^
Catégories
HommeFemme
Homme U12Femme U12
Homme U14Femme U14
Homme U16Femme U16
Homme U18Femme U18
Homme U20Femme U20
Homme SéniorFemme Sénior
Homme Vétéran
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U12 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BOMMEL RedaCLUB VERTIGE-3.29-5.32-3.34-1.22
2HERNANDEZ MissaBRON VERTICAL-2.85-5.84-1.42-1.30
3DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE-1.36-5.94-0.522.38
4LAGRANGE AdrienCLUB VERTIGE7.005.126.229.65
5PARDON ArthurCLUB VERTIGE10.363.6311.8215.62
6FRECOURT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER13.242.984.9131.84
7SAUGER ClémentBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES29.65-5.92-5.14100.00
8SAVOIRE GabrielVAL DE GRIMPE31.51-3.68-1.79100.00
9DE RIDDER RobinA.S.C.P.A.32.25-5.852.61100.00
10MICHEL LoisMINERAL SPIRIT32.47-5.913.32100.00
11REMY GastonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE32.81-5.453.87100.00
12COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION33.42-5.535.78100.00
13MITTON OscarREADY TO GRIMPE33.46-3.744.11100.00
14TARDY ElieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE33.50-3.654.16100.00
15MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE33.55-5.456.11100.00
16KRIEGER-STREMPEL Pierre-antoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC33.74-1.793.00100.00
17DARÉ TitouanSENESCALADE33.97-2.144.06100.00
18GAUTIER LéoESCAL'ARMOR36.06-0.288.45100.00
19THAO BERGERON MarceauVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION36.46-5.3214.71100.00
20CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER37.382.289.86100.00
21PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE38.006.547.45100.00
22COURTIAL EdenLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS39.978.0111.89100.00
23BERGES TimotheASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC40.652.9818.96100.00
24HASCOET FlorianPLANETE GRIMPE41.035.1317.96100.00
25VEYRAT JosuahCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE41.2510.2813.46100.00
26BLANCHET JulesVAL DE GRIMPE42.4412.4914.84100.00
27CADE MaxenceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS45.5913.6323.15100.00
28RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY45.948.8029.03100.00
29DRAPEAU THALMARD SolalS.M.U.C. ESCALADE48.2616.6528.13100.00
30MOISAND JosephPLANETE GRIMPE49.2415.5032.23100.00
31SCHWARTZ ClémentESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME49.3021.8926.00100.00
32BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 51.229.0744.58100.00
33PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT54.5722.4241.29100.00
34BERAUD TimothéMIGMATITE55.0129.4335.61100.00
35BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE55.4719.6346.77100.00
36CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES57.5436.2036.43100.00
37ENJALBERT AntoninSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE57.9414.3459.49100.00
38MARIE NoéCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE59.3335.1042.88100.00
39DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP61.3428.8255.21100.00
40CHAPPARD YaëlST PIERRE ESCALADE61.7711.5473.76100.00
41CHABBERT ThomasVERTICALAIS64.71-5.88100.00100.00
42POULLAIN MarceauLES VOIES SALEES64.72-5.84100.00100.00
43COLCANAP TristanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC64.73-5.81100.00100.00
43LE ROUX LéonCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN64.73-5.81100.00100.00
45VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE65.49-3.52100.00100.00
46KEDINGER SimonA.S.C.P.A.65.54-3.39100.00100.00
47JULIA ViktorBACOGRIMP'65.55-3.34100.00100.00
48DETOURBE JeanSPID'EURE65.59-3.24100.00100.00
48CUENOT FOURNIER GauvainREG'ALADE65.59-3.24100.00100.00
50SANANIKONE QuentinCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS66.23-1.30100.00100.00
51CAUSSETTE TiméoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES66.24-1.28100.00100.00
52BENNE AntimeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE66.36-0.91100.00100.00
53BAUDEWYN EMERICKA.C.S.E.66.46-0.62100.00100.00
54ANNONIER RaphaelCLUB YETI66.49-0.52100.00100.00
55LEHNER UlysseISATIX66.57-0.28100.00100.00
56POIGNON TimothéeNOYALTITUDE67.402.19100.00100.00
57DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF67.642.93100.00100.00
58HERRMANN LiamDEVERS TROYES AUBE67.823.46100.00100.00
59BENOIT MaximeGRAL 5367.883.63100.00100.00
60DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE68.014.02100.00100.00
61PITEL LéoLES MONTES EN L'AIR68.024.06100.00100.00
62BEAURAIN MiloBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE68.034.09100.00100.00
63MOUZET VictorDEVERS TROYES AUBE68.284.84100.00100.00
64TOLEDO CharlieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE68.375.12100.00100.00
65NOEL AlbinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME68.415.24100.00100.00
66FEYS AchilleVADO ESCALADE68.455.35100.00100.00
67VALLEE MarceauHORIZON VERTICAL68.595.78100.00100.00
68MOULIÉ MariusA.S.C.P.A.68.846.53100.00100.00
69SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE68.976.92100.00100.00
70CORNU RobinGRAL 5368.986.93100.00100.00
70PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE68.986.93100.00100.00
72DESCOMBES ThomasBOULDER ZONE69.167.47100.00100.00
73CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR69.297.88100.00100.00
73JAN GaspardTY KRAPAT69.297.88100.00100.00
75BOLE TiméoEQUIPE LFM69.518.53100.00100.00
76DHERMAND ZacharieVADO ESCALADE69.588.73100.00100.00
77AMARA IlanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES69.6220.9387.93100.00
78LOSTE SoanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE69.668.98100.00100.00
79DE BEAUREGARD AristideCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION69.699.07100.00100.00
80HERMET TiméoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE69.959.86100.00100.00
81RIPERT MaheGRIMPE D'BLOC70.1210.37100.00100.00
81LONGUEMARE ThaïsLE HAVRE ESCALADE70.1210.37100.00100.00
83MURZEAU BasilLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES70.2210.66100.00100.00
84COMBES DylanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE70.2610.78100.00100.00
85TEISSIER CamilleALPI 36070.2810.84100.00100.00
86AMOR LIZAMA FerminCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE70.4911.47100.00100.00
87BARON MaëgLES VOIES SALEES70.5111.54100.00100.00
88HERMANN NoahPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS70.6111.82100.00100.00
89BIZEUL VictorNOYALTITUDE70.8812.64100.00100.00
90DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE71.0313.08100.00100.00
91GENDRON TomROC'H N BLOC71.0813.24100.00100.00
91LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR71.0813.24100.00100.00
93BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE71.1513.45100.00100.00
94THEURKAUFF SimonLicence HORS CLUB71.4514.34100.00100.00
95CARTAU JoeyESVL ESCALADE71.5014.49100.00100.00
96BONNEFOY HugoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE71.6114.84100.00100.00
97PORTEMER LéandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE71.8715.61100.00100.00
98PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE72.1216.37100.00100.00
99LECLERCQ MarinU.S.M.B. ESCALADE72.1616.49100.00100.00
99BODENES JeremyCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC72.1616.49100.00100.00
101BOYER NolanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE72.4917.46100.00100.00
101GODEFROY AngeloA.E.S.M. CHOLET72.4917.46100.00100.00
103LE SEYEC NathanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE72.5917.77100.00100.00
104MENDONCA HelioBLOCK'OUT CERGY72.6317.90100.00100.00
105DOLECKI MilianLACROIX ESCALADE72.8018.39100.00100.00
106PIGNY SachaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION73.2019.60100.00100.00
107LE ROUX TheoGRIMPE D'BLOC73.3720.12100.00100.00
107VANELSTRADE NealSPID'EURE73.3720.12100.00100.00
109DUPUY SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL73.4920.47100.00100.00
110TROMPETTE KyllianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE73.6420.92100.00100.00
110HOULLETTE AlexisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE73.6420.92100.00100.00
112NYER VALETTE MaximeAJACCIO ESCALADE73.6420.93100.00100.00
113AZIRA AbdelwahidBOU'D'BROUSSE73.8021.41100.00100.00
114DELPECH LucasCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE73.8121.43100.00100.00
115CARNEIRO SavioDEVERS TROYES AUBE74.3823.14100.00100.00
116CAYROU FélixESCALADIN74.6123.82100.00100.00
117BRECHET CamilleBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE74.6924.07100.00100.00
118JEANNEY JulesVARAP'RANCE74.7124.14100.00100.00
118LECARPENTIER-CIRONNEAU GarrisCROQUAN HOULGATE74.7124.14100.00100.00
120COSTES NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE74.7624.27100.00100.00
121NEVEU ValentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE74.8924.67100.00100.00
122GOULEAU MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION74.9024.71100.00100.00
122TRON RaphaëlCHASSIEU AVENTURE74.9024.71100.00100.00
124DAUTRICHE JohanLE 8 ASSURE75.1125.34100.00100.00
124HARDY PierrickAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE75.1125.34100.00100.00
126FAURE ElioROC EVASION ANNECY75.6026.79100.00100.00
127MURZEAU MartinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES75.6226.86100.00100.00
128XIBERRAS HugoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION75.6626.98100.00100.00
129SALERNO ClementI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU76.0428.13100.00100.00
130TANGHE TheophileESCAL'AMANDINOISE76.0628.17100.00100.00
131BARBEROUSSE EmileCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC76.1828.54100.00100.00
131RADIGUE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE76.1828.54100.00100.00
133BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET76.2728.82100.00100.00
134BEAUDEQUIN LeonVERTI'CADE76.6129.82100.00100.00
135SCHMITT IsmaëlCPB RENNES ESCALADE76.9430.81100.00100.00
136CHEVROLLIER SimonROC EN STOCK77.0431.13100.00100.00
137MUTEZ DUPRET AtéaTERNOIS ESCALADE77.3031.91100.00100.00
138FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT77.4032.20100.00100.00
139LAYRISSE JulesESCALE77.6432.93100.00100.00
140FABACHER TimothéeCHASSIEU AVENTURE77.7633.27100.00100.00
140MENEU NahemREZ'IN ET ROC77.7633.27100.00100.00
142PRODHOMME VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE77.7733.32100.00100.00
142DAUMALLE RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR77.7733.32100.00100.00
144AUGEZ PaulAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE78.0434.13100.00100.00
144MOUREY UgoBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE78.0434.13100.00100.00
146KAHN EliottSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE78.5335.59100.00100.00
147BAILLEUL SoanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE78.6335.90100.00100.00
148LESPAGNOL MOLINELLI LucaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU78.8136.43100.00100.00
149QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE79.3538.04100.00100.00
149GUILLON GabinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON79.3538.04100.00100.00
151HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE79.3838.13100.00100.00
152MONTRELAY NathanSENESCALADE79.4938.48100.00100.00
152CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB79.4938.48100.00100.00
154QUIDU MaximeGUERLEDAN ESCALADE79.5838.73100.00100.00
155TURK-ZIPPER SiméonCHAMBERY ESCALADE79.7239.16100.00100.00
156KAPOTA TimothéeVERTI'CADE79.8839.63100.00100.00
157DEMOL ALIMONIER ArthusBOU'D'BROUSSE80.0440.12100.00100.00
158GUEZENNEC EvanALTITUDE 13780.1240.35100.00100.00
159LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC81.0543.15100.00100.00
159PRADIER LéoMJC VAUGNERAY81.0543.15100.00100.00
161GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON81.0843.23100.00100.00
162MOLINIER AngeTY KRAPAT81.3444.03100.00100.00
162GARDIN SimonU.S.M.B. ESCALADE81.3444.03100.00100.00
164ROUX BasileBOU'D'BROUSSE81.5344.59100.00100.00
165PFISTER ClémentALTITUDE 13781.8145.43100.00100.00
166RAVE ElyoA.S.S.A.82.3346.98100.00100.00
167PUGET ValentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE82.6647.99100.00100.00
168AHYEE MOREAU GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC82.8648.58100.00100.00
168GENESTE JeanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE82.8648.58100.00100.00
170TYTGAT TiméoBOU'D'BROUSSE83.1049.30100.00100.00
171LE PAPE LorisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC83.3249.95100.00100.00
171CHAMPIN VictorLES MONTES EN L'AIR83.3249.95100.00100.00
173FEGER RobinALTITUDE 13783.6050.81100.00100.00
174DENIS MIOCH RaphaëlC.E.S.A.M.83.6150.84100.00100.00
175PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE83.6350.89100.00100.00
176CHAZOT TiagoAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE83.8551.54100.00100.00
177DELAVAL VictorVADO ESCALADE84.7554.25100.00100.00
178CHATAIGNIER FlavienESCAL'84.7854.34100.00100.00
178BERGER NoéMAY'ROC84.7854.34100.00100.00
178MORA AugustinLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR84.7854.34100.00100.00
181LHOPITAL CorentinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 84.8460.4394.08100.00
182THIBAUD ArthurLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES84.9954.96100.00100.00
183BARALON LouisMONISTROL VERTICALE85.0255.07100.00100.00
184MARAVAL ABGRALL GabinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.4256.26100.00100.00
184TANDEO EwanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE85.4256.26100.00100.00
186EHRMANTRAUT JosuaALTITUDE 13785.5056.49100.00100.00
187GAIGNARD NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE86.3459.02100.00100.00
188KARSENTY SamuelSKI CLUB DE NICE86.4059.19100.00100.00
189VADUNTHUN AngeOUT'GRIMP86.4859.45100.00100.00
190SEBILLOTTE UgoM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB87.6562.95100.00100.00
191DANIEL StanleyTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE87.8663.58100.00100.00
192MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE88.0264.07100.00100.00
193DE BRUYNE NoahHENIN TEAM GRIMPE88.2964.88100.00100.00
194ROSSAT-MIGNOD ZianCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE89.0067.01100.00100.00
195DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES89.3868.13100.00100.00
196CHAUVET RaphaëlMONISTROL VERTICALE89.6168.83100.00100.00
197DUBRULLE SimonOUT'GRIMP90.1870.55100.00100.00
198ZERMATTEN ZianPASSY ESCALADE90.4071.20100.00100.00
199TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE90.9572.84100.00100.00
200ROCHEFOLLE NolanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE91.1384.1589.25100.00
201FASSAERT GaspartCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS91.8475.52100.00100.00
202VERDI AlexisA.S.S.A.92.5777.71100.00100.00
203PINTO RAFAELCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE92.9678.87100.00100.00
204RESSAIRE JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS93.3279.97100.00100.00
205COLLET LéoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE94.2582.74100.00100.00
206HEYRAUD RobinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE94.8584.54100.00100.00
207RUIZ GiulioCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS99.6899.05100.00100.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE9.54-5.53-4.8639.00
2COUSIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS13.920.582.1939.00
3POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE14.04-5.328.4539.00
4MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE16.23-2.1411.8239.00
5LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE19.988.3012.6439.00
6RICHARD SamuelVADO ESCALADE20.294.0917.7739.00
7CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE22.84-1.3030.8139.00
8BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE31.8817.9038.7339.00
9DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE32.4419.3139.0039.00
10NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE33.9423.8239.0039.00
11ROY NicolasESCAL'AMANDINOISE34.4525.3439.0039.00
12CHEMINADE JeanSUD OISE ESCALADE35.8729.6139.0039.00
13TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE37.3834.1339.0039.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1REBREYEND PierreAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES131.02127.04131.82134.21
2GARNIER MarceauGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE131.33124.94132.75136.29
3MORO GuillaumeCLUB VERTIGE135.06132.15135.52137.52
4LE CLERCQ DE LANNOY YannEQUIPE LFM156.38141.94142.33184.87
5PAYET GABORIAUD MariusAUSTRAL ROC157.41129.56165.25177.42
6DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION236.48150.62152.23406.59
7FONTAINE DévanE.S. MASSY239.89153.29155.76410.61
8GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY254.49173.43174.03416.00
9BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION337.52181.72192.09638.75
10BARATON CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT357.52159.21159.70753.64
11MOREL JeromeMINERAL SPIRIT383.87131.83134.77885.00
12MENGUAL MaxEQUIPE LFM385.53129.33142.26885.00
13GAYRARD AurelienEQUIPE LFM389.30138.78144.13885.00
14CANCEL BOULAY Gabriel jeanMINERAL SPIRIT390.56140.26146.41885.00
15GHESQUIERE LucasTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE394.09148.16149.11885.00
16JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE403.84162.47164.06885.00
17PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT406.59165.92168.84885.00
18STEYER NITA NoaEQUIPE LFM411.40169.58179.63885.00
19BOURGUEIL PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE420.48185.65190.80885.00
20SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS427.08200.67437.25643.32
21PAPIN TomyGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE444.22137.49310.16885.00
22LEHMANN PacoNOUMEA ESCALADE446.99136.41319.57885.00
23LEHMANN SachaNOUMEA ESCALADE470.16205.90319.57885.00
24ALBERGARIA ElieE.S. MASSY495.40177.47423.73885.00
25VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION617.71145.88822.26885.00
26VENTURA RoderickE.S. MASSY637.94143.81885.00885.00
27AMIGUES FabienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE642.05156.15885.00885.00
28AUDIBERT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER652.05186.16885.00885.00
29LEONCE ArmandAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE655.21195.64885.00885.00
30MICOULEAU--VERMOREL MatteoGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE701.13333.38885.00885.00
31SIGRIST TimyNOUMEA ESCALADE703.61340.82885.00885.00
32PRIGENT MoanaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE706.54349.61885.00885.00
33BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY733.27429.81885.00885.00
34PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE738.68446.04885.00885.00
35PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION806.53649.60885.00885.00
36BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS812.10666.31885.00885.00
37BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS815.24675.73885.00885.00
38SEGUIN AlexisBLOC SPOT843.03759.08885.00885.00
39COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE845.60766.80885.00885.00
40BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE846.32820.37833.60885.00
41OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF847.64824.58833.35885.00
42BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE847.94823.12835.70885.00
43BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL849.27777.81885.00885.00
44SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME850.99831.88836.09885.00
45RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE851.07827.54840.68885.00
46GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE851.89826.36844.31885.00
47BORGET GaëlBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX852.70788.11885.00885.00
48KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE856.02831.11851.96885.00
49DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE856.38841.06843.07885.00
50BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE861.83839.34861.14885.00
51SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE862.02844.70856.36885.00
52PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE864.00822.01885.00885.00
53POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST865.90827.70885.00885.00
54BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC868.47835.42885.00885.00
55DRUCKE ThomasBOU'D'BROUSSE869.40838.19885.00885.00
56LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS871.61852.05877.77885.00
57BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC872.14846.43885.00885.00
58GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS872.44847.31885.00885.00
59HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE872.65847.94885.00885.00
60GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS873.36850.09885.00885.00
61PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST875.58856.73885.00885.00
62BECUWE QuentinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS875.76857.28885.00885.00
63MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE875.94857.82885.00885.00
64COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE877.37863.02884.08885.00
65LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE877.97863.90885.00885.00
66DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE878.77866.30885.00885.00
67MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE879.75869.25885.00885.00
68EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS880.45871.34885.00885.00
69TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE880.62871.85885.00885.00
70DAVAINE AdrienESCAL'AMANDINOISE881.99875.98885.00885.00
71SZEZUR GuillaumeSUD OISE ESCALADE883.38880.13885.00885.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U14 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE-4.46-5.81-3.82-3.76
2VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT-2.75-5.94-1.61-0.70
3NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-2.34-5.93-5.694.60
4ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE-2.13-4.86-3.241.70
5MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT1.69-3.422.585.90
6FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL5.48-0.288.328.40
7MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT6.401.974.5512.67
8RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE7.110.587.8812.86
9ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT8.563.966.3015.41
10KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE16.7610.3719.3120.60
11NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS20.257.0525.3528.36
12ESTEITE NadimSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE21.315.7822.8435.32
13NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE25.8118.5120.1238.81
14MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL38.86-5.96-1.46124.00
15KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM39.17-5.86-0.62124.00
16MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES40.35-3.730.78124.00
17MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE41.24-5.535.26124.00
18LO PICCOLO RomainVAL DE GRIMPE41.30-2.762.67124.00
19PAINKIN TitouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE42.80-3.678.06124.00
20SAUVAGNAC LysandreASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC43.202.193.40124.00
21PASCARD JeanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE43.962.515.38124.00
22COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE44.5824.1451.8757.73
23VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI44.71-2.1412.26124.00
24BASTIEN NilsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE44.91-1.4012.12124.00
25LO PICCOLO KilianVAL DE GRIMPE45.373.408.72124.00
26RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL45.593.189.58124.00
27HENRY JulesREADY TO GRIMPE45.843.809.71124.00
28THAO BERGERON SachaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION46.76-5.4521.74124.00
29MOULIN SachaEQUIPE LFM46.926.5310.22124.00
30LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL47.474.8413.57124.00
31OSSEDAT GaspardLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 47.754.0615.18124.00
32BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE48.005.9414.06124.00
33RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT48.172.0918.43124.00
34BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE48.518.3013.24124.00
35NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE49.1411.2212.21124.00
36IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE49.739.0616.13124.00
37LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentPLANETE GRIMPE49.8210.8514.61124.00
38FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT53.517.3029.24124.00
39DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM54.084.8433.41124.00
40TOURON SoanMIGMATITE55.9813.6530.28124.00
41FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE56.1533.3264.2070.93
42FALZEI BLONDEL AaronVERTI'CADE56.6120.7725.05124.00
43BOUCHUT AymericESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME57.1322.1825.20124.00
44JULLIARD GaspardAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE57.8316.4933.00124.00
45TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY59.3026.2127.68124.00
46DURANTON YannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC59.508.4546.04124.00
47BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL60.1018.4837.81124.00
48HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsL'ESCAPADE61.136.4053.00124.00
49OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE64.0329.6138.48124.00
50ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE64.2420.3048.43124.00
51MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME64.2532.9135.84124.00
52ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE66.6635.5940.39124.00
53RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 67.0728.5448.67124.00
54BOUTQUIN TeddyMIGMATITE70.7243.0645.10124.00
55MARIN ThibaudPLANETE GRIMPE79.2554.6259.13124.00
56CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.80.1641.8974.58124.00
57GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET80.69-5.92124.00124.00
58MORITZ ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE80.70-5.90124.00124.00
59MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE80.70-5.89124.00124.00
60GUICHOUX MartinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC80.72-5.85124.00124.00
60HLADKYKH TYMURAU PIED DES MURS80.72-5.85124.00124.00
62JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION80.78-5.65124.00124.00
63PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE81.46-3.61124.00124.00
64LANGEVIN RomaricHORIZON VERTICAL81.49-3.54124.00124.00
65CARDYN SimonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC81.54-3.39124.00124.00
65CARA NaelAU PIED DES MURS81.54-3.39124.00124.00
67LARRONDE LARRETCHE JosephLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE81.80-2.60124.00124.00
68NAVARRE ElouanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS82.07-1.79124.00124.00
69LAVRARD JasonCOC ESCALADE82.25-1.25124.00124.00
70PECOURT HectorESCAPADE LESQUINOISE82.30-1.11124.00124.00
71FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN82.34-0.97124.00124.00
72BARBEROUSSE LéonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC82.46-0.62124.00124.00
73SUET MartinHEIDI ESCALADE83.051.14124.00124.00
74PELET KeanuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE83.362.07124.00124.00
75LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC83.442.33124.00124.00
76BENNE SiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE83.532.58124.00124.00
77LEFEVRE JosephLES MONTES EN L'AIR83.612.83124.00124.00
78BOURDIN ClarenceBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE83.662.98124.00124.00
79BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 8583.693.08124.00124.00
80MASSON LouisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL83.713.14124.00124.00
81KÉRIEL EliotCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC83.823.46124.00124.00
81CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunLES ENFANTS DU ROC83.823.46124.00124.00
83RIAUTÉ ThanéoSAC A POF83.823.47124.00124.00
84LEHNER GoranISATIX83.953.86124.00124.00
85MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC84.003.99124.00124.00
86PRIVET IdrissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE84.184.55124.00124.00
87GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'84.365.07124.00124.00
88METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE84.375.12124.00124.00
89TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE84.615.84124.00124.00
90GERARD TimothéeTEAM BLOCK’OUT84.736.19124.00124.00
91PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE84.776.32124.00124.00
92AUFFRAY LOISEL CharlyESCAL'ARMOR84.846.53124.00124.00
93LELOUP MatthieuCPB RENNES ESCALADE84.866.59124.00124.00
94VENARA IsaieLES MONTES EN L'AIR84.876.61124.00124.00
95MACEDO TiagoBOU'D'BROUSSE85.117.32124.00124.00
96DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER85.227.66124.00124.00
97BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON85.247.73124.00124.00
98GENEST ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE85.448.33124.00124.00
99LE GALL TomCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.518.53124.00124.00
99BURGY MohammadDEVERS TROYES AUBE85.518.53124.00124.00
101CAULLERY SashaESCALP LOUVROIL85.679.00124.00124.00
102LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE85.779.30124.00124.00
103BREBION IlannVARAP'RANCE85.919.73124.00124.00
104MARQUES NinoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION85.959.86124.00124.00
105BRETONNET LeoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN86.0910.27124.00124.00
106TRUCCHI EstebanESCALE86.2010.59124.00124.00
107BRAZY MariusLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE86.2810.84124.00124.00
107LOUTY AxelEQUILIBRES86.2810.84124.00124.00
109PHILIPPE ArmandSAC A POF86.2910.87124.00124.00
110FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU86.3511.05124.00124.00
111LAURENT AntoineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE86.8212.45124.00124.00
112BROOK MartinI MUNTAGNOLI86.8812.64124.00124.00
113MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT86.9458.6278.21124.00
114WAROT AlexyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE86.9812.94124.00124.00
115FIAULT BRAULT RaphaelMAY'ROC86.9912.96124.00124.00
116MEINRAD EliasA E M E87.1513.45124.00124.00
116CRONN NoeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE87.1513.45124.00124.00
118BANCHEREAU PacômeMIGMATITE87.3066.8871.03124.00
119DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS87.6114.84124.00124.00
120PARIS HELLOT MaloKERN'UP87.6214.85124.00124.00
121AUBERT BasileESCULAPE87.6815.04124.00124.00
122BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME87.7415.22124.00124.00
123KASPRZAK MiloSAS BLOC 02788.0015.99124.00124.00
124WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM88.1216.37124.00124.00
124MICHEL BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC88.1216.37124.00124.00
126PLAN EdgarPLANETE GRIMPE88.1616.49124.00124.00
127MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B88.4317.28124.00124.00
128REYDON AnaëlBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB88.4917.48124.00124.00
129MONTIGNY SébastienESCALP LOUVROIL88.5617.68124.00124.00
130BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI88.5917.77124.00124.00
131REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE88.6918.06124.00124.00
132COSTA AnttonGRIMP'ATTITUDE88.7018.11124.00124.00
133DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE89.2019.60124.00124.00
133LEROUX SorennTY KRAPAT89.2019.60124.00124.00
135BARICHARD JULIENA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE89.2319.69124.00124.00
136DEPOYANT AntoineA.S. GRIMPER89.4220.26124.00124.00
137GERVAIS DorianU.S.M.B. ESCALADE89.4520.34124.00124.00
138COPPIN-ROUSSEL LeoSAC A POF89.4520.35124.00124.00
138BONJOUR EstebanACCES ESCALADE89.4520.35124.00124.00
140BONARDET GaspardVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION89.6420.93124.00124.00
141GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE90.0922.26124.00124.00
142CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE90.2022.59124.00124.00
143LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE90.3823.14124.00124.00
143GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL90.3823.14124.00124.00
145MERRET LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE90.4523.35124.00124.00
146LE LOARER LéonardESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE90.4823.43124.00124.00
147MEQUIGNON LiamSERENA GRIMP'90.6123.82124.00124.00
148REYBET-DEGAT ThéophaneROC EVASION ANNECY90.7224.15124.00124.00
149BETARI CelianFOU D'GRIMPE91.0025.00124.00124.00
150CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL91.0956.2693.01124.00
151PROST LéoVERTI'CADE91.3426.02124.00124.00
152PASSEBECQ TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE91.4226.27124.00124.00
153LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN91.5826.75124.00124.00
154GENDROT AxelNOYALTITUDE91.6626.98124.00124.00
154VENZON JulienAU PIED DES MURS91.6626.98124.00124.00
156CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE91.8827.65124.00124.00
157GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU91.9727.91124.00124.00
158DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS92.0428.13124.00124.00
159LABBÉ GaïanHEIDI ESCALADE92.4329.28124.00124.00
160DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE92.5129.53124.00124.00
161LEROUVREUR SamuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE92.7730.30124.00124.00
162GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES92.7930.38124.00124.00
163ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA92.8630.59124.00124.00
164MASSANO TomasASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC92.9430.81124.00124.00
165MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON92.9930.98124.00124.00
166CASTILLO BRUNO VictorCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM93.0431.13124.00124.00
166TANGUY MIGNOT JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC93.0431.13124.00124.00
168DENIS-FINCK RubenVERTI'CADE93.3031.89124.00124.00
169BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE93.6632.98124.00124.00
170HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES93.7533.25124.00124.00
171THIEBLEMONT SolalHORIZON VERTICAL94.0334.08124.00124.00
172BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE94.0734.22124.00124.00
173PIAN BASCOUGNANO LoannCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.5335.59124.00124.00
174COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL94.6435.92124.00124.00
175RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE94.7536.25124.00124.00
176ROZEAUX EnzoLicence HORS CLUB94.8136.43124.00124.00
177BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE94.8836.64124.00124.00
178POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.94.9575.1085.74124.00
179TIGER LETOURNEUX VictorCOC ESCALADE95.2137.62124.00124.00
180SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS95.2937.88124.00124.00
181GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN95.3638.08124.00124.00
182DUBé LivioVERTI'CADE95.4638.37124.00124.00
183FAUCON SantuI MUNTAGNOLI95.5838.73124.00124.00
184PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP95.7939.38124.00124.00
185PERONNET GaspardDEVERS TROYES AUBE96.1240.35124.00124.00
185LE GAL-BRIEN THÉOGRÉGAM VERTICAL96.1240.35124.00124.00
187COUSIN JasonESCALP LOUVROIL96.1640.49124.00124.00
188LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP96.4041.20124.00124.00
189DECLAT AntoineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME96.4567.5797.79124.00
190MADELON JulesHORIZON VERTICAL96.7742.32124.00124.00
191GIEN LinoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE96.8842.63124.00124.00
192DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE96.8842.64124.00124.00
193LE CAIN NethanaëlVARAP'RANCE97.0843.25124.00124.00
194DELESTRADE FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE97.3444.03124.00124.00
195WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE97.5144.53124.00124.00
196BOUTEL MENARD GabinREZ'IN ET ROC97.6444.93124.00124.00
197PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE97.8145.43124.00124.00
197LE FAOU NolanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT97.8145.43124.00124.00
199VERSINI AlanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE97.8345.48124.00124.00
200CLERMONT TimothéeROC EVASION ANNECY97.9445.82124.00124.00
201LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN98.2646.78124.00124.00
202GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.5647.67124.00124.00
203RAYNAUD MircoACCES ESCALADE98.9348.78124.00124.00
204BOTO MathisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE98.9548.84124.00124.00
205LERAY OctaveC.A.F. GAP99.1949.57124.00124.00
205GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE99.1949.57124.00124.00
207LISCIA DELERUE AubinBLOCK'OUT LYON99.3249.95124.00124.00
208DUVAL ManoeDEVERS TROYES AUBE99.6050.81124.00124.00
208METTEN TimotheeASSAUT VERTICAL99.6050.81124.00124.00
210NOEL YwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR99.8251.47124.00124.00
211COSTES NathanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 99.8751.60124.00124.00
212TALVARD EnaelGRAL 53100.3052.91124.00124.00
213LARIVIERE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE100.4153.22124.00124.00
214RIOU ElouanMIGMATITE101.1555.44124.00124.00
215POMMIER EstebanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION101.4756.40124.00124.00
216ROUSSEL TimotheeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC101.5056.49124.00124.00
216FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC101.5056.49124.00124.00
218RAVE YonisA.S.S.A.101.6857.04124.00124.00
219DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC101.7157.14124.00124.00
220HAFENEGER ThomasACCES ESCALADE101.9557.86124.00124.00
221LAMBERT TomMONISTROL VERTICALE102.8781.93102.69124.00
222MOUROUX ArthurBRIANCON ESCALADE102.9960.97124.00124.00
223LE FEUVRE NinoMAY'ROC103.1861.54124.00124.00
224LENEPVEU TomU.S.M.B. ESCALADE103.1861.55124.00124.00
225EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION103.5062.49124.00124.00
225BAGGI ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC103.5062.49124.00124.00
227BAILLY TheoACCES ESCALADE103.5762.70124.00124.00
228CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE103.6562.94124.00124.00
229PETITOT BrieucMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE104.1864.53124.00124.00
230VAYSSE MaximeESVL ESCALADE104.3465.03124.00124.00
231VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES104.7066.11124.00124.00
232LE THENO ElouanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION104.9866.93124.00124.00
233HAFENEGER JulienACCES ESCALADE105.2467.73124.00124.00
234VOSTNER SashaVERTI'CADE105.7469.23124.00124.00
234MARANELLI Carl andriaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC105.7469.23124.00124.00
236VANWALLEGHEM LéoESCALADE LOIRE LAYON106.2870.84124.00124.00
237LE TENSORER NoahESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE106.8472.53124.00124.00
238VERGIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE106.9972.96124.00124.00
239PELTIER MitsuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION107.9175.74124.00124.00
240DUSSUCHALE BaptisteBRIANCON ESCALADE108.6878.03124.00124.00
241BERGOT RaphaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE108.8078.39124.00124.00
242PICHARD MaloGRAL 53109.6080.81124.00124.00
243VERDONCK NADAL LeoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE110.2182.62124.00124.00
244LOMBERT LancelotROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS110.6083.81124.00124.00
245MALIGNAC RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION111.3586.04124.00124.00
246BAJRACHARYA SatyamFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE111.7887.35124.00124.00
247DARBOST REMICLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE112.1288.35124.00124.00
248NOLLET NathanFILLIERE GRIMPE112.5489.63124.00124.00
249GIRAUD WilliamA.S.S.A.113.4192.22124.00124.00
250CANAREZZA MartinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 113.8793.62124.00124.00
251JOLY DELLA-MARCA MathisA.S.S.A.115.0797.22124.00124.00
252DEVILLE TitouanC.E.S.A.M.115.2397.69124.00124.00
253CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE116.62101.85124.00124.00
254DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE118.03106.09124.00124.00
255PALICHLEB TitouanDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE119.48110.43124.00124.00
256LOCATELLI LughanPLANETE GRIMPE120.95114.85124.00124.00
257TURGEON MathiasCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE122.45119.35124.00124.00
258LOUISON EbenLicence HORS CLUB123.98123.95124.00124.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE678.57673.99677.15684.56
2MENGUAL MaxEQUIPE LFM681.73670.43678.28696.48
3GARNIER LandryTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE684.34679.43680.04693.56
4MOREL JeromeMINERAL SPIRIT730.90667.99673.71851.00
5DECANINI QuentinBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES742.47687.15689.26851.00
6DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS748.18692.28701.27851.00
7BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU752.43695.59710.69851.00
8TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE773.02686.52781.54851.00
9DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO777.41703.09778.15851.00
10BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS782.29732.47799.21815.20
11VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE783.46738.38802.14809.87
12BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.784.86707.26796.32851.00
13PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO786.54716.48792.13851.00
14VENTURA RoderickE.S. MASSY791.72673.15851.00851.00
15JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.792.41711.73814.49851.00
16LENGLET FlorianAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF793.10726.85801.45851.00
17DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE793.48678.45851.00851.00
18ELBAZ EstebanLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS794.64681.91851.00851.00
19AMIGUES NolanSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE795.36684.07851.00851.00
20FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC800.05698.16851.00851.00
21CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE800.40699.20851.00851.00
22PAPA FlavioMINERAL SPIRIT803.49708.46851.00851.00
23CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS807.84721.52851.00851.00
24BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE821.69800.46813.62851.00
25PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME822.54805.79810.84851.00
26PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE824.17804.48817.02851.00
27CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE827.28809.81821.03851.00
28TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF828.56805.68829.01851.00
29DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE829.29785.87851.00851.00
30SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS833.20822.93825.67851.00
31SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE834.13800.39851.00851.00
32BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION835.35804.05851.00851.00
33GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE836.50807.50851.00851.00
34LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION836.94808.82851.00851.00
35BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION839.23815.70851.00851.00
36PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS839.87817.60851.00851.00
37GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION840.89820.68851.00851.00
38LECLERE DavidLicence HORS CLUB841.47822.41851.00851.00
39KIDOUCHE—PASTY ElyothCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS841.89823.68851.00851.00
40FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS842.39830.92845.24851.00
41JOUFRET ThomasLE HAVRE ESCALADE842.92826.77851.00851.00
42KEENE GabrielCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS844.37831.12851.00851.00
43SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION845.32833.97851.00851.00
44EKUE PaulSAC A POF845.94836.45850.38851.00
45VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE846.26836.79851.00851.00
46MUXONAT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS847.30839.91851.00851.00
47LOPEZ AntoninLE HAVRE ESCALADE848.09842.27851.00851.00
48PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP848.42843.27851.00851.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC812.85806.51811.51820.52
2CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES813.45811.70811.83816.83
3LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE817.05814.75817.47818.93
4CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES817.26814.01818.49819.28
5RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE823.92820.98823.70827.08
6PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY824.97823.94824.28826.69
7PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY838.34826.42833.27855.33
8GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE840.09823.89828.89867.49
9HERITIER MaximeLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS845.58838.27840.70857.78
10LEPORT MaloGRAL 53848.46837.06852.79855.53
11NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE850.94821.42859.33872.07
12DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT853.23834.81860.93863.96
13FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'853.86845.62851.51864.44
14VOEGELIN LéonEQUIPE LFM856.97815.98830.92924.00
15PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE858.97850.39860.60865.93
16GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE864.70846.63866.69880.78
17VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE868.66853.27855.39897.32
18QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE869.44831.69852.62924.00
19SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE871.43841.17849.13924.00
20DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS877.36835.46872.61924.00
21LE PARLOUER TimothéeCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE879.38846.17867.97924.00
22COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE881.22855.50864.15924.00
23GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53883.40857.56868.65924.00
24GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53884.78860.92869.42924.00
25TAVAN AlexisGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE885.67809.01924.00924.00
26BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF889.81870.24875.18924.00
27LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION891.05871.69877.46924.00
28LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53891.41874.73875.51924.00
29BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE892.07873.48878.72924.00
30PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME892.24872.25880.47924.00
31REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY893.37877.78878.33924.00
32BOROT MaéLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS896.69842.06924.00924.00
33CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME898.11883.88886.46924.00
34DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53899.06882.17891.01924.00
35GODEST RomainMINERAL SPIRIT899.54850.62924.00924.00
36NIVET LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE899.72872.78902.37924.00
37ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES901.43856.29924.00924.00
38DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE902.83860.49924.00924.00
39CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE902.83860.50924.00924.00
40CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE902.85860.56924.00924.00
41BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC904.33864.98924.00924.00
42SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC904.38865.13924.00924.00
43BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY905.58868.73924.00924.00
44SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE905.64868.92924.00924.00
45MURAT PierreBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE905.80869.41924.00924.00
46DUCORON SachaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE906.15890.06904.40924.00
47PAROT ElijahAUSTRAL ROC906.90872.70924.00924.00
48MORETTI HenriE.S. MASSY907.04873.13924.00924.00
49DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE907.83875.49924.00924.00
50BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE907.93875.80924.00924.00
51DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP908.74878.23924.00924.00
52HERGOT DARDENNE BasileGRAL 53910.24882.71924.00924.00
53RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES910.31882.93924.00924.00
54DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE910.40883.21924.00924.00
55DELAPLACE LeoESCALADE D'ABORD910.57883.71924.00924.00
55BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC910.57883.71924.00924.00
57THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE910.58883.73924.00924.00
58BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY910.78884.33924.00924.00
59VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF910.95898.71910.14924.00
60FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS911.06885.19924.00924.00
61TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE911.48894.07916.37924.00
62DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF911.55886.66924.00924.00
63DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE911.62886.87924.00924.00
64DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME912.73890.19924.00924.00
65JAMES-GUILLERMIN AurelienROC ET VERTIGE912.74890.21924.00924.00
66BEUCHER TitouanGRAL 53912.99890.96924.00924.00
67BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC913.04891.13924.00924.00
68LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY913.09891.27924.00924.00
69BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES913.24891.72924.00924.00
70RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE914.02894.07924.00924.00
71COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE914.14894.43924.00924.00
72ANCELIN TimaéCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS915.57898.71924.00924.00
73HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC915.58898.73924.00924.00
74DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE915.72899.17924.00924.00
75BAILLY Gabin7A BAPAUME917.32903.96924.00924.00
76DELETTRES SamuelLES GRIMP'TOUT918.50907.50924.00924.00
77LASSALLE AxelVERTICALAIS919.28909.83924.00924.00
78MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS921.44916.31924.00924.00
79OPIGEZ NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE923.70923.10924.00924.00
80SOMERS LeoVERTICALAIS923.81923.42924.00924.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE740.09734.54741.45744.29
2ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS744.80739.95745.51748.95
3KHENICHE IlanMINERAL SPIRIT750.07741.01748.86760.35
4MAURIN LoukaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS751.92742.68756.36756.72
5PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE753.46746.01752.35762.02
6PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE766.84744.03748.11808.37
7COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL770.81750.60778.60783.22
8BREZ ArtusVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION772.08761.00776.52778.71
9ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE774.12753.47767.43801.46
10RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES775.57770.33772.12784.26
11GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE775.59757.12784.79784.87
12JULLIEN-PALETIER MaloMINERAL SPIRIT782.29766.25790.18790.44
13CANCEL BOULAY Gabriel jeanMINERAL SPIRIT783.74733.81734.42883.00
14DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE784.86764.37786.77803.44
15PLATTEAU LennEQUIPE LFM785.75736.99737.26883.00
16BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE789.24768.77794.25804.70
17DURAND EthanE.S. MASSY793.32746.17809.31824.48
18GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE800.82792.59799.13810.75
19FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS801.71770.33817.03817.78
20DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE802.28794.63805.78806.43
21ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE804.80773.55815.20825.65
22HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'806.26738.55797.23883.00
23FRANCOIS HAUGRIN CharlieAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF807.36740.36798.71883.00
24GOUYE VictorMINERAL SPIRIT809.47785.71798.18844.53
25GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'810.06747.12800.05883.00
26DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53815.87750.73813.89883.00
27LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY816.14752.73812.70883.00
28CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE817.02737.47830.58883.00
29PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE817.43754.86814.43883.00
30MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE818.06759.50811.69883.00
31BOUKHARI WalidHENIN TEAM GRIMPE821.09788.00792.28883.00
32BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE824.76794.15797.12883.00
33MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE826.05787.83807.33883.00
34RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE826.22764.66831.01883.00
35LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE827.63796.43803.47883.00
36LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE828.75827.28829.31829.65
37RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE831.56802.24809.45883.00
38LEHMANN PacoNOUMEA ESCALADE831.76729.29883.00883.00
39VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION832.50731.49883.00883.00
40SIGRIST TimyNOUMEA ESCALADE834.61737.84883.00883.00
41PRIGENT MoanaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE835.13739.39883.00883.00
42CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME836.24811.63814.08883.00
43MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION839.04796.49837.63883.00
44VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO844.39819.77830.39883.00
45BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE844.99817.68834.28883.00
46TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE846.76821.61835.67883.00
47DUCHAMP JosephSAC A POF846.82824.05833.40883.00
48PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES848.60779.81883.00883.00
49BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE855.36800.07883.00883.00
50MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE856.08802.25883.00883.00
51BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE858.57809.72883.00883.00
52GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE858.95810.86883.00883.00
53TRUDDAIU RemiESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME860.42815.27883.00883.00
54DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE860.80816.40883.00883.00
55GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION861.16817.48883.00883.00
56BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME861.62818.86883.00883.00
57CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE862.47821.41883.00883.00
58BERSON TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION862.54821.63883.00883.00
59JACOB LouisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE864.11826.32883.00883.00
60LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE864.49827.48883.00883.00
61TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS864.88828.63883.00883.00
62ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE865.86831.57883.00883.00
63BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE866.20832.61883.00883.00
64MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE867.19835.56883.00883.00
65DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.867.21835.62883.00883.00
66RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI867.79837.37883.00883.00
67PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION868.16838.48883.00883.00
68DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC868.22838.66883.00883.00
69GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE868.66839.98883.00883.00
70FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB869.12841.36883.00883.00
71ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION869.29841.87883.00883.00
72LECORNET Pierre7A BAPAUME869.37842.11883.00883.00
73DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL869.83843.48883.00883.00
74DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE869.91843.73883.00883.00
75TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL870.45845.34883.00883.00
76DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC870.55845.65883.00883.00
77BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION870.73846.20883.00883.00
78LACHAUME VianneyUNION SAINT BRUNO871.20847.59883.00883.00
79BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR871.64848.92883.00883.00
80GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE872.21850.63883.00883.00
81MATHURIN PaulGRIMP'ATTITUDE872.82852.46883.00883.00
82ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC873.19853.57883.00883.00
83AVRIL JeanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB873.44854.32883.00883.00
84ORLIAC GustaveG.E.R.C.873.59854.76883.00883.00
85BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL874.21856.64883.00883.00
86FRANDEBOEUF TitouanASSAUT VERTICAL874.22856.65883.00883.00
87MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT874.38857.15883.00883.00
88BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE875.93861.78883.00883.00
89GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE877.88867.65883.00883.00
90MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE877.94867.83883.00883.00
91COSTE NolanASSAUT VERTICAL880.27874.82883.00883.00
92VOLLAIS BastienLES MONTES EN L'AIR881.32877.95883.00883.00
93MORAND HugoGRIMP'ATTITUDE882.91882.74883.00883.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U12 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT-4.01-5.95-3.68-2.40
2REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT-2.71-5.92-3.821.60
3SMOLAREK Cindy-roseCLUB VERTIGE-2.40-5.75-5.323.87
4CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-0.48-5.45-3.397.40
5MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER1.50-0.622.152.98
6HAZET JeanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE3.42-1.300.2411.33
7LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE4.033.004.094.99
8TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT5.001.732.2811.00
9BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 11.297.2310.0016.65
10CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS11.534.9114.2715.40
11RIVE JuliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 17.8113.2218.9621.26
12AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.9911.8225.9343.23
13LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE34.3917.9031.1654.10
14NEVO OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION36.56-5.72-5.60121.00
15OSSAKOWKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE37.79-5.85-1.79121.00
16MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE38.77-3.39-1.30121.00
17JIMENEZ MéliePLANETE GRIMPE40.99-1.283.25121.00
18RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE42.88-5.8113.45121.00
19DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 43.59-3.0012.76121.00
20TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE43.683.946.11121.00
21BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR44.544.098.53121.00
22BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE45.894.8411.82121.00
23BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER47.466.5314.84121.00
24MOLLIER EnzaLA ZIPETTE CREW47.707.6114.49121.00
25ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE49.1810.6615.88121.00
26BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE50.408.7621.43121.00
27BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS51.078.9823.23121.00
28BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC51.476.5626.86121.00
29D HAENNENS LouaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES52.619.8626.98121.00
30DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE53.896.1934.48121.00
31MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU54.125.7835.59121.00
32PAILLET AliénorLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE54.2436.9054.9670.86
33SAUVAGNAC LénaelleASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC55.144.0640.35121.00
34VAIVRAND Vénus satyaGRÉGAM VERTICAL55.2917.9026.98121.00
35CAVIGIOLI LouASLGC ESCALADE55.8916.9529.71121.00
36GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE57.1717.5832.93121.00
37SARTI JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT59.9025.3033.40121.00
38METIFIOT RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT60.4619.3741.00121.00
39ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE64.3621.1950.89121.00
40NEGRIGNAT TiméaMAURIENNE ESCALADE66.7539.6339.63121.00
41MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE73.0046.9851.02121.00
42MOISSENET IrisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE73.6936.2063.88121.00
43RIESGO LinahACCES ESCALADE78.68-5.95121.00121.00
44OIRY CloeJE GRIMPE 8578.70-5.90121.00121.00
45GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN78.70-5.89121.00121.00
46TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.78.71-5.86121.00121.00
47ROUX ArianeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC78.72-5.85121.00121.00
48DUMONT ArwenO.C.C. ESCALADE78.89-5.32121.00121.00
49POMAGEOT LouisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE79.40-3.79121.00121.00
50BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES79.47-3.59121.00121.00
51AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN79.48-3.57121.00121.00
52HUGUENEL OcéaneALTITUDE 13779.53-3.42121.00121.00
53CORONADO ENG JulietteI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU79.59-3.24121.00121.00
54AUBRUN TerryBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE79.70-2.90121.00121.00
55TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE80.14-1.59121.00121.00
56HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS80.16-1.53121.00121.00
57LILLO AliénorLicence HORS CLUB80.2557.2762.49121.00
58GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE80.31-1.07121.00121.00
59LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN80.33-1.02121.00121.00
60BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.80.43-0.70121.00121.00
61POULIQUEN LeonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC80.46-0.62121.00121.00
62GRASSI JacinteASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC80.57-0.28121.00121.00
63TRAN AnaëlleLicence HORS CLUB80.830.49121.00121.00
64JOST EvaSAC A POF81.281.84121.00121.00
65CARDON LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE81.442.31121.00121.00
66PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE81.552.65121.00121.00
67RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'81.552.66121.00121.00
68REYDON ThaïsBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB81.582.74121.00121.00
69CROQUELOIS FlavieOUT'GRIMP81.632.88121.00121.00
70KOPPEL LiseA.S.C.P.A.81.773.30121.00121.00
71AUFFRAY LOISEL LylaESCAL'ARMOR81.823.46121.00121.00
71DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE81.823.46121.00121.00
73ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE81.853.56121.00121.00
74NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC81.863.59121.00121.00
75DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR81.913.72121.00121.00
76AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE82.124.35121.00121.00
77BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION82.204.60121.00121.00
78KLEIN LisaLicence HORS CLUB82.244.73121.00121.00
79MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES82.284.84121.00121.00
80LE BOUTEILLER LouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB82.304.91121.00121.00
81LEROY ManonVADO ESCALADE82.415.24121.00121.00
82ZORZANO TeclaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE82.475.42121.00121.00
83GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI82.696.07121.00121.00
84ARBONNIER TessV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE82.746.23121.00121.00
85SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON82.786.33121.00121.00
86SIMON TiphaineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE82.846.53121.00121.00
87DANGLEANT MathildeBOU'D'BROUSSE83.117.33121.00121.00
88PLESSIS FannyGRAL 5383.217.62121.00121.00
89ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'83.297.88121.00121.00
90BENABDALLAH MiaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION83.307.91121.00121.00
91LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR83.327.96121.00121.00
92FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK83.358.06121.00121.00
93DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS83.518.53121.00121.00
93BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE83.518.53121.00121.00
95BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON83.799.38121.00121.00
96BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE83.949.81121.00121.00
97CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE83.959.84121.00121.00
98KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE83.999.97121.00121.00
99WANDER ClaraAU PIED DES MURS84.0710.22121.00121.00
100PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC84.1210.37121.00121.00
101BOURGEOIS LyaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES84.2810.84121.00121.00
101GUILLOUCHE AmbreTY KRAPAT84.2810.84121.00121.00
103AUGER AgatheSMUS ESCALADE84.3110.94121.00121.00
104BEN MOUSSA CARLIER LénaLACROIX ESCALADE84.4211.25121.00121.00
105CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET84.4511.35121.00121.00
106DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB84.6211.87121.00121.00
107HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'84.8312.49121.00121.00
108CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION84.8912.67121.00121.00
109SCZEPANSKI RomaneTERNOIS ESCALADE84.9212.77121.00121.00
110BROOK LeonieI MUNTAGNOLI85.0813.24121.00121.00
111GILARD AnnaGRÉGAM VERTICAL85.1513.45121.00121.00
112AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES85.1713.52121.00121.00
113LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE85.3914.16121.00121.00
114GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE85.4614.39121.00121.00
115PISTOULEY AnaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS85.5114.53121.00121.00
116COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE85.8015.41121.00121.00
117GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES85.9715.90121.00121.00
118BOGRAND LOLAV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE86.0416.11121.00121.00
119GUENNEAU MarjorieESCALADOUARN86.1216.37121.00121.00
119SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES86.1216.37121.00121.00
121SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU86.1616.49121.00121.00
121CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU86.1616.49121.00121.00
123LESAGE LilouVERTICAL'CITE86.2216.66121.00121.00
124DERVIAUX IlenaACCES ESCALADE86.6517.94121.00121.00
125LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM86.8118.43121.00121.00
126MOREL-SAPENE EnoraGRIMPABLOC8586.8318.49121.00121.00
127BOIDE SOTO AliceIMAGINE86.8918.68121.00121.00
128RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE87.1219.37121.00121.00
129CATIEAU LéonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC87.2019.60121.00121.00
129PUGNETTI RomaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES87.2019.60121.00121.00
131HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE87.2919.88121.00121.00
132LUCAS NAVARRO BECKER LouMINERAL SPIRIT87.5320.60121.00121.00
133HARIVEL Lilou HannBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES87.6420.93121.00121.00
134GUINAUDEAU-MARNE IziaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON87.7621.29121.00121.00
135GRANDVEAU MelodyDEVERS TROYES AUBE87.9121.74121.00121.00
136DEMARS JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE87.9721.92121.00121.00
137THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR88.1022.31121.00121.00
137FERLAY LisaESCALADAMVILLE88.1022.31121.00121.00
139LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR88.3823.14121.00121.00
139SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE88.3823.14121.00121.00
141PLET MiaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE88.4623.37121.00121.00
142GILLARD ChloeSAC A POF88.6924.06121.00121.00
143MAGNAN Lena-marieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC88.7124.14121.00121.00
144GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON88.7624.29121.00121.00
145GUIBAL FROMONT CamilleVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS89.1125.34121.00121.00
145CARRILLON JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE89.1125.34121.00121.00
147LAGE CyrielleALTITUDE 13789.1225.35121.00121.00
148DUJARDIN LizzieACCES ESCALADE89.4426.31121.00121.00
149GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE89.5326.60121.00121.00
150DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY89.8227.46121.00121.00
151LE BULLENGER FaustineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE89.8327.50121.00121.00
152VASSEUR DURAND NaysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES90.0428.13121.00121.00
153MAGNAN TaïsASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC90.1828.54121.00121.00
154LEMOINE HavaASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE90.2128.62121.00121.00
155THOMASSE Lilly-roseV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE90.2228.66121.00121.00
156LETELLIER KlaraG.R.I.M.P.E.90.2828.83121.00121.00
157RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 13790.4129.24121.00121.00
158VERDOT LolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS90.6129.82121.00121.00
159DOBOSZ-ERTZSCHEID CharlotteA.E.S.M. CHOLET90.9730.91121.00121.00
160PLANQUE DUCROCQ CeelyaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE91.0431.12121.00121.00
161WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES91.0431.13121.00121.00
161MESGUEN MargauxCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC91.0431.13121.00121.00
163DURET LilouROC EVASION ANNECY91.3532.05121.00121.00
164SOARES NinaU.S.M.B. ESCALADE91.4732.42121.00121.00
165AUDOUX CharlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC91.7733.32121.00121.00
166PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION91.8033.41121.00121.00
167HALLE-MARQUET AppolineESCALP LOUVROIL91.9033.69121.00121.00
168GARCIA- LIPSCHITZ LaurianneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE92.0434.13121.00121.00
168PELLUET LùnaO.C.C. ESCALADE92.0434.13121.00121.00
170FILY AndreaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION92.1434.42121.00121.00
171RAYMOND PaulineASPTT NANTES92.1834.53121.00121.00
172DESSAUDES AgatheESCAL'ARMOR92.5335.59121.00121.00
173MARCHALAND DaphnéU.S.M.B. ESCALADE92.7436.23121.00121.00
174DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP92.7836.35121.00121.00
175CASTELEIN JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES92.8136.43121.00121.00
176DURAND LOZANO MarinaPASSY ESCALADE93.0037.01121.00121.00
177DALPHRASE JeanneALTITUDE 13793.2937.88121.00121.00
178PINEL LéanneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE93.4538.36121.00121.00
179FOUILLOUD MatteaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU93.4938.48121.00121.00
180SAïU LalyV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE93.7139.12121.00121.00
181DEVOIR Diane-gaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN94.0840.25121.00121.00
182OLIVIER BleuenESCAL'ARMOR94.1240.35121.00121.00
183DAMIENS SarahM.J.C. CYRANO94.2640.78121.00121.00
184VASSEUR KaileyACCES ESCALADE94.6742.00121.00121.00
185TASTEVIN COUTURIER SolineARDESCA94.7842.34121.00121.00
186HOPPE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION94.8042.40121.00121.00
187NILLES LisaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE94.8842.63121.00121.00
188COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE95.0443.13121.00121.00
189LIOI AlessiaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU95.3444.03121.00121.00
190AINEE AliceCROQUAN HOULGATE95.5044.49121.00121.00
191LECLUSE NinaACCES ESCALADE95.6644.98121.00121.00
192HELFENSTEIN CollineROC EVASION ANNECY95.7145.14121.00121.00
193ALLIO AlwenaESCAL'ARMOR95.8145.43121.00121.00
193SARAGA RomaneTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE95.8145.43121.00121.00
195HUET AnneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION96.2146.64121.00121.00
196BOHM DELIGNE JohannaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE96.5647.67121.00121.00
197MELFORT TARABLOCK'OUT CERGY96.5647.68121.00121.00
198CEYTE LaurineARDESCA96.6848.03121.00121.00
199DAVID EmmaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.6948.07121.00121.00
200CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE96.9848.95121.00121.00
201LEBLON LexianeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 97.2949.86121.00121.00
202BERGEON LouiseSERENA GRIMP'97.3249.95121.00121.00
203JAOUEN LisaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE97.6050.81121.00121.00
203DADEVILLE AngeleA.S.S.A.97.6050.81121.00121.00
205TETART AlizeeGRAL 5397.7051.09121.00121.00
206PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE97.7551.26121.00121.00
207BOUKAKIOU AssiaSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE98.3353.00121.00121.00
208VOISIN IrisCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION98.5453.62121.00121.00
209LECLERCQ KOZIEL VictoriaACCES ESCALADE98.8554.55121.00121.00
210DENIS IsaéESCULAPE99.2555.75121.00121.00
211MASSANO ValentinaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC99.4256.26121.00121.00
212LE TENO MélineESCAL'ARMOR99.5056.49121.00121.00
212MICHEL KimberlyPREMIER DE CORDEE - VENCE ESCALADE99.5056.49121.00121.00
214SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE99.9857.95121.00121.00
215GUERIN FAUVEL IziaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE100.1758.52121.00121.00
216LUTFIU SIFFERT ElonaROC EN STOCK100.2158.62121.00121.00
217VALET ClemenceMAURIENNE ESCALADE100.4059.19121.00121.00
218PINOT ElsaFILLIERE GRIMPE100.8460.53121.00121.00
219BOUCAULT-LASSALLE HéloïseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION100.8760.62121.00121.00
220WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE101.1561.45121.00121.00
221ESNAUD Iris-louCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC101.5062.49121.00121.00
222MOKDAD HiziaSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE101.8663.58121.00121.00
223LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.8863.63121.00121.00
224HAAG ClaireALTITUDE 137102.1864.53121.00121.00
225DE GAVRE AliceVADO ESCALADE102.3565.06121.00121.00
226LEBUGLE MARIONGRAL 53102.5665.69121.00121.00
227JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER103.1167.33121.00121.00
228POISSONNET-MERLIN LilouMAURIENNE ESCALADE103.3868.13121.00121.00
229DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE103.5968.78121.00121.00
230EMERIAU ConstanceLES MONTES EN L'AIR103.6568.95121.00121.00
231GRIVAULT HABERT LouiseA.E.S.M. CHOLET104.3270.97121.00121.00
232GALLET ZoeTERNOIS ESCALADE104.8672.59121.00121.00
233LUNETTA EnolaMONISTROL VERTICALE104.9572.84121.00121.00
234RODRIGUEZ ImaePASSY ESCALADE105.5074.49121.00121.00
235FRAHIER LucieLES MONTES EN L'AIR105.5074.50121.00121.00
236LORRE SaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION106.1576.45121.00121.00
237AZZI SanaaBOU'D'BROUSSE106.1776.52121.00121.00
238GAY MaelieF.J.E.P.106.5777.71121.00121.00
239KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 106.7478.21121.00121.00
240POTELLE MayaBOU'D'BROUSSE107.5180.54121.00121.00
241PRIOUX CassandreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 108.0182.02121.00121.00
242PROUST PICAVET MargueriteMAURIENNE ESCALADE108.2582.74121.00121.00
243DUQUESNOY ManonACCES ESCALADE108.8984.67121.00121.00
244BROYER AlizéeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL109.3185.93121.00121.00
245AUBERT LilouCANTON GRIMP'109.9887.93121.00121.00
246RANDOUX MarionACCES ESCALADE110.3088.91121.00121.00
247PRAT VIGNASSA RomaneROC EVASION ANNECY110.6489.92121.00121.00
248DELATTRE LounaESCAL'AMANDINOISE111.7593.25121.00121.00
248PENET DELPLACE ManonTERNOIS ESCALADE111.7593.25121.00121.00
248SCHMIDT TiphaineHENIN TEAM GRIMPE111.7593.25121.00121.00
248CARRE FannyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE111.7593.25121.00121.00
248MONCEAU EstelleVADO ESCALADE111.7593.25121.00121.00
253PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE112.0094.01121.00121.00
254MEUNIER LineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS113.4098.19121.00121.00
255AUREL ElénaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 114.82102.46121.00121.00
256BOUSSION LisonPASSY ESCALADE116.28106.83121.00121.00
257GUERRIER MaudCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS117.76111.28121.00121.00
258ANCEY CassandreFILLIERE GRIMPE119.28115.83121.00121.00
259MAUPU ChloéFILLIERE GRIMPE120.82120.47121.00121.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ANDRIER VictoireCOURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE173.34164.84176.34178.85
2VIGLIONE CapucineTEAM BLOCK’OUT173.45171.13174.38174.83
3LEBON ManonAUSTRAL ROC174.75172.83174.52176.89
4GAUTRON LisonTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE179.36172.53180.44185.11
5SARISSON AuréliaTEAM BLOCK’OUT196.09193.48197.11197.68
6YART JeanneE.S. MASSY374.65199.56215.39709.00
7FONTAINE LouiseEST'KALAD CLUB535.77189.30709.00709.00
8VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC537.48194.43709.00709.00
9RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC539.49200.48709.00709.00
10BERNARD Lily roseEQUIPE LFM541.67207.00709.00709.00
11MILTENBERGER JuliaEQUIPE LFM541.82207.47709.00709.00
12PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION544.60215.79709.00709.00
13PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE697.38674.14709.00709.00
14LESTIENNE ManonBOU'D'BROUSSE699.19679.58709.00709.00
15MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE701.77687.30709.00709.00
16GOUTTAS IsabelleBOU'D'BROUSSE705.44698.31709.00709.00
17SOREAU JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE708.87708.61709.00709.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U14 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1NICOLAS EliseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE-5.17-5.88-5.87-3.77
2QUIMBERT SianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -4.28-5.77-5.45-1.62
3JULLIEN RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-2.69-5.72-1.49-0.85
4GENETTE EnolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS-2.57-5.96-5.944.19
5SAKUMA TamakiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -0.29-3.83-1.794.75
6PERRET JadeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 3.30-3.092.0710.92
7ROLLAND ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE3.471.944.024.46
8DESTOUCHES ElineVAL DE GRIMPE4.26-1.490.4913.77
9GAUTREAU VioletteAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE4.713.744.635.75
10CAMPISTRON LouBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES5.032.425.427.26
11ANGELI LiriaSERENA GRIMP'6.273.794.0910.94
12QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoannaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 7.630.042.9819.86
13CAMPAGNOLO MéloéeMAURIENNE ESCALADE13.092.473.1033.70
14JUNG AnnaA.S.C.P.A.13.985.286.9229.74
15MELO MarylouLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS14.522.543.1137.91
16PANEK SolineMONISTROL VERTICALE16.338.1014.8526.03
17KARGUL AlbaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE18.686.6714.8434.52
18MURETTA MaëlysVERTI'CADE25.144.6418.6852.09
19CAYSSOL LiseAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.6812.1120.9347.00
20KURZ RomaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES39.78-3.77-2.90126.00
21GRASSI JunonASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC41.03-5.322.42126.00
22BACLE EloiseCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION41.60-0.78-0.41126.00
23MONTANGE LisaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION41.98-5.655.60126.00
24COLINET OceaneCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION42.61-5.827.64126.00
25SIMON JohanaA.S. GRIMPER42.66-5.947.91126.00
26COURBET LalouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE43.26-5.959.73126.00
27DUPUY MarionBLOCK'OUT RENNES43.27-5.869.67126.00
28SUBERCAZE AliceSENESCALADE44.96-3.4612.33126.00
29BASTIER MayaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS45.621.689.17126.00
30HECKMANN SarahAJACCIO ESCALADE45.62-1.3012.16126.00
31PIAUD ZoeNOYALTITUDE45.75-3.2914.54126.00
32FELDNER ChloéEQUIPE LFM46.31-3.5216.45126.00
33CAMPION TaraSENESCALADE46.425.887.37126.00
34BERNARD GRANGER JudieROC EVASION ANNECY46.686.877.16126.00
35DUPRE LucieLA BALME ESCALADE46.833.8710.62126.00
36BARBIER AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS48.289.389.45126.00
37GAMBU InaVERTI'CADE48.715.6114.53126.00
38CARREAU MaevaREADY TO GRIMPE51.456.1722.18126.00
39SUSINI LoaneS.M.U.C. ESCALADE51.665.6123.37126.00
40BONGRAS LouisePLANETE GRIMPE52.4413.3617.96126.00
41PERNOT AliceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME53.9614.2021.69126.00
42THOLLOT MaëlleC.E.S.A.M.54.0412.5023.62126.00
43LECOMTE JulietteBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES54.619.2028.62126.00
44VIBOU AliceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS55.6416.4424.47126.00
45BONNEFOY LouisePIETROSELLA ESCALADE56.3211.8231.13126.00
46MOREL LoéAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE56.5515.5128.13126.00
47BENOIT UCAR JulieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE57.5928.4436.43107.90
48POURRAZ LalieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE58.7118.1032.04126.00
49JÉRÉMIE ManonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION59.906.5947.11126.00
50GAILLARD CharlotteLA BALME ESCALADE60.2026.8727.72126.00
51PLUVINAGE RoseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 67.2619.3756.41126.00
52LETERME NaolinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES67.4128.5647.68126.00
53POSLUSZNY AmaliaMONISTROL VERTICALE69.4534.7947.56126.00
54CHARDON LisaC.E.S.A.M.69.5820.0162.74126.00
55CASTAGNA JadeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE69.6725.6357.38126.00
56DELAYE SachaCORB'ALP69.7423.6759.54126.00
57AUBERT MarieMONISTROL VERTICALE69.7539.4843.77126.00
58HUTEAU EliseVARAP'RANCE70.5335.7049.89126.00
59MAK MarylouVERTI'CADE78.1545.6562.81126.00
60LEBLATIER GOHORY AnouckHORIZON VERTICAL82.02-5.93126.00126.00
61VISSE ChloéLES VOIES SALEES82.03-5.92126.00126.00
62CHEMLI MayssaC.E.S.A.M.82.2440.6680.06126.00
63GASTIGAR MaylisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE82.73-3.81126.00126.00
64HUSSON JulietteHORIZON VERTICAL82.76-3.72126.00126.00
65ROLANDEAU MAELYSCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION82.78-3.67126.00126.00
66DA SILVA PASSOS AnnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION82.84-3.49126.00126.00
67ADOTEVI HeloiseBLOCK'OUT CERGY83.13-2.60126.00126.00
68CLERBOUT Ameline7A BAPAUME83.48-1.57126.00126.00
69YBERT OrlaneHORIZON VERTICAL83.54-1.38126.00126.00
70CHAUVET ValentineMAY'ROC83.58-1.25126.00126.00
71LE ROCH CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE83.70-0.91126.00126.00
72STRUILLOU JulietteLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 83.7133.6591.48126.00
73BOIDE SOTO LanaIMAGINE84.381.14126.00126.00
74BOISSAY LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE84.591.77126.00126.00
75NORENA SenjaVERTI'CADE84.6359.3268.56126.00
76FLEURY GabrielleHORIZON VERTICAL84.702.10126.00126.00
77PORTE LolaACCES ESCALADE84.742.21126.00126.00
78NEAU ElisaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE84.782.33126.00126.00
79LAORDEN MAUGER AnoukHORIZON VERTICAL84.912.72126.00126.00
80COGNET JulietteSAC A POF84.912.74126.00126.00
81MATTAUER MadoAU PIED DES MURS84.982.93126.00126.00
82DONNIO JulieLES VOIES SALEES85.033.08126.00126.00
83GOUELLO OanellTY KRAPAT85.063.17126.00126.00
84LASHERMES ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE85.123.37126.00126.00
85LETELLIER InèsCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON85.163.48126.00126.00
86LAVILLONNIÈRE ArwynNOYALTITUDE85.283.83126.00126.00
87ALSON IrèneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION85.333.99126.00126.00
88SOBALA MarionHENIN TEAM GRIMPE85.364.09126.00126.00
89PETIT InèsLE HAVRE ESCALADE85.464.38126.00126.00
90PAULET AwenaGRÉGAM VERTICAL85.464.39126.00126.00
91WANPOUILLE AlbaneOUT'GRIMP85.644.91126.00126.00
92FRACHISSE LisaMONISTROL VERTICALE85.6464.8966.04126.00
93PROT CassandraVERTI'LAC85.695.07126.00126.00
94HOARAU AnnaST PIERRE ESCALADE85.7245.4485.72126.00
95MILLET MaeDEVERS TROYES AUBE85.785.35126.00126.00
96WAJDA LolaLE HAVRE ESCALADE85.805.41126.00126.00
97DUMONT CélesteO.C.C. ESCALADE85.815.43126.00126.00
98LEITE GabriellaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE85.945.83126.00126.00
99HODEBOURG CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION86.116.32126.00126.00
100PIASSALE ElinLES MONTES EN L'AIR86.196.58126.00126.00
101MORGAND EliseAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE86.286.84126.00126.00
102SCHREVEL MOYSAN AnnabelleASPTT NANTES86.587.73126.00126.00
103DUPONT CassandreSPID'EURE86.637.89126.00126.00
103DELPECH Ly LanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE86.637.89126.00126.00
105LEPEZ GaranceLITTORAL ESCALADE86.657.95126.00126.00
106BOET ElineC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL86.748.23126.00126.00
107AMOUDRUZ ClemenceESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME86.8029.90104.50126.00
108STINNER VictoriaESKAL'B86.918.73126.00126.00
109DEPREZ CalieACCES ESCALADE87.059.16126.00126.00
109VIVIAND MelieBRON VERTICAL87.059.16126.00126.00
111SIBILEAU MayaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION87.109.30126.00126.00
112JAILLET NinaHORIZON VERTICAL87.119.34126.00126.00
113LE DEROFF EleaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC87.229.67126.00126.00
114LE BRUN ClemenceACCES ESCALADE87.4910.47126.00126.00
115UNZUETA LoisCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE87.5410.62126.00126.00
116ANTOINE LénaROC EN STOCK87.5910.78126.00126.00
117CUIROT LolaESCALADAMVILLE87.6410.93126.00126.00
118DELAUNAY INESCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION87.6811.05126.00126.00
119ANIZON KimB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE87.8653.8083.78126.00
120ARBEAUMONT YelenaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE87.9611.87126.00126.00
121DUBOIS-BROUTIN ManonCHAMBERY ESCALADE87.9811.95126.00126.00
122DE REBEVAL JustineGRÉGAM VERTICAL87.9911.97126.00126.00
123LEFRANC ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL88.2212.65126.00126.00
124GARNIER ManonMAY'ROC88.3212.96126.00126.00
125GRENET MailieDEVERS TROYES AUBE88.3613.08126.00126.00
126MAZAJCZYK TaïnaLACROIX ESCALADE88.4513.36126.00126.00
127BONNET MaelyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS88.5213.57126.00126.00
128ANTONIOLI LivieQUAND ON GRIMPE88.6013.81126.00126.00
129ALEXANDRE EdenHORIZON VERTICAL88.8414.51126.00126.00
130GOGARD LéaneCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE88.9914.96126.00126.00
131BOUYER NoémieJE GRIMPE 8589.0115.04126.00126.00
132GUILLET LeaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE89.1115.34126.00126.00
133ESCANEZ MargotASPTT GAP89.1915.58126.00126.00
134ROLLI ZélieA.S.C.P.A.89.2015.61126.00126.00
135ZALDIVAR AnahitaREADY TO GRIMPE89.3416.02126.00126.00
136BELHOMME AnnaLE HAVRE ESCALADE89.5016.51126.00126.00
137LOGIN-GUILLER LilyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE89.5516.65126.00126.00
138DAVOINE JanelleESCALADE LOIRE LAYON89.7617.28126.00126.00
139PERCHEC TessaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE89.8017.39126.00126.00
140BAILLY SeleneC.A.F. GAP89.8217.46126.00126.00
141RUBIO PrunilleAJACCIO ESCALADE89.9717.90126.00126.00
142ROMAGNE LoÏseBLOCK'OUT CERGY90.0418.11126.00126.00
143LAVAUD MoiraA.S.C.P.A.90.1318.39126.00126.00
144DE RYCKE MargauxCLIMB UP LILLE90.1518.44126.00126.00
145LEFAUDEUX-BOUSTEAU LyaHORIZON VERTICAL90.2218.65126.00126.00
146JOUBERT SarahNOYALTITUDE90.2318.70126.00126.00
147GUYON ZélieJURA VERTICAL90.4619.39126.00126.00
148CHAUDESAYGUES AvaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE90.4819.45126.00126.00
149GUIHOT-PARENT ZélieASPTT NANTES90.5619.69126.00126.00
150WERNET TiphaineBOU'D'BROUSSE90.7720.32126.00126.00
151LE PORT SoaTY KRAPAT90.8320.50126.00126.00
152LEVEILLE CapucineLES MONTES EN L'AIR90.9720.92126.00126.00
153PESCHEUX AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE91.1421.41126.00126.00
154BERGER FRUHINSHOLZ CharlotteQUAND ON GRIMPE91.1921.56126.00126.00
155GIANNINI CamilleREZ'IN ET ROC91.4222.26126.00126.00
156BORDET SEURIN AdèleSAC A POF91.4322.30126.00126.00
157GUILLET CharlineGRIMP'ATTITUDE91.4722.42126.00126.00
158DAVOINE ThéaAMICALE LAIQUE DE PONTORSON91.7823.34126.00126.00
159SIMONIN AnaisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS91.7823.35126.00126.00
160SAUPHAR LénaBRIANCON ESCALADE91.9323.78126.00126.00
161PLA CyrielleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE91.9623.89126.00126.00
162MORESCHI PaolaESCALP LOUVROIL92.1324.38126.00126.00
163KIMMEL MarineLES ENFANTS DU ROC92.2224.67126.00126.00
164THOMAS RomaneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE92.3325.00126.00126.00
165MONTANGON JadeVERTICAL BALAGNE92.4525.34126.00126.00
166BARTHE EstelleCLUB VERTIGE92.5139.32112.21126.00
167CASADEPAX PaulineLE HAVRE ESCALADE92.6325.89126.00126.00
168GIRARD ZoéBRIANCON ESCALADE92.7026.11126.00126.00
169POIRIER Anna-leeNOYALTITUDE92.8326.49126.00126.00
170DUMONT LisaACCES ESCALADE92.8526.55126.00126.00
171BEUZEN EleaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE93.1827.55126.00126.00
172MOYON RomaneREZ'IN ET ROC93.3027.91126.00126.00
173LEGER RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE93.3928.17126.00126.00
174GUERIN FAUVEL MilaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE93.5328.58126.00126.00
175MERCIER JuliaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE93.6128.82126.00126.00
176MIRAULT-DUMESNIL ZoéASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE93.7629.28126.00126.00
177LIENHARD MetiC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL93.8029.40126.00126.00
178ROCHEFOLLE LilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE94.1468.8287.59126.00
179GAYTAN MarietteCPB RENNES ESCALADE94.3130.92126.00126.00
180TIJOU RomaneGRAL 5394.3330.98126.00126.00
181TURBAUT LolaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE94.4031.19126.00126.00
182GUERIN LucieG.R.I.M.P.E.94.4731.40126.00126.00
183POULIQUEN AliceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.4931.47126.00126.00
184FAURIAUX GabrielleEQUIPE LFM94.6431.91126.00126.00
185DELILLE ElisePLANETE GRIMPE94.7232.17126.00126.00
186SABOURDY MaelysSAC A POF95.2233.65126.00126.00
187NAVILIAT MaureenVERTI'CADE95.2733.80126.00126.00
188ALTIBELLI LisaSERENA GRIMP'95.3834.13126.00126.00
189LEBLANC GaranceGRAL 5395.4134.22126.00126.00
190TILLARD IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE95.4634.37126.00126.00
191BOUTERFIF SakinaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES95.4734.42126.00126.00
192HARNOIS ElyneESCAL'ARMOR95.8935.67126.00126.00
193BRETONNIERE LynaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES95.9735.90126.00126.00
194ALVES GAUDY LeaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE95.9735.92126.00126.00
195KANTHACK AugustineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE96.0736.21126.00126.00
196MOISAN OlgaBRIANCON ESCALADE96.2036.59126.00126.00
197DUCRET LolaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER96.3236.96126.00126.00
198DURAND MaélineBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB96.4937.47126.00126.00
199MILLE RamonaREZ'IN ET ROC96.5437.62126.00126.00
200MOISAND AnaïsPLANETE GRIMPE96.5637.67126.00126.00
201DOMINIAK AzilisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.9638.87126.00126.00
202FROMANGE BASSET LouiseBRIANCON ESCALADE97.1739.50126.00126.00
202MOLLA GaëtaneVERTI'CADE97.1739.50126.00126.00
204GOBANCE RoseDEVERS TROYES AUBE97.3740.12126.00126.00
205ROUL LilyESCAL'ARMOR97.3840.14126.00126.00
206BAZEILLE ClemenceESCALADAMVILLE97.5740.71126.00126.00
207FENAILLON-SIERENS HortenseBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES97.5940.78126.00126.00
208YOUSSOUF ShalimarASSAUT VERTICAL97.6140.83126.00126.00
209MAGALHAES CARNET LalieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION97.7341.20126.00126.00
210CLICHE Valentine7A BAPAUME97.8741.62126.00126.00
211BIRTLE EvaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE98.0342.09126.00126.00
212CARPENTIER MargotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.1342.38126.00126.00
213CHUDY AnaLE 8 ASSURE98.4243.25126.00126.00
214TURPIN AdèleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN98.7044.09126.00126.00
215BRISSEZ Lena7A BAPAUME98.8244.47126.00126.00
216CRISTEL MargauxLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE98.8644.59126.00126.00
217JOYE LucyAIN ROC98.9344.78126.00126.00
218LE MAREC CharlotteO.C.C. ESCALADE98.9644.88126.00126.00
219BOUVIER LAVAILLOTTE LudivineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE98.9844.93126.00126.00
220PELLUET YaelleNOYALTITUDE99.4446.32126.00126.00
221MOULAZEM YelenaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE99.8047.41126.00126.00
222BUFFARD RoxaneCROQUAN HOULGATE99.8747.60126.00126.00
223BUTTET AlissaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE100.2848.84126.00126.00
224GUILLET FlorePACK A GRIMPE100.3048.89126.00126.00
225BENEDIC ManonC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION100.4349.30126.00126.00
226CHOPARD LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE100.8150.43126.00126.00
227AZIRA SultanaBOU'D'BROUSSE100.8250.46126.00126.00
228FREBOURG LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE101.0951.26126.00126.00
229BOYER VOLTOLINI RoseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE101.3452.02126.00126.00
230BOUILLé CamilleASSAUT VERTICAL101.3952.16126.00126.00
231GUNTHER ConstanceLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON101.4252.25126.00126.00
232BOUTAULT SalomeGRAL 53101.6452.91126.00126.00
233SOCKEEL Camille7A BAPAUME101.8753.60126.00126.00
234LEBRAN-ECKERT LouiseEQUIPE LFM102.0854.25126.00126.00
235RAJKOWSKI AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR102.3555.05126.00126.00
236LE FEUVRE ÉloaneESCAL'ARMOR102.3955.18126.00126.00
237JASSAUD DENIS MaevaA.S.S.A.102.5855.73126.00126.00
238CROISIER DUBOIS ZoéSAC A POF102.9456.83126.00126.00
239GAUDICHE ClarisseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE103.0557.14126.00126.00
240WERMESTER DaphneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE103.1157.32126.00126.00
241GOUPIL LeanaNOYALTITUDE103.4558.36126.00126.00
242LOUCHARD NinonLE HAVRE ESCALADE103.6658.98126.00126.00
243SALLES CléoALTITUDE 137103.8259.45126.00126.00
244DEFFRENE ElineCLIMB UP LILLE104.0560.16126.00126.00
245FERRANDIZ ConstanceCORDEE PERROSIENNE104.2460.73126.00126.00
246MOUNIER MathildeMIGMATITE104.3661.08126.00126.00
247SEIGNARD AureaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION104.5161.54126.00126.00
248GARCIA TABARKI CheryneBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE105.0163.02126.00126.00
249COUTURIER VioletteCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE105.0163.04126.00126.00
250MARCOURT AlixBOU'D'BROUSSE105.2063.59126.00126.00
251MILLARD JulietteALTITUDE 137105.6364.88126.00126.00
252BOURDEAU LucieESCALADE LOIRE LAYON106.0466.11126.00126.00
253GLAIRAN EléonoreCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT106.1866.55126.00126.00
254DABEL HAMNOU LunaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE106.2866.83126.00126.00
255DEPREUX Léna7A BAPAUME106.3767.12126.00126.00
256MOOIJMAN EloïseLE HAVRE ESCALADE106.4267.25126.00126.00
257PAYRAUD LouPASSY ESCALADE107.1469.41126.00126.00
258PAULI SarahALTITUDE 137107.5270.55126.00126.00
259DESCATOIRE AgatheBOU'D'BROUSSE107.5870.74126.00126.00
260DELESCLUSE AngelineCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE107.5970.76126.00126.00
261COMPAIN LolaVITAMINE 8B107.6170.84126.00126.00
262VAN LANDUYT NaelleU.S.M.B. ESCALADE107.8671.59126.00126.00
263AVILL ErinMAURIENNE ESCALADE108.2972.87126.00126.00
264BOYREL LolaARDESCA108.2972.88126.00126.00
265COULIN PaulineCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE108.8274.46126.00126.00
266GIRAUD LucieA.S. GRIMPER108.9474.81126.00126.00
267LEMAITRE AnnaA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE109.2575.74126.00126.00
268JUGAND IzoennHORIZON VERTICAL109.3676.07126.00126.00
269MENAIS AzylisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TARENTAISE109.4876.43126.00126.00
270LOMBARD GaranceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE109.6877.04126.00126.00
271FOURDRIGNIER ChloéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE110.0978.28126.00126.00
272GOLLINO ManonCAP NATURE110.3278.96126.00126.00
273BOUCHARD RomaneCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE110.9080.69126.00126.00
274DUVERGER MargauxGRAL 53110.9480.81126.00126.00
275BELLIER AxelleMIGMATITE111.1181.32126.00126.00
276PAUWELS AlessiaBOU'D'BROUSSE111.4082.19126.00126.00
277FIGHIERA CamilleASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS111.7483.23126.00126.00
278LARDEUR EmieBAYEUX À BLOCK112.4885.45126.00126.00
279PONCET JoanneVITAMINE 8B112.6886.04126.00126.00
280MERVILLE JulietteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE112.7386.20126.00126.00
281PEDUZZI NoémiESCALE113.2187.62126.00126.00
282BARIOL CéliaMONISTROL VERTICALE114.0890.24126.00126.00
283DELOBEL CeliaACCES ESCALADE114.1090.30126.00126.00
284VINGTROIS MaliaBAYEUX À BLOCK114.1190.34126.00126.00
285DEMESY AliceVERTI'CADE114.7192.12126.00126.00
286PITTERA ClémenceCLIMB UP LILLE115.5094.50126.00126.00
287BRONZY LéonieMIGMATITE115.6294.87126.00126.00
288RIQUIER LouaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR115.7995.38126.00126.00
289POLSINELI ROUSSET JulieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE115.8295.45126.00126.00
290FONTANA AelysESCALE116.2496.73126.00126.00
291SIMONS CallisteACCES ESCALADE116.9398.80126.00126.00
292FOURNEL ClémenceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL117.1799.51126.00126.00
293TILLIER JulietteMONISTROL VERTICALE117.2199.63126.00126.00
294GOUSSARD MathildeCAP NATURE117.82101.46126.00126.00
295LEFRANC LinwëCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE118.40103.20126.00126.00
296SADOUN ManonPASSY ESCALADE118.55103.66126.00126.00
297PIGNOL OceaneBAOU ESCALADE119.43106.30126.00126.00
298BAVAY EloiseACCES ESCALADE119.90107.69126.00126.00
299AUBERT LiseACCES ESCALADE121.43112.28126.00126.00
299SAVARY LilouCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE121.43112.28126.00126.00
301CROZE JulietteC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL122.87116.62126.00126.00
302BONNET EmmaPASSY ESCALADE124.37121.11126.00126.00
303CACHAT JuneCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE125.89125.68126.00126.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1FONTAINE LouiseEST'KALAD CLUB756.04714.14742.97811.00
2CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL765.64763.86764.14768.93
3 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME782.07767.06768.16811.00
4GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE785.20771.06773.55811.00
5LEBON ManonAUSTRAL ROC787.19739.58811.00811.00
6DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE789.77747.30811.00811.00
7BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS791.74776.86787.36811.00
8YART JeanneE.S. MASSY791.85753.56811.00811.00
9COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE793.25757.75811.00811.00
10CANCEL EmilieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE794.96762.88811.00811.00
11GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE796.11781.28796.06811.00
12BEGANOVIC Y POVEDA AnaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE799.31775.92811.00811.00
13GRISEL MaudLACROIX ESCALADE800.82780.46811.00811.00
14BLATEYRON RAPOSO OrianeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE801.95783.84811.00811.00
15VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE802.29784.86811.00811.00
16WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME802.89794.80802.86811.00
17LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE804.02790.06811.00811.00
18MODESTE LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE808.35803.59810.46811.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS730.00726.92730.26732.83
2ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS731.90729.29731.37735.03
3VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE737.67726.60738.22748.18
4PELLECUER PhilomeneDEVERS TROYES AUBE738.64733.24740.77741.91
5PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE744.05737.99741.34752.82
6LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE747.58735.52744.17763.06
7GRIOT STERIN AugustineCLUB VERTIGE751.54748.81752.82752.98
8PASTUREL ElenaEST'KALAD CLUB757.75723.88726.36823.00
9NEVEU MaïwennBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES766.80753.17758.07789.16
10MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE769.48758.48768.77781.20
11CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY771.59744.87746.89823.00
12LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE781.48755.44766.01823.00
13PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE782.55769.78774.76803.11
14PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE784.02760.18768.87823.00
15VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE784.87763.14768.48823.00
16BINET--PESTER MARGOTTERNOIS ESCALADE785.84762.93771.59823.00
17SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES788.08763.94777.30823.00
18DESBOIS GabrielleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE789.09721.26823.00823.00
19GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineASLGC ESCALADE790.80777.53792.98801.90
20DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE791.84767.08785.43823.00
21LE NIVET MilaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 792.04770.42782.70823.00
22MASCARTE SofiaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE792.77772.90782.40823.00
23DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE796.04780.37784.74823.00
24TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF796.15776.43789.02823.00
25MUSCEDERE Thao MyST PIERRE ESCALADE796.93779.69788.09823.00
26HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE801.32757.95823.00823.00
27VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE801.53785.78795.82823.00
28BONJOUR EvihaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE801.86784.73797.86823.00
29DACHY Julia7A BAPAUME801.89789.51793.17823.00
30HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP803.60764.80823.00823.00
31LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE804.25794.70795.04823.00
32FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB804.91768.74823.00823.00
33CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE805.15769.44823.00823.00
34TRICOT EvaGRAL 53805.20769.60823.00823.00
35BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE806.18772.53823.00823.00
36ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE806.22772.65823.00823.00
37BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE806.37773.10823.00823.00
38L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS806.58773.73823.00823.00
39BLANVILLAIN AliceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE807.46776.39823.00823.00
40DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE807.96777.87823.00823.00
41MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE808.64779.91823.00823.00
42PERRIER RomyGRAL 53809.28781.84823.00823.00
43DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE810.06784.18823.00823.00
44BORDIEC LéonieASSAUT VERTICAL810.25784.75823.00823.00
44ROULLE SaloméVARAP'RANCE810.25784.75823.00823.00
44BLIN TessASSAUT VERTICAL810.25784.75823.00823.00
44BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE810.25784.75823.00823.00
44LE MOALIGOU IziaBLOCK'OUT RENNES810.25784.75823.00823.00
49QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85810.33784.98823.00823.00
50BRUCKERT AnoukASLGC ESCALADE811.21801.28809.34823.00
51PICART CharlieCLUB YETI811.61788.82823.00823.00
52CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53813.12793.36823.00823.00
53MOREAU NehaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES813.75795.25823.00823.00
54KOUASSI JoyceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE814.87798.60823.00823.00
55ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP815.43800.30823.00823.00
56DOMBROWSKI InèsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES816.15802.45823.00823.00
57QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE816.84804.53823.00823.00
58GARBUIO NoemieESCAL'AMANDINOISE817.01812.76815.27823.00
59BOUCHEZ-DELOTTE SuzonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE817.44806.32823.00823.00
60BROEKAERT LonaACCES ESCALADE818.30808.91823.00823.00
61TUDELA MathildeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE818.92810.75823.00823.00
62PAILLARD EloïseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE819.06811.17823.00823.00
63LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL821.38818.13823.00823.00
64D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE821.50818.50823.00823.00
65DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS822.72822.17823.00823.00
Classement permanent Vitesse - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 02:00
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE721.91721.64721.64722.45
2VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO729.27725.66725.66736.49
3INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE735.26729.87731.05744.86
4BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE741.66731.05732.90761.03
5RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC744.59712.53716.24805.00
6MOULIN SatineEQUIPE LFM757.05727.38738.78805.00
7VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC757.37719.06748.06805.00
8HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE760.83757.54762.22762.74
9MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE763.04738.78745.33805.00
10SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE767.67740.64757.37805.00
11GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE769.47768.13769.64770.65
12DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE775.73761.09761.09805.00
13FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE776.43754.15770.15805.00
14AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE784.79765.88783.50805.00
15DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES784.95744.86805.00805.00
16MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS786.66777.45777.53805.00
17CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE786.86750.58805.00805.00
18PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE786.88772.32783.31805.00
19BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES787.43752.30805.00805.00
19FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL787.43752.30805.00805.00
21CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE788.79756.38805.00805.00
22FILOQUE AngèleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE790.62761.87805.00805.00
23BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE791.93765.80805.00805.00
24POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE794.23772.68805.00805.00
25CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS795.20775.59805.00805.00
26DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS795.31782.51798.41805.00
27BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE795.89777.66805.00805.00
28DUCORON LinaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE797.10790.49795.80805.00
29MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET797.92783.75805.00805.00
30DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME799.53788.60805.00805.00
31LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE800.32790.95805.00805.00
32CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS801.44794.32805.00805.00
33DECLERCQ RozennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE803.08799.25805.00805.00
34PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME804.70804.10805.00805.00
35LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS804.87804.62805.00805.00