^
Palmares
OLIVIER-CHOUPIN Lissandre
Historique des classements
Classement
SaisonCompétitionCatégorieRangPoints12345
PermanentClassement permanent Blocu2023435.517426.050437.340443.160--
PermanentClassement permanent DifficultéSen421628.28786.860899.000899.000--
PermanentClassement permanent Difficultéu2020158.973127.230164.220185.470--
2023-2024Coupe Régionale AURA 2024Sen5818.00018.000----
2023-2024Coupe Régionale AURA 2024u201251.00051.000100.000100.000--
2023-2024Coupe de France de bloc 2024u202736.00028.0008.0000.000--
2022-2023Classement national 2023 Blocu1828486.307479.090486.210493.620--
2022-2023Classement national 2023 Diffu1810217.657213.730218.280220.960--
2022-2023Classement national 2023 Vitesseu1815772.603708.910768.900840.000--
2022-2023Coupe Régionale AURA 2023u182327.00055.000100.00055.00080.00037.000
2022-2023Coupe de France de Bloc 2023u184020.0000.00020.000---
2022-2023Coupe de France de Difficulté 2023u182643.00043.0000.000---
2021-2022Classement national 2022 Blocu1847505.027475.760518.140521.180--
2021-2022Classement national 2022 Difficultéu1865386.953222.370225.850712.640--
2021-2022Coupe Régionale AURA 2022u182783.00016.00024.00043.000--
2021-2022Coupe de France de Bloc 2022u183614.00014.000----
2021-2022Coupe de France de Difficulté 2022u183127.0009.00018.000---
2020-2021Classement national 2021 Blocu166518.190-----
2019-2020Classement national 2020 Blocu1624518.190-----
Resultats
SaisonCompétitionLieuCatégorieRangPoints
2023-2024Coupe de France de difficulté 2024L'Escale 2726, Route de Longsard 69400 ArnasU209127,23
2023-2024Championnat régional de difficulté Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2024Saint Chamond 16 rue Jean MoulinU205164,22
2023-2024Championnat régional de difficulté Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2024Saint Chamond 16 rue Jean MoulinSENIOR1786,86
2023-2024Open régional de difficultéGymnase de la Roqua, 32 Chem. de Roqua, 07200 Aubenas U201185,47
2023-2024Open régional de difficultéGymnase de la Roqua, 32 Chem. de Roqua, 07200 Aubenas SENIOR10-
2023-2024Championnat de France de bloc jeunes 2024U2040482,40
2023-2024Championnat régional de vitesse Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes 2024Pôle Olympique TSF Domaine de la Brunerie 180 Bd de CharavinesU200-
2023-2024Championnat de France de bloc - 1/2 finale Sud 2024Gymnase de l'ENSA Promenade du ForiU2012451,84
2023-2024Championnat régional de bloc AURA 2024Saint Michel de MaurienneU201437,34
2023-2024Coupe de France de bloc Jeunes 2024Block'out Toulouse 2 rue de l'égalité 31200 ToulouseU2012426,05
2023-2024Coupe de France de bloc Jeunes 2024Salle Jean Devys, Rue des écoles, 59390 Toufflers U2023443,16
2023-2024Coupe de France de bloc Jeune 2024113 rue de Solets 94150, RungisU2041472,60
2022-2023Micro TAB 2023U1828515,64
2022-2023Championnat de France de difficulté jeunes 2023VOIRONU188213,73
2022-20231/2 finale Sud du Championnat de France de difficulté 2023GEMOZACU182220,96
2022-2023Coupe de France de difficulté 2023 + Open National U14MARSEILLEU187218,28
2022-2023Championnat régional de difficulté d'Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2023SAINT ETIENNEU184279,38
2022-2023Coupe de France de difficulté 2023ARNASU1836252,65
2022-2023Championnat de France de vitesse jeunes 2023COLMARU184708,91
2022-2023Championnat régional de vitesse AuRA 2023RUMILLYU181768,90
2022-2023Championnat de France de bloc jeunes 2023SARTILLYU1847558,03
2022-20231/2 finale Sud du Championnat de France de bloc 2023LYON ST PRIESTU1813486,21
2022-2023Championnat régional de bloc AURA 2023MARIGNIERU184495,93
2022-2023Open régional de bloc ANNONAYU182493,62
2022-2023Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2023CHAMBERYU1840522,08
2022-2023Coupe de France jeunes de bloc 2023CHAMONIX MONT BLANCU1816479,09
2022-2023Open régional de blocLYON ST PRIESTU189501,38
2021-2022Coupe de France de difficulté jeunes et vétéran 2022ROCHER Isabelle MARSEILLEU1822225,85
2021-2022Coupe de France de difficulté Jeunes 2022GEMOZAC GEMOZACU1817222,37
2021-2022Open Régional de difficultéREV et ffme AuRA PONT EN ROYANSU189712,64
2021-2022Championnat régional AURA 2022ANSEU1818523,11
2021-2022Coupe de France bloc jeunes/Open national U14 2022CHAMBERYU181456,04
2021-2022Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2022CHAMONIXU1819475,76
2021-2022Open régional de bloc AURAVertical'Art Lyon, LYON ST PRIESTU1814518,14
2021-2022Open régional de bloc Pollionnay, club ValrocPollionnayU187521,18
2020-2021Sélectif Equipe de France de vitesseST ETIENNEU1617-
2020-2021Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2021Jean Loup VALENCEU1614526,30
2019-2020Championnat de France de bloc jeunes 2020 FFME LA BACONNIEREU1622523,08
2019-2020Championnat régional de bloc jeune Auvergne/Rhône-Alpes 2020Ligue AURA CHAMONIXU169533,55
2019-2020Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2020 FFME CHAMBERYU1629536,44
2019-2020Open régional de bloc ANNONAYU161-5,95
2019-2020Open régional de bloc ANNONAYU164557,18
2019-2020Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2020Club des Sports de Chamonix-section Escalade CHAMONIXU1612514,47
2019-2020Open régional de bloc jeunes et vétéranPICQ Fabien LYON ST PRIESTU1612532,73
2019-2020Coupe de France de bloc jeunes 2020VALENCEU1615517,15