^
Catégories
HommeFemme
Homme U12Femme U12
Homme U14Femme U14
Homme U16Femme U16
Homme U18Femme U18
Homme U20Femme U20
Homme SéniorFemme Sénior
Homme VétéranFemme Vétéran
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U12 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1HERNANDEZ MissaBRON VERTICAL-4.98-5.94-5.84-3.17
2BOMMEL RedaCLUB VERTIGE-4.39-5.79-3.74-3.65
3TARDY ElieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE-2.14-5.91-3.843.32
4DE RIDDER RobinA.S.C.P.A.-1.76-5.85-1.422.00
5COSTES NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE-0.26-5.140.493.86
6DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE2.06-3.343.326.19
7MITTON OscarREADY TO GRIMPE3.10-1.222.617.91
8PARDON ArthurCLUB VERTIGE4.38-0.133.639.65
9HASCOET FlorianPLANETE GRIMPE4.532.385.006.22
10BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE6.123.323.5611.47
11VEYRAT JosuahCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE6.27-1.426.7613.46
12FRECOURT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER7.56-1.797.4716.99
13MICHEL LoisMINERAL SPIRIT8.193.167.4513.95
14PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE10.09-5.45-3.6839.41
15BLANCHET JulesVAL DE GRIMPE11.313.009.9920.93
16PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE12.168.018.8319.63
17DESCOMBES ThomasBOULDER ZONE16.326.1114.8428.02
18MOISAND JosephPLANETE GRIMPE20.126.5411.8941.93
19LAGRANGE AdrienCLUB VERTIGE20.314.3217.4639.16
20COURTIAL EdenLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS25.3313.6330.1432.23
21CADE MaxenceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS32.4323.1532.2041.93
22ROCHEFOLLE NolanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE33.385.7110.2784.15
23MORA AugustinLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR33.6111.1724.7164.95
24DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP35.5221.7633.2751.54
25BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 36.6517.8220.9271.20
26SAVOIRE GabrielVAL DE GRIMPE39.71-5.96-5.92131.00
27THEURKAUFF SimonLicence HORS CLUB41.72-5.32-0.52131.00
28SATORY MatthewLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL42.27-2.90-1.30131.00
29SAUGER ClémentBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES42.69-1.64-1.28131.00
30GEMGOUL-REMERMIER EliENTRE-TEMPS42.88-5.322.96131.00
31COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION43.12-5.694.06131.00
32LEHNER UlysseISATIX43.40-5.815.00131.00
33AHYEE MOREAU GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC43.60-5.325.12131.00
34TOLEDO CharlieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE43.92-3.344.09131.00
35DIOT VictorSAINT CERE GRIMPE44.03-0.521.60131.00
36MARIE NoéCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE45.1715.5055.0764.95
37DARÉ TitouanSENESCALADE45.37-2.767.88131.00
38RAVENEL EvanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB45.761.644.63131.00
39CAUSSETTE TiméoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES45.952.983.87131.00
40BOYER NolanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE47.4014.3430.9096.96
41THAO BERGERON MarceauVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION48.01-5.6018.63131.00
42PETITMENGIN MaximeESCALADE EN QUERCY48.69-2.4017.46131.00
43DELPECH LucasCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE50.519.8610.66131.00
44KRIEGER-STREMPEL Pierre-antoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC50.80-5.4526.86131.00
45MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE51.626.1973.7674.90
46MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE51.802.9821.43131.00
47JAN GaspardTY KRAPAT51.970.7824.14131.00
48SCHWARTZ ClémentESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME52.3010.2815.62131.00
49NOEL AlbinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME52.424.1122.14131.00
50BERGES TimotheASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC53.92-5.4536.20131.00
51RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY55.278.8026.00131.00
52XIBERRAS HugoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION56.568.5330.14131.00
53BAUDEWYN EMERICKA.C.S.E.57.44-0.6241.93131.00
54BARON MaëgLES VOIES SALEES58.079.0734.13131.00
55GAUTIER LéoESCAL'ARMOR58.8112.1233.32131.00
56PIGNY SachaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION59.1716.3730.14131.00
57TRON RaphaëlCHASSIEU AVENTURE59.876.9341.69131.00
58CHAPPARD YaëlST PIERRE ESCALADE60.276.9342.88131.00
59CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER60.648.9841.93131.00
60DE BEAUREGARD AristideCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION62.6711.5445.48131.00
61VANNIER ThibaudTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE65.466.6758.71131.00
62DRAPEAU THALMARD SolalS.M.U.C. ESCALADE65.6724.0741.93131.00
63QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE66.0026.1254.34117.54
64GAIGNARD NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE67.66-3.5475.52131.00
65HEYRAUD RobinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE68.36-5.8979.97131.00
66CHAZOT TiagoAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE69.7311.1767.01131.00
67AMARA IlanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES71.6418.9664.95131.00
68BERAUD TimothéMIGMATITE74.3329.0362.95131.00
69ENJALBERT AntoninSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE81.0838.0478.87126.33
70SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE85.37-5.88131.00131.00
70VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE85.37-5.88131.00131.00
72POULLAIN MarceauLES VOIES SALEES85.39-5.84131.00131.00
73COLCANAP TristanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC85.40-5.81131.00131.00
73LE ROUX LéonCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN85.40-5.81131.00131.00
75CAPELLE RaphaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB85.41-5.77131.00131.00
75RIVALS LennyTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE85.41-5.77131.00131.00
77COURBET NathanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS85.42-5.75131.00131.00
77DUCHATEAU Gustave2APN GRIMPE85.42-5.75131.00131.00
77CARBONI SashaDOCK 3985.42-5.75131.00131.00
77HERMANN NoahPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS85.42-5.75131.00131.00
81COMPARET NOLHANC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.85.43-5.72131.00131.00
82VAUTRIN HugoESCALADE EN QUERCY85.47-5.60131.00131.00
83KEDINGER SimonA.S.C.P.A.86.20-3.39131.00131.00
84CUENOT FOURNIER GauvainREG'ALADE86.25-3.24131.00131.00
85COURRIEU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE86.53-2.40131.00131.00
86LEPLAY ORIOT SashaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE87.01-0.97131.00131.00
87DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF87.03-0.91131.00131.00
88MANTAUT ElliottR.A.P.P.E.L.87.14-0.57131.00131.00
89PRODHOMME VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE87.24-0.28131.00131.00
89DETOURBE JeanSPID'EURE87.24-0.28131.00131.00
91PAYEN QuentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE87.350.04131.00131.00
92JAGUENAUD ClementUNION SAINT BRUNO87.711.14131.00131.00
93TASSOU PONTI AndreaLicence HORS CLUB87.871.60131.00131.00
94REMY GastonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE88.092.28131.00131.00
95DUMON BaptisteON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS88.282.83131.00131.00
96DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE88.312.93131.00131.00
97MOULIÉ MariusA.S.C.P.A.88.493.46131.00131.00
98ANNONIER RaphaelCLUB YETI88.543.63131.00131.00
98HOULLETTE AlexisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE88.543.63131.00131.00
100DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE88.674.02131.00131.00
101VALLEE MarceauHORIZON VERTICAL88.694.06131.00131.00
102DUPIN MaëlM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB88.704.09131.00131.00
103VIDAL AbelA.L.M.A.88.754.24131.00131.00
104CHEVROLLIER SimonROC EN STOCK88.954.84131.00131.00
105LOSTE SoanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE88.974.91131.00131.00
106BOSC MaelCAHORS ESCALADE89.045.12131.00131.00
106PINEL SachaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE89.045.12131.00131.00
108DOLECKI MilianLACROIX ESCALADE89.125.35131.00131.00
109MARICHY TomLA GOUTTE D'EAU89.145.42131.00131.00
110GENDRON TomROC'H N BLOC89.265.78131.00131.00
110RADIGUE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE89.265.78131.00131.00
110LECARPENTIER-CIRONNEAU GarrisCROQUAN HOULGATE89.265.78131.00131.00
113CHEVALIER LiamBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE89.315.94131.00131.00
114LHOPITAL CorentinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 89.4143.1594.08131.00
115BOLE TiméoEQUIPE LFM89.516.53131.00131.00
116LEROY OwenS.A.G.C. ESCALADE89.536.59131.00131.00
117MICHARD GabrielAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON89.546.61131.00131.00
118NOEL AmbroiseESCALABEL89.596.76131.00131.00
119COMBES DylanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE89.646.92131.00131.00
120JULIA ViktorBACOGRIMP'89.646.93131.00131.00
120PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE89.646.93131.00131.00
122ZANGARELLI AndreaIMAGINE89.747.23131.00131.00
123DAUTRICHE JohanLE 8 ASSURE89.807.40131.00131.00
123DARAQUY JulienSAINT CERE GRIMPE89.807.40131.00131.00
125PESENTI-VAUGON MaéSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE90.118.33131.00131.00
126GROSSET EugeneSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS90.248.72131.00131.00
127NEVEU ValentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE90.248.73131.00131.00
128BALBI MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE90.399.16131.00131.00
129NYER VALETTE MaximeAJACCIO ESCALADE90.629.86131.00131.00
130HOCHART HectorMEAUX ESCALADE90.669.97131.00131.00
131CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR90.7910.37131.00131.00
131LE ROUX TheoGRIMPE D'BLOC90.7910.37131.00131.00
133FEYS AchilleVADO ESCALADE90.9310.78131.00131.00
134PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE90.9510.84131.00131.00
135DESROCHES MartinC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.90.9810.94131.00131.00
136USQUIN MatiasATOUTPRISES91.0011.00131.00131.00
136MANCONE LéoCAHORS ESCALADE91.0011.00131.00131.00
138TERREAUX NoamLE 8 ASSURE91.0811.23131.00131.00
139VELLY NaëlLES VOIES SALEES91.2711.82131.00131.00
139FONTENEAU RomanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE91.2711.82131.00131.00
141BOIREAU MatthieuLES 3 MOUSQUETONS91.3712.11131.00131.00
142ALLEAUME MaelAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON91.4812.45131.00131.00
143CARTAU JoeyESVL ESCALADE91.5012.49131.00131.00
144PERRISSIN-FABERT CômeLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS91.5212.55131.00131.00
145PORTEMER LéandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE91.6913.08131.00131.00
146NGUYEN LUCAS EthanDOCK 3991.7413.22131.00131.00
147RIPERT MaheGRIMPE D'BLOC91.7513.24131.00131.00
147PITEL LéoLES MONTES EN L'AIR91.7513.24131.00131.00
147JEANNEY JulesVARAP'RANCE91.7513.24131.00131.00
150TEISSIER CamilleALPI 36091.8213.45131.00131.00
151KRYKBAYEV AlanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE91.8613.57131.00131.00
152GOULEAU MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION92.1114.34131.00131.00
153BRECHET CamilleBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE92.1614.49131.00131.00
154PACCINI JosselynESCALADE CÔTE SUD92.1814.53131.00131.00
155THOUVENOT BaudouinRESERVOIR GRIMPE92.2414.71131.00131.00
156HERMET TiméoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE92.2814.84131.00131.00
156BONNEFOY HugoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE92.2814.84131.00131.00
158GUILLAUMIN YaronAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON92.2814.85131.00131.00
159DO VALE ThomasATOUTPRISES92.4715.40131.00131.00
159LAMBRET EloiASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL92.4715.40131.00131.00
161FAURE ElioROC EVASION ANNECY92.5015.50131.00131.00
162THOMAS NoePANDEMONIUM92.5015.51131.00131.00
163CHABBERT ThomasVERTICALAIS92.5415.61131.00131.00
164POULAIN AntoninLES FÉES GRIMPENT92.7116.13131.00131.00
165LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR92.8316.49131.00131.00
166KARSENTY SamuelSKI CLUB DE NICE92.8816.65131.00131.00
167GARIN JulienDEGRE PLUS92.9816.95131.00131.00
168BENOIT MaximeGRAL 5393.1517.46131.00131.00
169GERBIER HugoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE93.1617.48131.00131.00
170VELLY SilasLES VOIES SALEES93.3017.90131.00131.00
170DUPONT SAVOY GustaveHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE93.3017.90131.00131.00
172AMOR LIZAMA FerminCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE93.3217.96131.00131.00
173FERON WilliamLACANAU ESCALADE93.3718.11131.00131.00
174TYTGAT TiméoBOU'D'BROUSSE93.4618.39131.00131.00
175BELEY ColinLA GOUTTE D'EAU93.5618.68131.00131.00
176GRELET MilanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE93.7828.44121.90131.00
177CAROL TitouanPANDEMONIUM93.7919.37131.00131.00
178HERRMANN LiamDEVERS TROYES AUBE93.8719.60131.00131.00
179VANELSTRADE NealSPID'EURE94.0420.12131.00131.00
179BODENES JeremyCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.0420.12131.00131.00
181LY LennyCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE94.1120.34131.00131.00
181MAUPAS LéandreFUN ESCALADE94.1120.34131.00131.00
183YOU LiamESCAPADE94.2020.60131.00131.00
183DESHAYES MarcusESCALADE EN QUERCY94.2020.60131.00131.00
185EPÊCHE LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE94.2620.77131.00131.00
186GODEFROY AngeloA.E.S.M. CHOLET94.3120.92131.00131.00
187SOUI-MINE MathysIMAGINE94.4021.19131.00131.00
188BENNE AntimeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE94.4721.41131.00131.00
189PUGET ValentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE94.6321.89131.00131.00
190GINESTE AUDOUARD ArseneRESERVOIR GRIMPE94.8122.42131.00131.00
191MOUZET VictorDEVERS TROYES AUBE95.0523.14131.00131.00
192LEGUEVACQUES GabrielLACANAU ESCALADE95.1223.35131.00131.00
193PARISET LucienLA GOUTTE D'EAU95.1223.37131.00131.00
194CAHUZAC SimonSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE95.2223.67131.00131.00
195LONGUEMARE ThaïsLE HAVRE ESCALADE95.3824.14131.00131.00
196ROSSAT-MIGNOD ZianCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE95.4224.27131.00131.00
197DEMOL ALIMONIER ArthusBOU'D'BROUSSE95.5624.67131.00131.00
198TROMPETTE KyllianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE95.5724.71131.00131.00
199RICHARD BOUVARD SimonFOU D'GRIMPE95.7825.34131.00131.00
199BILLARD TimothéeHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE95.7825.34131.00131.00
201DUMONT EthanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS95.9825.93131.00131.00
202NOURET NoaBLOCK'OUT LISSES95.9925.98131.00131.00
203DOMINé UlysseGRÉGAM VERTICAL96.0126.02131.00131.00
204BARALON LouisMONISTROL VERTICALE96.0564.0793.08131.00
205CHALTON MarceauESCAPADE96.2026.60131.00131.00
205VERGONJANE LucasESCALADE EN QUERCY96.2026.60131.00131.00
207PRADIGNAC LorysESCALADE A COMMENTRY96.2526.75131.00131.00
208KAHN EliottSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE96.3326.98131.00131.00
209BEAUDEQUIN LeonVERTI'CADE96.4772.8485.57131.00
210LAMARLE RomeoCULTURE ROC96.7128.13131.00131.00
210LESPAGNOL MOLINELLI LucaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU96.7128.13131.00131.00
212MUTEZ DUPRET AtéaTERNOIS ESCALADE96.7228.17131.00131.00
213LE PAPE LorisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC96.8528.54131.00131.00
213LECLERCQ MarinU.S.M.B. ESCALADE96.8528.54131.00131.00
215RAFFIN ValentinLA GOUTTE D'EAU96.8728.62131.00131.00
216CORNU RobinGRAL 5396.9428.82131.00131.00
216SIGAUD ClémentESCALADE EN QUERCY96.9428.82131.00131.00
216FABACHER TimothéeCHASSIEU AVENTURE96.9428.82131.00131.00
219KAPOTA TimothéeVERTI'CADE97.0846.98113.26131.00
220LAVENU NestorPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL97.0929.28131.00131.00
221MURZEAU BasilLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES97.2729.82131.00131.00
222MARTIN RONZI RaphaëlENTRE-TEMPS97.3830.14131.00131.00
223BLANCHARD LouisCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE97.4330.30131.00131.00
224BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE97.7131.13131.00131.00
225PLAT SamuelMEAUX ESCALADE97.7231.16131.00131.00
226SALGUEIRO AdamCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB97.9531.84131.00131.00
227BASSET LubinGUERLEDAN ESCALADE97.9631.89131.00131.00
228TANGHE TheophileESCAL'AMANDINOISE97.9731.91131.00131.00
229THIBAUD ArthurLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES98.3132.93131.00131.00
230TOURRET TomPIED NOIR ESCALADE98.4233.27131.00131.00
230BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET98.4233.27131.00131.00
232CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB98.4433.32131.00131.00
233LATELLA GUILLEBAUD GrégoireSAINT CERE GRIMPE98.4733.40131.00131.00
233MUKUNTHAN KiranAULNAY GRIMPE98.4733.40131.00131.00
235GRAFF MatheoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE98.5533.65131.00131.00
236TRAN KenjiCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE98.6934.08131.00131.00
237LEROUX OscarHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE98.7134.13131.00131.00
238MONOT CharlieGRIMPATTITUDE98.8134.42131.00131.00
239FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT99.0335.10131.00131.00
240PFISTER ClémentALTITUDE 13799.2035.59131.00131.00
241TURK-ZIPPER SiméonCHAMBERY ESCALADE99.2035.61131.00131.00
242DHERMAND ZacharieVADO ESCALADE99.3035.90131.00131.00
243LACROIX CorentinST PIERRE ESCALADE99.3636.09131.00131.00
244DEWOLF NoahCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS99.4836.43131.00131.00
244SALERNO ClementI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU99.4836.43131.00131.00
246GRAVIER JimyIMAGINE99.6336.90131.00131.00
247MENEU NahemREZ'IN ET ROC100.0138.04131.00131.00
248BERTIN MilanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON100.0338.08131.00131.00
249SEBILLOTTE UgoM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB100.0438.13131.00131.00
250LE MOING MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL100.1238.37131.00131.00
251MONTRELAY NathanSENESCALADE100.1638.48131.00131.00
251CHAMPIN VictorLES MONTES EN L'AIR100.1638.48131.00131.00
253VERITE RaphaelAUTAN GRIMPER100.4439.32131.00131.00
254MURZEAU MartinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES100.5439.63131.00131.00
255DELAVAL VictorVADO ESCALADE100.7140.12131.00131.00
256CARNEIRO SavioDEVERS TROYES AUBE100.7840.35131.00131.00
257GENEVOIS MartinLA GOUTTE D'EAU100.9340.78131.00131.00
258MONTANGE MaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION101.0041.00131.00131.00
258LANCRENON RémiESCALADE EN QUERCY101.0041.00131.00131.00
260BERGER ThéoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE101.4442.32131.00131.00
261CHAUTARD MilannIMAGINE101.7143.13131.00131.00
262GUILLON GabinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON101.7243.15131.00131.00
263CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES101.7443.23131.00131.00
264SCHREDER IlanLACANAU ESCALADE101.7543.25131.00131.00
265DAUMALLE RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR102.0144.03131.00131.00
265MOLINIER AngeTY KRAPAT102.0144.03131.00131.00
267ZERMATTEN ZianPASSY ESCALADE102.1944.58131.00131.00
268VADUNTHUN AngeOUT'GRIMP102.2044.59131.00131.00
269GUEZENNEC EvanALTITUDE 137102.4845.43131.00131.00
270BAZIN AllanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE102.4845.44131.00131.00
271DENIS MIOCH RaphaëlC.E.S.A.M.102.9246.77131.00131.00
272PRONCHERY LucasSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE102.9346.78131.00131.00
273FANTINO LucasLA GOUTTE D'EAU103.2347.68131.00131.00
274LOMBARD EliotSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE103.2447.71131.00131.00
275RUIZ GiulioCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS103.3347.99131.00131.00
276LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC103.5348.58131.00131.00
276PRADIER LéoMJC VAUGNERAY103.5348.58131.00131.00
278AZIRA AbdelwahidBOU'D'BROUSSE103.7749.30131.00131.00
279PROSTAK JaimieIMAGINE103.9549.86131.00131.00
280BARBEROUSSE EmileCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC103.9849.95131.00131.00
280TANDEO EwanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE103.9849.95131.00131.00
282FEGER RobinALTITUDE 137104.2750.81131.00131.00
283DUPUY SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL104.2850.84131.00131.00
284RAVE ElyoA.S.S.A.104.3050.89131.00131.00
285DUARTE RaphaëlCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE104.4951.47131.00131.00
286ZORZETTO CelianESPACE GRIMPE104.6752.02131.00131.00
287NIVESSE AntoineST PIERRE ESCALADE105.3854.15131.00131.00
288ROUX BasileBOU'D'BROUSSE105.4254.25131.00131.00
289BERGER NoéMAY'ROC105.4554.34131.00131.00
290GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON105.6554.96131.00131.00
291PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT105.7455.21131.00131.00
292GARDIN SimonU.S.M.B. ESCALADE106.0956.26131.00131.00
292MARAVAL ABGRALL GabinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC106.0956.26131.00131.00
294PELUCHE HugoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON106.1356.40131.00131.00
295EHRMANTRAUT JosuaALTITUDE 137106.1656.49131.00131.00
296HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE107.0159.02131.00131.00
297LAYRISSE JulesESCALE107.0659.19131.00131.00
298BAILLEUL SoanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE107.1559.45131.00131.00
299CHAUVET RaphaëlMONISTROL VERTICALE107.1659.49131.00131.00
300CHATAIGNIER FlavienESCAL'107.4860.43131.00131.00
300MOULY SamuelPIED NOIR ESCALADE107.4860.43131.00131.00
300GENESTE JeanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE107.4860.43131.00131.00
303BRUNET ValerianCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE107.8561.55131.00131.00
304TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE108.5363.58131.00131.00
305DUBRULLE SimonOUT'GRIMP108.9664.88131.00131.00
306SANTER DiegoESCALADE A COMMENTRY109.6466.93131.00131.00
307DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES110.0468.13131.00131.00
308PINTO RAFAELCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE110.2868.83131.00131.00
309DE BRUYNE NoahHENIN TEAM GRIMPE110.8570.55131.00131.00
310MARTIN NathaelSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE111.5172.53131.00131.00
311DANIEL StanleyTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE113.2477.71131.00131.00
312FROMION-DUTHIL LéoA.L.M.A.113.4678.37131.00131.00
313VERDI AlexisA.S.S.A.114.9182.74131.00131.00
314COLLET LéoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE116.6487.93131.00131.00
315FASSAERT GaspartCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS117.0889.25131.00131.00
316MIREK MylanLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS117.1089.29131.00131.00
317RESSAIRE JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS120.3599.05131.00131.00
318ACED-IDIR NeilCLUB VERTIGE120.97100.92131.00131.00
319FEDRY TaoCLUB VERTIGE122.32104.95131.00131.00
319RANNOU GauthierENTRE-TEMPS122.32104.95131.00131.00
321JHA ArnikoCLUB VERTIGE130.95130.85131.00131.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY535.49526.24539.96540.26
2NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES552.36542.40545.49569.19
3BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES552.55542.53548.25566.88
4HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE555.91531.16556.48580.10
5GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE562.19553.23562.04571.29
6JEANJACQUOT RemiA.L.J ESCALADE564.49553.65564.45575.36
7LACAUD SteveCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE564.87552.47565.89576.25
8SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE567.09534.31543.72623.25
9LAROCHE MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE575.20562.26570.21593.12
10TABTI TouwfikA.S.S.G.A.581.13556.14578.91608.33
11BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE586.20552.10566.57639.94
12REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.586.58537.51541.44680.78
13GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL596.69545.70562.04682.33
14VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.601.76535.99551.55717.74
15LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE602.27548.63574.78683.40
16FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI610.50554.03560.06717.42
17BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE617.46581.78604.66665.93
18THAUVIN NicolasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES618.74588.53595.99671.69
19GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS620.90537.25611.51713.93
20PLANQUES PhilippeVAL DE GRIMPE628.30611.60619.39653.91
21DUPIN yannickM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB630.04532.11546.01812.00
22NOÉ FredericLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS632.87556.10658.90683.62
23GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY634.75540.11552.14812.00
24CEINTRE ArnaudATOUTPRISES635.10536.64556.67812.00
25TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE636.48544.44552.99812.00
26REZZOUK MadjidGRIMP'FORTH636.59528.59569.17812.00
27PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE637.02569.12667.50674.43
28DELIGANT MichaëlATOUTPRISES639.63550.30634.81733.79
29LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE639.70549.61631.69737.81
30GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE640.79581.19644.51696.66
31HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE641.84574.31624.28726.93
32BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE642.75544.58571.67812.00
33MAZAN ChristopheGRIMP'FORTH648.73555.56578.62812.00
34DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY653.38544.58603.56812.00
35BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE654.03604.96650.79706.35
36FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE654.99584.08688.14692.76
37GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE656.14543.30700.28724.85
38TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE656.43540.46616.83812.00
39CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT659.99540.71627.27812.00
40LACOMBE BenoitAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES661.48591.28688.82704.33
41DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN661.81584.68683.63717.11
42GAGEY NicolasMEAUX ESCALADE662.73586.39589.80812.00
43MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL664.05547.10704.30740.75
44COSTECALDE ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE669.49640.60669.38698.48
45REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE673.81552.99656.45812.00
46BOUREILLE Jean MichelMEAUX ESCALADE674.37595.72677.78749.62
47LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE676.16558.30709.69760.49
48DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE676.97623.84677.37729.70
49LEGRAND YannickESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 678.61542.30745.05748.47
50BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE679.38629.95676.92731.28
51LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL680.00568.42730.94740.64
52EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE680.48566.21663.24812.00
53GUESDON BrunoLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE681.21571.85659.79812.00
54WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK687.89560.63691.03812.00
55DEPATY StephaneVERTICALAIS689.51660.50693.57714.47
56BALBI AndreaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE691.61670.55692.81711.46
57LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION691.89662.70705.35707.61
58LACROIX LoîcLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS694.91675.53687.36721.83
59BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE698.28616.07733.98744.80
60ARIBAUD PierreESCALADOUARN698.54688.40699.72707.51
61GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE699.31626.42659.50812.00
62ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST699.54609.58677.04812.00
63AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE702.20599.01695.60812.00
64MARTIN NicolasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE703.12563.09734.26812.00
65COQUEL SébastienVALJO'GRIMPE703.19628.89668.69812.00
66LUU-VAN PascalMEGALITHE703.85681.62692.81737.11
67DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE705.46689.33690.48736.58
68VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES705.86574.29768.86774.43
69DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF708.19626.98685.60812.00
70JACQ RonanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON708.56694.77697.74733.17
71NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE708.84618.39696.13812.00
72BESLON GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE712.63580.68745.21812.00
73BOEHLER NicolasAULNAY GRIMPE712.76650.62675.67812.00
74CARZON ArnaudCEPE Escalade714.84695.04712.77736.71
75PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE719.11587.61757.73812.00
76LEFEBVRE PhilippeASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE719.65534.96812.00812.00
77BOUHIER JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS720.30620.98727.91812.00
78BURACAS DomingosCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS720.44599.06750.27812.00
79BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS720.79622.47727.91812.00
80TRAVERT JeanODACES720.91538.74812.00812.00
81DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF721.13646.53704.85812.00
82JOULIE LudovicLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN721.36697.12722.14744.82
83MERLIN GérardROQVERTICAL721.93640.39761.63763.78
84LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE722.50543.50812.00812.00
85MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE722.88635.36721.27812.00
86MUSITELLI LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE723.42630.26728.01812.00
87MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.724.16548.48812.00812.00
88BINET OlivierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE724.61549.83812.00812.00
89OVIEDO RomainESCALABEL724.66646.47715.50812.00
90VANNESTE SebastienE.S. MASSY724.83550.49812.00812.00
91MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU725.15663.67699.79812.00
92LE CADRE PerigTHE ROOF BREST727.42558.27812.00812.00
93VIVANT PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE727.63558.88812.00812.00
94KROTKINE DamienASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE727.67559.01812.00812.00
95FROMONT LaurentSURESNES ESCALADE728.07560.21812.00812.00
96BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION728.29681.48691.38812.00
97THEK AnthonyCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS728.81562.43812.00812.00
98VALADIE PhilippePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL729.03724.45725.55737.08
99COGLITORE DimitriCLUB VERTIGE729.03563.09812.00812.00
100NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE731.30569.91812.00812.00
101LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL732.28669.47760.71766.66
102POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE732.30672.62712.29812.00
103HERBETTE StevenBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU732.51681.97703.56812.00
104GASC JulienE.S. MASSY732.81574.42812.00812.00
105CONFAIS JohannESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES732.82574.45812.00812.00
106PALIES ThibaultASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE733.78577.33812.00812.00
107CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE733.83682.35707.14812.00
108QUENTIN XavierCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN733.93679.97709.81812.00
109MAUTE PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE734.30578.91812.00812.00
110CORLOUER Jean DominiqueA.S.S.G.A.734.36579.09812.00812.00
111GERY PascalE.S. MASSY734.72580.16812.00812.00
112LEROUX DidierROC ET RESINE735.28655.39738.45812.00
113GAUTREAU IvanSURESNES ESCALADE735.88583.65812.00812.00
113WOLOWIEC GregoryASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE735.88583.65812.00812.00
115BERTHAULT PhilippeA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE736.08584.25812.00812.00
116MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE736.16679.61716.87812.00
117BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL736.72729.21729.89751.06
118MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB737.33588.00812.00812.00
119TERTRAIS RémiGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE737.45588.36812.00812.00
120CAVALLARO GabrielADRENALINE738.15590.46812.00812.00
121DUQUENNOY ChristopheESCALP LOUVROIL738.73698.31705.88812.00
122MAZE LucienVARAP'RANCE738.74592.22812.00812.00
123FOULON BernardASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE739.23593.68812.00812.00
124FERRET BenoitCLUB VERTIGE739.69595.08812.00812.00
125SAMSON PadrigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE740.09596.28812.00812.00
126MASSON FredericVERTICALAIS740.89703.54707.14812.00
127SAVOYANT LucESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES741.02599.05812.00812.00
128GESTIN PhilippeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE741.51600.52812.00812.00
129GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE741.89692.73720.93812.00
130CIVEYRAC StephaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE742.01602.03812.00812.00
131LAQUET EricLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB742.10602.31812.00812.00
132BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE742.19701.23713.34812.00
133COTÉ StéphaneCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE742.36603.07812.00812.00
134PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE742.53717.47751.53758.60
135THEVENIN RaphaËlADRENALINE743.25605.76812.00812.00
136PARE SylvainGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE743.54699.36719.27812.00
137PSAUME NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE744.47609.42812.00812.00
138GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL745.18697.26726.29812.00
139BLANC PierreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE745.76613.27812.00812.00
140DEHAEZE BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE746.13614.39812.00812.00
141MAMMA DidierSAC A POF746.22614.65812.00812.00
142GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO746.23737.61745.84755.25
143LAUGIER MathieuGRIMP'FORTH747.10617.31812.00812.00
144ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX747.97700.86731.05812.00
145GALLOUET ThomasUSBY ESCALADE748.06620.19812.00812.00
146LATOUR GuillaumeBCO748.22620.66812.00812.00
147DAVID OdranADRENALINE748.52621.56812.00812.00
148LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85748.86719.70762.79764.09
149ROY NicolasESCAL'AMANDINOISE748.91709.28725.45812.00
150TRELLU Jean MarcGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE749.53624.58812.00812.00
151DORY MichaelCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE749.80625.39812.00812.00
152RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS749.92731.58757.17761.01
153GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.749.96708.33729.54812.00
154THENOZ BertrandSURESNES ESCALADE750.00626.00812.00812.00
155BOURDON AlainUSBY ESCALADE750.09626.28812.00812.00
156LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE750.58698.19741.56812.00
157BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL751.27700.21741.59812.00
158LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE751.55630.64812.00812.00
159LEFORT ErwanSAC A POF751.61630.82812.00812.00
160POLES GrégoryPYRENEA SPORTS752.22632.66812.00812.00
161MICHEL SébastienMONTABLOC752.49633.48812.00812.00
162SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.753.05657.42789.74812.00
163PERALDI FrançoisMINERAL SPIRIT753.09635.26812.00812.00
164DANDURAND ArnaudBLOC INDOOR753.16635.48812.00812.00
165LESEIGNEUR SébastienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB754.63686.44765.46812.00
166NOVOTNY JulienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB754.84640.51812.00812.00
167FONSECA GeorgesA.S.S.G.A.755.26641.78812.00812.00
168VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES755.67643.01812.00812.00
169GUILLET GregorSENESCALADE755.83721.85733.64812.00
170PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE756.58645.74812.00812.00
171CALMUS PascalPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT756.65645.94812.00812.00
172SCHEAFFER AlainNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB756.67712.69745.31812.00
173TEFFOT FabienASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE756.72646.17812.00812.00
174BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE757.28715.51744.34812.00
175LARMENIER RichardPIED NOIR ESCALADE757.51708.71751.81812.00
176STEINER QuentinU.S.B. MONTAGNE757.83649.48812.00812.00
177GAYAN DanielVILLENNES ESCALADE758.39651.17812.00812.00
178COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE758.84734.28769.31772.93
179LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME759.06653.17812.00812.00
180MONARD GuillaumeBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU759.15732.20733.24812.00
181MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE759.23722.66743.03812.00
182PIERRE WalterFROGGLE ROC759.55654.64812.00812.00
183CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY761.90714.70759.01812.00
184THIERY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN761.93727.42746.37812.00
185CADET SamsonLicence HORS CLUB762.68755.27762.64770.14
186GRIGNON StéphaneC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION762.94664.83812.00812.00
187GIBEAUX ThomasROC ET VOL763.19704.39773.19812.00
188VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE765.24729.47754.24812.00
189TOFFOLON DavidVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION765.28671.83812.00812.00
190KA ChandranBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU765.36672.07812.00812.00
191CONTE BaptisteU.S.B. MONTAGNE766.24674.72812.00812.00
192HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS766.40675.20812.00812.00
193GROUT Jean PascalROC ET VOL766.41740.72763.00795.50
194PIN GaetanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 766.83710.88777.62812.00
195CHARBONNEL BernardVALJO'GRIMPE768.07680.21812.00812.00
196GUESDON AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION768.10730.55761.74812.00
197CARMIé JéromeESCALADE EN QUERCY768.16727.68764.81812.00
198AUCLAIR PatrickENTRE-TEMPS768.20680.59812.00812.00
199CRONN MikaelESCALADOUARN768.29680.88812.00812.00
200JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE769.10683.30812.00812.00
201COTE StéphaneCULTURE ROC769.24742.96752.77812.00
202COURNILLOUX OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE769.60722.24774.55812.00
203TILLY Jean-françoisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC769.62684.87812.00812.00
204GARDES DenisESCALADE EN QUERCY769.75724.43772.81812.00
205FONTAINE MichelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION769.82685.45812.00812.00
206JULIEN PhilippeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS769.99726.14771.82812.00
207JAFFRY ThomasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU770.23686.68812.00812.00
208MONTCHARMONT PierreENTRE-TEMPS770.36687.07812.00812.00
209TRIMOREAU FlorentTY KRAPAT770.46687.39812.00812.00
210REMY BenjaminLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST770.91688.73812.00812.00
211BROUXEL OlivierLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST771.68691.03812.00812.00
212SECHAUD GwenaëlNOYALTITUDE771.71691.13812.00812.00
213ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE772.02735.65768.41812.00
214HUET OlivierCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION772.06747.26774.90794.01
215JAMBOU YoannLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST772.52693.56812.00812.00
216PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON772.68748.07757.98812.00
217DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE772.97724.27782.64812.00
218BAZIN JérômeSENESCALADE773.09695.28812.00812.00
219LE HIR NicolasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU773.45696.34812.00812.00
220PLESSE MichelLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS773.53696.58812.00812.00
221LACAM XavierVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION774.01698.02812.00812.00
222LE REST OlivierEQUILIBRES774.45699.36812.00812.00
223BERNARD PhilippeESCALADOUARN774.75700.26812.00812.00
224CARTON SylvainESCALP LOUVROIL775.02701.05812.00812.00
225CHIGNIER LoicON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS775.14743.28770.14812.00
226Monchausse DamienEQUIPE LFM775.29701.88812.00812.00
227BOURDEAU YoannESCALADE LOIRE LAYON775.39756.68767.18802.31
228FLAMBARD LudovicCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON775.87703.61812.00812.00
229LEBRETON FreddyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL776.27748.62768.19812.00
230LAVENU VincentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL776.70758.92759.19812.00
231BAHUON RemyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE776.71706.12812.00812.00
232BOUCHER RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR777.16707.47812.00812.00
233DESGEORGE GuillaumeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE777.86709.57812.00812.00
234STERVINOU VincentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST777.95709.86812.00812.00
235HENNEBELLE NicolasESCALP LOUVROIL778.12710.35812.00812.00
236CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.778.59711.77812.00812.00
237BISSONNET MichaëlLORRIS ESCALADE778.64750.31780.93804.69
238LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX778.94757.08767.74812.00
239LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL778.98760.38764.56812.00
240FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL779.18713.55812.00812.00
241KELLER RodolpheCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC779.28713.85812.00812.00
242CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC779.55714.65812.00812.00
243GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE779.56714.69812.00812.00
244BRAVO DavidAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON779.62762.55764.30812.00
245LAURENT ChristopheCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE780.18716.54812.00812.00
246TRUONG BaphucTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE780.42717.26812.00812.00
247VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.780.44717.32812.00812.00
248GUILLERM OlivierEQUILIBRES780.69718.07812.00812.00
249BLANCHARD JonathanLES VOIES SALEES780.76760.43769.86812.00
250WITZ JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC780.86718.59812.00812.00
251LEHNER MarcISATIX780.94718.83812.00812.00
252LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF781.00764.56766.43812.00
253VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO781.14719.42812.00812.00
254FREDON OlivierESCALADE EN QUERCY781.15719.45812.00812.00
255BLANQUET VincentTERNOIS ESCALADE781.17719.50812.00812.00
256COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE781.83721.48812.00812.00
257BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS781.88721.65812.00812.00
258MARTIN BrunoSAINT CERE GRIMPE781.90721.69812.00812.00
259LEROY EricCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON781.92721.75812.00812.00
260OCHOA JonathanTERNOIS ESCALADE782.12722.36812.00812.00
261QUEINNEC ManuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE782.18722.54812.00812.00
262DUVERNAY VincentHORIZON VERTICAL782.47723.42812.00812.00
263MOREAU OlivierASTREE GRIMPE782.50723.50812.00812.00
264BRETON MaëlSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS782.74724.22812.00812.00
265ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE782.98724.93812.00812.00
266ALLEAU GwenaelLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE783.30725.91812.00812.00
267LORET ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE783.43726.30812.00812.00
268JOURDAN MichaëlEQUILIBRES783.75727.25812.00812.00
269FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE784.09728.26812.00812.00
270LOUE PierreA.S. MAILLY784.16768.43772.05812.00
271YSMAL PhilippeESCALP LOUVROIL784.26728.77812.00812.00
272Leroy MaximeR.E.V.E.784.69730.07812.00812.00
273NGUYEN Jean PierreGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS784.98730.94812.00812.00
274CADINOT EricSAINT CERE GRIMPE785.14731.41812.00812.00
275REZGUI NordineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE785.44732.32812.00812.00
276GOUTEUX MaxCROQUAN HOULGATE785.85733.54812.00812.00
277GODEAU YohannNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB785.89733.67812.00812.00
278CHARBONNEL NicolasLicence HORS CLUB785.97733.91812.00812.00
279LE CAM GuillaumeAIZE'CALADE786.69767.36780.72812.00
280GALLET FabriceTERNOIS ESCALADE786.70736.10812.00812.00
281BOMPAIS ChristopheESCALADAMVILLE787.06737.19812.00812.00
282FOLLIARD MarcLES LEZARDS787.08737.23812.00812.00
283FORMAN GuillaumeCORDEE PERROSIENNE787.12737.37812.00812.00
284MONTREER StephaneBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU787.13737.40812.00812.00
285BAGLAND LucasLORRIS ESCALADE787.77739.30812.00812.00
286LERAY NicolasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE787.85739.55812.00812.00
287VIGOUROUX LaurentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE787.87739.61812.00812.00
288BOROWIAK FredyESCALP LOUVROIL788.03740.10812.00812.00
289CROCHET SylvainG.R.I.M.P.E.788.04740.12812.00812.00
290BERGOUGNOUX Jean PierrePIED NOIR ESCALADE788.13740.39812.00812.00
291FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF788.16740.47812.00812.00
292RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.788.29740.86812.00812.00
293SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE788.39741.16812.00812.00
294KERBAOL PhilippeEQUILIBRES788.94742.83812.00812.00
295SERVAN CedricATOUTPRISES789.07743.20812.00812.00
296LAMY LaurentG.E.R.C.789.09743.28812.00812.00
297LOUESSARD GaetanGRIMPE EN TÊTE789.23743.69812.00812.00
298LEMASSON LoïcLES GECKOS DU GOËLO789.52744.57812.00812.00
299DE OLIVEIRA ThomasLORRIS ESCALADE789.56769.41787.28812.00
300BERGE EmmanuelSAINT CERE GRIMPE789.87745.62812.00812.00
301BARALON ThomasMONISTROL VERTICALE790.05746.16812.00812.00
302SCHWESINGER OliverBAOU ESCALADE790.21746.62812.00812.00
303DEVOILLE DamienAVALLON ESCALADE790.41779.44779.78812.00
304BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR790.45760.61798.74812.00
305GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE790.55747.65812.00812.00
306FAIRAND CédricRESINE ET SILEX790.67748.01812.00812.00
307PARENTY EricESCALADOUARN790.83748.50812.00812.00
308BAULER OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE790.93748.80812.00812.00
309SOUBEYRE NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE791.47750.40812.00812.00
310SEGURA RamiroLicence HORS CLUB791.64750.93812.00812.00
311MARTIN LAPRADE StephaneCEPE Escalade791.71751.13812.00812.00
312FOICIK PierreASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL791.79751.36812.00812.00
313TERRADURA FrédéricK'LINASS ESCALADE PILOTINE791.80751.39812.00812.00
314MASSIN StéphaneBRON VERTICAL791.83751.49812.00812.00
315BANIZETTE PascalESCALADE EN QUERCY791.94751.81812.00812.00
316LOIR GaëlA.P.E.M.791.98751.93812.00812.00
317CHIEZE EricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE792.00752.00812.00812.00
318ANGER ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE792.29752.87812.00812.00
319NOURISSIER AntoineWEPPES UP792.50753.49812.00812.00
320CAMPISTRON NicolasBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES792.64753.91812.00812.00
321COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE792.65753.94812.00812.00
322BREGEON FredericRESINE ET SILEX792.89754.66812.00812.00
323MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE792.95754.85812.00812.00
324PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL793.41756.24812.00812.00
325TESSIER EricASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE793.42756.26812.00812.00
326LOPEZ Guillaume19 ESCALADE 793.67757.01812.00812.00
327MINESI MatthieuSAINT CERE GRIMPE793.86757.59812.00812.00
328VENEAULT BaptisteCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE794.06758.19812.00812.00
328CANVILLE LaurentL'ESPRIT DES PICS794.06758.19812.00812.00
330DELPIERRE MatthieuHENIN TEAM GRIMPE794.14758.42812.00812.00
331DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE794.30758.90812.00812.00
332LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.794.38759.13812.00812.00
333PEAN FranckESCULAPE794.41759.24812.00812.00
334MAITRE JulienSACAPOF794.60760.22811.59812.00
335GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE794.69760.07812.00812.00
336PODOLEC FabienVERTICAL795.25761.75812.00812.00
337FILIOL RichardSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE795.30761.91812.00812.00
338LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53795.43762.29812.00812.00
339MAILLARD FrancoisESCALADAMVILLE795.65762.96812.00812.00
340GOASGUEN SimonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE795.72763.15812.00812.00
341COHENDET OlivierVAL DE GRIMPE795.75763.25812.00812.00
342LEDUC AlainOUT'GRIMP795.86763.57812.00812.00
343RAYGADE PhilippeSMUS ESCALADE795.86763.59812.00812.00
344COURIOL DanielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS795.99763.96812.00812.00
345GERVEAU GerardPIED NOIR ESCALADE796.11764.32812.00812.00
346DURY EricFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE796.13764.40812.00812.00
347MOULY Laurent19 ESCALADE 796.15764.45812.00812.00
348GALLIN ChristopheLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE796.17786.81789.71812.00
349VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE796.42765.27812.00812.00
350BRUNEAU OlivierGRAL 53796.68766.03812.00812.00
351GOUVERNET JeromeDEVERS TROYES AUBE797.05767.14812.00812.00
352GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE797.40768.20812.00812.00
353LEPHILIBERT SylvainAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON797.61768.83812.00812.00
354BONTINCK BernardESCALP LOUVROIL797.65768.95812.00812.00
355VOCANSON NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE797.66768.99812.00812.00
356DALOT EmmanuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS797.78769.33812.00812.00
357ROSSLER FrédéricVAL DE GRIMPE797.78769.34812.00812.00
358ROSE EtienneM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR797.80769.41812.00812.00
359DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE798.49771.48812.00812.00
360LIMOUZIN NicolasROMO GRIMP798.61771.82812.00812.00
361BAUDOT GrégoryHARMONIE CIMES798.88772.64812.00812.00
362VAUTRIN LudovicESCALADE EN QUERCY798.94772.81812.00812.00
363JARDY BenoîtMONISTROL VERTICALE799.02773.06812.00812.00
364BALLIET GaryLE 8 ASSURE799.08773.24812.00812.00
365MOLL ConstantinA.I.R. ESCALADE799.14773.42812.00812.00
366COTTY EricCLUB YETI799.21773.64812.00812.00
367DESPRES FranckGRAL 53799.54774.62812.00812.00
368CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION799.62774.87812.00812.00
369PERRISSOL OlivierPYRENEA SPORTS799.80775.41812.00812.00
370POMMIER ArnaudPARAY'SCALADE799.86775.58812.00812.00
370BENEZET NicolasAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR799.86775.58812.00812.00
372KERAMBRUN GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE799.91775.74812.00812.00
373JEANNEAU ClémentCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC799.97775.90812.00812.00
374PENET ErwannSACAPOF800.13776.39812.00812.00
375TALON LaurentBAOU ESCALADE800.18776.54812.00812.00
376TILLIER RemiMONISTROL VERTICALE800.50777.49812.00812.00
377THOMAS VincentESCALADE A COMMENTRY800.61777.83812.00812.00
378STOÏTCHEV ArnaudGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS800.81778.44812.00812.00
379CHARRIAT EmmanuelMAY'ROC800.82778.46812.00812.00
380GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade800.84778.53812.00812.00
381SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE801.09779.27812.00812.00
382RAYNAUD AlexisN.O.S. ESCALADE801.57780.71812.00812.00
383BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY801.65780.95812.00812.00
384LAURENT JimmyA.I.R. ESCALADE801.78781.34812.00812.00
385PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE802.09782.27812.00812.00
386ROY RémiLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE802.20782.59812.00812.00
387RIVET HenriHARMONIE CIMES802.31782.94812.00812.00
388BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'802.33783.00812.00812.00
389JARZAGUET HerveR.A.P.P.E.L.802.43783.30812.00812.00
389LEHERPEUR Jean-francoisGRIMPATTITUDE802.43783.30812.00812.00
391BEERNAERD DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY802.67784.01812.00812.00
392MARTIN MathieuPYRENEA SPORTS802.80784.41812.00812.00
393DUFOUR Jean-charlesNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB802.85784.55812.00812.00
394GIOVATTI DanielCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS802.95784.84812.00812.00
395FEUILLET StéphaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX803.11785.32812.00812.00
396SENETAIRE FrédéricESCALADE A COMMENTRY803.18785.54812.00812.00
397BOUHELIER AlexandreA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR803.29785.86812.00812.00
398PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET803.30785.91812.00812.00
399CHARBUIS NicolasLORRIS ESCALADE803.39786.17812.00812.00
400DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS803.57786.71812.00812.00
401DUBRULLE EddyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS803.76787.28812.00812.00
402JORGE NOVIO KevinSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE803.80787.40812.00812.00
403ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS804.08788.24812.00812.00
404AMMAR ThibaultEPERNAY ESCALADE804.13788.39812.00812.00
405LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE804.78790.35812.00812.00
406JEANNOT KewynPIED NOIR ESCALADE804.94790.81812.00812.00
407CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB805.00790.99812.00812.00
408DESCHAMPS MichaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS805.37792.10812.00812.00
409BAECKLER VincentMONT 2 VERTICAL805.37792.12812.00812.00
410BROSSARD LaurentMONISTROL VERTICALE805.63792.89812.00812.00
411VIGOT MathieuHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE805.77793.30812.00812.00
412SAUVAGE SebastienC.A.E. EVRONNAIS806.06794.17812.00812.00
413CHAVIN YannADHERENCE806.10794.31812.00812.00
413DUCROIX YvesGRIMPATTITUDE806.10794.31812.00812.00
415DALLA TORRE GiovanniAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON806.32794.96812.00812.00
416LAMBERT PhilippeLE MUR LONGUE806.74796.21812.00812.00
417AMICE WilliamA.S. LAIQUE AY807.06797.18812.00812.00
418ROSELL CamilleCOC ESCALADE807.14797.42812.00812.00
419LAMARRE SylvainFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE807.44798.33812.00812.00
420GILLEZ MaximilienESCALADE EN QUERCY807.47798.41812.00812.00
421MARCONNET LoicMONISTROL VERTICALE807.58798.73812.00812.00
422LE MEUR ChristianAIZE'CALADE807.92799.77812.00812.00
423MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53808.27800.81812.00812.00
424CREBILLON FabricePYRENEA SPORTS808.51801.54812.00812.00
425MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL808.70802.09812.00812.00
426SUEUR AurelienGRIMPATTITUDE809.54804.61812.00812.00
426LE ROYER FabriceLA ROCHE BLANCHE809.54804.61812.00812.00
428MONVOISIN CedricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE809.64804.93812.00812.00
429MARTEAU ElliotLORRIS ESCALADE810.02806.07812.00812.00
430RAIMBAULT AlexandreNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS810.28806.84812.00812.00
431PéRIGOIS RégisC.A.E. EVRONNAIS810.71808.14812.00812.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE10.348.369.7612.89
2JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.098.4610.4914.31
3DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.183.9610.4919.10
4MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS11.275.9712.7615.07
5MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE12.4310.5210.7116.07
6AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY13.093.0010.1126.15
7BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC13.466.6215.6318.13
8POLES JordiE.S. MASSY13.968.1713.2320.49
9DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE14.8713.5214.9916.11
10GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE16.7911.0618.5920.71
11NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT18.1116.2917.2520.78
12GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE18.1612.6815.2326.56
13SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE18.5411.4520.3723.80
14BONDER JérémyCAHORS ESCALADE21.0510.9913.9438.22
15GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE23.4819.9124.9825.54
16ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE23.7421.7521.9027.57
17POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST25.928.9321.8247.01
18FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME27.9720.1430.3633.41
19DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE28.4811.6829.6644.11
20SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY30.6323.4426.0442.40
21AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY33.5319.6822.1958.73
22FOREST AntoninCHAMBERY ESCALADE34.9331.4736.5136.81
23BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY37.8831.5433.5648.54
24DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY38.4323.6733.8157.81
25FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO42.2927.4131.4068.05
26JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE49.8825.8956.8766.89
27LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE50.8823.8749.1379.64
28POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY52.9025.4456.4476.81
29GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY52.9133.8050.8374.09
30BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION53.3943.7750.4565.95
31AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES53.9636.8153.2071.87
32MAWEM MickaëlEQUIPE LFM59.9347.6062.0970.10
33CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE63.8360.1463.0968.27
34BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY64.6558.6163.0972.25
35SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT69.0759.9069.5977.73
36CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE69.6457.2173.6778.04
37HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL71.2353.1166.3794.20
38DEU CédricE.S. MASSY73.7969.0873.9478.36
39OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES74.1936.1866.89119.49
40SARRON SwannROC EVASION ANNECY74.6127.9870.33125.51
41PLANTIN HugoPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS76.1562.3478.2187.89
42ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE77.8653.2069.59110.80
43MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE79.8374.1182.2683.11
44DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL79.9558.6173.14108.11
45PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE80.5169.0372.25100.25
46THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS80.5859.1690.6991.88
47MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE81.0721.42105.97115.82
48PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE82.5853.3863.89130.46
49BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY85.3540.0593.50122.51
50ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE86.5840.98106.30112.46
51CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE87.9070.9371.52121.25
52FECHOZ LouisCHAMBERY ESCALADE89.5159.6382.37126.53
53POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE89.6768.7774.86125.39
54PALADINO RaphaëlESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME92.4867.8096.28113.36
55ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 94.1051.22114.08117.00
56LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT94.3980.4991.90110.77
57KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY94.6571.39103.50109.07
58GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE97.1472.6396.28122.51
59CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT98.9647.0595.87153.97
60BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC99.7548.0493.08158.12
61VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE101.8839.9668.09197.58
62OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY102.0189.0696.28120.70
63CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE102.9378.74103.55126.51
64BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC103.3557.2198.68154.17
65ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 104.1562.9388.55160.96
66PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE104.5058.6191.85163.04
67BOUISSOU BenjaminCLIMBING DISTRICT108.3584.39105.99134.67
68LANTONNET NathanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION108.5172.25105.34147.95
69DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE109.5075.99121.51131.00
70MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.109.9763.4572.63193.83
71RAVANEL HectorCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE110.3169.92128.73132.28
72SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY110.6856.9664.86210.23
73PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE110.7190.34113.53128.27
74MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE112.2879.09119.56138.18
75LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE112.5882.71112.37142.65
76ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE112.9385.26124.84128.69
77TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE113.7186.0193.89161.22
78DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION114.4976.10130.46136.91
79ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE114.7777.42130.46136.42
80LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY115.7258.8566.62221.69
81GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK116.0286.6991.88169.49
82MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY120.8498.33125.50138.68
83HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE126.4189.75132.06157.41
84LE LOARER EliottISATIX126.9573.94149.39157.53
85DECOUX Louis MarieAGRIPPINE127.0294.11142.65144.29
86MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT127.31112.09122.36147.48
87LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE128.5992.22130.52163.04
88COHENDET LennyVAL DE GRIMPE129.4738.3483.12266.96
89DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE130.7427.75100.89263.57
90GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE131.56105.34119.92169.42
91BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE132.0569.08143.20183.88
92CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE135.3464.86133.70207.46
93MOUTOU AntoineVAL DE GRIMPE136.6046.7381.33281.74
94GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY139.6166.62132.84219.38
95JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP145.42142.64142.96150.67
96HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS146.4796.34154.64188.42
97GRIS AlexisCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE147.6479.60103.50259.81
98BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE148.8078.9282.69284.78
99CORLOUER ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE148.8793.18171.72181.70
100CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE149.30103.09170.82173.99
101DECARNIN ValentinMINERAL SPIRIT149.7583.77167.88197.61
102LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC152.9091.23136.16231.32
103QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE154.20142.78147.19172.64
104GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY154.7187.89180.75195.49
105BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE159.7373.9494.38310.87
106GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE160.3073.61187.46219.84
107CREVOISIER ThomasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES163.74149.84163.99177.39
108MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS166.1997.04175.39226.15
109SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE167.01145.55152.03203.45
110MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK167.8843.89175.45284.29
111PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.174.57147.61187.34188.76
112SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL176.32106.30201.27221.38
113FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE179.43111.36204.11222.81
114BARBASTE RaphaelAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF179.92149.94151.54238.28
115LE DIBERDER MiloGRIMPE D'BLOC181.07141.60196.11205.50
116BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL181.11153.22172.37217.75
117EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE182.9476.55115.46356.82
118FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.185.38135.42199.33221.38
119GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE188.63114.40214.21237.28
120BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE189.64175.39188.54205.00
121MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE190.87126.02204.11242.48
122DECARNIN LéopoldPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL194.25150.88211.34220.53
123VIDAILLET RémiUNION SAINT BRUNO194.42163.48205.85213.92
124BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH195.82154.21178.19255.07
125VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS200.28146.20204.11250.53
126LARTIGAU UgoA.S.R.U.C.205.5398.33235.20283.05
127OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC209.80129.40232.65267.34
128PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT210.60146.87164.65320.27
129GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL211.63176.96214.43243.50
130MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS212.64153.56225.07259.29
131FROGER FlorianA.L.J ESCALADE214.89173.31192.97278.38
132BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE217.27186.10202.88262.83
133MASCRE ValentinCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE222.90188.42197.01283.28
134CHARDON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE224.44195.01228.12250.18
135PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER229.1558.61299.91328.94
136SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS229.95132.44231.69325.71
137CHALEAT ClémentR.E.V.E.233.06197.75199.26302.18
138SABY AdamESCAPILADE235.78175.10242.34289.90
139LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE237.65172.34232.14308.47
140SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE238.52115.46234.10366.00
141LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE240.57149.78164.33407.59
142MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES245.3058.61257.08420.22
143BROSSIER RomainTOURAINE ESCALADE+248.3573.40117.30554.36
144DEFRAIN ElliottSAC A POF250.8458.61314.66379.25
145CONSTANT ThibautSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE251.4385.98259.10409.20
146BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION251.52101.88252.25400.43
147VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE256.10158.10203.41406.80
148HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE256.1557.26331.01380.19
149MICHOT MelvynA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR256.86188.73229.18352.66
150PONSINET JordanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE257.7752.50162.59558.22
151GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER261.28159.18286.87337.78
152ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION261.60124.23262.88397.68
153GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE262.1358.61336.99390.78
154MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION266.15111.04267.53419.88
155SARAZIN LoanVAL DE GRIMPE266.44128.27271.29399.75
156RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE269.67111.04320.27377.70
157CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE272.12204.84297.68313.83
158PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE275.36177.56257.27391.24
159ROLLIN TomHORIZON VERTICAL278.65186.42320.71328.82
160PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE279.94148.51314.21377.09
161PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE290.09170.70284.79414.77
162GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY290.3079.85116.02675.03
163PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE293.81185.52314.66381.24
164BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE294.72208.91306.47368.77
165SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL296.21250.90304.22333.50
166VARANDA TimotéESCALIBOURNE296.34238.28294.08356.65
167MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE296.44178.19319.42391.70
168COZIEN KeranCLIMB UP BREST302.77266.19304.22337.90
169HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE302.8479.40375.88453.25
170MORAND SachaASPTT NANTES308.64232.14265.77428.00
171COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR311.5489.59367.02478.02
172LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade311.88154.64381.87399.14
173QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT315.28126.66295.34523.85
174BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE316.53134.35297.71517.54
175SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE317.2394.38368.66488.65
176PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE317.9314.5240.26899.00
177RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME326.7115.1865.95899.00
178POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE327.24200.97289.38491.37
179BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS331.6288.97179.02726.86
180COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE333.50224.83246.86528.81
181LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY334.1917.0486.52899.00
182MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT334.5629.4075.27899.00
183BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY338.4754.9261.49899.00
184SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE338.8258.6158.85899.00
185DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR341.41233.66249.34541.22
186GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE348.06211.02414.38418.78
187TREGOUET FrancoisTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB350.4231.01121.25899.00
188FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE351.76122.93248.22684.13
189DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE353.57182.50310.80567.41
190CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE359.5276.67102.88899.00
191BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP359.57321.80351.95404.97
192FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE363.1073.94116.37899.00
193COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS363.65212.56362.89515.51
194PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE364.9185.00110.72899.00
195REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY368.9983.19124.78899.00
196BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES370.55264.22421.36426.06
197MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE371.26210.13324.73578.93
198VALFREDINI AntoninTEAM VERTICAL'ART372.3387.59130.39899.00
199DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE374.08212.56413.40496.29
200PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE377.14329.48388.16413.79
201RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE377.89279.44410.66443.57
202MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE380.01335.99386.55417.49
203ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE380.03289.06416.65434.39
204COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE380.84357.18361.05424.28
205DUSSORT SylvainAULNAY GRIMPE381.4060.80184.40899.00
206SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE383.06333.25393.63422.30
207LETENDRE MartinIMAGINE387.61129.16134.67899.00
208GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT388.0650.88214.31899.00
209CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC391.25124.51150.23899.00
210MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT392.0872.25205.00899.00
211FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES392.95276.64430.30471.90
212LUCCHESE AriLE MUR394.0386.98196.12899.00
213DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET394.65296.51424.62462.82
214THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON394.9574.64211.21899.00
215GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC397.73139.56154.64899.00
216GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE398.9764.08233.84899.00
217GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS401.59134.35524.17546.26
218CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE402.08300.55447.12458.57
219GUILLEMINOT BaptisteE.S. MASSY402.7891.96217.38899.00
220BERNAUD MathieuVERTICAL MANS403.00115.14194.86899.00
221PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION404.69116.99198.09899.00
222CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE404.8273.94241.51899.00
223GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE405.0379.09236.99899.00
224FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI405.92146.36172.39899.00
225RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY406.49135.48184.98899.00
226CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION408.06129.19195.99899.00
227SAURA DEL FABBRO JérémyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE409.5869.08260.65899.00
228KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE411.87367.40432.35435.86
229COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE412.9828.42311.51899.00
230LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE413.22339.64448.58451.44
231ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE413.2479.09261.62899.00
232LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE413.3598.65242.40899.00
233TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE414.85101.03244.53899.00
234LOPEZ EmmanuelBLOC SESSION PERTUIS415.1137.65308.69899.00
235LUSTRAT ArnaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS415.58108.66239.07899.00
236LEMARCHAND OlivierLicence HORS CLUB417.05258.15275.28717.71
237GARCIA TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE417.1784.14268.38899.00
238LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES418.18130.46225.08899.00
239BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE418.98157.35200.58899.00
240THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES419.33309.24456.33492.43
241DECRA FredericBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB419.94154.98205.85899.00
242MARTHE BenoitPREMIER DE CORDEE421.33166.40198.60899.00
243TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS421.37313.90432.96517.24
244VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES426.93304.79443.05532.95
245MARTINOT MaximeCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS427.61169.48214.35899.00
246ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE430.26154.27237.50899.00
247JULIEN XavierLicence HORS CLUB430.27135.76256.06899.00
248JANG HyunwooE.S. MASSY430.52119.21273.34899.00
249GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION431.37188.42206.70899.00
250PACCALLET JeremySAINT CHAM'ESCALADE432.07188.86208.34899.00
251LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE432.39154.09244.08899.00
252MALEZIEUX GuillaumeA.S.S.G.A.432.96165.88233.99899.00
253HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE434.20388.81439.66474.13
254MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE434.78158.90246.44899.00
255PATRY-LECLAIRE Simon ISSY ESCALADE434.98139.16266.77899.00
256PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL436.99107.17512.73691.06
257HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE440.45169.20253.14899.00
258LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE440.7944.96378.42899.00
259NOUGAREDE ClementAGRIPPINE442.70165.17263.94899.00
260LOYER MathieuTEAM SOLO ESCALADE443.46167.62263.75899.00
261MAERTEN AntoineL'AGORA444.63257.93262.86813.10
262BOULANGER KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT449.59117.33510.24721.19
263DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS450.2591.90532.73726.12
264CARSTENS SimeonGRIMPE EN TÊTE450.52181.75270.82899.00
265BARTNIK CharlesMEAUX ESCALADE452.06190.51266.67899.00
266SALE RonanCEPE Escalade452.45431.04462.76463.54
267TERRIEN BaptisteA.S.S.G.A.454.55208.37256.28899.00
268DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE455.52358.03443.47565.06
269CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE456.86166.92304.65899.00
270RAMBAULT JulienISSY ESCALADE458.27134.77341.03899.00
271BERAIL LucasROC EN STOCK459.68160.83319.22899.00
272FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES459.79215.14265.23899.00
273MORET LouisSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE460.32177.49304.48899.00
274SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON461.24393.31485.21505.21
275CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON463.21388.38493.04508.21
276HEMARD CharlySEZ'A SUP463.84175.45317.08899.00
277FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC465.33190.62306.37899.00
278MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE466.2667.72432.05899.00
279CHENU Pierre LouisATOUTPRISES467.33219.36283.64899.00
280AVRARD CorentinSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE468.71113.52393.61899.00
281MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX468.97229.08278.84899.00
282LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD469.27105.55403.26899.00
283D'ANGELA JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS472.43114.13404.16899.00
284BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC473.51221.79299.75899.00
285CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE473.94235.89286.94899.00
286GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE474.10146.40376.90899.00
287LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR475.20401.58501.73522.28
288DEROUINEAU JulesCLUB YETI475.85111.04417.51899.00
289SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE476.41242.47287.75899.00
290GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL476.88135.49396.14899.00
291VINCENT YoannATOUTPRISES478.66242.01294.97899.00
292FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON479.43424.99494.85518.45
293HAMMOUTENE AnicePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL483.66259.25292.74899.00
294CHALVET RomainC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION484.44299.11526.72627.48
295BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE484.47274.05426.98752.39
296D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE486.29268.29291.59899.00
297FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI487.11271.67440.31749.34
298LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF488.93216.30351.49899.00
299MOJICA HadrienMONT 2 VERTICAL492.21229.67347.95899.00
300LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR493.19217.75362.83899.00
301LE LOARER ArthurISATIX493.6394.38487.51899.00
302DA ROIT HugoMINERAL SPIRIT495.14103.58482.85899.00
303JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX496.15270.54318.92899.00
304FOURNIER QuentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC496.24283.21306.50899.00
305THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.497.16276.87315.62899.00
306COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES497.68184.93409.10899.00
307MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade498.61410.61410.91674.32
308SANTAL NolanLE MUR498.92226.29371.48899.00
309MAURER DECOUT VadimESCALABEL500.07200.39400.83899.00
310SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC502.31292.43315.51899.00
311POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR503.62458.78507.53544.54
312NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM504.51290.91323.62899.00
313EMERY AntoninAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF504.97233.32382.60899.00
314AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS506.4073.94546.26899.00
315ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL506.63193.11529.00797.78
316PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE507.01217.49404.54899.00
317NERAULT LilianHEIDI ESCALADE507.10327.53551.96641.82
318HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE509.5191.90537.62899.00
319MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM511.19299.75334.82899.00
320GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN513.02321.32533.60684.13
321CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE513.25277.55363.21899.00
322AUGUIN AxelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL513.34297.27343.76899.00
323GRENIER LoganSACAPOF513.78309.32534.80697.22
324TISNÉ ThomasA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR519.41286.62372.61899.00
325GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI520.71318.77481.77761.58
326DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE521.16260.81403.67899.00
327YVON ThibautA.S.R.U.C.521.81454.15535.01576.28
328BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE523.13314.90355.49899.00
329DUBELL MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION525.64269.50408.42899.00
330TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE526.23306.47373.21899.00
331HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'527.93261.74423.04899.00
332GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME528.59315.85370.93899.00
333BOULAIN ClementA.P.A.C.H.E.S.530.56307.83384.84899.00
334GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE533.90326.11376.60899.00
335LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP537.81324.57389.87899.00
336BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES539.26279.44439.33899.00
337GARDETTE JulienSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE539.41297.78421.46899.00
338FLORET JosephSAC A POF541.31331.31393.63899.00
339HEQUET NicolasCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE541.86164.62561.96899.00
340BIRON MaximeNORD GRAVITE543.24323.14407.57899.00
341LATHENE RomainSAC A POF544.12333.25400.10899.00
342ROLLAND FrédéricWEPPES UP544.22320.56413.10899.00
343HAN NicolasSAC A POF544.79335.28400.10899.00
344OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF545.46318.38419.00899.00
345GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS545.60315.85421.94899.00
346SAVY AntoineCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS550.82337.41416.04899.00
347POITEVIN KylianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON554.39323.84440.33899.00
348SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE554.56162.20602.49899.00
349HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE555.00346.93419.08899.00
350DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE556.30344.40425.49899.00
351LECALVEZ AntoineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE556.46199.83570.55899.00
352BACHELET EwanCAMV ESCALADE556.57332.01438.71899.00
353DAVIDOU JulesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE556.93349.55422.23899.00
354PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC557.91282.11492.62899.00
355LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST560.09287.01494.25899.00
356ARCHELIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ560.79339.24444.12899.00
357PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST561.43296.45488.84899.00
358CAUP--DAVID LoïsAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES562.1189.59697.75899.00
359REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE562.45382.40405.96899.00
360BAPPEL ArthurLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS565.66251.49546.49899.00
361DOMANGE JulesHORIZON VERTICAL566.28215.68584.17899.00
362HUG NathanLE GRIMPE568.29256.25549.61899.00
363BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN568.42304.22502.03899.00
364ADDE EnzoHORIZON VERTICAL570.20221.50590.10899.00
365ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE572.20374.14443.47899.00
366RIGBOURG BenoitNORD GRAVITE572.89409.38410.28899.00
367HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE573.37276.12544.98899.00
368BODDEZ KennyCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS573.42393.63427.62899.00
369LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE576.35468.41560.37700.27
370MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE577.98370.72464.22899.00
371CHABOUD TimothéeLicence HORS CLUB578.34156.23679.80899.00
372NIVERT JonathanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL578.68301.53535.51899.00
373PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES580.28150.18691.66899.00
374SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE580.42417.34424.91899.00
375LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE581.70365.85480.24899.00
376GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL583.13367.78482.60899.00
377BERGHEAUD JEAN-MARIECLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS583.26369.15481.63899.00
378ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN583.86362.44490.14899.00
379FOLLAIN LouisVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE585.98427.59431.36899.00
380FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST588.61349.74517.08899.00
381DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES588.90431.72435.97899.00
382ROUSSEL Malvine7A BAPAUME589.48400.86468.58899.00
383FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL590.24374.83496.90899.00
384DOMENECH AntoineISATIX592.19386.09491.47899.00
385LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS596.93413.79477.99899.00
386ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE598.62437.02459.85899.00
387REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.599.12366.38531.99899.00
388DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL599.82395.95504.51899.00
389LEVY Amaury-quentinSUD OISE ESCALADE600.60434.09468.70899.00
390VALOGNES AdrienHORIZON VERTICAL602.83398.70510.79899.00
391BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE603.94294.37618.46899.00
392PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF604.25455.59458.15899.00
393LELEU GAUTIERCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION605.31373.36543.58899.00
394FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE605.7919.36899.00899.00
395DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE606.81383.92537.52899.00
396BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL609.03379.93548.17899.00
397KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS609.75300.67629.58899.00
398GUILLEN QuentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE610.4333.28899.00899.00
399HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE610.53362.84569.74899.00
400CHERASSE WilliamMINERAL SPIRIT611.2935.87899.00899.00
401AUTRET ClaudeGUICHEN ESCALADE611.54300.67634.94899.00
402GARANDEL ThomasVERTIPAL613.47241.98699.44899.00
403LEGET ArnaudCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE614.05339.07604.07899.00
404MARTIN FlorentNOYALTITUDE614.40318.43625.76899.00
405GATOUX RomainSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE614.49109.78834.68899.00
406MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE615.2147.64899.00899.00
407BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION616.42404.57545.68899.00
408BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE617.1353.38899.00899.00
409AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY618.1656.49899.00899.00
410LAPEYRONIE AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE618.21251.20704.42899.00
411BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY618.8758.61899.00899.00
411BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY618.8758.61899.00899.00
411BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE618.8758.61899.00899.00
414BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL620.51324.35638.19899.00
415NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS620.5463.61899.00899.00
416GUIHENEUF Pierre AntoineE.S. MASSY621.6266.86899.00899.00
417GAURON PhilipCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON623.55449.63522.02899.00
418LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME623.9873.94899.00899.00
419GODET JoffreyUPSIDE626.4581.35899.00899.00
420BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS627.8085.40899.00899.00
421OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME628.2986.86899.00899.00
422ALLAIN AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION628.64424.99561.94899.00
423GODEFROY LucasVERTIC'ALBATRE628.88421.29566.34899.00
424LECERF MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE629.1789.50899.00899.00
425BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE629.45334.34655.02899.00
426POUSSE JeremyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB631.41440.95554.29899.00
427MARIDAUX LeoC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION631.70424.99571.12899.00
428HINGANT AntoineNOYALTITUDE632.93353.96645.84899.00
429JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE632.94100.82899.00899.00
430CHEVALLIER MathisE.S. MASSY633.03101.10899.00899.00
431BIANCHI MicahS.M.U.C. ESCALADE634.28104.84899.00899.00
432MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL634.47326.37678.03899.00
433MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE635.43108.28899.00899.00
434PONCIN EmmanuelAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON636.18184.18825.36899.00
435FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE637.18113.53899.00899.00
436BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE638.01116.02899.00899.00
437LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES638.65117.94899.00899.00
438DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT639.10119.31899.00899.00
439SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB639.20436.78581.83899.00
440LAVERGNE AntoineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB639.23226.29792.39899.00
441COUDERT DorianCLIMB UP LIMOGES639.34229.67789.34899.00
442COUTELLIER-KITKA FrançoisE.S. MASSY640.74124.21899.00899.00
443D ANTERROCHES TristanCLIMBING DISTRICT640.82124.46899.00899.00
444BIGOT MarvynAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES641.92127.77899.00899.00
445RUTARD AlexandreESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS642.36548.56557.22821.30
446MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS642.63216.65812.25899.00
447BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL642.79130.36899.00899.00
448IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER642.82130.46899.00899.00
448PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC642.82130.46899.00899.00
450FOUIN SERGIACOMI DjovanniGRIMP'ATTITUDE642.99358.32671.65899.00
451FORESTIER DUPIN PaulS.A.G.C. ESCALADE643.16322.54707.95899.00
452JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC643.72133.16899.00899.00
453SHERWELL WilliamENTRE-TEMPS644.97513.00522.92899.00
454ROBERT TomARDESCA645.67139.02899.00899.00
455HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE645.79139.37899.00899.00
456MERIEL YannBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB645.91246.34792.39899.00
457PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB646.89499.82541.86899.00
458DOUCH VincentGRIMP'FORTH648.02146.07899.00899.00
459GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS649.62315.69734.17899.00
460DEPEYRE SylvainLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE649.71341.74708.40899.00
461HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION649.83151.49899.00899.00
462MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE650.67396.79759.51795.71
463CABRIT MathisCEPE Escalade651.16376.41678.06899.00
464ROLLAND ThomasLicence HORS CLUB651.46513.36542.02899.00
465MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE651.50156.51899.00899.00
466NEKKAB TeddyROCNPOF GRIMP652.17158.51899.00899.00
467SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION652.45159.34899.00899.00
468GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS653.35252.49808.56899.00
469BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE653.41292.68768.56899.00
470LOISY FrançoisESCALAGOU653.65162.96899.00899.00
471SOUPEY NilsCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE655.16167.48899.00899.00
472HUART JulienAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES656.83172.49899.00899.00
473CHOLIN RémiBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB657.71255.79818.34899.00
474CLAVEL BenoitBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB658.40274.61801.58899.00
475TETAUD JustinienCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY659.20179.59899.00899.00
476DEZ LéoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS659.54180.63899.00899.00
477BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP659.64533.66546.26899.00
478SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC660.28182.84899.00899.00
479HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.660.32182.95899.00899.00
480BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS660.82184.47899.00899.00
481BLIN FlorianMEAUX ESCALADE661.00185.01899.00899.00
482HEZARD MaximeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES662.11188.32899.00899.00
483BOBINET NicolasCLUB YETI663.24334.60756.13899.00
484COLON CedricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE663.97193.92899.00899.00
485WATERLOT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC664.26530.36563.43899.00
486THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC664.36195.09899.00899.00
487BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS665.75199.26899.00899.00
488THENOT ThomasCLUB VERTIGE666.13200.40899.00899.00
489PITOUS ArsèneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB667.15203.45899.00899.00
490DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE667.26203.79899.00899.00
491COINTOT Jean-HuguesUSBY ESCALADE668.33207.00899.00899.00
492REBILLARD KevinAULNAY GRIMPE669.44210.33899.00899.00
493GIRERD KevinCLUB VERTIGE671.94217.83899.00899.00
494BOTTEREAU AntoineESCAPADE672.25218.75899.00899.00
495PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE672.45219.36899.00899.00
496DE DIEULEVEULT AlbericCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS672.80220.41899.00899.00
497PINNA RoméoESCAPADE673.84223.53899.00899.00
497MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL673.84223.53899.00899.00
499BAYET FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE674.17564.60710.51747.39
500CAMPAGNA GuillaumeUSBY ESCALADE675.07227.22899.00899.00
501FILALI KarimESCAPADE675.56228.69899.00899.00
502GUERMONPREZ LoupUSBY ESCALADE676.15230.45899.00899.00
503LE CALLOCH RémyENTRE TERRE ET CIEL676.37381.30748.82899.00
504ALLEGRE--COMMINGES ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS677.29585.82595.25850.81
505VAN WANGHE HugoA.L.M.A.677.39302.27830.91899.00
506BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE677.41234.24899.00899.00
507BEAUBECQ JérémieVARAP'EURE678.24445.23690.49899.00
508CORNU ManuelLicence HORS CLUB678.93238.79899.00899.00
509LAM StéphanePANTIN ESCALADE679.39240.16899.00899.00
510BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN679.83382.38758.10899.00
511BLOND MaxanceCLUB VERTIGE680.69244.08899.00899.00
512KHAMCHANH BandithLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS681.27563.64581.16899.00
513LEMETTRE RémiTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.38246.15899.00899.00
514HERBILLON LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION681.49246.47899.00899.00
515LACHAUME BenjaminL'AGORA681.55307.41838.24899.00
516BENTRAD YounèsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR681.80247.40899.00899.00
517JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE682.08248.24899.00899.00
518CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH682.85250.55899.00899.00
519SABATHE YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE683.13251.40899.00899.00
520BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 683.49252.48899.00899.00
521SOULMAGNON LéonardCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CREUSE683.52252.55899.00899.00
522CALAIS ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT684.38255.14899.00899.00
523MELOT VincentLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS686.42569.56590.69899.00
524MIHAILEANU Max19 ESCALADE 686.50261.51899.00899.00
525LIBAN NoahE.S. MASSY686.55261.66899.00899.00
526LE ROUX GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES686.90262.71899.00899.00
527VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'687.17329.12833.40899.00
528IMBERTIE EmricLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS688.21266.62899.00899.00
529SCHMIT NathanATOUTPRISES689.10269.30899.00899.00
530BELLOT RémiSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE689.37270.12899.00899.00
531BADOUREAUX RémiOCCIT' A BLOC689.62270.86899.00899.00
532LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR690.00271.99899.00899.00
533KHETSOMPHOU MichelATOUTPRISES690.58273.73899.00899.00
534CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 692.17278.51899.00899.00
535BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE692.68280.04899.00899.00
536DE JERPHANION GrégoireISSY ESCALADE692.92280.76899.00899.00
537CARDAILLAC RODRIGUEZ EstebanISSY ESCALADE693.66282.98899.00899.00
538POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE694.37285.12899.00899.00
539PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53694.55285.65899.00899.00
540KERLEGUER AlanVILLENNES ESCALADE694.64285.92899.00899.00
541DONZEL EtienneTOURAINE ESCALADE+695.48580.92606.52899.00
542MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE695.56288.69899.00899.00
543LAFON QuentinLE 8 ASSURE695.71289.13899.00899.00
544BLOT AxelMEAUX ESCALADE696.17290.50899.00899.00
545MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE696.96292.89899.00899.00
546PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB697.54294.62899.00899.00
547JOUDAREFF ArnaudGRIMPE EN TÊTE698.06296.18899.00899.00
548COTE NilsCULTURE ROC698.83343.03854.47899.00
549BOUILLON ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL699.12299.36899.00899.00
550GUILLAUMOT MarcEPERNAY ESCALADE699.44300.31899.00899.00
551DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE699.69301.07899.00899.00
552GAU Jean-victorLE 8 ASSURE699.72301.17899.00899.00
553BIRAN BenotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL700.64303.91899.00899.00
554VINCENT AlbanHEIDI ESCALADE700.74304.22899.00899.00
554CARTISER AdrianGRIMPE D'BLOC700.74304.22899.00899.00
556MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE700.90545.97731.28825.45
557DUBOS SébastienCIME ALTITUDE 245701.37532.81720.06851.25
558LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES702.01308.03899.00899.00
559BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE702.16601.04606.44899.00
560LAGOFUN BastienLACANAU ESCALADE702.43309.30899.00899.00
561JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE702.99310.96899.00899.00
562GIBELIN TimotheeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE703.23311.70899.00899.00
563RONDA TomPACK A GRIMPE703.34348.83862.19899.00
564WAECKEL CamilleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE703.43312.30899.00899.00
565BLANCHARD AlexisSURESNES ESCALADE704.50315.51899.00899.00
566NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE705.05317.16899.00899.00
567LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE705.14317.43899.00899.00
568LUCAS AntoineISSY ESCALADE705.81319.44899.00899.00
569LEGRAND YannickESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 705.94319.83899.00899.00
570DUCHEMIN JonasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE706.09320.27899.00899.00
571MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER706.77322.32899.00899.00
572DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE706.89535.01686.65899.00
573JEZEQUEL PierreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE707.17323.50899.00899.00
574COLLIN MaximeLES ENFANTS DU ROC707.35324.06899.00899.00
575NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE708.56327.69899.00899.00
576BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE708.58327.74899.00899.00
577ASSA DorianEPERNAY ESCALADE709.04329.13899.00899.00
578MADORE MaximeLACANAU ESCALADE709.47330.41899.00899.00
579PERRAULT BaptisteGRIMP'ATTITUDE709.62330.86899.00899.00
580JAUBERT ClementASPTT DIGNE710.36333.09899.00899.00
581DELABAYE AlbanEPERNAY ESCALADE710.64333.91899.00899.00
582DAVEINE EthanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE710.88334.65899.00899.00
583RAPAUD ThéoSURESNES ESCALADE711.49336.46899.00899.00
584DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE711.64568.43736.58829.91
585DESCHEMPS AntoninHEIDI ESCALADE711.99337.97899.00899.00
586JOVYS IlyeseBLOC SPOT712.37339.10899.00899.00
587BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM713.21341.62899.00899.00
588CHARLES LeoNORD GRAVITE713.32341.97899.00899.00
589VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE713.66342.97899.00899.00
590AGASSE DoryanVERTICAL714.21344.62899.00899.00
591DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION714.56345.67899.00899.00
592PAYEN GuillaumeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB714.58345.74899.00899.00
593CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE714.90346.71899.00899.00
594LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE715.07347.21899.00899.00
595GERBAUD DorianLACANAU ESCALADE715.54348.63899.00899.00
596MANGENOT AlexisCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM715.74349.22899.00899.00
597KLINKERS GeoffroyEPERNAY ESCALADE716.18350.54899.00899.00
598PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE716.19350.57899.00899.00
599DUQUESNE DamienESCALP LOUVROIL716.76352.28899.00899.00
600ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE716.83352.48899.00899.00
601PICHON TimothéeCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC717.23353.70899.00899.00
602D ARMAGNAC MathysV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE717.70355.11899.00899.00
603MAUDUIT ThéoCULTURE ROC717.73355.19899.00899.00
604CHATEAU RémiA.L.J ESCALADE717.85355.54899.00899.00
605SOIGNEUX JoffreyEPERNAY ESCALADE718.28356.85899.00899.00
606DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX718.66357.97899.00899.00
607TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX718.99358.98899.00899.00
608DEGROOTTE JorisCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE720.03362.09899.00899.00
609DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC720.28362.84899.00899.00
610LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE720.73364.18899.00899.00
611COSTEL JeremyLACANAU ESCALADE720.82364.46899.00899.00
612CAREYE LouisGRIMP'EURE721.55366.66899.00899.00
613CAVANIE KiliannSKI CLUB DE NICE722.49369.47899.00899.00
614LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS722.66537.69731.28899.00
615PIERRON ThibautISATIX722.93370.78899.00899.00
616PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE723.34372.01899.00899.00
617BRUNEL MaxentHEIDI ESCALADE723.44372.31899.00899.00
618BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE723.63372.88899.00899.00
619JACQUET AdrienLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON723.89373.66899.00899.00
620GAUTHEROT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF724.91376.73899.00899.00
621BLANCHET ClémentHEIDI ESCALADE725.09377.27899.00899.00
622DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE725.22377.66899.00899.00
623QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.725.37378.11899.00899.00
624LORDONNE FlorianGRIMP'AZUR725.60378.79899.00899.00
625POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE726.43381.28899.00899.00
626BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME727.23383.68899.00899.00
627GARNIER RemiV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE727.66384.99899.00899.00
628DASILVA CamilleCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS727.69385.06899.00899.00
629RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL729.03389.08899.00899.00
630ISNARD JocelynA.P.A.C.H.E.S.729.94391.83899.00899.00
631TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE730.24392.73899.00899.00
632MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS730.85551.36742.20899.00
633BOUSQUET RomainAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF731.40396.19899.00899.00
634TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE731.58396.74899.00899.00
635BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE732.34399.02899.00899.00
636PINOT YannTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE733.57402.71899.00899.00
637DURAND MatthiasLORRIS ESCALADE733.74557.57744.65899.00
638DEMOL CharlesCLIMB UP CERGY734.05404.16899.00899.00
639GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE734.36405.07899.00899.00
640FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE735.23407.68899.00899.00
641EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS735.42408.25899.00899.00
642PALPACUER LoicESCALA'DONF735.67409.02899.00899.00
643MACIASZCZYK ThéoVADO ESCALADE736.50411.50899.00899.00
644AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE736.59411.76899.00899.00
645PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES736.98412.93899.00899.00
646CAUNET FlorianSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE737.39414.18899.00899.00
647NGUYEN Cao minh nicolasCLIMB UP CERGY738.12416.35899.00899.00
648SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE738.57417.71899.00899.00
649SART MathieuSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE738.71418.13899.00899.00
650TOURNIER-BROER RubénOUT'GRIMP738.77418.30899.00899.00
651BARRIERE PierreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE738.97418.91899.00899.00
651DUPRAT GaëlTEAM VERTICAL'ART738.97418.91899.00899.00
653BOIGNE AdrienLE MUR LONGUE739.46420.38899.00899.00
654ARTAUD ManuASTREE GRIMPE739.95421.85899.00899.00
655DESAINS FlorianOUT'GRIMP740.30422.91899.00899.00
656DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.740.82424.46899.00899.00
657RONZE PierrickMONISTROL VERTICALE741.31425.92899.00899.00
658CLARET FlorianOUT'GRIMP742.15428.46899.00899.00
659BREGEON MickaelVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE742.27428.81899.00899.00
660ALBERT CyrilVITAMINE 8B742.45429.36899.00899.00
661ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS743.01431.04899.00899.00
662RIGOU MatthiasA.E.S.M. CHOLET744.20434.59899.00899.00
663LOPEZ EtienneASTREE GRIMPE744.38435.13899.00899.00
664BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL744.77536.14799.16899.00
665DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS745.08437.25899.00899.00
666HARAN DavyGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS746.04440.13899.00899.00
667BENLAKSIRA SeddikESCAPILADE746.09440.26899.00899.00
668CONTAL FélixG.E.R.C.746.97442.92899.00899.00
669GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS747.14443.43899.00899.00
670DELOMIER GuillaumeESCAPILADE747.92445.75899.00899.00
671FILLODEAU JohanA.E.S.M. CHOLET748.19446.56899.00899.00
672BEFVE KevinGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS748.31446.92899.00899.00
673BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE748.46447.39899.00899.00
674WATTIER KérelSOISSONS ESCALADE749.53450.60899.00899.00
675GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE749.85451.55899.00899.00
676BERGUIGA YassineSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE749.86451.59899.00899.00
677HAACK GuilhemCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL750.04452.12899.00899.00
678MARTINET RémiVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE750.37541.42810.69899.00
679LE ROCH JulienA.E.S.M. CHOLET750.43453.29899.00899.00
680FREPPEL WirichSOISSONS ESCALADE750.82454.46899.00899.00
681DELAHAYE AymericA.E.S.M. CHOLET750.84454.53899.00899.00
682MAZOUNI RichardLES LEZARDS751.70457.10899.00899.00
683GROUT NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE751.93457.79899.00899.00
684DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE752.00665.73691.27899.00
685COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC753.15461.46899.00899.00
686FOSSE ThomasG.E.R.C.753.44462.33899.00899.00
687SERRURIER DonatienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE753.75463.26899.00899.00
688DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT754.33632.07731.93899.00
689COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS754.98466.95899.00899.00
690MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE755.07467.20899.00899.00
691THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL755.27467.82899.00899.00
692VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP756.22555.73813.92899.00
693BEL FrançoisLACROIX ESCALADE756.61471.82899.00899.00
694BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+756.87566.44805.16899.00
695CABEL AlexandreASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE756.93472.79899.00899.00
696MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE757.10473.29899.00899.00
697HIDIER Étienne CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL757.19473.57899.00899.00
698GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS757.62573.02800.85899.00
699ROBERT CédricSUD OISE ESCALADE758.21476.63899.00899.00
700RONNE KyllianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON758.25476.74899.00899.00
701PAILLUSSON AlexisNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS759.00478.99899.00899.00
702GROGNET AnthonyBUCHY ESCALADE761.53486.58899.00899.00
703BRAVO JulienSUD OISE ESCALADE761.61486.82899.00899.00
704GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE761.67487.00899.00899.00
705BOISNARD GuillaumeCLIMB UP CAEN762.66489.99899.00899.00
706LHOUMEAUX GaëtanSOISSONS ESCALADE763.40492.19899.00899.00
707LESELLIER AnatoleA.S.R.U.C.764.42495.27899.00899.00
707BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN764.42495.27899.00899.00
709CARRON JulienCROQUAN HOULGATE765.73499.20899.00899.00
710LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL765.87499.61899.00899.00
711KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST766.03500.09899.00899.00
712BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS766.37501.10899.00899.00
713LEGORREC NoanENTRE-TEMPS767.34504.03899.00899.00
714SANTIN AlexandreCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC767.44504.33899.00899.00
715CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST768.33506.99899.00899.00
716CUNY RomainPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT768.52507.57899.00899.00
717BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX768.74508.21899.00899.00
718RAJOY LeopoldS.A.G.C. ESCALADE769.11509.33899.00899.00
719POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST769.33510.00899.00899.00
720ROUBERTY DorianUNION SAINT BRUNO770.52513.57899.00899.00
721UNVOY MaximeHORIZON VERTICAL770.76514.29899.00899.00
722BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR770.94514.83899.00899.00
723GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE772.01518.03899.00899.00
724BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS772.30518.91899.00899.00
725GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE773.05521.15899.00899.00
726GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE773.12521.36899.00899.00
727SUILLAUD EdouardUNION SAINT BRUNO773.85523.54899.00899.00
728PHAM-VAN LéoTHE ROOF BREST774.53525.58899.00899.00
729LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR774.75526.24899.00899.00
730MANGIN VincentCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN774.77526.32899.00899.00
731RONEZ ChristopheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS774.83526.48899.00899.00
732LEVEQUE VictorENTRE-TEMPS775.19527.56899.00899.00
733MALGAT OlivierUNION SAINT BRUNO775.76529.28899.00899.00
734CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.776.19530.56899.00899.00
735DEBAYEUX VincentHORIZON VERTICAL776.24530.71899.00899.00
736WERQUIN ThilbaultHORIZON VERTICAL777.81535.42899.00899.00
737MAGNéE EddieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST777.83535.49899.00899.00
738DUMONT BenjaminA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES778.89538.68899.00899.00
739POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE779.15539.45899.00899.00
740CHOUKROUM ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE779.46540.37899.00899.00
741LESTEVEN AntoineCLIMBING IN BREIZH779.66540.98899.00899.00
742ALBESA LucasDUROS ESCALADE780.08542.24899.00899.00
743MOURE ThéoCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE780.53543.59899.00899.00
744SCHAUENBERG LucasENTRE-TEMPS781.05545.16899.00899.00
745PROVOST MathisCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN781.19545.57899.00899.00
746LOUIS ElouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST781.61546.82899.00899.00
747LEBLANC JulienG.R.I.M.P.E.782.54549.61899.00899.00
748LEJOLIVET ArnaudHORIZON VERTICAL783.00551.00899.00899.00
749LASSALLE ClémentA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES783.42552.27899.00899.00
750GUYENOT RomainBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU783.67553.02899.00899.00
751GARDANT EwanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN784.30554.89899.00899.00
752POTTIER AloïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CAEN COMPETITION784.89556.67899.00899.00
753ETEVE NicolasNOYALTITUDE785.17557.51899.00899.00
754DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE785.19557.57899.00899.00
755PEDARD MartinA.S.R.U.C.785.31557.92899.00899.00
756DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR786.39561.17899.00899.00
757CHOFFIN MattiaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS789.64570.93899.00899.00
758NAQUIN AntoineADHERENCE790.16572.47899.00899.00
759BLANC LoïcCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE791.57576.71899.00899.00
760LELIARD BenjaminLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS791.60576.81899.00899.00
761OLIVEIRA ArthurCONDE ESCALADE791.80577.41899.00899.00
762MAILLARD AlexandreCONDE ESCALADE794.17584.52899.00899.00
763BRAHIM-GRATEAU GabrielTOURAINE ESCALADE+794.46585.37899.00899.00
764BELLEST Pierre-alexandreROC ET VOL795.25587.75899.00899.00
765JOUANNET QuentinROMO GRIMP796.05590.14899.00899.00
766LESUEUR AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.797.35594.06899.00899.00
767PETIT CorentinADHERENCE797.92595.76899.00899.00
768MURCIA RomainHORIZON VERTICAL798.25596.74899.00899.00
769MASSIN ThibaultTOURAINE ESCALADE+799.56600.68899.00899.00
770QUENIOUX PaulALTITUDE - RS ST CYR803.51612.53899.00899.00
771POMIÈS ColasLA ROCHE BLANCHE805.26617.77899.00899.00
772CHARRA AlexandreMINERAL SPIRIT807.83625.48899.00899.00
773DATTIN GautierR.A.P.P.E.L.810.97634.90899.00899.00
774SOUVAY DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY815.19754.05792.51899.00
775CHOPIN ArthurLES FÉES GRIMPENT816.08650.24899.00899.00
776KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE818.95758.13799.71899.00
777BOURNICHE MorgannVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS819.39660.18899.00899.00
778LACHENAL AntoineLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS823.12671.37899.00899.00
779FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE824.21768.12805.51899.00
780NOIRET JasonATOUT GRIMPE824.60757.33817.46899.00
781BAZIN ThéoTHE ROOF RENNES824.66675.99899.00899.00
782DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE825.32677.96899.00899.00
783FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB827.17683.51899.00899.00
784PERNOT LoicARDESCA828.23686.68899.00899.00
785ALPETTAZ HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES828.77688.30899.00899.00
786ARNAUD ThéoASCUR829.36690.09899.00899.00
787HABAY ErwanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS829.72750.41839.75899.00
788LAROCHE RaphaelFFME830.19692.56899.00899.00
789CARO WELMANT MaxenceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE830.41693.22899.00899.00
790ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade831.01695.03899.00899.00
791PILARD AdrienAUSTRAL ROC831.02695.06899.00899.00
792BERENGER MaximeASCUR831.94697.81899.00899.00
793DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL832.33698.98899.00899.00
794MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB832.62699.85899.00899.00
795CAMALON LucasASCUR833.45702.34899.00899.00
796ACCARIE EstebanLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS834.32704.95899.00899.00
797HERISSE PierrotAUSTRAL ROC834.43705.29899.00899.00
798LABEAU PierrickGRIMP'EURE834.73706.20899.00899.00
799CAILLON Joan7 A L OUEST835.56708.69899.00899.00
800PLONSKI SachaLA GOUTTE D'EAU835.62708.86899.00899.00
801LAPEZE CharlesESCALADE EN QUERCY835.84795.02813.51899.00
802CERVELLO MaximeASCUR836.85712.55899.00899.00
803PICARD SimonNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB836.95712.84899.00899.00
804BATY SimonGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS837.08713.25899.00899.00
805BARBOT EnzoUNION SAINT BRUNO838.08716.25899.00899.00
806SIMON FlorianEXTREME VERTICALE838.28716.85899.00899.00
807MULOT ManuelNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB839.39720.17899.00899.00
808METAY JulesMONTAGNE REUNION839.87721.62899.00899.00
809DETAILLE CharlesEST'KALAD CLUB841.61726.83899.00899.00
810GARAIX JérémyCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT841.73727.18899.00899.00
811BALBOLIA Hassan AhmadEXTREME VERTICALE843.50732.50899.00899.00
812LORTAT AxelA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR844.15734.46899.00899.00
813MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC844.97736.91899.00899.00
814TASSARD FabriceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845.39738.17899.00899.00
815ZANEGUY JonasAUSTRAL ROC845.54738.62899.00899.00
816DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE846.01740.04899.00899.00
817GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE846.05740.16899.00899.00
818Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ847.30743.89899.00899.00
819SANCHEZ Louka7 A L OUEST847.73745.20899.00899.00
820JUGAN DimitriROC'H N BLOC848.71748.13899.00899.00
820EYER GabrielLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS848.71748.13899.00899.00
822JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE848.94748.82899.00899.00
823PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE849.76811.16839.11899.00
824THIL AlexandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR850.57753.72899.00899.00
825BULLE SebastienTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB852.50759.51899.00899.00
826FRANZONI ArthurEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS853.07761.22899.00899.00
827JACQUENET VincentLES GECKOS DU GOËLO853.95763.84899.00899.00
828REZEAU WillyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE854.24764.72899.00899.00
829DOUCET BenoitLORRIS ESCALADE854.46765.39899.00899.00
830BANIZETTE PascalESCALADE EN QUERCY854.50765.51899.00899.00
831GAURY MarcATOUT GRIMPE855.95769.86899.00899.00
832TAORMINA NathanESCAL'ARMOR856.02770.07899.00899.00
833DOUILLARD DamienLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU857.03773.10899.00899.00
834GATINEAU BryanM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR857.54774.61899.00899.00
835HUDO GwénaëlESCAL'ARMOR858.27776.80899.00899.00
836DESCHAMPS JorisPIERRE BLANCHE858.78778.34899.00899.00
837VILLAIN StevenM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR859.22779.65899.00899.00
838JOAQUIM LoucaESCALADE EN QUERCY859.88781.65899.00899.00
839GERARD VincentGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE860.76784.27899.00899.00
840SIRE NicolasEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS860.99784.98899.00899.00
841VALéTY MartinESCALADE EN QUERCY861.27785.80899.00899.00
842MOREAU YoannUPSIDE862.16788.47899.00899.00
843BARBERON BISANTI LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS862.87790.60899.00899.00
844RODOSSIO RémiLE DAHU GARNACHOIS862.97790.91899.00899.00
845BALIDAS JulienEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS864.84796.51899.00899.00
846JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE865.41798.24899.00899.00
847MONTANT BertrandESCALADE EN QUERCY866.03800.10899.00899.00
848MENOIRE LucasBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB867.57804.72899.00899.00
849QUOIT-NASTUZZI LéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION869.04809.11899.00899.00
850GORET KyllianMAY'ROC869.39810.18899.00899.00
851REIGNIER KevinAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON869.79811.38899.00899.00
852GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'870.73814.20899.00899.00
853PEYNOT TimotheAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON870.92814.77899.00899.00
854LAROCHE FranckESCALADE EN QUERCY871.72817.16899.00899.00
855LECOCQ AntoineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE871.90817.69899.00899.00
856FAGES FlorianCAHORS ESCALADE872.24818.71899.00899.00
857LACOUR NicolasADHERENCE872.37819.10899.00899.00
858CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC872.53819.59899.00899.00
859ROUANNE BaptisteTULLE GRIMPE874.09824.27899.00899.00
860CHARLUT NansCAHORS ESCALADE874.24824.71899.00899.00
861BRASSIER CamilleGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS874.47825.41899.00899.00
862BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC875.11827.32899.00899.00
863FABRE MONPLAISIR JeanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON875.85829.55899.00899.00
864NIKIEL AlexandreESCALADE EN QUERCY876.50831.51899.00899.00
865SABARD FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE877.56834.67899.00899.00
866BERRUYER GALTé TimCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE878.14836.42899.00899.00
867GODFROY EmileCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE879.58840.73899.00899.00
868FOUILLEUL NicolasVERTI'GO879.61840.84899.00899.00
869GUYOT YouriHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE881.27845.81899.00899.00
870LEMONON ValérianVADO ESCALADE881.57846.72899.00899.00
871VIGNON LucasAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON881.91847.72899.00899.00
872GUY François-marieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS882.54849.63899.00899.00
873BARRAS AlexandreEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS882.94850.81899.00899.00
874HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE884.38855.14899.00899.00
875VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE884.55855.64899.00899.00
876BARGIBANT JonathanQUAND ON GRIMPE885.29857.86899.00899.00
877BIEVRE QuentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
877BLANCHARD CharlieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
879DEVAUD FabienA.S.U.N.C.886.19860.58899.00899.00
880OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.888.77868.30899.00899.00
881RICHARD XavierCULTURE ROC888.82868.45899.00899.00
882GUIRAL BastienATTITUDE ESCALADE890.21872.64899.00899.00
883PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC891.92877.77899.00899.00
884DE BECHADE GabrielA.S.U.N.C.892.44879.31899.00899.00
885DUTARTRE MathieuA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR892.76880.28899.00899.00
886DENEUBOURG GrégoryATTITUDE ESCALADE893.94883.82899.00899.00
887KAZO VictorA.S.U.N.C.895.87889.61899.00899.00
888BRUGERE JessyATTITUDE ESCALADE896.27890.81899.00899.00
889BASCOU NicolasVAR SPORT NATURE898.91898.73899.00899.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U14 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.09-5.86-5.53-3.89
2MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL-4.46-5.97-5.96-1.46
3HENRY JulesREADY TO GRIMPE-3.61-5.45-3.76-1.61
4BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE-3.23-5.84-5.811.97
5LAVRARD JasonCOC ESCALADE-2.85-5.92-5.823.20
6VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT-2.69-5.94-3.821.68
7FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL-1.15-3.34-3.243.14
8LO PICCOLO KilianVAL DE GRIMPE0.20-3.461.982.07
9LO PICCOLO RomainVAL DE GRIMPE1.48-5.932.737.64
10RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE3.22-0.283.636.30
11PASCARD JeanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE3.261.702.515.58
12BASTIEN NilsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE3.76-3.733.1711.84
13ESTEITE NadimSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE3.95-0.524.068.32
14ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT4.702.093.188.83
15COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE5.803.635.907.88
16LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentPLANETE GRIMPE7.063.968.408.83
17VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI7.33-5.535.2622.25
18THAO BERGERON SachaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION8.86-5.82-1.7934.20
19IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE9.824.265.8819.32
20MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT11.247.307.9418.48
21BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE14.12-2.146.4038.10
22NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE16.216.9316.4925.20
23TRUCCHI EstebanESCALE16.63-0.783.4047.26
24KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE16.7610.3711.5428.36
25NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE17.3513.6514.6123.79
26MOUGET HASSAMBAY HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE17.62-5.823.7154.96
27DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER17.864.399.0640.14
28TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY18.999.7118.5128.75
29RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL19.4010.8511.2236.13
30ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE22.665.7824.1538.04
31GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE23.088.4527.5533.25
32COULON LorisLA GOUTTE D'EAU23.25-5.60-1.7977.13
33FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE23.5317.4620.1233.00
34NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS26.974.554.8771.50
35MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT28.0016.8022.8444.37
36BURGY MohammadDEVERS TROYES AUBE36.52-3.1731.1381.60
37VERDONCK NADAL LeoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE38.8011.9727.6576.79
38RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 41.7620.9233.3271.03
39MARIN ThibaudPLANETE GRIMPE43.1735.3235.8458.35
40REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE43.9517.7731.4782.62
41CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL45.5413.2460.4362.94
42FALZEI BLONDEL AaronVERTI'CADE51.4230.8149.8973.56
43SABLOS NoéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION51.52-5.84-5.60166.00
43CHIGNIER - SEMON ElieON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS51.52-5.84-5.60166.00
45MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC53.01-3.67-3.29166.00
46FIAULT BRAULT RaphaelMAY'ROC53.03-5.65-1.25166.00
47NAVARRE ElouanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS53.90-5.451.14166.00
48LEHNER GoranISATIX54.15-5.892.33166.00
49PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE54.31-5.652.58166.00
50LOPEZ SimonCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE54.37-2.60-0.28166.00
51RIAUTÉ ThanéoSAC A POF54.51-3.611.14166.00
52FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU54.59-5.323.08166.00
53BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 8555.68-1.302.33166.00
54LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL55.79-3.464.84166.00
55HLADKYKH TYMURAU PIED DES MURS55.84-3.394.90166.00
56SOULE LeoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE55.97-1.763.66166.00
57MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE56.04-5.537.66166.00
58PRIVET IdrissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE56.91-2.607.32166.00
59GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET57.280.785.07166.00
60EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION57.47-0.136.53166.00
61COPPIN-ROUSSEL LeoSAC A POF57.661.145.84166.00
62PAINKIN TitouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE57.76-5.6912.96166.00
63SAUVAGNAC LysandreASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC58.18-5.5314.06166.00
64LANGEVIN RomaricHORIZON VERTICAL58.47-3.5412.95166.00
65BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON58.643.995.94166.00
66GENDROT AxelNOYALTITUDE59.233.178.53166.00
67RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE59.452.679.67166.00
68PELET KeanuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE59.592.1910.59166.00
69PENET BenjaminSACAPOF60.35-5.7220.76166.00
70MAQUET BOUCHET JustinCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND60.651.6014.34166.00
71DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM60.66-0.6216.61166.00
72DUMAS SachaADHERENCE60.715.1211.00166.00
73LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC60.897.379.30166.00
74DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE61.016.1910.84166.00
75LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE61.065.0712.12166.00
76BRAZY MariusLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE61.12-5.7923.14166.00
77SABRAZAT ElieASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL61.316.9311.00166.00
78BOUCHUT AymericESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME62.005.3814.61166.00
79BETARI CelianFOU D'GRIMPE62.165.4315.04166.00
80CHAUMEIX CamilleESCALADE EN QUERCY62.375.7115.40166.00
81OSSEDAT GaspardLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 62.9928.5454.34106.09
82MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON63.72-2.7627.91166.00
83RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT65.063.8025.39166.00
84GRISHIN TimofeySAINT CERE GRIMPE65.277.4022.42166.00
85RODRIGUEZ VictorPIED NOIR ESCALADE65.35-3.3433.40166.00
86CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE66.2014.5418.06166.00
87PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE66.4716.1317.28166.00
88BURNOL AlexADHERENCE66.516.9326.60166.00
89MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B66.578.7225.00166.00
90GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL66.7114.5419.60166.00
91GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE66.8612.3322.26166.00
92DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC67.0115.3419.69166.00
93OVIEDO RoméoESCALABEL67.1112.9522.39166.00
94BELLON GaspardFUN ESCALADE67.739.0728.13166.00
94ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE67.7326.9864.20112.02
96AUFFRAY ElouenSAINT CERE GRIMPE68.0511.5426.60166.00
97BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE69.153.8337.62166.00
98ANDRE HUGOLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL69.1820.6020.93166.00
99AUBERT BasileESCULAPE69.44-2.6044.93166.00
100PERONNET GaspardDEVERS TROYES AUBE70.028.4735.59166.00
101HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsL'ESCAPADE71.2617.3930.38166.00
102LE GAL-BRIEN THÉOGRÉGAM VERTICAL72.2923.8926.98166.00
103PASSEBECQ TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE73.5818.1136.64166.00
104VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES74.2122.4234.22166.00
105DURANTON YannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC74.678.4549.57166.00
106DE CORDOVA MathisIMAGINE75.790.4960.87166.00
107DELION NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE76.2029.2833.32166.00
108PHILIPPE ArmandSAC A POF76.6123.3540.49166.00
109SARRE LouisADHERENCE77.5633.2733.40166.00
110LE FEUVRE NinoMAY'ROC77.629.7357.14166.00
111BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE77.7624.1443.15166.00
112BOUTEL MENARD GabinREZ'IN ET ROC78.4711.0558.36166.00
113BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL79.1026.2145.10166.00
114BLANCO DE LA TORRE ElliottA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR79.252.9868.76166.00
115TALVARD EnaelGRAL 5379.331.1470.84166.00
116GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'79.4023.3548.84166.00
117DEPOYANT AntoineA.S. GRIMPER79.8712.6460.97166.00
118PICHARD MaloGRAL 5380.3713.5761.54166.00
119OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE81.1033.2744.03166.00
120POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.81.7338.8140.39166.00
121BOUTQUIN TeddyMIGMATITE81.9037.8141.89166.00
122JERBI NaelIMAGINE82.03-2.9082.99166.00
123JOLY DELLA-MARCA MathisA.S.S.A.82.5735.6746.04166.00
124REYBET-DEGAT ThéophaneROC EVASION ANNECY83.299.5874.29166.00
125SERVAIS-DESCHAMPS JeremyPIED NOIR ESCALADE83.3841.0043.15166.00
126PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP84.0122.5963.45166.00
127BERGOT RaphaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE84.719.7378.39166.00
128MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES86.1012.2680.03166.00
129CANAREZZA MartinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 88.4324.7174.58166.00
130HERVE QuentinBRON VERTICAL89.089.0792.18166.00
131VERSINI AlanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE90.4338.7366.55166.00
132MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME91.2748.6759.13166.00
133ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE96.5143.0693.01153.46
134PELTIER MitsuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION97.4345.4880.81166.00
135ZAMPIERI JoshuaIMAGINE97.610.49126.33166.00
136DECLAT AntoineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME97.9360.9266.88166.00
137FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT99.0912.21119.06166.00
138GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE99.80-0.41133.81166.00
139RAVE YonisA.S.S.A.101.0344.8892.22166.00
140TOURON SoanMIGMATITE101.5067.5770.93166.00
141FAISCA LéoGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR101.979.86130.04166.00
142JULLIARD GaspardAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE104.5849.9597.79166.00
143COSTES NathanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 105.4848.58101.85166.00
144PECOURT HectorESCAPADE LESQUINOISE108.70-5.90166.00166.00
145JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION108.71-5.86166.00166.00
146GUICHOUX MartinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC108.72-5.85166.00166.00
146CARA NaelAU PIED DES MURS108.72-5.85166.00166.00
146CARDYN SimonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC108.72-5.85166.00166.00
146LOUTY AxelEQUILIBRES108.72-5.85166.00166.00
150VALENTI KODO MathysA.S. LOUVECIENNES108.73-5.81166.00166.00
150TRAN LACOTTE QuentinASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE108.73-5.81166.00166.00
152LEBRETON SilasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS108.76-5.72166.00166.00
153DUPLEIX AntonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE108.78-5.65166.00166.00
153VAILLANT VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO108.78-5.65166.00166.00
153DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS108.78-5.65166.00166.00
156DUSAUTOIR TomCAHORS ESCALADE108.80-5.60166.00166.00
157ALARCON ClementCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON109.05-4.86166.00166.00
158CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.109.3478.2183.81166.00
159BRAVO MahéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON109.55-3.34166.00166.00
160FONTAINE AmaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB109.57-3.29166.00166.00
160HINTZY ArthurLE 8 ASSURE109.57-3.29166.00166.00
162BRAMI NathanSACAPOF109.70-2.90166.00166.00
163MIROUSE OscarLicence HORS CLUB109.87-2.40166.00166.00
163RAIMBAULT OctaveC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.109.87-2.40166.00166.00
165DUBAN DELATTRE CélianMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE110.07-1.79166.00166.00
166TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE110.30-1.11166.00166.00
167REYDON AnaëlBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB110.34-0.97166.00166.00
168BLANGY VictorLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE110.41-0.78166.00166.00
169PEROT NoéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON110.49-0.52166.00166.00
170ROBERT EstebanPANTIN ESCALADE110.53-0.41166.00166.00
170AUBRON IlannLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE110.53-0.41166.00166.00
172ZELGHIN AlexDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE110.830.49166.00166.00
173FEUILLASSIER SachaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON110.860.58166.00166.00
174DAJEAN RomanCAHORS ESCALADE111.201.60166.00166.00
174GENSTY LouisRESERVOIR GRIMPE111.201.60166.00166.00
176VENARA IsaieLES MONTES EN L'AIR111.612.83166.00166.00
177CRONN NoeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE111.823.46166.00166.00
177WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM111.823.46166.00166.00
179CAULLERY SashaESCALP LOUVROIL111.823.47166.00166.00
180CHAZAL AdamAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON111.883.63166.00166.00
181GRACIA UlysseENTRE TERRE ET CIEL111.943.83166.00166.00
181BONARDET GaspardVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION111.943.83166.00166.00
183LE LOARER LéonardESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE111.953.86166.00166.00
184Roux MathisTEAM VERTICAL'ART112.024.06166.00166.00
185BROSSET EnzoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE112.034.09166.00166.00
186HUBERT QuentinO.C.C. ESCALADE112.134.39166.00166.00
187MORITZ ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE112.184.55166.00166.00
188MEINRAD EliasA E M E112.284.84166.00166.00
189METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE112.375.12166.00166.00
189BRETONNET LeoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN112.375.12166.00166.00
189MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE112.375.12166.00166.00
189GERVAIS DorianU.S.M.B. ESCALADE112.375.12166.00166.00
189FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN112.375.12166.00166.00
194LEONARD PaulEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS112.475.42166.00166.00
195BERENGER MartinLE 8 ASSURE112.485.43166.00166.00
195PERES GOMES RafaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL112.485.43166.00166.00
197ROYER GiulioE.S. MASSY112.535.58166.00166.00
198POIROT BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE112.595.78166.00166.00
199GIRAUD MaenLES FÉES GRIMPENT112.635.88166.00166.00
200BARBEROUSSE LéonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC112.846.53166.00166.00
201LEBOUC MaëlVERTI'GO112.866.59166.00166.00
201COLLIN HugoBLOCK'OUT CERGY112.866.59166.00166.00
203DECUP LoicTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB113.127.37166.00166.00
203PIET LoganESCAPADE113.127.37166.00166.00
205JAILLET JuliusREADY TO GRIMPE113.137.40166.00166.00
205NEWINGER NathanaëlRESERVOIR GRIMPE113.137.40166.00166.00
207COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL113.217.64166.00166.00
208LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP113.247.73166.00166.00
209EL KHESSASSI JanisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE113.297.88166.00166.00
210MERCIER LilianLORRIS ESCALADE113.307.91166.00166.00
210LOY EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE113.307.91166.00166.00
212REY PaulASPTT DIGNE113.438.30166.00166.00
213VENZON JulienAU PIED DES MURS113.518.53166.00166.00
214BONJOUR EstebanACCES ESCALADE113.679.00166.00166.00
215NOLLET NathanFILLIERE GRIMPE113.8886.0089.63166.00
216ABRAHAM TylerROC EN POGNES113.899.67166.00166.00
216LEBOIS CREMET AchilleCOC ESCALADE113.899.67166.00166.00
216MOY EvanESCAL'ARMOR113.899.67166.00166.00
216PASTOR MaximeALTISSIMO113.899.67166.00166.00
220AMEZ LoupUNION SAINT BRUNO113.919.73166.00166.00
220DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS113.919.73166.00166.00
220LENTIEUL ElliotBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE113.919.73166.00166.00
223MOMBRIAL ThéoHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE113.959.86166.00166.00
223GEOFFROY AnatoleGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS113.959.86166.00166.00
225DOGNON TiméoC.S.M.E. CLAMART114.1210.37166.00166.00
226CORREIA DE OLIVERA MathieuA.L.M.A.114.2610.78166.00166.00
227KÉRIEL EliotCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC114.2810.84166.00166.00
228MONTIGNY SébastienESCALP LOUVROIL114.2910.87166.00166.00
229SCALISE EnzoDOCK 39114.3110.94166.00166.00
229ASSELIN JorisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS114.3110.94166.00166.00
231PETIT GabinREADY TO GRIMPE114.3311.00166.00166.00
232GUILLAUMOT GabrielEPERNAY ESCALADE114.3911.17166.00166.00
233TRINDADE ThaoCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE114.5111.54166.00166.00
234GILBERT TommyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE114.6111.82166.00166.00
235LECOIFFIER JulesGUICHEN ESCALADE114.6611.97166.00166.00
236HACHE MilanSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE114.7812.33166.00166.00
236BRUN RaphaelLicence HORS CLUB114.7812.33166.00166.00
238MASSANO TomasASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC114.8812.64166.00166.00
239LARIVIERE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE114.9812.94166.00166.00
240CONSTANTIN RomÉoADRENALINE115.0813.24166.00166.00
241LE GALL TomCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC115.1513.45166.00166.00
241CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunLES ENFANTS DU ROC115.1513.45166.00166.00
243BOURDIN ClarenceBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE115.1913.57166.00166.00
244MASO SimeoEPERNAY ESCALADE115.4314.29166.00166.00
245LIETOUT-MARTINAT DjoeyVALLON CLUB ESCALADE115.4514.34166.00166.00
246FONSECA TEZKRATT ManysDEGRE PLUS115.5114.53166.00166.00
246GOULET JérémyM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR115.5114.53166.00166.00
248GENEST ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE115.6214.85166.00166.00
249MASSON LouisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL115.7315.18166.00166.00
250BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME115.7415.22166.00166.00
251MARQUES JulesVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION115.7815.34166.00166.00
251ROCHOT Louis BénigneSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE115.7815.34166.00166.00
251SABI BasileAUSTRAL ROC115.7815.34166.00166.00
254TETU BERLAND MariusESCALADE CÔTE SUD115.8015.40166.00166.00
254DESAUNAY VictorON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS115.8015.40166.00166.00
256LERAY OctaveC.A.F. GAP116.0015.99166.00166.00
257KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM116.1216.37166.00166.00
257LEROUX SorennTY KRAPAT116.1216.37166.00166.00
259CONINX NéoLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT116.1616.49166.00166.00
260GUICHARD AgusteLES FÉES GRIMPENT116.4617.39166.00166.00
261CHAMBRE QuentinAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON116.4917.46166.00166.00
262LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN116.4917.48166.00166.00
262PARIS HELLOT MaloKERN'UP116.4917.48166.00166.00
264BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE116.5617.68166.00166.00
265MEQUIGNON LiamSERENA GRIMP'116.5917.77166.00166.00
266CHARBEAUX ElianM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS116.6117.82166.00166.00
267DAGORNE MaelLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU116.6317.90166.00166.00
268AUGIS CorentinBRIANCON ESCALADE116.6517.94166.00166.00
269DUPONT LouisESCULAPE116.7018.11166.00166.00
269MICHEL TilyanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL116.7018.11166.00166.00
271CHARTON LENNE JulesDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE116.8918.68166.00166.00
271LAMBERT TomyMEAUX ESCALADE116.8918.68166.00166.00
273DURAND-BECHU RaphaëlUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE116.9018.70166.00166.00
273PEURET FREYTET ClémentESCAPADE116.9018.70166.00166.00
273SEPULCHRE GermainVERTI'LAC116.9018.70166.00166.00
276PLASSE SimonCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON117.1019.31166.00166.00
277CASTILLO BRUNO VictorCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM117.2019.60166.00166.00
278BANCHEREAU PacômeMIGMATITE117.3588.3597.69166.00
279ROBERT NoaL'ESPRIT DES PICS117.3720.12166.00166.00
280KASPRZAK MiloSAS BLOC 027117.4220.26166.00166.00
281WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE117.4520.35166.00166.00
282COSTA AnttonGRIMP'ATTITUDE117.5020.50166.00166.00
282DAULLET AlexisCULTURE ROC117.5020.50166.00166.00
284DALLE LucasALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE117.5320.60166.00166.00
284BEAULIEU MaxenceCAHORS ESCALADE117.5320.60166.00166.00
284PLAN EdgarPLANETE GRIMPE117.5320.60166.00166.00
287MEUNIER LubinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON117.5920.77166.00166.00
288JEANJEAN SachaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON117.6420.92166.00166.00
289OSSELIN AlexisEPERNAY ESCALADE117.9221.76166.00166.00
290EDER RudolfESCAPADE118.1422.42166.00166.00
290WERESZCZYNSKI LilianLES 3 MOUSQUETONS118.1422.42166.00166.00
292AUFFRAY LOISEL CharlyESCAL'ARMOR118.3823.14166.00166.00
293BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE118.4023.21166.00166.00
294FOUBERT MahéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS118.4523.35166.00166.00
295GOMEZ PESTEL HugoMEAUX ESCALADE118.4623.37166.00166.00
295DEBACKERE BalianLORRIS ESCALADE118.4623.37166.00166.00
297LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN118.4823.43166.00166.00
297GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN118.4823.43166.00166.00
297LAURENT AntoineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE118.4823.43166.00166.00
300BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI118.6123.82166.00166.00
300HENNI NEDELLEC LoïsBLOC SESSION PERTUIS118.6123.82166.00166.00
302PROST LéoVERTI'CADE118.6323.89166.00166.00
303CLOCHEZ HelianCHAVIROC118.7124.14166.00166.00
304VIROT ClémentSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE118.9024.71166.00166.00
305CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE119.0225.05166.00166.00
306LERAT ClémentESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE119.1125.34166.00166.00
307BLOUIN HugoA.E.S.M. CHOLET119.3426.02166.00166.00
308WAROT AlexyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE119.4226.27166.00166.00
309PECORARI RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE119.5026.49166.00166.00
309DEVIESE ArthurTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE119.5026.49166.00166.00
309PIET CillianESCAPADE119.5026.49166.00166.00
312DIZET GuillaumeESCALADE CÔTE SUD119.5326.60166.00166.00
313ETIENNE LéoMONTABLOC119.6827.05166.00166.00
314BENOIT LucienGUICHEN ESCALADE119.8527.55166.00166.00
315CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE119.8927.68166.00166.00
316ROUCHON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE120.0428.13166.00166.00
317REY SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE120.1828.54166.00166.00
318TESSONEAU LéoIMAGINE120.2128.62166.00166.00
318CHENG LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS120.2128.62166.00166.00
320FANJAT GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE120.2728.82166.00166.00
320NADALIN ArthurSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE120.2728.82166.00166.00
322THUILLIER EloiSAC A POF120.4329.28166.00166.00
322SCHREDER MaëlLACANAU ESCALADE120.4329.28166.00166.00
322VANNIER NoahMAY'ROC120.4329.28166.00166.00
325HAFENEGER ThomasACCES ESCALADE120.5129.53166.00166.00
326DESCARGUES LoganASPTT DIGNE120.5429.61166.00166.00
327PERRON NoeA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR120.8430.52166.00166.00
328ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA120.8630.59166.00166.00
329FAUCON SantuI MUNTAGNOLI120.9430.81166.00166.00
330NEVEUX ROGER EliottASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES120.9730.90166.00166.00
331BICHERON GautierLE 8 ASSURE120.9730.92166.00166.00
331MUNDUTEGUY AymatCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES120.9730.92166.00166.00
331GUERIN MaloVERTI'LAC120.9730.92166.00166.00
334TIGER LETOURNEUX VictorCOC ESCALADE120.9930.98166.00166.00
335PIAN BASCOUGNANO LoannCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC121.0431.13166.00166.00
336MAZELIN QuentinGUICHEN ESCALADE121.1631.47166.00166.00
337FRANCOIS AdamA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE121.3031.89166.00166.00
338RAYNAUD MircoACCES ESCALADE121.6632.98166.00166.00
339SALVADO NinoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON121.7633.27166.00166.00
340FLAMAND EthanC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.121.8033.40166.00166.00
341THIEBLEMONT SolalHORIZON VERTICAL122.0334.08166.00166.00
342MASSE EnzoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE122.0434.13166.00166.00
343NION NolannDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE122.1434.42166.00166.00
343RABOT HugoMEAUX ESCALADE122.1434.42166.00166.00
345LE FAOU NolanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT122.5335.59166.00166.00
346ADDA TimeoGRIMP'ATTITUDE122.5635.67166.00166.00
347DUILHE JulesESPACE GRIMPE122.5735.70166.00166.00
347RAIN GabrielNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS122.5735.70166.00166.00
347GALOIS LoïsVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION122.5735.70166.00166.00
350BRICKS ArthurCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE122.6435.92166.00166.00
350LOUIS MaelLACANAU ESCALADE122.6435.92166.00166.00
350BEUCHER NaëlGRAL 53122.6435.92166.00166.00
350BRUMENT MaëlVARAP'EURE122.6435.92166.00166.00
354JOUVEL DjamalC.A.D.M. ESCALADE122.7036.09166.00166.00
355DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE122.7536.25166.00166.00
356LEVI-VALENSIN EstebanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS122.8136.43166.00166.00
356COBIGO RobinFUN ESCALADE122.8136.43166.00166.00
358LEFEVRE JosephLES MONTES EN L'AIR123.3638.08166.00166.00
359PLANCHE AntoninVITAMINE 8B123.4638.37166.00166.00
360DELESTRADE FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE123.4938.48166.00166.00
360GAYAN EstebanVILLENNES ESCALADE123.4938.48166.00166.00
362BROOK MartinI MUNTAGNOLI123.5838.73166.00166.00
363VAYSSE MaximeESVL ESCALADE123.7939.38166.00166.00
364FONTAINE EnzoCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE124.0540.14166.00166.00
364LELOUP MatthieuCPB RENNES ESCALADE124.0540.14166.00166.00
366LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE124.1240.35166.00166.00
366MICHEL BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC124.1240.35166.00166.00
368ISERBYT BEAUCHOT CorentinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS124.2640.78166.00166.00
368GAUTHIER MahéIMAGINE124.2640.78166.00166.00
370LACROIX AntoninESPACE GRIMPE124.2840.83166.00166.00
370PIERRE BastienESCAPADE124.2840.83166.00166.00
370BORDAGE MartinREZ'IN ET ROC124.2840.83166.00166.00
373LAVISSE MIMEUR TimoclèsLA GOUTTE D'EAU124.3341.00166.00166.00
373NELY ArthurCENTRE ESCALADE CHABRELOCHE124.3341.00166.00166.00
375VANWALLEGHEM LéoESCALADE LOIRE LAYON124.4041.20166.00166.00
376GUILLAUD RaphaëlEPERNAY ESCALADE124.5641.69166.00166.00
377LE TENSORER NoahESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE124.7742.32166.00166.00
378HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES124.8842.64166.00166.00
379PEGORARO TiméoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE125.0543.15166.00166.00
380MESSAGER LéopoldSAC A POF125.0843.25166.00166.00
380CHARRIAT EstebanMAY'ROC125.0843.25166.00166.00
380ZAWOL EvanVARAP'EURE125.0843.25166.00166.00
383LAUGIER RobinGRIMP'FORTH125.3444.03166.00166.00
384DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE125.5144.53166.00166.00
385GUYON ThéoCPB RENNES ESCALADE125.6344.88166.00166.00
386DUVAL ManoeDEVERS TROYES AUBE125.8145.43166.00166.00
386TANGUY MIGNOT JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC125.8145.43166.00166.00
388MOTTIER MaelLES VOIES SALEES126.1146.32166.00166.00
388GASSET LouisESPACE GRIMPE126.1146.32166.00166.00
388BIALOKRYTY JakubESCAPADE126.1146.32166.00166.00
391MADELON JulesHORIZON VERTICAL126.2646.78166.00166.00
392LAMBERT TomMONISTROL VERTICALE126.37102.69110.43166.00
393MARCHAND LAUDOUAR JulesMEAUX ESCALADE126.5647.68166.00166.00
393NERAULT PaulEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS126.5647.68166.00166.00
395ESNARD DiégoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE126.8648.58166.00166.00
396MACEDO TiagoBOU'D'BROUSSE126.9348.78166.00166.00
397RAULT QuentinIMAGINE126.9448.81166.00166.00
398JAIGU JulesSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS127.3049.89166.00166.00
399COLAS AlbertA.S. LOUVECIENNES127.3249.95166.00166.00
400ROUSSEL TimotheeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC127.6050.81166.00166.00
400PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE127.6050.81166.00166.00
400BAGGI ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC127.6050.81166.00166.00
403LEROUVREUR SamuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE127.8251.47166.00166.00
403POMMIER EstebanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION127.8251.47166.00166.00
405CLERMONT TimothéeROC EVASION ANNECY127.8751.60166.00166.00
406RIOU ElouanMIGMATITE127.9651.87166.00166.00
407MERIC NolanBRAX MONTAGNE ESCALADE SPORTIVE128.0552.16166.00166.00
407VEUILLOT NolanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION128.0552.16166.00166.00
407VALTON ROY ManoëREZ'IN ET ROC128.0552.16166.00166.00
410BOTO MathisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE128.3052.91166.00166.00
411BENNE SiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE128.4153.22166.00166.00
412MOUROUX ArthurBRIANCON ESCALADE128.4153.24166.00166.00
413BOBILLON ElyoFILLIERE GRIMPE128.4953.47166.00166.00
414DASSONVILLE LéoM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS128.7254.15166.00166.00
415ALEM IlanASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL128.7854.34166.00166.00
415FREMONT JulesVALLON CLUB ESCALADE128.7854.34166.00166.00
417DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE128.8754.62166.00166.00
418GAUDIN JohanLES FÉES GRIMPENT129.0655.18166.00166.00
418APRUZZÈSE RobinA.S. GRIMPER129.0655.18166.00166.00
420LONCHAMPT DarioENTRE-TEMPS129.2955.88166.00166.00
421LISCIA DELERUE AubinBLOCK'OUT LYON129.4256.26166.00166.00
421BENKABA LEVARDON RayanA.L.J ESCALADE129.4256.26166.00166.00
423FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC129.5056.49166.00166.00
424GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES129.6857.04166.00166.00
425LOCATELLI LughanPLANETE GRIMPE129.9157.73166.00166.00
426COUSIN JasonESCALP LOUVROIL129.9557.86166.00166.00
427TRAORE IsmaëlVALJO'GRIMPE130.1258.36166.00166.00
427MIANULLI LorenzoSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE130.1258.36166.00166.00
429DA SILVA MENDO JordanVALLON CLUB ESCALADE130.8160.43166.00166.00
430MERRET LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE130.9160.73166.00166.00
430LOUMAYE EmileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE130.9160.73166.00166.00
432VOSTNER SashaVERTI'CADE131.1578.03149.42166.00
433LENEPVEU TomU.S.M.B. ESCALADE131.1861.55166.00166.00
434MOULIN SachaEQUIPE LFM131.5062.49166.00166.00
434METTEN TimotheeASSAUT VERTICAL131.5062.49166.00166.00
436HAFENEGER JulienACCES ESCALADE131.5762.70166.00166.00
437MARANELLI Carl andriaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC132.3465.03166.00166.00
438BARICHARD JULIENA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE132.7066.11166.00166.00
439VACHET AcérolaGRIMP'ATTITUDE132.8566.55166.00166.00
440NOEL YwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR132.9866.93166.00166.00
441BAILLY TheoACCES ESCALADE133.2467.73166.00166.00
442BAJRACHARYA SatyamFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE133.7469.23166.00166.00
443LE THENO ElouanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION134.8472.53166.00166.00
444VERGIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE134.9972.96166.00166.00
445LOMBERT LancelotROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS135.7075.10166.00166.00
446GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU135.9175.74166.00166.00
447DARBOST REMICLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE137.1379.40166.00166.00
448PALICHLEB TitouanDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE137.9881.93166.00166.00
449DEVILLE TitouanC.E.S.A.M.139.2585.74166.00166.00
450MALIGNAC RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION139.3586.04166.00166.00
451DUSSUCHALE BaptisteBRIANCON ESCALADE139.7887.35166.00166.00
452COMBES ANTOINECLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE141.2291.67166.00166.00
453CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE141.8793.62166.00166.00
454HUMBERT-CLAUDE DiagoE.S. MASSY142.4595.35166.00166.00
455GIRAUD WilliamA.S.S.A.143.0797.22166.00166.00
456RONNAT GabrielENTRE-TEMPS143.5298.57166.00166.00
457PREDA PatrickC.A.F. GAP144.62101.85166.00166.00
458DE KERGARIOU MarinENTRE-TEMPS145.73105.19166.00166.00
459LOUISON EbenLicence HORS CLUB148.95114.85166.00166.00
460ABADIE ArthurMONTABLOC149.17115.51166.00166.00
461MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT150.45119.35166.00166.00
462TURGEON MathiasCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE151.98123.95166.00166.00
463SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS156.54137.63166.00166.00
464DELSOL LucasCLUB VERTIGE163.18157.55166.00166.00
465CHATELAIN RomainLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR164.57161.70166.00166.00
466BERLINGERIE SimonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR165.97165.90166.00166.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT110.53106.98107.00117.61
2POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST115.42109.21111.95125.10
3GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY116.83115.13116.49118.88
4LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE119.91116.31117.66125.76
5COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE121.95119.31121.15125.40
6BONHOMME NoéFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE122.18117.06121.84127.63
7MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE125.52119.63126.67130.27
8CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE126.13122.62126.49129.29
9LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE127.07123.49126.73130.99
10BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS127.44121.83129.83130.66
11SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT127.90125.56126.18131.97
12BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY132.20127.90128.33140.36
13REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY138.28117.08120.55177.22
14PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE145.09139.00141.13155.15
15LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE146.45137.24141.88160.24
16CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE151.07149.95150.40152.85
17GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE151.81134.44159.73161.26
18ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE153.54132.95162.37165.30
19ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE158.93128.54157.95190.30
20OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME158.97127.23164.22185.47
21MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY159.89153.81160.18165.67
22CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE160.35144.19158.06178.80
23CAMPBELL ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE164.70136.38163.68194.03
24SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE175.71132.57186.74207.82
25DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE177.18152.08167.54211.91
26SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE178.16121.87205.97206.65
27CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE179.79166.95176.32196.10
28MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE180.07163.73179.54196.94
29POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE183.33135.23194.40220.36
30JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE183.34170.03188.59191.41
31POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE185.08135.17208.84211.22
32SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY186.74130.11213.77216.35
33ROBERT TomARDESCA186.82178.20179.54202.72
34MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE189.06127.85219.54219.79
35DE GOUVILLE VictorLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 189.74179.54194.71194.96
36LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE190.42138.80176.63255.82
37LUCCHESE AriLE MUR191.78140.40217.40217.53
38PAUPERT EnzoCHAMBERY ESCALADE192.07171.42199.91204.89
39PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE194.22185.23189.52207.92
40VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT195.52166.58197.44222.55
41GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK197.96169.34210.99213.54
42ORLANDINI AntoineCULTURE ROC199.05164.72199.92232.52
43GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE201.74179.54206.81218.87
44CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES201.88164.63219.91221.11
45GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE203.64154.00210.12246.80
46CARTIER DamienSMUS ESCALADE204.72194.18203.89216.09
47BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC207.33178.43200.87242.70
48DUSSINE TristanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE208.93200.52209.86216.42
49NUSS CorentinROC EN STOCK208.99160.94216.47249.55
50MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE210.22168.76203.62258.29
51HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER210.77179.54225.53227.24
52DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE211.68137.66238.51258.87
53MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU211.89146.68232.28256.70
54SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION215.13145.01245.77254.62
55CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION216.75204.11216.42229.71
56BOUSQUET GuilhemDEVERS TROYES AUBE219.09177.24234.56245.47
57CHAPPE MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE220.68216.60222.29223.14
58CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE220.73167.61246.97247.60
59FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC221.05171.48232.14259.54
60MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES223.94174.57212.66284.58
61MINARET PierreE.S. MASSY225.19204.11218.02253.45
62IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE225.59150.21200.75325.80
63MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielE.S. MASSY226.86216.18221.31243.08
64ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE227.55184.55238.39259.72
65DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES228.34148.41235.26301.35
66DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE230.93215.89237.10239.79
67MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE236.12218.99234.32255.04
68GUILBOT ElieSAS BLOC 027238.32230.25238.24246.48
69VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE238.50230.80238.13246.58
70CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE239.52222.28246.23250.06
71DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE241.68220.08241.21263.74
72CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE242.66228.31233.49266.19
73CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE243.29212.44219.55297.89
74YOUNG EwanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI244.87193.76245.52295.33
75DUBOIS RomainDEVERS TROYES AUBE246.68156.00240.24343.79
76PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE246.80234.16250.26255.99
77HENRY NoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC247.20169.22242.48329.90
78ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC247.39224.14239.62278.42
79MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL252.83213.58258.49286.41
80MARTIN EwenESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES254.64231.36238.86293.70
81LE LOARER ArthurISATIX256.89208.90267.06294.72
82FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.257.83206.81238.01328.67
83BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE260.33225.75250.43304.82
84PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE261.01242.24264.70276.09
85MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE263.93226.66252.89312.25
86BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION268.30176.89302.21325.80
87LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS269.16242.01273.65291.81
88WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE269.35225.75262.71319.60
89ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE270.18143.41263.42403.70
90PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE270.41225.90236.81348.51
91JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE272.78238.13272.90307.31
92DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE273.43243.62263.89312.79
93DEWALEYNE MaloDEVERS TROYES AUBE277.36209.62252.62369.84
94DUBOIS TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE278.55260.37261.85313.43
95SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE281.68242.46264.40338.18
96TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53282.04198.09203.83444.20
97FERRET RobinDEVERS TROYES AUBE282.25196.80265.69384.26
98DENESVRE CARPENTIER SanthyagoALTI'ROC282.78238.13277.94332.27
99DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES283.17231.60296.66321.24
100MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL290.07271.34288.98309.90
101BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE292.65238.13247.69392.12
102INGLE OliverSAS BLOC 027295.86141.39188.66557.52
103CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE296.56225.44269.41394.84
104POITRINE GabrielSMUS ESCALADE296.99238.13264.26388.57
105GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE299.87251.99300.83346.79
106COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES300.46210.42286.40404.56
107LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE301.41199.91271.35432.97
108CRETEUR YannSAC A POF301.74205.50233.73466.00
109LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR301.87256.83309.06339.73
110EKUE PaulSAC A POF306.30183.52279.56455.81
111DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE306.67295.72308.61315.67
112HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE307.82269.07325.80328.60
113FRAISSE-DUMAS MiloCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE311.11197.55280.02455.76
114DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC312.73269.23290.53378.44
115FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE315.30189.39297.02459.50
116SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY316.94316.62316.94317.25
117DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE317.26268.27276.31407.20
118TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE318.16251.02317.63385.82
119OPRANDI JulienCIME ALTITUDE 245319.34162.37322.70472.96
120NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE319.36256.93322.70378.44
121BASTIEN LECLERE JosephCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND325.83172.93251.99552.57
122WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM332.32279.32314.00403.65
123VIVIER MoganMEAUX ESCALADE334.47293.64293.83415.93
124SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC338.05254.34322.34437.47
125FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC345.32262.46342.80430.71
126PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 349.92256.45359.57433.73
127DESTOT LéoLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE360.44203.60329.96547.76
128DIONNET LéoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON364.39182.31199.91710.95
129DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY366.02259.19289.38549.48
130MOUSSU ArthurENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE370.38265.40310.18535.56
131MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS370.97267.70364.82480.38
132PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.371.29197.28379.32537.27
133MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE372.28291.52376.16449.16
134SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT373.67214.00375.37531.63
135GARNIER ArmandA.L.M.A.374.85217.70380.54526.31
136VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS377.52221.31367.58543.68
137PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE380.61286.44387.79467.61
138FROGET PERRIN AugustinENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE381.44282.69321.08540.54
139DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE382.90221.51388.12539.08
140BONNIVARD MatteoBLOCK'OUT LISSES386.62285.06336.67538.12
141JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE388.29254.72352.14558.02
142BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX388.84314.89325.62526.00
143ROZANSKI CorentinCLUB VERTIGE390.49220.84375.84574.78
144FOLLIARD QuentinLES LEZARDS391.98233.49402.76539.68
145D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE392.62280.87347.87549.13
146JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.401.52281.68382.03540.86
147GUERRA LucasNOYALTITUDE406.39336.57398.84483.77
148DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO408.78293.72372.69559.92
149GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE414.02261.12431.33549.61
150CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR424.08306.36435.71530.16
151AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM425.16260.69436.82577.96
152MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST427.43363.50457.48461.30
153DUCOIN AntoineLACROIX ESCALADE428.82174.31458.53653.63
154GATTI JUSTEAU KylianAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES429.57191.99229.73867.00
155BUFFIERE SEXTON IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE431.69294.90430.74569.44
156COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS432.45223.48477.89595.98
157FAURE ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE434.29207.27228.59867.00
158PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE436.60290.47445.11574.21
159PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST436.69221.12221.95867.00
160BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE437.49223.48491.15597.85
161LEVY TitouanC.P.E.A. VAULX EN VELIN440.23186.02267.67867.00
162HERMAN NinoCLIMB UP BREST440.24406.69441.39472.65
163FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR440.57238.39483.41599.92
164BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE440.84349.10414.27559.15
165AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION441.68343.10426.19555.76
166TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF442.13395.17462.53468.68
167MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST442.72419.69452.31456.17
168BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE443.80180.19284.21867.00
169CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+444.18260.81310.93760.79
170THAUVIN CorentinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES446.09198.53272.75867.00
171TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF448.57405.48463.83476.40
172GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM458.76304.81459.03612.43
173ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE461.45135.48381.86867.00
174BICHON REYNAUD GabrielLE 8 ASSURE465.56224.06305.63867.00
175ROUAULT GORRET IbanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC468.05181.26355.90867.00
176OURSEL AlexisFORGESCALADE468.99304.08525.80577.08
177MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE469.41319.65537.08551.49
178VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES473.23196.80355.90867.00
179JANDET NathanREADY TO GRIMPE479.45210.70360.65867.00
180SÉBIRE LéandreSURESNES ESCALADE486.96276.81317.06867.00
181LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES491.43370.39462.35641.56
182HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE491.80385.41449.61640.39
183VIMONT TheoGRAL 53492.77379.22459.69639.40
184DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS493.63233.77380.11867.00
185QUEVILLON-RABOT NathanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE495.09288.02330.26867.00
186LAGRUE AlexisODACES497.45225.75399.60867.00
187LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION498.12339.58546.77608.00
188CIRNU LéoPREMIER DE CORDEE499.19266.99363.58867.00
189PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME501.29465.42487.28551.16
190SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION501.73315.71562.78626.70
191ELBAZ EstebanLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS503.34229.49413.54867.00
192POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.504.26345.60583.11584.07
193BOURNIQUE AxelE.S. MASSY509.87307.94354.67867.00
194ALBOUY DUCHAMP NoeIMAGINE512.18272.88396.65867.00
195FOUILLOUX HugoREADY TO GRIMPE512.67305.37365.63867.00
196SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS512.98491.14492.64555.17
197BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS515.18483.88501.86559.81
198ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE518.54296.90391.73867.00
199LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'521.23228.59468.09867.00
200BRUYAS ThomasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE523.18220.84481.71867.00
201MARRACQ NathanaëlHARMONIE CIMES525.62268.42441.44867.00
202BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC526.90271.93441.78867.00
203MAUDUIT LoïcSEZ'A SUP527.08302.58411.66867.00
204GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE528.85218.52501.04867.00
205GUERIN L?andreA.L.M.A.529.15431.33569.64586.49
206CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE530.18474.64543.99571.90
207LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade530.34309.06544.09737.88
208ANQUETIL-JACQUEL LeonardCLIMB UP NANCY531.60269.23458.58867.00
209MOURE FelixOCCIT' A BLOC532.11304.81424.51867.00
210BRUN MathisCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE532.81259.50471.93867.00
211PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ533.26269.23463.56867.00
212FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS535.97505.42506.90595.59
213WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE537.58477.66559.73575.35
214SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST539.04414.27504.43698.43
215MARZOLI RaphaelVILLENNES ESCALADE539.29338.19412.67867.00
216PRAT KillianV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE541.12478.44480.97663.96
217PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP542.70497.11539.84591.15
218NEUSER LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE542.86342.80418.79867.00
219COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE544.06314.33450.86867.00
220FELLOT-BIARD LeonCLUB VERTIGE544.33217.15548.83867.00
221DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE544.50484.58548.68600.23
222DARTIGUE YoannAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE546.91237.94535.78867.00
223BRIFFAULT NicolasA.S.C.P.A.547.94281.68495.13867.00
224OSINSKI MaxenceV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE548.03511.09512.23620.76
225VAGNERON MathiasLES ENFANTS DU ROC550.81308.58476.85867.00
226SEGUIN MatteoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE554.44467.29533.22662.82
227PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE557.41212.44592.80867.00
228CHANAI YanisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS558.31254.85553.08867.00
229PUECH LoicDEGRE PLUS559.25403.00407.76867.00
230DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS569.52488.47562.72657.37
231ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES573.17251.99600.52867.00
232DUMAS HadrienA.S.S.G.A.573.46299.55553.83867.00
233SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS576.03298.40562.68867.00
234JACOPIN BaptisteVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION576.54303.11559.50867.00
235ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES AUBE576.80400.87462.53867.00
236PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO579.00426.04593.87717.10
237EL HAGE ASSAF DEMARET SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB579.71310.43561.71867.00
238CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR582.22321.34558.32867.00
239FERRY JazzESCAPADE582.37312.91567.21867.00
240FRON QuentinSPID'EURE583.84362.12522.40867.00
241AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE588.29186.91710.95867.00
242MANGAUD NicolasCAMV ESCALADE588.48340.97557.48867.00
243LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS590.57212.98774.29784.43
244AUVRAY ClémentA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR593.14405.52506.89867.00
245GRANCHER NoéVERTIC'ALBATRE593.69324.01590.06867.00
246FREVAL GabinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB597.94328.79598.03867.00
247BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.598.40383.79544.40867.00
248CAHARD AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE601.25333.98602.77867.00
249FOUSSARD TeddyEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS604.02256.83688.22867.00
250LONTRADE PaulLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT604.96388.12559.75867.00
251LEGAL TimeoCULTURE ROC605.82262.19688.27867.00
252VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE606.61471.90480.93867.00
253PIQUET RubenLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT610.12407.62555.74867.00
254SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE614.93408.18569.60867.00
255MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION615.00468.72509.27867.00
256DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE615.52432.93546.63867.00
257MONTGERMONT-DEVEIL EvanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE616.03411.82698.93737.35
258SAINT AGNE GuilhemPYRENEA SPORTS616.04400.04581.09867.00
259PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS616.57396.65586.07867.00
260NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES618.09467.35519.92867.00
261CRESPIN LoïcAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR620.86257.06738.51867.00
262ENGELVIN MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR625.76262.34747.93867.00
263FLOC HLAY ArnaudLES FÉES GRIMPENT626.92447.18566.57867.00
264LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION627.63422.80593.08867.00
265BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST628.04429.85587.28867.00
266DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR629.48351.97763.19773.29
267DUMONT ThomasTULLE GRIMPE630.56442.70581.99867.00
268FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI631.53453.85657.45783.29
269LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC632.37465.36650.14781.60
270CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES635.13457.39666.39781.60
271CRISPILS GermainCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC636.35175.06867.00867.00
272NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS641.44190.32867.00867.00
273POLOME IvanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE642.62193.87867.00867.00
274CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE642.67495.44565.58867.00
275ULVOIS LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO642.76565.42674.37688.48
276CAMBLAN AxelLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST643.16463.03599.44867.00
277SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU647.05480.94673.25786.95
278BIZOUERNE ArthurS.A.G.C. ESCALADE648.23393.54684.15867.00
279BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN650.29541.58542.30867.00
280RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.652.89487.00604.66867.00
281MAILLARD ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE654.58523.76572.99867.00
282TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES656.94236.81867.00867.00
283KOLSI BilelESCAPADE658.88242.65867.00867.00
284BONIN MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO659.34416.29694.74867.00
285ROUX SimonISSY ESCALADE659.75245.24867.00867.00
286MASSELIN-MAHEU NoamROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE660.05352.04761.10867.00
287HAVEN LucasROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS660.37247.12867.00867.00
288ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE661.54530.73586.90867.00
289MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE661.74251.22867.00867.00
290REBILLARD GabrielENTRE-TEMPS662.68501.09619.96867.00
291SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON663.44495.84627.47867.00
292DE SAILLY PaulSURESNES ESCALADE663.59256.76867.00867.00
293CROS AlexisDEGRE PLUS665.89263.67867.00867.00
294MERLE LounisARDESCA667.27267.82867.00867.00
295RACINE MathysSUD OISE ESCALADE667.47469.45665.96867.00
296GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY667.48268.43867.00867.00
297CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE667.56472.44663.23867.00
298ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS668.37485.72652.39867.00
299LE VAILLANT MaloUNION SAINT BRUNO668.83580.73700.75725.02
300FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE669.28273.83867.00867.00
301DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE669.65496.34702.94809.67
302PELLARIN LorisHARMONIE CIMES669.72275.15867.00867.00
303OBOJTEK SimonMONTABLOC670.55277.65867.00867.00
304GIRARD NowaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES672.23282.68867.00867.00
305BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN674.28558.47597.38867.00
306BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU676.30294.90867.00867.00
307BONNIN SimonA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR681.87513.25665.37867.00
308MARTIN NeilA.S. ROC & PYRENE683.38316.14867.00867.00
309GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION684.41592.45593.79867.00
310TEYTU RaphaelESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS685.60322.79867.00867.00
311ABREU ThéoA.L.J ESCALADE686.49325.48867.00867.00
312PASCAL EliotCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE687.41328.22867.00867.00
313NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE689.56334.67867.00867.00
314REBOURS RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB689.81335.42867.00867.00
315VERSEPUY CylianPACK A GRIMPE691.05339.14867.00867.00
316AGOUSSAL Mohamed rédaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE691.96341.87867.00867.00
317DE SAINT-EXUPERY BaudouinLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB693.63346.89867.00867.00
318BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE694.28348.85867.00867.00
319MAZET EricASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS695.73353.20867.00867.00
320ALBANESE DiegoASPTT DIGNE696.03354.08867.00867.00
321MARCEAUX Paul-arthurBLOCK'OUT LISSES698.76362.27867.00867.00
322ORAIN-DUBOIS CalixteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION699.10363.29867.00867.00
323LE MOAL RobinsonCORDEE PERROSIENNE702.00409.94829.05867.00
324MASSOT AchilleCLUB VERTIGE706.16384.48867.00867.00
325NAULOT DELEPINE CômeGENERATION ROC710.03396.09867.00867.00
326FRANCES-CHARLOT MathisALTICIM FONT ROMEU710.53397.58867.00867.00
327KEUSCH ValerianM.J.C. MIGENNES710.93398.79867.00867.00
328ESTEVES GabrielVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE711.72568.68699.48867.00
329MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE711.74476.51791.72867.00
330SCHMITT ThomasCPB RENNES ESCALADE713.16405.47867.00867.00
331LEROY LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE713.35406.06867.00867.00
332BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS714.35442.44833.62867.00
333CHATELAIN LéonGRIMPE EN TÊTE715.05411.16867.00867.00
334JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST715.32411.97867.00867.00
335LEFEBVRE EliottASPTT NANTES716.29490.85791.01867.00
336GOULET LéoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE717.23417.68867.00867.00
337SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES717.85419.54867.00867.00
338MOCQUET DamienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE718.34421.03867.00867.00
339CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS718.38421.14867.00867.00
340PHAM NGOC ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE719.37424.12867.00867.00
341PEARSON DylanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT719.70452.19839.90867.00
342HUBERT EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE720.27426.81867.00867.00
343HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE722.59433.77867.00867.00
344GAMBERT AlbinNOYALTITUDE723.99437.97867.00867.00
345GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS724.50439.51867.00867.00
346MURAIL MathisASPTT NANTES724.67502.18804.82867.00
347PICARD SamuelFOU D'GRIMPE724.71508.38798.74867.00
348GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES728.66451.98867.00867.00
349GRUDé MaloESCAL'729.82455.45867.00867.00
350PASCO AlexisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS730.82468.85856.61867.00
351GUINCHARD LouisJURA VERTICAL734.52469.57867.00867.00
352MONNERET HippolyteDEVERS TROYES AUBE735.66472.99867.00867.00
353FERTIL MathisESCALADOUARN736.11474.34867.00867.00
354HUGUES-PEREZ LéoMEGALITHE736.24474.72867.00867.00
355DEGÉ GlennESCALADOUARN738.75482.26867.00867.00
356GUITTON JulienLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE739.72485.15867.00867.00
357SIMON TitouanCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD740.55487.64867.00867.00
358POINAS LeoCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE742.76494.28867.00867.00
359BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS744.74500.21867.00867.00
360CADENAS AlixCANTON GRIMP'745.20501.61867.00867.00
361PARMENTIER EthanVADO ESCALADE750.40517.21867.00867.00
362BRIAND EloiSAC A POF750.62517.85867.00867.00
363GIBERT SachaPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT751.38520.15867.00867.00
364BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53751.99521.98867.00867.00
365GUIDEZ Florian7A BAPAUME752.60523.79867.00867.00
366SCHALLER JulesASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE752.72524.16867.00867.00
367BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION754.29528.86867.00867.00
368REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION755.38532.15867.00867.00
369BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL756.36535.09867.00867.00
370AUDOUIT SimonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE759.97545.91867.00867.00
371VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE762.64553.93867.00867.00
372MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN762.88554.63867.00867.00
373MANGOT NoahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE763.10555.31867.00867.00
374GEOFFROY AdrienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE764.48559.43867.00867.00
375MARCHAND RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR765.67563.01867.00867.00
376SOULABAIL LouisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE766.03564.08867.00867.00
377RODRIGUES MatteoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB766.13564.39867.00867.00
378DA CONCEICAO AlexandreAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE766.70566.09867.00867.00
379JACCARD OrianASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC767.51568.53867.00867.00
380CORNEC GabrielCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN769.39574.18867.00867.00
381MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE769.83575.48867.00867.00
382MEAUX PaulCLIMB UP LIMOGES769.84575.51867.00867.00
383MARC CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT770.14576.43867.00867.00
384LAUQUE StephaneESCAPADE770.21576.63867.00867.00
385EMIEUX LucAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE771.57580.71867.00867.00
386MAINIER LucasCROQUAN HOULGATE771.61580.82867.00867.00
387VILLIER RomainBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB771.94581.83867.00867.00
388ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE772.01582.03867.00867.00
389GUILLOTON JulesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS772.36583.08867.00867.00
390LASSAIGNE TomASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE773.44586.33867.00867.00
391LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.773.60586.81867.00867.00
392BLOND AnthonyCLUB VERTIGE773.78587.35867.00867.00
393ANTOINE MatteoLES MONTES EN L'AIR774.05588.15867.00867.00
394HERISSON AugusteL'AGORA774.37589.10867.00867.00
395LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE775.04591.12867.00867.00
396POUYANNE BaptisteSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ775.39592.16867.00867.00
397CAMUS SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB775.53592.58867.00867.00
398BESSAIAH BachirA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE776.23594.68867.00867.00
399MARCEROU AudrenAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF777.79599.36867.00867.00
400BRISSET PaulCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE779.69605.07867.00867.00
401BILLET LEGAL LéoLES FÉES GRIMPENT780.11606.34867.00867.00
402VILBOIS ThibaultSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ780.55607.66867.00867.00
403LEVAVASSEUR AxelATOUTPRISES781.84611.53867.00867.00
404TERESO FabioATOUT GRIMPE782.10779.50779.66787.15
405QUENOUILLE TaïmA.S.R.U.C.782.58613.74867.00867.00
406HAVET TomHENIN TEAM GRIMPE783.11615.33867.00867.00
407JOUFRET ThomasLE HAVRE ESCALADE784.66619.97867.00867.00
408ADOUX GUILLAUMEATOUTPRISES785.28621.83867.00867.00
409BEAUFILS JoakymMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE786.74626.23867.00867.00
410BUSSIER OlivierBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB788.53631.60867.00867.00
411TALBI AnissVERTICAL ART LE MANS801.24669.73867.00867.00
412MUXONAT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS804.53679.58867.00867.00
413ABOS LucasCAHORS ESCALADE804.86680.58867.00867.00
414EMANUEL ArthurCULTURE ROC805.33681.99867.00867.00
415Chupin AxelMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE805.60682.80867.00867.00
416BAUCHET GESTIN MaloSENESCALADE807.38688.13867.00867.00
417RIGAS EnzoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE808.72692.15867.00867.00
418MAILLY Pol-albanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE810.42697.27867.00867.00
419DESMARET JulesATOUT GRIMPE811.54776.32791.31867.00
420AARNINK NaokiS.A.G.C. ESCALADE812.69704.06867.00867.00
421MURA EthanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE812.78784.43786.92867.00
422YVON TomCHARTRES VERTICAL812.98704.93867.00867.00
423SALLE RémiOUTDOOR AVENTURE812.99704.98867.00867.00
424REDAIS RaphaëlLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS813.09776.11796.16867.00
425BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL814.70710.11867.00867.00
426MORLOT NathanATOUT GRIMPE815.30809.58816.54819.79
427BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE816.13714.40867.00867.00
428LAGRANGE AlrickPIERRE BLANCHE817.46718.38867.00867.00
429VERT MattéoCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB818.60721.80867.00867.00
430LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS820.94797.69798.12867.00
431RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS822.83789.95811.53867.00
432SOUDE-POTTIER ErwanVARAP'EURE827.10747.29867.00867.00
433PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE827.33801.55813.43867.00
434FORTIN MateoM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR828.64802.38816.54867.00
435DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX829.67755.02867.00867.00
436PASSAT TimeoESCALADE A COMMENTRY833.95767.84867.00867.00
437FONTANA DavidSPID'EURE834.18768.54867.00867.00
438LAURENT TimotheCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE836.52775.56867.00867.00
439PELLETIER HugoSPID'EURE837.11777.33867.00867.00
440NERAUT EwennATOUT GRIMPE837.19817.88826.69867.00
441BOYER MattéoM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR838.40781.19867.00867.00
442ROUGET SimonCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE840.19786.57867.00867.00
443PLASSARD HugoLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS842.51793.54867.00867.00
444DELDICQUE AlexisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS843.43796.29867.00867.00
445VERMOREL-LANEAU AdrienESCALADE A COMMENTRY843.62796.87867.00867.00
446DEVAUTOUR EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE844.20798.60867.00867.00
447PIVRON MatteoRAID EN INDRE845.46802.38867.00867.00
448BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85845.86803.58867.00867.00
449DUFOUR Paul emileGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS847.21807.63867.00867.00
450TESSIER AymricALTITUDE - RS ST CYR847.76809.28867.00867.00
451DELCAYRE ThéoPIED NOIR ESCALADE848.53811.58867.00867.00
452ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC848.75812.26867.00867.00
453LEFERT BaptisteLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS849.79815.36867.00867.00
454THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE850.29816.87867.00867.00
455LICHOU AdrienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS851.68821.05867.00867.00
456HENRIOT RobinALTITUDE - RS ST CYR852.27822.80867.00867.00
457LORAND ThomasESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE853.06825.17867.00867.00
458BOISSET EmericESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS855.20831.59867.00867.00
459PIERRE YannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO860.97848.90867.00867.00
460YVARS MaxenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO866.68866.03867.00867.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CUSSAGUET NoahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE150.71-5.659.96447.82
2TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE309.07-5.93449.00484.14
3MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE312.23-3.70452.02488.37
4COLLARD NathanA.S. GRIMPER313.60-1.33454.46487.68
5DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE322.402.18448.55516.47
6LIEBER MASSON ToniBLOCK'OUT LISSES323.534.63479.05486.91
7NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 329.212.85457.38527.40
8GOUDOU AnthonyIMAGINE336.917.00497.73506.01
9LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT339.318.40466.02543.52
10ABRIAL TomMINERAL SPIRIT367.8911.66539.39552.63
11BOURMAUD SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE370.88-2.60550.42564.81
12AULAGNIER MartinS.M.U.C. ESCALADE389.6251.03527.09590.74
13DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT399.9343.63572.35583.82
14BENAZERAF FlorianESCALABEL403.4572.13558.90579.31
15ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES409.8113.51497.51718.42
16APPERE MariusA.S.C.P.A.414.3040.15568.28634.48
17ROSSLER CamilleVAL DE GRIMPE415.4130.61491.37724.26
18BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE434.90432.98435.85435.88
19DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE441.75440.52440.67444.07
20DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR442.21435.86440.00450.78
21PERRISSOL AdamPYRENEA SPORTS443.1115.51545.43768.39
22VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE443.18439.90444.27445.38
23GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE443.27438.03444.26447.53
24GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE443.73440.26441.43449.50
25PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE449.21445.67446.59455.38
26SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY450.23444.91450.05455.73
27MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF450.26445.29447.91457.57
28BLASS ThéoESCALABEL457.17453.98456.35461.17
29LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR457.28454.25454.30463.29
30GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER458.94447.29451.40478.14
31GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE460.20443.22458.45478.92
32PUCCETTI PaoloCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE461.0763.25514.18805.78
33TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES461.49457.82460.77465.87
34PELLEGRINO NathanVAL DE GRIMPE463.51448.96452.78488.78
35CREBILLON TomPYRENEA SPORTS463.5959.03559.26772.47
36LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL463.68447.55458.46485.03
37MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE464.74445.67468.66479.90
38DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL467.70449.90468.66484.55
39BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT473.46467.43472.94480.00
40LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE474.43463.16470.52489.62
41REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE474.54450.75451.31521.56
42ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY476.40469.73479.47480.00
43GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE479.28462.00474.73501.11
44SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC479.80457.82483.35498.23
45BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE481.2717.65448.16978.00
46BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE486.58457.82464.63537.28
47SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE489.90472.12492.67504.91
48VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS492.44452.72475.48549.12
49BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES493.48489.62489.84500.99
50NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION496.70452.46472.12565.51
51SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES498.34488.50492.33514.20
52LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE498.59450.65518.66526.45
53FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE499.58486.83499.43512.48
54PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 499.73459.59513.15526.45
55MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE504.36488.61489.22535.25
56PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.507.88467.47501.11555.06
57MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER511.14468.97524.41540.03
58SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY514.44480.92520.97541.42
59NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS517.60477.24526.20549.36
60MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC519.35497.12519.51541.43
61KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE520.89503.73526.35532.58
62HIVERT TimeoCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE523.88473.77533.96563.91
63MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL523.98505.98526.45539.51
64FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE524.10506.12529.26536.91
65FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE524.36505.15526.47541.45
66LAGOUTTE IlanE.S. MASSY526.86493.61524.11562.85
67BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE529.29482.84546.97558.05
68PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY529.88490.74539.18559.73
69ROBERT TaoARDESCA533.26504.91545.94548.92
70KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.540.40503.59557.03560.59
71PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL540.83520.67541.42560.39
72GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE545.12501.28518.96615.13
73BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.545.55528.47547.86560.31
74LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE549.52529.02554.75564.78
75FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC550.40514.64546.30590.25
76MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY551.16499.12532.79621.58
77LHOTELLIER POIROT HoaniEQUIPE LFM559.99497.73557.35624.89
78JACQUET LéandreASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES561.14509.93569.96603.54
79BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC562.16514.45536.67635.37
80PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE566.36517.91581.31599.87
81TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS566.56518.96531.60649.13
82DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS572.51520.83566.94629.75
83ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK572.70529.73578.64609.72
84VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE575.85550.50585.18591.86
85TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE576.85535.70572.29622.55
86CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE577.22551.15555.26625.26
87LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC577.55440.33535.24757.07
88APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE578.73471.20571.07693.92
89ARROUY NansCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES581.54540.27576.76627.59
90MITJANA JoanPANDEMONIUM584.43543.41580.88629.00
91MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE586.96550.08564.81646.00
92STRASSER JohnAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES588.77551.41575.04639.85
93GUERIN LouisREADY TO GRIMPE588.92509.95524.97731.85
94RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE592.57535.25574.22668.23
95MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB592.79545.20602.51630.66
96VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE592.87512.55537.45728.61
97PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS594.50565.61578.87639.02
98ALARCON RémiOCCIT' A BLOC595.03547.12595.18642.79
99MERCY CharlieZENITH SENSATION595.05543.63547.83693.69
100ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE597.91562.08610.60621.04
101ALLIGIER VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE598.72508.65561.32726.20
102GERMAIN-LECLERC LucasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE598.88566.38584.53645.72
103NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE600.47553.62569.87677.91
104WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE601.02548.38551.32703.37
105LEGRAIN HugoDERNIER DE CORDEE602.25567.68606.51632.57
106VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE602.54541.45567.81698.37
107ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.602.89571.83606.32630.53
108BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL603.00484.55554.39770.07
109MAUTRET CilianVERTI'CADE603.5967.61765.15978.00
110JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP604.91520.33617.79676.61
111MENNEBEUF JulesBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE605.69581.39610.84624.83
112BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY605.84506.06604.61706.86
113STARCK RomeoENTRE-TEMPS606.2236.82803.84978.00
114COLIN MaximeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE607.00489.54541.51789.94
115ROGUES DE FURSAC SwannS.M.U.C. ESCALADE608.27511.34579.31734.17
116FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.608.84532.79633.27660.47
117FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI610.41544.63594.62691.97
118BASTIEN LECLERE GrégoireCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND610.56532.40591.81707.46
119FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL611.22574.25578.70680.72
120FAURE Pierre louisUNION SAINT BRUNO611.291.14854.74978.00
121SALINIER CANO MiloUNION SAINT BRUNO612.139.73848.65978.00
122LALUE PierreAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX612.346.59852.44978.00
123REY THURET GaétanC.E.S.A.M.613.39562.42572.01705.74
124STELLY PacoE.S. MASSY617.93541.51570.32741.95
125FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE619.00579.59589.07688.33
126DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS621.20587.33619.81656.46
127PFLEGER RobinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL621.9413.57874.24978.00
128SERRAR YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES623.36589.10615.21665.78
129CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE623.65545.02621.04704.90
130FLANDIN-ALBESPY ElyottLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE623.95532.23630.50709.12
131SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES624.92556.26588.77729.73
132DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE627.36546.12633.00702.97
133BONDU MEWENLACANAU ESCALADE628.0923.35882.91978.00
134LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS631.15538.91573.55780.99
135PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION631.29571.96573.90748.00
136KUZNIEZOW LeoLES MONTES EN L'AIR633.49522.38680.08698.01
137DE FRANCESCHI LivioPIED NOIR ESCALADE633.935.71918.08978.00
138LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY634.34531.61649.68721.73
139CASTANT SylvainESCALADE EN QUERCY634.92-5.14931.89978.00
140SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN636.53528.47688.24692.88
141CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE636.65575.61623.30711.03
142MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE637.00524.26529.02857.71
143DENIS ClementS.M.U.C. ESCALADE640.29560.27610.84749.75
144SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE641.36561.48649.29713.30
145ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL643.01541.77626.44760.81
146PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE644.53543.82608.92780.84
147BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE647.19541.51625.15774.92
148ROUQUIé EvanESCALADE EN QUERCY651.81-0.57978.00978.00
149PURSON WimBRIANCON ESCALADE652.31484.81494.13978.00
150GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE653.50554.48681.23724.80
151VARNIER PhilippeLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT654.63527.86632.43803.60
152FLORENT CharlyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE656.90595.57653.89721.25
153PESNELLE GALLEGO LoukaLACANAU ESCALADE658.0418.11978.00978.00
154GIMENEZ DiegoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE660.04585.91653.14741.06
155SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON661.06563.15693.60726.44
156COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE661.20517.56720.23745.82
157ARBELET SimonPIED NOIR ESCALADE662.6131.84978.00978.00
158BENOIT TomMINERAL SPIRIT663.2133.64978.00978.00
159SARTOR RaphaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE663.51598.73657.10734.69
160LEGRAND TiboMEAUX ESCALADE665.25539.59668.07788.09
161GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade666.36535.32718.37745.39
162BOUCHER PhilippeBARBEY'SCALADE666.4243.25978.00978.00
163SIMONIN ClémentEQUIPE LFM668.31587.23650.12767.57
164TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE668.79558.91696.85750.62
165PICHOT CorentinVILLENNES ESCALADE673.47508.70712.70799.00
166LECHANTRE OctaveADRENALINE675.31532.79699.74793.41
167CHANAS MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE678.92554.65684.37797.74
168GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES679.36486.83719.10832.14
169MATHIEU EdgarCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE680.86613.33627.32801.93
170AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL683.77553.50723.96773.85
171NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE684.35527.28710.40815.38
172SIMONI RaphaëlCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE684.95530.96545.88978.00
173NITSCHKE AlexisCHAMBERY ESCALADE685.02535.64541.42978.00
174MAGGI ThibaultC.A.D.M. ESCALADE687.12629.49668.56763.31
175THIOC MathisLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES687.95626.86704.15732.83
176LOISON AdrienSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE688.60629.98661.31774.52
177BUREL HugoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC691.18621.15690.90761.49
178VITTE VANHOVE SamuelROC EN STOCK692.33633.92673.99769.07
179DAVIS NathanielBRON VERTICAL695.17634.21719.71731.60
180URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC695.36581.31732.19772.58
181MAXIMILIEN OscarCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE696.71580.82712.70796.60
182CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE697.89510.62732.49850.56
183DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE702.33552.76738.84815.38
184TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE702.79520.09779.38808.91
185SIMONPIETRI EloiS.M.U.C. ESCALADE706.39534.46606.72978.00
186BATIFOULIER TomE.S. MASSY707.65570.26574.68978.00
187REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY707.75560.59584.65978.00
188LÉONARD ClémentMINERAL SPIRIT712.63547.36612.54978.00
189PATTERSON TimoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE712.91550.94609.80978.00
190FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE715.83531.60637.90978.00
191TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE718.88545.88632.76978.00
192GONCALVES Charlie19 ESCALADE 720.16620.17668.60871.70
193PLAZE ArthurCAF COEUR DE SAVOIE721.63583.40603.50978.00
194KERBOURC H COLLIN GaelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE721.97658.36715.35792.20
195STOECKLE PabloALTISSIMO722.17553.76634.74978.00
196MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE724.13544.12756.05872.21
197LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE725.62561.69637.17978.00
198GAILLARD MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS726.74556.43645.80978.00
199LALLEMAND NoahLES ENFANTS DU ROC726.85584.17618.37978.00
200SAMARCQ LouisMEGALITHE728.71597.38610.75978.00
201DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE728.90495.75712.94978.00
202GANCEL HUREL HugoCLIMB UP CAEN729.71524.99686.14978.00
203HUE MariusLES MONTES EN L'AIR730.30528.47684.42978.00
204HERBIN MathisCEPE Escalade731.32582.29730.88880.80
205DOUAUD NoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME734.42608.86616.40978.00
206VISEUX CelyanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE734.57575.90649.81978.00
207RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS735.14552.85822.79829.78
208GREMILLET JulesLES ENFANTS DU ROC735.30613.73614.18978.00
209GRESSLER MartinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE736.30593.94636.95978.00
210BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE736.36692.11732.34784.63
211DIONISIO TiagoARDESCA737.08591.38641.86978.00
212BUECHER PhilémonASLM737.26601.45632.34978.00
213MARODE AlbanA.S.S.G.A.738.76596.27642.01978.00
214PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME739.57694.25735.24789.21
215ANT-SCHIRRER KayaL'ESCAPADE740.94545.87698.96978.00
216MATIGNON ValentinCEPE Escalade742.56538.03821.19868.47
217PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP743.37741.98743.93744.21
218FOUQUIAU ArthurHARMONIE CIMES744.24517.18737.53978.00
219ROUSSET ArthurHORIZON VERTICAL744.46554.89700.48978.00
220JAN NolannTOURAINE ESCALADE+745.85594.78819.99822.79
221CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES746.39587.55673.61978.00
222WAGNER ElieEQUIPE LFM746.56618.82642.87978.00
223VARAILHON DE LA FILOLIE LeonardoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE748.64523.63807.50914.79
224QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE749.96565.82706.05978.00
225SAGIT MaximeCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON750.04567.61704.50978.00
226WATHLE RomainEQUIPE LFM751.01628.69646.33978.00
227PETITJEAN KyliannHORIZON VERTICAL751.11635.97639.35978.00
228FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS751.46554.65721.73978.00
229CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME751.60710.24752.99791.58
230JACOB FélixLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE752.21564.43714.21978.00
231CHAUVOT MaloGENERATION ROC754.39566.80718.36978.00
232CABRE YohanESCAPADE754.62627.16733.49903.21
233SAINT BLANCA JohannBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE756.11571.26719.07978.00
234CHALONS AxelTOURAINE ESCALADE+756.53579.31828.19862.10
235RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES756.77551.05741.25978.00
236MARIAC TristanARDESCA757.42623.28670.99978.00
237LAFOND TonySISYPHE USY760.13516.97785.41978.00
238DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP760.16737.05750.36793.06
239LAYRISSE MaloESCALE760.32501.51801.44978.00
240GORIN SACHAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION761.08576.18729.07978.00
241DELACOURT CorentinG.R.I.M.P.E.761.61593.16713.68978.00
242EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE761.88606.62701.01978.00
243GILLARDEAU EthanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE762.20570.90737.70978.00
244CREURER NathanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC762.50740.02762.99784.48
245COUELIER TATIBOUET MilanESPACE GRIMPE762.95635.36675.49978.00
246SANTASUSAGNA WANG TielanMINERAL SPIRIT763.00542.88768.12978.00
247DHORDAIN Tom7A BAPAUME763.29739.85743.93806.09
248GARCIA NoéCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE763.31517.92794.01978.00
249SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE763.71597.51715.63978.00
250COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE764.10590.49723.80978.00
251CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS764.66600.47715.50978.00
252ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE767.04601.45721.66978.00
253CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE768.09613.06713.20978.00
254THUILLIER SashaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE768.39640.96686.21978.00
255LOPEZ MathisGENERATION ROC769.20593.94735.65978.00
256RODRIGUEZ-DOMINGUEZ AlexandreODACES770.37570.26762.86978.00
257MARX GaëlC.S.M.E. CLAMART771.70541.51795.60978.00
258BESSONNEAU NohanVERTI'CADE773.43565.11777.19978.00
259PARIEL GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE773.91563.87779.85978.00
260HUBAIL NathanGENERATION ROC775.73609.74739.44978.00
261DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE776.73604.43747.75978.00
262SAINT-BERTIN LéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF777.46571.93782.46978.00
263KEMPYNCK ImanolAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF778.31581.38775.54978.00
264DESPAGNE JulienVILLENNES ESCALADE779.27548.21811.60978.00
265NEIME PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE780.15638.00724.44978.00
266VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES780.25562.34800.40978.00
267PERROTTE AlexisODACES780.91592.27772.45978.00
268MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE780.93596.28768.50978.00
269COUSTON UlysseLE 8 ASSURE781.83514.74852.74978.00
270BROUSSE JoshuaODACES782.90600.40770.31978.00
271JOSSEAUME AlexisGRIMP'EN TETE783.31577.20794.74978.00
272SAULNERON EMERY NolannVILLENNES ESCALADE784.81535.52840.91978.00
273TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL785.75688.53690.73978.00
274COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE786.03516.13863.97978.00
275MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE786.17518.96861.55978.00
276BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE786.31515.39865.54978.00
277LIIRI SachaGENERATION ROC786.51623.66757.88978.00
278CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhA.S. LOUVECIENNES786.69557.47824.59978.00
279BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES788.40525.65861.55978.00
280FELMY MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO792.39557.18841.99978.00
281FIERRO LoanALTICIM FONT ROMEU792.58601.74798.01978.00
282NGUYEN CHAMBARETAUD AugustinVALJO'GRIMPE797.07541.51871.70978.00
283KANE IbraVERTICAL'CITE798.17551.08865.42978.00
284TARIS GuillaumeA.S. LOUVECIENNES799.23567.37852.31978.00
285QUéREL ElouanVAYRESTICAL800.67578.08845.94978.00
286MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB804.08617.84816.39978.00
287BURONFOSSE-GUST GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO804.36574.93860.16978.00
288EVRARD MathisENTRE TERRE ET CIEL805.73670.51768.68978.00
289CORREIA ThéoPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL806.87592.21850.41978.00
290KELTOUMI BilalLEI LAGRAMUSAS808.34530.70916.32978.00
291BAUDOUIN NoéVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION809.40711.09830.31886.79
292GEORGES YaëlM.J.C. LATHUS809.60600.20850.60978.00
293LECOUTURIER TitouanLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB810.06588.45863.72978.00
294JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX810.48596.13857.31978.00
295LAUR FabienMEGALITHE812.57620.59839.12978.00
296HUET HugoCEPE Escalade813.27577.18884.64978.00
297MAES LoukaROC AVENTURE814.53538.38927.22978.00
298LEPORT MaloGRAL 53815.93723.74836.26887.78
299DESVAUX FlorianE.S. MASSY816.03492.10978.00978.00
300DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE816.52724.98852.77871.82
301RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE817.10495.29978.00978.00
302CHUPIN-HERGOUALCH YoanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE817.44552.63921.70978.00
303GOMES AlexiGRIMP'EURE818.26587.61889.18978.00
304RAYNAUD ARTHURENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE820.87653.89830.72978.00
305MOLL GabinA.I.R. ESCALADE821.94618.02869.80978.00
306REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY822.50511.49978.00978.00
307COUPELON LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE823.30574.22917.68978.00
308LE GOFF GaelLE 8 ASSURE823.89638.56855.10978.00
309PEYTAVIN PEDERSEN EliottSMUS ESCALADE824.83684.54811.96978.00
310SOLER VassiliCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE826.43622.86878.44978.00
311PARRAD MartinBAYEUX À BLOCK826.52523.57978.00978.00
312MÉAUTTE-EVANS YannUNION SAINT BRUNO827.11633.00870.32978.00
313LOVALLO MatéoKERN'UP827.54526.62978.00978.00
314PERDRIEAU ClovisOUT'GRIMP827.78749.73755.60978.00
315GIRARD JulianGRIMP'EURE828.16528.47978.00978.00
316FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'828.54734.00847.24904.38
317BEKHCHOUCH SamyROC EN POGNES830.33622.45890.53978.00
318TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE830.46731.25782.13978.00
319BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF830.50733.67779.84978.00
320GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53830.51746.45854.11890.98
321GRANIER LucasESCALABEL830.88536.63978.00978.00
322PASTOR TimothéALTISSIMO831.23537.70978.00978.00
323DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME831.24727.41788.32978.00
324GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE832.32540.97978.00978.00
325SOTIERE AdamCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE832.82542.45978.00978.00
326GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME833.51723.86798.68978.00
327PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY833.80545.39978.00978.00
328DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE834.23546.68978.00978.00
329CASTEL LAMAILIERE BaptisteLE HAVRE ESCALADE834.50547.49978.00978.00
330BLUM RoméoANTIPODE834.65547.96978.00978.00
331SIMON-SECRAOUI ElohimALTICIM FONT ROMEU835.06549.19978.00978.00
332GILLEN GabrielLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS835.96551.88978.00978.00
333CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES837.08555.23978.00978.00
334BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES837.20555.59978.00978.00
335DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF837.28739.10794.74978.00
336BOREL LoïcCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE838.21558.63978.00978.00
337SIMIAND NoéROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS838.45559.36978.00978.00
338SOLER ElianALTISSIMO840.20564.61978.00978.00
339BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B840.42761.22857.89902.16
340WRZESINSKI JuhanCLUB HARDBLOC840.61747.19796.65978.00
341DEGOUY AristoteCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE840.71738.73805.40978.00
342SCHER MiloM.J.C. LATHUS840.80566.40978.00978.00
343LUCAS JoachimCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC841.25768.99776.77978.00
344GARDY ClémentTOURAINE ESCALADE+841.34822.23834.53867.26
345SIMIAND ColinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS841.64568.91978.00978.00
346RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE841.70569.09978.00978.00
347PATOULY EliotCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE842.04570.11978.00978.00
348DECHAMPS CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE842.76572.28978.00978.00
349Dewailly AdamCLIMB UP LILLE842.78741.40808.95978.00
350GINET MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES842.85572.56978.00978.00
351SNANOUDJ-BENJAMIN MatysCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE843.06743.86807.33978.00
352VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF843.70756.49796.61978.00
353BALLATORE NielsCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE843.75575.25978.00978.00
354SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE843.84751.88861.89917.74
355ROULAUD MathiasESCALABEL844.58577.75978.00978.00
356AROSEV DaniilLicence HORS CLUB845.17718.19839.31978.00
357FOUILLOUX AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE846.27768.51792.29978.00
358CARDINAL NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU846.37744.83816.27978.00
359BOYER MaxESCALABEL846.43583.28978.00978.00
360COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE846.95584.84978.00978.00
361CHOLLET ElyanVITAMINE 8B847.24772.00875.28894.44
362MAYAUD PaoloOUT'GRIMP847.65761.53803.42978.00
363CEZARD Gustave2APN GRIMPE848.10759.76806.53978.00
364ROTA-GRAZIOSI JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR848.98741.58827.36978.00
365BROC BADIE MariusALTISSIMO849.72593.17978.00978.00
366FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR852.48782.45796.99978.00
367ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME852.50764.22815.27978.00
368BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME852.82768.44812.01978.00
369DE BARROS RubenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON852.90666.60914.10978.00
370HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC852.90602.71978.00978.00
371DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT853.44604.31978.00978.00
372GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE853.48604.43978.00978.00
372LAREYRE GabinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE853.48604.43978.00978.00
374FRAISSE EnaelALTICIM FONT ROMEU854.08606.24978.00978.00
375ALPTEKIN TilioMEGALITHE855.63610.88978.00978.00
376DONNARD JawenASPTT NANTES856.04729.93860.20978.00
377DUPUIS GaetanARDESCA856.51613.54978.00978.00
378PARISET TitouanESCALAGOU857.22615.66978.00978.00
379PLANQUE LubinARDESCA858.12618.35978.00978.00
380LIGONNIERE ValentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE858.63619.90978.00978.00
381OSEMONT PaulASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES859.87623.62978.00978.00
382SOL LucasALTICIM FONT ROMEU860.55625.66978.00978.00
383CANDELIER TheoVERTI'LAC860.73735.68868.52978.00
384FONTENOY EwanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX861.29627.86978.00978.00
385CLEMENT TéoLORRIS ESCALADE861.39833.04865.54885.59
386GUERIN NaëlCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION861.48761.61905.27917.55
387BORGES LissandroROMO GRIMP863.04847.34864.32877.45
388FOURNIER RaphaëlLITTORAL ESCALADE863.29772.91838.96978.00
389DOUSSELAERE AxelLITTORAL ESCALADE863.38777.62834.52978.00
390GARCIA RobinEQUIPE LFM865.25639.75978.00978.00
391PUKALA TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE865.74782.57836.66978.00
392POTHIER ThomasHORIZON VERTICAL866.36643.08978.00978.00
393GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53866.76727.30894.98978.00
394VERDON LéoASPTT NANTES867.95754.84871.01978.00
395LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53869.22728.89900.78978.00
396LANDAULT DiwanLES VOIES SALEES869.95768.25863.59978.00
397HIMBERT LeopoldCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM870.08654.23978.00978.00
398FOLLIOT MaximeLE MUR LONGUE871.11737.51897.83978.00
399TELMON GaëtanPREMIER DE CORDEE871.35658.06978.00978.00
400DE WYNDT RafaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE871.60793.20843.60978.00
400HAMEL LouisVERTI'GO871.60728.02908.78978.00
402MONNIER BENOIT EliotENTRE-TEMPS872.03816.75821.35978.00
403LOCATELLI LorenzoPREMIER DE CORDEE872.76662.29978.00978.00
404BRETEAU MaxencePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS873.03663.09978.00978.00
405WISSON ValentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE873.15663.45978.00978.00
406RIVIERE NoeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU873.62731.13911.73978.00
407DUDOGNON ThomasBLOCK'OUT RENNES873.95754.76889.09978.00
408GUERRY ClémentLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS875.59739.51909.27978.00
409AMARNI EnzoCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES876.43673.30978.00978.00
410THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE877.15675.45978.00978.00
411DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53877.88741.67913.98978.00
412PIACZINSKI PaulA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE878.26678.79978.00978.00
413TEZENAS NathanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON878.50749.09908.42978.00
414HOUETTE EmericAU PIED DES MURS878.58679.75978.00978.00
415CHASSERIAU LouisCLUB YETI878.83743.98914.50978.00
416BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE879.00680.99978.00978.00
417ANTONY LucASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE880.61685.84978.00978.00
418BISOTTI CorentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR880.64831.51832.41978.00
419KERJAN AntoineO.C.C. ESCALADE881.12764.68900.68978.00
420PARRINGTON LewisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS881.70830.82836.29978.00
421BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION882.47777.75891.66978.00
422MASSOL FirminESPACE GRIMPE882.65691.96978.00978.00
423BODEREAU EvanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.85757.95912.61978.00
424SEPULCHRE SimonVERTI'LAC883.30797.86874.04978.00
425PLASSARD NatanNOYALTITUDE883.83774.52898.96978.00
426MONNIN DENOUX PierreCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE884.18696.55978.00978.00
427BUTTAFUOCO LiamON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS885.04728.79948.34978.00
428STEPHAN NahelTY KRAPAT885.58757.53921.21978.00
429GOBRON BaptisteGUICHEN ESCALADE885.92785.13894.62978.00
430MALHERBE MAE AUGUSTINBLOCK'OUT TOURS887.06824.63858.56978.00
431BERGOUNIOU-BOUQUIN SamuelC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL887.87707.61978.00978.00
432BENOITS NinoGRIMPABLOC85888.10764.65921.65978.00
433L ORPHELIN TaoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE888.30708.90978.00978.00
434BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL888.59709.77978.00978.00
435PINCANON MaëlZENITH SENSATION889.41712.22978.00978.00
436VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION890.02789.28902.78978.00
437HAMON EwenTY KRAPAT890.22766.68925.98978.00
438GUEUGUEN EwennC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL890.32714.96978.00978.00
439HEIBLIG EwenSACAPOF890.37834.89858.21978.00
440Landaud MaheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS890.46846.04847.34978.00
441BRUYERE MATHIEUCANTON GRIMP'891.33717.98978.00978.00
442BOLLARD VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE891.34718.01978.00978.00
443RAJAIAH TheotimeCLUB VERTIGE891.44718.31978.00978.00
444LETELLIER GaspardCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE891.61718.84978.00978.00
445HOUITTE GabrielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS891.91836.57861.17978.00
446MOTHE JOMAIN MiloM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS891.95719.85978.00978.00
447ESCANDE MathieuF.J.E.P.892.43721.29978.00978.00
448PADIOLLEAU NaelCLUB YETI892.65779.98919.96978.00
449BRUNEAU RafaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS892.87833.38867.23978.00
450GODEST RomainMINERAL SPIRIT893.33724.00978.00978.00
451GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN893.36781.29920.80978.00
452ARONDEL SachaHORIZON VERTICAL893.46724.39978.00978.00
453BEAUGAS MariusBACOGRIMP'893.56775.91926.78978.00
454GIRIN EthanESCAPILADE893.63724.90978.00978.00
455TOUSSAINT OctaveESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS894.49832.02873.44978.00
456CHOLE RobinCHASSIEU AVENTURE894.63727.89978.00978.00
457SPILLEBOUT LoïcSACAPOF894.63836.57869.33978.00
458MONDOT--VEAUVY TimeoT'AS VU LA DEGAINE894.87836.57870.04978.00
459BEAURAIN MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE894.92728.77978.00978.00
460OMER-DECUGIS PaulADRENALINE895.17729.52978.00978.00
461DEREU BasileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS895.36842.56865.51978.00
462BELFAKIR SofianeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE895.44730.31978.00978.00
463BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY895.48730.43978.00978.00
464MONSACRE NoahA.S. GRIMPER895.72731.16978.00978.00
465CHENEVARIN ThomasESCAL'AMANDINOISE895.85731.56978.00978.00
466SABY BaptisteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE896.32732.96978.00978.00
467GOGOIS GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE896.46733.39978.00978.00
468VERDON AlexPIERRE BLANCHE896.58793.15918.58978.00
469DELFOSSE EstebanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS896.65733.95978.00978.00
470LANCOU ZeligCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT896.87808.96903.66978.00
471GARCIA-LIPSCHITZ PierreAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE897.19735.56978.00978.00
472TABURET GabrielCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE897.54736.62978.00978.00
473NIVET LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE897.58736.75978.00978.00
474POLLENNE EliottLE MUR LONGUE897.66784.21930.78978.00
475EICHENBERGER LoännLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES897.81737.43978.00978.00
476DESBORDES SachaESCAPADE898.10738.30978.00978.00
477LEBOURGEOIS ClovisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 898.59739.77978.00978.00
478VERZIER NoéSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE899.39742.18978.00978.00
479FOUQUET StannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO899.54793.74926.88978.00
480FOUSSE TiméoEPERNAY ESCALADE899.85743.55978.00978.00
481CLAIR SimonCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND900.08744.24978.00978.00
482DESBANS RemiPIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE900.26744.78978.00978.00
483TOUAFCHIA YlanESCAPILADE901.07747.22978.00978.00
484VARDAS TheoREADY TO GRIMPE901.52748.56978.00978.00
485LOMBARD TeoCHASSIEU AVENTURE901.66748.97978.00978.00
486FERRON OUNNOUGHI CyrilLES LEZARDS901.78749.35978.00978.00
487GUILLAUME AmbroiseESCAPILADE902.85752.55978.00978.00
488MOUCHARD NathanPIERRE BLANCHE902.90788.60942.10978.00
489GRAMMONT PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE902.92752.77978.00978.00
490ADAM NoahC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.902.93752.80978.00978.00
491LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE903.32753.95978.00978.00
492CAUSSETTE EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES903.44812.09920.24978.00
493DEFONTAINE AlexisCHAVIROC903.73755.19978.00978.00
494CORBREJAUD SachaREADY TO GRIMPE904.51757.54978.00978.00
495RANCON MartinMONISTROL VERTICALE904.72758.17978.00978.00
496HAPIOT TimothéeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE904.73758.20978.00978.00
497HUME EnoalEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS904.93862.11874.69978.00
498BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53905.04802.73934.38978.00
499MOUNIEE HugoA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE905.06759.18978.00978.00
500KASDI AxelHARMONIE CIMES905.22759.66978.00978.00
501HENRION GillesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE905.41760.23978.00978.00
502POUDES GabinCHAVIROC905.80761.39978.00978.00
503MESTRE EmilienREADY TO GRIMPE906.26762.77978.00978.00
503RIGAUT SachaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC906.26814.96925.81978.00
505AUDOUIN VictorTEAM SOLO ESCALADE906.40763.19978.00978.00
506PALUS LucasMONISTROL VERTICALE906.69764.08978.00978.00
507ERNOU PERIN EmileASLGC ESCALADE906.89764.67978.00978.00
508RICHARD TéoMONTABLOC907.70767.09978.00978.00
509MANUEL MONDOLONI AngeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU907.83830.26915.22978.00
510LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE907.92767.77978.00978.00
511BRICKS MorganCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE908.06768.17978.00978.00
512PORTE MORRISON CelianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE908.20809.60937.00978.00
513LE GALLIC RonanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE908.81770.42978.00978.00
514BRECHET HugoBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE909.00770.99978.00978.00
515ANTONIOLI EliottQUAND ON GRIMPE909.32818.21931.76978.00
516BENOIST MathysESCALADE LOIRE LAYON909.88812.95938.70978.00
517BERTHELARD TitouanREADY TO GRIMPE910.25774.74978.00978.00
518GREDAY TomLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE910.39775.16978.00978.00
519ROLIN SimonBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE910.50775.50978.00978.00
520BAAR-BUREAU BastienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF911.18777.54978.00978.00
521BRUN LudovicSMUS ESCALADE911.24777.72978.00978.00
522MARCEL YanisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR911.35778.06978.00978.00
523POULLIAT ValentinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE912.24780.72978.00978.00
524ZAHZAM NoéODACES912.28780.84978.00978.00
525BERGERET LouisREADY TO GRIMPE912.49781.47978.00978.00
526MORICE Leo paulGRIMP'ATTITUDE912.50814.64944.85978.00
527HUBERT MatthieuPYRENEA SPORTS913.79785.38978.00978.00
528LAOUADI SofianBOU'D'BROUSSE914.59787.77978.00978.00
529VELICITAT-ROUSSARIE MathéoSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ914.87788.61978.00978.00
530COSME PaulENTRE-TEMPS915.12789.37978.00978.00
531BIROT NathanGRIMPABLOC85915.44807.76960.55978.00
532BONIFACE NathanSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ916.05792.15978.00978.00
533BIZEUL HugoNOYALTITUDE916.58793.74978.00978.00
534LAUDEN AlexandreESCALADE BIGOUDENE916.63793.90978.00978.00
535DENIER MarceauENTRE-TEMPS916.84794.53978.00978.00
536DIOT CharlesSAINT CERE GRIMPE917.12864.70908.67978.00
537GABAIX GastonBETA-BLOC ESCALADE917.33795.99978.00978.00
538FERNO GabinBOU'D'BROUSSE918.29798.87978.00978.00
539CAMPBELL WilliamJURA VERTICAL918.35799.06978.00978.00
540VANDEN-EEDE TitoPYRENEA SPORTS918.71800.14978.00978.00
541DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE918.99800.96978.00978.00
542LACOMBE-PITOIS LoukaSMUS ESCALADE919.14801.42978.00978.00
543FERNANDEZ RémiMEGALITHE919.31801.92978.00978.00
544GAUDICHE SamuelESCALADIN919.86803.58978.00978.00
545GIRAUDEAU PierreAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE920.20804.60978.00978.00
546AVELINE ConstantESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS920.23889.49893.21978.00
547BEILLIERE AdrienPYRENEA SPORTS921.79809.36978.00978.00
548CHAVANON CHANG AbelA.S. M. ESCALADE921.80809.40978.00978.00
549GOURDEL ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE922.27894.04894.77978.00
550FOUQUET YanisENTRE-TEMPS922.41811.22978.00978.00
551TACHENY LECAS EliotESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS922.99887.34903.62978.00
552BERGERON RémiREADY TO GRIMPE923.28813.83978.00978.00
553DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE923.31813.93978.00978.00
554FERNANDEZ PabloSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ923.48814.44978.00978.00
555BEVAN MaloODACES924.57817.72978.00978.00
556KOKOCINSKI ThomasTERNOIS ESCALADE924.91818.72978.00978.00
557CHEALFA AlexandruCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE925.00818.99978.00978.00
558LAPORTE VAAST EliasPYRENEA SPORTS925.27819.82978.00978.00
559MCCLUNE JackHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE925.33819.98978.00978.00
560LOYER PaulESCAL'ARMOR925.55820.64978.00978.00
561GAMBARD SimonC.S.M.E. CLAMART925.91821.72978.00978.00
562CHEVALLIER MathisESCALE925.95821.84978.00978.00
563LABALETTE EnzoDESVR'ESCALADE926.13822.38978.00978.00
564MENNESSON EvanU.S.B. MONTAGNE926.51823.52978.00978.00
565LELASSEUX ThomasODACES926.60823.81978.00978.00
566GARNIER Pierre-angeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF927.17825.50978.00978.00
567FIGUIERE CHRISTOPHE PaulTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE927.29825.86978.00978.00
568BONTE JoachimHENIN TEAM GRIMPE927.41826.23978.00978.00
569BRUN OscarOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE927.86827.59978.00978.00
570GUESDON AntoineSUD OISE ESCALADE927.94827.82978.00978.00
571BRULIN MathieuBLOCK'OUT TOURS928.30828.91978.00978.00
572DUBOIS BaptisteDESVR'ESCALADE928.76830.27978.00978.00
573TRONEL TitouanPYRENEA SPORTS929.17831.50978.00978.00
574VINAY HugoEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS929.27831.82978.00978.00
575GAUJOUR GabinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE929.75833.26978.00978.00
576PESRET CorentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES929.99833.98978.00978.00
577FICHAUX TimoteCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE930.35835.04978.00978.00
578GARNERET SachaU.S.B. MONTAGNE930.66835.97978.00978.00
579PICHOT AlexandreADRENALINE931.13837.38978.00978.00
580BERGE ThomasSAINT CERE GRIMPE931.72877.82939.33978.00
580BONNAL QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE931.72891.34925.81978.00
582LEFEVRE NOVELLI ComeTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE932.07840.20978.00978.00
583FRANCOIS Sauli7A VITRY LA GRIMPE932.24840.73978.00978.00
584PREVEL SiméonGRIMP'EN TETE933.53844.58978.00978.00
585METROT TomVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE933.61844.82978.00978.00
586JOURNET LucasALTITUDE EVASION933.62844.87978.00978.00
587FIDILE TimeoESCALE933.92845.75978.00978.00
588NASCIMENTO EfflamENTRE-TEMPS933.94845.81978.00978.00
589PEREZ COURTOIS RomainGRIMP'EN TETE934.79848.38978.00978.00
590LAMACZ AxelV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE934.81848.44978.00978.00
591DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS935.20849.59978.00978.00
592RUFFET BON CORPS MilanJURA VERTICAL935.73851.19978.00978.00
593ARAMINO AntoineUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES935.89851.67978.00978.00
594MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS936.49853.47978.00978.00
595CAILLIEZ MathysCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE936.93854.80978.00978.00
596SABINO-LEUTHY MaxenceG.A.M.E.937.24855.73978.00978.00
597PAULSEN BRAZ MattheoA.P.E.M.937.33855.99978.00978.00
598BOUTOU LouisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE937.46856.37978.00978.00
599BEAU RobinsonCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION937.62856.87978.00978.00
600PANCHIERI LucasGRIMP'AZUR937.99857.98978.00978.00
601LECOCQ NoeDESVR'ESCALADE938.23858.70978.00978.00
602MIZANDEAU ThéophileVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE938.28858.84978.00978.00
603BOUVIER AlixCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE938.71860.12978.00978.00
604LIGNY MorganCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS938.82860.47978.00978.00
605SMETS EgonA.S. LOUVECIENNES938.86860.57978.00978.00
606LISTWAN ThibaultC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON939.62862.87978.00978.00
607BAUDOUIN MichelUNION SAINT BRUNO939.76863.27978.00978.00
608BAUVOIS FlorianBOU'D'BROUSSE940.04864.13978.00978.00
609CASSIOT NathaëlA.S. LOUVECIENNES940.30864.90978.00978.00
610LE GALL LOONES BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS940.86866.59978.00978.00
611GARDEUX TitouanGRIMPE EN TESTE940.89866.66978.00978.00
612LEFRANCOIS PETIT VICTORATOUTPRISES941.12867.35978.00978.00
613GUILLEMAIN MaëlG.A.M.E.941.71869.14978.00978.00
614BARNOUD OscardASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS941.79869.37978.00978.00
615GUEBLE AdrienATOUTPRISES941.80869.40978.00978.00
616GAUTHIER MarceauCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION942.20870.59978.00978.00
617RODET MaximeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS942.96872.89978.00978.00
618LHOMBART YolannCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS943.06873.17978.00978.00
619RAMBAUD RomainA.S. LOUVECIENNES943.32873.96978.00978.00
620CHAMBONNEAU TimothyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS944.27876.80978.00978.00
621JETTOT OscarATOUTPRISES944.34877.01978.00978.00
622GHERAB TomL'AGORA944.41877.24978.00978.00
623DUBUS LoigASPTT NANTES944.54877.63978.00978.00
624VALMONT NathanCEPE Escalade944.55877.66978.00978.00
625DESCHAMPS AloysEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS944.65877.94978.00978.00
626BLANC GuillaumeL'ESPRIT DES PICS944.90878.69978.00978.00
627VOISIN LeoLE 8 ASSURE945.34880.03978.00978.00
628BAHUAUD NoeATOUT GRIMPE945.62880.87978.00978.00
629MELLOU GUEGAN AaronBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE945.65915.02943.93978.00
630MENIGOT SiegfriedEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS945.86881.57978.00978.00
631PIERARD GabrielVERTI'LAC945.93881.78978.00978.00
632DANJOY GéraudALTITUDE - RS ST CYR946.03882.09978.00978.00
633MULLER AbelLE 8 ASSURE946.43883.29978.00978.00
634HEURTAULT BaptisteL'ESPRIT DES PICS946.52883.56978.00978.00
635DESLIENS ThéophyleCHARTRES VERTICAL947.03885.10978.00978.00
636LOPES PaoloBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB947.34886.03978.00978.00
637LEMANISSIER BenjaminREZ'IN ET ROC947.49886.47978.00978.00
638PASQUIER EthanGRIMPE EN TESTE947.88887.65978.00978.00
639BADIER-CRESPO JosephC.S.M.E. CLAMART948.19888.56978.00978.00
640LE NOAC H TomEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS948.66889.99978.00978.00
641BOUILLON BastienASPTT NANTES949.24891.72978.00978.00
642PASQUIER LucasGRIMPE EN TESTE949.55892.66978.00978.00
643MELLOU GUEGAN KeémoBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE949.61911.39959.43978.00
644DUFOUR MaëlNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB950.14894.42978.00978.00
645LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION950.17894.52978.00978.00
646BISSON VAIVRE MaloCOC ESCALADE951.17897.52978.00978.00
647MILLION AntonDUROS ESCALADE951.32897.95978.00978.00
648MOUTOU MaxenceVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION951.58898.74978.00978.00
649DHYVERT LucasGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS951.58898.75978.00978.00
650PRENANT GabinTOURAINE ESCALADE+951.90899.69978.00978.00
651GUIBERT AmauryEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS951.98899.93978.00978.00
652NOLLET ArthurESCALADE EN QUERCY952.04900.13978.00978.00
653SANGLIER AlbanNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB952.12900.35978.00978.00
654BURNIOTTO MatthieuDUROS ESCALADE953.17903.50978.00978.00
655DELHOMENIE NoahFOU D'GRIMPE953.29903.88978.00978.00
656LAMBERT ValentinLORRIS ESCALADE953.83905.48978.00978.00
657MILLIET ThéoROMO GRIMP954.27906.80978.00978.00
658GERMAIN NoéSPID'EURE954.33906.99978.00978.00
659MIEL JoanESCALADIN954.56907.68978.00978.00
660RUAULT AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE954.64907.92978.00978.00
661TAVENARD CamilleCPB RENNES ESCALADE954.71908.14978.00978.00
662BELAUD LucasSACAPOF954.88908.65978.00978.00
663MICHAUD SorënGRIMPE EN TESTE955.11909.32978.00978.00
664CHOUPIN RonanNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS955.59910.78978.00978.00
665LEGENDRE NoahLORRIS ESCALADE955.80911.40978.00978.00
666LENKIC TristanASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC955.94911.83978.00978.00
667LAGARRIGUE AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE956.23912.69978.00978.00
668MICHALAK ClémentESCAPADE956.29912.87978.00978.00
669STRIDE ArnoLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS956.36913.07978.00978.00
670DE REYNAL RobinADHERENCE956.61913.84978.00978.00
671JOURDAN LylianCEPE Escalade956.77914.32978.00978.00
672ZANETTI MayningSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE957.72917.15978.00978.00
673RYMASZ AlekAUSTRAL ROC957.82917.47978.00978.00
674CHEMINAIS TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR957.90917.71978.00978.00
675PIERRE MaxenceESCAPADE958.02918.07978.00978.00
676DURAND RaphaelLES FÉES GRIMPENT958.35919.04978.00978.00
677CASTANT HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE958.52919.55978.00978.00
678BEUCHER TitouanGRAL 53958.66919.98978.00978.00
679BRUNET Paul7 A L OUEST958.95920.86978.00978.00
680PICANDET NoaESCALADE A COMMENTRY958.96920.89978.00978.00
680DURIEUX MAERTENS RomeoVERTICALE ATTITUDE958.96920.89978.00978.00
682GROOS RaphaëlOUTDOOR AVENTURE959.79923.38978.00978.00
683GEORGET MaxenceLES FÉES GRIMPENT959.81923.44978.00978.00
684WESSER ElouannESCAPADE959.83923.50978.00978.00
685DUVERGT TheoCLUB YETI959.88923.65978.00978.00
686MILLOT GaspardCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION959.93923.79978.00978.00
687WOTAWA Antoine7 A L OUEST960.40925.19978.00978.00
688PAVAGEAU THOMASCLUB YETI960.65925.96978.00978.00
689NOIRETERRE AntoineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE960.78926.34978.00978.00
690MERLE AngelRESERVOIR GRIMPE961.03927.09978.00978.00
691FEUILLASSIER LucasCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON961.06927.17978.00978.00
692RIMASSON MariusGRIMP'ATTITUDE961.41928.22978.00978.00
693SIRE AlbertGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE961.52928.57978.00978.00
694CHARLET JunhoESCAPADE961.72929.17978.00978.00
695HERAUD EstebanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE961.83929.48978.00978.00
696PIERRET YoannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC962.00930.00978.00978.00
697HOAREAU EtienneAUSTRAL ROC962.48931.45978.00978.00
698ARNOULD TomAIZE'CALADE962.50931.49978.00978.00
699EVAIN AloisLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE962.95932.86978.00978.00
700VIEIRA EnolanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON963.11933.32978.00978.00
701GASNIER ThomasLES FÉES GRIMPENT963.13933.38978.00978.00
702TRONEL TomCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT963.44934.32978.00978.00
703FIAT GabinAIZE'CALADE963.57934.72978.00978.00
704CHASSAGNETTE BastienALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE963.61934.82978.00978.00
705SARROLA FrancescuASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC963.71935.13978.00978.00
706BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC963.88935.64978.00978.00
707SUBIAS JoachimASPTT DIGNE964.06936.17978.00978.00
708BOUSSAM NaelBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE964.61937.84978.00978.00
709CHARRIERE EtienneVALLON CLUB ESCALADE964.62937.86978.00978.00
710SERENNE TomJE GRIMPE 85964.75938.26978.00978.00
711GABLIN ClementLES FÉES GRIMPENT964.98938.93978.00978.00
712GOIGOUX MariusEST'KALAD CLUB965.59940.77978.00978.00
713DESAUNAY JosselinON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS965.63940.90978.00978.00
714TISSIER JOYEUSAZ LOUCASERENA GRIMP'965.73941.18978.00978.00
715MARTIN JolanOUTDOOR AVENTURE966.31942.93978.00978.00
716PEGORARO MayannSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE966.37943.10978.00978.00
717MILLET KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT966.37943.11978.00978.00
718PLASSE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON966.63943.88978.00978.00
719JUIN JoachimSENESCALADE966.64943.93978.00978.00
720SEMAVOINE EloiAIZE'CALADE967.42946.25978.00978.00
721BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC967.61946.82978.00978.00
722GAYET SachaCAHORS ESCALADE968.04948.12978.00978.00
723DENIS-SIMEONI MaxCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE968.06948.17978.00978.00
724CHAMBON ThibaultSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE968.34949.03978.00978.00
725MANCINI ArturoVAR SPORT NATURE968.52949.57978.00978.00
726JOLLY MaëlAIZE'CALADE968.90950.71978.00978.00
727BARDOUX IsayahLES FÉES GRIMPENT969.05951.16978.00978.00
728CORNET FelicianASPTT DIGNE969.77953.30978.00978.00
729CLAIN BABONNEAU CantinMONTAGNE REUNION969.94953.81978.00978.00
730DUBOIS MartinESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE970.49955.47978.00978.00
731DA COSTA RubhenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON970.56955.67978.00978.00
732RUBIO NoaAJACCIO ESCALADE970.70956.09978.00978.00
733MORAZé JosephCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE970.97956.90978.00978.00
734AFONSO NolhanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE971.04957.13978.00978.00
735PREVEL KenzoESCALADE D'ABORD972.58961.73978.00978.00
736BAREIGE MariusAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON973.00963.00978.00978.00
737BARRAUD GabrielGRIMPABLOC85973.98965.93978.00978.00
738SOULARD TristanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE975.87971.61978.00978.00
739DROUILLAC MaceoGRIMPABLOC85977.87977.61978.00978.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC202.24198.84198.86209.03
2ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE209.16203.84211.12212.53
3MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT209.93208.20210.43211.17
4BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE214.66211.94213.25218.78
5JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC216.55213.04217.62219.00
6EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE220.59217.87218.22225.67
7LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES221.06215.38220.67227.13
8LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC221.25218.55221.12224.09
9COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR223.01218.51222.52227.99
10MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER223.45220.88222.11227.37
11CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE224.68219.05225.84229.16
12BORNACHOT MahéBRIANCON ESCALADE232.04228.82230.25237.05
13MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT233.36227.75230.50241.84
14KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE233.95229.48236.15236.23
15CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE239.17224.60237.71255.19
16LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF242.70225.77237.71264.61
17DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT243.47230.25242.72257.45
18MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 244.09233.22235.21263.83
19VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 254.58222.93258.54282.27
20GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE255.01230.48262.20272.36
21VACTHER LoricCHAMBERY ESCALADE256.89231.82261.83277.03
22CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES260.86221.12252.13309.32
23ANDRILLON GaspardSAS BLOC 027262.77230.25255.69302.36
24GACHON ArnaudMINERAL SPIRIT262.97244.90262.66281.36
25EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY263.48247.21263.63279.59
26HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE265.41248.77269.33278.14
27BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL270.99226.85255.74330.38
28CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE271.54250.88263.21300.54
29GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE274.15250.64258.60313.21
30RAVAUD KiranMAURIENNE ESCALADE276.98269.71277.88283.35
31SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE277.73231.45267.13334.62
32BELOTTI CômePIED MAIN ESCALADE278.52267.18275.07293.32
33BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 278.70254.61282.37299.13
34DEGROISILLE MatheoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES279.28248.82267.91321.12
35DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE279.75268.22280.61290.41
36MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES280.83273.24283.24286.01
37GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY283.28265.34287.58296.92
38BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE286.57280.70285.47293.53
39FLORENT LennyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 291.78266.22293.21315.90
40MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE292.52254.93306.84315.80
41ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE293.90281.39287.58312.74
42ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS296.97270.32307.37313.21
43BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE298.25289.41297.97307.36
44BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE299.92270.56309.26319.93
45LEFORT EliasCHAMBERY ESCALADE301.08291.62299.13312.50
46HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE302.01219.49337.60348.93
47ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE306.85287.58293.92339.05
48BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE309.35280.90292.73354.41
49CORNE JeremyIMAGINE312.29241.23342.08353.57
50PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE312.72287.28295.90354.98
51GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME312.82309.47314.33314.66
52SCARPATI SandroVAL DE GRIMPE314.91281.75316.15346.82
53SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE315.81289.32305.57352.54
54LEGRAND Erwan7A URBAN ROC318.72214.69310.63430.84
55SANTAL NolanLE MUR320.32234.70343.07383.19
56ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE320.59286.58324.60350.59
57LEROUX WILLIAMS.M.U.C. ESCALADE320.59243.03318.84399.91
58HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE322.07273.31327.38365.51
59ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE322.35303.28303.95359.81
60BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE325.29224.76312.98438.12
61LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES325.31277.66344.60353.66
62MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE325.43268.41351.31356.58
63FERNANDEZ PacoALTICIM FONT ROMEU325.62272.26290.60414.01
64GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU327.24272.26300.19409.27
65CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES328.06259.77319.91404.50
66BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE329.00223.81317.12446.06
67MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE329.63319.48323.62345.78
68RABIA RAYANDEGRE PLUS330.03283.61346.72359.76
69DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE330.82316.30331.19344.98
70CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE331.44253.00329.33411.98
71BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES339.95272.36338.47409.03
72BRAHIMI LOUNESA.S. GRIMPER340.16323.49343.87353.11
73BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES340.46314.80349.44357.13
74FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC345.23246.82323.98464.90
75HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'349.20280.65318.52448.44
76NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE352.64335.59354.76367.57
77BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE355.06260.27338.73466.17
78BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST355.15240.25349.58475.61
79MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE355.56265.93332.65468.10
80LANE NathanCLUB HARDBLOC355.68330.80360.03376.22
81ALLEAUME MatéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES356.16266.93341.71459.84
82FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE357.27229.20314.89527.73
83DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC359.08295.60349.92431.71
84SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE360.62218.58428.07435.20
85CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE361.32279.73363.38440.86
86HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION361.36289.62391.85402.60
87MONZAT-VILMER RémiTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB362.14281.93346.32458.18
88CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE362.28217.92430.40438.52
89GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE363.62242.70419.44428.71
90GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY366.26221.36438.00439.41
91BURELOUT SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE367.89309.24362.48431.96
92MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE375.15262.16410.83452.46
93BISIAUX LucienESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES377.30347.50358.72425.67
94THERON AugustinESPACE GRIMPE379.63292.05373.40473.45
95LEGET MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE381.28277.85400.14465.84
96COURTAILLAC LucasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES382.42301.05369.88476.32
97CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE382.74333.13371.22443.88
98AUGIS TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE383.26331.21349.89468.67
99ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE384.56274.70323.21555.78
100NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE385.79284.26340.54532.58
101FIBRANZ TimothéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES388.24322.64354.98487.11
102COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE389.80322.48396.78450.13
103LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE390.69360.96385.43425.67
104ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY391.04346.05348.93478.14
105HUSY GaspardGRAULHET NATUREVASION393.55330.90366.54483.20
106IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE393.87335.23377.10469.29
107VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL394.37240.50388.82553.79
108MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE395.58276.33388.60521.82
109LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE397.54367.34391.97433.31
110CHARLIER AubinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES397.56369.34391.97431.38
111MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE398.43348.41362.32484.55
112SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES400.79335.23403.09464.06
113LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE402.01295.56296.30614.16
114ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE402.40269.35335.42602.42
115ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR406.13273.41389.29555.68
116BERNARD TiméoA.S.S.G.A.414.08353.18373.81515.25
117DARAKDJIAN JoachimC.S.M.E. CLAMART415.04391.05410.42443.64
118LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY416.63371.22381.71496.95
119DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS418.63283.74401.37570.77
120NOEL EstebanA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE419.48371.22388.57498.64
121MOREAU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE420.60350.59453.38457.82
122POURCHET MathiasISSY ESCALADE423.65398.08436.31436.55
123CHAMPENOIS NolanCLUB VERTIGE423.66285.23459.29526.45
124THIOC AntoineLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES427.82306.67367.57609.21
125ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE428.39283.27350.82651.07
126GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL429.98340.99393.21555.74
127DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR433.67336.92398.23565.86
128BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE441.25371.50418.64533.62
129GALIMOV AskarCOC ESCALADE444.35259.28461.23612.53
130BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC449.03217.06233.02897.00
131BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY452.57391.97397.89567.84
132COMPAGNET TitoanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL454.69358.89498.08507.11
133SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL455.25429.13445.32491.29
134ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137455.65425.59453.31488.06
135FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC456.81409.45468.30492.69
136ROULLIER NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE459.70414.04441.94523.12
137KASPRZAK AlinoéSAS BLOC 027462.24323.98494.92567.83
138BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS463.69335.10508.76547.22
139CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC466.39446.55475.50477.13
140LAFAYE NoaMEGALITHE476.06297.92339.55790.70
141ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC478.58376.28505.56553.91
142WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC479.78456.00486.86496.48
143GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC480.66449.90490.96501.11
144COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES480.87294.92360.40787.30
145PLANCHE LéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE480.94477.70481.43483.70
146AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE481.91393.21473.84578.69
147LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE482.78448.67489.76509.92
148LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS483.65412.52479.43559.01
149BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME484.38373.27534.04545.84
150VIGUIER TaméoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE484.41456.29470.48526.45
151TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE484.88382.29524.14548.21
152KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE486.27237.83323.98897.00
153CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE490.41264.54309.70897.00
154SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF491.50409.04526.69538.76
155ANGLES PatrickCHAMBERY ESCALADE491.68271.86306.19897.00
156BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE491.78391.97537.31546.07
157PACE MarcellinSURESNES ESCALADE492.83410.42438.89629.18
158SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE493.95455.57492.14534.15
159PATAULT AdrianALTITUDE 137497.36441.58485.14565.35
160MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE498.77290.89308.41897.00
161CHAMBON AlexisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE501.37349.58355.86798.68
162TRUDDAIU RemiESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME502.00334.88551.43619.69
163RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL503.64487.71502.88520.34
164MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT504.55298.77575.87639.02
165ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL505.29442.28522.92550.66
166TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE509.12479.47484.98562.91
167LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST510.73479.30481.67571.23
168DE SOUSA MaëlHORIZON VERTICAL511.79462.48494.83578.06
169CHARILLON EliotA.S.S.G.A.512.10409.81548.60577.89
170MICHEL AMADRY AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY513.00317.28324.72897.00
171HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC515.16485.49486.26573.72
172VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES516.30310.93581.08656.89
173MITJANA GaspardPANDEMONIUM517.78335.23389.28828.82
174PROUD ClementSMUS ESCALADE520.38432.56559.91568.67
175BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE520.55356.45570.44634.77
176VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade521.19499.18501.64562.76
177MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL523.00315.32614.66639.02
178SEMENOV TimourCLUB HARDBLOC523.25368.74535.31665.71
179MALSCH BenjaminROC EN STOCK524.94456.80517.12600.89
180ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES525.56477.22488.80610.66
181CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE526.01312.13368.91897.00
182VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO526.07413.29571.06593.87
183CARPENTIER MAS YannCHAMBERY ESCALADE530.08331.75361.49897.00
184PRIMAZOT AnselmO2ROCHE ESCALADE530.19286.72535.72768.12
185FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL531.59492.33520.68581.75
186VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI532.09330.46473.62792.20
187GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE533.30505.38520.22574.29
188RIVOAL MaxenceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC535.34506.85514.67584.49
189MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION535.88385.43486.02736.18
190MIALON HugoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL539.54301.32617.80699.49
191FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL543.52307.71425.86897.00
192CARRERE VianneyESPACE GRIMPE546.58349.02393.71897.00
193HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE546.95489.13498.65653.08
194SERRE MatthieuCORB'ALP547.10369.85374.44897.00
195BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION548.99488.68500.03658.27
196LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES550.24517.20518.84614.69
197GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE550.47530.45549.69571.27
198GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE552.60311.24449.55897.00
199GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE552.67340.92420.10897.00
200DOMONT MatteoROQVERTICAL553.33356.46406.54897.00
201DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE553.38532.62551.37576.14
202BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE553.43460.76520.09679.45
203RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC555.66414.52520.09732.36
204CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME555.90531.60539.58596.53
205MOULY Arthur19 ESCALADE 556.65463.13564.78642.05
206LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE557.08541.87553.24576.14
207ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR558.60364.16640.20671.44
208MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE559.17535.67542.38599.47
209ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE559.22391.33581.57704.77
210ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION559.27493.69525.84658.27
211TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE560.35495.60509.18676.27
212FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS560.95403.09590.01689.75
213CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS560.98418.10573.50691.34
214HELOT NicolasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE561.15371.22573.01739.22
215THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC562.55437.12515.86734.66
216JASPART ClémentCLIMB UP LILLE562.76537.52561.72589.03
217WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE562.98544.37557.59586.97
218VALMONT NoeSAC A POF563.54547.08560.05583.49
219DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.564.40418.10590.64684.45
220CHEBAH KaïssCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE565.44364.14435.19897.00
221DERBRE DorianCORB'ALP565.69387.57412.51897.00
222JOURDAIN JoakimLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST571.31486.12580.34647.46
223BERTRAND NoÉATOUTPRISES572.05354.76464.39897.00
224DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE572.10464.43520.09731.78
225LIENS ThomasHARMONIE CIMES572.80393.09428.31897.00
226BLANGY AureleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE574.53500.53580.91642.16
227MARRACQ MartinHARMONIE CIMES575.42383.95445.31897.00
228POTHIER IanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE575.92456.31564.52706.94
229GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS576.52504.63552.85672.07
230PERROT NicolasGRAVITE PLUS577.31485.57553.57692.78
231MAKOA MENG YanisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS577.58357.60478.13897.00
232TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL577.60427.69592.51712.59
233HOANG XUAN-MOHAMED VinhATOUTPRISES578.61371.22467.60897.00
234COCAUD LorenzoLE 8 ASSURE579.30364.14476.75897.00
235AYRAULT EstebanE.S. MASSY579.69350.59491.49897.00
236FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS580.94427.35571.79743.67
237EMERY LouisAMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES583.57358.15495.57897.00
238WIDMANN-HANGOUET DrissPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL585.10444.93577.02733.35
239MORA RomainLES 3 MOUSQUETONS585.48385.04474.40897.00
240ROZAN GeorgesLE 8 ASSURE586.95493.35609.53657.98
241PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE587.58398.23653.54710.97
242GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'588.31455.57520.09789.27
243PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES588.37389.86679.29695.97
244DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL588.82515.86595.40655.21
245SAMOYAU GianlucaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE591.63398.31479.57897.00
246RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES595.21524.24581.57679.82
247BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE595.40496.88605.76683.55
248JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY595.81276.25614.17897.00
249SEBAN PARTOUCHE NathanC.S.M.E. CLAMART596.23445.46446.23897.00
250CALLENS CHARPENTIER CamilleCLIMB UP NANCY597.35416.83478.22897.00
251BRISTIEL EmilCLIMB UP NANCY598.63422.36476.53897.00
252SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.600.39360.11544.07897.00
253GARRANT QuentinCLIMB UP NANCY601.71432.97475.15897.00
254PENASA ThomasBLOCK'OUT LILLE602.77531.43580.88695.99
255PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION603.06481.58639.44688.16
256STEINER RobinENTRE-TEMPS604.37332.73583.37897.00
257ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.607.06415.64684.45721.09
258ROUGIER ThomasLACROIX ESCALADE607.48496.76637.42688.26
259GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE609.99553.17625.14651.66
260MARTIN MarlonSMUS ESCALADE611.05387.78548.38897.00
261VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.611.86404.92700.56730.09
262ASSEZAT RomainTORTUENAMBULE612.34318.37621.64897.00
263PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE612.80458.57648.06731.78
264PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL613.63338.43605.47897.00
265LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE614.15596.66610.10635.68
266LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE614.63420.10657.99765.81
267DELMAS-PEREIRA RaphaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL615.59471.65611.70763.42
268DUCHARTRE GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO615.74390.54559.69897.00
269CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO615.98489.23601.40757.30
270COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL616.07559.23618.65670.34
271DE LA TULLAYE EvanROC EN POGNES616.36441.33510.74897.00
272PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP617.86567.96568.64716.99
273SAMEDANI EhsanUNION SAINT BRUNO618.30395.51562.40897.00
274COLLOT TitouanLES ENFANTS DU ROC618.57451.42507.28897.00
275CLEMENTE KeiranSMUS ESCALADE620.19418.43545.15897.00
276PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS620.72422.94542.23897.00
277GRONIER MaelOUT'GRIMP621.91556.54605.99703.19
278MINVEILLE OSCABY MishaUNION SAINT BRUNO622.27408.90560.91897.00
279DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE623.59468.16644.45758.16
280BECQUET MalouA.S.R.U.C.623.88539.24592.74739.66
281BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE625.06576.66591.32707.21
282DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53625.89446.24646.17785.25
283JOSEAU DUFOURG MaëlLE MUR626.03441.53539.56897.00
284LANTOINE KeelanSAC A POF626.37560.13617.41701.58
284SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE626.37457.57524.55897.00
286LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade628.88574.50604.95707.19
287FROMONT YannV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE629.41572.20602.62713.42
288MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.629.43428.98703.58755.74
289FROGET PERRIN BaptisteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE629.44434.19557.14897.00
290MIELCAREK AlbanAU PIED DES MURS630.47547.22609.54734.66
291GAPIN RudyUNION SAINT BRUNO630.53426.10568.49897.00
292LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS631.19331.41665.17897.00
293EON RobinCEPE Escalade631.39552.65600.63740.88
294BENOIST EthanSEZ'A SUP631.90446.34552.37897.00
295GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION632.51472.43684.89740.21
296ZAHER MilanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON632.52374.16728.37795.02
297BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR632.89566.50632.60699.58
298BRITO MatiasBLOCK'OUT CERGY635.05431.89576.26897.00
299DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE637.70514.20650.92747.97
300GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE638.87474.76607.77834.08
301RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI639.94450.77660.25808.79
302PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL640.20513.82659.18747.59
303PERNOT MatthieuESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME640.39349.58674.60897.00
304BONELLI EmilienC.A.F. GAP641.65341.11686.85897.00
305MAROBIN TitouanALTICIM FONT ROMEU641.96268.07760.81897.00
306JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES642.85270.73760.81897.00
307HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE643.73586.42658.10686.66
308BOUGET DUMONT ValentinGRIMP'EURE644.78555.85621.89756.60
309CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL645.10272.26766.04897.00
310TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.646.02475.89710.50751.68
311BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE646.22435.05606.61897.00
312DANIEL ArthurUNION SAINT BRUNO646.88459.57584.07897.00
313GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.646.99499.51666.16775.30
314BUIRON ClementCORB'ALP647.61374.44671.38897.00
315GODILLE WilanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN648.61593.99656.51695.34
316NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON648.98596.97646.05703.93
317FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU651.50462.76676.95814.78
318BERGEVIN TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR654.81435.71762.85765.87
319LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE655.39508.48560.68897.00
320DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53655.45482.55689.13794.66
321GLOTIN MilanLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE655.67466.23603.77897.00
322SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI656.09458.57698.16811.54
323CHEMIT KerrianESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS656.96343.08781.30846.49
324CARBONNIER TiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE657.49367.39708.07897.00
325DANDRES GUERIN LubinLES VOIES SALEES658.77470.23609.07897.00
326PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS660.56355.53776.28849.88
327MOREAUX ArthurESCAL'ARMOR660.80527.52557.88897.00
328FROEHLY CharlesALPI 360660.85484.67600.89897.00
329DELAVAUX SimonEQUIPE LFM662.05468.48620.66897.00
330BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE662.20550.02701.58734.99
331HECKMANN AurélienLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST662.90502.52589.18897.00
332RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON663.03612.67662.13714.30
333GOUTTEUX ArthurCLIMB UP BREST663.17492.27600.23897.00
334DESSAUDES LenyLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS665.21532.04708.90754.69
335GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE666.57391.32711.38897.00
336RUNAVOT--COPPENS PhiléasCLIMB UP BREST667.69511.63594.43897.00
337PENNEC GaspardLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS668.08522.57713.37768.31
338SOUVANDY MathéoLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE668.56491.55617.14897.00
339LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE669.25326.70784.06897.00
340DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE669.27401.83708.99897.00
341SIRAUDIN MaxenceLES VOIES SALEES669.44488.42622.90897.00
342LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE669.54485.42626.21897.00
343DELANOE QuentinCLIMB UP BREST670.48514.20600.23897.00
344MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE670.97592.82665.31754.79
345HERNANDEZ MatheoA.S.S.G.A.671.02542.92573.13897.00
346METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS672.46383.02737.36897.00
347BOISSON ThibaultA.L.M.A.672.72423.33697.82897.00
348MINIER MathieuFOU D'GRIMPE672.87501.74619.88897.00
349ARTIGUE AxelA.S.R.U.C.673.51602.49644.81773.24
350DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 674.02471.72653.34897.00
351BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE674.04447.40677.73897.00
352MOREAU SAINTIER BenjaminSMUS ESCALADE674.29422.98702.90897.00
353FLEURET AdelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE675.17494.81633.71897.00
354LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE676.47610.19668.42750.79
355MAUD EstebanLicence HORS CLUB676.87438.24695.37897.00
356BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL677.46640.58681.15710.64
357LOTHORE COLINGRÉGAM VERTICAL677.75549.90728.49754.85
358TERRINGTON HenryA.S. M. ESCALADE678.10449.45687.85897.00
359CHATTE MaloC.I.M.E.680.10505.41637.88897.00
360MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC680.70525.73707.91808.47
361RONDEL-CHASLOT-DENIZE NoahA.L.M.A.680.75452.04693.21897.00
362JEAN MaximeGRIMP'EURE681.25607.77663.41772.56
363LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL682.60602.20685.02760.59
364CLERC MathieuSMUS ESCALADE684.83569.13588.35897.00
365MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE684.92563.94593.82897.00
366LANGLOIS EnohaESCALADOUARN685.53546.09613.49897.00
367ROA AlejandroALTISSIMO686.36265.07897.00897.00
368PUMIN JulianCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION690.06353.89819.30897.00
369HUREZ OctaveLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB690.47467.52706.89897.00
370DOUX EmilienLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE690.73519.66655.53897.00
371MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE691.43530.20647.10897.00
372BOUGET DUMONT GuillaumeGRIMP'EURE691.92609.93722.19743.63
373MARLIAC LucasL'AGORA691.93455.76723.03897.00
374MATHURIN PaulGRIMP'ATTITUDE694.66528.72658.27897.00
375BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES694.99500.64687.34897.00
376CERCLIER AchilleHEIDI ESCALADE695.74531.96658.27897.00
377VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade695.80587.69602.71897.00
378BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY697.17649.68673.23768.59
379RODRIGUES VIEIRA GabrielMEGALITHE697.53380.98814.62897.00
380SABATHE ElouanGRAULHET NATUREVASION699.44304.31897.00897.00
381PUJOL BaptisteGRIMP ALTITUDE701.79363.60844.76897.00
382MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE702.63538.80672.10897.00
383DEBRAY RobinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS702.93602.21609.58897.00
384DUCHAMP JosephSAC A POF702.95531.60680.26897.00
385REMILLET RaphaëlESCALABEL702.97314.91897.00897.00
386JULY LucasLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT703.35480.23732.82897.00
387BROSSELIN MariusALTICIM FONT ROMEU704.24318.71897.00897.00
388GUERLAIN EnzoVADO ESCALADE704.82591.34626.11897.00
389NUSBAUM AdanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE706.24324.72897.00897.00
390GOUSSOT MaxenceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE706.34527.70694.33897.00
391BERSON TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION707.97479.82747.09897.00
392VALENTIN SimonSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR708.54484.68743.95897.00
393CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE709.21333.62897.00897.00
394MILORD QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS709.21593.79636.85897.00
395LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE709.78586.23646.11897.00
396POUPLARD NoeESCALADE LOIRE LAYON710.30521.40765.36844.15
397TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS711.27339.82897.00897.00
398FONTAN ELIA TitouanGRIMP ALTITUDE711.29388.45848.42897.00
399TEXIER AbelPREMIER DE CORDEE711.84341.53897.00897.00
400THOUVENOT PaulCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE712.02342.06897.00897.00
401JACOB TomC.A.F. GAP712.63343.90897.00897.00
402BENEZET TiméoAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR712.80344.39897.00897.00
403MAUPIN EwenL'AGORA713.14498.64743.77897.00
404BERHAULT CamilleGRIMP'ATTITUDE713.26562.03680.74897.00
405MASSIAS ClémentBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB713.52493.88749.68897.00
406JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES714.07348.21897.00897.00
407LECOMTE SamuelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS714.37349.12897.00897.00
408BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE714.48463.50782.93897.00
409MORAND HugoGRIMP'ATTITUDE715.56553.83695.86897.00
410TRANNOY LubinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE716.01354.02897.00897.00
411DUPUIS NathanaelARDESCA717.70359.09897.00897.00
412GAINVILLE AloïsASPTT GAP717.99359.96897.00897.00
413GAUDUIN UlysseARDESCA719.44364.32897.00897.00
414MENDOZA ThibautLE MUR719.80565.28697.11897.00
415BELLOT NolanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI719.88365.63897.00897.00
416TERPEREAU LouisESCALADAMVILLE720.62658.51735.52767.82
417GOYARD LucasCLUB VERTIGE720.97368.91897.00897.00
418FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON721.44607.36659.97897.00
419PELLARIN JulianHARMONIE CIMES721.77371.31897.00897.00
420ARNOULD PaulFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE723.13375.38897.00897.00
421MOISAN ConstantLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB723.19375.57897.00897.00
422GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE723.42524.54748.73897.00
423ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS723.77587.74686.56897.00
424RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE724.18378.54897.00897.00
425ROBERT ThomasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS724.31378.92897.00897.00
426GAUDIN-MURZILLI WilliamHARMONIE CIMES724.53379.59897.00897.00
427GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE724.89380.67897.00897.00
428CESARANO AlexisASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC724.93477.86799.92897.00
429VILLAR SimonAU PIED DES MURS725.38544.48734.66897.00
430LARDET GauthierCLUB VERTIGE726.02384.05897.00897.00
431HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85726.09509.21827.76841.29
432BERGER TimeoCEPE Escalade726.12590.75690.60897.00
433GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS726.22384.67897.00897.00
434PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE727.20387.60897.00897.00
435GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE727.92564.16722.61897.00
436GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE728.28457.43830.42897.00
437BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE728.74392.22897.00897.00
438LOUMAYE JulesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE729.03393.09897.00897.00
439RIVILLON ArthurISSY ESCALADE729.49394.48897.00897.00
440BOUCHET MaloLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE729.74395.21897.00897.00
441FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB730.27396.82897.00897.00
442TRIHAN GurwanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE730.50407.87886.64897.00
443GOMES FlorianAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON730.71398.12897.00897.00
444VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS730.71596.17698.97897.00
445MAILLET MaëlCLUB VERTIGE731.09399.28897.00897.00
446JACQUIN PierreENTRE-TEMPS731.90631.51667.20897.00
447KUHFELD LiamROC ET FALAISE732.27402.80897.00897.00
448DANIEAU ClarenceJE GRIMPE 85732.37509.21821.77866.13
449CHAMARD NinoCLUB VERTIGE732.50403.51897.00897.00
450CHAPUZET JosephHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB732.97404.92897.00897.00
451BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON733.18625.29677.26897.00
452DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE733.23582.97719.72897.00
453CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY733.25405.74897.00897.00
454DECHERF EmileASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE733.60579.59724.20897.00
455MEYER ElioENTRE-TEMPS733.82616.51687.95897.00
456FOUCAULT GaspardCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND733.98407.93897.00897.00
457CONSTANS GaëlUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE734.02408.06897.00897.00
458GUICHON - PRIETO MatthieuJURA VERTICAL734.06607.33697.85897.00
459ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE735.01411.04897.00897.00
460VIRLET SimonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE735.73413.20897.00897.00
461BARBIER SamuelASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES736.25522.50789.24897.00
462JAMOND MathisCLUB VERTIGE737.09417.27897.00897.00
463NGUYEN MORY MathisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS737.51418.53897.00897.00
464BRAC DE LA PERRIERE ManekCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND738.73422.20897.00897.00
465COMMUN NathanDUROS ESCALADE739.69580.41741.65897.00
466PICHON NoéLE MUR LONGUE740.02549.39773.66897.00
467BICHOT TomLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 740.44427.31897.00897.00
468BELLEC NoaGRÉGAM VERTICAL741.04566.30759.83897.00
469MARCEAUX ValentinST PIERRE ESCALADE742.20432.59897.00897.00
470LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU742.23498.21831.49897.00
471FABERSKI-VOLTO ALEC7A BAPAUME742.26630.78698.99897.00
472LE BRIS GabrielESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 742.51433.52897.00897.00
473MACHETEL HugoCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON742.68636.51694.54897.00
474VAQUIER BenoitA.C.S.E.743.21435.63897.00897.00
475AYMAR RomainQUAND ON GRIMPE743.57480.52853.19897.00
476ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE743.79506.69827.67897.00
477PINCHAUX AntoineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES743.85437.54897.00897.00
478BOURICHA SwannATOUTPRISES743.86437.59897.00897.00
479BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE744.33641.01694.97897.00
480JULIEN BaptisteESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 744.40439.19897.00897.00
481MARGUIN SimonVILLENNES ESCALADE744.79440.36897.00897.00
482BONNEAU UlysseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE744.96629.10708.77897.00
483VOLLAIS BastienLES MONTES EN L'AIR745.33649.21689.79897.00
484SEVE LilianE.S. MASSY745.59442.78897.00897.00
485AVRIL JeanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB747.48448.43897.00897.00
486COREAU BaptisteADRENALINE748.54451.62897.00897.00
487ROUSSEL BaptisteA.S. GRIMPER748.63451.89897.00897.00
488DEVISME OscarCLIMB UP LILLE748.67613.39735.63897.00
489LECORNET Pierre7A BAPAUME748.76621.65727.63897.00
490RIVAS AxelAGRIPPINE749.30453.91897.00897.00
491HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE749.40454.19897.00897.00
492DUBOST SamuelSENESCALADE749.70570.69781.42897.00
493HELLOT-PARIS AnisKERN'UP750.23598.72754.97897.00
494RAMBAUD LouisonASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE750.59457.77897.00897.00
495BEAUVISAGE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE750.95458.84897.00897.00
496PARIZE PaulDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE751.22681.29776.46795.92
497RACINE HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE751.26581.33775.44897.00
498LAVALETTE AdrienCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE751.83461.48897.00897.00
499GOUBEAUD MaoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS752.41641.62787.75827.87
500BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE752.74464.23897.00897.00
501FLAMAND SimonPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL753.06592.19770.00897.00
502LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE753.70467.11897.00897.00
503MOITET PierreVERTICAL MANS753.74539.52824.70897.00
504CHEBOUT Malik19 ESCALADE 753.87467.60897.00897.00
505PERAZZI MateoISSY ESCALADE754.70470.10897.00897.00
506FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX754.89616.04751.63897.00
507PLOIX ThibaultGRIMP'FORTH755.74473.21897.00897.00
508HUA GUIGNARD LeoLE 8 ASSURE756.04474.12897.00897.00
509PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE756.81476.44897.00897.00
510DEBARBIEUX MorganCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS757.18604.29770.25897.00
511WATERS MathieuLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU757.42534.79840.47897.00
512EHRHARDT VictorALTITUDE 137757.56478.67897.00897.00
513DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES757.87479.61897.00897.00
514STEIN LucasLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB757.93479.78897.00897.00
515JOFFARD TomRESINE ET SILEX758.72615.58763.58897.00
516DAGES DESHOUX Solal19 ESCALADE 758.90482.70897.00897.00
517BENKABA LEVARDON MarwanA.L.J ESCALADE759.08483.24897.00897.00
518COQUOIN RaphaëlA.P.A.C.H.E.S.759.18483.53897.00897.00
519LEROY ClémentA.S. GRIMPER759.87485.61897.00897.00
520GOHÉ JulesNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB759.91628.87753.86897.00
521GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT760.09486.26897.00897.00
522COURBET AugustinA.L.J ESCALADE760.27486.82897.00897.00
523HEUZE NoahUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES760.30486.89897.00897.00
524CAUBERE-NASSAH PaulATOUTPRISES761.19489.57897.00897.00
525DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.761.42654.71732.56897.00
526TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.761.50659.94727.56897.00
527DUBOS DorianASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS761.51490.52897.00897.00
528MEZARD COUSIN TimeoA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE761.54490.61897.00897.00
529BESNARD CorentinESPACE GRIMPE761.87491.62897.00897.00
530GÉRAUD LiamLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE762.11492.34897.00897.00
531SEILER SAR SolalCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE762.78494.33897.00897.00
532LABBE AxelA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE762.89494.68897.00897.00
533DUPARC AdrienCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC763.34496.01897.00897.00
534VILLENEUVE HugoC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE763.47496.40897.00897.00
535TEISSIER OscarATOUTPRISES763.78497.35897.00897.00
536JEZIORSKI MaximeOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE764.09498.26897.00897.00
537HERRERO EnzoGRIMPONS764.22498.67897.00897.00
538COUTANT MaxenceGRIMPABLOC85764.28544.39851.44897.00
539RELEVAT AntoineGRIMP'AZUR764.37499.11897.00897.00
540ARSICAUD LoïcESPACE GRIMPE765.19501.56897.00897.00
541POLLET-BOURDALOUE OdonATOUTPRISES765.20501.59897.00897.00
542BARDIN LouisLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB765.44502.31897.00897.00
543JOVENIN MaxenceLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE765.61502.82897.00897.00
544DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC765.65502.95897.00897.00
545MAISON LouisA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE765.96503.89897.00897.00
546PLANCHON MartinLES 3 MOUSQUETONS766.10504.31897.00897.00
547BAERISWYL LUCASATOUTPRISES766.68506.05897.00897.00
548SCHMITT CélestinISSY ESCALADE766.83506.48897.00897.00
549CARUCCI TiagoQUAND ON GRIMPE767.67509.02897.00897.00
550ESTIENNE HadrienL'ESPRIT DES PICS768.25510.76897.00897.00
551SALLES-MENJOU TheoLES 3 MOUSQUETONS768.35511.04897.00897.00
552CAVANIÉ MaêlBLOCK'OUT LISSES768.57511.71897.00897.00
553REGNIER KilianLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE768.68512.04897.00897.00
554DJEBARI ClémentLES 3 MOUSQUETONS769.01513.03897.00897.00
555GUEGUEN TitouanSENESCALADE769.46514.37897.00897.00
556VINUESA LucasUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES769.50514.51897.00897.00
557SITHIMOUNGKHOUN VisayaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE769.72515.16897.00897.00
558MAHI NoamAULNAY GRIMPE769.89515.67897.00897.00
559RUIZ MatthiasENTRE TERRE ET CIEL771.11519.34897.00897.00
560GUELLEC RomainGRIMP'FORTH771.23519.68897.00897.00
561RUAULT ThéoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES771.45520.35897.00897.00
562DUMEUNIER ClémentALPI 360771.56634.25783.42897.00
563CABOCHE GABRIELESCAPADE771.61520.82897.00897.00
564PENNEC ElouanVERTIC'ALBATRE772.27653.78766.04897.00
565OURTAAU ValentinALTI'ROC772.41523.24897.00897.00
566FOURGOUS LoïcASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS772.77524.31897.00897.00
567GEANDROT GabrielVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS773.20525.59897.00897.00
568TIRMONT BARBOSA GabrielESCAPADE773.40526.20897.00897.00
569MC KEOWN CelineESVL ESCALADE773.52526.55897.00897.00
570ETIENNE LiamLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE774.06528.18897.00897.00
571MULLER GaspardL'ESPRIT DES PICS774.36529.07897.00897.00
572KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR775.21531.63897.00897.00
573PARADELA TiagoESCAPADE775.27531.80897.00897.00
574LEDUCQ-DERAEVE LucienVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS775.32531.96897.00897.00
575BOUVET AntoineE.S. MASSY775.49532.46897.00897.00
576DAIREAUX GaspardHORIZON VERTICAL775.76533.27897.00897.00
577PAULIN Jean-damienA.S. M. ESCALADE775.98533.94897.00897.00
578LAURENT LucasHORIZON VERTICAL776.06534.18897.00897.00
579FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE776.94673.23760.59897.00
580QUINTARD SamuelE.S. MASSY777.18537.54897.00897.00
581BOUDET-JEAN EliottGRIMPE EN TÊTE777.87539.62897.00897.00
582DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION778.80542.39897.00897.00
583ORENSANZ IanisBETA-BLOC ESCALADE779.37544.10897.00897.00
584PRéVOTAT NoéGRIMPE EN TÊTE780.79548.38897.00897.00
585BAZEMONT FrantzGRIMP'EURE781.09668.48777.79897.00
586BERTHO YounSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ781.11549.34897.00897.00
587SCHMITT SOLBES VictorLicence HORS CLUB781.97551.92897.00897.00
588MENETRIER MaelA.S.S.G.A.782.87554.60897.00897.00
589LOPEZ MACE IllanBETA-BLOC ESCALADE783.09555.27897.00897.00
590OLIVIER EwenASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE783.25555.76897.00897.00
591BRASSEUR ESTEVANC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION783.71557.12897.00897.00
592TIRARD LucasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE784.45559.36897.00897.00
593SCHNEIDER MathéoJURA VERTICAL784.89673.23784.45897.00
594LIBSIG KilianBETA-BLOC ESCALADE785.30561.91897.00897.00
595UBEDA SevanCLUB HARDBLOC786.12564.37897.00897.00
596LANDECHE DonatelloUNION SAINT BRUNO786.73566.19897.00897.00
597LEROY BenjaminGRIMP'EURE786.82673.71789.76897.00
598LAPART ST-MICHEL KylianLE MUR787.75569.24897.00897.00
599NOWAKOWSKI AntoineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE788.13570.39897.00897.00
600BRODIER MatisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.788.65718.13794.19853.62
601LALLEMENT RomainLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE789.11573.32897.00897.00
602SORGE QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO789.30573.91897.00897.00
603BOSSARD KillianDOCK 39789.40574.21897.00897.00
604PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN789.49574.46897.00897.00
605VERONIQUE SohanHEIDI ESCALADE789.73575.19897.00897.00
606BOUKHARI WalidHENIN TEAM GRIMPE791.00579.01897.00897.00
607ROUAULT MathysHEIDI ESCALADE791.27579.80897.00897.00
608BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.791.53580.59897.00897.00
609COUDERC JulienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF792.28582.84897.00897.00
610HOFER JoshuaCLIMB UP LILLE792.29582.86897.00897.00
611RESNAIS-BALMER AdamBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE792.39583.16897.00897.00
612GRENET EugeneLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE792.43583.29897.00897.00
613PERRIN AntoninVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS792.84584.53897.00897.00
614PELLETIER Pierre alainDOCK 39793.09585.27897.00897.00
615CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION793.34586.01897.00897.00
616PIFFAUT-MASURE HugoAVALLON ESCALADE793.41709.45773.79897.00
617BROT NolanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL794.00587.99897.00897.00
618MORLET JanickEPERNAY ESCALADE794.34589.03897.00897.00
619BOURGEOIS MaelVARAP'EURE794.37589.12897.00897.00
620JOLIVOT PLANEIX PaulESCALADIN794.46589.37897.00897.00
621MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE794.67590.00897.00897.00
622MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS794.98760.28786.34838.32
623ARREDONDO MiguelIMAGINE795.09591.27897.00897.00
624LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE796.01594.03897.00897.00
625MALTERRE LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE796.42595.26897.00897.00
626REQUILLART BarthélémyLACROIX ESCALADE796.89728.19765.47897.00
626CACHEREUL RaphaëlGRIMPE EN TESTE796.89596.66897.00897.00
628LOPES NathanaelASLM797.16597.49897.00897.00
629DE BONY MaxenceA.L.M.A.797.84727.78768.74897.00
630LAMBRET VictorMEAUX ESCALADE798.01600.03897.00897.00
631TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS798.03600.09897.00897.00
632NEPLES LukasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE798.66601.99897.00897.00
633AARNINK KeïzoS.A.G.C. ESCALADE800.14606.41897.00897.00
634GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS800.92608.76897.00897.00
635GIRAUDIER EliottG.E.R.C.802.50613.50897.00897.00
636BRUN RaffaelC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON803.35701.53811.51897.00
637CHUPIN LucasUNION SAINT BRUNO803.75617.25897.00897.00
638PELLEAU EloanLES LEZARDS804.17618.51897.00897.00
639DOUCET EvanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL805.69623.07897.00897.00
640STARCK ZephyrENTRE-TEMPS805.87623.62897.00897.00
641DUC ClémentBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE805.93623.80897.00897.00
642VALOUR EvanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL806.73626.18897.00897.00
643YVON BenjaminVERTICAL EUDOIS807.04742.59781.54897.00
644VITALE NataleAU PIED DES MURS807.05627.14897.00897.00
645LEGRAND TomLES LEZARDS807.78629.35897.00897.00
646COURCOL SimonNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS807.94629.82897.00897.00
647POULY SimonMONISTROL VERTICALE808.47631.42897.00897.00
648PEBORDE ArthurLES LEZARDS809.72635.17897.00897.00
649UHRING CADART AbelSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE810.45637.35897.00897.00
650DEBAERE LukaVADO ESCALADE811.60640.79897.00897.00
651CHOUPIN MarkNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS812.12642.35897.00897.00
652GEREY AlexandreSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE812.66643.99897.00897.00
653FARRIS NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU812.69705.39835.67897.00
654BOUIX NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS812.73770.15771.04897.00
655PONARD LucasJURA VERTICAL812.95644.84897.00897.00
656JOUNO GaspardLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE814.35649.05897.00897.00
657BRUNON BatisteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE815.11651.32897.00897.00
658AURAY BastienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS815.38652.14897.00897.00
659BENETEAU MaxenceATOUT GRIMPE815.39779.33827.38839.47
660RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP816.58784.04795.92869.79
661BOURMAULT BaptisteREADY TO GRIMPE816.88722.75830.90897.00
662DEBAEST ElliotVERTI'LAC817.16657.47897.00897.00
663RORTEAU CorentinATOUT GRIMPE818.02771.87785.19897.00
664PATTERSON SebastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE818.73662.18897.00897.00
665NEAU EmilienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE819.03663.09897.00897.00
666VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN819.53664.58897.00897.00
667BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE819.65772.53789.41897.00
668LECOEUR RobinHORIZON VERTICAL820.44667.32897.00897.00
669DESURMONT NilsESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES820.87668.60897.00897.00
670TIJOU EliottNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS821.00669.00897.00897.00
671ROUGE AnselmeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.821.28669.84897.00897.00
672FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY822.41673.23897.00897.00
673DUMAINE RomainESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE822.55673.65897.00897.00
674CROZATIER SimonCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES822.86674.58897.00897.00
675DE REMOND DU CHELAS AnatoleAGRIPPINE823.39676.16897.00897.00
676LAGNEAUX AdrienATOUT GRIMPE825.23773.97804.73897.00
677VASSEUR PierreC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON825.43682.29897.00897.00
678CHEVALLIER GwendalCROQUAN HOULGATE826.44685.32897.00897.00
679FRANDEBOEUF TitouanASSAUT VERTICAL826.50685.49897.00897.00
680BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE827.55794.20834.24854.21
681PERTUé RubenASSAUT VERTICAL828.18690.53897.00897.00
682MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES828.35691.06897.00897.00
683GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS829.17778.62811.89897.00
684MAGUY QuentinAVALLON ESCALADE829.45694.36897.00897.00
685COUVRET TiméoCHAMBERY ESCALADE829.90695.69897.00897.00
686PIERRARD QuentinGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE831.62700.87897.00897.00
687DAUNAY JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE831.83701.48897.00897.00
688HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE832.08702.25897.00897.00
689HENNEQUIN XavierCROQUAN HOULGATE832.97704.91897.00897.00
690HAUG ClémentVAYRESTICAL833.56718.36885.31897.00
691BIOCHE JosephB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE833.78707.33897.00897.00
692DAUNAY AnatoleCPB RENNES ESCALADE833.80707.39897.00897.00
693RENOUT GabrielCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE834.84710.53897.00897.00
694BRETAGNE AmbroisePATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT835.90713.69897.00897.00
695LEVASSEUR EloiLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT836.13714.39897.00897.00
696SCHUTZ EnzoLES MONTES EN L'AIR836.81716.44897.00897.00
697DELAUTRE ClementCLIMB UP LILLE836.92716.75897.00897.00
698CHASLIN LéandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR837.25790.23824.53897.00
699LEMAIRE MewenEPERNAY ESCALADE837.37718.12897.00897.00
700BOMPAIS EwenESCALADAMVILLE837.38718.15897.00897.00
701ROGER AubinA.I.R. ESCALADE837.52718.56897.00897.00
702BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS837.53795.92856.20860.47
703PRIEZ JulesBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE838.73722.19897.00897.00
704STEFANI MathisASPTT DIGNE839.10723.29897.00897.00
705FLEURY EliottSURGERES ESCALADE840.32726.96897.00897.00
706CHARBONNIER EloyENTRE-TEMPS843.92737.75897.00897.00
707LARRAUD AxelL'AGORA844.05738.15897.00897.00
708MORELLO EstebanTOURAINE ESCALADE+844.35815.85852.54864.66
709DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE844.76740.28897.00897.00
710DEBRIL JustinVARAP'EURE844.79740.36897.00897.00
711FÉLIX AugusteENTRE-TEMPS845.71743.12897.00897.00
712DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE845.89743.67897.00897.00
713GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE846.70746.10897.00897.00
714MAZAUDOU LouisS.A.G.C. ESCALADE846.81746.42897.00897.00
715MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE847.27747.82897.00897.00
716LEVREL-HELLE MaxenceC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION847.36748.09897.00897.00
717BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE848.17750.52897.00897.00
718CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC848.52751.55897.00897.00
719MILLOT ClementROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE848.54751.62897.00897.00
720COMMERE LilianLES ENCORDÉS848.69752.07897.00897.00
721FONTAINE NolanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE849.21753.64897.00897.00
722MONESMA AlexandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE850.39757.17897.00897.00
723ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC850.52815.91838.66897.00
724BERTRAND MattysROC'H N BLOC850.84758.53897.00897.00
725SALAUN LucasSPID'EURE851.28759.85897.00897.00
726PAUGET CharlyFORGESCALADE851.32759.95897.00897.00
727GUILLAUME ThibautGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS851.70761.11897.00897.00
728LEMARIE LeopolCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT852.36763.07897.00897.00
729OPIGEZ LéandreHENIN TEAM GRIMPE852.39763.16897.00897.00
730BESNARD JulianLORRIS ESCALADE852.61810.12850.71897.00
731RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE852.76764.27897.00897.00
732DALLA SANTA ElioBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE853.31765.92897.00897.00
733BRONSART MORGANNESCAL'AMANDINOISE854.09768.27897.00897.00
734LE BITOUX AlanBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE855.71773.12897.00897.00
735SANTANA EliottLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT855.78773.33897.00897.00
736BERGER ElouanLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS856.08774.24897.00897.00
737RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR857.93779.79897.00897.00
738MARTIN ElouanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT858.29780.88897.00897.00
739GAUTHERIN JulesGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS858.35781.04897.00897.00
740LORET BOUILLON AlbinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS858.86782.58897.00897.00
741COLOMBEL HiliamRESINE ET SILEX859.18783.53897.00897.00
742FRANCE MaëlSACAPOF860.07786.21897.00897.00
743JOLIET LubinJURA VERTICAL860.20786.59897.00897.00
744LE DOARé AnthonyGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS860.35787.06897.00897.00
745SAGE AlexisLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT860.64787.93897.00897.00
746COSSAIS AntoninCORDEE PERROSIENNE860.74788.21897.00897.00
747RABILLER RaphaelFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE861.77791.32897.00897.00
748PAGNARD AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS862.50793.49897.00897.00
749SIMEON MaelSUD OISE ESCALADE862.50793.50897.00897.00
750GUERLACH VictorMEGALITHE862.76794.28897.00897.00
751RENCKERT LouisM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR862.88794.63897.00897.00
752DIGUET TomSPID'EURE863.50796.49897.00897.00
753VILLEMAGNE ThéoESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS864.30820.06875.84897.00
754DUPEUX CalminM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR864.47799.41897.00897.00
755RIQUIN PÉAN SimonESCULAPE865.46802.39897.00897.00
756ANGELIER JosephENTRE-TEMPS865.63802.90897.00897.00
757RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE865.82803.45897.00897.00
758PIERRARD MaloEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS866.19804.57897.00897.00
759BARAT NoéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS866.93806.79897.00897.00
760SCHUMMER QuentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR867.02807.05897.00897.00
761SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS867.39808.18897.00897.00
762GALLON MarwanCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE868.11810.33897.00897.00
763DE BASQUIAT MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE868.31810.93897.00897.00
764PIQUET JulienSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE869.77815.31897.00897.00
765LEMAIRE AlexandreLORRIS ESCALADE870.01816.04897.00897.00
766MERLAND MaximeGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE871.18819.53897.00897.00
767COCHET YoanI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU871.74821.23897.00897.00
768DOUBLET TomAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON871.80821.40897.00897.00
769BEAUCAMP ArthurM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR872.12822.35897.00897.00
770VANDEN ABEELE MatthieuESPACE GRIMPE872.64823.92897.00897.00
771COCARD ClémentGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE872.84824.51897.00897.00
772PALISSARD ArthurCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE874.20828.60897.00897.00
773BERNOT ValentinGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS874.42829.26897.00897.00
774BERNARD HugoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE875.73833.20897.00897.00
775HABIBI IlyesJE GRIMPE 85876.58835.73897.00897.00
776GUERRIN NathanESCALADE A COMMENTRY876.97836.90897.00897.00
777CHATELAIN MaloENTRE-TEMPS877.47838.41897.00897.00
778ALBENQUE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION878.20840.61897.00897.00
779MILOT ThomasESCA'LATHAN878.21840.62897.00897.00
780MARIN EnzoREADY TO GRIMPE878.85842.55897.00897.00
781MENARD GRIECO RaphaëlCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE879.06843.19897.00897.00
782MENARD-MARSOT ArthurGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS879.65844.96897.00897.00
783FERCHAUD NoaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE879.68845.70896.34897.00
784GOURBAULT AlexisRAID EN INDRE880.01846.04897.00897.00
785RAER GuilhemLA GOUTTE D'EAU880.51847.53897.00897.00
786BONNOT MariusLA GOUTTE D'EAU882.54853.62897.00897.00
787BETARD MaëlESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE883.89857.67897.00897.00
788SKRIPNIKOFF TimVAR SPORT NATURE884.69860.07897.00897.00
789POUPON NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE884.89860.68897.00897.00
790CHARNAL SorelLE DAHU GARNACHOIS886.13864.40897.00897.00
791HELOUET GwendalROC AVENTURE886.35865.05897.00897.00
792LORY AMARA NathanaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS887.60868.79897.00897.00
793DELIOT AmauryLA GOUTTE D'EAU887.71869.12897.00897.00
794LARCHER Pierre AdrienROC AVENTURE888.38871.14897.00897.00
795RUGGIERI COLLIN CômeOUTDOOR AVENTURE890.78878.34897.00897.00
796SOUFFLET PaulA.E.S.M. CHOLET891.40880.21897.00897.00
797BOSSUET MOUREL ThéoLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE892.28882.83897.00897.00
798HURET AlexisCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE892.61883.83897.00897.00
799CASTERAN BaptistePIED NOIR ESCALADE892.63883.90897.00897.00
800ROINSON ElieVERTICAL MANS893.12885.36897.00897.00
801SAULAS EnzoROMO GRIMP894.92890.75897.00897.00
802FIE NolanU.S.R. ESCALADE896.40895.20897.00897.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 03:02
U12 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1REY CelenaMINERAL SPIRIT-3.79-3.86-3.82-3.68
2TALMARD EnayaREADY TO GRIMPE-2.90-5.75-5.602.65
3SMOLAREK Cindy-roseCLUB VERTIGE-2.07-5.75-3.463.00
4ESTERUELAS GaïaREADY TO GRIMPE-0.47-2.40-1.282.27
5RIVE JuliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE -0.09-5.86-5.7511.33
6LE GRAND SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT-0.03-5.921.883.94
7MARTIN TaïsA.S. GRIMPER1.59-3.393.254.91
8BARRE DE DEMO MegAIN ROC2.762.152.283.86
9JIMENEZ MéliePLANETE GRIMPE5.183.874.726.96
10LILLO AliénorLicence HORS CLUB5.29-4.864.8415.88
11LARGE MathildeCLUB VERTIGE5.68-0.780.2417.58
12BECCAUD LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE7.04-5.958.9818.08
13DONEL MargotFUN ESCALADE9.48-5.921.6032.76
14GUYOT LouCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE12.316.1114.2716.56
15HAZET JeanneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE12.623.174.9929.71
16CAVIGIOLI LouASLGC ESCALADE14.304.3913.2225.30
17TRAN MOUILLET AnaïsMINERAL SPIRIT16.277.6114.4926.72
18MASSIEUX MéliaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES16.85-4.863.4651.95
19PAILLET AliénorLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE17.619.9718.9623.89
20BARTHUET AnnaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 22.089.6716.9539.63
21MOISSENET IrisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE31.3016.6534.9142.34
22AMBOISE AliceAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE33.9211.9716.9572.84
23MARTINEZ EulalieLA GOUTTE D'EAU35.240.241.60103.89
24LANCON ColineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE38.8514.5431.1670.86
25DUVERNELL CloéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE39.32-3.4221.26100.12
26CAMPISTRON CharlyBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES43.40-5.96-5.85142.00
27BERLIE SidonieASPTT NANTES43.46-5.90-5.72142.00
28ACHILLE NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE43.9831.4736.9063.58
29BAUDET PICARD AliceESCAL'ARMOR44.35-5.85-3.09142.00
30SARRE NinaADHERENCE45.31-3.67-2.40142.00
31KLEIN LisaLicence HORS CLUB46.30-3.590.49142.00
32BOUSCHBACHER ErnestineA.S.C.P.A.46.89-5.864.53142.00
33LAUER JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE46.90-5.824.53142.00
34RAYMOND PaulineASPTT NANTES47.56-2.903.59142.00
35DENIS ElénaBRIANCON ESCALADE47.88-0.622.27142.00
36LEROY AnaelleIMAGINE48.09-5.657.92142.00
37NEDELEC LilyVERTI'LAC48.78-1.075.42142.00
38TANDOU VictoireA.S.C.P.A.49.74-0.707.92142.00
39BARNEFF MilaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION50.384.534.60142.00
40DELOM ColineCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS51.140.5810.84142.00
41GUILHOT EstelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE51.34-0.4112.43142.00
42CARONNET LaureLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS51.8246.9851.0257.46
43BIBARD JilGUERLEDAN ESCALADE51.830.0413.45142.00
44RIBERA NoéliePIETROSELLA ESCALADE51.93-5.8119.60142.00
45LEZAT CéliaASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL52.38-5.7920.92142.00
46MOLLIER EnzaLA ZIPETTE CREW52.747.478.76142.00
47SOURIS RoseUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES52.948.308.53142.00
48RIESGO LinahACCES ESCALADE53.03-5.9523.05142.00
49LE BULLENGER FaustineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE53.107.919.38142.00
50DURAND LOZANO MarinaPASSY ESCALADE53.317.9210.00142.00
51GAUTHIER ElynaLES VOIES SALEES53.757.9111.35142.00
52SAUVAGNAC LénaelleASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC55.77-5.8131.13142.00
53HUBERT AliceCANTON GRIMP'56.0812.4913.74142.00
54PREMONT AdeleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE56.167.6437.01123.83
55ANDRE AgatheLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL56.8713.2215.40142.00
56MORATILLE LéonieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE57.4454.1054.9663.25
57PUGNETTI RomaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES57.818.3023.14142.00
58OUDOTTE TRULLARD ChloéPAS D'LEZARD59.529.9726.60142.00
59DELVALEE CamilleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 62.4319.3725.93142.00
60BOURGEOIS LyaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES62.6616.3729.61142.00
61GUÉRIN EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE63.8618.6830.91142.00
62SMLYNARCZYK MarionESCALISSE66.5326.6030.98142.00
63COUCHOUD LinaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE66.5614.5443.13142.00
64MADJIDI StellaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU67.7310.3750.81142.00
65CORDIER OPHELIEC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION68.0515.4146.73142.00
66VERDOT LolaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS68.5024.0739.43142.00
67OSSAKOWKY LARCHER OlgaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE68.681.5662.49142.00
68COTÉ LatikaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE70.513.3066.24142.00
69KIM NoaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 70.595.8863.88142.00
70PINEL LéanneLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE73.7123.3755.75142.00
71LEBLON LexianeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 74.4431.4749.86142.00
72BORNACHOT YséeA.S. GRIMPER75.264.8478.95142.00
73KREMER AnoukCLUB VERTIGE78.744.9989.22142.00
74D HAENNENS LouaneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES83.3535.5972.45142.00
75PAGET ANOUCKC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION83.504.60103.89142.00
76NEGRIGNAT TiméaMAURIENNE ESCALADE84.2336.2074.49142.00
77PRIOUX CassandreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 86.6323.8994.01142.00
78SICARD JadeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE87.2526.9892.78142.00
79AUREL ElénaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 90.5531.4798.19142.00
80AUBREE LineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN92.70-5.89142.00142.00
81ROUX ArianeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC92.72-5.85142.00142.00
81GUENNEAU MarjorieESCALADOUARN92.72-5.85142.00142.00
81MAILLARD NoélineVARAP'RANCE92.72-5.85142.00142.00
84POURCHET JadeVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION92.73-5.81142.00142.00
85DUMONT ArwenO.C.C. ESCALADE92.74-5.77142.00142.00
86FOUGEROUX RoseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE92.80-5.60142.00142.00
87JOST EvaSAC A POF93.40-3.79142.00142.00
88LIU ZoéCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN93.48-3.57142.00142.00
89MONSERIE ClaraUNION SAINT BRUNO93.57-3.29142.00142.00
90MUCCHIELLI MaiaLE 8 ASSURE93.59-3.24142.00142.00
91REGEARD COLAS MaelysCAHORS ESCALADE93.61-3.17142.00142.00
92LOUBRY JadeLA GOUTTE D'EAU93.67-3.00142.00142.00
93BOIDE SOTO AliceIMAGINE93.80-2.60142.00142.00
94BLASS AlizéeESCALABEL94.11-1.68142.00142.00
95PHILLIPS IliyaASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE94.14-1.59142.00142.00
96HENON CamilleVERTICALAIS94.16-1.53142.00142.00
96CARPENTIER LouHENIN TEAM GRIMPE94.16-1.53142.00142.00
98PURAVET AngèleA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES94.25-1.25142.00142.00
99OIRY CloeJE GRIMPE 8594.31-1.07142.00142.00
100LEFEVRE AnnaLES MONTES EN L'AIR94.33-1.02142.00142.00
101BENABDALLAH MiaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION94.57-0.28142.00142.00
101CORONADO ENG JulietteI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU94.57-0.28142.00142.00
103DELORD ClaraESCALADE EN QUERCY94.62-0.13142.00142.00
104RENOULT CharlieCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON94.860.58142.00142.00
105VALERE JeanneS.A.G.C. ESCALADE95.051.14142.00142.00
105CORNET AnaïsDOCK 3995.051.14142.00142.00
107CAMPOURCI LolaALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE95.201.60142.00142.00
108TESTEMALE LiseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE95.241.73142.00142.00
109ZIEHMS PLACHEZ LyneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE95.442.31142.00142.00
110LICA DESIAGE AngelinaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE95.442.33142.00142.00
111BOISTIERE ZoeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE95.582.74142.00142.00
111REYDON ThaïsBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB95.582.74142.00142.00
111SIMEAU ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON95.582.74142.00142.00
111GEORGES OrlaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN95.582.74142.00142.00
111DROUET BlancheLES MONTES EN L'AIR95.582.74142.00142.00
116LECLUSE NinaACCES ESCALADE95.632.88142.00142.00
117DECOUERE LéaESCALADE A COMMENTRY95.693.08142.00142.00
118ZORZANO TeclaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE95.753.26142.00142.00
119HALLOT CharlieBOU'D'BROUSSE95.853.56142.00142.00
120VERNE MayaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE95.943.83142.00142.00
121FATTELEY THEREAU SibylleSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE96.003.99142.00142.00
122FILY AndreaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION96.024.06142.00142.00
122PIERRINI MAUDOUX LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC96.024.06142.00142.00
124DIDIOT CamilleCAHORS ESCALADE96.114.32142.00142.00
125BONREPEAUX VictoireHENIN TEAM GRIMPE96.124.35142.00142.00
125DUJARDIN LizzieACCES ESCALADE96.124.35142.00142.00
127ROGER AmandineLES FÉES GRIMPENT96.214.63142.00142.00
128PLESSIS FannyGRAL 5396.244.73142.00142.00
129GUILLOUCHE AmbreTY KRAPAT96.284.84142.00142.00
130CANIOU LéanaREADY TO GRIMPE96.334.99142.00142.00
131CROZATIER AlbaneESCALISSE96.365.07142.00142.00
132SARCIA ElsaUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE96.485.43142.00142.00
133RICHEBÉ AliénorLE 8 ASSURE96.595.78142.00142.00
133GRASSI JacinteASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC96.595.78142.00142.00
135BENOIST LounaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON96.696.07142.00142.00
136EON ColineASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL96.736.19142.00142.00
137BEN MOUSSA CARLIER LénaLACROIX ESCALADE96.746.23142.00142.00
138BROEDER LéaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON96.776.32142.00142.00
139BLANC EvaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS96.8260.5387.93142.00
140AUFFRAY LOISEL LylaESCAL'ARMOR96.846.53142.00142.00
141ROGER GUALANDI LanaIMAGINE96.866.59142.00142.00
142DELALANDE LomaneSENESCALADE96.896.67142.00142.00
143ROUX SALAGNAC LilouLA GOUTTE D'EAU97.087.23142.00142.00
144PIERRET RomaneACCES ESCALADE97.117.33142.00142.00
145GERARD NorahLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE97.127.37142.00142.00
146NURIT LilouAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR97.137.40142.00142.00
147GUEDON LalieCLUB YETI97.217.62142.00142.00
148DENEUVILLE CONSTANT LexieCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE97.247.73142.00142.00
149ROSSINI AlexieSERENA GRIMP'97.297.88142.00142.00
149GACIC EvaVALJO'GRIMPE97.297.88142.00142.00
151KOPPEL LiseA.S.C.P.A.97.358.06142.00142.00
152HRACHYAN EmiliASPTT DIGNE97.438.30142.00142.00
153LUCE SoaCAHORS ESCALADE97.498.47142.00142.00
154LENORMAND EvaESCAL'ARMOR97.518.53142.00142.00
154POMAGEOT LouisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE97.518.53142.00142.00
156LE STUNFF AdèleCLIMB UP BREST97.729.16142.00142.00
157GLAISE LinaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE97.779.30142.00142.00
158CONSTANT AliceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE97.899.67142.00142.00
159BRUNELLE AlbaneLACANAU ESCALADE97.919.73142.00142.00
159RONDEAU MaelleSAINT CERE GRIMPE97.919.73142.00142.00
159DEMONT ABOUGIT Elena2APN GRIMPE97.919.73142.00142.00
162FERLAY LisaESCALADAMVILLE97.949.81142.00142.00
163ARBONNIER TessV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE97.959.84142.00142.00
164FRICKER RoseROC EN STOCK98.0710.22142.00142.00
165TAHIR AmberVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION98.1210.37142.00142.00
166POULIQUEN LeonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC98.2810.84142.00142.00
167HOA BRITZ MaëlysCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE98.3311.00142.00142.00
167ARSAC AgatheRESERVOIR GRIMPE98.3311.00142.00142.00
169DOUCET AdèleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON98.3511.05142.00142.00
170PUNTIS KhelyaESCALADE EN QUERCY98.3911.17142.00142.00
171DANGLEANT MathildeBOU'D'BROUSSE98.4211.25142.00142.00
172RAGOIN LouiseLE HAVRE ESCALADE98.6211.87142.00142.00
172DEVOIR Diane-gaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN98.6211.87142.00142.00
174CADILHAC FEZANS BriseisGUERLEDAN ESCALADE98.7012.11142.00142.00
175JUVAUX MilaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE98.7812.33142.00142.00
176LEBRAN-ECKERT IsaureEQUIPE LFM98.8912.67142.00142.00
177JACQUET NinonLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER98.9212.76142.00142.00
178LECLERCQ KOZIEL VictoriaACCES ESCALADE98.9212.77142.00142.00
179CUISSINAT LeaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE98.9912.96142.00142.00
180BINTHER AnaïsVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION99.0813.24142.00142.00
180MAGNAN Lena-marieASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC99.0813.24142.00142.00
182WIND MayaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES99.1513.45142.00142.00
183MOREL-SAPENE EnoraGRIMPABLOC8599.1713.52142.00142.00
184LANCRET TyciaDOCK 3999.1913.57142.00142.00
185AUDUBERT MaïwennSAINT CERE GRIMPE99.4314.29142.00142.00
186GIROD-ROUX TiaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE99.4614.39142.00142.00
187BISSON VAIVRE EnoraCOC ESCALADE99.5114.53142.00142.00
188BAEZ JulietteAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE99.5114.54142.00142.00
189VILACA MaélyaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE99.6815.04142.00142.00
190NEVO OcéaneVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION99.7015.11142.00142.00
191DIALLO RAEVEL IremUNION SAINT BRUNO99.7815.34142.00142.00
192ORTEGA LanaLA ROCHE BLANCHE99.8015.40142.00142.00
193FRUSTEC AzilisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION99.8415.51142.00142.00
194RIVERAIN JulineBACOGRIMP'99.9715.90142.00142.00
195DEVOS JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE100.0416.11142.00142.00
196SIMON TiphaineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE100.1216.37142.00142.00
197BLANCHET EveVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION100.1616.49142.00142.00
197FOUILLOUD MatteaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU100.1616.49142.00142.00
199LE BOUTEILLER LouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB100.2216.66142.00142.00
200MORIN TETARD LunaGRIMPATTITUDE100.3216.95142.00142.00
201EYBOULET LaënaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE100.4317.28142.00142.00
202LLORCA JadeESCALADE EN QUERCY100.6117.82142.00142.00
203SETTE ManonACCES ESCALADE100.6517.94142.00142.00
204VELLY OliviaMEAUX ESCALADE100.7018.11142.00142.00
204ROZON AliceDUROS ESCALADE100.7018.11142.00142.00
206LAGE CyrielleALTITUDE 137100.8118.43142.00142.00
206RITTER ZiaALTITUDE 137100.8118.43142.00142.00
208GARAUD CapucineESCALADE LOIRE LAYON100.8318.49142.00142.00
209BOULONGNE LisaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE100.9018.70142.00142.00
210DUQUESNOY JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON101.1019.31142.00142.00
211VAUGON MaelysLES FÉES GRIMPENT101.1219.37142.00142.00
211THUREAU JadeLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.1219.37142.00142.00
211LEFRANCOIS AdeleLES MONTES EN L'AIR101.1219.37142.00142.00
211LESAGE LoumenVERTICAL'CITE101.1219.37142.00142.00
215GILARD AnnaGRÉGAM VERTICAL101.2019.60142.00142.00
216LANDRY-MORITA Tami mathildeENTRE-TEMPS101.2219.67142.00142.00
217LOUIS BEAU EléonorESCALISSE101.2319.69142.00142.00
218GILLARD ChloeSAC A POF101.2919.88142.00142.00
219CIOSI LisanaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU101.3720.12142.00142.00
219GEORGE CamilleAULNAY GRIMPE101.3720.12142.00142.00
221BEKADDOUR LéaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR101.5320.60142.00142.00
221MOUTET JulietteCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB101.5320.60142.00142.00
223LOCTIN InèsPARAY'SCALADE101.7321.19142.00142.00
224AVERTY SaloméLES VOIES SALEES101.7621.29142.00142.00
225LE BOTH InèsESCALADE EN QUERCY101.9221.76142.00142.00
226DESSENNE LouiseOUT'GRIMP101.9721.92142.00142.00
227BERGER MaelysSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE102.0922.26142.00142.00
228DURAND - BECHU RoseUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE102.1422.42142.00142.00
229CATIEAU LéonieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC102.3823.14142.00142.00
230HELFENSTEIN CollineROC EVASION ANNECY102.4123.23142.00142.00
231SABAH AliceMEAUX ESCALADE102.4523.35142.00142.00
232JOUVIN MARTINET SaloméSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS102.5623.67142.00142.00
233CARDON LOUISEV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE102.6924.06142.00142.00
234SALVAT MathildeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU102.7124.14142.00142.00
234CHARLOTTE AliciaVALJO'GRIMPE102.7124.14142.00142.00
236LORRE SaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION102.7624.29142.00142.00
236CHARLES EllieA.E.S.M. CHOLET102.7624.29142.00142.00
238TROLLIET LiyanaSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE103.0025.00142.00142.00
239WANDER ClaraAU PIED DES MURS103.1225.35142.00142.00
240TELL LisaM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB103.3125.93142.00142.00
241MOREAU AdèleESCALADE EN QUERCY103.3726.12142.00142.00
242WILCZEK AvaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE103.4426.31142.00142.00
243IUS LisaESPACE GRIMPE103.5026.49142.00142.00
244VALET ClemenceMAURIENNE ESCALADE103.6226.86142.00142.00
245ALLIO AlwenaESCAL'ARMOR103.6626.98142.00142.00
246DE KERVENOAEL JeanneROC EVASION ANNECY103.8227.46142.00142.00
247SUNDARA LéaneSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE103.9727.91142.00142.00
248PINOT LilouGUICHEN ESCALADE104.1528.44142.00142.00
249PONS AnnabelleAULNAY GRIMPE104.1828.54142.00142.00
249LIOI AlessiaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU104.1828.54142.00142.00
251GUERCHET NaolieC.I.M.E.104.2128.62142.00142.00
252AUZOUX EliaBOU'D'BROUSSE104.2228.66142.00142.00
253DURAND ManonBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB104.2828.83142.00142.00
253CLEMENT MichelleVERTICAL'CITE104.2828.83142.00142.00
253LETELLIER KlaraG.R.I.M.P.E.104.2828.83142.00142.00
256DALPHRASE JeanneALTITUDE 137104.4129.24142.00142.00
257VALAT AnaleisLACANAU ESCALADE104.4329.28142.00142.00
257CANTALOUBE AliceMEAUX ESCALADE104.4329.28142.00142.00
259SEGUIER JadeCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN104.5429.61<