^
Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2022 FFME RUNGIS
Catégories
U16 HOMME
Résultats U16 Hommes
RangIdentitéPoints
1 EISEN - BARBOUR Gabriel
GRAVITE PLUS
2 RICHARD Samuel
MINERAL SPIRIT
3 GSELL Adrien
TEAM BLOCK’OUT
4 MARZULLO Pierre
MINERAL SPIRIT
5 BRIDOUX Esteban
DEVERS TROYES
6 CHANDY Ethan
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES
7 HASSON Emilien
MINERAL SPIRIT
8 BONNIOT Lilian
LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE
9 ETCHAR Akyan
7 A L OUEST
10 JOSEPH Titouan
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE
11 BORNACHOT Mahé
A.S. GRIMPER
12 VALES Mael
M.J.C. MIGENNES
13 MEZARD Tom
A.S. GRIMPER
14 LARRIEU Yoann
TEAM SOLO ESCALADE
15 SAGE Juluan
CAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE
16 ECOTIERE Nell
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS
17 COLIN Louis
LES MONTES EN L'AIR
18 CLAUDE Camille
DRAC VERCORS ESCALADE
19 MUCCHIELLI Sasha
LE 8 ASSURE
20 SANTAL Nolan
LE MUR
21 MORETTI Lilian
BRIANCON ESCALADE
22 MOREAU Gonzague
LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
23 MARQUEZ Owen
BLOCK'OUT LISSES
24 LEFORT Luka
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION
25 SKRABACZ Eliott
LE 8 ASSURE
25 MONTAGNON Noah
A.S.C.P.A.
27 GACHON Antonin
CLUB VERTIGE
28 HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM Timoté
LE 8 ASSURE
29 MOREL HEYDENREICH Nils
CHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE
30 PLANCHE Léo
SAC A POF
31 CHATEIGNER Modan
ASPTT NANTES
32 KAPOTA Ethan
VERTI'CADE
33 MAGALLON GRAS Marceau
MINERAL SPIRIT
34 GODEAU Arthur
CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE
35 VEDIE TREMEAC Léo Paul
CEPE Escalade
36 LEFORT Elias
SAC A POF
37 BANSE Lucas
UNION SPORTIVE CAGNES
37 HAAG Vassili
C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
39 APPERT Gaetan
C.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION
40 AYRAULT Esteban
VERTICAL ART LE MANS
41 KUZNIEZOW Louka
LES MONTES EN L'AIR
42 MASSOT Cyrille
E.S. MASSY
43 GYSBRECHTS Axel
ACCES ESCALADE
44 MOREAU Maxence
SURESNES ESCALADE
45 PUECH Yoann
DEGRE PLUS
46 ANDRILLON Gaspard
BRIANCON ESCALADE
47 BOURDEAUD HUY Galaad
SAC A POF
47 BOUKHARI Walid
ACCES ESCALADE
49 GIRARD Emilien
LE HAVRE ESCALADE
49 VOISIN Charles
CLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN
51 DEWATTINE Julien
ACCES ESCALADE
52 PROVOST Anaël
CLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN
52 MICHON BAZILE Léopold
MEAUX ESCALADE
52 GEZAULT Lucas
PARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS
55 MICHAUD Tristan
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
55 TRICOIRE Tino
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION
57 MONCHEAUX Damien
DEGRE PLUS
58 CHIKHOUNE Ilan
VALJO'GRIMPE
59 GERARD Matthieu
LACROIX ESCALADE
60 BRAURE Lubin
DEGRE PLUS
61 PLANTEGENET Tom
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE
62 LEMAITRE Timéo
ACCES ESCALADE
63 PINCHAUX Antoine
ESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES
64 RAFIN Pacôme
GEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE