^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE473.83467.10477.08477.31
2LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE474.63472.09475.49476.30
3NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME478.60477.08477.40481.31
4DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE479.95477.77480.78481.29
5ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.481.09479.19479.61484.47
6RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES482.14474.19486.05486.18
7SAMANI LilaPYRENEA SPORTS483.72479.21485.73486.22
8KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE483.91476.37487.23488.14
9LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE484.33479.93485.71487.36
10MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.484.51484.13484.70484.71
11BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR485.05480.32486.68488.16
12MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE486.97485.00485.97489.93
13ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE487.33481.36488.08492.56
14VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE488.83487.44488.08490.96
15GOUELLO AlwenaTY KRAPAT491.47483.32490.70500.39
16VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC492.78487.83492.78497.72
17BREBION MachaARDESCA492.95486.99494.56497.29
18GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE494.11490.78492.74498.80
19LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION495.12486.80499.18499.37
20FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE495.74488.49497.63501.10
21LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE496.28492.06496.30500.47
22FRELY EliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 497.18488.99489.96512.60
23LAURENCE LilaTEAM BLOCK’OUT498.35484.13505.27505.66
24BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE498.48488.94493.53512.96
25BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.498.68494.51496.77504.77
26VILLENEUVE TaïsGRAVITE PLUS499.00494.51500.47502.01
27TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.499.50481.31493.86523.32
28KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT504.46502.01502.07509.30
29PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE505.06495.05496.13524.01
30HERMEN ElisaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 514.91493.16516.67534.91
31VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE517.90513.84519.84520.02
32CASADO SaloméLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS520.01510.66518.10531.28
33CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER521.10518.41518.81526.09
34BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL521.81514.60520.82530.00
35MIGIEU MarionA.S. GRIMPER523.14504.65524.78539.99
36LUDES CandiceSAC A POF526.64512.66517.48549.77
37DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR538.36530.52538.37546.20
38BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL539.84534.10535.68549.73
39BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE540.86490.48493.24638.86
40WOLFF Maï LiPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS545.27522.28541.11572.43
41COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85548.20530.40538.37575.84
42VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO548.74496.77502.90646.54
43LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE558.16555.09559.03560.35
44PIOTR ZoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 566.08514.42525.89657.93
45BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE575.67509.59532.72684.71
46NICOLAS MurielALBANAIS VERTICAL576.11516.08557.85654.41
47SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 576.63511.67528.04690.18
48JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE577.45552.79585.04594.53
49BERANGER MelisandePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS578.69562.26582.15591.66
50CUSSAGUET KeziahPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL580.57527.36544.58669.78
51POLES LolaLE MUR588.00538.36542.09683.55
52FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE588.36525.63567.27672.18
53HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS588.70503.20508.80754.09
54DELAHAYE MarieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE591.06528.22543.05701.91
55BEL MargotFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE594.33560.66607.65614.69
56MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET600.05555.88566.44677.83
57GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE601.12543.93570.51688.91
58DROUET JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION602.70570.83572.34664.93
59MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS604.49509.30544.29759.89
60CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE605.14507.00642.69665.73
61PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC607.03578.19598.24644.66
62BOCZKOWSKI BAR TanjaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE610.17537.25644.66648.61
63METRAL LouTY KRAPAT612.23507.70662.84666.16
64LARZUL CapucineBOU'D'BROUSSE612.39508.73528.55799.89
65DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE615.53559.60598.50688.48
66ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE620.07552.39652.45655.37
67GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE621.73563.53644.66656.99
68ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION622.13598.24609.14659.00
69REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY623.15494.61681.91692.92
70LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR625.28523.29676.11676.43
71DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL625.62569.41590.32717.14
72BROSSON LouisonMAURIENNE ESCALADE630.13563.15598.50728.73
73LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR630.25546.81667.51676.43
74DUPOUX AliceE.S. MASSY632.27581.94640.90673.96
75PARACHOU Mathilde7 A L OUEST635.01484.19645.13775.70
76DELEYROLLE LucileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE644.92581.81598.82754.12
77MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES650.24565.55691.36693.80
78AUSTRUY JadeDEGRE PLUS652.38598.24650.22708.67
79POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE652.39550.50648.01758.66
80VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS652.56594.34660.98702.36
81RISS MariskaCLUB HARDBLOC654.93597.75641.75725.30
82JACOB OMESSA EveDEGRE PLUS659.00623.09651.79702.11
83SOURNIA AlmaALBANAIS VERTICAL659.35532.63549.42896.00
84MEYLAERTS DidoBLOCK'OUT CERGY659.78533.07638.88807.38
85BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES664.12550.50674.16767.69
86GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE665.08597.75677.36720.12
87JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK665.23644.66656.99694.03
88BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY666.99632.32680.93687.73
89WLADYCZANSKI AngyCHAMBERY ESCALADE667.22578.63707.69715.34
90LEFRANCOIS FloreJURA VERTICAL668.01572.43619.10812.51
91HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE668.36590.50605.54809.05
92SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX673.05585.79663.80769.57
93HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE673.71566.79712.24742.09
94CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS673.81606.08701.86713.48
95DUFOUR LouanePYRENEA SPORTS676.04500.48756.51771.13
96BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES677.28570.83639.47821.55
97NAULEAU OceaneA.E.S.M. CHOLET680.60579.40624.06838.34
98MARCHAL BONEVA AnnaSAC A POF682.15514.42729.66802.36
99BACON ElsaVALJO'GRIMPE683.24565.55677.61806.56
100BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL685.11588.33720.12746.87
101COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE687.91646.06702.84714.84
102DUCORON LinaACCES ESCALADE688.85598.24643.90824.40
103GUIEYSSE MarineBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES693.54586.20695.66798.77
104VAISSE LilyPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS693.91648.75711.54721.44
105TENA FRANCIA Lisa MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE695.17556.12726.37803.01
106Maillot MathieuENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE696.85669.95710.18710.41
107SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE698.06691.42694.51708.26
108DUTHOIT GaelleACCES ESCALADE700.21623.09652.20825.35
109AUDHUY DianeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE702.55612.18725.15770.33
110CADORET FélicieROC EVASION ANNECY703.74694.56699.63717.03
111MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS704.15593.70697.51821.25
112NECTOUX EnoraCARROZ VERTICAL707.58598.82627.92896.00
113FAMECHON SuzanneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION708.07583.03684.44856.74
114VAUTIER MaïdiLES MONTES EN L'AIR708.57598.24692.02835.45
115WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT710.05696.13712.90721.13
116DUVAL EnoraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE713.57663.09719.44758.17
117PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE713.97701.51708.77731.64
118PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE714.27698.07713.38731.36
119RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC716.41480.45772.77896.00
120ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK717.42682.13697.51772.61
121NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE719.47547.13791.35819.92
122MOUROT LucilleEST'KALAD CLUB721.63489.64779.24896.00
123MINOT AmélieLE MUR721.87612.79775.86776.97
124MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR722.37595.05782.64789.42
125GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN724.11578.17783.74810.42
126PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE724.99714.65725.68734.64
127GIRAUD AnnaelleESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES726.60496.62787.18896.00
128SARENI ValentineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME730.04710.54725.68753.91
129PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB730.58501.16794.59896.00
130SALVAN ClaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY731.98667.57718.04810.34
131GOMMIER ManonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE733.14722.39736.16740.88
132SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE734.70699.95733.83770.33
133CORDIER OrlanePLANETE GRIMPE735.93692.61720.45794.74
134PAPELARD EllaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE737.33703.48747.00761.50
135TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE739.82733.83742.09743.53
136LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL741.81700.57739.82785.04
137LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE741.96586.73816.49822.67
138LEPINAY IngridAUSTRAL ROC742.26526.30804.48896.00
139LEGRAIN ChloéCOC ESCALADE747.48692.02710.77839.64
140TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE747.73616.49730.70896.00
141LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL747.91740.25740.88762.59
142DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE748.31708.77725.89810.28
143MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR748.37686.03779.45779.63
144LEPLAT-MIARA ThaïsCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS748.38689.09739.66816.40
145DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE749.49742.09750.83755.56
146BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL750.94723.13723.35806.33
147TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS751.97701.86710.09843.95
148SAUNOIS ChloeDOCK 39752.46655.20706.18896.00
149CHAIGNEAU GalitLES VOIES SALEES753.32610.35823.51826.09
150MOSSANT ClaraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL754.34689.09757.95815.97
151JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS754.97631.84737.06896.00
152LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL755.23733.83742.09789.76
153LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT756.11670.52793.88803.94
154BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS756.48635.80785.42848.21
155SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE757.63544.29832.60896.00
156CASALES GabrielleCLUB HARDBLOC758.79665.29715.09896.00
157BARDIN RoxaneCLUB YETI760.34620.25824.60836.17
158DUFAL CharlineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE761.04552.73834.40896.00
159HENTSCHEL NinaAU PIED DES MURS761.21491.64896.00896.00
160MONTBOBIER MaeliaALBANAIS VERTICAL761.34742.09765.07776.85
161ANCERNE ManonLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB761.86643.73745.84896.00
162CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE762.28672.41718.42896.00
163CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE762.94691.01701.80896.00
164BOSSARD AnaisA.L.M.A.764.08686.86792.61812.77
165HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION764.33703.64786.63802.72
166ZIEGLER MaïlyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE764.53754.30768.96770.33
167CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE765.39709.92770.33815.92
168HERRAIZ AnaAUSTRAL ROC766.13506.40896.00896.00
168BOROWIAK JuliaESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES766.13506.40896.00896.00
170ARCELIN DomitilleOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE766.34653.45749.58896.00
171GARNIER InesMAY'ROC766.51682.13795.85821.55
172NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE767.73733.37757.86811.97
173CHANCONIE LineA.P.E.M.768.01706.81789.52807.70
174MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL769.00728.00765.22813.78
175TIZON Ellen7 A L OUEST770.32518.97896.00896.00
176CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC770.55720.58785.29805.79
177BENDELLAA MayaLE 8 ASSURE771.01521.02896.00896.00
178POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE772.30589.71831.19896.00
179BOUKANDJA BATHOL LisetteESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS772.83737.72746.90833.88
180NALEPA EmiliaACCES ESCALADE772.88598.24824.40896.00
181LAMBERT JeanneROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)773.17691.54806.71821.25
182BIRAULT ZoéR.E.V.E.773.48702.00722.44896.00
183MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE773.60701.86793.47825.47
184LEBLOND MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS773.68648.02777.02896.00
185TYBURN AlyciaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE774.27705.45721.35896.00
186PALOC ErinPASSY ESCALADE776.42537.25896.00896.00
187KIMMEL LucieLES ENFANTS DU ROC777.40663.02773.18896.00
188CLOUET MathildeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE779.35770.33782.72785.00
189COSSART ChloéCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE780.39683.17762.01896.00
190CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE781.90675.84823.48846.39
191SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.782.19724.29810.77811.50
192MOREAU JuliaR.E.V.E.782.30724.05726.84896.00
193MEDINA PénélopeLACROIX ESCALADE783.94729.19810.35812.28
194PIAT MorganeC.S.M.E. CLAMART784.46695.37762.01896.00
195QUIN AlanaR.E.V.E.785.22728.04731.62896.00
196BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.785.30732.03803.26820.61
197AUBRIAT ColombeLES ENFANTS DU ROC785.33682.91777.08896.00
198GARNIER JulianaC.S.M.E. CLAMART785.55698.64762.01896.00
199PEARCE-SMITH LucieSISYPHE USY786.11727.99734.33896.00
200NEBUT ClémentineGRIMP'PASSION788.45757.54791.69816.11
201CAULLIREAU LiseESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE788.77574.31896.00896.00
202LUIT LisaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE789.20735.32736.29896.00
203VILLAIN MailysA.S. ROC & PYRENE791.82757.53800.16817.78
204FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY792.23706.07774.62896.00
205PHILIPPE OcéaneBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE792.24765.91779.03831.77
206GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES792.75657.04825.21896.00
207LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE793.85674.97810.58896.00
208BERNE LilyESCALA'DONF794.26771.56792.92818.31
209METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS794.68639.82848.21896.00
210JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.797.28736.06815.96839.83
211ROGGY LouiseA.P.E.M.797.62736.06815.08841.71
212CHRISTOPHE CharlotteSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES797.96720.15777.72896.00
213LAURENT EsterC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION798.21695.14803.49896.00
214BARBEDETTE Mari VorganALBANAIS VERTICAL798.65730.93769.01896.00
215JOURDE ElsaESCAPADE799.35686.09815.97896.00
216FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'800.52692.02825.21884.32
217PIERART MayaAIN ROC800.88780.88789.76831.99
218SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES803.01761.24822.39825.39
219BERTINATTI EulalieESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME803.83740.88774.62896.00
220SAURY EleonoreA.P.E.M.804.10748.80827.38836.11
221LEFEBVRE MahautC.S.M.E. CLAMART804.16732.12784.36896.00
222ROUSSEAU LaetitiaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS804.53781.33785.75846.52
223ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU805.13764.25822.82828.31
224BRESCIANI AdeleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE806.15719.72802.72896.00
225PERY CeriseASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES806.29757.44765.44896.00
226GALLAUZIAUX ErinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES806.80759.92764.49896.00
227SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL807.13708.99816.40896.00
228SAINTIER Léna19 ESCALADE 807.18677.61847.93896.00
229ROUZAUD KeliaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE807.61783.12808.37831.35
230ANFRAY ChloeCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS808.34712.62816.40896.00
231MERLE AnaïsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS808.79703.95826.41896.00
232BASTIEN ChloéREADY TO GRIMPE810.57710.01825.71896.00
233LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE810.72754.12833.93844.12
234BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR811.09796.37815.42821.47
235DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS813.37810.59811.94817.57
236TISSERAND AlizéeASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES814.04769.03777.08896.00
237FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL816.53804.15810.70834.74
238DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME816.58812.28813.81823.65
239HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE816.99658.97896.00896.00
240PAUGAM Lili JeanneClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée817.58805.67809.06838.00
241BONNENFANT Léonie19 ESCALADE 818.06716.34841.84896.00
242RICHARD GaelleLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL818.21720.12838.51896.00
243GUINAUDEAU-MARNE EmaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON818.81716.97843.45896.00
244VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY819.10744.90816.40896.00
245BRIENS LucileMAY'ROC820.32728.10836.86896.00
246HESSE EmilieMINERAL SPIRIT820.97796.30806.78859.83
247CLéRY KalaaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE821.64812.28818.42834.23
248MATAHRI THIéBAUT ZoéBLOCK'OUT METZ821.98783.12786.83896.00
249LEMOSQUET NatashaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS822.09753.86816.40896.00
250INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE822.51761.26810.28896.00
251WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS822.56744.45827.24896.00
252BOUTIN-GUILLEAU LucileSURESNES ESCALADE822.81676.43896.00896.00
253DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE822.82746.90825.56896.00
254VAN GEEL GaranceCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS823.63758.48816.40896.00
255PETIT CamilleA.P.E.M.824.82757.84820.61896.00
256MERCIER BOTERF YounaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE825.03775.79803.29896.00
257HOAREAU--DOMAYALA LauraAIN ROC825.09777.02802.26896.00
258GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES825.91800.54838.40838.80
259ARZUR ManonCOURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE826.39687.16896.00896.00
260PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE826.82824.00825.35831.10
261CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE827.29689.88896.00896.00
262BELHAIRE SaloméHORIZON VERTICAL827.95795.85837.18850.82
263GIRARD IsalysATOUTPRISES828.16740.55847.93896.00
264CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE828.84694.53896.00896.00
265DROUOT EmmaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB829.77784.03809.28896.00
266LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE829.93754.12839.66896.00
267LéVY-BOUCHASSON Anna19 ESCALADE 830.08698.23896.00896.00
268VALTON LéaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION830.10792.12802.18896.00
269BOUFFAUT MelodieAULNAY GRIMPE830.45749.34846.01896.00
270FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL831.04809.68825.62857.81
271SALLIER JulietteA.P.E.M.831.22757.84839.83896.00
272CAILLE AliceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE832.21781.63819.01896.00
273VARASSE EmyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE832.49757.84843.63896.00
274DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO832.91777.51825.21896.00
275MARCELLI AylaPYRENEA SPORTS833.34789.72814.31896.00
276FILOQUE AngèleVERTICAL EUDOIS833.66788.50816.49896.00
277BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE833.89786.66819.01896.00
278MICHAUD SolineLE BIDOIGT834.00710.01896.00896.00
278PELLEGRY LilouESCALADE CÔTE SUD834.00710.01896.00896.00
280GOIN AnaeleCLUB HARDBLOC834.87712.60896.00896.00
281FIBA LenaACCES ESCALADE835.15825.35834.99845.11
282LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS835.18795.93813.62896.00
283CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS835.25824.18840.22841.34
284GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT835.55791.84818.82896.00
285PELLET CÉlesteE.S. MASSY835.81715.42896.00896.00
286MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL836.48809.68841.95857.81
287LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB836.57780.59833.13896.00
288TARNOWKA LouBRIANCON ESCALADE837.32719.97896.00896.00
289SALOMON ClemenceGRIMPATTITUDE837.37720.12896.00896.00
289ANTONINI TimU.S.B. MONTAGNE837.37720.12896.00896.00
291CLAISSE MelineHORIZON VERTICAL838.56790.66829.02896.00
292MOREL PerrineESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS838.57789.76829.94896.00
293GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS839.01803.00818.02896.00
294GAILLARD MélieA.S. ROC & PYRENE839.12803.82817.55896.00
295ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT839.38799.32822.83896.00
296DRESSE EvaelleSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR840.32807.26817.69896.00
297MORAZIN ApollineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN841.58795.85832.88896.00
298DEMONGEOT EléonoreRESINE ET SILEX841.74828.11847.16849.94
299LAGRANGE LouisonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE841.90799.48830.23896.00
300WELLER CleoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE841.95794.30835.56896.00
301PARRIEL-REBOUT MathildeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE842.14806.58823.83896.00
302SAILLY LunaR.E.V.E.842.93736.78896.00896.00
303PERRUCHOT AïnhoaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE843.03773.66859.43896.00
304LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR843.91810.88824.86896.00
305GUINET-ROUSSELLIER PimprenelleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE844.21812.64824.00896.00
306LEON NoemieREADY TO GRIMPE844.44741.32896.00896.00
307PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE844.46788.50848.89896.00
308DEHEZ MorganeIMAGINE844.78742.33896.00896.00
309REPINCAY InesBLOCK'OUT CERGY845.75745.25896.00896.00
310GOIN IseultESCALADE CÔTE SUD846.07746.22896.00896.00
311DEBAVELAERE TainaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE846.17815.65826.87896.00
312HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE846.20746.61896.00896.00
313DEBARD SaloméMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE846.33747.00896.00896.00
314LEMERCIER EmmaIMAGINE846.75748.25896.00896.00
315CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS846.77840.22841.34858.75
316DUHAL EleaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE846.93748.80896.00896.00
317CHEMITH MathildeROC EN STOCK846.97748.91896.00896.00
318JACQUET LouREADY TO GRIMPE847.78751.33896.00896.00
318BUISSON ClémentineREADY TO GRIMPE847.78751.33896.00896.00
320BUSSON NaïsPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS847.79751.37896.00896.00
321ENARD GabrielleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE848.58819.01830.73896.00
322TABURET ClemenceIMAGINE848.85754.56896.00896.00
323LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR849.03815.65835.45896.00
324LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL850.00826.53827.47896.00
325DEXPERT LanaROC EVASION ANNECY850.30758.89896.00896.00
326FROMAGER AudeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE850.78760.33896.00896.00
327METZ LilouASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES850.94760.83896.00896.00
328MAYEL LisaESCALADE CÔTE SUD851.40762.20896.00896.00
329HOCQUARD LudivineHORIZON VERTICAL851.47762.41896.00896.00
330COURANDIÈRE JeanneA.P.E.M.852.32825.58835.37896.00
331DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE852.48765.44896.00896.00
332MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE853.12815.76847.60896.00
333PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME853.44819.20845.11896.00
334SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE853.47768.41896.00896.00
335MARCEAUX ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE854.29770.87896.00896.00
336SABOUREAU GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS855.12822.50871.28871.58
337BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE855.57829.93840.77896.00
338JARRIGE MaïwennST PIERRE ESCALADE856.21776.63896.00896.00
339BARACAND ColineMINERAL SPIRIT856.39777.18896.00896.00
340CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES856.62777.87896.00896.00
341CUVILLIER MaëlyneClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée856.74813.83860.40896.00
342DEGEZELLE ElouaneLITTORAL ESCALADE856.84835.36839.16896.00
343MARTIN AlyssaHORIZON VERTICAL857.07809.68865.53896.00
344LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE857.91832.65845.07896.00
345FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE857.94838.59839.23896.00
346QUIGNARD LucieBETA-BLOC ESCALADE859.33786.00896.00896.00
347SCHEER TeaganeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE860.31788.92896.00896.00
348CHAMPIE CharlineESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES860.86790.58896.00896.00
349LEGRAND MarineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN860.89790.66896.00896.00
350DAROUICHE AmelCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE861.23791.69896.00896.00
351JARRIGE LisePYRENEA SPORTS861.93793.79896.00896.00
351BEGUE CamilleBETA-BLOC ESCALADE861.93793.79896.00896.00
353FAURE LisonAUTAN GRIMPER862.10794.30896.00896.00
354FRUTEAU-LAN-YAN-SHUN PénélopeBLOCK'OUT METZ862.43795.28896.00896.00
355CADOR AmandineHORIZON VERTICAL862.63839.06852.83896.00
356NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES863.04840.08853.03896.00
357LEGRAND ZélyC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION863.22797.67896.00896.00
358PASQUIER EstherVERTICAL VIC863.23842.69850.99896.00
359AMPELAISSA MaenaMONTAGNE REUNION863.74799.23896.00896.00
360GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP864.24800.71896.00896.00
361BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR864.28800.85896.00896.00
362BRUN PRIOURET FannySOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE864.34801.03896.00896.00
362RICE KasiaSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE864.34801.03896.00896.00
364RAKOCZY CharlineCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE864.91802.72896.00896.00
365COSTEDOAT AlixLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS865.00803.00896.00896.00
366MEDJALDI MARTIN ShyrineESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS865.09803.28896.00896.00
367GUERIN MARIE SashaVAYRESTICAL865.17847.93851.57896.00
368BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.865.17803.51896.00896.00
369COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR865.21803.62896.00896.00
370DELESALLE AmbreBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE866.39825.76877.40896.00
371LOUIS GASSMANN AmelieVERTI'CADE866.89808.68896.00896.00
372MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR867.03809.08896.00896.00
373PELTIER LéonieHORIZON VERTICAL867.23809.68896.00896.00
374BURLAT ClelieAUSTRAL ROC867.45810.35896.00896.00
375FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE868.01812.04896.00896.00
376CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE868.68814.03896.00896.00
376CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE868.68814.03896.00896.00
378KEMBELLEC EmmaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS868.89814.68896.00896.00
379TISSOT PémaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TAREN869.30815.89896.00896.00
380MERLINI VictoryaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL869.32815.97896.00896.00
380HAUSTRATE CharlotteBOU'D'BROUSSE869.32815.97896.00896.00
380GOUGET CassandreVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL869.32815.97896.00896.00
383DUJARDIN AliciaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE869.47816.40896.00896.00
383LEMOINE PerrineBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE869.47816.40896.00896.00
383FABRE JeanneBLOCK'OUT CERGY869.47816.40896.00896.00
383BOCQUET ManonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS869.47816.40896.00896.00
383LABRUNE EmmaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE869.47816.40896.00896.00
388BERNET ClemenceACTION VERTICALE869.61816.83896.00896.00
389JANKOWSKI LalieACCES ESCALADE869.61856.28856.56896.00
390BOSSUYT HannaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE869.68847.00866.03896.00
391FILIOL JulietteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE870.13818.39896.00896.00
392MEYFROIDT EvanglineNORD GRAVITE870.40819.20896.00896.00
393LADAN OihanaLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS870.49819.46896.00896.00
393FANFELLE EmmaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE870.49819.46896.00896.00
395LANGLADE EvaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB870.88820.65896.00896.00
396RICHER EstelleCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS A L'ASSO DU SPORT870.90820.71896.00896.00
397DE VIDTS ChloeACCES ESCALADE871.05821.16896.00896.00
398MOUNIER MaureenVERTI'COISE871.06821.19896.00896.00
399CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC871.07821.21896.00896.00
400ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI871.13821.40896.00896.00
401VIEIRA DA FONTE NahiaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE871.28821.83896.00896.00
402PAILLOT LalieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS871.76823.29896.00896.00
403PAROT NawelAUSTRAL ROC871.98823.94896.00896.00
404LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE872.00824.00896.00896.00
405APEDDU MaelysVERTI'CADE872.09824.26896.00896.00
406GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE872.10824.31896.00896.00
407LEMPEREUR CamilleESCAL'AMANDINOISE872.35825.06896.00896.00
408LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS872.45825.35896.00896.00
409JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE872.52825.56896.00896.00
410MAUDRIC LucileClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée872.56825.69896.00896.00
411ESCOUBAS MilaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE872.59825.76896.00896.00
412PENEAUD RomaneASSAUT VERTICAL873.08827.24896.00896.00
412JURY LauraGRIMP'PASSION873.08827.24896.00896.00
414BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.873.26827.77896.00896.00
414VAN LANDER ElisaC.E.S.A.M.873.26827.77896.00896.00
416BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE873.39828.60895.56896.00
417BADIE EmilieALTICIM FONT ROMEU873.41828.24896.00896.00
418DESPORTES JeanneKERN'UP873.45828.35896.00896.00
419BAPTISTE Ty-linhLES VOIES SALEES873.52855.17869.38896.00
420AUDOUIN ClaireCLUB YETI873.53828.60896.00896.00
421GILLET EliseVERTI'CADE873.68829.04896.00896.00
422SCHEFFER ManonESCAL'ARMOR873.73829.19896.00896.00
423COEYTAUX ColineVAYRESTICAL873.99829.98896.00896.00
424BARTHE MaëllyaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE874.08830.23896.00896.00
425RICHARD LucileN.O.S. ESCALADE874.34831.02896.00896.00
426CARLIN EmmaA.P.E.M.874.41831.22896.00896.00
427GRILLE LE FLOC H LolaCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC874.44831.32896.00896.00
428PERIER CAMBY JustineREADY TO GRIMPE874.57831.71896.00896.00
429SEUX AgatheClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée874.59831.78896.00896.00
430GODIN AxelleSACAPOF874.66831.99896.00896.00
430POLO-VISIER NilCPB RENNES ESCALADE874.66831.99896.00896.00
432DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES874.78832.35896.00896.00
433DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE874.91832.72896.00896.00
434HUAULT LucieGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE875.06833.19896.00896.00
435BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE875.09855.17874.11896.00
436RAILLARD YunaREZ'IN ET ROC875.31833.92896.00896.00
437SAGGIORATO CéciliaBRIANCON ESCALADE875.39834.17896.00896.00
438BOUILLARD RomaneROC ET MER875.41834.23896.00896.00
438PEUDUPIN EvaSACAPOF875.41834.23896.00896.00
438BELLEC ManoliAIN ROC875.41834.23896.00896.00
441MANGEOL EnoraVERTIC'ALBATRE875.48834.44896.00896.00
442CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST875.82835.47896.00896.00
443BACHET EmmaCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD875.89835.67896.00896.00
443RICHARD LeaMONTAGNE LOISIRS875.89835.67896.00896.00
445MENAGER LOMBARD AxelleROC ET VERTIGE875.90835.69896.00896.00
446PROU ElisabethLES VOIES SALEES875.91835.73896.00896.00
446FORVEILLE LouisaC.I.M.E.875.91835.73896.00896.00
448LAHOCHE LisaOUT'GRIMP876.24836.73896.00896.00
449OUTIN LenaDUROS ESCALADE876.29836.86896.00896.00
450BEAUR MarieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS876.32836.97896.00896.00
450OJEDA EilinePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE876.32836.97896.00896.00
450LEFAUCHEUX-GUILLON AnoukC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION876.32836.97896.00896.00
453BASTIE CaroleVERTI'CADE876.67838.00896.00896.00
453GUILLEMETTE LillyCLUB YETI876.67838.00896.00896.00
455BENOIT EnaelleESCALADE BIGOUDENE876.72838.17896.00896.00
456MAZIERES MélinaAUTAN GRIMPER876.73838.18896.00896.00
456BIBAS CELIANECIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE876.73838.18896.00896.00
458JABLECKI NoéliaMIGMATITE876.75838.24896.00896.00
459LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE876.75855.17879.09896.00
460SALLE ZoeOUTDOOR AVENTURE876.99838.98896.00896.00
461CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE877.21839.64896.00896.00
461LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS877.21839.64896.00896.00
463PHELIZON MaelenLE GRIMPE877.28839.83896.00896.00
464MEVEL VILATTE MayaJUZET EN TÊTE877.36840.08896.00896.00
465DABOT LoucianneSURGERES ESCALADE877.40840.20896.00896.00
466RICHARD MaëllePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE877.41840.22896.00896.00
466MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS877.41840.22896.00896.00
466BLAISE KalayaHEIDI ESCALADE877.41840.22896.00896.00
469HASCOET AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE877.76841.29896.00896.00
469MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE877.76841.29896.00896.00
471SERRON FaustineOUT'GRIMP877.78841.34896.00896.00
472BRUNET ClémenceLE HAVRE ESCALADE877.88841.64896.00896.00
473MENAGE LouGRAL 53877.95841.84896.00896.00
473TARAN JuliettePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL877.95841.84896.00896.00
475GASTAND AlysonESCALABEL878.11842.32896.00896.00
476GRIMAUD MaevaJE GRIMPE 85878.13842.40896.00896.00
477MARTIN LilasMIGMATITE878.34843.02896.00896.00
478LEROY LucieHEIDI ESCALADE878.65843.95896.00896.00
478ROY CamilleD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE878.65843.95896.00896.00
480BERTRAND NoaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS878.92844.77896.00896.00
481ARTONNE MathildeCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD878.96844.89896.00896.00
481POURCHEZ ValentineF.J.E.P.878.96844.89896.00896.00
481CABALERO JustineF.J.E.P.878.96844.89896.00896.00
484CATTEZ CamilleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN878.99844.97896.00896.00
485RIBEYROL Lou-annLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE879.13845.39896.00896.00
485BOUTEL MENARD ElsaREZ'IN ET ROC879.13845.39896.00896.00
485BERNARDEAU SélèneC.I.M.E.879.13845.39896.00896.00
488GROLEAU MarylouC.A.F. GAP879.17845.50896.00896.00
489MARTINEAU MaëvaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB879.31845.94896.00896.00
489DROUOT CamilleHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB879.31845.94896.00896.00
489BOISSON-FLOC H LéaSURGERES ESCALADE879.31845.94896.00896.00
492KORTING AnnaREADY TO GRIMPE879.37846.11896.00896.00
493LANDI MathildeClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée879.76847.28896.00896.00
494SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU879.87847.60896.00896.00
495LAMBERT OliviaJAV'À BLOC879.98847.93896.00896.00
496SAEZ AliciaD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE880.06848.19896.00896.00
496BOUQUAY CREFF EstherLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE880.06848.19896.00896.00
496FOREST OcèaneESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS880.06848.19896.00896.00
499LE BRAS EmilyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE880.25848.76896.00896.00
500FERCOCQ ElyneCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT880.94850.82896.00896.00
501TCHOKAKLIAN TiphanieASPTT DIGNE881.23851.70896.00896.00
502MOIZAN ClaraESCALADIN881.39852.18896.00896.00
503COFFINEAU MarionLORRIS ESCALADE881.64852.93896.00896.00
503HOUSSAINI SarahD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE881.64852.93896.00896.00
503GAVARD HeloiseC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION881.64852.93896.00896.00
506NIEL CharlotteESCALADE BIGOUDENE881.71853.12896.00896.00
506FENICE LeilaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE881.71853.12896.00896.00
508DELSAUT JulietteV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE881.81853.42896.00896.00
509JEAUD CandiceJE GRIMPE 85881.87853.60896.00896.00
510VERGER SelmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR882.35855.05896.00896.00
511DUJARRIER RomaneJAV'À BLOC882.38855.13896.00896.00
511RICHARD ZoéPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL882.38855.13896.00896.00
513MONNIER LiseVERTI'LAC882.39855.17896.00896.00
513CHATEIGNIER MarineJUZET EN TÊTE882.39855.17896.00896.00
515ESCAPE CharlotteALTICIM FONT ROMEU882.58855.73896.00896.00
516SEVERAC LéaneBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE882.75856.24896.00896.00
516GARCIA AliceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE882.75856.24896.00896.00
518LOBODA EmmaVADO ESCALADE882.76856.28896.00896.00
518MENUGE ChloéDESVR'ESCALADE882.76856.28896.00896.00
520GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE882.85856.56896.00896.00
521BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.91856.74896.00896.00
522CABRERA YunaCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT883.27857.81896.00896.00
522LEBAS LucileLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS883.27857.81896.00896.00
524GUCCIARDI ClaraPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE883.39858.16896.00896.00
524GABORIAUD LisaGUICHEN ESCALADE883.39858.16896.00896.00
524CASSETTE ÉloïseDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE883.39858.16896.00896.00
527GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION883.65858.95896.00896.00
528LENEPVEU ManonPIERRE BLANCHE884.13860.40896.00896.00
529VASNIER MaiwennLES LEZARDS884.19860.57896.00896.00
529GUYOT MaeCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS884.19860.57896.00896.00
531PANNETIER NinonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT884.24860.73896.00896.00
532MONTET AstridESCALABEL884.25860.74896.00896.00
533DEMEURE ColyneCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD884.40861.19896.00896.00
533MIRAILLER EvaelleSAINT HEAND ESCALADE884.40861.19896.00896.00
535BOUDERLIQUE YounaESCALADE BIGOUDENE885.03863.09896.00896.00
535GUENAN JuliaESCALADE BIGOUDENE885.03863.09896.00896.00
537LE GENDRE EmmaC.A.E. EVRONNAIS885.14863.43896.00896.00
537MATEUS AgathePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL885.14863.43896.00896.00
539FLEURY DaphneD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE885.30863.90896.00896.00
539COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS885.30863.90896.00896.00
539BAUDUIN JulieGUICHEN ESCALADE885.30863.90896.00896.00
542LALLIER JoséphineSUD OISE ESCALADE885.46864.37896.00896.00
543SERRA MaeliseA.P.E.M.886.24866.73896.00896.00
544RIGAUT SolèneASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC886.67868.00896.00896.00
544JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE886.67868.00896.00896.00
546LEROY CÉlesteCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS886.75868.24896.00896.00
547PEREYRON CathiePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE887.38870.13896.00896.00
547DREO AzilysGUICHEN ESCALADE887.38870.13896.00896.00
547BEDU EdmaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS887.38870.13896.00896.00
547COYOT LéonieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE887.38870.13896.00896.00
551TRINEL ColineBOU'D'BROUSSE887.43870.28896.00896.00
552LIGAVAN ChloéGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE888.90874.71896.00896.00
553GAILLET CelesteVERTI'LAC889.43876.30896.00896.00
554ZITOUNI ManonPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE889.62876.86896.00896.00
554GASPAROTTO RoseGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS889.62876.86896.00896.00
554BODIOT LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE889.62876.86896.00896.00
554MESTRE LilaGUICHEN ESCALADE889.62876.86896.00896.00
558JONCOUR MaelleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE891.05881.15896.00896.00
559FRANGEUL RomaneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS891.08881.25896.00896.00
559QUIQUINE HimalyaJUZET EN TÊTE891.08881.25896.00896.00
561DELAMARRE OlympeLES VOIES SALEES894.63891.88896.00896.00
561LECOMTE ElineLES VOIES SALEES894.63891.88896.00896.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE401.13397.30399.52406.57
2CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT403.03399.57402.25407.28
3AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY405.30397.29407.28411.33
4ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE408.47404.37409.51411.52
5RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE409.51406.47410.21411.85
6LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE412.51409.50411.17416.87
7FERNANDEZ NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE416.53411.77417.84419.99
8HAMELLE ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE417.04413.21417.71420.21
9DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE417.52409.75418.20424.62
10LAPORTE MarieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE417.95410.65416.06427.15
11CASALES MargotE.S. MASSY418.06415.35415.96422.88
12FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE419.14412.43414.97430.03
13BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE420.23411.88418.20430.60
14SINIC EoliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE420.63416.38416.78428.72
15LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE420.85415.39420.76426.41
16POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE425.62414.05426.72436.10
17GOARNIGOU JeannelleC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION425.79418.78424.87433.71
18JACQUOT AlixESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME426.03407.35434.27436.46
19LEREBOURS LisaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES426.45420.85426.28432.23
20JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS429.54417.60428.20442.82
21WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE430.45421.61432.49437.25
22BUFFARD EmilyLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE432.52426.84434.84435.87
23ARCHIDOIT LydieVERTICAL'ART NANTES433.51424.49432.23443.82
24CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT434.85415.99430.47458.09
25MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE436.90428.55440.76441.40
26ALLEHAUT FlavieVILLENNES ESCALADE438.57422.85443.95448.91
27DEFLACHE CandiceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE438.98421.61446.19449.14
28FOURGNAUD MaiaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS439.37420.76448.47448.88
29PASTOR OcéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES443.09420.76453.17455.33
30BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES443.88417.04439.84474.76
31DEFOUR JulietteESCAPILADE444.70437.81446.85449.44
32CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE445.53437.34446.44452.82
33LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE445.55430.27438.35468.04
34GONZALEZ MarilouUSBY ESCALADE445.70430.26439.93466.92
35PAILHES InesTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB445.96412.45445.29480.15
36WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL446.59441.85445.86452.06
37TEXIDO MorganeGRAVITE PLUS449.29445.69449.45452.73
38MAURICE JustineSAC A POF450.88421.35444.71486.58
39GRASLAND MartheASPTT NANTES456.45428.55458.83481.96
40CALOT LilouENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE457.80448.76457.61467.03
41BENGAMRA MoumiyaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 461.94447.22462.15476.46
42FRUCTUS ClémenceCHAMBERY ESCALADE463.00454.69466.14468.17
43FONTAINE SibylleE.S. MASSY463.55456.19463.26471.19
44RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE465.04443.69447.62503.82
45COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB467.90448.43470.74484.53
46BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL467.93457.60469.80476.39
47POURU LucieBRIANCON ESCALADE469.51463.10464.24481.18
48JOUHET LeilaPYRENEA SPORTS470.25447.62475.25487.88
49RENAUD MahautA.S.S.G.A.470.58460.21463.26488.28
50FOUCHER MilaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE470.83442.82480.06489.60
51THOURET ValentineREADY TO GRIMPE476.43459.05479.35490.88
52JANIN CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE476.45456.93485.34487.08
53RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE478.07450.76474.25509.21
54ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF478.24449.31472.24513.16
55MONROCQ RomaneG.R.I.M.P.E.478.60453.69490.14491.96
56DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE481.15456.81480.82505.82
57CLAESSEN LaurineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE481.53462.39482.23499.98
58JEULAND ZoéMAURIENNE ESCALADE481.56473.12476.76494.81
59PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL482.49464.61481.20501.67
60PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES483.50455.54494.99499.97
61DAZIN MachaBACOGRIMP'484.78470.18478.15506.02
62HEMERY BarbaraLES VOIES SALEES485.56465.10494.84496.74
63VERGES CharlineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS487.03462.05497.65501.40
64HERMOUET CamilleA.L.M.A.492.16474.56497.94503.98
65HOFFER MarionALPI 360494.72490.14494.44499.59
66POUGALAN CléaDEVERS TROYES AUBE495.77490.00492.02505.29
67COY JulieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS498.62481.95503.73510.19
68PHOEUN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE505.49460.32469.39586.77
69JEANNIN AnaisJURA VERTICAL507.40481.43498.85541.92
70LALANNE AlwenCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS508.02493.96511.17518.94
71HAGENBACH ANDRE MarieDEVERS TROYES AUBE509.41501.34504.88522.00
72GELLENONCOURT LaureenALBANAIS VERTICAL510.67469.02486.08576.91
73MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE510.84499.77501.34531.42
74BARDALOU AnaëlleNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS512.17499.35516.24520.93
75D AMICO SaloméODACES516.40447.28525.75576.18
76ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS519.24459.89517.28580.54
77SCHENKEL LenaALBANAIS VERTICAL519.71418.95425.18715.00
78WATILLON LucieTEAM BLOCK’OUT519.97409.85435.06715.00
79BENETON MalouMONISTROL VERTICALE521.28419.09429.76715.00
80ZECH LiviaLACROIX ESCALADE523.70480.10505.47585.53
81HIDEUX LiseLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS524.03469.02504.58598.48
82CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL527.70490.22534.54558.34
83RETORY FlavieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR532.45494.61545.55557.20
84MIGNOT LilouODACES533.34455.11572.12572.79
85BAILET PaulineA.S. GRIMPER534.87438.35451.26715.00
86POUILLOT LouiseHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE539.16514.38527.52575.59
87MILLET JadeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU540.05420.76484.39715.00
88FAVETTA MelineMAURIENNE ESCALADE541.09452.86455.41715.00
89FAISANT AmandineVARAP'RANCE543.10504.25539.06585.98
90CARRERE MayaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE544.35444.10473.94715.00
91PONTVIANNE LilasBRIANCON ESCALADE547.75440.93487.32715.00
92DASI AnnaHORIZON VERTICAL553.51485.98561.12613.43
93MATHERON CamilleFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE555.24467.89482.82715.00
94MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE556.25473.98479.76715.00
95BRUN LéaCEC 26561.83461.36509.13715.00
96NAUDIN AnaisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES562.21474.55497.07715.00
97BARRERE LunaALTICIM FONT ROMEU567.65467.98519.96715.00
98JACQUET AliceCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE568.67451.98539.02715.00
99DECELLE MaelysVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL570.27494.13501.67715.00
100ANDRE AlixA.L.M.A.572.26492.01509.78715.00
101DUPUIS AlineHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE575.94492.02520.79715.00
102GUETH AlbaneBLOC INDOOR579.16499.47523.02715.00
103JOBARD HerminieHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE580.30503.59522.30715.00
104BLANCHARD SoizicBLOC INDOOR583.35504.58530.46715.00
105TOMASSINI HelmaA.P.E.M.584.22514.68522.98715.00
106RODET ClaudieC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.584.39484.89553.28715.00
107JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR585.94477.90564.91715.00
108GENESTE AdèleJURA VERTICAL586.42484.89559.36715.00
109DESERT SuzieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION586.80530.11553.18677.10
110SAUGIER LilaODACES589.63473.37580.51715.00
111HAMOU MarieSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES589.90515.45539.25715.00
112LE GOFF CapucineSMUS ESCALADE592.98477.18586.77715.00
113LAFITTE CharlotteS.A.G.C. ESCALADE593.86478.39588.18715.00
114WERNET MarieBOU'D'BROUSSE593.96499.29567.58715.00
115GUERIN Léa-roseREADY TO GRIMPE595.13503.59566.80715.00
116GALLARD MélineREG'ALADE596.14479.71593.70715.00
117JEZEQUEL MaheLE BIDOIGT597.64503.59574.33715.00
118CRAMBES CéliaODACES598.78494.57586.77715.00
119MARTINEAU BRENNER SalomeCLUB HARDBLOC599.45481.20602.14715.00
120DESILE AnnaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE602.85514.12579.44715.00
121NAPORA CamilleHENIN TEAM GRIMPE602.94519.37574.46715.00
122KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE603.16492.33602.16715.00
123GREGOIRE CoralieLACROIX ESCALADE604.40505.47592.73715.00
124CHIREUX LylouCLUB HARDBLOC604.68489.90609.13715.00
125CONAN ElodieGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE604.80494.68604.71715.00
126BOUILLIE EliseSURESNES ESCALADE605.96516.94585.93715.00
127VIANCE BRESSAUDIER LiseODACES613.98509.90617.05715.00
128CHARRIAT JulietteMAY'ROC618.01509.36629.66715.00
129BAUVIN RomaneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE627.42452.27715.00715.00
130BECKER GabrielleCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION627.52452.56715.00715.00
131DANCOURT JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE628.23525.24644.45715.00
132PICARD ElizaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE630.39531.72644.45715.00
133CHIARADIA AlyssaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES630.97462.91715.00715.00
134BIGUENET MarieBRON VERTICAL631.28463.83715.00715.00
135RIBOT ChloéCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE631.84573.17607.35715.00
136LEBEAUD ValentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE632.46467.38715.00715.00
137ROBERT OcéaneATOUTPRISES633.26469.78715.00715.00
138BAUD LucieLicence HORS CLUB633.76471.27715.00715.00
139ISNARD RICHER MarineTOURAINE ESCALADE+634.39473.16715.00715.00
140LECOCQ FantineHORIZON VERTICAL634.80568.53620.87715.00
141AUBRIT MayaCAHORS ESCALADE634.87474.62715.00715.00
142BROUSSARD LéonieJEUNES ET MONTAGNE637.53482.60715.00715.00
143DESTREL JustineA.S.S.G.A.638.67486.02715.00715.00
144DEVANT FannyAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF638.92486.77715.00715.00
145LANDREVIE MargauxLicence HORS CLUB639.60488.80715.00715.00
146MARCELLIN LisaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 639.83489.48715.00715.00
147CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX641.98564.52646.43715.00
148CHAPELIN NinaMONT 2 VERTICAL647.30511.91715.00715.00
149BRARD EvaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS647.67513.01715.00715.00
150FISCHER EnolaA.L.M.A.647.79513.38715.00715.00
151DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE648.10514.29715.00715.00
152DECAUDAIN ClémenceA.P.E.M.649.26517.78715.00715.00
153BERNARD LeaneREZ'IN ET ROC651.68525.03715.00715.00
154BRESCIA SaloméLE GRIMPE652.99528.98715.00715.00
155CHATEL ManonLACROIX ESCALADE653.91531.72715.00715.00
156OLIVIER FlavieLE GRIMPE655.26535.78715.00715.00
157BARRE MagaliENTRE TERRE ET CIEL657.08541.25715.00715.00
158MARQUES MelissaAMEROC657.79543.38715.00715.00
159COUTEAU IlonaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE662.58557.75715.00715.00
159LONNEU LucieMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE662.58557.75715.00715.00
161PICOT AdèleLE HAVRE ESCALADE663.46578.42696.95715.00
162LEMAISTRE EmilieA.S.R.U.C.664.85597.88681.67715.00
163COSTES EliseVAYRESTICAL666.48569.45715.00715.00
164LACABÉRATS MaïlysS.A.G.C. ESCALADE669.06577.17715.00715.00
165PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION670.14590.77704.66715.00
166GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE671.12584.29714.08715.00
167LEGAY Jade2APN GRIMPE674.46593.37715.00715.00
168GOHIER CoralieG.R.I.M.P.E.676.54599.62715.00715.00
169GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME677.01601.03715.00715.00
170BARBIERI AmbreAUSTRAL ROC677.87603.60715.00715.00
171HOUDOU EmieSENESCALADE678.24604.71715.00715.00
172CARO WELMANT AnaelleESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES679.68609.04715.00715.00
173TREJAUT YlonaACTION VERTICALE682.25616.76715.00715.00
174LORENTE MélineCANTON GRIMP'683.07619.20715.00715.00
175GRIVOT EmmaF.J.E.P.685.16625.48715.00715.00
175RIMBAUD ClaireCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD685.16625.48715.00715.00
177TREJAUT JadeACTION VERTICALE685.92627.77715.00715.00
178JACQUES ValentineESCAL'AMANDINOISE688.48635.45715.00715.00
179BOURBAN LineACTION VERTICALE689.36638.07715.00715.00
180DURAND MaëlyneESCAPILADE690.73642.19715.00715.00
181JOLY NoaNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB692.14646.43715.00715.00
182FLORI ManonSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE693.87651.61715.00715.00
183GARBUIO ManonESCAL'AMANDINOISE697.19661.58715.00715.00
184COIN MargauxGRIMP'EURE698.39665.16715.00715.00
185LECARON JustineSPID'EURE701.82675.46715.00715.00
186SAUNIER CharlotteVERTIC'ALBATRE703.89681.67715.00715.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PONS MagaliASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE584.48577.25581.15595.03
2BONZOM ChristineTEAM BLOCK’OUT585.59574.32583.39599.05
3AMACH FatimaSURESNES ESCALADE601.11588.73597.35617.24
4MORANDINI NatachaA.L.J ESCALADE601.94580.79586.13638.89
5CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE606.33596.14609.80613.06
6GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE607.38593.11604.44624.58
7HUYGHE CarolineBOU'D'BROUSSE608.19586.58618.86619.14
8MAGNAT VeroniqueBLOCK'OUT CERGY609.92604.44606.03619.29
9CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE618.78585.95589.38681.00
10PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.624.78595.99597.35681.00
11TEOT GeraldineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB628.56592.13612.56681.00
12SAKUMA SachiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 632.60594.62622.17681.00
13NG ShuiLE 8 ASSURE634.39596.14626.02681.00
14BONIN Isabelle7A BAPAUME638.11632.30638.71643.31
15LEQUIPAR GenevieveSMUS ESCALADE639.21618.25618.38681.00
16ABRIAL DelphineLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 641.78622.17622.18681.00
17LE DILY CélineROC EVASION ANNECY644.14570.41681.00681.00
18KIRCHHOFFER SegoleneLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE644.27605.47646.34681.00
19MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE645.05573.16681.00681.00
20BOUCLY SylvieNORD GRAVITE645.96624.58632.30681.00
21VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE646.13576.40681.00681.00
22CHEVALIER VéroniqueBOU'D'BROUSSE650.18643.31653.61653.61
23BONAMY VirginieNOYALTITUDE650.87590.60681.00681.00
24JANICAUD DelphineREADY TO GRIMPE652.21594.62681.00681.00
25JAMOTTE CoralieBOU'D'BROUSSE653.06624.58653.61681.00
26MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI653.12597.35681.00681.00
27REVOL MagaliSURESNES ESCALADE654.57601.71681.00681.00
28ELUASTI MagalieSAC A POF656.91643.31646.42681.00
29SZEWCZYK HamidaA.L.J ESCALADE657.97611.90681.00681.00
30RUSSAC CatherineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS658.82614.47681.00681.00
31LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE660.29618.86681.00681.00
32NISHIGAKI TomomiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 661.39622.17681.00681.00
33DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE662.56625.69681.00681.00
34FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX662.68626.03681.00681.00
35GANCARZ EvaSURESNES ESCALADE663.76629.27681.00681.00
36CATTAN AgnèsV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE663.90629.71681.00681.00
37PALANDRE SylvieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 664.53631.60681.00681.00
38MAILLOT TalaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE665.49634.48681.00681.00
39MASSON FannyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 665.78635.33681.00681.00
40SILLIERE BénédicteMEAUX ESCALADE669.77647.32681.00681.00
41ECOTIERE LudivinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS672.07654.20681.00681.00
42DELOUR CatherineVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL675.76665.27681.00681.00
43LANDAU AnnePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS678.16672.47681.00681.00
44GALLOIS NadiaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS680.92680.77681.00681.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL418.50415.69416.32423.50
2ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU419.53418.45419.43420.71
3DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT421.75420.53421.32423.40
4BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE422.50420.66421.22425.61
5ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 423.40421.34423.96424.89
6BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES428.11424.35429.36430.63
7TOMASI CarlaLE MUR428.22426.02429.03429.60
8CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT429.57425.38429.75433.57
9ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.430.49428.45429.20433.81
10BATHELLIER TimnaUSBY ESCALADE431.21430.08431.66431.90
11BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE432.38428.76431.26437.13
12WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS432.76430.70431.95435.64
13LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS434.21430.51434.49437.63
14LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 434.35430.99433.34438.72
15AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS435.49432.90434.49439.08
16ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS435.98431.82435.94440.18
17BOUCINHA NinonCLUB VERTIGE437.52429.44436.92446.20
18SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE437.68428.87436.25447.91
19GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE438.80434.14440.73441.54
20LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE439.74432.59442.14444.48
21XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE441.43425.78427.56470.95
22PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE441.74426.74430.70467.78
23BARAQUANT LeonieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION441.97437.68443.97444.27
24BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL444.73432.76446.97454.45
25KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES448.96442.97451.73452.18
26DURAND ClémenceLE MUR451.72432.72441.47480.97
27COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE452.74432.90439.12486.19
28DANIS NinaBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE453.29440.24443.97475.67
29NALPOWIK AntoniaMINERAL SPIRIT455.83437.97447.71481.82
30BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET457.04436.54458.91475.66
31KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE458.96442.44449.44485.01
32JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE459.66442.76457.54478.69
33SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.459.73457.08459.24462.86
34MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE462.44455.06455.20477.07
35BONIN MaelysTEAM VERTICAL'ART468.82444.10478.06484.31
36RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER469.94461.34467.05481.44
37CHAUVOIS MathildeESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME470.10456.80476.26477.23
38LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER471.36460.14473.27480.68
39FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX471.56464.92468.28481.47
40GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF471.63457.02469.84488.03
41GUITTON JeanneCLUB YETI474.30438.89481.44502.56
42LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE474.63464.37479.29480.23
43ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 474.75467.06478.56478.62
44LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT474.86461.34481.44481.81
45PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL476.12461.76480.40486.19
46ABRAM JulietteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES477.47474.80475.88481.73
47THEPAUT FAVENNEC ClarysseCLUB HARDBLOC477.62476.14476.85479.86
48RIEDEL-DROUIN EloïseTEAM VERTICAL'ART478.46453.44485.51496.43
49MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION479.63469.23481.32488.34
50BATONNET LolaBLOCK'OUT CERGY479.71465.89483.21490.02
51MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC482.50450.41496.37500.73
52CHRISTOFFERSEN InesROC EVASION ANNECY482.56480.41480.95486.32
53BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE483.28468.61484.15497.08
54CALMELS MelissaE.S. MASSY484.23480.54485.02487.12
55PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE485.62481.81485.68489.36
56FUGITAKA NayumiE.S. MASSY486.86476.85491.37492.35
57DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET487.97459.17500.10504.63
58TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC488.86481.82492.23492.53
59YART JeanneE.S. MASSY490.74483.91486.82501.50
60RICHARD MélinaBLOCK'OUT PARIS490.79473.78498.90499.69
61BOUHELIER AnaïsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR491.56447.91510.54516.23
62PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC492.07481.04482.22512.96
63FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS494.05479.43498.71504.01
64CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION496.36486.76497.20505.12
65FERRY NoelyaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE496.79489.50494.80506.06
66MAURICE AlienorESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME498.34483.93485.07526.03
67HENRY LouiseLES VOIES SALEES499.15494.35499.39503.71
68REGGIO Clara2APN GRIMPE499.39489.75494.16514.25
69AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY499.61488.92497.08512.83
70FOURNIER AnoukESCALABEL500.42488.32489.04523.89
71LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE502.69496.89498.39512.80
72BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT503.03478.56512.42518.12
73AUDE LounaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE503.43485.07497.08528.15
74TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS503.44481.70512.30516.31
75MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE503.49455.05512.90542.52
76LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS503.76495.67496.86518.76
77DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT505.04502.34503.06509.72
78FERRASSE LucineE.S. MASSY507.74501.04509.34512.85
79DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL508.56498.39508.16519.14
80FOUGEIROL JulietteLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS508.66489.28512.25524.44
81CORRIGNAN JulieDEGRE PLUS509.23493.09505.92528.68
82WITASSE FREROT ClaraBRON VERTICAL509.24498.39499.63529.69
83SKRABACZ ElenaLE 8 ASSURE509.76488.23512.41528.64
84BRISSAUD JulietteMINERAL SPIRIT512.01496.16498.39541.47
85BERNARD ManonE.S. MASSY512.30502.24502.72531.93
86SCHWEITZER IlonaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE514.28500.73506.15535.96
87BAUDEL AlanisVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL515.33510.67516.57518.76
88BUSCH MélineREADY TO GRIMPE517.07504.58522.18524.44
89DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF518.65485.16520.28550.52
90DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK519.03500.73512.08544.28
91GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT521.85512.42524.22528.90
92SABATER ClaraFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE522.68519.17521.27527.60
93DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'522.93507.12510.86550.80
94VIENAT LiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL523.29494.92524.14550.80
95 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME523.48497.76513.70558.98
96LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE523.67485.16516.10569.75
97MONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleJURA VERTICAL524.83524.69524.88524.92
98HAGENBACH ANDRE EliseDEVERS TROYES AUBE525.19500.73518.72556.13
99LAMOTTE ElisaJURA VERTICAL525.21518.03526.50531.10
100DEVERNAY ManonLE 8 ASSURE525.71512.41528.76535.96
101BOCZKOWSKI BAR LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE525.77500.91519.85556.56
102TRICHARD LéonieA.P.E.M.526.33505.93534.15538.90
103ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE530.78519.85535.47537.03
104PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE530.84504.58524.44563.51
105CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE531.17525.05528.56539.90
106DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE531.68514.25527.49553.30
107PASCALIS LéaMINERAL SPIRIT532.74524.44532.30541.47
108GAILLOT LoussinéPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS534.55528.90535.37539.39
109VUITTENEZ GabrielleESCAPILADE535.72515.90524.44566.83
110LACHAUME ZélieHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE541.76528.00539.68557.61
111THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE541.99524.44546.10555.44
112MAMMA VictoireBLOCK'OUT LILLE543.18520.15552.67556.73
113BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE544.33519.00543.09570.90
114BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE544.81538.63544.99550.80
115CANCEL EmilieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL545.50534.99537.09564.42
116ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF549.56522.57561.15564.95
117RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.551.82485.29509.05661.13
118VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR552.44525.94546.52584.86
119NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE553.35548.17551.84560.05
120LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX555.35534.49543.46588.10
121PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE556.55545.52561.42562.72
122ZEHANI ManonBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE558.00510.49537.12626.39
123VAN GOETHEM EmmaLACROIX ESCALADE558.42525.95570.77578.55
124BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE560.98549.13550.80583.01
125SULEYMANOGLU-GILLET IndyraE.S. MASSY562.34543.78568.57574.68
126RODRIGUEZ CharlotteVERTICAL COTIERE566.38494.94499.63704.58
127QUEST ApollineBLOCK'OUT LILLE568.54553.12572.90579.61
128PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL570.33550.80552.56607.62
129GUELORGET EléaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION575.63497.19563.26666.45
130BARATTE LouiseBLOCK'OUT LILLE577.28553.12581.70597.02
131KAMBRUN ZelinaGRAL 53578.25522.10541.27671.37
132LUU ColineA.L.M.A.579.19516.52552.73668.33
133JAMOT AliénorODACES580.90555.61583.88603.20
134MUSSI ManonAGRIPPINE581.29535.66550.80657.40
135BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE583.14528.00600.73620.70
136LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT583.76518.12588.36644.81
137ROUGES DaphnéBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE587.24521.24568.11672.38
138WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME588.02545.39603.92614.76
139BOISUMEAU NinaLES VOIES SALEES590.01537.43578.38654.23
140MANCEAU CapucineGRAL 53590.50548.81562.33660.36
141GUESDON SuzanneLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE593.27517.73567.56694.51
142BIGOT MarieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 594.44450.41488.92844.00
143VOURCH LénaickSAINT HEAND ESCALADE594.81524.44541.47718.51
144GAULTIER ClémenceSAINT HEAND ESCALADE595.94524.44541.47721.90
145FRIANT ADDIGE ShanaE.S. MASSY599.92458.91496.84844.00
146LUCAS HUMEAU GaelleGRAL 53600.72546.63573.85681.67
147TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE602.20530.74601.08674.79
148VILLARD LucieROC EVASION ANNECY608.21486.32494.32844.00
149DESCHAMPS MélanieC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION608.59537.66579.97708.14
150HERGOTT AldaLACROIX ESCALADE609.52553.12588.66686.79
151ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS609.60486.41498.39844.00
152BUSSET - YVERNAULT EloïseA.P.E.M.612.26548.91587.74700.13
153LEBLOND AgatheESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS612.33484.15508.85844.00
154PROST ROMAND MiaVERTICAL COTIERE614.81560.67563.88719.89
155CHEALFA AndreaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE617.60499.50509.30844.00
156PERILLAT TessaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE618.21498.39512.25844.00
157ARNOUX CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE618.30518.76604.81731.33
158MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.618.45485.29526.05844.00
159ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE618.64503.81508.10844.00
160DAUPHIN MarylouA.S.S.G.A.619.95503.29512.57844.00
161DESCHENAUX EloïseLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 621.64498.39522.52844.00
162ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS622.08506.02516.22844.00
163CLAVEAU EmilyB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE624.04531.77586.23754.13
164MATTEODA OcéaneROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS627.10500.18537.12844.00
165BONAIMé JadeESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME627.12509.83527.54844.00
166PRUGNARD REFFAY CarolineLicence HORS CLUB627.55513.33525.32844.00
167HANNACHI EloiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB628.15491.78548.66844.00
168TASSAUX MartheFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE630.56516.47531.22844.00
169BOULAT MaëlysCAHORS ESCALADE631.42505.61544.65844.00
170DUCUING YunaPYRENEA SPORTS632.75453.11601.13844.00
171RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.635.29524.10537.76844.00
172GRASSI GaiaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE635.62499.63563.24844.00
173CAYREY ThiphaineO2ROCHE ESCALADE635.70505.61557.49844.00
174MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE635.74566.52630.74709.96
175LE QUANG BertilleCIME ALTITUDE 245636.88531.53535.11844.00
176GEGAUFF AmilieE.S. MASSY637.42533.32534.93844.00
177CHENAVAS JanelleJURA VERTICAL637.67533.91535.11844.00
178CHARDON SarahA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE637.87516.11553.50844.00
179LACORNE CamilleHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE637.88519.85549.80844.00
180CARRERE ZellieCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE637.97524.44545.47844.00
181BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE638.28582.44631.69700.72
182VIALA ElsaUNION SAINT BRUNO640.84501.72576.80844.00
183SULLIMAN ClemenceCLUB HARDBLOC642.09505.64576.63844.00
184SITHIPHONE MaelysJURA VERTICAL644.54544.61545.00844.00
185SAUVETRE CamilleVERTICAL ART LE MANS644.66533.22556.75844.00
186DUCROZ LeaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE646.41519.56575.67844.00
187HETE EloïseMAY'ROC647.56529.26569.42844.00
188HAMEL LouisonG.R.I.M.P.E.647.62597.83664.68680.34
189EPOUTA COMTE JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE647.67535.38563.62844.00
190NOUGUES SarahA.S.S.G.A.648.02538.40561.65844.00
191BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE648.68524.04578.01844.00
192LELOUP LilaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.648.85539.83562.72844.00
193PROST MailyIMAGINE650.59550.24557.52844.00
194COTTAZ CanelleFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE651.35531.45578.59844.00
195PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF652.59503.23610.54844.00
196DESENCLOS MathildeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE653.77550.80566.52844.00
197LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE653.97532.83585.07844.00
198CRESPIN MaëlineB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE656.63533.48592.41844.00
199MILESI ElisaCLUB HARDBLOC657.91542.04587.70844.00
200LIEUDENOT JeanneLicence HORS CLUB658.08514.24615.99844.00
201PARIS BruneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE659.98520.88615.07844.00
202DU BERNARD MeijePYRENEA SPORTS660.31512.58624.35844.00
203BOUARFA SirineODACES664.51561.84587.70844.00
204DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION664.51595.09673.38725.07
205DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS665.56520.88631.79844.00
206MANIACI LilasESCALABEL665.69540.90612.18844.00
207CELSE CathyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS666.24536.45618.27844.00
208BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS666.28515.97638.86844.00
209BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS666.78513.29643.05844.00
210HERVE CamilleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE667.91530.85628.88844.00
211SEGUINEAU PaulineBACOGRIMP'670.04518.91647.20844.00
212SABUCO MILLE EliseASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC670.21547.96618.67844.00
213CAMUS EmaESCALP LOUVROIL670.64564.20603.73844.00
214MESPLES LucieMERU - VERTICAL'ART671.60542.37628.43844.00
215DORMAEL AliceLITTORAL ESCALADE671.92562.57609.18844.00
216EVAIN EmmaESCAPADE672.75570.23604.02844.00
217SAVIDAN ServaneVARAP'RANCE674.38565.09614.05844.00
218RODRIGUES AnnaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE676.23518.98665.70844.00
219GUILLOMET LéaESCAPADE680.09588.64607.62844.00
220BRULÉ LauraGRAVITE PLUS681.85527.43674.13844.00
221LE GALL JadeCLIMB UP BREST682.72595.61644.81807.73
222VOYARD ManonLicence HORS CLUB682.91554.53650.20844.00
223LE BUANNIC-CHAN DaphnéREZ'IN ET ROC683.01556.84648.18844.00
224FERREIRA AmandineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS683.62528.00678.85844.00
225LINE MIGNOT NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS685.99525.05688.93844.00
226JOUAN VioletteS.M.U.C. ESCALADE686.28528.28686.56844.00
227ALLAIN AurÉaATOUTPRISES687.13521.96695.42844.00
228ANDRE ClémenceA.L.M.A.688.07542.47677.73844.00
229FOURNIER SidonieLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB689.11579.23644.11844.00
230GUEBLE ChloéATOUTPRISES692.90549.57685.12844.00
231CARRAZ VENTURA SelenaGRIMP'PASSION693.31527.70708.24844.00
232LE MOUËL MaëlyssG.E.R.C.693.54531.53705.10844.00
233SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS694.38543.39695.75844.00
234LANNUZEL CharlotteTHE ROOF BREST694.80604.17667.12813.12
235LEREBOURS ClémenceAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE694.91541.89698.84844.00
236LEGOUEMIER AlizéaESCAL'ARMOR695.86585.24658.33844.00
237DESFOSSES JeanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE701.57566.52694.20844.00
238DEMONT LoanneV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE702.57625.19638.51844.00
239GRISEL MaudESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE705.91609.05664.68844.00
240JOUVE TessaVERTI'CADE707.01561.43715.59844.00
241MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS708.26565.89714.88844.00
242MATTER ElineLES MONTES EN L'AIR710.39613.79673.38844.00
243CORBILLé MarieVERTICAL'ART NANTES711.17445.51844.00844.00
244REYROLLE AliceESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE714.05624.76673.38844.00
245ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE714.13619.02679.36844.00
246ROBERT RomaneC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL716.77573.81732.49844.00
247CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION719.49599.72714.76844.00
248MOISAN OcéaneASSAUT VERTICAL719.78604.17711.17844.00
249GARCIA LolaSAINT HEAND ESCALADE722.54568.77754.85844.00
250BASTARD MathildeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN722.71637.72686.42844.00
251AUVRE RoseLicence HORS CLUB723.52482.56844.00844.00
252BOURCIER LydieBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE724.14484.43844.00844.00
253FAVRE-NOVEL EmmaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS726.84492.53844.00844.00
254MONDY JeanneVERTICALAIS727.68566.05773.00844.00
255FAUCHEUR CamilleMJC VAUGNERAY727.93495.80844.00844.00
256CHEVALLIER-JAURIBERRY SarahTEAM SOLO ESCALADE728.70498.11844.00844.00
257PORTAL EmmaSPID'EURE728.92630.99711.77844.00
258BRALET MathildeENTRE-TEMPS729.58500.73844.00844.00
259GUEPIN VioletteARDESCA730.86504.58844.00844.00
260DECRAMP AnnaTOP ESCALADE LORMES732.07508.22844.00844.00
261LEDUIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION732.23508.69844.00844.00
262WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE734.48566.52792.91844.00
263GEANT LouiseVADO ESCALADE735.80575.61787.78844.00
264FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS735.97519.90844.00844.00
265DURAND ManonCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE735.98519.95844.00844.00
266CARISSAN LisaMIGMATITE736.02520.07844.00844.00
266DIEMUNSCH SelmaARDESCA736.02520.07844.00844.00
268HAVET AnoukCAF EN TETE NANCY736.03520.10844.00844.00
269FERNANDEZ ShanaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 736.55521.66844.00844.00
270MEYNET SaraALBANAIS VERTICAL737.48524.44844.00844.00
271POINCLOUX MontaineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION737.85525.55844.00844.00
272BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS737.93592.47777.33844.00
273AMANS JadeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE739.12529.37844.00844.00
274GILLMANN LinaU.S.B. MONTAGNE739.70531.11844.00844.00
275WILL LisonGENERATION ROC740.73534.19844.00844.00
276PRADEAU NinaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE741.24576.02803.71844.00
277FERRAND CandiceMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE741.75537.26844.00844.00
277JARRIJOU MathurineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE741.75537.26844.00844.00
279AUDEOUD JulietteAIN ROC741.80537.41844.00844.00
280LIMOZIN LouiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB743.08541.25844.00844.00
281DUBOURG HermineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE743.30541.90844.00844.00
282OUTIN AurianeBRON VERTICAL744.70546.10844.00844.00
283BAUDION PERTUISOT LauretteESCALADE CÔTE SUD745.46548.39844.00844.00
283MATHIEU NoëllieESCALADE CÔTE SUD745.46548.39844.00844.00
285THOMAS-CAUMON EllaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE745.82549.46844.00844.00
286CHAFFAUT EileenODACES745.96549.87844.00844.00
287SIMORRE CéliaPANDEMONIUM745.96549.89844.00844.00
288NOEL LucileCAF EN TETE NANCY746.40551.21844.00844.00
289CHAMOUSSET HedwigeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION746.54551.61844.00844.00
290LECOINET AnaisGENERATION ROC746.57551.72844.00844.00
291QUEZEL SibylleCLUB ESCALADE RANDONNEE ET ALPINISME DE CHARAVINES747.05553.14844.00844.00
292WERK ClaraAU PIED DES MURS747.54554.61844.00844.00
293BADET NathanaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.747.80555.40844.00844.00
294HARTMAN EloïseA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE747.82555.46844.00844.00
295LAMALLE LeaLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL748.45557.35844.00844.00
296RENAUDIN LunaIMAGINE748.61557.84844.00844.00
297FERON SeolaneROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE748.85558.55844.00844.00
298KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL749.81561.42844.00844.00
299SEGALAT ManonLE BIDOIGT750.24562.72844.00844.00
299GAILLARD LoaneREADY TO GRIMPE750.24562.72844.00844.00
301BOUSSARD ClaraST PIERRE ESCALADE750.50563.51844.00844.00
302BRUAS MelinaREADY TO GRIMPE750.82564.46844.00844.00
303MARCHAND JeanneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS752.03568.08844.00844.00
304RAMOS MaudVAYRESTICAL752.36569.07844.00844.00
305PEQUEUX LoïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE754.13574.38844.00844.00
306GOUELLO ErinnTY KRAPAT754.18574.53844.00844.00
307ULISSE AnnaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE754.25574.74844.00844.00
308DELIEGE MarinaVERTICALAIS754.28619.87798.96844.00
309PASSARD ClaireSMUS ESCALADE754.88576.63844.00844.00
310DAVID DE DRéZIGUE MathildeTHE ROOF BREST756.73591.82834.37844.00
311FAURE ConstanceUNION SAINT BRUNO756.96582.88844.00844.00
312MERLIN SixtineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE757.62584.86844.00844.00
313GOETZ SolèneLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER758.24586.72844.00844.00
314ORTIZ Lisa-marieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE758.59587.77844.00844.00
315CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION758.66587.97844.00844.00
316MARSOUIN FannyDUROS ESCALADE759.44590.32844.00844.00
317RODRIGUEZ LouCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS MOUTIERS HAUTE TAREN760.36593.08844.00844.00
318FICHEUX Romane7A BAPAUME761.50596.49844.00844.00
319GONZALEZ EulalieDUROS ESCALADE762.37599.11844.00844.00
320FORTE LisaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER762.66599.98844.00844.00
321PERRIN MargotALTICIM FONT ROMEU763.02601.06844.00844.00
322DELSAUT CapucineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE764.40605.19844.00844.00
323JEAN-BAPTISTE AurlannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL765.21607.62844.00844.00
323SAVELLI LéaAULNAY GRIMPE765.21607.62844.00844.00
325VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE765.95609.86844.00844.00
326DESCHAMPS LucieASPTT DIGNE766.66611.99844.00844.00
327TURPIN ChloéROC ESCALE768.89618.66844.00844.00
328KERNEVEZ ZelieSENESCALADE769.16619.48844.00844.00
329DELANNE TISSANIE AlyciaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB770.27622.80844.00844.00
330LE NOUAIL PaulineGRÉGAM VERTICAL771.08625.24844.00844.00
331CARRON LeonoraROC ESCALE771.26625.77844.00844.00
332GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE771.31625.94844.00844.00
333FERRY ClemenceCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE771.83627.48844.00844.00
334PAIXAO EmmaAULNAY GRIMPE772.67630.02844.00844.00
335BALEZ LouROC AVENTURE772.97630.92844.00844.00
336GHEORGHE- DERUNIAN RaphaélaCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC773.11631.33844.00844.00
337ARMADORO OxanaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE773.42632.25844.00844.00
338LECORDIER ArmanceLES VOIES SALEES773.53632.60844.00844.00
339DUPART ManonVAR SPORT NATURE773.96633.87844.00844.00
340TEYSSEYRE Marie LuceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE774.77636.32844.00844.00
341EYGELS LouiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL775.21637.62844.00844.00
342ELHADJ MIMOUNE AnaëlleCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE775.71639.13844.00844.00
343CHIAI LilouBETA-BLOC ESCALADE776.19640.58844.00844.00
344WEINGARTNER NinonPACK A GRIMPE776.38641.13844.00844.00
344ALAPETITE Anne-liseA.S. VERTILIBRE776.38641.13844.00844.00
346MAILLARD MarilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE777.70645.11844.00844.00
347BRETON MaëlleC.S.M.E. CLAMART779.40650.20844.00844.00
348DUVAULT MaelleClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée781.14655.41844.00844.00
349WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES782.98660.95844.00844.00
350BONNET FannyOUTDOOR AVENTURE783.03661.08844.00844.00
351TEXIER InesLES VOIES SALEES783.07661.22844.00844.00
352LE ROY HedraROC AVENTURE785.07667.20844.00844.00
352LE ROY MaëwennROC AVENTURE785.07667.20844.00844.00
354PLESSIS ManonREZ'IN ET ROC785.71669.14844.00844.00
355GUILBART EliseLES MONTES EN L'AIR787.13673.38844.00844.00
356PARAUD-FRAYSSE ChloeAMEROC790.04682.13844.00844.00
357DOLATA PaolaHORIZON VERTICAL791.22685.65844.00844.00
358BERTRAND JustineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE791.47686.42844.00844.00
359ABRAN ElodieSUD OISE ESCALADE791.60686.79844.00844.00
360DECAUDAIN LéonieA.P.E.M.791.78687.33844.00844.00
361SATIS CeliaCROQUAN HOULGATE792.07688.21844.00844.00
362LINE MIGNOT FloraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS792.31688.93844.00844.00
363LEPATRE XaviereDEVERS TROYES AUBE793.70693.09844.00844.00
364TEIXEIRA MarieLE GRIMPE793.78693.33844.00844.00
365BIARD SarahCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON793.82693.46844.00844.00
366MATHIEU CandiceVERTICAL'CITE794.21694.64844.00844.00
366SANCHEZ GROSSET Luz TaïronaVERTICAL'CITE794.21694.64844.00844.00
368MARCHAND JulietteCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON795.78699.33844.00844.00
369MANON SaloméeBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE796.42701.26844.00844.00
370HOCQUARD EmelineHORIZON VERTICAL796.63701.88844.00844.00
371MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS796.85702.54844.00844.00
372LAURENT ClémenceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE796.88702.65844.00844.00
373FLORENTIN EmelineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE797.36704.09844.00844.00
374NICOLEAU NoraCLUB YETI797.51704.53844.00844.00
375ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI797.76705.29844.00844.00
376RENAULT MaëlysNOYALTITUDE797.88705.65844.00844.00
377HELAINE CamilleESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE797.94705.81844.00844.00
378THIBAUDEAU EmmaLE GRIMPE798.58707.73844.00844.00
379PERES MassilliaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS798.66707.99844.00844.00
380COMBE JadePIERRE BLANCHE799.31709.92844.00844.00
381BENOIST AmandineROMO GRIMP799.71711.13844.00844.00
382MANSOUR JeanneCROQUAN HOULGATE800.31712.92844.00844.00
383AUSSERT DorianeVERTICAL COTIERE800.34713.01844.00844.00
384CHENECE LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE800.99714.97844.00844.00
385PEYRESBLANQUES ManonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE801.48716.44844.00844.00
386QUERTELET AmayaJE GRIMPE 85801.88717.65844.00844.00
387VADUREAU EVIN YsiaGRIMP'ATTITUDE802.30718.91844.00844.00
388BAUDé CandiceGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS802.50719.51844.00844.00
389CHANTREAU JeanneCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL802.94720.81844.00844.00
389CIERLOT LéaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS802.94720.81844.00844.00
389KONNERT CamilleVERTICALE UNION802.94720.81844.00844.00
392SAINT CAST MarieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE803.85723.55844.00844.00
393DECOSTER AvelineCPB RENNES ESCALADE803.87723.60844.00844.00
394RENOIR GabrielleCLUB YETI803.91723.73844.00844.00
394BUISSON Ambre-ElisePIERRE BLANCHE803.91723.73844.00844.00
396VANDROMME AmélieU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS804.25724.75844.00844.00
397FINOTTO ZoéGRIMP'PASSION804.29724.87844.00844.00
398BARBIER AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL804.74726.23844.00844.00
399JOSSE KatellROC ET MER805.62728.85844.00844.00
400DALVERNY CamilleRAID EN INDRE806.23730.68844.00844.00
401GRILLET MarionD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE806.32730.96844.00844.00
402MENARD EvaNOYALTITUDE807.55734.65844.00844.00
403LAVOIPIERE ElsaVERTIC'ALBATRE807.84735.52844.00844.00
404TAPONNIER MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE808.23736.68844.00844.00
405DELORY ZoéU.S.R. ESCALADE808.44737.32844.00844.00
406ROBIN AnnaAIN ROC808.72738.16844.00844.00
407JOYAU SaloméCLUB YETI809.32739.96844.00844.00
408VIMONT CharlotteBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB809.55740.65844.00844.00
409LAINE ElodieNOYALTITUDE809.67741.01844.00844.00
410FILIOL NoéliaSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE809.94741.81844.00844.00
411COURTEVAL SusieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS810.88744.65844.00844.00
412TETAZ SiloëAIN ROC811.49746.46844.00844.00
413CINEUX ZoéVERTIC'ALBATRE811.57746.70844.00844.00
413CLAPSON LeelouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB811.57746.70844.00844.00
413BATAILHOU ManonROC ET VOL811.57746.70844.00844.00
416DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE811.95747.86844.00844.00
417SORDET HermineROC ET MER811.97747.91844.00844.00
418ROGERON MarieAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE812.65749.96844.00844.00
419GOUBARD ManonAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE814.18754.53844.00844.00
420PORTEFAIX JulieALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE815.86759.57844.00844.00
420HERQUE LucieALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE815.86759.57844.00844.00
422DULUCQ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE816.27760.81844.00844.00
423CALLET JulietteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE816.92762.77844.00844.00
424BUTEL MargauxMONT 2 VERTICAL819.27769.81844.00844.00
425NOVEL AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE821.84777.52844.00844.00
426BISIAUX ElisaALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE822.10778.30844.00844.00
427LARDE ZoeDESVR'ESCALADE823.86783.59844.00844.00
428PARISSE CarolineMONT 2 VERTICAL824.98786.94844.00844.00
429BOUVIER AnaïsALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE825.53788.60844.00844.00
430LEFEVRE EstelleVADO ESCALADE828.99798.96844.00844.00
430MODESTE LéaACCES ESCALADE828.99798.96844.00844.00
432DESCAMPS ElisaESCALADE BIGOUDENE836.28820.85844.00844.00
433SOULAINE CathyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE838.31826.93844.00844.00
434LE JEUNE EloiseGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE843.72843.16844.00844.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT82.8378.8983.1886.42
2BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST83.4081.0183.2285.97
3GIBERT FannyTEAM VERTICAL'ART86.1283.8787.1187.38
4ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE89.8188.9289.4491.07
5AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY90.4587.1588.1396.06
6MORIN ClothildeLE 8 ASSURE91.2988.9291.3693.59
7COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC91.5889.2292.4493.07
8ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 91.6090.4791.1793.16
9SAUREL LucileAUSTRAL ROC93.5791.1791.6697.89
10POUGET CamilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE94.3291.8792.9398.15
11PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE94.5792.0292.4599.23
12ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU97.4294.8098.6498.83
13MANGIN ValentineE.S. MASSY97.8593.3599.91100.29
14BUFFET AnoukBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE101.57100.83101.16102.73
15PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE101.5893.59104.14107.00
16RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE101.9297.17100.45108.14
17DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT104.3098.63105.34108.93
18CHAKROUN EmiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE105.49103.92105.89106.66
19VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL106.33101.73105.89111.38
20WATILLON LucieTEAM BLOCK’OUT107.4599.21102.57120.56
21LHOMME CamilleGENERATION ROC108.15104.14109.88110.42
22GRANCOING RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT109.89107.34107.80114.53
23XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE112.03100.12115.01120.95
24ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE112.05102.64113.66119.84
25ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE112.7499.91111.73126.57
26BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE113.10108.14114.53116.63
27TOMASI CarlaLE MUR115.75112.30117.10117.84
28ROUX ValentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE117.38112.12117.99122.04
29DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE118.16115.83116.40122.26
30DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL119.24105.26124.49127.97
31MILTENBERGER JuliaA.S.C.P.A.119.79113.66119.27126.44
32LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE119.90108.65123.70127.35
33CORNET JulietteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE123.44110.59129.19130.53
34BOBENRIETH ColetteCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE123.8197.92118.34155.18
35GROSPIRON LenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE125.37123.29125.92126.90
36PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE126.78114.11123.40142.82
37GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR127.29119.84130.89131.13
38CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE129.74122.75128.49137.97
39LEBEHOT ChloéCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE132.79117.10129.97151.29
40BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE134.46118.62136.34148.43
41ROBERT BréanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 135.95105.46131.26171.13
42AGRAPART MaelysCLUB HARDBLOC137.62103.47105.52203.88
43PAILHES InesTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB139.52119.43147.81151.31
44POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE142.00116.03128.06181.90
45MC CARRON SophieCLUB VERTIGE143.63133.88136.34160.68
46HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE144.70131.76141.38160.95
47CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS145.10132.79145.66156.85
48DECOURT MaureenC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION148.10125.82152.79165.68
49PHILIPPON Laurie-liseADHERENCE153.55132.79151.98175.88
50HARMAND FlorineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE153.76136.04155.90169.34
51JAY JeanneA.S.C.P.A.158.00156.38157.05160.57
52MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME163.33132.46145.05212.49
53LEVIS SaloméROC EVASION ANNECY165.45122.60178.76194.98
54LACROUTE ColineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE165.69142.22165.56189.30
55ARCHIDOIT LydieVERTICAL'ART NANTES166.56109.88133.37256.43
56GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE172.07160.95174.38180.88
57ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS179.66134.42199.91204.65
58DUPUIS Anne-claireLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 180.35174.59182.31184.15
59SAUZET AngèleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE180.72132.36162.14247.65
60WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS181.96148.86189.74207.27
61MOISSON LisaCLUB VERTIGE185.51143.90157.26255.38
62BAUVIN MargauxTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE187.40143.70163.86254.64
63GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE188.59179.09191.88194.81
64MARIGO LeaE.S. MASSY196.96151.29203.34236.25
65MARTIN AgatheTEAM VERTICAL'ART214.25165.36234.37243.02
66STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade220.12189.74234.82235.81
67MILHAUD JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE224.83169.99197.55306.95
68BAJU ManonTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE227.53155.94157.03369.62
69FRANCOIS MaryseDEVERS TROYES AUBE228.57195.30212.34278.07
70PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL228.94157.05189.85339.92
71THAUVIN SaloméESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES230.12161.04211.08318.25
72LACOUR NinonTEAM SOLO ESCALADE230.83137.57167.57387.34
73PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE231.16135.60205.33352.55
74ALLAYAUD FannyBLOCK'OUT LISSES232.05175.65208.42312.07
75NGO KimAU PIED DES MURS234.64174.90255.76273.26
76HAMELLE ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE239.00197.61212.49306.91
77RENARD LaurineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES241.68183.92214.23326.90
78FOURGNAUD MaiaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS242.25174.37175.88376.49
79BERLINGARD ElodieBRON VERTICAL243.81197.22210.56323.66
80DEREGNAUCOURT LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE244.38190.61269.28273.26
81REYDON JustineSPID'EURE248.23237.60252.29254.79
82WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL253.88147.49217.86396.30
83LONGUENESSE CamilleASPTT NANTES259.94147.75249.93382.13
84CAUDRON CarmenA.S.S.G.A.261.94162.65278.66344.50
85GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES262.38143.68252.64390.83
86MERCIER JulieCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN262.65228.97236.99322.00
87VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON267.45246.79255.84299.72
88GIRAUD ElsaMONISTROL VERTICALE271.08149.68206.90456.65
89AFFAGARD SophonieLE HAVRE ESCALADE271.87250.19250.39315.03
90MASSIAS MelanieCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE277.22228.97259.99342.71
91BACOT MarjolaineGRIMP'FORTH282.56256.81258.71332.15
92BOYER LucieU.S. IVRY298.15267.78276.47350.20
93LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE298.38224.21263.01407.93
94ALLAIN OcéaneBACOGRIMP'313.56267.86301.94370.87
95FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE315.90165.60357.35424.74
96DRAPPIER PaulineGRAL 53317.64281.94286.90384.07
97DEHAME AuroreREADY TO GRIMPE317.92258.91304.50390.35
98GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE322.48221.97366.96378.50
99BOURAS ElodieVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL330.87284.78289.72418.12
100CAVIN NadègeEVASION NATURE 35335.84298.07341.60367.85
101ARCHIDOIT CathiaASPTT NANTES338.85255.84278.23482.49
102NECOL PalomaBOU'D'BROUSSE340.60136.34429.11456.36
103FUSTER ClarisseCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS340.61179.37258.91583.54
104MAURICE JustineSAC A POF341.04129.06430.71463.35
105PASTOR OcéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES346.26167.26212.49659.03
106JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME347.3795.55102.57844.00
107ROMAIN SaloméBRIANCON ESCALADE347.3996.75101.43844.00
108DANTEC EmmelineCLIMB UP BREST352.94208.54413.15437.13
109SAUTIER LolaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE356.12111.27113.08844.00
110FLANDRIN MelanieESCALADE 5 PLUS356.27181.82421.47465.53
111LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST356.36224.75410.33434.00
112MOREAU SolèneAUSTRAL ROC364.31103.14145.80844.00
113VALETTE AIOUAZ InesTHE ROOF RENNES366.41163.06431.32504.85
114SOREAU JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE367.99165.68460.98477.31
115BOULLY ManonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE368.24175.65451.77477.31
116LAPORTE MarieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE371.70131.43139.66844.00
117JACQUOT AlixESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME382.51146.16157.38844.00
118FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE383.76129.19178.09844.00
119BUFFARD EmilyLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE384.71136.34173.80844.00
120VAKOUME OcéaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE390.71153.38174.74844.00
121DECHAVANNE AlexandraSAINT HEAND ESCALADE392.30243.74333.08600.09
122WAUTHIER OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL392.52285.18433.88458.50
123BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES394.5696.37243.30844.00
124ARC NolwennVERTICAL'ART NANTES396.72105.26240.90844.00
125VAILLANT BULTEL LucieDEVERS TROYES AUBE397.41114.67233.57844.00
126DESCHAMPS ChloéC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION399.11243.02446.25508.05
127AVELINE MorganeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE399.56154.29200.40844.00
128CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT403.69170.76196.30844.00
129BRISARD DaphnéVERTICAL ART LE MANS405.63114.15258.73844.00
130DEPRIESTER SophieHEIDI ESCALADE407.26223.98460.76537.05
131OUDAR SophieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE408.76184.34197.95844.00
132BUEB DanaéE.S. MASSY420.77169.81248.50844.00
133DANIS NinaBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE421.22178.07241.60844.00
134BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET421.95175.88245.98844.00
135ROGER MargotAU PIED DES MURS431.18187.70261.84844.00
136BONNARDIN ChloéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.432.07169.34282.87844.00
137TERY CoralieBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE435.67257.18471.60578.23
138BLOT NolwennA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE443.52232.15254.40844.00
139COLOMBIER EmmaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE445.32152.26339.70844.00
140EMERIAU MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION446.06243.02251.15844.00
141CAULIER ChloéBLOCK'OUT LILLE449.1283.90419.46844.00
142BONTEMPS AlixTEAM SOLO ESCALADE449.89143.24362.42844.00
143WILHELM EliseJURA VERTICAL451.48235.30275.15844.00
144CASALES MargotE.S. MASSY452.34212.59300.44844.00
145CORBILLé MarieVERTICAL'ART NANTES453.08136.04379.20844.00
146CASTERMAN JenniferHENIN TEAM GRIMPE454.76438.73456.20469.34
147BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR455.98245.41278.54844.00
148MEUDIC CéliaSTADE BORDELAIS459.02189.74343.31844.00
149BOSSUYT MarieLE HAVRE ESCALADE460.63265.10272.79844.00
150FOULDRIN MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION463.72239.01308.15844.00
151BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL463.78185.83361.50844.00
152MATHUBERT RoxaneALTI'ROC464.28226.57322.26844.00
153CHAUVEAU MaëlleTEAM SOLO ESCALADE465.08173.33377.92844.00
154MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE467.92228.56331.19844.00
155TAILLEBOIS JustineCLUB HARDBLOC468.24215.98344.75844.00
156LE NAVEOS CoriandeASPTT NANTES473.41170.58405.66844.00
157DREVIN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE475.92226.57357.18844.00
158NORINDR ChelseaSMUS ESCALADE477.16246.47341.01844.00
159RAMOND MarieBLOCK'OUT LILLE477.96437.61466.09530.17
160COLLET DorothéeISATIX478.70265.99326.10844.00
161ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF480.33156.38440.62844.00
162ALIK YaminaGRIMPE EN TÊTE484.70237.21372.89844.00
163VERGNOLLE MarionCLUB HARDBLOC485.95260.50353.34844.00
164LALEU PaulineACCES ESCALADE489.21180.88442.74844.00
165DAZIN MachaBACOGRIMP'489.71267.26357.87844.00
166DIEULEVEUX RomaneGRAL 53490.90263.62365.07844.00
167WIECZOREK TiphanieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE498.25447.70452.63594.43
168BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE498.82253.24399.23844.00
169ANCIAN CamilleLES MONTES EN L'AIR500.73320.01338.17844.00
170GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE501.06289.13370.06844.00
171DENIMAL GOY BrendaC.I.M.E.501.62267.26393.61844.00
172BAUDRY VioletteESCULAPE502.45292.47370.87844.00
173BAUDEL AlanisVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL506.36272.30402.77844.00
174CORNILLEAU AgatheVERTI'GO506.51296.65378.87844.00
175LESTIENNE ManonBOU'D'BROUSSE507.13151.98525.40844.00
176LEVEQUE MarineTHE ROOF RENNES507.21233.87443.76844.00
177MICHEL CanelleLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE509.55267.86416.78844.00
178DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC516.56282.43423.26844.00
179DELOUR CatherineVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL518.83294.38418.12844.00
180GUZY JulieSMUS ESCALADE526.33361.72373.26844.00
181LE BUANNIC CHAN AlexaneREZ'IN ET ROC527.29307.49430.37844.00
182POINTHIER ElodieLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS527.84483.64493.02606.85
183THAO BERGERON HélèneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL527.84299.16440.36844.00
184FISZKA LénaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL529.47304.06440.36844.00
185FERNANDEZ NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE532.21224.57528.07844.00
186BONZOM MaudBLOCK'OUT CERGY535.14206.24555.19844.00
187COSTES AnneLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB537.64231.65537.26844.00
188SINIC EoliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE537.77348.24421.08844.00
189FERNANDES ElauraLicence HORS CLUB540.64386.86391.07844.00
190RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE541.51243.26537.26844.00
191FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX544.98366.19424.74844.00
192HEIDERSCHEID JulieLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB547.53249.80548.78844.00
193SALOME CharlotteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE550.85264.31544.24844.00
194MONTAGNY AlexandraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS558.62268.25563.62844.00
195GARZON HEREDIA AliciaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE559.60280.77554.02844.00
196MAZERIE IsabelleA.P.E.M.571.80350.73520.67844.00
197COTE SolveigBOULDER ZONE573.97207.01670.90844.00
198SION JulietteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR574.62353.76526.11844.00
199SABATINO NoellaCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS580.17288.80607.71844.00
200DEMONIO MorganeTHE ROOF BREST582.47426.99476.41844.00
201MOUTAULT MarineGRAVITE PLUS583.09371.44533.83844.00
202RUAULT MathildeAMEROC588.69377.24544.84844.00
203ROUSSEAUX CharlotteBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU594.53450.47489.11844.00
204HILY Manon7 A L OUEST595.0897.25844.00844.00
205LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE600.04112.12844.00844.00
206PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB601.55116.64844.00844.00
207EON ElenBLOCK'OUT RENNES602.39441.72521.45844.00
208FONTAINE AnneAUSTRAL ROC604.15124.45844.00844.00
209LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS604.31124.94844.00844.00
210GODECHOT JeanneSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR604.47125.42844.00844.00
211VOUAUX SarahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE605.20127.59844.00844.00
212ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME605.29127.88844.00844.00
213GRUYELLE AmélieCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY606.27130.82844.00844.00
214MAXIME LauraGRIMPE D'BLOC606.35449.20525.85844.00
215MONIER CiskaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE606.41131.23844.00844.00
216CARON GaelleLicence HORS CLUB607.11133.33844.00844.00
217SAMMARCHI ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE608.15136.45844.00844.00
218FONTELAYE RomaneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME608.23136.68844.00844.00
219GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF609.26139.77844.00844.00
220COMBES MargotC.A.D.M. ESCALADE609.30139.91844.00844.00
221HAWKINS MiuraLicence HORS CLUB609.48140.43844.00844.00
222CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT609.56157.86826.83844.00
223GONZALEZ MarilouUSBY ESCALADE611.70147.09844.00844.00
224KRINER CecileAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES612.45149.36844.00844.00
225CALOT LilouENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE612.47149.41844.00844.00
226ANDRE CharlotteTEAM BLOCK’OUT613.65152.96844.00844.00
227MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION613.83153.50844.00844.00
228WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE614.05154.16844.00844.00
229BATHELLIER TimnaUSBY ESCALADE616.56161.67844.00844.00
230THOMAS LouanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 617.72165.15844.00844.00
231DAURELLE MorganeCAHORS ESCALADE622.29491.83531.05844.00
232POIRIER AureliaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE622.47179.42844.00844.00
233COUSIN MarianneGENERATION ROC622.97180.90844.00844.00
234GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE624.36443.98585.11844.00
235DENIS MarionOUT'GRIMP625.50447.38585.11844.00
236RAPINAT HélèneGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE625.63188.89844.00844.00
236SCOLARIS IlariaCHAMBERY ESCALADE625.63188.89844.00844.00
238VIGIER LeaneCEC 26625.83189.48844.00844.00
239PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL626.42191.25844.00844.00
240BIDINOST LizaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE626.48434.95600.48844.00
241DROUARD JeanneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES628.65197.95844.00844.00
242MANOUVRIER MaevaESCALADE CLUB SALONAIS629.71201.14844.00844.00
243CANTIN LéaneBREDAROC630.50203.51844.00844.00
244IANNUZZI Séverine OrnellaCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY631.13205.40844.00844.00
245ALGLAVE CamilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE632.93466.11588.68844.00
246DUFOUR AudreyLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER634.06214.19844.00844.00
247DE MOUY AdélieATOUTPRISES635.95219.85844.00844.00
248BJARNASON SvanaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 636.32220.97844.00844.00
249OUKOLOFF CandiceROC ET VOL637.41224.23844.00844.00
250VOLTE AlixDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE638.63227.89844.00844.00
251COUESTE ManonLACANAU ESCALADE639.13229.40844.00844.00
252DUBOS LucieUNION SAINT BRUNO640.09232.28844.00844.00
253SAINT CYR JadeCLUB VERTIGE640.30232.90844.00844.00
254PECHER LéaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE640.43477.44599.86844.00
255MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS641.27235.81844.00844.00
256GUY Marie LaureSAINT HEAND ESCALADE642.06238.19844.00844.00
257COUVRY CamilleA.S.R.U.C.642.34239.01844.00844.00
258GOURJON CoralieE.S. MASSY642.73240.18844.00844.00
259LEVY HéloïseLES ENFANTS DU ROC642.88240.65844.00844.00
259ILPIDE OrianneENTRE-TEMPS642.88240.65844.00844.00
261STELIGA-SAILLY MargauxLACROIX ESCALADE643.62472.09614.77844.00
262LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 644.47245.41844.00844.00
263CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY644.67246.01844.00844.00
264BIGOT MarieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 645.85249.56844.00844.00
264BONNET JenniferCLUB MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE VEUROIS645.85249.56844.00844.00
266ARTHUIS CamilleVALJO'GRIMPE646.48251.45844.00844.00
267POYET CamilleLicence HORS CLUB647.62254.85844.00844.00
268GERARD ÉmelineLACROIX ESCALADE647.93505.98593.81844.00
269CHARRIAT ClementineMAY'ROC648.91258.73844.00844.00
270GOBY CharlèneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE648.97258.91844.00844.00
271SEBAG EmilieJEUNES ET MONTAGNE650.19262.56844.00844.00
272SALMON LeslieLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU650.72264.15844.00844.00
273DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'651.75267.26844.00844.00
274BIBERON CéliaREADY TO GRIMPE653.33271.99844.00844.00
275BELMONTE CAUSSIEU FannyA.S.S.G.A.653.66272.99844.00844.00
276LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE655.00277.01844.00844.00
277MERABET CamiliaESCALADE CÔTE SUD655.06277.18844.00844.00
278GERMAIN CharlotteHORIZON VERTICAL656.13280.39844.00844.00
279PERSEGOL AgatheREADY TO GRIMPE656.93282.78844.00844.00
280BERTHELOT NolwennO.C.C. ESCALADE658.36287.09844.00844.00
281TOUTAN BLONDEAU JulieREADY TO GRIMPE658.93288.80844.00844.00
282DESPRES FlorianeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL659.79291.36844.00844.00
283FERNANDES DOS REIS SaloméVERTICAL MANS659.88291.64844.00844.00
284GROLET EurielleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.662.15298.45844.00844.00
285BEAUVOIS MathildeENTRE-TEMPS666.50311.49844.00844.00
286SARRAZIN MargotA.E.S.M. CHOLET667.10313.31844.00844.00
287LAVARENNE LisaA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES669.14319.41844.00844.00
288BRIERE ROBERT LouanaHORIZON VERTICAL671.25325.74844.00844.00
289ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE673.77333.30844.00844.00
290MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION674.11334.33844.00844.00
291INZERILLI PruneE.S. MASSY675.34338.02844.00844.00
292LEPERS ClémenceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE678.65347.95844.00844.00
293LAURENT LineA.S.S.G.A.679.87351.61844.00844.00
294LEHUGEUR LiseHORIZON VERTICAL680.63353.88844.00844.00
295HENRY AnouckG.R.I.M.P.E.682.84360.52844.00844.00
296FAVRIS SophieMAY'ROC683.02361.07844.00844.00
297COULON GaranceSMUS ESCALADE685.57368.72844.00844.00
298CAMELIN FelicieREADY TO GRIMPE686.02370.06844.00844.00
299DESTAIS MaevaASPTT DIGNE689.09535.22688.06844.00
300CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE689.18379.53844.00844.00
301JAUME LucieCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE690.43383.28844.00844.00
302MARTET DOLEU AudreyESCALIBOURNE690.53383.60844.00844.00
303DESPREZ TiffanieREADY TO GRIMPE691.12385.37844.00844.00
304SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS692.24388.73844.00844.00
305BESSON LucilleMAY'ROC692.69390.07844.00844.00
306YRIEIX LéaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB692.83390.50844.00844.00
307FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS693.29391.87844.00844.00
308JEULIN MélanieCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE694.57395.71844.00844.00
309CANO LucieREADY TO GRIMPE694.81396.44844.00844.00
310LEROI MathildeBACOGRIMP'694.96396.87844.00844.00
311BRETECHE LauraC.I.M.E.695.00397.01844.00844.00
312LANGEVIN MaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS695.47398.40844.00844.00
313VARET GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS696.08400.25844.00844.00
314TISSEAU SuzonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE696.34401.02844.00844.00
315SASSIGNOL BénédicteLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL697.21403.64844.00844.00
316VAIGREVILLE CamilleC.A.E. EVRONNAIS697.49404.47844.00844.00
317VAUDECRANNE ZoéROMO GRIMP697.83405.49844.00844.00
318DECELLE MaelysVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL699.57410.71844.00844.00
318OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE699.57410.71844.00844.00
320BROSSEAU EmelineLES VOIES SALEES699.64410.91844.00844.00
321YAOUANC VirginieU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS699.81411.42844.00844.00
322DEVERS AnnabelleREADY TO GRIMPE699.98411.94844.00844.00
323PAYET MathildeESCALADOUARN701.51416.54844.00844.00
324ALAIN LaurineESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS702.02418.06844.00844.00
325POZZI FlorieESCAPADE702.04418.12844.00844.00
326CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST703.99423.96844.00844.00
327HUEBER MathildeESCA'LATHAN704.46425.39844.00844.00
328LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE705.13427.39844.00844.00
329TANGUY GlannonTHE ROOF BREST706.19430.58844.00844.00
330DOMENIGHINI GiuliaESCALP LOUVROIL706.85432.55844.00844.00
331COLLETER MorganeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE707.58434.73844.00844.00
332FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE708.13436.39844.00844.00
333GRALL KlervieESCALADIN709.14439.42844.00844.00
333PALMADE AlineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE709.14439.42844.00844.00
335JACQUET JenniferCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE709.79441.37844.00844.00
336JEAN AdelineASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE711.82447.46844.00844.00
337NOAILLON HélèneLicence HORS CLUB712.79450.37844.00844.00
338BAILLET LucileBLOC DES LEGENDES712.82450.47844.00844.00
339PETIT MarineHEIDI ESCALADE713.53452.60844.00844.00
340VARENNES EstelleASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE714.22454.66844.00844.00
341GUEGAN NolwennBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE714.82456.46844.00844.00
342COUSIN Camille7A BAPAUME715.50458.50844.00844.00
343PARDOEN JulieASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE716.99462.96844.00844.00
344CHAUVET ClaireESCALADE BIGOUDENE717.24463.73844.00844.00
345DE JACQUELOT HéloiseDEGRE PLUS717.56464.67844.00844.00
346CHAKROUN ZoéMINERAL SPIRIT717.96465.89844.00844.00
347DANGER MarineASPTT DIGNE718.97468.91844.00844.00
348GALLE ManonBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU719.58470.74844.00844.00
349MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE721.77477.31844.00844.00
350ANDREY JustineMODJO ESCALADE723.51482.53844.00844.00
351LEREBOURS LisaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES725.40665.46666.75844.00
352MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI725.51488.53844.00844.00
353LEBRUN MarionCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE727.01493.02844.00844.00
354MARTIN GilianePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE729.00499.00844.00844.00
355GIRAUD Anne-laureLE 8 ASSURE733.05511.16844.00844.00
356CAUDRON JuliaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE739.39530.17844.00844.00
357RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE739.94531.81844.00844.00
358LE CLAINCHE AzilizV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE743.34542.03844.00844.00
359GOURRET PerrineGRIMPE D'BLOC743.95543.85844.00844.00
360GUERIN EllenaA.L.M.A.747.71555.14844.00844.00
361MERIAU ManonV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE747.77555.32844.00844.00
362SALEMBIER LauraBLOC INDOOR749.32559.95844.00844.00
363CLETON KimBOU'D'BROUSSE750.54563.62844.00844.00
364THOMAS ChloeBLOC INDOOR751.53566.59844.00844.00
365JAMMES MelanieG.E.R.C.752.83570.50844.00844.00
366BENETON MalouMONISTROL VERTICALE753.90573.71844.00844.00
367HUS ManonSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES753.97573.92844.00844.00
368BONNEFOY CLERC HélèneOUT'GRIMP754.17574.52844.00844.00
369GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS754.49575.48844.00844.00
370GANDIT JeanneBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE756.52581.57844.00844.00
371CAPITANI LouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE757.50584.49844.00844.00
372LABEQUE LaraVERTICALE UNION758.92588.77844.00844.00
373BRETON SarahAIN ROC758.99588.98844.00844.00
374KOROTCHANSKY RaphaëlleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL759.01589.02844.00844.00
375TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'760.67594.00844.00844.00
376LE MENTEC LisaD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE761.57596.70844.00844.00
377BERTRAND JulieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL761.69597.07844.00844.00
378MONTLAHUC JadeESCAPILADE765.10607.29844.00844.00
379PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE765.16607.47844.00844.00
380VITTU MarieVADO ESCALADE767.80615.39844.00844.00
381VOURCH AnaëlleSAINT HEAND ESCALADE767.86615.59844.00844.00
382GRILLET JulieD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE768.67618.01844.00844.00
383LE SAUX ChloeROC'H N BLOC780.12652.37844.00844.00
384VIGNERON EmmaA.S. GRIMPER780.53653.59844.00844.00
385GUITTIER KoréESCALADIN781.65656.94844.00844.00
386GARAIX SarahCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT783.74663.22844.00844.00
387MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC786.74672.22844.00844.00
388SLAMTI LénaA.S. GRIMPER788.59677.76844.00844.00
389DESPORT LucieBOULDER ZONE788.87678.62844.00844.00
390MANCEL CélineROC'H N BLOC789.31679.93844.00844.00
391JULLIAN ClémenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO792.45689.35844.00844.00
392MICHEL JustineEXCURSIONNISTES TOULONNAIS792.54689.63844.00844.00
393MESSER JustineEXCURSIONNISTES TOULONNAIS795.98699.93844.00844.00
394FAURE JessicaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS840.85834.54844.00844.00
395GONNET ClélieMIGMATITE843.99843.96844.00844.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT502.84499.76501.89506.86
2BERTONE Max7 A L OUEST508.48507.50507.83510.11
3GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT510.94509.04509.75514.02
4VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL511.55504.75512.71517.19
5EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielGRAVITE PLUS513.90509.74512.63519.32
6MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT515.34514.08514.69517.26
7ETCHAR Akyan7 A L OUEST515.60513.31513.98519.51
8BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE516.11513.51517.36517.46
9HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT517.43516.15517.73518.41
10CHANDY EthanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES517.45514.06517.96520.33
11CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE518.10513.03518.71522.57
12JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE518.23515.38519.13520.17
13LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE519.26517.79519.97520.02
14BRIDOUX EstebanDEVERS TROYES AUBE520.72517.58518.18526.40
15MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE522.04517.92521.02527.17
16BORNACHOT MahéA.S. GRIMPER522.10520.90521.77523.62
17MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER523.20522.32522.56524.72
18SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE524.45518.91524.50529.95
19VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES527.07521.69522.59536.93
20ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS528.81518.62525.57542.25
21COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR529.68526.71531.14531.19
22MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE530.25525.90531.97532.87
23MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenBLOCK'OUT LISSES530.73517.00535.02540.16
24MONTAGNON NoahA.S.C.P.A.532.25525.35533.05538.34
25CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES532.75526.40527.51544.33
26MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 534.16532.53533.46536.49
27SANTAL NolanLE MUR538.21529.90530.55554.17
28PLANCHE LéoSAC A POF542.66534.67545.45547.85
29KAPOTA EthanVERTI'CADE542.91534.73541.87552.14
30DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE542.96519.70536.54572.65
31AYRAULT EstebanVERTICAL ART LE MANS543.06524.97548.74555.48
32BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadSAC A POF551.66547.34553.48554.17
33GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE551.86541.94555.98557.66
34SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE555.51538.34549.32578.86
35ANDRILLON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE557.27528.52553.35589.93
36VIVIAND TolinBRON VERTICAL560.62538.32543.63599.90
37BANSE LucasUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES566.92551.29564.08585.39
38GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE570.32556.71574.62579.62
39HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION571.91562.21564.08589.43
40HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE574.62543.84561.21618.81
41APPERT GaetanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION576.71569.34572.02588.78
42VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade580.18559.10585.63595.81
43VACTHER LoricAIN ROC582.28557.66561.99627.19
44SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE582.83549.28563.94635.27
45MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT583.45554.39582.08613.89
46LEFORT EliasSAC A POF585.69561.56588.53606.97
47MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE590.21544.77545.81680.06
48BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC590.63517.31521.11733.46
49GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE597.79592.84599.79600.73
50MOREAU MaxenceSURESNES ESCALADE614.44582.82583.70676.81
51GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS617.84610.28618.86624.39
52ASHMORE EricGRIMP'TOUT637.18569.47569.66772.42
53KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE642.24531.46631.04764.22
54PAILLET SamuelAIN ROC648.66563.94564.57817.48
55LEFORT LukaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION654.52524.37536.64902.54
56BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE665.22575.71591.49828.46
57GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE665.36580.69597.59817.80
58GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE670.33637.16659.12714.72
59MASSOT CyrilleE.S. MASSY672.59577.75681.95758.08
60RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES673.26603.93640.31775.53
61KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR676.20574.88582.82870.91
62BOUKHARI WalidACCES ESCALADE683.37593.15635.43821.53
63PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS687.30586.78694.14780.98
64ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE694.55573.45753.97756.23
65MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE694.83610.28697.12777.10
66POIRIER FirminEST'KALAD CLUB695.20523.11777.17785.31
67BENACCHIO PabloROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS699.14538.52762.39796.50
68MAY NathanENTRE-TEMPS704.50582.78761.67769.04
69MONCHEAUX DamienDEGRE PLUS704.86629.14723.02762.43
70BRAURE LubinDEGRE PLUS705.68641.28710.84764.93
71EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY710.79564.75772.05795.57
72MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES715.31603.53750.27792.14
73LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE717.11649.73671.77829.83
74MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE718.79620.83759.37776.18
75BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST720.75529.49722.59910.18
76STEINER RobinU.S.B. MONTAGNE721.40643.94750.27769.99
77DESTOMBES NilsROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS723.55566.99795.16808.49
78VIGUIER TaméoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE728.00540.24806.55837.22
79LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS730.19628.01774.42788.14
80SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE730.28570.48724.89895.47
81BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS731.60647.00760.10787.70
82EMERY LouisBLOCK'OUT LISSES737.62688.72754.60769.53
83HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'739.26611.03719.92886.84
84WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE745.63599.45815.40822.05
85PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN747.64610.28740.42892.22
86DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE748.62606.71819.22819.93
87CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE750.04639.56804.74805.81
88PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL750.44650.98760.10840.25
89PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE751.23607.19801.49845.00
90TRUDDAIU RemiESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS752.02577.28811.43867.36
91TRICOIRE TinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION754.21621.39729.13912.10
92CHAMPENOIS NolanHARMONIE CIMES756.04594.51814.32859.30
93ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL759.24538.49869.50869.74
94SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE760.16596.33787.70896.45
95ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE761.12643.09783.84856.43
96VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION764.21526.71770.91995.00
97LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES764.74540.51874.07879.63
98CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE766.79580.00859.49860.87
99BRUNET Axel2APN GRIMPE767.26755.56772.50773.73
100CARPENTIER MAS YannESCAPILADE768.03613.89817.48872.71
101PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE769.88645.47764.43899.75
102NOUANI--PORNON NathanREADY TO GRIMPE770.57743.13769.99798.59
103AUGIS TitouanE.S. MASSY770.77691.34776.31844.67
104GAUBERT EnohaESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES770.87531.11786.49995.00
105BRIAND GwennMONTAGNE REUNION770.89536.31781.36995.00
106BESSEY NathanESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES774.62536.31792.54995.00
107VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN775.18599.79730.75995.00
108PEILLEX YanisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE776.91635.85847.16847.71
109JANICAUD ArthurREADY TO GRIMPE781.21755.55779.34808.74
110AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE782.58559.31875.96912.48
111LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonENTRE TERRE ET CIEL783.57614.88842.57893.25
112ROUX NévénoéACTION VERTICALE786.39556.71807.45995.00
113CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE786.53576.50888.60894.48
114CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE787.89633.12820.15910.40
115MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE789.89764.33781.50823.83
116FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE790.75764.33801.49806.44
117FONTANIE NoeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE791.30707.14810.97855.79
118BAUSIER TiméoREADY TO GRIMPE791.90753.58786.35835.78
119MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE792.78727.45786.49864.40
120DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53792.78732.47746.82899.06
121AUBIN MathisA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR793.79755.55808.76817.07
122BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY794.60780.69788.95814.15
123STARCK ZephyrENTRE-TEMPS796.73764.33802.58823.28
124GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY797.58558.55839.19995.00
125LOUMAYE JulesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE797.75631.69878.73882.84
126BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE799.26718.78810.97868.03
127MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE800.51621.39785.14995.00
128FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE804.50622.82868.34922.33
129RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE805.21658.45805.27951.90
130LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF805.47626.89874.83914.70
131CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE807.16622.98875.91922.59
132SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE809.18610.51907.50909.54
133BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES809.85753.18776.31900.07
134CLEMENTE KeiranSMUS ESCALADE811.30752.27811.90869.74
135BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME811.79809.32809.80816.25
136BALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE825.74786.60812.65877.96
137MILORD QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS826.08663.28891.74923.22
138CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME826.76815.63823.32841.33
139LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES828.37639.23921.56924.33
140PARE Martin2APN GRIMPE829.04767.64837.34882.15
141BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE830.24603.53892.18995.00
142DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES833.47784.50802.64913.27
143MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL833.64797.22838.35865.36
144GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE836.51644.84869.68995.00
145CLERC MathieuSMUS ESCALADE840.11736.83788.51995.00
146VANNIER QuentinLACANAU ESCALADE840.59736.24882.19903.33
147MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE840.96835.20841.15846.54
148PLATTEAU LennAU PIED DES MURS841.31533.94995.00995.00
149BROCHIER LorisALBANAIS VERTICAL842.31810.55843.68872.71
150CRABEY AxelDEGRE PLUS842.35792.76856.88877.41
151TISSIER LouisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS843.18742.67791.88995.00
152GOMES CAVACO JoevinALBANAIS VERTICAL843.27815.04855.27859.49
153MICHEL AMADRY AntoninALBANAIS VERTICAL843.98812.73856.85862.37
154BOUQUET JeanBLOCK'OUT LILLE844.77825.00832.38876.92
155ENAUD ArthurAUSTRAL ROC846.37549.11995.00995.00
156LEONIDE GuillaumeMERU - VERTICAL'ART847.36778.46853.33910.28
157HUYGHE ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE848.10824.76852.21867.32
158LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST849.72726.20910.25912.71
159PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL849.86822.72859.49867.36
160MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE850.92817.29822.70912.76
161MARQUES ALMEIDA AndréBRIANCON ESCALADE851.06655.02903.17995.00
162BERGEVIN TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR851.19648.38910.19995.00
163LEROY ClémentLicence HORS CLUB851.44780.69857.14916.49
164GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'853.24745.02904.60910.09
165MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES853.51834.71853.10872.71
166DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC854.36727.61910.31925.15
167COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL854.47752.71886.73923.96
168GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.857.18775.53801.01995.00
169COULON TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE857.40800.38874.98896.85
170LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL858.48760.10820.33995.00
171BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE858.50747.79832.70995.00
172DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE858.89838.01859.49879.18
173DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.858.96774.31896.25906.33
174DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS859.68750.05894.21934.79
175RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR859.77789.03795.29995.00
176RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC859.94787.70797.12995.00
177ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE860.96841.45870.34871.10
178NOVAK ViktorA.P.E.M.861.48755.48898.74930.21
179BEYREUTHER MartinA.S.C.P.A.862.17784.41807.11995.00
180LEFEVRE JulesGENERATION ROC863.60787.70808.09995.00
181PONT AntoninESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE864.39603.17995.00995.00
182METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS864.41667.49930.74995.00
183BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.864.47788.51809.91995.00
184CLOTAIL NohamVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL865.19806.79857.38931.40
185PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP865.35835.11838.35922.59
186CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL865.65776.27890.68930.00
187MEALHA HugoCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL865.89788.51814.15995.00
188MOISAN ConstantLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB866.06770.43832.75995.00
189GUICHARD NilsESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE866.95610.85995.00995.00
189COLLIAUT EthanESCALADE HAUTE TARENTAISE866.95610.85995.00995.00
191CHEDANE ThéoJURA VERTICAL867.22775.11831.56995.00
192JULLIEN-PALETIER MaloMINERAL SPIRIT868.70831.52878.73895.84
193POUPON NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE869.14829.51883.95893.97
194GODILLE WilanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN871.52770.91902.18941.46
195FAKIH ChadySUD OISE ESCALADE872.95847.94849.12921.78
196PEYROLLIER ElouanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL873.15825.53878.34915.59
197LECOEUR Jaws EthanUSBY ESCALADE873.37771.42853.69995.00
198PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE873.57782.72842.98995.00
199MARIN EnzoREADY TO GRIMPE873.87809.89816.72995.00
200DUMONT ClementADRENALINE874.48782.72845.72995.00
201GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL875.32873.32875.39877.26
202LOISEAU EléazarC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION875.47810.36821.05995.00
203MANCEAU BaptisteMINERAL SPIRIT875.48845.00885.77895.66
204FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS878.32819.82820.15995.00
205ROUGIER ThomasLACROIX ESCALADE879.29853.14855.48929.24
206VIGNERON JulesLE BIDOIGT879.82804.82839.64995.00
207SULTAN EthanLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB880.15788.51856.94995.00
208JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY880.31852.50888.88899.56
209PINCHAUX AntoineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES881.35654.05995.00995.00
210BOURMAULT BaptisteREADY TO GRIMPE881.67794.91855.11995.00
211GAUCHER RODIG TomMONISTROL VERTICALE883.14860.48885.77903.18
212STENARD SachaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE883.35878.73885.55885.77
213MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC885.14781.42936.77937.22
214LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE885.31802.64858.28995.00
215GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS886.07747.48915.72995.00
216GOBE EvanCAMV ESCALADE886.26802.64861.15995.00
217GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS886.41823.18841.06995.00
218ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR886.97820.95844.96995.00
219HOUZIAUX KaisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE886.99817.00848.97995.00
220ZOPPI RomainC.S.M.E. CLAMART887.15832.75833.71995.00
221ARTRU EmilienCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE888.04820.15848.97995.00
222REZZOUK MaëlCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE888.25788.51881.23995.00
223BOUCHE ConstantinREADY TO GRIMPE888.56820.65850.03995.00
224FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC889.06789.30882.87995.00
225MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE889.21878.03892.03897.58
226CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE889.27876.61878.73912.48
227RONDEL-CHASLOT-DENIZE NoahA.L.M.A.890.70809.61918.02944.48
228CHEBOUT Malik19 ESCALADE 890.78773.68903.67995.00
229BONNAUD ClementTEAM SOLO ESCALADE891.22886.03892.70894.92
230JEANNEAU BaptisteBACOGRIMP'891.79796.90932.13946.35
231PERDRIX NoahAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE891.88868.97899.66907.00
232BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE892.56761.34921.35995.00
233HUY AllanG.E.R.C.893.69811.85874.21995.00
234JOSSE-JEAN GasparAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES894.45877.31885.57920.46
235DENIS MaximeMAY'ROC894.85767.62921.94995.00
236VANDEN ABEELE MatthieuESPACE GRIMPE894.86878.72899.81906.04
237STOCK MartinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES895.74792.38899.84995.00
238LEONARD YlanBLOCK'OUT METZ895.81797.12895.30995.00
239NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE896.02881.42899.15907.50
240GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE896.30776.31917.60995.00
241FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL896.36888.27898.25902.55
242CHEBAH KaïssSISYPHE USY896.76700.28995.00995.00
243PRADO AntoninCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS898.17857.38882.65954.48
244PAVIE LeandreLicence HORS CLUB899.04788.51913.60995.00
245SEURIN LETILLEUX SachaMAY'ROC899.18777.81924.72995.00
246KASPRZAK AlinoéBRIANCON ESCALADE900.90817.26890.45995.00
247DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL901.27875.74913.10914.98
248CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION901.78826.90883.44995.00
249MENDOZA ThibautLE MUR903.25886.34895.59927.82
250VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.903.93828.02928.90954.87
251FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL904.02880.21913.10918.74
252BARBIER SamuelASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES906.91808.09917.65995.00
253JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES907.27880.29914.85926.67
254BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE907.35732.05995.00995.00
255MALHOMME JeanLITTORAL ESCALADE907.46844.45882.92995.00
256MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.907.52818.61908.95995.00
257BOLLE ClémentCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS908.41857.38872.84995.00
258CHALAVOUX PaulMINERAL SPIRIT908.54885.77914.92924.92
259BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR910.21882.15913.10935.37
260VIVANCE NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE910.60741.80995.00995.00
261TOURNUS TitouanVERTICAL PLUS910.79742.38995.00995.00
262ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE911.28857.54881.30995.00
263GUIBERT HugoESCULAPE911.31796.90942.02995.00
264FICHTEN LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS911.68857.38882.65995.00
265MAROBIN TitouanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE911.95887.93920.46927.47
266BREZ ArtusVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL912.31746.94995.00995.00
267LAORDEN MAUGER TimothéeHORIZON VERTICAL912.40889.36920.91926.94
268HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE912.60882.04899.81955.96
269FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX913.04902.95911.43924.73
270FROMONT YannV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE917.65868.22889.72995.00
271VERGNE AureleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE918.06873.41885.77995.00
272VANNIER--DUTERTRE JakDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE918.21873.86885.77995.00
273DANDOY GUERIN ElouanARDESCA918.26859.91899.86995.00
274POUPARD CyprienA.P.E.M.918.40818.61941.60995.00
275BALARD FélicienJURA VERTICAL919.50768.49995.00995.00
275PONARD LucasJURA VERTICAL919.50768.49995.00995.00
277HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE920.06878.78886.39995.00
278ROBERT ThomasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS920.19770.58995.00995.00
279BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE920.72874.84892.31995.00
280PETET THOZET RaphaelCLIMB UP DIJON921.30773.89995.00995.00
281ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS921.41835.11934.11995.00
282THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC921.47774.42995.00995.00
283MARCOU EliotBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE921.62896.14919.83948.88
284SCHNEIDER MathéoJURA VERTICAL921.70775.11995.00995.00
284BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY921.70775.11995.00995.00
286GARCIAS VictorATOUTPRISES921.98844.87926.07995.00
287MESSAL EnzoSUD OISE ESCALADE922.23851.62920.06995.00
288ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR922.27882.19889.62995.00
289DEGAND SoëlBACOGRIMP'923.51814.06961.48995.00
290GUEGAN JARDIN TitouanPAS D'LEZARD926.95790.84995.00995.00
291BELLEMIN PaulGRAL 53927.63792.88995.00995.00
292BROCARD HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL927.93857.38931.40995.00
293CONSTANT LE GOUARD ThéoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS928.29857.38932.49995.00
294GASQUET NolannREADY TO GRIMPE928.43795.29995.00995.00
295FERNANDEZ PacoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE928.50880.37910.12995.00
296COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES928.88912.19935.75938.69
297BLANGY AureleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE928.98925.65928.33932.95
298OLLIER GabinMONISTROL VERTICALE929.42867.59925.67995.00
299FRANCOIS HAUGRIN CharlieAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF929.66873.88920.09995.00
300BLIN TitouanAUSTRAL ROC929.84799.53995.00995.00
301GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE930.60891.19905.61995.00
302MOREAU SAINTIER BenjaminSMUS ESCALADE930.63801.89995.00995.00
303ESTRAGUES EmilienALTICIM FONT ROMEU931.05896.17901.97995.00
304LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE931.36804.07995.00995.00
305RENAUD OwenENTRE-TEMPS931.39804.16995.00995.00
306BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE932.05888.68912.48995.00
307MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE932.47878.49923.91995.00
308CALLET MariusSAINT HEAND ESCALADE932.70864.67938.42995.00
309RAER GuilhemLA GOUTTE D'EAU933.30809.89995.00995.00
310MAISONNEUVE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS933.76811.27995.00995.00
311DELAVAUX SimonMINERAL SPIRIT933.94887.45919.37995.00
312PALLOIS AlexandreBLOCK'OUT CERGY933.97811.90995.00995.00
313HAMMER JulienCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE934.35890.48917.57995.00
314CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE934.65872.84936.12995.00
315FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY934.68814.05995.00995.00
316ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE934.73896.72912.48995.00
317CHRIST ThymeoASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE934.81814.44995.00995.00
318LAURENT OscarHORIZON VERTICAL935.73884.33927.87995.00
319OUDIN FélixU.S. IVRY936.72820.15995.00995.00
320DAURES MartinM'EYGAGRIMPE936.75820.24995.00995.00
321GAUDIN LéonardC.I.M.E.936.91900.69915.03995.00
322BOYER RubenGRIMPATTITUDE936.98820.95995.00995.00
322LOMBARD KevinGRIMPATTITUDE936.98820.95995.00995.00
322GELETA MaximeREADY TO GRIMPE936.98820.95995.00995.00
325LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS937.20884.69931.92995.00
326LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE937.40899.46917.73995.00
327PAMPIN Pierre-ambroiseSURESNES ESCALADE937.59822.77995.00995.00
328COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE937.88879.29939.35995.00
329ROUGER MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE938.55893.87926.78995.00
330MORANT MatheoESPACE GRIMPE938.59898.90921.88995.00
331CALLET AnatoleSAINT HEAND ESCALADE938.69882.64938.42995.00
332BERGER TimeoCEPE Escalade938.72895.31925.86995.00
333RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI939.11910.23912.10995.00
334MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE939.16827.47995.00995.00
335ROUGE AnselmeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.939.19827.57995.00995.00
336MAZAUX GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO940.27908.31917.49995.00
337BOUDITCHENKO AlexisLES LEZARDS940.32830.97995.00995.00
338BENAZERAF RemyGRIMP'EVASION940.82876.06951.39995.00
339PINOT MatheoGUICHEN ESCALADE940.98912.35915.59995.00
340ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE941.07909.39918.83995.00
341BARBARAY MartinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION941.45898.63930.71995.00
342HUSSON ElouanASPTT NANTES941.50906.89922.61995.00
343ROCHETTE TimYA K GRIMP'E941.71883.40946.73995.00
344TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS941.80835.40995.00995.00
345BEC ValérianBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE941.86907.13951.80966.64
346MIEZE EliottVERTICALE UNION943.39840.18995.00995.00
346LE ToanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL943.39840.18995.00995.00
346GUIONNET AxelBLOCK'OUT CERGY943.39840.18995.00995.00
346DE JESUS ALVES RomeoG.E.R.C.943.39840.18995.00995.00
346MENU NolhannBLOCK'OUT CERGY943.39840.18995.00995.00
351GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE943.74910.55925.67995.00
352LAFAYE NoaMEGALITHE943.96895.99940.88995.00
353FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC944.10913.40923.91995.00
354LEBLANC ArthurCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE944.65909.88929.08995.00
355JACQUIN PierreU.S.B. MONTAGNE944.92844.75995.00995.00
356BOSC-ARTS VigoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE945.69912.51929.57995.00
357PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION945.84919.16923.37995.00
358NüNDEL LucaTEAM BLOCK’OUT945.88847.63995.00995.00
359SCARPATI SandroUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES945.93847.79995.00995.00
360DANDRES GUERIN LubinLES VOIES SALEES945.98912.10930.85995.00
361BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 946.59849.78995.00995.00
362SAUTREAU AloisA.S. MAILLY946.64849.91995.00995.00
363GALIMOV AskarLicence HORS CLUB946.67920.99924.01995.00
364CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE946.74850.22995.00995.00
365DEGROISILLE MatheoASSOCIATION CLUB DE KELOTRAMPO STADE LAURENTIN947.23851.69995.00995.00
366HENTIC ArthurMONTAGNE A PIC947.63852.89995.00995.00
367DEBELLE AaronnA.P.E.M.948.01923.23925.79995.00
368DOLLEY ToninCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON948.11909.96939.37995.00
369TREZENTOS LorickMODJO ESCALADE948.24918.38931.34995.00
370PUYPALAT ValentinLicence HORS CLUB948.38855.15995.00995.00
371LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE948.55921.43929.22995.00
372GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS948.80914.21937.19995.00
373GRISONI NoahCLUB HARDBLOC948.96856.88995.00995.00
374DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE949.44858.33995.00995.00
375STOFFELS RémyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS949.45887.39965.95995.00
376ROGUITCH PLAGNE RobinsonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE949.76913.60940.67995.00
377BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE949.77859.30995.00995.00
378POLY GatienNORD GRAVITE949.85859.54995.00995.00
379LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU949.86912.91941.68995.00
380ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION949.94920.11934.70995.00
381DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.950.18860.54995.00995.00
382SEILER SAR SolalCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE950.56861.68995.00995.00
383DERACHE MathiasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE951.26863.78995.00995.00
384BOUTTIER CedricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE951.27893.21965.59995.00
385ROUX GwenalRESERVOIR GRIMPE951.64864.93995.00995.00
386SALVAT ZephirinAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES951.98908.61971.45975.89
387RAINASSE NoahMEAUX ESCALADE952.06866.19995.00995.00
388TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.952.07866.21995.00995.00
389MARCEL PaulHORIZON VERTICAL952.22923.35938.31995.00
390HAMELIN PierreLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB952.30866.91995.00995.00
391DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE952.41921.56940.67995.00
392ROUANET MathisENTRE TERRE ET CIEL952.49913.58948.88995.00
393STEFANI MathisASPTT DIGNE952.57917.44945.28995.00
394SABAR LilianC.A.F. GAP953.23869.68995.00995.00
395TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS953.36870.07995.00995.00
396ESLAN-CORBIN PabloGUICHEN ESCALADE953.83914.78951.70995.00
397RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL954.00919.83947.16995.00
398LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE954.02872.05995.00995.00
399MINATEL MarioENTRE TERRE ET CIEL954.08915.92951.31995.00
400POTHIER IanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE954.22872.65995.00995.00
401SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.954.39873.17995.00995.00
402LAUNAY LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN954.91928.28941.46995.00
403CHARTON YouennFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE954.96874.89995.00995.00
404BONNEAU UlysseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE955.39931.61939.55995.00
404ADIARD TomROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS955.39876.16995.00995.00
406DESURMONT NilsESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES955.48876.45995.00995.00
407ANFRAY PhilÉmonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION955.62933.43938.42995.00
408PAYEN AntoineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB956.29878.88995.00995.00
408BLANCHET LeonardLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB956.29878.88995.00995.00
410SARAZIN TylianCLUB VERTIGE957.07881.21995.00995.00
411RIFFAUD BaptisteG.A.M.E.957.54882.62995.00995.00
412COMMUN NathanDUROS ESCALADE957.54928.04949.59995.00
413BERVAS AxelASPTT DIGNE957.61882.84995.00995.00
414BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE958.46921.24959.13995.00
415GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE958.71886.13995.00995.00
416DA SILVA TiméoSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR958.83886.49995.00995.00
417DUTOIT MartinR.E.V.E.959.13887.38995.00995.00
418LEMERRE ArthurVERTICAL COTIERE959.15887.45995.00995.00
419ALLIER UlysseROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS959.36888.08995.00995.00
420CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE959.68889.05995.00995.00
421DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE959.79932.66951.70995.00
422DESSAUDES LenyLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS959.81941.93942.49995.00
423MOTTE RémyESCAL'AMANDINOISE959.91889.72995.00995.00
424LE SOLLIEC-HERY MilanASPTT NANTES959.91933.48951.25995.00
425SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL960.49891.46995.00995.00
426DEPONT DiegoLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER960.56891.67995.00995.00
427LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE960.65891.94995.00995.00
428LEFEVRE EvanDEGRE PLUS961.04893.12995.00995.00
429DUPUIS HugoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS961.07893.21995.00995.00
430RIBOT ValentinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE961.09918.66969.62995.00
431LANDREAT JosephTHE ROOF BREST962.11938.42952.90995.00
432PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE962.55897.64995.00995.00
433ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES962.57936.34956.36995.00
434OUDOT MathieuA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE962.62897.86995.00995.00
435GAINVILLE AloïsASPTT GAP962.92898.75995.00995.00
436FAURE EwenGRÉGAM VERTICAL963.03946.92947.16995.00
437HERVIEUX AxelIMAGINE963.12899.35995.00995.00
438COUVRET TiméoCHAMBERY ESCALADE963.19899.56995.00995.00
439SOURDILLON IlanMIGMATITE963.29899.86995.00995.00
439VON HOVEN LeonMIGMATITE963.29899.86995.00995.00
439VON HOVEN AndrinMIGMATITE963.29899.86995.00995.00
442MOREAUX ArthurESCAL'ARMOR963.61944.13951.70995.00
443GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU963.63900.90995.00995.00
444BARRIERE PaulSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR963.90901.69995.00995.00
445PANNEKOECKE NicolasAIN ROC964.26941.00956.78995.00
446HACHE TimeoSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE964.27902.81995.00995.00
447PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE964.60903.81995.00995.00
447ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE964.60903.81995.00995.00
449SALOMEZ NoahCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE964.72904.17995.00995.00
450TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE964.96904.89995.00995.00
451DELOT ValentinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES965.03905.08995.00995.00
452DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR965.03905.09995.00995.00
453FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON965.32905.96995.00995.00
454BIEUVELET QuentinIMAGINE965.36906.08995.00995.00
455BOREL LoisASPTT GAP965.92907.75995.00995.00
456TELLIER LucienLE 8 ASSURE966.02908.07995.00995.00
457BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL966.25938.81964.95995.00
458TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE966.75910.25995.00995.00
459PATTERSON SebastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE966.97910.91995.00995.00
460DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION966.99931.62974.36995.00
461DE SOUSA MaëlHORIZON VERTICAL967.00911.01995.00995.00
462BOUVET EPINAT MaëlPIERRE BLANCHE967.30939.67967.23995.00
463LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE967.59912.76995.00995.00
464FEVRIER BaptisteLicence HORS CLUB967.67913.00995.00995.00
465VITTORELLI MathieuST PIERRE ESCALADE967.68913.03995.00995.00
466TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.967.75913.25995.00995.00
467MINIèRE AugustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION968.07914.20995.00995.00
468LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade968.07914.21995.00995.00
469TOULOUSE CyprienTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE968.28914.83995.00995.00
470SORGE QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO968.32914.96995.00995.00
471MARCHE BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE968.48915.43995.00995.00
472THERON GaëlAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE968.57915.72995.00995.00
473NGUYEN ClémentJE GRIMPE 85968.68916.04995.00995.00
474GRAND AliothVERTICAL COTIERE968.83916.49995.00995.00
475BAUBIL TheoPANDEMONIUM969.21917.64995.00995.00
476MARCEAUX ValentinST PIERRE ESCALADE969.37918.11995.00995.00
476GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE969.37918.11995.00995.00
478DESCHAUME LouisPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL969.63918.90995.00995.00
479HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE969.66918.98995.00995.00
479ANDRIEU ArmandCEPE Escalade969.66918.98995.00995.00
481MICOUT QuentinMINERAL SPIRIT969.67919.02995.00995.00
482KHELOUFI AbderahmeanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN969.68944.41969.62995.00
483NOWAKOWSKI AntoineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE969.91919.72995.00995.00
484GOUBEAUD MaoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS970.02920.06995.00995.00
485FERCHAUD NoaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE970.21920.63995.00995.00
486COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL970.28920.83995.00995.00
487GRESSER HugoLicence HORS CLUB970.33920.99995.00995.00
487CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC970.33920.99995.00995.00
489KHELIFA AmineVERTICAL'ART NANTES970.37921.12995.00995.00
490PRIMAULT MathisD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE970.47921.42995.00995.00
491MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL970.48921.43995.00995.00
492BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE970.59921.78995.00995.00
493ROUL EwannCPB RENNES ESCALADE970.85922.54995.00995.00
494CORNET GaspardASPTT DIGNE970.85922.55995.00995.00
494ARNAUD CarlBRIANCON ESCALADE970.85922.55995.00995.00
496LE CHANTOUX DeclanGRÉGAM VERTICAL970.85951.70965.86995.00
497SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI970.89922.67995.00995.00
498BEAUQUIS HugoROC ET VERTIGE970.92922.76995.00995.00
499GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC971.08923.23995.00995.00
500BROT NolanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL971.09923.26995.00995.00
501KESRAOUI RenaldVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL971.13923.40995.00995.00
502BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE971.29923.88995.00995.00
502BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE971.29923.88995.00995.00
504COURTAILLAC LucasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES971.30923.90995.00995.00
504CHAUCHARD LuckAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES971.30923.90995.00995.00
506CRONENBERG AdrienVERTICAL COTIERE971.30923.91995.00995.00
507DESBARATS NathanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB971.36924.07995.00995.00
508RITZ FloydASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES971.66924.98995.00995.00
509FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU971.72925.16995.00995.00
510BOMPAIS EwenGRIMP'EURE971.95925.86995.00995.00
510LEBOURGEOIS SimonRESINE ET SILEX971.95925.86995.00995.00
510SAVIDAN LéandreVARAP'RANCE971.95925.86995.00995.00
513PERRIN SoenGRIMPE D'BLOC971.99925.97995.00995.00
513WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC971.99925.97995.00995.00
515PRIMAZOT AnselmO2ROCHE ESCALADE972.11926.32995.00995.00
516RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP972.12926.37995.00995.00
517DUBLASSY AntoinePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE972.31926.94995.00995.00
518BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION972.49927.47995.00995.00
519CLEMENT QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS972.51927.52995.00995.00
520BERTHOD EmilienLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER972.66927.99995.00995.00
521FRADET LuisLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU972.70928.11995.00995.00
521GUILBAUD CélianJE GRIMPE 85972.70928.11995.00995.00
521HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85972.70928.11995.00995.00
524DELAURIERE AlbanMAY'ROC972.71928.12995.00995.00
525FAVRE-TEYLAZ LouisC.E.S.A.M.972.78928.33995.00995.00
526NIVET DOUET LucasN.O.S. ESCALADE972.82928.45995.00995.00
527GOULEAU ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION972.99928.96995.00995.00
528NOIROT NolanST PIERRE ESCALADE973.06929.17995.00995.00
529HASLE LucasU.S.R. ESCALADE973.08929.24995.00995.00
530ALLO GaëlGUICHEN ESCALADE973.15929.46995.00995.00
531MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE973.51930.53995.00995.00
531AUBERT TitouanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON973.51930.53995.00995.00
533CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC973.61930.84995.00995.00
534GRANGIER ArthurC.E.S.A.M.973.78931.34995.00995.00
535DEHAUMONT WillemAULNAY GRIMPE973.80931.40995.00995.00
535DEROUICHE LehyanAULNAY GRIMPE973.80931.40995.00995.00
535FLAURIMONT DorianAULNAY GRIMPE973.80931.40995.00995.00
538SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS974.16932.49995.00995.00
539DIDIER JulienMEGALITHE974.18932.53995.00995.00
540LE MOIGNE SamuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE974.32932.95995.00995.00
541GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE974.33932.98995.00995.00
542DELMAS-PEREIRA RaphaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL974.41933.23995.00995.00
543CAIZERGUES VinceLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER974.47933.42995.00995.00
544LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE974.49933.48995.00995.00
545NIVLET AdrienLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS974.63933.90995.00995.00
546MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE974.65933.96995.00995.00
547BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES974.70934.11995.00995.00
548HEITZLER NoaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB974.80934.39995.00995.00
549PUJOL BaptisteGRIMP ALTITUDE974.89934.68995.00995.00
549BONICEL ElliotPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE974.89934.68995.00995.00
549BELHAIRE SiméonHORIZON VERTICAL974.89934.68995.00995.00
552FRACHISSE MaheMONISTROL VERTICALE974.90934.70995.00995.00
553VERGER MartinLE GRIMPE975.01935.02995.00995.00
554BOUDET MatteoMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE975.06935.17995.00995.00
555MARTINEZ RafaelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS975.37936.12995.00995.00
555GOURBAULT AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS975.37936.12995.00995.00
557JOUNO GaspardLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE975.49936.47995.00995.00
558BERTRAND MattysROC'H N BLOC975.64936.93995.00995.00
559RODRIGUES VIEIRA GabrielMEGALITHE975.70937.10995.00995.00
560HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC975.73937.19995.00995.00
561ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE975.80937.41995.00995.00
562YVON BenjaminVERTICAL EUDOIS976.14938.42995.00995.00
563DEZAUNAY ApollinaireUNION SAINT BRUNO976.28938.83995.00995.00
564BEUCHET AugustinASSAUT VERTICAL976.38939.15995.00995.00
565BOSSERAY AndyVAR SPORT NATURE976.46939.37995.00995.00
565MANSARD RobinCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS976.46939.37995.00995.00
567CHIRON JulesLES VOIES SALEES976.48939.43995.00995.00
568BROCHARD SteavieCLUB YETI976.56939.67995.00995.00
568DESBORDES YoannLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU976.56939.67995.00995.00
568WATERS MathieuLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU976.56939.67995.00995.00
571MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS976.71940.14995.00995.00
572FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB976.89940.67995.00995.00
573BES MACHADO LouisLicence HORS CLUB976.96940.88995.00995.00
574BIGOU AxelLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS977.11941.34995.00995.00
575CHAMBON PIERRON KillianCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN977.15941.46995.00995.00
575POIRIER TomCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN977.15941.46995.00995.00
577DUWICQUET BastienVERTICAL VIC977.28941.83995.00995.00
578DUPARC AdrienCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC977.31941.93995.00995.00
579GEANDROT GabrielVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS977.33942.00995.00995.00
580LARDILLET NoanREZ'IN ET ROC977.58942.75995.00995.00
581POINTU VadimESCALADAMVILLE978.04944.13995.00995.00
582GAUTHIER AugusteFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE978.18944.54995.00995.00
583FERRE TimotheeCROQUAN HOULGATE978.21944.62995.00995.00
583BREPSON JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS978.21944.62995.00995.00
583FRANQUIN GaëtanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON978.21944.62995.00995.00
586FROIDEFOND RémyDUROS ESCALADE978.28944.85995.00995.00
587GALLE ClementLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE978.34945.03995.00995.00
588LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE978.43945.28995.00995.00
589GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE978.65945.94995.00995.00
590THOMASSIN GRIMAUD JulesN.O.S. ESCALADE978.77946.30995.00995.00
591GOUTAGNY VictorSAINT HEAND ESCALADE978.97946.92995.00995.00
592BAROME AxelSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE979.00946.99995.00995.00
593GUILLERME PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE979.05947.16995.00995.00
594ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC979.30947.89995.00995.00
595VERONIQUE SohanHEIDI ESCALADE979.41948.23995.00995.00
596MILOT ThomasESCA'LATHAN979.77949.32995.00995.00
597BIDOLEAU AlanREZ'IN ET ROC980.03950.08995.00995.00
597OUARY HugoNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS980.03950.08995.00995.00
597RICOU EliottN.O.S. ESCALADE980.03950.08995.00995.00
597MARSAC AntoninN.O.S. ESCALADE980.03950.08995.00995.00
597PERRIER MartinN.O.S. ESCALADE980.03950.08995.00995.00
597GUILLON MahamadouREZ'IN ET ROC980.03950.08995.00995.00
603LOPEZ MACE IllanBETA-BLOC ESCALADE980.04950.13995.00995.00
604BOUQUET BasilePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE980.14950.42995.00995.00
604TREFEU ManoéCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON980.14950.42995.00995.00
604RUGGIERI COLLIN CômeOUTDOOR AVENTURE980.14950.42995.00995.00
604DUMAINE RomainESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE980.14950.42995.00995.00
608LACHISE RaphaelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL980.43951.29995.00995.00
609COSTE NolanASSAUT VERTICAL980.54951.61995.00995.00
610COULOMB MathieuMONISTROL VERTICALE980.57951.70995.00995.00
611BARRE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE980.63951.90995.00995.00
612MARTIN LoukaDESVR'ESCALADE980.64951.92995.00995.00
612LEROUSSEAU ClementBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE980.64951.92995.00995.00
614RIVIERE EvenCEPE Escalade980.81952.43995.00995.00
614CONAN HoelannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO980.81952.43995.00995.00
616MEZIERE MaloJAV'À BLOC981.46954.37995.00995.00
617PAGNARD AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS981.49954.48995.00995.00
618EVAIN EnzoNOYALTITUDE981.72955.16995.00995.00
619LAFUSTE NoéCAHORS ESCALADE981.99955.96995.00995.00
620JACQUENET RafaelHORIZON VERTICAL982.08956.25995.00995.00
620DAIREAUX GaspardHORIZON VERTICAL982.08956.25995.00995.00
622BARGIBANT StanislasQUAND ON GRIMPE982.26956.78995.00995.00
622BOUILLY LucasPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE982.26956.78995.00995.00
624PINEL SachaMONISTROL VERTICALE982.28956.83995.00995.00
625LAGARDE AloïsVERTICAL VIC982.34957.03995.00995.00
626FERNANDEZ PUIG MarcoCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC982.49957.46995.00995.00
627CORTET-FAUGERAS ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE982.96958.88995.00995.00
628MANZIONE EluenGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE983.04959.13995.00995.00
629DEMIRDJIAN RémiASPTT DIGNE983.08959.25995.00995.00
629PATUN AxelVADO ESCALADE983.08959.25995.00995.00
631MARECHAL AlbanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS983.34960.03995.00995.00
631LORY AMARA NathanaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS983.34960.03995.00995.00
633MAZEAUD NathanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE983.53960.59995.00995.00
633AVRIL JeanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB983.53960.59995.00995.00
635JARRION LukasJE GRIMPE 85983.81961.44995.00995.00
636DE SAGAZAN NilsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION983.89961.68995.00995.00
637REVOL TimeoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD984.11962.32995.00995.00
638DAUNAY JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE984.26962.77995.00995.00
638GEA AeligO.C.C. ESCALADE984.26962.77995.00995.00
640CORBET ErwanCROQUAN HOULGATE984.56963.68995.00995.00
640TRIHAN GurwanClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée984.56963.68995.00995.00
642RIVOAL MaxenceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC985.29965.86995.00995.00
643MUCHEMBLED ArnaudAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE985.32965.95995.00995.00
643BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS985.32965.95995.00995.00
645SOULLARD SyméonJE GRIMPE 85986.01968.02995.00995.00
646GERARD NathanSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE986.05968.16995.00995.00
647LECOEUR RobinHORIZON VERTICAL986.54969.62995.00995.00
648BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE986.75970.25995.00995.00
649HOCHET NICOT NolanGRIMP'ATTITUDE987.02971.07995.00995.00
650BARAT NoéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS987.42972.26995.00995.00
651VILLARD LilianVERTI'COISE988.12974.36995.00995.00
652CHAPUZET JosephHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB988.48975.45995.00995.00
653SCHANEN ThomasASSAUT VERTICAL988.50975.49995.00995.00
654NEUKIRSCH TéoC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE988.80976.41995.00995.00
655HAMON MartinLES VOIES SALEES989.18977.55995.00995.00
656SOURIS HugoGUICHEN ESCALADE990.02980.07995.00995.00
657DAUSSE NinoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE990.29980.88995.00995.00
658DAST LADOUCEUR MathéoBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE990.51981.52995.00995.00
659ROBOAM FélixLES VOIES SALEES990.98982.93995.00995.00
660GAUDINIèRE EwenGRIMP'ATTITUDE991.61984.83995.00995.00
661CHARLES DarioMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE992.18986.55995.00995.00
662DUPONT-DELOR LelioLES VOIES SALEES992.84988.53995.00995.00
663PERRIN AntoninVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS993.25989.76995.00995.00
664DENEUVE IlanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE993.50990.50995.00995.00
665THOMAZO CarlCPB RENNES ESCALADE994.96994.87995.00995.00
665DE LAUBRIERE JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE994.96994.87995.00995.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE402.89401.59402.76404.32
2MERARD TanguyBRIANCON ESCALADE405.78399.49405.69412.17
3ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 405.89404.01406.64407.01
4BOUKANDJA BATHOL JustinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS407.16403.77404.50413.22
5FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC407.87404.48405.31413.82
6SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY411.13408.18412.55412.66
7RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY411.34406.57411.53415.93
8CHAUVET LeoBRIANCON ESCALADE411.78408.88413.06413.40
9MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE411.89408.72412.57414.39
10DE CORDOVA JérémyIMAGINE412.19411.94412.22412.41
11ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE413.04409.31412.94416.87
12GRENIER MaelCLUB VERTIGE413.98410.72413.92417.29
13BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE414.95409.98415.83419.03
14D ANTERROCHES TristanLE 8 ASSURE416.16408.71415.36424.40
15FOURURE ThomasBRIANCON ESCALADE416.95416.28416.65417.91
16BERNET MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE419.86413.37420.24425.97
17POLES JordiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE420.09412.21422.93425.12
18BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE426.50419.19419.61440.70
19MARCE EnzoMINERAL SPIRIT426.61415.13420.56444.13
20COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS429.48418.30433.15437.00
21EYMARD LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE429.63416.59420.24452.07
22MICHOT MelvynM.J.C. MIGENNES430.61425.41429.38437.04
23CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE431.73420.92429.38444.88
24SARRON SwannBRIANCON ESCALADE431.78430.47430.77434.11
25HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL435.58432.17435.31439.27
26LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE438.55425.12427.55462.97
27DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE439.56417.41423.53477.74
28THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS443.54441.64441.75447.24
29PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE444.17420.56440.70471.25
30ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE447.70422.44454.92465.73
31BLANCKART AntoineE.S. MASSY448.61421.31446.59477.93
32OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY450.05436.13446.66467.35
33GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE450.72417.88423.81510.47
34AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY453.09432.75460.82465.70
35DAVID ClémentA.S. GRIMPER456.35438.84457.40472.82
36DHAISNE PierrotBRIANCON ESCALADE456.67426.18451.79492.04
37CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE456.76444.10462.91463.27
38FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE457.63424.87449.32498.69
39RENTIERS MilosMINERAL SPIRIT457.97448.73460.91464.27
40CHEREL TitouanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE459.19428.89473.08475.60
41MERMILLOD BLONDIN JulesTEAM CORTI460.60435.16471.03475.60
42DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL460.96432.02470.61480.25
43LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT461.23439.47471.14473.08
44BECKER HectorA.S.C.P.A.463.07413.82457.40517.98
45PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.463.84419.24474.04498.23
46QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE465.42449.15460.14486.97
47SEGUIN AlexisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE466.96444.59471.69484.60
48GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE467.62414.49478.53509.85
49MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE469.12437.27484.52485.56
50LOUVIER YonaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE469.38464.05466.36477.72
51ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION469.42428.98476.18503.10
52GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER469.67452.18467.28489.55
53DAUVILLIER Rudy7 A L OUEST470.93407.72409.88595.18
54LE DIBERDER MiloTY KRAPAT471.53457.86468.70488.03
55LE LOARER EliottESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE471.89438.21473.60503.86
56BOUVIER TaoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE472.11457.35478.67480.31
57CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE474.20453.11477.57491.93
58RUPI ThibautBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE482.23446.63492.16507.90
59GALLON EdwardE.S. MASSY483.04465.13491.92492.06
60VIMONT AntoineVERTI'GO483.26450.89489.95508.94
61GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY485.83483.10484.59489.80
62PAPELARD BasilLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE486.38478.04486.80494.30
63AUDINEAU GuillaumeBLOCK'OUT CERGY489.13462.61486.63518.14
64DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE489.95481.05482.49506.30
65VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS490.03487.53489.07493.48
66MACIASZCZYK LoganCHAMBERY ESCALADE490.21485.78492.20492.64
67COTTON TinaëlREADY TO GRIMPE490.80481.57489.42501.41
68POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE494.24433.64492.02557.07
69BARRIER GarisseE.S. MASSY498.35483.73501.02510.30
70THOMAS NoeB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE498.40481.19488.78525.22
71SAGE AlexisYA K GRIMP'E499.48467.72502.37528.36
72MAURER DECOUT VadimESCALABEL502.35482.94505.57518.55
73BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN502.89484.40507.44516.84
74HERISSE PierrotGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS503.60496.59504.95509.26
75CHOUQUET LorysCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES504.29490.45498.85523.56
76HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE506.32502.22507.48509.25
77GUIHERY LeandreVERTI'GO507.62486.24498.86537.75
78BAUDIN TitouanLicence HORS CLUB510.77502.92510.32519.08
79JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE514.65512.03513.65518.28
80CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE514.80469.55526.41548.45
81MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE514.84513.82514.88515.82
82LADET RomainV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE514.95504.88512.77527.19
83LARTIGAU UgoVILLENNES ESCALADE515.02509.79514.70520.58
84MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS515.70493.50525.17528.43
85LE ROUX ArthurCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN516.99500.19524.22526.56
86PINGET CalixteATOUTPRISES518.08508.66512.28533.29
87ROUGER AntoineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE523.91499.09526.15546.50
88SUQUET GaëtanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE524.54487.19531.87554.55
89BERARD YanisESCAPILADE525.66517.87522.65536.46
90BARNABE EliotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE525.96403.33411.54763.00
91PLOMION BaptisteLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB526.06462.91482.96632.30
92BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS526.94503.51517.08560.22
93CABEZAS EGEA AmauryTEAM BLOCK’OUT527.99407.33413.65763.00
94BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS530.76523.52530.48538.27
95MORAND SachaLES VOIES SALEES531.28525.76528.04540.03
96JEANNIN LouisENTRE-TEMPS531.48516.68525.04552.71
97JANOT DUPAS HippolyteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE535.30533.09533.50539.31
98BUCHARD PaulCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE535.54470.37501.73634.51
99CORMENIER AlexandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES536.40514.63546.66547.91
100MAZURIE DESGARENNES BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN538.76532.06540.21544.01
101BARON Léo-PolTY KRAPAT539.73517.38521.49580.32
102AUFFRAY EthanSAINT CERE GRIMPE539.83519.38541.98558.13
103HARNOIS ElouanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN540.03527.13540.21552.74
104VIDAL GaspardAU PIED DES MURS541.71522.73544.36558.05
105LAIGRE MathieuA.S.S.G.A.543.41535.90541.77552.56
106RODRIGUEZ GuillaumeVERTICAL COTIERE543.93475.33499.75656.72
107FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE546.17524.42552.21561.88
108THENOZ BastienSURESNES ESCALADE546.65496.96505.93637.07
109GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE548.81495.18513.96637.30
110COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE548.84513.73551.08581.72
111MENARD QuentinCIME ALTITUDE 245550.73533.88543.19575.11
112PINCHAUX AugustinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES553.89539.30556.34566.03
113MONCHEAUX QuentinDEGRE PLUS554.12529.03552.17581.17
114GUILLAUD AntoineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX555.31521.42537.79606.72
115COUBAT NoaDEGRE PLUS557.52527.41552.84592.31
116COHENDET LennyUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES559.20427.10487.51763.00
117DAVOT ClémentTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB559.64442.58473.33763.00
118KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE559.73501.73536.10641.36
119BREJAUD GabrielCEPE Escalade560.81514.60529.28638.56
120LADET MateoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE561.19449.68470.89763.00
121BAJU PaulTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE563.74452.18476.05763.00
122ROSCELLI PaulCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE564.41543.61558.49591.12
123BENIVAY TheoO2ROCHE ESCALADE566.93528.30529.75642.74
124MOULY César19 ESCALADE 570.72487.80503.38720.99
125FOUGERAY NathanA.S. ROC & PYRENE571.79502.10541.50671.77
126BROUALLIER TsolagMONISTROL VERTICALE578.51504.85509.98720.70
127TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS578.67530.19563.42642.40
128BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE580.43480.05498.23763.00
129VENEAULT LorisCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE581.05428.50551.66763.00
130CRAGUE IlianSMUS ESCALADE582.53511.59520.37715.62
131DELCLAUX PierreESPACE GRIMPE588.22489.42512.24763.00
132HELIAS MathisTHE ROOF BREST590.58536.00585.30650.43
133BARREY AxelA.S. GRIMPER591.79502.25510.13763.00
134KOCH MattéoAUSTRAL ROC592.79416.16599.20763.00
135KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY593.01495.08520.96763.00
136MARCHAL BenjaminA.S. GRIMPER593.24500.19516.53763.00
137JOYEUX KylianA.L.M.A.593.58547.14549.07684.53
138GEAY RaphaelU.S.R. ESCALADE594.55457.74562.91763.00
139LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES596.13501.86523.53763.00
140BARBOT EmileAUSTRAL ROC597.58425.16604.59763.00
141BONNAUD QuentinTEAM SOLO ESCALADE599.40498.49536.72763.00
142RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE599.61511.60524.22763.00
143BOULOT GermainAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE599.81515.55520.88763.00
144DECORME NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY600.16529.38546.91724.20
145PAGANT EvansA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR600.37518.41519.71763.00
146PLA ElliotALTICIM FONT ROMEU600.61502.10536.74763.00
147ALCARAZ BRIFFA DiegoALTICIM FONT ROMEU601.79510.16532.20763.00
148JALLADE SamuelCLUB VERTIGE602.23517.87525.83763.00
149FLEURET Matéo7 A L OUEST602.73432.87612.32763.00
150LEBLANC NicolasLACROIX ESCALADE603.24496.93636.38676.40
151RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE606.77533.48624.40662.42
152PRUGNARD-REFFAY ThomasLicence HORS CLUB607.41495.18564.04763.00
153COQUIN EnzoENTRE-TEMPS607.56527.53532.14763.00
154DAVIDOU JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE609.65524.67541.28763.00
155DARID ThomasACTION VERTICALE610.38442.29625.84763.00
156GALMICHE NicolasARDESCA610.71522.29546.85763.00
157ROLLAND TomCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN612.14532.24541.17763.00
158AUQUIER EnzoMAURIENNE ESCALADE613.95536.71542.13763.00
159GALLITRE PaulESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS614.23503.51576.18763.00
160CHEVALLIER MathisE.S. MASSY615.33537.33545.66763.00
161REGNAULT GabrielHORIZON VERTICAL618.28545.32546.51763.00
162BURGER ArthurGRIMPONS618.99544.85549.11763.00
163DANIEL DylanESPACE GRIMPE620.94535.37564.44763.00
164DESGLAND LeopoldC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION621.26519.58581.19763.00
165TISNE PaulCIME ALTITUDE 245622.31546.81557.11763.00
166MODESTE EthanSMUS ESCALADE623.51551.20556.34763.00
167LEMETTEIL MartinLE HAVRE ESCALADE624.40522.83587.37763.00
168ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE627.39481.74637.43763.00
169CLERC EdgarC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION628.47551.56570.85763.00
170GEFFROY CorentinVALJO'GRIMPE629.86556.34570.25763.00
171MARSCHALL RaphaelBLOCK'OUT NANTES630.33495.98632.00763.00
172MANDE AdrienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE630.34540.49587.52763.00
173MISERANDINI MaximeLE HAVRE ESCALADE631.72540.77591.38763.00
174PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE633.96494.24644.63763.00
175DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES634.13504.70634.68763.00
176RONDELLE AntoninVERTICAL'ART NANTES638.03506.64644.44763.00
177MOREEL RemyCAIRNS639.02575.61578.45763.00
178BOURDEAU ClémentMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE641.31565.41595.52763.00
179SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE643.50404.49763.00763.00
180FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB644.12530.80638.56763.00
181JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE644.95408.85763.00763.00
182HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE645.19531.93640.63763.00
183BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE646.41521.69654.55763.00
184BAPPEL MerlinLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS646.91535.51642.22763.00
185BAPPEL ArthurLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS647.63533.64646.24763.00
186ROUGES NathanBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE649.04627.02649.97670.14
187LEPOUTRE SimonCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS649.42630.06655.78662.42
188D'ALBERTO ClémentOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE650.41539.31648.93763.00
189TALMANT DorianVERTICAL'ART NANTES651.57514.61677.09763.00
190FRODELLO NathanRESINE ET SILEX652.10535.54657.76763.00
191FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE652.45505.10689.24763.00
192ALOISI ComeBLOC INDOOR653.27526.28670.52763.00
193MERMOUD TimothéeC.S.M.E. CLAMART653.64553.97643.95763.00
194HANCZYK BaptisteGRIMPE EN TÊTE653.83500.83697.67763.00
195VINTZEL PaulLE 8 ASSURE654.33498.84701.14763.00
196HUSSON HectorCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE654.84539.31662.22763.00
197LE GUILLOUX--RENAUD ThéoREZ'IN ET ROC655.90551.43653.28763.00
198MEALHA AlixLicence HORS CLUB656.69555.44651.63763.00
199COLLOT PierreC.S.M.E. CLAMART657.33553.97655.02763.00
200GRISONI QuentinCLUB HARDBLOC657.82517.57692.90763.00
201VINET ThomasCLUB YETI659.17540.10674.40763.00
202MANN ArthurCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS660.11537.39679.94763.00
203HEBER LorisGUERLEDAN ESCALADE661.11574.00646.32763.00
204DEGROOTTE JorisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS661.29507.40713.46763.00
205HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE661.45638.66670.37675.31
206PAPULINO EnzoTHE ROOF BREST661.50591.95658.43734.12
207CHOFFIN MattiaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS664.98651.95662.41680.59
208CHOMBART MartinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE665.56470.67763.00763.00
209MOISAN KylianASSAUT VERTICAL665.56591.95641.73763.00
210ROUCHES MaloESCALIBOURNE668.96571.01672.88763.00
211CHENAL CélianTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB669.12481.35763.00763.00
212CHAKROUN TommyMINERAL SPIRIT669.33482.00763.00763.00
213ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE669.96656.31667.85685.72
214SANDEYRONT ValentinTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB670.27484.81763.00763.00
215MAILLET UgoROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS671.81489.42763.00763.00
216GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE672.53588.42666.17763.00
217LOISEAU NatanaelODACES672.57550.15704.55763.00
218DA CUNHA JuliannBLOCK'OUT CERGY672.90523.28732.43763.00
219BRUNEL AgulinCLUB HARDBLOC672.92551.20704.55763.00
220PEDEGERT Maxime7A URBAN ROC674.80498.39763.00763.00
221LARZUL EliotBOU'D'BROUSSE674.85664.90666.28693.36
222ROUMA JosephLicence HORS CLUB677.35506.06763.00763.00
223BARNIER RaphaelESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 677.52506.55763.00763.00
224CAUSSIL NilsBOULDER ZONE679.11511.32763.00763.00
225CASCARRE EvannENTRE TERRE ET CIEL679.99513.96763.00763.00
226SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS680.24532.59745.14763.00
227TEGHUNIAN AlexanderMINERAL SPIRIT680.64515.93763.00763.00
228LE DUC ClémentCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC681.09621.84658.43763.00
229WALLET TheophileCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION681.32517.97763.00763.00
230LIMOUSIN HugoA.L.M.A.681.49577.03704.44763.00
231SANTIARD Romain19 ESCALADE 682.50546.39738.12763.00
232GIBERT RudyROQVERTICAL682.73522.20763.00763.00
233GRASSET MACHARD AlixGRAL 53683.41524.22763.00763.00
234BOST HenriVALJO'GRIMPE683.56524.69763.00763.00
235THIERRY EliotA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR684.48527.45763.00763.00
236DA PRATO NicolasCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN684.77528.32763.00763.00
237LEHMANS EnzoSUD OISE ESCALADE684.81666.28689.39698.76
238HUGUES HippolyteROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS685.06529.19763.00763.00
239DELOUANE MehdiU.S. IVRY685.36570.25722.82763.00
240LAHON LAHITTE LorisLEZARDS DE LESCAR686.11532.32763.00763.00
241PINTO NoéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS686.56570.25726.44763.00
242URIARTE CesarESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 686.97534.90763.00763.00
243MADELAINE QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE686.99534.97763.00763.00
244ELUDUT JustinLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE687.53582.60716.98763.00
245DEGIVE MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN687.86537.58763.00763.00
246ALEXANDRE MARTIN GuilhemCIME ALTITUDE 245687.91537.74763.00763.00
247DUPLESSIS AlexisU.S. IVRY688.12570.25731.12763.00
248SCHORNO NicolasVERTICALE UNION689.11553.97750.37763.00
249BENBIGA AdamV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE689.24541.71763.00763.00
250BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE689.28644.48660.37763.00
251SANCHEZ AmauryCIME ALTITUDE 245689.35542.04763.00763.00
252ACHARD LucasCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS689.80570.25736.16763.00
253BEAUFILS CharlieCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN690.44545.32763.00763.00
254FALCON MatéoBACOGRIMP'690.53545.59763.00763.00
255THIZY MelvynVERTI'CADE691.85549.55763.00763.00
256SIMONNET FlorentC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.692.67552.02763.00763.00
257LABORDE TimAU PIED DES MURS692.95552.85763.00763.00
258BOURDON EloryCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN693.75555.26763.00763.00
258CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE693.75555.26763.00763.00
260TISSERAND CamilleLE BIDOIGT694.15556.45763.00763.00
261HEMERY DjaysonGRAL 53694.54557.63763.00763.00
262DUMONT BenjaminA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES694.56557.69763.00763.00
263GASNIER SévericMEAUX ESCALADE695.16559.48763.00763.00
264PERROT TitouanGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS695.77561.31763.00763.00
265BAYET Maxime19 ESCALADE 695.80561.39763.00763.00
266TISNÉ ThomasCIME ALTITUDE 245696.10562.31763.00763.00
266FRANCAIS KelianREADY TO GRIMPE696.10562.31763.00763.00
268GUIDEZ MaximeCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL696.45570.25756.11763.00
269BAUDET ArnaudC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON696.60563.81763.00763.00
270NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE696.68564.05763.00763.00
271AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS696.95564.85763.00763.00
272CALISTO MaximeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL697.59566.76763.00763.00
273LEITAO LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS697.60566.81763.00763.00
274DEMANGE XavierALPI 360697.61566.82763.00763.00
275CHRISTIEN MaximeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS697.72567.15763.00763.00
276MENARD NicolasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN697.81567.42763.00763.00
277GERAULT NoeGRAL 53698.16568.49763.00763.00
278SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL698.38591.95740.20763.00
279DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS698.60569.81763.00763.00
280LISTWAN JulesC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON698.80570.39763.00763.00
281LANNEAU RaphaëlCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE699.61572.82763.00763.00
282MAILLARD AlexandreCONDE ESCALADE699.73661.09675.11763.00
283MONTIEGE HugoREG'ALADE699.87610.22726.39763.00
284DUBOIS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN700.11574.32763.00763.00
285LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonA.S.R.U.C.700.68576.03763.00763.00
286BONAMI UgoGRIMP'ATTITUDE701.48578.45763.00763.00
287DAVID TanguyDESVR'ESCALADE701.53648.01693.58763.00
288BEAUFILS ArthurEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS701.97579.90763.00763.00
289CRAEN LeoJURA VERTICAL702.90582.71763.00763.00
290DANIEL ThomasMONT 2 VERTICAL703.16583.47763.00763.00
291VILLEMAGNE RobinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS703.32583.97763.00763.00
291DEMEILLERS NoahBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB703.32583.97763.00763.00
293LEROY ClémentLORRIS ESCALADE704.80588.40763.00763.00
294GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS705.98591.95763.00763.00
295LEHMANN FlorianGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS706.39593.18763.00763.00
296DEMONT LeoV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE706.63671.25685.65763.00
297MARCESCHE LouisSENESCALADE706.95610.22747.64763.00
298ENARD SachaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE707.17595.52763.00763.00
299SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB707.34596.02763.00763.00
300MULCAHY TimothyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS708.10598.31763.00763.00
301COLOMBIER LouisVERTIC'ALBATRE709.09601.27763.00763.00
301DUBOCAGE ThomasVERTIC'ALBATRE709.09601.27763.00763.00
301YVON ThibautVERTICAL EUDOIS709.09601.27763.00763.00
304CHATEIGNER GRACIO TiméoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS709.93603.80763.00763.00
305GALHARDO JulesESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS711.88609.64763.00763.00
306CHAYE VincentMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE713.17613.52763.00763.00
307RIVOALLON GustaveGRIMPE D'BLOC713.76621.84756.43763.00
308DESSALLES GeoffreyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS713.95615.84763.00763.00
309WOLF IbanBOU'D'BROUSSE713.95684.34694.51763.00
310OLIVEIRA ArthurCONDE ESCALADE714.03677.90701.18763.00
311ZANEGUY JonasAUSTRAL ROC714.80618.40763.00763.00
312PARIS RoméoVERTIC'ALBATRE715.58620.73763.00763.00
313MASSON EnzoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE715.71621.12763.00763.00
314MATHEVON Jean BaptisteADRENALINE718.21628.64763.00763.00
315BEGYN LoïcLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS718.91691.77701.95763.00
316NAMUR MatheoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE719.35687.30707.76763.00
317MAILLY DonovanMONTAGNE REUNION720.21634.63763.00763.00
318BOURNICHE MorgannVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS725.15649.46763.00763.00
319RAYNAUD EstebanN.O.S. ESCALADE725.29649.88763.00763.00
320GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN725.63650.89763.00763.00
321CAREYE LouisGRIMP'EURE725.89651.68763.00763.00
322HOUCKE GuénaultTHE ROOF BREST726.68654.03763.00763.00
323DURET AmansCLUB YETI726.85654.55763.00763.00
323GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE726.85654.55763.00763.00
325MAIGNAN EliotO.C.C. ESCALADE727.18655.54763.00763.00
326VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES727.71657.14763.00763.00
327GANDY MaëlVARAP'RANCE727.72657.17763.00763.00
328MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL728.45659.36763.00763.00
329RIGAUDIER BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS728.91660.74763.00763.00
330PLANAS MarcoREZ'IN ET ROC729.15661.44763.00763.00
331MOLTENI JulienO2ROCHE ESCALADE729.16661.47763.00763.00
332CHOPIN ArthurLES FÉES GRIMPENT729.66662.98763.00763.00
333DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE730.40665.20763.00763.00
334ALBESA LucasDUROS ESCALADE730.48665.44763.00763.00
335CARLIER NoéBOU'D'BROUSSE730.60665.80763.00763.00
336FONTENEAU AmoryAIN ROC730.71666.13763.00763.00
337CHASSIN GILLET TimothéeASPTT NANTES730.74666.21763.00763.00
338CASTEL ThibaultBLOC DES LEGENDES731.88669.63763.00763.00
339GUERINET ThomasVERTI'LAC732.47671.42763.00763.00
340COLLEU LohannASSAUT VERTICAL732.59671.77763.00763.00
341REVERDY ValentinALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE732.98672.93763.00763.00
342COLIN MaximeGRIMP'PASSION733.29673.86763.00763.00
343BAURIN KylianVARAP'RANCE733.29673.88763.00763.00
344LAI CHO TOAT EvanNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB733.33673.99763.00763.00
345PAQUEREAU NoahPIERRE BLANCHE733.47674.40763.00763.00
345SHERWELL WilliamCLUB YETI733.47674.40763.00763.00
347LEBLOIS ElouennLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST734.14676.43763.00763.00
348DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE734.22676.65763.00763.00
349BARBOT EnzoLicence HORS CLUB735.89681.67763.00763.00
350FLEURY NolanROC ESTUAIRE736.40683.21763.00763.00
351FRENEA LéonALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE736.41683.23763.00763.00
352ROUSSEL EmilienVARAP'RANCE736.43683.30763.00763.00
353DOROTTE LeonESCALADE BIGOUDENE736.68684.03763.00763.00
354GOSSART OwenCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS736.73684.18763.00763.00
355BONZIDI LucasD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE737.79687.38763.00763.00
356MERCUL OïlhanAMEROC738.29688.86763.00763.00
357THIENPONT RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE739.79693.36763.00763.00
358BERLEMONT NicolasBOU'D'BROUSSE740.35695.06763.00763.00
359ABBAS AdamAMEROC740.37695.12763.00763.00
360GLORIANT ThibaudPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE740.72696.17763.00763.00
361HUG NathanLE GRIMPE741.77699.31763.00763.00
362GUERINOT BaptisteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE742.86702.58763.00763.00
363MIELLOT AnthonyAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE744.23706.68763.00763.00
364DELAVAL BaptisteVADO ESCALADE745.43710.29763.00763.00
364FILIATRE LouisVADO ESCALADE745.43710.29763.00763.00
366ABBAS NaelAMEROC745.50710.49763.00763.00
367PAILLASSON HectorCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE747.31715.93763.00763.00
368FILLON FlorianLE GRIMPE747.83717.48763.00763.00
369MARQUET MathieuAMEROC750.47725.40763.00763.00
370SIROT MaximeCANTON GRIMP'751.19727.58763.00763.00
371PEREDA CARMONA GabrielCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS751.73729.18763.00763.00
372GUICHARDAN ArthurSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE752.85732.56763.00763.00
373PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE754.88738.65763.00763.00
374HUBERT GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS755.47740.40763.00763.00
375BATTAGLIA AntoineCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE757.28745.85763.00763.00
376SABY AdamSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE760.05754.15763.00763.00
377DURALEK LeopoldVERTICALE UNION762.78762.34763.00763.00
377GOBERT QuentinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE762.78762.34763.00763.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL498.20494.31495.84504.45
2LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE500.26496.03501.83502.92
3FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE501.01485.22498.59519.23
4LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE501.27484.58494.02525.22
5GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL502.14488.61506.58511.23
6VALLEE ArnaudKERN'UP509.79506.80510.12512.46
7BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL511.82499.06514.81521.58
8SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE513.32495.16504.68540.11
9BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL514.03506.73512.67522.69
10SOHIEZ ThierryCLIP'EURE516.52511.49518.54519.52
11BONZOM JeanTEAM BLOCK’OUT527.54511.23521.65549.74
12ROBINET Jean MichelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 527.98497.21515.60571.12
13PASQUIER CyrilVERTICAL'CITE529.96516.74523.92549.21
14FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF530.87492.43507.92592.26
15MAMMERI OlivierSPID'EURE531.51512.46517.01565.06
16GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE539.43508.09540.71569.48
17ZANETTI DavidVAYRESTICAL541.43529.57533.61561.11
18MARTIN NicolasR.E.V.E.545.79507.98509.59619.81
19BUSSY RomualdR.E.V.E.546.44501.14502.73635.45
20TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE546.90516.63530.63593.45
21GARNIER Jean ChristopheVALJO'GRIMPE547.76492.94502.09648.24
22LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX548.53535.80551.45558.35
23DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY552.06496.13536.47623.57
24NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES552.52527.11546.38584.07
25HARDY FranckBACOGRIMP'557.73535.50562.12575.57
26GUIGNARD OlivierBACOGRIMP'560.90532.75565.20584.75
27BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesBLOC INDOOR561.94543.37546.25596.20
28CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL566.80556.14557.54586.71
29POLES GrégoryLE MUR567.76517.65534.55651.09
30HERRIAU Jean-CharlesBACOGRIMP'571.33556.92572.31584.75
31ARIBAUD PierreCLIMB UP BREST571.73524.08587.25603.86
32TEFFOT FabienASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE573.72549.84571.87599.44
33LEHNER MarcISATIX573.77482.40502.92736.00
34GILLET ArnaudTEAM BLOCK’OUT575.27493.57496.24736.00
35GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'575.98560.99582.20584.75
36SAKUMA ToshiomiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 578.35541.98582.37610.71
37BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'578.59574.06576.95584.75
38DENIS Pierre LoupCLUB VERTIGE580.47502.68612.95625.79
39ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX582.85502.59509.97736.00
40DUVERNAY VincentHORIZON VERTICAL583.40502.65511.56736.00
41LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53583.65579.39583.48588.07
42FARIGOULES GaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS584.06501.93514.26736.00
43VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES584.26489.03527.75736.00
44PASSEBON AlexandrePYRENEA SPORTS586.39514.91599.46644.81
45BELHOMME ArnaudCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION588.13512.46515.92736.00
46MORNET GuillaumeCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION592.82518.54523.92736.00
47LEBOEUF RobertLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU595.03498.59550.49736.00
48PAILLETTE ThomasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON596.27523.92528.90736.00
49LECREST LaurentSMUS ESCALADE599.08557.53582.64657.06
50LEKIEFFRE SébastienKERN'UP600.15522.54541.92736.00
51BERLEMONT FrédéricBOU'D'BROUSSE601.16512.08626.98664.41
52DUROCHE PierreLicence HORS CLUB601.84498.41571.12736.00
53REZZOUK MadjidCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE602.08534.87625.74645.62
54BRUN JeanVAYRESTICAL602.13547.84613.26645.29
55LEVANNIER VincentVERTICAL'CITE602.14508.12562.31736.00
56CHAZELLE ClaudeLicence HORS CLUB605.78524.63556.71736.00
57LUU-VAN PascalMEGALITHE605.99528.87553.11736.00
58NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE607.89561.96587.25674.45
59TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE608.63519.08639.95666.87
60RENAULT FlorianBACOGRIMP'609.45524.08568.27736.00
61BILLION VincentLicence HORS CLUB610.66568.30613.09650.59
62LOZANO DenysGRAL 53612.46524.08577.29736.00
63SOUBISE Nicolas-félixSMUS ESCALADE612.83530.02628.79679.69
64CARIOU SylvainLicence HORS CLUB614.17598.81608.86634.84
65SANDOROV MilanCLUB HARDBLOC615.41536.17627.16682.89
66GOUTELLE MathieuALBANAIS VERTICAL617.84605.96618.42629.14
67KOZACZEWSKI TomaszBLOCK'OUT CERGY619.11504.33667.51685.48
68EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE620.53569.48640.20651.90
69BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES620.63565.33630.64665.91
70DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF621.71553.46643.20668.48
71HARBOURG PierreARDESCA622.92515.60617.16736.00
72HELIAS YannickTHE ROOF BREST624.53553.00621.81698.78
73LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL625.50622.82624.68628.99
74DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN625.59508.82631.96736.00
75GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE625.69503.52637.56736.00
76BOURDEAUD HUY ThomasSAC A POF628.02535.50666.88681.68
77SVENSSON-HUIN JoakimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE630.93605.96632.99653.85
78LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL636.54576.53654.74678.36
79HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS637.25506.10669.64736.00
80JEAN BorisALBANAIS VERTICAL641.17614.09649.07660.35
81GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS642.31573.67617.26736.00
82MOULIN-TANGUY WilfriedA.S.R.U.C.643.38541.72652.43736.00
82BOURLES ChristopheLE HAVRE ESCALADE643.38541.72652.43736.00
84PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE645.17557.35642.15736.00
85LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE647.56556.96649.73736.00
86DE LAULANIE FranckLEZARDS DE LESCAR648.15540.64667.80736.00
87CLEMENT LuisVERTICAL'ART NANTES648.61564.90644.92736.00
88MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53648.62588.41621.46736.00
89LORMEAU AlainBOULDER ZONE650.31514.30700.63736.00
90CASADO SébastienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS650.94602.72614.09736.00
91PONTET CharlyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS651.83576.35643.14736.00
92BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS652.43588.60632.70736.00
93BOUHIER JulienLES LEZARDS652.52584.07637.49736.00
94HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION652.92486.75736.00736.00
95DESCOMBES Jean RémyBRON VERTICAL654.84602.72625.79736.00
96GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE655.18493.54736.00736.00
97HERMANN AxelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS655.75578.14692.68696.42
98LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE656.67542.77691.25736.00
99PETIT FrancoisCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND657.24499.72736.00736.00
100COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE657.26626.91644.71700.16
101LORGEAU Jean PhilippeE.S. MASSY658.15577.36661.08736.00
102LUCAS YannickCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION658.51578.70671.91724.91
103BRAULT OferCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS659.08594.95646.29736.00
104EVEN DanielLE HAVRE ESCALADE659.74564.66678.56736.00
105MAMMA DidierBLOCK'OUT LILLE660.77637.21671.38673.72
106GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO661.01618.46628.58736.00
107MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB661.70599.44649.66736.00
108VAUDECRANNE RomualdROMO GRIMP662.31514.94736.00736.00
109BREYSSE SébastienROC N'POTES662.53515.60736.00736.00
110FOLLIARD SebastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS662.69598.81653.25736.00
111GALLOT LAVALLEE MathieuPANDEMONIUM663.31517.92736.00736.00
112CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.663.51518.54736.00736.00
113DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS663.59518.77736.00736.00
113SEIFERT LudovicA.S.R.U.C.663.59518.77736.00736.00
113ANFRAY EmmanuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION663.59518.77736.00736.00
116GAGNEUX OlivierDEGRE PLUS663.65614.94640.02736.00
117LIONTOS AristotelisLE 8 ASSURE664.18561.28695.27736.00
118BATICON RAMOS GuillermoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE664.30520.90736.00736.00
119AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE664.39608.75648.43736.00
120CLAUDEL MathieuREADY TO GRIMPE664.69586.61671.45736.00
121FERRET BenoitCLUB VERTIGE664.69615.69642.39736.00
122ROLS StéphaneDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE665.00599.97659.04736.00
123CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE665.22646.93672.08676.65
124LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE665.90624.13637.58736.00
125SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE666.84528.52736.00736.00
125BATAILHOU HenriROC ET VOL666.84528.52736.00736.00
127ARMAND JulienARDESCA667.64530.91736.00736.00
127LE TURDU DamienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS667.64530.91736.00736.00
129BOURGEOIS GillesNOYALTITUDE668.14532.43736.00736.00
130HERY OlivierCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE668.25532.75736.00736.00
130LEMARIÉ FrancoisG.R.I.M.P.E.668.25532.75736.00736.00
132ANDRE Jean ClaudeE.S. MASSY668.35533.04736.00736.00
133LACHAISE MichaëlE.S. MASSY670.14538.41736.00736.00
134WHITE NigelESCALADE EN QUERCY670.28538.84736.00736.00
135LAVIER CyrilLicence HORS CLUB670.47539.41736.00736.00
136LECOURT ThomasA.S.R.U.C.671.24541.72736.00736.00
137MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU671.77543.31736.00736.00
138ROZIERES PhilippeCAHORS ESCALADE672.19544.58736.00736.00
139DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE673.40651.17681.10687.94
140LE GRAND ThibaultMINERAL SPIRIT673.73549.18736.00736.00
141NALEPA MarcACCES ESCALADE673.82661.14675.10685.22
142THOMAS EnrickU.S.M.B. ESCALADE673.84549.52736.00736.00
143LAVENU VincentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL673.99631.26654.71736.00
144NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE674.06658.68679.78683.71
145VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE674.27550.81736.00736.00
146BOUHELIER AlexandreA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR674.65586.61701.35736.00
147LAVENANT CédricBACOGRIMP'675.14553.42736.00736.00
148HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE675.18553.54736.00736.00
149COME Jean MarieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE675.73614.09677.10736.00
150KLOPFENSTEIN ThierryMIGMATITE676.49557.48736.00736.00
151AUXIETRE FrancoisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE677.72640.13687.93705.10
152LEGRANGER FredericG.E.R.C.677.76598.81698.48736.00
153DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF678.60673.11679.68683.01
154GREGOIRE LaurentFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE679.07565.20736.00736.00
155NICOL Jean ChristopheMAY'ROC679.23565.70736.00736.00
156ESCANDE Jean BaptisteAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES679.44566.31736.00736.00
157CHAUSSON StephaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS679.53586.61715.99736.00
158DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY679.58566.74736.00736.00
159MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE680.10568.30736.00736.00
160PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS680.21662.68684.55693.40
161MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL680.63610.70695.18736.00
162BRUNEAU OlivierGRAL 53681.08571.23736.00736.00
163BALBI AndreaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE681.44572.31736.00736.00
164LENOBLE GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX681.68573.05736.00736.00
165LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB681.97624.46685.45736.00
166DAUPLET BenjaminESCALADAMVILLE682.43575.29736.00736.00
167CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION682.77637.75674.56736.00
168BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE683.17612.42701.09736.00
169MAILLARD FrancoisESCALADAMVILLE683.34578.03736.00736.00
170LACOMBE BenoitAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES683.70579.11736.00736.00
171BENAROUA HamoudiREADY TO GRIMPE684.06635.30680.87736.00
172MANCEAU XavierGRAL 53684.63581.88736.00736.00
173GUERIN LudovicREADY TO GRIMPE684.88607.86710.77736.00
174BOUREILLE Jean MichelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL685.07583.20736.00736.00
175TAURON Jean-NoelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 685.44584.31736.00736.00
176SAUVAGE SebastienESCULAPE685.58584.75736.00736.00
177PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE685.67585.01736.00736.00
178GIRAUD-TELME MickaelPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE686.20586.61736.00736.00
178SWAEMPOEL YannLicence HORS CLUB686.20586.61736.00736.00
178SILVESTRE SimonCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS686.20586.61736.00736.00
181DESLOGES OlivierE.S. MASSY687.13589.40736.00736.00
182ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE687.23676.48689.86695.36
183VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.687.85591.55736.00736.00
184OLLIVIER MathieuESCALADE BIGOUDENE688.24592.72736.00736.00
185VIOT Jean MarcCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION688.49593.48736.00736.00
186COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE688.66593.99736.00736.00
187RIHET GuilhemATOUTPRISES688.75634.99695.27736.00
188ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST689.18595.54736.00736.00
189GUESDON BrunoLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE689.56647.43685.25736.00
190PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE690.31598.93736.00736.00
191LEFEBVRE StéphaneSPID'EURE690.41599.22736.00736.00
192BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE691.15673.11694.48705.85
193BARDALOU FrédéricNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS691.22601.66736.00736.00
194BARRE DavidMAY'ROC692.28604.83736.00736.00
194MACAULT LudovicC.A.E. EVRONNAIS692.28604.83736.00736.00
196CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB692.32604.96736.00736.00
197MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE692.78606.35736.00736.00
198ROULPH PierreSURESNES ESCALADE692.81606.43736.00736.00
199LE PRIOL VincentJURA VERTICAL693.29607.86736.00736.00
200JACQUEMART QuentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES693.72609.17736.00736.00
201GUILLARD ArnaudBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU693.79609.38736.00736.00
202MONTALI Jean MarcBRON VERTICAL694.24610.71736.00736.00
203BINOT XavierRESINE ET SILEX694.40611.19736.00736.00
204ALIX Jean GeorgesENTRE-TEMPS694.60611.80736.00736.00
205BENOIT AlbanESCALADE BIGOUDENE694.99612.97736.00736.00
206DESPRES FranckGRAL 53695.85615.54736.00736.00
206FERRON PierreCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE695.85615.54736.00736.00
208ECOTIERE SamuelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS695.90663.01688.68736.00
208MAHEUX OlivierGRAVIES'CIMES695.90615.69736.00736.00
210MARCUZZI MaxISSY ESCALADE696.05616.15736.00736.00
210CABANNES RenanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE696.05616.15736.00736.00
212PERON YannBLOC DES LEGENDES696.37617.12736.00736.00
213PETIT VincentJURA VERTICAL696.59617.77736.00736.00
214BOMPAIS ChristopheGRIMP'EURE696.64617.92736.00736.00
215ROUX JonathanMAURIENNE ESCALADE697.26619.78736.00736.00
216MACCOTTA ClaudeENTRE-TEMPS697.66620.99736.00736.00
217MONTBOBIER MickaëlALBANAIS VERTICAL698.22622.67736.00736.00
218MONSAINGEON CallisteREADY TO GRIMPE698.42623.26736.00736.00
219COURANDIERE OlivierA.P.E.M.698.88638.86721.78736.00
220NOLLOT CédricG.E.R.C.698.96624.88736.00736.00
221PSAUME NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE699.04625.13736.00736.00
222BEAUGRAND ArnaudBLOC DES LEGENDES699.69627.06736.00736.00
223LESELLIER JacquesJAV'À BLOC699.92627.77736.00736.00
224GOARNIGOU StephaneC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION699.99627.97736.00736.00
225MASSIN StéphaneBRON VERTICAL700.33628.99736.00736.00
226LEHERPEUR Jean-francoisGRIMPATTITUDE700.37629.10736.00736.00
227LEGRAIN GregoryCOC ESCALADE700.48629.43736.00736.00
228BERTOU CedricLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB700.79630.36736.00736.00
229ALEGRE ThierryG.E.R.C.701.15631.46736.00736.00
230NISHIGAKI AkiraLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 701.22631.65736.00736.00
231AUCLAIR PatrickENTRE-TEMPS701.50632.51736.00736.00
232CARDYN MathieuCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC701.62632.86736.00736.00
233ARENY PatrickSOCIETE EDUCATIVE SPORTIVE ET LAIQUE DE LA MULATIERE702.00634.00736.00736.00
234DELPEUCH StéphaneISSY ESCALADE702.70636.10736.00736.00
235POLICARD HubertROC EVASION ANNECY703.08637.24736.00736.00
236VERAT OlivierENTRE-TEMPS703.25637.75736.00736.00
237BESLON GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE703.60638.79736.00736.00
238ARNAUD OlivierREZ'IN ET ROC703.69639.08736.00736.00
239DESCAMPS WilfriedESCALADE BIGOUDENE703.74639.22736.00736.00
240KETTERER AlainVERTICAL'ART NANTES704.23640.68736.00736.00
241PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON704.26640.77736.00736.00
242BEGYN GuillaumeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS704.70697.36706.13710.61
243PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE704.78642.33736.00736.00
244MICHENEAU CedricC.I.M.E.704.87642.62736.00736.00
245DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE705.43644.29736.00736.00
246LERAY NicolasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE705.64644.92736.00736.00
247BAHUON RemyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE706.04646.12736.00736.00
248PHILIPPOT SebastienPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS706.10646.30736.00736.00
249Pannetier PierreEQUILIBRES706.11689.82692.50736.00
250LANDRY GuillaumeENTRE-TEMPS706.82648.46736.00736.00
251WYNSBERGHE MaximeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB707.02649.06736.00736.00
252GEANDROT JulienVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS707.05649.15736.00736.00
253TRICOT ChristianESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE707.24649.73736.00736.00
253COSTE CedricPIERRE BLANCHE707.24649.73736.00736.00
255GOUBAULT EricLicence HORS CLUB707.28679.35706.48736.00
256MAISONNEUVE EtienneENTRE-TEMPS707.44650.32736.00736.00
257LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME707.60692.11703.95726.75
258JUDENNE FabriceCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE707.65650.94736.00736.00
259MENEGAUX GrégoireLE 8 ASSURE707.74665.32721.91736.00
260BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE707.75651.25736.00736.00
261FROMAGER JulienMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE708.00651.99736.00736.00
262DELAVILLE GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE708.65653.95736.00736.00
262RAYNAUD AlexisN.O.S. ESCALADE708.65653.95736.00736.00
264VIVANT PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE708.68654.05736.00736.00
265BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE709.54656.61736.00736.00
266TOFFOLON DavidVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL709.56656.67736.00736.00
266BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL709.56656.67736.00736.00
268AUBRIAT VincentLES ENFANTS DU ROC709.81657.43736.00736.00
269LE ROCH JulienDEVERS TROYES AUBE709.88657.65736.00736.00
270CODEVELLE PhilippeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS710.12687.42721.07721.87
271ROUAULT Jean-philippeHEIDI ESCALADE710.62659.86736.00736.00
272SANTAL PatrickLE MUR710.70660.09736.00736.00
273THOMASSIN GuillaumeN.O.S. ESCALADE711.25661.74736.00736.00
274RESLOU NicolasHEIDI ESCALADE711.83663.49736.00736.00
275GASQUET JoelREADY TO GRIMPE711.91663.74736.00736.00
276CLAUDE FabriceDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE712.21664.64736.00736.00
277TENRET JulienALTITUDE 137712.38665.14736.00736.00
278DESPRES EtienneCOC ESCALADE712.72666.17736.00736.00
279HUBERT GrégorySENESCALADE713.29696.10707.78736.00
280MENAGER EmmanuelROC ET VERTIGE713.36668.08736.00736.00
281BRAVO DavidAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON714.22670.66736.00736.00
282BENOIST PhilippeVERTI'LAC714.32670.95736.00736.00
282MORICEAU StevenVERTI'LAC714.32670.95736.00736.00
284LEROUX DidierSMUS ESCALADE714.41695.33711.89736.00
285LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL714.60690.12717.68736.00
286PRIOU Jean LucENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE714.67672.00736.00736.00
287STEINER QuentinU.S.B. MONTAGNE715.26673.79736.00736.00
288DUBOIS SebastienAULNAY GRIMPE715.54674.62736.00736.00
289BRUNET YvesVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS716.23676.69736.00736.00
290PECHER JulienCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS716.26676.79736.00736.00
291MICHELIER DavidAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF716.41677.22736.00736.00
292DAZY JulienPIERRE BLANCHE716.92678.76736.00736.00
293THAUVIN NicolasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES717.07679.20736.00736.00
294MOULIN NicolasESCAPILADE717.29679.87736.00736.00
295JALLIFFIER MERLON EricOUT'GRIMP717.44702.08714.25736.00
296COLOMBIER ChristopheLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE717.86681.57736.00736.00
297LEROY PaulHEIDI ESCALADE717.95681.85736.00736.00
298DUQUENNOY ChristopheESCALP LOUVROIL718.34683.01736.00736.00
299HOLIET SamuelASPTT DIGNE718.50683.49736.00736.00
300MILLET GuillaumeESCAPILADE718.51683.53736.00736.00
301BERNIER StphaneDEGRE PLUS718.52683.57736.00736.00
302BOULARD MatthieuLE 8 ASSURE718.82684.46736.00736.00
303TASSIN JulienA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR718.88684.64736.00736.00
304DACQUET Christophe7A BAPAUME719.07685.22736.00736.00
305BLERVACQ SamuelBOU'D'BROUSSE719.54686.63736.00736.00
306CIVEYRAC StephaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE719.63686.89736.00736.00
307BERTIN Jean MarcLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE719.80687.40736.00736.00
308DESTAL OlivierVERTI'LAC719.80687.41736.00736.00
309RIBOT PascalESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES719.83687.50736.00736.00
310ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE719.84687.51736.00736.00
311GUTIERREZ ARRANZ FedericoCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE720.10688.30736.00736.00
312GODECHOT RémiSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR720.46689.37736.00736.00
313CALMEIL ThierryLE 8 ASSURE720.59689.78736.00736.00
314BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE720.96690.89736.00736.00
315BRETON BrunoASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE721.56692.69736.00736.00
316FONTENEAU BertrandAIN ROC721.59692.77736.00736.00
317GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE721.62692.87736.00736.00
318MUSSON NicolasBRIANCON ESCALADE721.63692.90736.00736.00
319GERARD ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE721.73693.20736.00736.00
320CORMIER PatrickHEIDI ESCALADE721.77693.32736.00736.00
321VERDON YohanASPTT NANTES721.87693.61736.00736.00
322MAGRIN GuillaumePAS D'LEZARD721.88693.64736.00736.00
323GLAZIOU OlivierLES GECKOS DU GOËLO722.30694.89736.00736.00
324BELLE Williams19 ESCALADE 722.42695.27736.00736.00
325MOUTAULT FredericGRAVITE PLUS722.55695.65736.00736.00
326OTIN StéphaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE722.76696.29736.00736.00
327MAITRE LaurentHORIZON VERTICAL722.93696.79736.00736.00
328GHESQUIERE LudovicBOU'D'BROUSSE723.28697.84736.00736.00
329TOUSSAINT LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE723.46698.39736.00736.00
330VARENNES MichaëlASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE723.54698.61736.00736.00
330ROSCELLI JacquesCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE723.54698.61736.00736.00
332VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO723.82699.46736.00736.00
333MONTANGE ThomasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL723.85699.54736.00736.00
334CATELAIN YannHEIDI ESCALADE723.88699.63736.00736.00
335FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL724.57715.49722.23736.00
336KUNIK DavidLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS724.58709.52728.23736.00
337DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE724.66701.98736.00736.00
338ROY LyonnelD'AIN MUR A L'AUTRE724.73702.18736.00736.00
339GOSSART JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE725.03703.09736.00736.00
340REZGUI NordineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE725.05703.16736.00736.00
341BILLY XavierSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR725.55704.65736.00736.00
342CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC725.91705.74736.00736.00
343JOLY YannBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE726.04706.13736.00736.00
344PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL726.08706.25736.00736.00
345DESCHAMPS JoëlASPTT DIGNE726.24706.71736.00736.00
346CHEMINADE JeanSUD OISE ESCALADE727.17709.52736.00736.00
347RIGAUDIER StephaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS727.30709.91736.00736.00
348GAILLOT FredPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS727.89711.68736.00736.00
349REGNARD GuillaumeLE GRIMPE728.12712.36736.00736.00
350VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE728.48713.45736.00736.00
351MENELLI DidierBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES728.72714.15736.00736.00
352PRISSIMITZIS KenLE 8 ASSURE728.82714.47736.00736.00
353LE CAIGNARD LoïcROC'H N BLOC728.91714.74736.00736.00
354MASSCHELEIN VincentBOU'D'BROUSSE729.15715.44736.00736.00
355BOUTOILLE OlivierBOU'D'BROUSSE729.23715.69736.00736.00
356VADUREL YannickLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS729.36716.07736.00736.00
357GAUTIER EtienneSMUS ESCALADE730.23718.69736.00736.00
358TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE730.43722.55732.75736.00
359PINOT Jean BenoitASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE730.64719.92736.00736.00
360PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE731.25721.75736.00736.00
361VAN BELLEGHEM LaurentLE 8 ASSURE731.30721.91736.00736.00
362COMBI LudovicLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS731.48722.45736.00736.00
363STéFANI StephaneASPTT DIGNE731.65722.94736.00736.00
364RODRIGUEZ PhilippeVERTICAL COTIERE731.81723.43736.00736.00
365ROBERT FrédéricPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS732.16724.48736.00736.00
366RAYGADE PhilippeSMUS ESCALADE732.76726.29736.00736.00
367GUENU ClémentROC'H N BLOC734.62731.87736.00736.00
368LE DUDAL LionelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS734.69732.08736.00736.00
369GANDRILLE JérémyPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE734.74732.22736.00736.00
370DERMIGNY AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE735.71735.13736.00736.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE456.04453.16453.77461.18
2ETCHAR Tolani7 A L OUEST456.43450.44458.57460.28
3MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE456.45451.05456.04462.25
4LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE457.08454.20458.14458.89
5BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC458.33455.33456.06463.61
6VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES459.81456.05458.11465.28
7REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY462.03458.16463.48464.46
8COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE462.64460.34462.21465.36
9CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE463.46459.27464.87466.25
10SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE463.76463.58463.83463.87
11PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE464.33460.23464.84467.91
12BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY466.25464.80465.26468.69
13BONHOMME NoéS.M.U.C. ESCALADE467.84466.52468.02468.98
14CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE468.45467.42468.69469.23
15FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE470.65464.06469.94477.95
16PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE471.62468.10472.00474.77
17BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS473.82472.05473.46475.94
18NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT475.68463.90470.51492.63
19GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE477.22459.72473.22498.71
20CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE478.33465.81465.91503.26
21QUIGNA LucasSURESNES ESCALADE478.89472.91479.65484.10
22TEILLIER CHARRAUD UlysseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE479.57471.38473.88493.45
23LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE479.79465.88477.04496.45
24PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE479.89467.29469.50502.87
25NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS480.26463.00468.76509.02
26MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE481.57477.02481.69486.00
27NAULOT DELEPINE CômeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION483.55474.45478.19498.02
28CHAPPE MathisA.S. GRIMPER484.57479.68485.07488.96
29SERVEL CharlesMONISTROL VERTICALE485.00476.33478.58500.10
30LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE487.23468.69481.41511.60
31GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE487.27460.22461.48540.10
32BRUNEL ZyanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME488.61477.13479.68509.03
33MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE488.80477.02483.34506.05
34DIADEMI ElioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE490.11480.61491.27498.44
35BETI QuentinBLOCK'OUT CERGY491.83479.68484.58511.22
36SOUBEYRAND MattéoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS493.97470.96486.00524.94
37SOHIEZ WilliamCLIP'EURE494.20473.28497.15512.17
38VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE495.53468.07507.89510.62
39NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE497.61475.77493.08523.98
40VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT497.87485.69501.45506.46
41POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC499.21487.34494.78515.52
42CARTIER DamienCLUB HARDBLOC500.19479.38505.62515.57
43DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE502.42481.89508.75516.62
44TESSIER AurélienLE MUR502.99471.12505.39532.45
45CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE504.08489.05510.62512.58
46POLES RomeoLE MUR504.99495.70507.65511.63
47OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME505.03475.76518.14521.18
48ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE505.42495.42510.22510.62
49HARLE SCALE NemoTY KRAPAT505.55489.05513.64513.97
50CRETTON LATZKO SuanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE506.13490.68512.01515.71
51CAMPBELL ArthurJURA VERTICAL506.43492.10492.70534.49
52SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC506.47488.74509.29521.38
53SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT506.91474.59511.06535.08
54GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE507.24500.74507.00513.98
55RIVIERE ManoloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE507.25498.92500.50522.34
56ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE507.48486.87510.62524.95
57GUINCHARD LouisJURA VERTICAL507.50480.10510.50531.91
58AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE509.75508.83509.77510.65
59TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53511.44492.10507.76534.46
60LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE512.66503.81516.89517.29
61HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER514.95490.51516.65537.69
62CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE515.11507.99514.19523.16
63MARZOLI RaphaelVILLENNES ESCALADE515.34512.85514.03519.15
64DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE516.13510.05514.64523.69
65JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE516.51494.51526.88528.13
66ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE517.07513.23518.20519.79
67LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE517.76485.15519.13549.01
68GAUTIER TheoLE 8 ASSURE518.82502.60521.15532.72
69GISBERT NoaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION519.02502.60506.25548.20
70BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC519.02504.78511.33540.95
71HUET TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE519.13496.93524.21536.24
72CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE520.11519.02519.74521.56
73BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX522.49513.39519.48534.60
74ARIOLI SorenESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS523.29515.43526.90527.54
75DOLLE LucasLicence HORS CLUB525.91499.43530.96547.34
76MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE525.94519.00525.54533.27
77JANDET NathanREADY TO GRIMPE527.84519.40529.66534.47
78CERVO GALLOIS LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS527.86516.71528.64538.24
79MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE529.14523.54530.89532.98
80MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS532.22522.00536.73537.94
81BUCHE JoachimENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE533.35525.56530.70543.80
82ROUZAUD MatisALTICIM FONT ROMEU533.40516.19541.21542.81
83APPERT AlexandreC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION534.27514.72531.33556.76
84FOUILLOUX HugoREADY TO GRIMPE534.68525.43536.50542.10
85INGLE OliverBRIANCON ESCALADE534.69499.15547.09557.82
86SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY535.03481.89555.87567.34
87FRANCEZ CHARLOT MathisALTICIM FONT ROMEU537.81516.49544.53552.40
88BURESI ArseneLE 8 ASSURE538.54515.63533.22566.77
89LEVY TitouanCLUB VERTIGE538.70516.60528.21571.29
90SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY538.86536.80539.36540.41
91ROHRER LeonMAURIENNE ESCALADE539.54537.11540.55540.97
92LUCCHESE AriPYRENEA SPORTS539.88526.70545.40547.54
93DARBILLY LennonTOURAINE ESCALADE+540.87465.73483.25673.64
94GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK542.34535.03543.18548.82
95IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE543.20540.80541.63547.16
96DONNADIEU AntoineREADY TO GRIMPE543.23539.15541.53549.02
97VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE543.62530.53546.85553.49
98DELPY ErwanESPACE GRIMPE544.53538.74541.41553.45
99LABORDE PaulCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS544.71533.38542.21558.53
100FLEURETTE LouisLES ENFANTS DU ROC544.77528.61547.16558.53
101PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE544.80535.60538.50560.30
102SPAY ArthurLE BIDOIGT544.97538.72546.91549.27
103CHAUVET MartinASPTT NANTES545.16508.46542.98584.05
104BOBILLIER GaetanENTRE-TEMPS545.76534.34544.94558.01
105THAUVIN CorentinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES545.87521.15537.05579.40
106CHAPPEY MarceauESCALABEL547.13541.10544.40555.88
107MINOT TristanLE MUR547.47536.41548.39557.60
108CROS AlexisDEGRE PLUS547.81539.01545.41559.01
109VILLERMET Jean-baptisteCHAMBERY ESCALADE548.38533.93550.19561.03
110BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE548.54537.14543.18565.30
111DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES549.68547.09548.24553.71
112LUU VAN VictorMEGALITHE551.09544.25547.80561.21
113BASTIEN MathisREADY TO GRIMPE551.62546.51548.50559.85
114MASSOT AchilleCLUB VERTIGE552.12548.00551.66556.70
115GROPPO MiloLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE553.52535.60544.17580.79
116ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES554.35542.16559.69561.21
117DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE554.40543.88554.20565.11
118SILVESTRE VictorCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS555.78538.03559.23570.09
119BORKOWSKI EliottCAIRNS556.69532.56554.91582.59
120LO PRESTI AxelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS556.86548.00558.23564.35
121FIFRE LouisonA.S.C.P.A.556.98548.19552.31570.45
122TEYTU RaphaelESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS557.08540.56551.63579.05
123GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE557.23554.68554.87562.14
124JOMAT NilsIMAGINE557.44548.73555.98567.61
125CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+558.20470.29528.09676.21
126MARTIN EwenTEAM VERTICAL'ART558.23526.93572.96574.79
127GUILBOT ElieBRIANCON ESCALADE559.58552.07562.65564.03
128MAILLARD AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE562.34550.65567.79568.57
129GAND MaxenceLE BIDOIGT563.03553.52563.06572.52
130FERRET RobinCLUB VERTIGE563.04548.74567.58572.81
131ELBAZ EstebanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL563.19557.44562.34569.78
132MOUSSU ArthurENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE563.22542.11562.24585.32
133BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE563.25556.03556.85576.88
134BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53563.46522.06576.08592.25
135BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU564.64546.54572.72574.67
136WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE566.87562.60563.62574.39
137REYNES MALABARD GANE RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE567.05550.73570.18580.25
138CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE567.63550.19567.77584.94
139VALLESI AxelREADY TO GRIMPE567.92561.71566.47575.58
140DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE568.26564.52565.19575.06
141COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS569.04545.21575.26586.65
142VIMONT TheoGRAL 53569.48533.35585.89589.19
143TEDESCO HugoA.S. GRIMPER570.95553.42570.19589.23
144COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES571.54549.43579.52585.66
145SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES571.55562.73563.64588.29
146MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION571.72541.13578.07595.96
147POUPELAIN NinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS573.34553.67583.10583.26
148MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE573.45552.24579.34588.78
149TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE574.13520.54568.45633.39
150ARNOULD SabriE.S. MASSY574.17544.26582.20596.05
151MENEGHETTI MayeulESPACE GRIMPE574.56556.13559.61607.94
152BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL575.20557.31567.24601.05
153DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX575.48554.44562.42609.58
154WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM576.46555.46582.78591.15
155LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR576.69553.23581.88594.96
156GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY577.06558.15571.89601.13
157MOURE FelixBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE577.60573.29573.39586.13
158CHAMPION PierrickESCALABEL579.64567.25570.56601.11
159PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE581.77566.64585.02593.65
160DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE582.87551.29561.17636.14
161BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN582.99574.35579.67594.96
162LOAEC BaptisteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE583.53570.52580.08599.98
163JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE585.59564.14594.24598.39
164DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE588.82555.90596.68613.89
165SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE589.16580.61584.16602.71
166FRON QuentinSPID'EURE591.93545.64551.57678.59
167FERRE HugoIMAGINE592.39566.75589.08621.34
168GERIN TristanBRIANCON ESCALADE593.12559.16603.07617.12
169BUFFIERE IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE593.81587.62592.71601.11
170CRETEUR YannSAC A POF594.25512.53529.17741.05
171NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE594.87564.28610.12610.22
172NUNES DIAS TheoESPACE GRIMPE595.89594.24596.26597.18
173CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES596.13532.00540.29716.10
174FOURNIER DorianMINERAL SPIRIT596.32587.75598.10603.11
175GIANNA TristanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE598.22579.80593.60621.25
176DESTOR ArthurLicence HORS CLUB598.83525.40556.19714.89
177DUCOIN AntoineLACROIX ESCALADE599.68526.05527.23745.77
178LAVAL LucasMINERAL SPIRIT599.83593.34598.70607.44
179VILLATE CLIMENT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF601.76571.39586.18647.72
180CHARDON QuentinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE604.87560.55578.03676.04
181ORAIN-DUBOIS HeliottC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION607.95599.28604.37620.19
182GONNORD ThomasA.P.E.M.608.39531.21563.34730.61
183AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM609.01595.92605.17625.93
184BERINGUIER RomainLicence HORS CLUB613.36528.91545.48765.69
185TERPANT JulesESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS613.73607.90611.93621.37
186NE GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN614.47581.88624.75636.78
187BUTTNER SilasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE617.45616.59617.59618.17
188OBELLIANNE-NEVEOL TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE618.25600.36613.13641.25
189DAMOUR ArthurS.M.U.C. ESCALADE620.18544.54581.72734.27
190GRUDé MaloESCAL'620.32551.29630.26679.42
191KERAUDY HugoMEGALITHE621.15603.87627.21632.36
192POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST621.23460.82499.87903.00
193DUBOIS RomainSMUS ESCALADE621.87549.53599.53716.54
194ORLANDINI AntoineLicence HORS CLUB622.15532.54534.64799.27
195POLOME IvanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE622.47529.76544.27793.37
196JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.623.90548.41585.70737.59
197GADBOIS RaphaëlCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE624.83555.14603.62715.74
198BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION630.41572.00593.68725.54
199DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY631.61557.46592.99744.39
200DEL BRENNA AntoineCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE632.83571.89572.95753.64
201SIGOGNA LiamBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE635.06614.79637.36653.02
202LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION635.22582.06598.06725.54
203RICHARD KANOUI TomBLOCK'OUT CERGY636.41553.06613.95742.22
204TRICOT AlexandreGRAL 53638.53563.84649.04702.72
205CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES643.47582.69592.62755.10
206LE GALL ThomasG.R.I.M.P.E.646.69588.35612.97738.74
207MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES649.50471.86573.63903.00
208LEBOULLANGER AlexisHORIZON VERTICAL655.34602.54624.75738.74
209FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI661.42585.58608.79789.90
210CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR662.86594.38660.33733.86
211RAIDOT TomAU PIED DES MURS664.39544.41545.75903.00
212ROBERT TomARDESCA664.51532.09558.45903.00
213DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE664.87525.27566.33903.00
214DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE668.53522.06580.53903.00
215DAGOS RaphaëlLE 8 ASSURE668.57545.35557.36903.00
216RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.671.06551.46558.71903.00
217AKROUR - GUYOMAR EtanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION672.39554.44559.74903.00
218BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION674.27554.44565.36903.00
219MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU677.68564.92565.11903.00
220DE LA VALETTE GaëtanLE HAVRE ESCALADE679.76567.73568.55903.00
221NUSS CorentinROC EN STOCK679.93561.53575.26903.00
222MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE679.95517.82722.12799.92
223CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE680.00560.40576.59903.00
224FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR680.96561.93577.96903.00
225JULLIEN PhilippeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.681.15554.05586.40903.00
226MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES682.06560.73582.44903.00
227DESMAREST LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE683.52569.76577.79903.00
228VERHEYDEN MathieuALPI 360684.73573.35577.83903.00
229DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC686.37575.26580.85903.00
230OBRECHT ConstantinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE687.91571.51589.21903.00
231MONNIN FelixC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.688.60561.56601.25903.00
232COQUERON TEIXEIRA TiméoMAURIENNE ESCALADE689.25570.26594.49903.00
233MILET GabinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION689.65582.06583.88903.00
234MINARET PierreCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE691.48578.87592.57903.00
235BRUCHE ThomasGENERATION ROC691.73567.59604.61903.00
236DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS691.76574.91597.37903.00
237ASSAKI YassineDEGRE PLUS693.24576.69600.02903.00
238MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL693.26578.62598.15903.00
239SCHWICKERT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN695.06575.71606.47903.00
240MONGE FantinAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES695.25575.33607.42903.00
241MAGAR TheoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE696.28583.92601.92903.00
242BAILLY AntoninA.S.S.G.A.697.31577.92611.01903.00
243LOUBEAU EnzoSISYPHE USY697.63567.68622.20903.00
244BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE697.74599.76741.08752.38
245CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS698.63590.37602.52903.00
246FOURRIER LeherenALTICIM FONT ROMEU699.07589.33604.89903.00
247ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE699.47559.26636.14903.00
248FIGUERAS MatteoA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE700.33581.55616.44903.00
249MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE700.96595.27604.61903.00
250LOUDET TevaSISYPHE USY701.06571.89628.29903.00
251RENOUT VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE703.02593.08612.97903.00
252PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE703.17583.76622.76903.00
253PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE704.48597.36719.49796.59
254PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ704.60585.02625.79903.00
255HERMAN NinoEQUILIBRES704.62595.36713.25805.24
256TRABESSE ArnaudPYRENEA SPORTS705.45558.20655.16903.00
257ALCARAS JoffreyA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE706.13603.11612.28903.00
258MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN706.42603.29612.97903.00
259PICARD TheodoreCLUB HARDBLOC708.30521.98699.91903.00
260ELUECQUE AchilleLACROIX ESCALADE709.52617.59755.27755.69
261ZIOUANI MatisESCAL'711.45537.95693.40903.00
262LE DORTZ RomainCAHORS ESCALADE713.47605.17632.23903.00
263DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES715.23605.90636.78903.00
264BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN715.25608.78633.96903.00
265HELIAS AxelTHE ROOF BREST715.96598.20732.38817.30
266HERROUIN TanguySMUS ESCALADE716.48541.76704.68903.00
267BERGER CélianMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE717.75589.91660.33903.00
268BRAULT GaëlBACOGRIMP'719.49616.19639.29903.00
269GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM719.65619.98635.97903.00
270MULCAHY GuillaumeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS719.66570.74685.23903.00
271GRACA JessBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE721.02536.24723.82903.00
272BUFFIN CasimirISSY ESCALADE721.58534.84726.90903.00
273MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE722.45614.53649.81903.00
274MIGNOT RaphaëlODACES723.25555.18711.56903.00
275GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE725.31620.56652.36903.00
276BAUSSON BriacGRAL 53726.04620.95654.18903.00
277PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.729.88565.77720.88903.00
278NORET TistouGRAL 53731.52593.96697.59903.00
279LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION733.66606.99771.02822.96
280FRANCISCO ArthurCLUB HARDBLOC734.94585.27716.54903.00
281DELAGE ZianGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS736.50616.68689.82903.00
282BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.736.79581.74725.63903.00
283GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE737.87567.40743.20903.00
284CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE740.47552.31766.11903.00
285GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE742.81579.71745.73903.00
286ESCURE SamuelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE743.32587.55739.40903.00
287ALBANESE DiegoASPTT DIGNE744.64578.49752.44903.00
288MALENFANT ElouanLES VOIES SALEES746.24581.52754.21903.00
289HUBERT EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE746.51585.18751.35903.00
290LE BIANNIC DorianVERTICAL'ART NANTES747.43591.27748.02903.00
291CHAFFIOTTE PaulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB748.31605.28736.66903.00
292LEFEBVRE MathysMERU - VERTICAL'ART748.47540.01802.40903.00
293KOLSI BilelESCAPADE748.54561.21781.42903.00
294GRILLON MaloAGRIPPINE749.14605.28739.15903.00
295ROUX SimonSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES749.86601.09745.50903.00
296HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE755.63601.38762.50903.00
297MENURET JulesCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE757.26621.34747.44903.00
298MAJAL MariusA.S. M. ESCALADE757.58627.65742.10903.00
299AUDOUIT SimonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE758.79601.38771.98903.00
300GARNIER ArmandA.P.E.M.759.20604.09770.50903.00
301TENNENHAUS ElieA.S. M. ESCALADE759.88622.99753.66903.00
302COMBY AlexisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR759.99649.11727.87903.00
303SOARES LéoVERTICAL'ART NANTES760.01618.08758.95903.00
304CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL761.00610.23769.77903.00
305VEZIANT ValentinROC ET BLOC SEVRE763.83598.58789.90903.00
306CHAUDRILLER-MUNOZ SamuelBLOCK'OUT LILLE765.44743.32750.98802.03
307PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME767.38749.89753.74798.50
308GARNIER YanisNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS768.97626.02777.90903.00
309BICHON REYNAUD GabrielAGRIPPINE769.19501.58903.00903.00
310LAUQUE StephaneESCAPADE769.27618.42786.40903.00
311VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE770.90755.27760.04797.40
312TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF771.17745.77752.31815.43
313HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE771.44636.78774.54903.00
314ARMAING QuentinBLOCK'OUT LILLE771.66751.21757.74806.03
315PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST771.97509.92903.00903.00
316RENOU LilianROC ET BLOC SEVRE775.09621.96800.30903.00
317PELTAIS JosephVERTICAL'ART NANTES776.45659.51766.85903.00
318CANTIN MaëlBREDAROC776.48523.44903.00903.00
319DUHAUTOY LucasOUT'GRIMP777.51762.57768.27801.70
320GUENDOUL YounesDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE778.69530.06903.00903.00
320MANGOT NoahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE778.69758.88765.35811.83
322DI PIAZZA QuentinLicence HORS CLUB778.98530.93903.00903.00
323QUEVAL AlexisOUT'GRIMP780.99765.65771.63805.70
324JUBERT BrieucA.S.C.P.A.781.28537.83903.00903.00
325MOREL JeromeESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS782.00540.00903.00903.00
326HERMITTE VictorLicence HORS CLUB782.41602.55841.68903.00
327TILLEMENT XavierROQVERTICAL782.73542.18903.00903.00
328MARY RaphaëlLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU783.14644.07802.34903.00
329ALMIRA-COLCOMBET MatisseVERTI'COISE783.97545.91903.00903.00
330AUDRY MariusMONT 2 VERTICAL784.08609.32839.92903.00
331OPRANDI JulienCIME ALTITUDE 245784.34547.03903.00903.00
332DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO785.07549.20903.00903.00
333DUBOIS DUNILAC JolanPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT785.73551.18903.00903.00
334MOLLARD EstebanROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS785.75551.24903.00903.00
335VERDIER JorisBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE786.02552.07903.00903.00
336ALLIONE MathiasESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 786.25552.75903.00903.00
337VILLIER RomainBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB786.81554.44903.00903.00
338ROUX EwanLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS787.01555.04903.00903.00
339AULAGNON AxelMINERAL SPIRIT787.27555.82903.00903.00
340SCHNURIGER MatthieuMAURIENNE ESCALADE787.43556.28903.00903.00
341BARREAUX MarinBLOCK'OUT RENNES787.86720.79794.03848.75
342ERNOTTE - LASSERE IsidoreLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE787.93557.80903.00903.00
343FAURE ArthurALBANAIS VERTICAL787.94557.81903.00903.00
344GUILHOT LucasMINERAL SPIRIT789.10561.31903.00903.00
345GUERRA LucasBLOCK'OUT RENNES789.41727.55804.26836.42
346WAGNER MatisROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS790.13564.40903.00903.00
347SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON790.20564.59903.00903.00
348YATSKEVYCH POURNY MaximeMONT 2 VERTICAL790.48609.32859.12903.00
349PETITJEAN ArthusCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE790.88566.64903.00903.00
350RETIEFF SachaDEVERS TROYES AUBE791.20567.59903.00903.00
351BRAVAIS NinoMINERAL SPIRIT791.24567.72903.00903.00
352CARRE RémiA.S.R.U.C.791.24567.73903.00903.00
353BERNIGAUD TomC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.791.26567.79903.00903.00
354ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE792.01570.04903.00903.00
355NAULIN SimonPARAY'SCALADE792.03570.09903.00903.00
356MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE792.06570.19903.00903.00
357AUVRAY ClémentC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON792.39571.17903.00903.00
358NOEUVEGLISE ClémentPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS792.48571.44903.00903.00
359TROTET Malo19 ESCALADE 792.63571.89903.00903.00
359REDJIMI SandroASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE792.63571.89903.00903.00
359JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE792.63571.89903.00903.00
362BOUSQUET GuilhemBLOCK'OUT GRAND REIMS792.91572.74903.00903.00
363MURAIL LéonCLUB YETI793.39574.18903.00903.00
364SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT793.53574.58903.00903.00
365MIGUET BaptistePAS D'LEZARD793.57574.72903.00903.00
366BERTOIS ClémentMIGMATITE793.68575.05903.00903.00
367LAPRE MaximeGENERATION ROC793.75575.26903.00903.00
368CAMPION PierreLE HAVRE ESCALADE794.29576.87903.00903.00
369DESARBRES PaulESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES794.31576.93903.00903.00
370MOREIRA EvanGENERATION ROC794.32576.96903.00903.00
371BAUME YanisLE 8 ASSURE794.50577.50903.00903.00
372KEUSCH ValerianM.J.C. MIGENNES794.81578.44903.00903.00
373REBILLARD GabrielU.S.B. MONTAGNE796.07582.20903.00903.00
374JOLYOT AxelPAS D'LEZARD796.11582.33903.00903.00
375GUZZO JustinMAURIENNE ESCALADE796.15582.44903.00903.00
376MAGNIER HugoIMAGINE796.16582.49903.00903.00
377PEDEGERT Alexis7A URBAN ROC796.31582.93903.00903.00
378GRISERI AlexandreLicence HORS CLUB796.47583.42903.00903.00
379FAIVRE-RAMPANT EmmanuelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES797.36586.09903.00903.00
380CARON JulesATOUTPRISES797.63586.88903.00903.00
381CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE797.77587.30903.00903.00
382TISSERAND ThibaultASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES798.14588.42903.00903.00
383CRAEYMEERSCH BenjaminIMAGINE798.28588.85903.00903.00
384SAILLER GabrielC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE798.57589.71903.00903.00
385COUVREUR BastienLES TICHODROMES798.88590.63903.00903.00
386CHUMBO SamuelATOUTPRISES798.89590.67903.00903.00
386SIGAL AlexanderLE 8 ASSURE798.89590.67903.00903.00
388LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES799.09591.27903.00903.00
389BENOIT LoanLE BIDOIGT799.10591.31903.00903.00
390PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 799.45592.36903.00903.00
391TRACOL AlexisMIGMATITE799.48592.44903.00903.00
392BAKIU SachaREADY TO GRIMPE799.48592.45903.00903.00
393BUEE CamilleASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES799.52592.57903.00903.00
394CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE799.60778.87791.65828.29
395LEBOUCHER BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE799.89593.68903.00903.00
396ROUX VictorienA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES800.35595.05903.00903.00
397SCHLOMKA StanislasR.E.V.E.800.58595.75903.00903.00
398CHAMOULAUD--TAINGUY MatthieuREADY TO GRIMPE800.73596.18903.00903.00
399PIANET FélixJURA VERTICAL801.49598.47903.00903.00
400CARTIER VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE801.58598.75903.00903.00
401ORAIN-DUBOIS CalixteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION801.63598.88903.00903.00
402PLéAU ThotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO801.70599.11903.00903.00
403ASSÉO NicolasATOUTPRISES801.74599.23903.00903.00
404MOZZI LouisonENTRE-TEMPS801.88599.63903.00903.00
405BONNENFANT Virgile19 ESCALADE 803.33604.00903.00903.00
406SCHMITT ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS803.38715.86791.28903.00
407MICHOT QuentinA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES803.46604.39903.00903.00
408MONET BaptisteGENERATION ROC803.54604.61903.00903.00
409CHEVALIER MatheoLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL803.64604.91903.00903.00
410NEVEU RemyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE803.66604.98903.00903.00
411REMI MathieuBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE803.72605.17903.00903.00
412COLLIGNON OYEZ MarvinHORIZON VERTICAL803.95605.86903.00903.00
413SOCQUET-CLERC GuillaumeREADY TO GRIMPE804.18606.53903.00903.00
414DAL LouisonASPTT NANTES804.51607.52903.00903.00
415CUISSON MathieuASPTT DIGNE804.64607.92903.00903.00
416CAUBÈRE-NASSAH LouisATOUTPRISES805.04609.11903.00903.00
416GUILHERME ClémentATOUTPRISES805.04609.11903.00903.00
418GENERET ArsenePAS D'LEZARD805.11609.32903.00903.00
419CADIC YlanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON805.62610.86903.00903.00
420HELAINE TitouanHORIZON VERTICAL805.85611.54903.00903.00
421DENIS CorentinOUT'GRIMP805.91787.08799.95830.70
422POIZAT JérémyREADY TO GRIMPE806.00612.01903.00903.00
423DEJOUX JohanARDESCA806.50613.50903.00903.00
424TIMMERMAN GABET MaceoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION806.79614.38903.00903.00
425BOUCHARD NoeLES TICHODROMES806.81614.43903.00903.00
426RATHGEBER KIVITS EloiASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES807.00615.00903.00903.00
427BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL807.86617.59903.00903.00
428CROCQUEFERE MathysC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON808.57619.71903.00903.00
429BARRELLON ZacharieATOUTPRISES808.77620.30903.00903.00
430FLYNN EdouardCAHORS ESCALADE809.06621.17903.00903.00
431BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS809.69729.85845.61853.60
432JACQ UgoBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE810.45625.35903.00903.00
433BERAUD SachaATOUTPRISES810.80626.39903.00903.00
434LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN811.16627.49903.00903.00
435DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS811.53763.21768.37903.00
436FRANZINI NathanHORIZON VERTICAL812.60631.81903.00903.00
437RIVAS RaphaëlROC ESCALE812.79632.36903.00903.00
438BABAULT MathiasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE812.92725.50810.25903.00
439EVEILLEAUX EthanGRAL 53813.56634.69903.00903.00
440PRAT KillianCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION813.90741.44797.27903.00
441TANGUY EvanTHE ROOF BREST813.91752.67826.68862.37
442LESAGE SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE814.05636.14903.00903.00
442LASSAIGNE TomASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE814.05636.14903.00903.00
444ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC814.26636.78903.00903.00
445TEISSERENC ThimothéeMEGALITHE814.58637.74903.00903.00
446DORGET HugoHORIZON VERTICAL814.75638.25903.00903.00
447BONNAIRE ClementCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS814.86806.41808.98829.20
448MALENFANT RomainCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN814.99638.97903.00903.00
449LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.815.46640.37903.00903.00
450CRISPILS GermainCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC815.85735.16809.39903.00
451FOURRIER HippolyteROC ESCALE816.45643.34903.00903.00
452ECHEVIN MariusCONDE ESCALADE818.45775.13777.21903.00
453LEROY-BROU MaxenceCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN818.60649.81903.00903.00
454HERITIER PINGEON VincentGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE819.45652.36903.00903.00
455SOULABAIL LouisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE819.56748.68807.00903.00
456GUEGANTON YannisTHE ROOF BREST820.21744.94812.69903.00
457TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF821.03758.88801.21903.00
458BEAUFILS JoakymMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE822.11660.33903.00903.00
459BOUQUET NolanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN822.58661.73903.00903.00
460PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS823.32663.95903.00903.00
461GUILMINEAU MartinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION824.62756.89813.98903.00
462BERGER TheoROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)825.04669.11903.00903.00
463QUERAN MacéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC826.40761.36814.83903.00
464BAUCHET GESTIN MaloSENESCALADE827.11738.18840.16903.00
465BONNOT LouisROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)827.44676.31903.00903.00
466DECHEROU EmilienGRIMPE D'BLOC827.94723.69857.13903.00
467HUBERT NoaU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS828.39679.17903.00903.00
468BONCHE ClémentHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB829.42682.27903.00903.00
469BALDNER LouisRAID EN INDRE829.84683.51903.00903.00
470ABOUDI TomROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)830.20684.61903.00903.00
471DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR831.11687.33903.00903.00
472CHASSON ColasCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON831.67689.00903.00903.00
473CAHIER MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE832.76784.07811.20903.00
474PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP832.88780.55815.10903.00
475LEMONIER DE GOUVILLE VictorEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS832.90692.69903.00903.00
476EKUE PaulNORD GRAVITE833.72796.26801.91903.00
477SALOMON TitouanCHARTRES VERTICAL833.77695.30903.00903.00
478LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS833.98695.94903.00903.00
479CLAISSE SachaV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE834.03774.05825.03903.00
480SALOU TitouanEQUILIBRES834.92781.65820.10903.00
481LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS835.19699.57903.00903.00
482BOENS JeanBLOCK'OUT LILLE836.52771.07835.49903.00
483COEFFIER EliotROMO GRIMP836.53703.59903.00903.00
484GOFFART LéoCONDE ESCALADE836.85795.71811.84903.00
485DESTOT LéoSAC A POF836.87787.77819.83903.00
486LE GOE GabinGRIMP'EURE836.91704.72903.00903.00
487HALOUANI EliotTOURAINE ESCALADE+838.00707.99903.00903.00
488SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS838.02791.55819.50903.00
489MACAULT ErwannC.A.E. EVRONNAIS838.26708.77903.00903.00
490LEMOINE MatisseLITTORAL ESCALADE838.96782.86831.03903.00
491TEILLAC GabrielGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS839.59712.77903.00903.00
492BAHIER PierreBACOGRIMP'840.59715.76903.00903.00
493JAULAIN IsaacSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR841.21717.64903.00903.00
494DUONG JérémieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS841.31717.93903.00903.00
495RENAUD AnatoleTOURAINE ESCALADE+843.16723.48903.00903.00
496LE GENDRE ValentinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS843.23723.68903.00903.00
497CONTE MatteoU.S.R. ESCALADE845.13729.40903.00903.00
498SAINTAGNE TristanSMUS ESCALADE845.28729.83903.00903.00
498NHOYBOUAKONG-SITBON RaoulU.S. IVRY845.28729.83903.00903.00
500BERTHOLLE AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC845.36730.08903.00903.00
501BERNARD AntoninCROQUAN HOULGATE846.51733.54903.00903.00
502MASSON NoeA.S. M. ESCALADE846.87734.62903.00903.00
503LORY AMARA BaptisteEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS847.24735.71903.00903.00
504BERTOUX COUTY AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY848.15738.46903.00903.00
505PERGAIX LoïcLE GRIMPE849.28741.83903.00903.00
506BOULAU RaphaëlVARAP'RANCE850.24787.32860.39903.00
507FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS850.40817.51830.70903.00
508VACHER ManoaI MUNTAGNOLI850.48745.45903.00903.00
509BROSSARD-DELATTRE NoeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB850.50745.50903.00903.00
510CHANAI YanisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS850.60745.81903.00903.00
511CORENTIN MarcCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT850.86746.57903.00903.00
512LONGUENESSE AntoineASPTT NANTES851.34748.02903.00903.00
513VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS851.76749.29903.00903.00
514PITOIS BastianLES MONTES EN L'AIR852.51751.54903.00903.00
515BRUNET JulesAMEROC852.60751.80903.00903.00
516FOLLIARD QuentinLES LEZARDS854.05756.14903.00903.00
517FOURNIER YohannASPTT NANTES854.49757.47903.00903.00
518BROUARD EvanA.L.M.A.854.51757.54903.00903.00
519DUBREZ PierreISSY ESCALADE854.81758.43903.00903.00
520FOURNIER PaulBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE854.95758.85903.00903.00
520BRETON LéoVERTICALE UNION854.95758.85903.00903.00
522GUIHOT SimonLES MONTES EN L'AIR855.05759.14903.00903.00
523AUDIBERT RomainASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC855.45760.36903.00903.00
524HERY ROBIN CorentinLES VOIES SALEES855.54760.63903.00903.00
525VAN GAVER ThibaultSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES856.55763.64903.00903.00
526BAILLEUL MaxandreLE GRIMPE856.59763.77903.00903.00
527MORINEAU TheotimeVERTICAL'ART NANTES856.86764.57903.00903.00
528GRARE ClémentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS856.98764.94903.00903.00
529NELLY MattisLicence HORS CLUB857.23765.69903.00903.00
530REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION857.36766.07903.00903.00
531GAULTIER SteeveBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE858.10768.31903.00903.00
532WHITTAKER JudeISSY ESCALADE858.44769.31903.00903.00
532MARSAULT SachaA.I.C.M.R.858.44769.31903.00903.00
534COSNARD DES CLOSETS VictorLES LEZARDS859.30771.90903.00903.00
535LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'859.50772.51903.00903.00
536BIZEUL JeanC.I.M.E.860.28774.84903.00903.00
537MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielC.S.M.E. CLAMART860.48775.43903.00903.00
538CHAUVEAU ErwanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS860.57775.71903.00903.00
539FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE860.58775.75903.00903.00
540PRIGENT VictorLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE860.74776.22903.00903.00
541LEHEUDRE-EPSTEIN LucienLES LEZARDS861.91779.73903.00903.00
542BATTAGLIA WilliamCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE862.17780.50903.00903.00
543DIONNET LéoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON862.32780.97903.00903.00
544LEBRUN OctaveLES VOIES SALEES862.39781.16903.00903.00
545LUET ThomasSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES862.67782.01903.00903.00
546WEGRZECKI EvanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL863.32783.97903.00903.00
546BACHIRI JibrilBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE863.32783.97903.00903.00
546HARDY AuxenseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS863.32783.97903.00903.00
546MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE863.32783.97903.00903.00
550ROUGEGREZ EvanVERTI'LAC863.54784.61903.00903.00
551FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.863.83785.48903.00903.00
552EON ROBIN CorentinCOC ESCALADE864.76788.27903.00903.00
553GOUTTEBEL EtienneALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE864.89788.68903.00903.00
554BAUBEAU NoéESCAPILADE864.91788.73903.00903.00
555ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC866.04792.12903.00903.00
556SATGE CHANIAC ThomasSAINT HEAND ESCALADE866.15792.46903.00903.00
557FERRY JazzESCAPADE866.16792.49903.00903.00
558COMBE NathanPIERRE BLANCHE867.24795.71903.00903.00
559GUILLON MelvynNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS867.39796.16903.00903.00
560PRADIER CorentinC.E.S.A.M.867.57796.70903.00903.00
561FLAMENT VictorRESERVOIR GRIMPE868.03798.10903.00903.00
562PAUL EliottVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL868.56799.69903.00903.00
562CAVALLI TimothéAULNAY GRIMPE868.56799.69903.00903.00
564BEAUDOIN MatisC.I.M.E.868.80800.41903.00903.00
565PERRIER DamienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE869.15801.44903.00903.00
565POINAS LeoFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE869.15801.44903.00903.00
567BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE869.34802.02903.00903.00
568SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU869.45802.34903.00903.00
569CAMBONIE LouisLES LEZARDS869.70803.11903.00903.00
569GUILLOTON JulesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS869.70803.11903.00903.00
569SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS869.70803.11903.00903.00
572DELATTRE MathéoOUT'GRIMP870.13804.38903.00903.00
573CLAVEAU MaëlN.O.S. ESCALADE870.28804.85903.00903.00
574INTERTAGLIA AdrienVAR SPORT NATURE871.00806.99903.00903.00
575SACHOT RomainESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE871.26807.78903.00903.00
576REBEYROLLE GabrielClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée871.68809.03903.00903.00
577LE MALE TristanN.O.S. ESCALADE871.83809.49903.00903.00
577GUILLET LoucaROC ESTUAIRE871.83809.49903.00903.00
577VINCENT JulianFOU D'GRIMPE871.83809.49903.00903.00
580TAERON MariusLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST872.29810.88903.00903.00
581AVIGNON BastienLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS872.39811.18903.00903.00
581MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE872.39811.18903.00903.00
583BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS872.50811.50903.00903.00
584RICHER TimeoA.S. VERTILIBRE872.51811.52903.00903.00
585POUX NoëO.C.C. ESCALADE872.70840.16874.94903.00
586BRUYAS ThomasFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE872.80812.41903.00903.00
587CLAIRET BastienOUT'GRIMP873.25813.76903.00903.00
588NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE873.49814.47903.00903.00
588DOREAU RemiGRIMP ALTITUDE873.49814.47903.00903.00
588JACCARD OrianASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC873.49814.47903.00903.00
588BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE873.49814.47903.00903.00
588ALBIER ThibautROC AVENTURE873.49814.47903.00903.00
588BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE873.49814.47903.00903.00
594JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE873.54814.62903.00903.00
595ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE874.13816.40903.00903.00
596BEGUIN MaloO.C.C. ESCALADE874.74818.22903.00903.00
597CHIEZE HugoSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE874.88818.64903.00903.00
598CREVON NoahCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS874.91818.73903.00903.00
599DEVAUTOUR EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE875.11819.34903.00903.00
600RENARD FelixCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS876.13822.40903.00903.00
601DUPUY TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE876.41823.22903.00903.00
602GATTET MaximeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE876.47823.41903.00903.00
603PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS876.62823.87903.00903.00
604THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE876.70824.11903.00903.00
605LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC876.86824.59903.00903.00
606CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE876.90824.70903.00903.00
607ABRANT JulienESCAPILADE877.12825.37903.00903.00
608ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE878.06828.19903.00903.00
609THIELAND NoÉCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS878.40829.20903.00903.00
610BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85878.44829.32903.00903.00
611DAL DEGAN GabrielVERTI'LAC878.67830.02903.00903.00
612GAUMET MilanCLIMB UP BREST878.82830.47903.00903.00
613BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS878.90830.70903.00903.00
614VIVIER AlexCPB RENNES ESCALADE879.98833.93903.00903.00
615MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST880.19834.58903.00903.00
616MANDONNET CobanPIERRE BLANCHE880.33834.99903.00903.00
617SAUVAGE PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE880.63835.90903.00903.00
618SAINT CAST AmauryAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE880.93836.80903.00903.00
619OSINSKI MaxenceV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE881.28837.83903.00903.00
620BLES NathanaelCLIMB UP BREST881.68839.03903.00903.00
620MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST881.68839.03903.00903.00
620BLED ThimotheeESCALADOUARN881.68839.03903.00903.00
620BOZEC ArmandESCALADOUARN881.68839.03903.00903.00
624DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE882.37841.11903.00903.00
625BUSSIRON ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE883.77845.31903.00903.00
626GUILLOU YannLITTORAL ESCALADE883.81845.43903.00903.00
627AMASSINE IlyannCPB RENNES ESCALADE884.30846.89903.00903.00
628LORAND ThomasROC ET BLOC SEVRE884.56847.69903.00903.00
629SALLE RémiOUTDOOR AVENTURE884.60847.80903.00903.00
630BORDIER PaulREG'ALADE886.20852.59903.00903.00
631COGNAT MathieuAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE886.35853.04903.00903.00
632DE RIVAS ThomasClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée886.79854.38903.00903.00
633HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE887.55856.65903.00903.00
634TRARIEUX RobinESCALADOUARN888.70860.10903.00903.00
635GROLLEAU MathisVARAP'RANCE890.61865.84903.00903.00
636MESTDAG ArthurESCALADE BIGOUDENE890.73866.19903.00903.00
637BRUN Charles EmmanuelMONT 2 VERTICAL890.85866.56903.00903.00
638PIGNARD GurwanLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS891.66868.98903.00903.00
639PIERRE YannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO892.94872.82903.00903.00
640PIQUET RémyMONT 2 VERTICAL893.78875.35903.00903.00
641YVARS MaxenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO894.45877.36903.00903.00
642THEPAUT RomainBLOC DES LEGENDES896.09882.27903.00903.00
643STEFFEN HoelLES GECKOS DU GOËLO896.20882.60903.00903.00
644MARTIN LysandreLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS898.18888.53903.00903.00
645PIERRE EwenLES GECKOS DU GOËLO900.39895.17903.00903.00
646BOUGEARD NohaVARAP'RANCE902.83902.50903.00903.00
Classement national 2022 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2022-2023
calculé le 23/09/22 à 09:52
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY13.6910.2912.4018.38
2SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE14.1810.2814.4117.86
3TERNANT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE16.7212.3517.8519.96
4JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE16.9215.2817.5317.95
5CORNU ManuelTEAM BLOCK’OUT17.9314.4418.9920.35
6MAWEM MickaëlLicence HORS CLUB19.1918.0619.7619.76
7AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY22.0719.2322.4524.52
8TERNANT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE23.0122.0323.2623.73
9FAVOT LéoTEAM BLOCK’OUT24.2720.3024.7827.73
10GIRARD AntoineMONISTROL VERTICALE24.5020.3124.6528.55
11LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY25.0717.3628.1929.67
12CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY25.2222.4324.5228.72
13LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY25.7022.4826.2828.33
14BONDER JérémyCAHORS ESCALADE29.2628.4929.1630.12
15CHIBA LéoE.S. MASSY29.3424.7031.0032.31
16FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO29.8328.0028.0433.44
17CASADO EmilienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS30.5723.4929.4138.81
18ROCHE SylvainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE31.1630.1230.2433.12
19CHERIF IliannE.S. MASSY32.5026.2932.0039.21
20MOUTAULT NoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE32.9030.8733.2534.59
21PERRIN JosephCLUB VERTIGE34.4331.5635.6836.04
22DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE35.1330.1233.7141.57
23FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC35.7030.8835.7940.44
24PERETTI EloiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 37.7933.7137.9441.73
25LANGLOIS TheoE.S. MASSY38.4331.3236.9447.02
26BOUKANDJA BATHOL JustinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS40.4132.6734.3954.17
27ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 41.3532.2143.4348.41
28SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY41.9133.9842.6549.11
29BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY43.1234.3547.0847.94
30MERARD TanguyBRIANCON ESCALADE43.4634.9146.3249.14
31MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE43.9830.3446.3255.27
32OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES44.5631.2638.0564.36
33DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE45.1022.3728.8684.07
34LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE47.6039.7445.1857.88
35BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE49.1135.7052.7958.85
36DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX49.5241.7650.9955.80
37LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE51.9935.8949.0870.99
38ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE52.0341.2952.4162.39
39TRICOT JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE53.2045.2650.4663.89
40BERTRAND RomainLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS53.3946.6455.9957.55
41TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 53.5743.7453.0763.91
42BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY54.5054.0054.2755.22
43ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE54.6646.8248.9568.20
44BARACAND AubinMINERAL SPIRIT60.2351.2451.9377.53
45LEFEVRE LudovicCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE60.6449.1450.5382.24
46CHARMASSON TheoE.S. MASSY61.5150.8957.2576.40
47GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE61.5245.7859.0079.78
48BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY62.4559.7562.9964.62
49CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE63.6841.7569.2980.01
50GRENIER MaelCLUB VERTIGE65.3743.5067.4685.16
51PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE66.8250.7258.2391.52
52VEYRIES ValentinESPACE GRIMPE68.0656.5372.7874.88
53MOAL LoicMINERAL SPIRIT68.6363.3867.4175.11
54MATILE VictorASPTT NANTES68.7248.4358.2999.45
55BESNIER TonyLE REMPART68.8063.9267.5974.88
56HERPE ThomasTEAM VERTICAL'ART69.0861.1162.0084.13
57DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS69.7645.6273.9989.66
58CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH70.0558.4869.5882.08
59PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES70.6638.7578.9294.30
60ROLLIER EthanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE71.2644.6070.1099.07
61PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE71.3964.8272.7576.59
62SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE72.3366.0273.6377.35
63CHAPIN TheoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE72.7048.7074.6794.72
64GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY73.5865.7876.2878.68
65LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY74.6560.9171.2991.74
66D ANGELA JulienBLOCK'OUT CERGY75.0662.5781.2381.38
67FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME75.4447.4772.29106.56
68GIRARDON MatthieuBLOC INDOOR75.8052.8378.3996.17
69RAVELOMANANTSOA RaphaëlSMUS ESCALADE75.8669.3570.2188.03
70DOMENECH AntoineESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE76.3153.5384.5790.83
71COSTA DonatienASPTT NANTES77.7840.4595.0397.86
72HEURTAUX EwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR79.0657.2089.1590.83
73AUBERT AntoinePIED MAIN ESCALADE80.8374.8477.5890.07
74HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE83.0474.9882.1791.97
75BINCZYK BaptisteDEGRE PLUS84.1952.2267.04133.32
76JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC84.4256.1890.83106.24
77BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC85.0062.8864.95127.18
78BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS85.0176.0778.01100.94
79RUCAY ErwanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 86.1442.97100.86114.60
80IMBERTIE ThéoMODJO ESCALADE86.8742.3043.31175.00
81MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE87.2879.9585.5796.33
82HANRARD JonathanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION87.7353.1287.97122.10
83BERNET MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE87.9783.9989.3990.54
84PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT90.2372.0774.89123.74
85TEILLIER CHARRAUD UlysseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE90.4170.4493.41107.39
86LE LOARER EliottESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE91.5884.6490.2399.87
87BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE93.4175.89101.86102.48
88BOISNARD GuillaumeISATIX93.9178.9490.83111.95
89BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH94.3972.95104.95105.26
90BRUNET LucasDEVERS TROYES AUBE94.9779.0792.68113.17
91GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE95.3688.9294.68102.48
92CRUZEL BaptisteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE95.4278.9179.67127.67
93GOSSELIN AlanISATIX96.3189.7998.62100.51
94MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS96.6243.0760.56186.24
95DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE97.2986.2987.87117.72
96STENVOT VictorUSBY ESCALADE98.6375.86101.52118.51
97CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC100.0871.31100.41128.51
98FOREST AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY100.9656.9776.52169.38
99PICHOURON JordanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION101.8693.00101.30111.29
100LAGARRIGUE HugoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE103.2690.9698.53120.30
101LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE104.2588.20102.23122.32
102GORET KyllianMAY'ROC104.9092.49109.99112.23
103DESPRES ThomasGRAL 53105.8876.92108.07132.66
104DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL106.2198.56105.09114.98
105MULLER BenjaminCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION106.3094.02100.90123.97
106ROUGE PhilippeC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE107.6580.0481.58161.34
107BATISTA JonathanGRIMP'FORTH108.9190.05113.47123.21
108BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE110.5592.88108.20130.56
109AUGE AntoineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN110.74103.36104.88123.97
110GILBERT PaulBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE110.8695.1195.42142.05
111DECARNIN ValentinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL111.6085.39117.80131.61
112GOHARD MarinLES MONTES EN L'AIR112.5296.58117.01123.97
113LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT112.5779.67126.66131.37
114LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE113.0744.2149.76245.23
115ROIC BenjaminGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE114.1382.07104.84155.48
116LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE115.2355.6572.75217.28
117DENIS TitouanDEGRE PLUS115.5374.5377.64194.43
118GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE116.1278.9298.58170.87
119PALADINO RaphaëlPIED MAIN ESCALADE117.28100.50102.76148.58
120QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE118.23106.09112.86135.74
121BALANDIER EmileTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB119.37112.86116.84128.41
122BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE121.0257.7383.17222.15
123DE BENTZMANN LouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE122.50109.00118.62139.89
124MORINEAU AxelVERTICAL'ART NANTES122.9391.98100.49176.33
125BAJU PaulTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE123.0887.3489.76192.14
126ROUPNEL FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL123.26118.85120.71130.21
127BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR123.53122.12123.97124.50
128DE CORDOVA JérémyIMAGINE123.7257.30129.63184.24
129MULOT LancelotG.R.I.M.P.E.124.35104.88115.21152.95
130DEYDIER BrunoL'ESCAPADE CLUB126.5288.8090.72200.03
131MARCE EnzoMINERAL SPIRIT127.6454.0072.75256.18
132LALLEMAND OscarALTICIM FONT ROMEU127.94112.86131.59139.36
133PIERRE MaxRESINE ET SILEX128.0152.10107.37224.55
134LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR130.05112.78123.97153.41
135DE BENTZMANN EvenTEAM SOLO ESCALADE131.0192.49104.55195.99
136MAZET MathisMONISTROL VERTICALE132.3853.5180.46263.17
137MIGNARD ValentinLE REMPART133.7155.23155.48190.42
138BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS137.40102.60110.57199.04
139COULON LucianoTHE ROOF RENNES138.21100.41105.72208.50
140MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE140.1837.17140.48242.88
141MOUROT ClementLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 140.42117.90129.55173.82
142POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR141.60125.55148.48150.78
143HERVAUD SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE144.8171.31124.46238.65
144LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE145.68106.30114.06216.67
145LE BOURGEOIS AntoineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS146.1292.49154.77191.09
146FORTOUL BasileMINERAL SPIRIT149.86136.74139.02173.82
147CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION151.6397.34131.52226.04
148AUDAN GabrielASPTT NANTES152.7895.07178.32184.94
149BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP153.5287.69155.48217.39
150SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL153.65119.23122.99218.74
151CARPENTIER TomRESINE ET SILEX153.81110.80118.66231.97
152BESSON FlorianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 157.2369.80125.19276.70
153POSTY TheoENTRE-TEMPS157.75118.90143.84210.51
154GUILBAULT SamuelGRIMPEURS DES SABLES159.80133.61161.52184.28
155BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY161.06106.44112.05264.70
156ZANETTI AdrienLES MONTES EN L'AIR161.16152.95154.05176.48
157BARATANGE ThéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE164.9693.79121.92279.16
158MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK166.18118.02147.58232.93
159BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC167.53133.24139.32230.04
160PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE169.84135.03165.78208.72
161BEAUMATIN JulianLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS170.83129.92155.48227.09
162MIGEVANT RomanCHAMBERY ESCALADE171.81104.75145.97264.70
163CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE172.33121.69151.95243.34
164CONRAUD NicolasBLOCK'OUT METZ177.10140.70148.46242.15
165VERDRET YassineTEAM SOLO ESCALADE177.37150.59163.32218.20
166KRESSMANN RemiLACANAU ESCALADE181.58127.21152.06265.46
167LOPATA KévinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE190.0646.26225.91298.02
168THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES190.61142.56212.36216.92
169FIEVET WilliamBLOCK'OUT LILLE192.3380.05239.83257.10
170SAINT ThomasBACOGRIMP'194.52176.29183.51223.77
171DEFRAIN ElliottACCES ESCALADE196.4359.46229.50300.32
172PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE196.8770.02228.08292.51
173GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE198.9845.9484.07466.92
174SZYGULA HugoREADY TO GRIMPE203.38109.25213.53287.36
175PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE203.4973.25251.60285.63
176NGUYEN TimothéeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE206.0175.86150.16392.02
177HANRY QuentinTHE ROOF RENNES206.1954.34180.96383.28
178GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC208.0298.74102.64422.68
179CALLEN JohanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 213.72142.13157.58341.46
180PROMARD MathieuESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES213.8249.92204.08387.46
181GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE214.72102.93240.90300.33
182CHAVALLE VictorBLOCK'OUT LILLE219.59107.57237.33313.87
183WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE220.11103.29248.63308.42
184MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE222.2583.63286.85296.27
185GUIDOUX JulienMODJO ESCALADE229.43114.50183.59390.20
186ASTRUC EdouardBLOCK'OUT LILLE230.2891.14275.52324.19
187DALIGAULT PabloCHAMBERY ESCALADE237.01134.93264.70311.41
188DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE241.80108.13134.88482.38
189BOUFFORT AllanTHE ROOF RENNES244.04111.51202.75417.86
190SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE247.20111.97282.85346.78
191ROY SamuelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE249.9851.52230.07468.36
192LAINé DylanCLIMB UP BREST252.98108.58186.15464.21
193PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF253.15121.12305.17333.17
194GARNIER NathanESCAPILADE260.50116.30319.14346.06
195SIMOES AlexisVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL261.31109.49259.40415.03
196AUBERT ThomasLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS262.66116.30334.94336.73
197HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE276.36124.36315.70389.03
198FOULEY ClémentA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR284.88114.44224.03516.18
199LAZNY LucasBOULDER ZONE285.3858.2970.33727.51
200JEANNIN EmileENTRE-TEMPS286.09146.36213.53498.37
201FLANQUART PascalHENIN TEAM GRIMPE293.68245.48316.27319.30
202SAVIDAN GaëlVARAP'RANCE294.0281.02205.54595.51
203BAUDIN ArthurA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR303.80150.78257.00503.61
204BERLINGER EloiAU PIED DES MURS304.73160.78327.67425.74
205HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE305.96267.66323.16327.07
206RAULT AntoineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX316.92165.43277.64507.70
207DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE320.01272.12337.44350.48
208GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE321.29226.89287.93449.04
209LE CERF PierreUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES332.7723.6237.69937.00
210BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE333.3025.6437.25937.00
211DRUCKE ThomasBOU'D'BROUSSE334.28242.54307.36452.93
212DEBAQUE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE335.77292.12321.30393.90
213ETCHAR Tolani7 A L OUEST336.6232.9239.94937.00
214RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME338.7937.0542.31937.00
215FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE339.3037.0543.86937.00
216MARTIN NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE344.5131.7364.81937.00
217MONEY TitouanPYRENEA SPORTS345.09113.17221.01701.10
218AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY348.1546.0061.45937.00
219GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE349.0445.7164.42937.00
220MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT349.51104.16284.49659.88
221SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT352.5082.5695.91879.04
222GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE353.7155.1968.94937.00
223DI PERSIO AlexisAU PIED DES MURS355.71274.41378.04414.69
224BRIERE ROBERT SoenHORIZON VERTICAL356.1751.5280.00937.00
225BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY356.5355.2377.37937.00
226LAVAL LucAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF358.21155.48228.90690.25
227DEU CédricE.S. MASSY359.2554.3386.43937.00
228BACLET GrégoireCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS361.95235.04293.27557.55
229PAKRAVAN ValentinCLUB VERTIGE364.1947.81107.75937.00
230CHAKROUN TommyMINERAL SPIRIT364.86111.27115.27868.05
231NIEPCERON NicolasCLUB VERTIGE366.8553.39110.16937.00
232MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION368.8767.93101.69937.00
233SAVIO GianlucaMINERAL SPIRIT372.7597.05130.26890.94
234GUINDEUIL NicolasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE372.9588.9692.90937.00
235NORBERT AnthonyGRAULHET NATUREVASION373.0185.8896.15937.00
236VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE373.6681.95102.03937.00
237BAPTISTE BluetLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS373.73266.25291.87563.08
238CARBONNE ThomasCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE374.1587.4498.02937.00
239QUERNET RaphaelTHE ROOF BREST376.97233.64422.61474.66
240CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE377.8997.3499.32937.00
241NABAT PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE381.1094.76111.55937.00
242CALU LucasVERTICAL'CITE384.67103.30113.71937.00
243BAYON FlorianESCALAGOU384.9377.31140.48937.00
244BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE389.5049.82181.68937.00
245LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR389.94115.74117.09937.00
246SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON389.95108.89123.97937.00
247PROUDOM AlecTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB390.25110.39123.37937.00
248BERGEZ LouisENTRE-TEMPS392.2487.82151.91937.00
249GUILLOU KEREDAN ThomasVERTICAL'ART NANTES392.2691.90147.87937.00
250TIERNO MatthieuVERTICAL'ART NANTES392.97103.05138.87937.00
251SALAUN Jean-françoisTHE ROOF BREST393.07229.57444.51505.13
252MIGNARD GuillaumeLE REMPART393.3567.52175.54937.00
253JOULIE DorianUSBY ESCALADE394.61109.25137.58937.00
254MARTY PaulTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE395.3684.58164.50937.00
255CROCHEMORE ClementISATIX395.71123.97126.17937.00
256GUILLOT TitouanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON397.63121.44134.46937.00
257PAILLOU ClémentLACANAU ESCALADE397.65114.50141.45937.00
258ROUANET TheoBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE398.6792.64166.37937.00
259DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT399.71191.17409.22598.75
260COLOMB VincentJURA VERTICAL400.52109.25155.30937.00
261MOTTE ArnaudTEAM SOLO ESCALADE400.7996.94168.44937.00
262PIGNARD RobinENTRE-TEMPS401.11121.05145.29937.00
263LOUNIS SélimBRON VERTICAL401.98125.38143.55937.00
264DUQUENNOY AntoineESCALP LOUVROIL405.8863.37217.28937.00
265SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC406.42126.27156.00937.00
266ROBIN ThibaultENTRE-TEMPS409.0698.97191.21937.00
267BERTHO DamienDEGRE PLUS410.1689.15204.32937.00
268GUESDON TheotimeLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE410.92122.99172.76937.00
269LOZANO MartinGRAL 53411.2297.57199.10937.00
270ACCART XavierJURA VERTICAL411.8997.83200.85937.00
271VALéTY MartinESCALADE EN QUERCY411.90145.22153.48937.00
272FROGER RémiCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION411.99130.56168.42937.00
273DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.412.22119.65180.02937.00
274SONNET ThibaultMAY'ROC414.0397.57207.52937.00
275MAGNE JeanCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE414.7292.21214.95937.00
276PONNELLE TomA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR414.88104.75202.90937.00
277VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE415.3460.84248.18937.00
278TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53418.81125.40194.02937.00
279PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL419.5693.67228.02937.00
280GAUDIN MaelDEVERS TROYES AUBE421.54156.13171.49937.00
281GORET MartinMAY'ROC422.63131.78199.10937.00
282LABOUREAU ThomasA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR422.88134.17197.47937.00
283BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53423.06159.16173.03937.00
284BOUILLET RémiLES MONTES EN L'AIR424.62163.63173.24937.00
285PETTON ValentinTHE ROOF BREST425.66139.86200.11937.00
286DARBILLY LennonTOURAINE ESCALADE+425.70114.69225.41937.00
287MOUGEY TomasA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR425.87120.32220.29937.00
288FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON426.66164.07178.91937.00
289MERLE DenisA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES426.91135.99207.73937.00
290MUTHIG AntoineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE428.3383.29264.70937.00
291BONNEVAY LeonLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 428.9785.20264.70937.00
292CERETTI MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE430.37145.91208.19937.00
293POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY431.3345.57311.41937.00
294CABEZAS YohanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 431.4392.60264.70937.00
295HOG BenjaminREADY TO GRIMPE432.41123.52236.71937.00
296PETETIN Leo PaulVERTI'LAC432.72173.29187.86937.00
297DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION432.93123.93237.87937.00
298VUILLEMINOT GiovanniVERTICAL-ART LILLE435.2766.91301.90937.00
299COSCULLUELA TristanVAYRESTICAL435.52156.21213.36937.00
300MARTIN LoicUNION SAINT BRUNO436.16138.53232.96937.00
301LANNEAU RaphaëlCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE438.22127.62250.05937.00
302MORE-GASPAR ArmandUNION SAINT BRUNO439.63135.92245.96937.00
303LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade441.09143.54242.74937.00
304DUPAS ValentinBACOGRIMP'441.56163.91223.77937.00
305NERRE DamienGRAL 53444.29172.09223.77937.00
306PRAT BastienRESINE ET SILEX444.34143.35252.68937.00
307CHASSAT LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO445.21170.72227.91937.00
308PEPICQ FrançoisCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC445.65148.22251.74937.00
309TIARCI WalidRESINE ET SILEX446.11136.50264.84937.00
310GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL447.81144.68261.76937.00
311DUTHIL VATINE AxelRESINE ET SILEX447.95148.38258.48937.00
312ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF448.28116.49291.34937.00
313LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE449.89125.88286.80937.00
314PARSY TheauVERTICAL-ART LILLE451.6499.12318.80937.00
315DURAND ThibautROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)452.8580.38623.23654.95
316MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB453.0538.36383.80937.00
317CAUMONT PRIM Jean LoupMINERAL SPIRIT454.66130.22296.75937.00
318RUMELHARD FabienDEVERS TROYES AUBE457.44165.94269.37937.00
319GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE459.09113.98326.29937.00
320ROGATION AntoninLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS461.45160.67286.67937.00
321GOURDEL MiguelLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE463.63162.61291.27937.00
322BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC465.2654.69404.09937.00
323RIEUL AllanAUSTRAL ROC465.3459.90399.11937.00
324MOURGUES DamienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE466.3762.93399.18937.00
325BERNHART CamillESCAPADE468.1964.13403.44937.00
326AGNES BriceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE469.87140.48332.14937.00
327HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION470.54135.34339.27937.00
328PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION472.20137.83341.76937.00
329GRANDMAISON NoeENTRE-TEMPS473.78232.24252.09937.00
330SOUPEY NilsASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE474.07100.86384.34937.00
331LACAL HadrienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB475.26101.80386.98937.00
332POCHARD RomainBLOCK'OUT PARIS475.9584.85406.01937.00
333MICHEL JavaAUSTRAL ROC476.0865.57425.68937.00
334BLAIS ThibaultBLOCK'OUT PARIS476.1182.35408.97937.00
335BAIOCCHI NoeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE477.52180.48315.08937.00
336LE GOFF CédricSMUS ESCALADE480.6265.23439.64937.00
337BIEHL ValentinGRAVITE PLUS480.93200.02305.78937.00
338COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE483.5049.06464.43937.00
339FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.488.34231.43296.59937.00
340DECOUX Louis MarieSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES491.63145.87392.02937.00
341GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE492.63125.86415.03937.00
342NEQUECAUR WilliamAU PIED DES MURS496.98143.95410.00937.00
343PELé StanislasTHE ROOF RENNES497.44159.92395.39937.00
344AUSTIN TomODACES499.71111.90450.23937.00
345DURAND AntoineESCAPADE500.73150.16415.03937.00
346MARTINOT MaximeROC EN POGNES500.87139.86425.74937.00
347MATHIEU EnzoCLUB HARDBLOC501.12133.58432.79937.00
348BARBASTE RaphaelLicence HORS CLUB503.08137.58434.66937.00
349LALAUT JustinVERTICAL-ART LILLE503.24269.11303.60937.00
350BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE503.27261.22311.58937.00
351BENLAKSIRA SeddikFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE504.86152.91424.67937.00
352TORRES KenMODJO ESCALADE506.94197.64386.17937.00
353HARAULT JérômeLES LEZARDS508.0595.77491.39937.00
354SERRES MaximeVERTICAL-ART LILLE510.21272.20321.44937.00
355FAUCHEUX JulienSMUS ESCALADE510.28123.69470.16937.00
356BROUSSARD LouisJEUNES ET MONTAGNE514.00126.04478.96937.00
357CHAUVET LeoBRIANCON ESCALADE514.19127.87477.69937.00
358ALBRECHT FrancoisREADY TO GRIMPE516.28130.45481.40937.00
359QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT516.90225.66388.04937.00
360DERENNES YannTHE ROOF BREST517.51182.55432.98937.00
361GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE518.38125.88492.27937.00
362DEVIN NicolasCLIMB UP BREST521.18141.04485.49937.00
363VAN WANGHE HugoA.L.M.A.524.12306.89328.47937.00
364GUIBERT VincentAMEROC524.56301.56335.11937.00
365PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE524.62309.41327.46937.00
366RHALLAB AbdellahCLIMB UP BREST527.28148.38496.46937.00
367RAUX BaptisteBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU527.93187.66459.13937.00
368BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS529.21163.58487.05937.00
369LEROY AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE530.88315.90339.74937.00
370SIMONNOT PeterVERTICALE UNION531.24159.01497.70937.00
371FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI532.23110.07549.63937.00
372BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE532.71114.54546.58937.00
373EGALON JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS536.35168.24503.82937.00
374BAILLOT SylvainBOU'D'BROUSSE537.45291.09384.27937.00
374TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE537.45300.24375.12937.00
376BORDET DennisLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU541.86135.21553.37937.00
377KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE542.48332.23358.22937.00
378FOURNIER ArthurSAINT HEAND ESCALADE545.52293.49406.08937.00
379TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE548.23248.63459.06937.00
380MARCHAL RémyCLIMB UP BREST552.93242.26479.53937.00
381COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE553.78349.23375.12937.00
382POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE556.17255.59475.92937.00
383LESTEVEN AntoineTHE ROOF BREST558.78246.81492.54937.00
384PICOULET SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE561.81269.34479.09937.00
385GALKIN SzymonVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL564.62297.67459.20937.00
386NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE565.4143.07716.17937.00
387LE PAGE Yann TheoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE567.65291.45474.49937.00
388MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX570.14282.07491.35937.00
389CLEMENT BrunoPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE574.30123.52662.37937.00
390SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE576.16296.42495.06937.00
391OEUVRAY JorisLicence HORS CLUB588.5290.12738.43937.00
392FILHIOL YoanPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE592.22150.78688.88937.00
393REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE594.31276.79569.14937.00
394PILLOT FerdinandGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS599.26231.03629.74937.00
395LE GOAZIOU LouisATOUTPRISES601.28122.14744.71937.00
396PRODHOMME HugoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE603.78401.72472.63937.00
397DE MATOS HugoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME606.47148.18734.23937.00
398MALEVILLE LoïckLACROIX ESCALADE612.60327.07573.73937.00
399CURRI OrgestLACROIX ESCALADE618.24310.32607.39937.00
400LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST620.40392.65531.54937.00
401CELSE NicolasLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS622.80236.57694.82937.00
402BOVIER YannickGRIMP'TOUT625.37290.36648.74937.00
403PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE631.1719.50937.00937.00
404DAUVILLIER Rudy7 A L OUEST632.3923.16937.00937.00
405POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST636.4735.41937.00937.00
406KAISER FrançoisA.S. GRIMPER636.5435.62937.00937.00
407CHERASSE WilliamMINERAL SPIRIT636.9936.97937.00937.00
408PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE637.4738.40937.00937.00
409MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE640.5547.66937.00937.00
410DE SMIDT TimothéMINERAL SPIRIT641.35108.01879.04937.00
411DENOUEL YannTEAM BLOCK’OUT641.3850.14937.00937.00
412POLES JordiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE641.6650.97937.00937.00
413JAFFRE GUENEE BlaiseE.S. MASSY642.5153.53937.00937.00
414RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY642.6754.00937.00937.00
415DUSSORT SylvainVALJO'GRIMPE643.2355.68937.00937.00
416DERDARI Malik ArthurMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE644.9060.69937.00937.00
417DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL645.0161.02937.00937.00
418ZAMORSKI StanislasV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE645.0161.04937.00937.00
419ROGUIEZ TristanROQVERTICAL645.2861.83937.00937.00
420SANCHEZ LudovicCLUB VERTIGE645.6462.93937.00937.00
421CASADO SébastienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS646.03102.83898.27937.00
422TUBIANA LeoVAL DE GRIMPE646.1264.35937.00937.00
423DA ROIT HugoISATIX646.7866.34937.00937.00
424CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE647.2167.64937.00937.00
425MOUTOU AntoineUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES647.7069.09937.00937.00
425DE SMIDT ZacharieCLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR647.7069.09937.00937.00
427GASTON AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE647.7169.12937.00937.00
428CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE648.2070.60937.00937.00
429MARTIN SÉbastienAUSTRAL ROC648.5671.69937.00937.00
430HERY AnthonyBLOCK'OUT LISSES648.6271.86937.00937.00
431MACAGNO ManueleVAL DE GRIMPE648.8372.50937.00937.00
432BIENSAN JulienLicence HORS CLUB648.9272.75937.00937.00
433CERESOLA MattéoVAL DE GRIMPE649.4374.29937.00937.00
434DUBOZ RémiCAHORS ESCALADE650.4477.32937.00937.00
435HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL650.6778.01937.00937.00
436CORRé JulienAUSTRAL ROC650.7678.27937.00937.00
437PILLET KévinVERTICAL COTIERE650.77346.33668.99937.00
438CABRIT MathisA.S.S.A.651.2279.67937.00937.00
439PERREAU AlexandreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE651.5780.70937.00937.00
440VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES652.0582.16937.00937.00
441BARNABE EliotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE652.1482.43937.00937.00
442CORSON BenjaminAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES652.2382.68937.00937.00
443ANDOLFATTO FranckESCALABEL652.6884.04937.00937.00
444COUSIN MaximeSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE652.9584.85937.00937.00
445TORRES-QUESNEL LucasTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB653.1185.34937.00937.00
446VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES653.1285.35937.00937.00
447YASMINEH MaximeTEAM SOLO ESCALADE653.7487.21937.00937.00
448RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE653.7887.33937.00937.00
449BECKER HectorA.S.C.P.A.654.0888.23937.00937.00
450TONNEAU JérémyAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES654.3288.96937.00937.00
451GAY JéremieBRON VERTICAL654.9190.73937.00937.00
452GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE655.7793.32937.00937.00
453BIOTTE NathanCLUB VERTIGE656.1594.45937.00937.00
454CACHEUX CharlesHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE656.4795.40937.00937.00
455GIRERD KevinCLUB VERTIGE656.8496.53937.00937.00
456LEQUERTIER SebastienHORIZON VERTICAL656.8696.58937.00937.00
457HUERTAS NicolasASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE656.9396.79937.00937.00
458FAUCHER MaximeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE657.5198.53937.00937.00
459DI DOMENICO HerveCHAMBERY ESCALADE657.5298.56937.00937.00
460DUROCHE PierreLicence HORS CLUB657.7799.30937.00937.00
461JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE657.7899.33937.00937.00
462DENTRAYGUES MaelODACES658.37101.11937.00937.00
463BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION659.52104.56937.00937.00
464LIETAR ArthurLicence HORS CLUB659.77105.32937.00937.00
465GROGNET AnthonyLE HAVRE ESCALADE660.01106.03937.00937.00
466DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE660.30106.90937.00937.00
467TRIBOUT AdrienCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE660.43107.28937.00937.00
468FELIU FrançoisA.S.R.U.C.661.00109.01937.00937.00
469DON BastienUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES661.30109.89937.00937.00
470HAKENHOLZ GuillaumeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES661.33109.98937.00937.00
471POLITI MatteoBLOCK'OUT GRAND REIMS661.38110.13937.00937.00
472ALBERT TomLicence HORS CLUB661.60110.80937.00937.00
473MAUSS GuillaumeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE662.29112.86937.00937.00
473SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE662.29112.86937.00937.00
475BOMBAIL HugoL'ESCAPADE CLUB662.51113.54937.00937.00
476CURT-PATAT AlexisLicence HORS CLUB662.60130.22920.59937.00
477GALZIN SamAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES662.72114.15937.00937.00
478BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL662.93114.79937.00937.00
479VIMONT AntoineVERTI'GO663.67117.01937.00937.00
480CORREA MiguelBAYEUX À BLOCK663.70117.09937.00937.00
481PILARD AdrienCIME ALTITUDE 245663.76117.29937.00937.00
482LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME663.93117.80937.00937.00
483LOISON ValentinPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS663.97117.92937.00937.00
484CORLOUER ArthurA.S.S.G.A.663.98117.94937.00937.00
485MARECHAL BenjaminLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 664.01118.04937.00937.00
486CAUDOUX ChristopheASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE664.26118.79937.00937.00
487PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB664.45119.36937.00937.00
488ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE664.95120.86937.00937.00
489GIORDANI AlricLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE665.08121.25937.00937.00
490GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE665.29121.86937.00937.00
491MOUSSEAU JeanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE665.48122.44937.00937.00
492SCHUMACHER PascalA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE665.55122.65937.00937.00
493ROZIERES AntoineCAHORS ESCALADE665.97123.91937.00937.00
494PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE666.14124.43937.00937.00
495OPIGEZ BenjaminKERN'UP666.17124.50937.00937.00
496PONGE BastienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE667.20127.60937.00937.00
497LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL667.51128.54937.00937.00
498BENAC AlexandreSURESNES ESCALADE667.59128.76937.00937.00
499BARBANCE AlexandreSENESCALADE667.72129.15937.00937.00
500BEMER AlexA.S.R.U.C.668.07130.21937.00937.00
501ARNAUD SamuelCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES668.93132.80937.00937.00
502MISPELAERE HippolytheCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION668.97132.90937.00937.00
503DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE669.09133.28937.00937.00
504CROUZAT LéoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES669.25133.74937.00937.00
505LEROY ChristopheASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE669.33133.99937.00937.00
506TAURON Jean-NoelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 669.39134.17937.00937.00
507OTTINO RichardBRON VERTICAL669.44134.33937.00937.00
508BAUBEAU ThomasESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME669.53134.59937.00937.00
509LUCIEN FélixLicence HORS CLUB669.89135.66937.00937.00
510BELLEST Pierre-alexandreROC ET VOL670.17136.50937.00937.00
511FRANCOIS ArnaudCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE670.27136.81937.00937.00
512HERRIAU JérémieBACOGRIMP'670.49137.48937.00937.00
513GOUIN OlivierA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE670.74138.23937.00937.00
514GARDETE ThéoVERTICAL MANS670.94138.81937.00937.00
515BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE671.17139.52937.00937.00
516MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE671.34140.03937.00937.00
517CALBA ArthurG.R.I.M.P.E.671.63140.88937.00937.00
518LOMBARD JérémyMINERAL SPIRIT671.68141.04937.00937.00
519GARDETTE JulienESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES671.82141.45937.00937.00
520LEVILLAIN AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE672.63143.90937.00937.00
521CHARLIER YohannLEZARDS DE LESCAR672.75144.26937.00937.00
522LEBLANC JulienG.R.I.M.P.E.673.04145.11937.00937.00
523LéO DurandLicence HORS CLUB673.04145.12937.00937.00
524CHARON GabrielCLUB D'ESCALADE AUTERIVAIN673.09145.27937.00937.00
525GUIHERY LeandreVERTI'GO673.49146.47937.00937.00
526SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE673.66146.99937.00937.00
527COTTINEAU GeoffrayGRAL 53674.13148.38937.00937.00
528LABORIE FlorianCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC674.27148.80937.00937.00
529FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE674.50149.50937.00937.00
530BROCHERIEUX ThibaultVERTICAL MANS674.85150.54937.00937.00
531CAILLIE MathieuC.A.F. EVREUX COMPETITION674.93150.78937.00937.00
531VAN BOXSOM RaphaëlSPID'EURE674.93150.78937.00937.00
533TRAVERSIER BryanV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE675.05151.14937.00937.00
534PERRIN ThibautGENERATION ROC675.20151.60937.00937.00
535RAGU MaximeA.L.M.A.675.83317.30773.18937.00
536MACIASZCZYK LoganCHAMBERY ESCALADE675.88153.63937.00937.00
537MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE676.13154.39937.00937.00
538SARINI CédricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE676.43155.30937.00937.00
539GREGOIRE ErwanFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE676.67156.00937.00937.00
540FABRE NicolasDEVERS TROYES AUBE676.71156.13937.00937.00
541MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE677.18157.54937.00937.00
542GUITRY MaxenceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE677.44158.32937.00937.00
543GALLOIS AurelHORIZON VERTICAL677.59158.76937.00937.00
544PAGNOUX RomainAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES677.66158.97937.00937.00
544ROULLAUD ESTANCO LucilleBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE677.66158.97937.00937.00
546HERR ThibaudA.S.C.P.A.677.90419.94676.75937.00
547DE LIÈGE MichaëlREADY TO GRIMPE678.04160.12937.00937.00
547REMUET AnthonyREADY TO GRIMPE678.04160.12937.00937.00
547CHARBONNIER AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE678.04160.12937.00937.00
550CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE678.94162.82937.00937.00
551PARLIER GuillaumeC.A.F. EVREUX COMPETITION678.99162.98937.00937.00
551LOQUET JérémieKERN'UP678.99162.98937.00937.00
551GIBEAUX ThomasROC ET VOL678.99162.98937.00937.00
554DEMEILLAT MathisLES MONTES EN L'AIR679.21163.63937.00937.00
555ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE679.24163.71937.00937.00
556CRAMPON AnthonyU.S.M.B. ESCALADE680.60167.81937.00937.00
557GAUTIER TeoESCULAPE680.65167.96937.00937.00
558BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES680.70168.10937.00937.00
559CARDOT TheoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL680.82168.46937.00937.00
560BEAUJARD JohannADHERENCE681.22169.66937.00937.00
561AMIELL FlorentVAYRESTICAL681.50170.51937.00937.00
562DELCLAUX PierreESPACE GRIMPE682.39173.18937.00937.00
563BAVOUX CalvinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.61173.82937.00937.00
564MERCIER GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN682.62173.85937.00937.00
565PLONSKI SachaPARAY'SCALADE683.15175.44937.00937.00
566LAGARDERE AlexVAYRESTICAL683.30175.89937.00937.00
567LEMERCIER DorianROC ET VOL683.49176.48937.00937.00
568LHOPITEAU OlivierTHE ROOF RENNES683.80177.40937.00937.00
569MASSEL JeremieGENERATION ROC683.80177.41937.00937.00
570MOREAU YoannLE REMPART684.36179.08937.00937.00
571CHABOT AntoineBACOGRIMP'684.85180.56937.00937.00
572VIGNOLO ThomasCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC685.19181.57937.00937.00
573PAUGET MathieuGENERATION ROC685.91183.72937.00937.00
574LHOSTIS MaximeTHE ROOF BREST686.26184.79937.00937.00
575HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53686.30184.90937.00937.00
576BARBE VincentTEAM SOLO ESCALADE686.34185.03937.00937.00
577BELHOMME KevinVERTIC'ALBATRE686.73186.19937.00937.00
577LEBAILLIF-LAURENT GaëtanVERTIC'ALBATRE686.73186.19937.00937.00
579ROUBERTY DorianUNION SAINT BRUNO687.19187.57937.00937.00
580DESOUSA LucasLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS687.49188.48937.00937.00
581DENIER TheoENTRE-TEMPS687.53188.60937.00937.00
582GREGOIRE TanguyFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE687.77189.31937.00937.00
583GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC687.78189.34937.00937.00
584AMBROSI MatéoGRAVITE PLUS688.68192.05937.00937.00
585BUCQUET RolandLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE689.06193.17937.00937.00
586COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC689.54194.63937.00937.00
587STACHOW ThomasJURA VERTICAL689.68195.05937.00937.00
588ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE689.78195.33937.00937.00
589BOURSON RémiGENERATION ROC690.00196.00937.00937.00
590BOUCQ AntoninC.I.M.E.690.82198.47937.00937.00
591BLIN FlorianMEAUX ESCALADE691.02199.07937.00937.00
592ROLAN MaximeC.I.M.E.692.21202.62937.00937.00
593PINO FabienJURA VERTICAL693.07205.20937.00937.00
594AUBERT BastienN.O.S. ESCALADE693.69207.08937.00937.00
595MARTIN NicolasR.E.V.E.694.73210.19937.00937.00
596POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST695.20211.61937.00937.00
597GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE695.28211.84937.00937.00
598CHEVET AlexisESCAL'695.28211.8