^
Catégories
HommeFemme
Homme U12Femme U12
Homme U14Femme U14
Homme U16Femme U16
Homme U18Femme U18
Homme U20Femme U20
Homme SéniorFemme Sénior
Homme VétéranFemme Vétéran
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE438.93434.91439.91441.98
2VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE441.62437.05439.90447.91
3GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE442.25439.92442.59444.25
4GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE444.55442.04444.07447.53
5PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE446.31444.32444.74449.88
6COLLARD NathanA.S. GRIMPER447.51442.99449.30450.25
7MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE447.67442.07448.92452.02
8GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER448.09447.29448.33448.65
9TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE448.22447.54448.11449.00
10DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR449.41443.48451.97452.78
11BLASS ThéoESCALABEL451.51446.35451.83456.35
12CUSSAGUET NoahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE452.43447.82452.89456.59
13GOUDOU AnthonyIMAGINE452.86451.83451.93454.82
14LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE452.91450.04450.65458.05
15DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE453.00444.11451.96462.93
16DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE454.92445.50448.55470.72
17BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE455.09448.16448.37468.73
18REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE455.56439.27451.31476.09
19PELLEGRINO NathanVAL DE GRIMPE456.90452.78456.27461.64
20BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES456.97454.12456.39460.41
21NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS457.40447.29447.66477.24
22NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 458.90454.01457.38465.30
23PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.460.05453.93458.76467.47
24SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY460.70450.05453.35478.71
25PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 460.91459.59461.19461.96
26LIEBER MASSON ToniBLOCK'OUT LISSES463.07450.88459.27479.05
27TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES466.86457.60460.77482.21
28SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC468.76462.93468.81474.55
29VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS469.25455.25475.48477.01
30CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE473.08468.98470.86479.40
31MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE475.29460.47472.17493.22
32ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY475.37465.49472.99487.63
33LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE476.21470.52475.12483.00
34BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT476.77458.32480.95491.04
35NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION477.31459.84472.12499.97
36LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT479.07465.30466.02505.89
37LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL479.68458.46465.49515.09
38HIVERT TimeoCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE481.10473.77481.77487.77
39GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE481.64464.51484.95495.45
40MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE484.09477.33485.73489.22
41GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES485.11461.91486.83506.60
42SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY485.27453.93480.92520.97
43MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER485.83468.97480.92507.59
44SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE487.20470.86492.67498.06
45PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL490.66457.57493.75520.67
46VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE494.69457.93512.55513.59
47ABRIAL TomMINERAL SPIRIT494.81458.02487.03539.39
48LHOTELLIER POIROT HoaniEQUIPE LFM495.35487.48497.73500.85
49ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES495.95492.27497.51498.06
50SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES496.10485.59488.50514.20
51ROSSLER CamilleVAL DE GRIMPE497.69491.37494.50507.21
52MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL497.71470.94482.68539.51
53LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS498.70467.69489.49538.91
54SANTASUSAGNA WANG TielanMINERAL SPIRIT498.81469.89483.66542.88
55PURSON WimBRIANCON ESCALADE499.13484.81494.13518.44
56FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE499.43486.83499.43512.03
57LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR501.25463.29498.57541.89
58FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE502.78498.06504.17506.12
59MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE504.54474.08518.96520.59
60WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE505.04491.48509.92513.73
61SIMONI RaphaëlCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE509.88484.48514.21530.96
62DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL510.91461.16517.64553.94
63GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE514.91465.49524.75554.48
64FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE516.10480.38526.47541.45
65MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY516.44499.12517.42532.79
66MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE517.03497.80524.26529.02
67KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE517.14503.73523.54524.14
68KUZNIEZOW LeoLES MONTES EN L'AIR518.09468.81522.38563.08
69BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE518.77464.63537.28554.40
70PERRISSOL AdamPYRENEA SPORTS521.50479.63539.43545.43
71GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE522.52501.28518.96547.33
72QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE525.91489.66522.26565.82
73MERCY CharlieZENITH SENSATION526.55488.20543.63547.83
74RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE526.78470.86535.25574.22
75LAGOUTTE IlanE.S. MASSY526.86493.61524.11562.85
76NITSCHKE AlexisCHAMBERY ESCALADE527.01503.96535.64541.42
77PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY529.88490.74539.18559.73
78ROBERT TaoARDESCA532.03504.91545.23545.94
79LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE532.84514.76529.02554.75
80KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.540.40503.59557.03560.59
81TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE541.48516.45535.70572.29
82PUCCETTI PaoloCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE542.47514.18524.14589.08
83ALLIGIER VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE543.28508.65559.87561.32
84LAYRISSE MaloESCALE544.43501.51510.43621.36
85ROGUES DE FURSAC SwannS.M.U.C. ESCALADE544.60511.34543.15579.31
86BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.545.55528.47547.86560.31
87VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE545.95528.58541.45567.81
88BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE546.20482.84546.97608.79
89MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE546.97526.03550.08564.81
90LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE547.90539.18542.83561.69
91ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.551.23475.54571.83606.32
92BOURMAUD SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE554.16547.24550.42564.81
93GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE554.37462.00478.66722.44
94MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC554.98497.12579.46588.35
95AULAGNIER MartinS.M.U.C. ESCALADE556.39527.09551.34590.74
96APPERE MariusA.S.C.P.A.557.19468.81568.28634.48
97DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT560.10524.14572.35583.82
98CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE560.29551.15555.26574.45
99GANCEL HUREL HugoCLIMB UP CAEN563.26478.66524.99686.14
100BENAZERAF FlorianESCALABEL564.59555.56558.90579.31
101PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE566.36517.91581.31599.87
102BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC567.19514.45551.75635.37
103MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB569.52545.20560.84602.51
104ARROUY NansCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES571.27540.27576.76596.77
105SIMONPIETRI EloiS.M.U.C. ESCALADE571.49534.46573.28606.72
106VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE571.66561.07568.73585.18
107DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS572.51520.83566.94629.75
108LEPORT MaloGRAL 53574.12461.91536.72723.74
109TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS575.26509.61518.96697.21
110JACQUET LéandreASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES575.84554.03569.96603.54
111DENIS ClementS.M.U.C. ESCALADE578.45560.27564.25610.84
112NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE579.24500.04527.28710.40
113ALARCON RémiOCCIT' A BLOC581.01547.12595.18600.72
114ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL583.28541.77581.64626.44
115MITJANA JoanPANDEMONIUM583.32543.41580.88625.68
116HUE MariusLES MONTES EN L'AIR584.59528.47540.87684.42
117STRASSER JohnAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES588.77551.41575.04639.85
118GUERIN LouisREADY TO GRIMPE588.92509.95524.97731.85
119BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL592.39461.91510.05805.22
120GRESSLER MartinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE595.75556.36593.94636.95
121GERMAIN-LECLERC LucasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE598.88566.38584.53645.72
122GARCIA NoéCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE599.80487.48517.92794.01
123LAFOND TonySISYPHE USY601.58502.35516.97785.41
124LEGRAIN HugoDERNIER DE CORDEE602.25567.68606.51632.57
125CHAUVOT MaloGENERATION ROC605.60531.63566.80718.36
126MENNEBEUF JulesBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE605.69581.39610.84624.83
127BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY605.84506.06604.61706.86
128GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade606.07535.32564.53718.37
129FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR606.58468.81553.94796.99
130COLIN MaximeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE607.00489.54541.51789.94
131LECHANTRE OctaveADRENALINE607.88532.79591.12699.74
132BASTIEN LECLERE GrégoireCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND610.56532.40591.81707.46
133FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL611.22574.25578.70680.72
134JAN NolannTOURAINE ESCALADE+612.14475.54540.89819.99
135REY THURET GaétanC.E.S.A.M.613.39562.42572.01705.74
136ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK615.68578.64609.72658.68
137FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.616.82532.79550.65767.01
138STELLY PacoE.S. MASSY617.93541.51570.32741.95
139RYMASZ AlekAUSTRAL ROC617.97465.58470.86917.47
140BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE619.86478.66515.39865.54
141SERRAR YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES623.36589.10615.21665.78
142FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE623.84579.59589.07702.85
143FLANDIN-ALBESPY ElyottLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE623.95532.23630.50709.12
144COUSTON UlysseLE 8 ASSURE624.87507.13514.74852.74
145BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES624.89487.48525.65861.55
146SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES624.92556.26588.77729.73
147AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL630.50553.50564.15773.85
148PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION631.29571.96573.90748.00
149LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY634.34531.61649.68721.73
150CHALONS AxelTOURAINE ESCALADE+634.37495.62579.31828.19
151COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE636.26516.13528.67863.97
152CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE636.65575.61623.30711.03
153MATIGNON ValentinCEPE Escalade638.90538.03557.47821.19
154PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE644.53543.82608.92780.84
155BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE647.19541.51625.15774.92
156VARNIER PhilippeLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT654.63527.86632.43803.60
157DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE655.38492.38495.75978.00
158FLORENT CharlyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE656.90595.57653.89721.25
159GIMENEZ DiegoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE660.04585.91653.14741.06
160SARTOR RaphaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE663.51598.73657.10734.69
161LEGRAND TiboMEAUX ESCALADE665.25539.59668.07788.09
162FELMY MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO672.09557.18617.11841.99
163BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF672.74504.71733.67779.84
164MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE673.25544.12603.42872.21
165PICHOT CorentinVILLENNES ESCALADE673.47508.70712.70799.00
166LOVALLO MatéoKERN'UP675.85522.92526.62978.00
167TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE678.77522.92731.25782.13
168ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE680.13500.31562.08978.00
169MATHIEU EdgarCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE680.86613.33627.32801.93
170DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME684.49537.73727.41788.32
171MAGGI ThibaultC.A.D.M. ESCALADE687.12629.49668.56763.31
172LOISON AdrienSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE688.60629.98661.31774.52
173TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE688.73542.30545.88978.00
174CHUPIN-HERGOUALCH YoanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE689.08552.63592.90921.70
175BOREL LoïcCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE690.17533.88558.63978.00
176DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP690.21583.23737.05750.36
177DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE690.78546.12548.23978.00
178VITTE VANHOVE SamuelROC EN STOCK692.33633.92673.99769.07
179DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF692.64544.07739.10794.74
180PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME695.14560.97735.24789.21
181COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE696.39517.56745.82825.78
182MAXIMILIEN OscarCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE696.71580.82712.70796.60
183BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE698.78579.37732.34784.63
184APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE698.79587.14752.30756.92
185SIMON-SECRAOUI ElohimALTICIM FONT ROMEU699.38549.19570.96978.00
186PARRAD MartinBAYEUX À BLOCK700.28523.57599.26978.00
187NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE700.50553.62569.87978.00
188DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE702.33552.76738.84815.38
189GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53703.25487.48727.30894.98
190GIRARD JulianGRIMP'EURE704.70528.47607.63978.00
191FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI705.75544.63594.62978.00
192PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS707.49565.61578.87978.00
193BATIFOULIER TomE.S. MASSY707.65570.26574.68978.00
194REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY707.75560.59584.65978.00
195BLUM RoméoANTIPODE710.23547.96604.72978.00
196PATTERSON TimoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE712.91550.94609.80978.00
197CREURER NathanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC714.21595.16762.99784.48
198MALHERBE MAE AUGUSTINBLOCK'OUT TOURS720.62478.66824.63858.56
199PLAZE ArthurCAF COEUR DE SAVOIE721.63583.40603.50978.00
200STOECKLE PabloALTISSIMO722.17553.76634.74978.00
201GAILLARD MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS726.74556.43645.80978.00
202LALLEMAND NoahLES ENFANTS DU ROC726.85584.17618.37978.00
203DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS728.38587.33619.81978.00
204SAMARCQ LouisMEGALITHE728.71597.38610.75978.00
205SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN731.57528.47688.24978.00
206GUERIN NaëlCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION733.84534.65761.61905.27
207DOUAUD NoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME734.42608.86616.40978.00
208VISEUX CelyanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE734.57575.90649.81978.00
209HAMEL LouisVERTI'GO734.98568.15728.02908.78
210GREMILLET JulesLES ENFANTS DU ROC735.30613.73614.18978.00
211GARDY ClémentTOURAINE ESCALADE+736.54520.14822.23867.26
212DIONISIO TiagoARDESCA737.08591.38641.86978.00
213BUECHER PhilémonASLM737.26601.45632.34978.00
214SIMONIN ClémentEQUIPE LFM738.45587.23650.12978.00
215DUDOGNON ThomasBLOCK'OUT RENNES738.56571.83754.76889.09
216MARODE AlbanA.S.S.G.A.738.76596.27642.01978.00
217FOUQUIAU ArthurHARMONIE CIMES744.24517.18737.53978.00
218ROUSSET ArthurHORIZON VERTICAL744.46554.89700.48978.00
219TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE744.59558.91696.85978.00
220SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON744.92563.15693.60978.00
221WAGNER ElieEQUIPE LFM746.56618.82642.87978.00
222VARAILHON DE LA FILOLIE LeonardoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE748.64523.63807.50914.79
223SAGIT MaximeCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON750.04567.61704.50978.00
224WATHLE RomainEQUIPE LFM751.01628.69646.33978.00
225PETITJEAN KyliannHORIZON VERTICAL751.11635.97639.35978.00
226FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS751.46554.65721.73978.00
227MONSACRE NoahA.S. GRIMPER752.12547.20731.16978.00
228JACOB FélixLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE752.21564.43714.21978.00
229SAINT BLANCA JohannBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE756.11571.26719.07978.00
230RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES756.77551.05741.25978.00
231MARIAC TristanARDESCA757.42623.28670.99978.00
232GORIN SACHAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION761.08576.18729.07978.00
233DENIER MarceauENTRE-TEMPS761.56512.16794.53978.00
234DELACOURT CorentinG.R.I.M.P.E.761.61593.16713.68978.00
235EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE761.88606.62701.01978.00
236GILLARDEAU EthanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE762.20570.90737.70978.00
237COUELIER TATIBOUET MilanESPACE GRIMPE762.95635.36675.49978.00
238STEPHAN NahelTY KRAPAT763.55611.91757.53921.21
239SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE763.71597.51715.63978.00
240URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC763.83581.31732.19978.00
241COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE764.10590.49723.80978.00
242ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE767.04601.45721.66978.00
243CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE768.09613.06713.20978.00
244THUILLIER SashaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE768.39640.96686.21978.00
245LOPEZ MathisGENERATION ROC769.20593.94735.65978.00
246THIOC MathisLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES769.67626.86704.15978.00
247CREBILLON TomPYRENEA SPORTS769.91559.26772.47978.00
248RODRIGUEZ-DOMINGUEZ AlexandreODACES770.37570.26762.86978.00
249MARX GaëlC.S.M.E. CLAMART771.70541.51795.60978.00
250BESSONNEAU NohanVERTI'CADE773.43565.11777.19978.00
251PARIEL GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE773.91563.87779.85978.00
252HUBAIL NathanGENERATION ROC775.73609.74739.44978.00
253CHANAS MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE776.80554.65797.74978.00
254SAINT-BERTIN LéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF777.46571.93782.46978.00
255KEMPYNCK ImanolAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF778.31581.38775.54978.00
256DESPAGNE JulienVILLENNES ESCALADE779.27548.21811.60978.00
257NEIME PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE780.15638.00724.44978.00
258VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES780.25562.34800.40978.00
259PERROTTE AlexisODACES780.91592.27772.45978.00
260MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE780.93596.28768.50978.00
261DAVIS NathanielBRON VERTICAL781.27634.21731.60978.00
262BROUSSE JoshuaODACES782.90600.40770.31978.00
263JOSSEAUME AlexisGRIMP'EN TETE783.31577.20794.74978.00
264SAULNERON EMERY NolannVILLENNES ESCALADE784.81535.52840.91978.00
265LIIRI SachaGENERATION ROC786.51623.66757.88978.00
266CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhA.S. LOUVECIENNES786.69557.47824.59978.00
267NGUYEN CHAMBARETAUD AugustinVALJO'GRIMPE797.07541.51871.70978.00
268KANE IbraVERTICAL'CITE798.17551.08865.42978.00
269TARIS GuillaumeA.S. LOUVECIENNES799.23567.37852.31978.00
270QUéREL ElouanVAYRESTICAL800.67578.08845.94978.00
271MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF801.82449.45978.00978.00
272LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC802.35451.05978.00978.00
273MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB804.08617.84816.39978.00
274BURONFOSSE-GUST GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO804.36574.93860.16978.00
275EVRARD MathisENTRE TERRE ET CIEL805.73670.51768.68978.00
276CORREIA ThéoPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL806.87592.21850.41978.00
277KELTOUMI BilalLEI LAGRAMUSAS808.34530.70916.32978.00
278KERBOURC H COLLIN GaelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE809.52658.36792.20978.00
279GEORGES YaëlM.J.C. LATHUS809.60600.20850.60978.00
280LECOUTURIER TitouanLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB810.06588.45863.72978.00
281JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX810.48596.13857.31978.00
282HUET HugoCEPE Escalade813.27577.18884.64978.00
283HERBIN MathisCEPE Escalade813.70582.29880.80978.00
284MAES LoukaROC AVENTURE814.53538.38927.22978.00
285SINIMALE MaximeLicence HORS CLUB814.85488.56978.00978.00
286DESVAUX FlorianE.S. MASSY816.03492.10978.00978.00
287DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE816.52724.98852.77871.82
288RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE817.10495.29978.00978.00
289GOMES AlexiGRIMP'EURE818.26587.61889.18978.00
290RAYNAUD ARTHURENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE820.87653.89830.72978.00
291PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP821.30741.98743.93978.00
292MOLL GabinA.I.R. ESCALADE821.94618.02869.80978.00
293REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY822.50511.49978.00978.00
294GONCALVES Charlie19 ESCALADE 823.29620.17871.70978.00
295COUPELON LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE823.30574.22917.68978.00
296LE GOFF GaelLE 8 ASSURE823.89638.56855.10978.00
297BOYER ColinA.S. GRIMPER824.37517.12978.00978.00
298PEYTAVIN PEDERSEN EliottSMUS ESCALADE824.83684.54811.96978.00
299JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP825.44520.33978.00978.00
300SOLER VassiliCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE826.43622.86878.44978.00
301MÉAUTTE-EVANS YannUNION SAINT BRUNO827.11633.00870.32978.00
302PERDRIEAU ClovisOUT'GRIMP827.78749.73755.60978.00
303DOUTEAU LiamFILLIERE GRIMPE828.73530.19978.00978.00
304BEKHCHOUCH SamyROC EN POGNES830.33622.45890.53978.00
305GRANIER LucasESCALABEL830.88536.63978.00978.00
306PASTOR TimothéALTISSIMO831.23537.70978.00978.00
307GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE832.32540.97978.00978.00
308SOTIERE AdamCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE832.82542.45978.00978.00
309PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY833.80545.39978.00978.00
310DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE834.23546.68978.00978.00
311CASTEL LAMAILIERE BaptisteLE HAVRE ESCALADE834.50547.49978.00978.00
312GILLEN GabrielLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS835.96551.88978.00978.00
313CABRE YohanESCAPADE836.12627.16903.21978.00
314BUREL HugoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC837.03761.49771.60978.00
315BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES837.20555.59978.00978.00
316SIMIAND NoéROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS838.45559.36978.00978.00
317SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE839.16561.48978.00978.00
318SOLER ElianALTISSIMO840.20564.61978.00978.00
319WRZESINSKI JuhanCLUB HARDBLOC840.61747.19796.65978.00
320DEGOUY AristoteCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE840.71738.73805.40978.00
321SCHER MiloM.J.C. LATHUS840.80566.40978.00978.00
322CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME840.86752.99791.58978.00
323LUCAS JoachimCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC841.25768.99776.77978.00
324SIMIAND ColinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS841.64568.91978.00978.00
325RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE841.70569.09978.00978.00
326PATOULY EliotCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE842.04570.11978.00978.00
327DHORDAIN Tom7A BAPAUME842.67743.93806.09978.00
328DECHAMPS CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE842.76572.28978.00978.00
329Dewailly AdamCLIMB UP LILLE842.78741.40808.95978.00
330GINET MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES842.85572.56978.00978.00
331SNANOUDJ-BENJAMIN MatysCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE843.06743.86807.33978.00
332VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF843.70756.49796.61978.00
333BALLATORE NielsCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE843.75575.25978.00978.00
334ROULAUD MathiasESCALABEL844.58577.75978.00978.00
335AROSEV DaniilLicence HORS CLUB845.17718.19839.31978.00
336BOYER MaxESCALABEL846.43583.28978.00978.00
337COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE846.95584.84978.00978.00
338MAYAUD PaoloOUT'GRIMP847.65761.53803.42978.00
339CEZARD Gustave2APN GRIMPE848.10759.76806.53978.00
340FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC848.75590.25978.00978.00
341ROTA-GRAZIOSI JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR848.98741.58827.36978.00
342BROC BADIE MariusALTISSIMO849.72593.17978.00978.00
343CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS852.16600.47978.00978.00
344ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME852.50764.22815.27978.00
345FIERRO LoanALTICIM FONT ROMEU852.58601.74978.00978.00
346BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME852.82768.44812.01978.00
347DE BARROS RubenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON852.90666.60914.10978.00
348HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC852.90602.71978.00978.00
349DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT853.44604.31978.00978.00
350DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE853.48604.43978.00978.00
350GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE853.48604.43978.00978.00
350LAREYRE GabinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE853.48604.43978.00978.00
353FRAISSE EnaelALTICIM FONT ROMEU854.08606.24978.00978.00
354ALPTEKIN TilioMEGALITHE855.63610.88978.00978.00
355CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE855.96732.49857.38978.00
356DONNARD JawenASPTT NANTES856.04729.93860.20978.00
357DUPUIS GaetanARDESCA856.51613.54978.00978.00
358PARISET TitouanESCALAGOU857.22615.66978.00978.00
359PLANQUE LubinARDESCA858.12618.35978.00978.00
360LIGONNIERE ValentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE858.63619.90978.00978.00
361LAUR FabienMEGALITHE858.86620.59978.00978.00
362OSEMONT PaulASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES859.87623.62978.00978.00
363SOL LucasALTICIM FONT ROMEU860.55625.66978.00978.00
364CANDELIER TheoVERTI'LAC860.73735.68868.52978.00
365FONTENOY EwanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX861.29627.86978.00978.00
366FOURNIER RaphaëlLITTORAL ESCALADE863.29772.91838.96978.00
367DOUSSELAERE AxelLITTORAL ESCALADE863.38777.62834.52978.00
368GARCIA RobinEQUIPE LFM865.25639.75978.00978.00
369PUKALA TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE865.74782.57836.66978.00
370POTHIER ThomasHORIZON VERTICAL866.36643.08978.00978.00
371VERDON LéoASPTT NANTES867.95754.84871.01978.00
372LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53869.22728.89900.78978.00
373LANDAULT DiwanLES VOIES SALEES869.95768.25863.59978.00
374HIMBERT LeopoldCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM870.08654.23978.00978.00
375FOLLIOT MaximeLE MUR LONGUE871.11737.51897.83978.00
376TELMON GaëtanPREMIER DE CORDEE871.35658.06978.00978.00
377DE WYNDT RafaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE871.60793.20843.60978.00
378GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53871.81746.45890.98978.00
379FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'872.13734.00904.38978.00
380LOCATELLI LorenzoPREMIER DE CORDEE872.76662.29978.00978.00
381BRETEAU MaxencePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS873.03663.09978.00978.00
382WISSON ValentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE873.15663.45978.00978.00
383RIVIERE NoeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU873.62731.13911.73978.00
384GUERRY ClémentLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS875.59739.51909.27978.00
385AMARNI EnzoCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES876.43673.30978.00978.00
386THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE877.15675.45978.00978.00
387DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53877.88741.67913.98978.00
388PIACZINSKI PaulA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE878.26678.79978.00978.00
389TEZENAS NathanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON878.50749.09908.42978.00
390HOUETTE EmericAU PIED DES MURS878.58679.75978.00978.00
391CHASSERIAU LouisCLUB YETI878.83743.98914.50978.00
392BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B880.46761.22902.16978.00
393ANTONY LucASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE880.61685.84978.00978.00
394KERJAN AntoineO.C.C. ESCALADE881.12764.68900.68978.00
395CHOLLET ElyanVITAMINE 8B881.48772.00894.44978.00
396TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL882.24690.73978.00978.00
397BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION882.47777.75891.66978.00
398SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.54751.88917.74978.00
399MASSOL FirminESPACE GRIMPE882.65691.96978.00978.00
400BODEREAU EvanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE882.85757.95912.61978.00
401SEPULCHRE SimonVERTI'LAC883.30797.86874.04978.00
402PLASSARD NatanNOYALTITUDE883.83774.52898.96978.00
403BUTTAFUOCO LiamON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS885.04728.79948.34978.00
404GOBRON BaptisteGUICHEN ESCALADE885.92785.13894.62978.00
405RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS887.81829.78855.64978.00
406BERGOUNIOU-BOUQUIN SamuelC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL887.87707.61978.00978.00
407BENOITS NinoGRIMPABLOC85888.10764.65921.65978.00
408L ORPHELIN TaoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE888.30708.90978.00978.00
409BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL888.59709.77978.00978.00
410PINCANON MaëlZENITH SENSATION889.41712.22978.00978.00
411VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION890.02789.28902.78978.00
412HAMON EwenTY KRAPAT890.22766.68925.98978.00
413GUEUGUEN EwennC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL890.32714.96978.00978.00
414HEIBLIG EwenSACAPOF890.37834.89858.21978.00
415BRUYERE MATHIEUCANTON GRIMP'891.33717.98978.00978.00
416RAJAIAH TheotimeCLUB VERTIGE891.44718.31978.00978.00
417LETELLIER GaspardCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE891.61718.84978.00978.00
418HOUITTE GabrielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS891.91836.57861.17978.00
419MOTHE JOMAIN MiloM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS891.95719.85978.00978.00
420ESCANDE MathieuF.J.E.P.892.43721.29978.00978.00
421PADIOLLEAU NaelCLUB YETI892.65779.98919.96978.00
422BRUNEAU RafaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS892.87833.38867.23978.00
423GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN893.36781.29920.80978.00
424ARONDEL SachaHORIZON VERTICAL893.46724.39978.00978.00
425BEAUGAS MariusBACOGRIMP'893.56775.91926.78978.00
426GIRIN EthanESCAPILADE893.63724.90978.00978.00
427TOUSSAINT OctaveESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS894.49832.02873.44978.00
428CHOLE RobinCHASSIEU AVENTURE894.63727.89978.00978.00
429SPILLEBOUT LoïcSACAPOF894.63836.57869.33978.00
430MONDOT--VEAUVY TimeoT'AS VU LA DEGAINE894.87836.57870.04978.00
431OMER-DECUGIS PaulADRENALINE895.17729.52978.00978.00
432DEREU BasileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS895.36842.56865.51978.00
433BELFAKIR SofianeCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE895.44730.31978.00978.00
434BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY895.48730.43978.00978.00
435SABY BaptisteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE896.32732.96978.00978.00
436GOGOIS GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE896.46733.39978.00978.00
437VERDON AlexPIERRE BLANCHE896.58793.15918.58978.00
438DELFOSSE EstebanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS896.65733.95978.00978.00
439LANCOU ZeligCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT896.87808.96903.66978.00
440GARCIA-LIPSCHITZ PierreAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE897.19735.56978.00978.00
441TABURET GabrielCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE897.54736.62978.00978.00
442POLLENNE EliottLE MUR LONGUE897.66784.21930.78978.00
443EICHENBERGER LoännLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES897.81737.43978.00978.00
444BAUDOUIN NoéVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION898.37830.31886.79978.00
445LEBOURGEOIS ClovisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 898.59739.77978.00978.00
446VERZIER NoéSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE899.39742.18978.00978.00
447FOUQUET StannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO899.54793.74926.88978.00
448FOUSSE TiméoEPERNAY ESCALADE899.85743.55978.00978.00
449CLAIR SimonCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND900.08744.24978.00978.00
450DESBANS RemiPIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE900.26744.78978.00978.00
451CARDINAL NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU900.28744.83978.00978.00
452BORGES LissandroROMO GRIMP900.93847.34877.45978.00
453TOUAFCHIA YlanESCAPILADE901.07747.22978.00978.00
454VARDAS TheoREADY TO GRIMPE901.52748.56978.00978.00
455LOMBARD TeoCHASSIEU AVENTURE901.66748.97978.00978.00
456FERRON OUNNOUGHI CyrilLES LEZARDS901.78749.35978.00978.00
457GUILLAUME AmbroiseESCAPILADE902.85752.55978.00978.00
458MOUCHARD NathanPIERRE BLANCHE902.90788.60942.10978.00
459GRAMMONT PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE902.92752.77978.00978.00
460ADAM NoahC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.902.93752.80978.00978.00
461LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE903.32753.95978.00978.00
462CAUSSETTE EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES903.44812.09920.24978.00
463DEFONTAINE AlexisCHAVIROC903.73755.19978.00978.00
464CORBREJAUD SachaREADY TO GRIMPE904.51757.54978.00978.00
465RANCON MartinMONISTROL VERTICALE904.72758.17978.00978.00
466HUME EnoalEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS904.93862.11874.69978.00
467BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53905.04802.73934.38978.00
468MOUNIEE HugoA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE905.06759.18978.00978.00
469KASDI AxelHARMONIE CIMES905.22759.66978.00978.00
470HENRION GillesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE905.41760.23978.00978.00
471POUDES GabinCHAVIROC905.80761.39978.00978.00
472MESTRE EmilienREADY TO GRIMPE906.26762.77978.00978.00
472RIGAUT SachaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC906.26814.96925.81978.00
474AUDOUIN VictorTEAM SOLO ESCALADE906.40763.19978.00978.00
475PALUS LucasMONISTROL VERTICALE906.69764.08978.00978.00
476ERNOU PERIN EmileASLGC ESCALADE906.89764.67978.00978.00
477MAUTRET CilianVERTI'CADE907.05765.15978.00978.00
478RICHARD TéoMONTABLOC907.70767.09978.00978.00
479MANUEL MONDOLONI AngeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU907.83830.26915.22978.00
480LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE907.92767.77978.00978.00
481BRICKS MorganCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE908.06768.17978.00978.00
482FOUILLOUX AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE908.17768.51978.00978.00
483PORTE MORRISON CelianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE908.20809.60937.00978.00
484LE GALLIC RonanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE908.81770.42978.00978.00
485BRECHET HugoBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE909.00770.99978.00978.00
486ANTONIOLI EliottQUAND ON GRIMPE909.32818.21931.76978.00
487CLEMENT TéoLORRIS ESCALADE909.71865.54885.59978.00
488BENOIST MathysESCALADE LOIRE LAYON909.88812.95938.70978.00
489BERTHELARD TitouanREADY TO GRIMPE910.25774.74978.00978.00
490GREDAY TomLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE910.39775.16978.00978.00
491ROLIN SimonBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE910.50775.50978.00978.00
492BAAR-BUREAU BastienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF911.18777.54978.00978.00
493BRUN LudovicSMUS ESCALADE911.24777.72978.00978.00
494POULLIAT ValentinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE912.24780.72978.00978.00
495ZAHZAM NoéODACES912.28780.84978.00978.00
496BERGERET LouisREADY TO GRIMPE912.49781.47978.00978.00
497MORICE Leo paulGRIMP'ATTITUDE912.50814.64944.85978.00
498HUBERT MatthieuPYRENEA SPORTS913.79785.38978.00978.00
499LAOUADI SofianBOU'D'BROUSSE914.59787.77978.00978.00
500VELICITAT-ROUSSARIE MathéoSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ914.87788.61978.00978.00
501BIROT NathanGRIMPABLOC85915.44807.76960.55978.00
502BONIFACE NathanSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ916.05792.15978.00978.00
503BIZEUL HugoNOYALTITUDE916.58793.74978.00978.00
504LAUDEN AlexandreESCALADE BIGOUDENE916.63793.90978.00978.00
505GABAIX GastonBETA-BLOC ESCALADE917.33795.99978.00978.00
506GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME918.23798.68978.00978.00
507FERNO GabinBOU'D'BROUSSE918.29798.87978.00978.00
508VANDEN-EEDE TitoPYRENEA SPORTS918.71800.14978.00978.00
509DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE918.99800.96978.00978.00
510LACOMBE-PITOIS LoukaSMUS ESCALADE919.14801.42978.00978.00
511GAUDICHE SamuelESCALADIN919.86803.58978.00978.00
512STARCK RomeoENTRE-TEMPS919.95803.84978.00978.00
513GIRAUDEAU PierreAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE920.20804.60978.00978.00
514AVELINE ConstantESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS920.23889.49893.21978.00
515TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE921.64808.91978.00978.00
516BEILLIERE AdrienPYRENEA SPORTS921.79809.36978.00978.00
517CHAVANON CHANG AbelA.S. M. ESCALADE921.80809.40978.00978.00
518GOURDEL ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE922.27894.04894.77978.00
519FOUQUET YanisENTRE-TEMPS922.41811.22978.00978.00
520TACHENY LECAS EliotESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS922.99887.34903.62978.00
521BERGERON RémiREADY TO GRIMPE923.28813.83978.00978.00
522DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE923.31813.93978.00978.00
523FERNANDEZ PabloSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ923.48814.44978.00978.00
524MONNIER BENOIT EliotENTRE-TEMPS924.25816.75978.00978.00
525BEVAN MaloODACES924.57817.72978.00978.00
526KOKOCINSKI ThomasTERNOIS ESCALADE924.91818.72978.00978.00
527CHEALFA AlexandruCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE925.00818.99978.00978.00
528LAPORTE VAAST EliasPYRENEA SPORTS925.27819.82978.00978.00
529MCCLUNE JackHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE925.33819.98978.00978.00
530LOYER PaulESCAL'ARMOR925.55820.64978.00978.00
531GAMBARD SimonC.S.M.E. CLAMART925.91821.72978.00978.00
532CHEVALLIER MathisESCALE925.95821.84978.00978.00
533LABALETTE EnzoDESVR'ESCALADE926.13822.38978.00978.00
534MENNESSON EvanU.S.B. MONTAGNE926.51823.52978.00978.00
535LELASSEUX ThomasODACES926.60823.81978.00978.00
536GARNIER Pierre-angeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF927.17825.50978.00978.00
537FIGUIERE CHRISTOPHE PaulTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE927.29825.86978.00978.00
538BONTE JoachimHENIN TEAM GRIMPE927.41826.23978.00978.00
539BRUN OscarOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE927.86827.59978.00978.00
540GUESDON AntoineSUD OISE ESCALADE927.94827.82978.00978.00
541BRULIN MathieuBLOCK'OUT TOURS928.30828.91978.00978.00
542DUBOIS BaptisteDESVR'ESCALADE928.76830.27978.00978.00
543PARRINGTON LewisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS928.94830.82978.00978.00
544TRONEL TitouanPYRENEA SPORTS929.17831.50978.00978.00
545BISOTTI CorentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR929.17831.51978.00978.00
546GAUJOUR GabinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE929.75833.26978.00978.00
547PESRET CorentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES929.99833.98978.00978.00
548FICHAUX TimoteCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE930.35835.04978.00978.00
549GARNERET SachaU.S.B. MONTAGNE930.66835.97978.00978.00
550PICHOT AlexandreADRENALINE931.13837.38978.00978.00
551LEFEVRE NOVELLI ComeTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE932.07840.20978.00978.00
552FRANCOIS Sauli7A VITRY LA GRIMPE932.24840.73978.00978.00
553PREVEL SiméonGRIMP'EN TETE933.53844.58978.00978.00
554METROT TomVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE933.61844.82978.00978.00
555JOURNET LucasALTITUDE EVASION933.62844.87978.00978.00
556FIDILE TimeoESCALE933.92845.75978.00978.00
557NASCIMENTO EfflamENTRE-TEMPS933.94845.81978.00978.00
558Landaud MaheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS934.45847.34978.00978.00
559PEREZ COURTOIS RomainGRIMP'EN TETE934.79848.38978.00978.00
560LAMACZ AxelV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE934.81848.44978.00978.00
561SALINIER CANO MiloUNION SAINT BRUNO934.88848.65978.00978.00
562DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS935.20849.59978.00978.00
563RUFFET BON CORPS MilanJURA VERTICAL935.73851.19978.00978.00
564ARAMINO AntoineUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES935.89851.67978.00978.00
565LALUE PierreAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX936.15852.44978.00978.00
566MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS936.49853.47978.00978.00
567FAURE Pierre louisUNION SAINT BRUNO936.91854.74978.00978.00
568CAILLIEZ MathysCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE936.93854.80978.00978.00
569SABINO-LEUTHY MaxenceG.A.M.E.937.24855.73978.00978.00
570PAULSEN BRAZ MattheoA.P.E.M.937.33855.99978.00978.00
571BOUTOU LouisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE937.46856.37978.00978.00
572BEAU RobinsonCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION937.62856.87978.00978.00
573PANCHIERI LucasGRIMP'AZUR937.99857.98978.00978.00
574LECOCQ NoeDESVR'ESCALADE938.23858.70978.00978.00
575MIZANDEAU ThéophileVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE938.28858.84978.00978.00
576LIGNY MorganCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS938.82860.47978.00978.00
577SMETS EgonA.S. LOUVECIENNES938.86860.57978.00978.00
578LISTWAN ThibaultC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON939.62862.87978.00978.00
579BAUDOUIN MichelUNION SAINT BRUNO939.76863.27978.00978.00
580BAUVOIS FlorianBOU'D'BROUSSE940.04864.13978.00978.00
581CASSIOT NathaëlA.S. LOUVECIENNES940.30864.90978.00978.00
582LE GALL LOONES BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS940.86866.59978.00978.00
583GARDEUX TitouanGRIMPE EN TESTE940.89866.66978.00978.00
584LEFRANCOIS PETIT VICTORATOUTPRISES941.12867.35978.00978.00
585GUILLEMAIN MaëlG.A.M.E.941.71869.14978.00978.00
586BARNOUD OscardASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS941.79869.37978.00978.00
587GUEBLE AdrienATOUTPRISES941.80869.40978.00978.00
588RODET MaximeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS942.96872.89978.00978.00
589LHOMBART YolannCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS943.06873.17978.00978.00
590RAMBAUD RomainA.S. LOUVECIENNES943.32873.96978.00978.00
591PFLEGER RobinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL943.41874.24978.00978.00
592CHAMBONNEAU TimothyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS944.27876.80978.00978.00
593JETTOT OscarATOUTPRISES944.34877.01978.00978.00
594GHERAB TomL'AGORA944.41877.24978.00978.00
595DUBUS LoigASPTT NANTES944.54877.63978.00978.00
596VALMONT NathanCEPE Escalade944.55877.66978.00978.00
597DESCHAMPS AloysEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS944.65877.94978.00978.00
598BLANC GuillaumeL'ESPRIT DES PICS944.90878.69978.00978.00
599VOISIN LeoLE 8 ASSURE945.34880.03978.00978.00
600BAHUAUD NoeATOUT GRIMPE945.62880.87978.00978.00
601MELLOU GUEGAN AaronBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE945.65915.02943.93978.00
602MENIGOT SiegfriedEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS945.86881.57978.00978.00
603PIERARD GabrielVERTI'LAC945.93881.78978.00978.00
604DANJOY GéraudALTITUDE - RS ST CYR946.03882.09978.00978.00
605BONDU MEWENLACANAU ESCALADE946.30882.91978.00978.00
606MULLER AbelLE 8 ASSURE946.43883.29978.00978.00
607HEURTAULT BaptisteL'ESPRIT DES PICS946.52883.56978.00978.00
608DESLIENS ThéophyleCHARTRES VERTICAL947.03885.10978.00978.00
609LOPES PaoloBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB947.34886.03978.00978.00
610LEMANISSIER BenjaminREZ'IN ET ROC947.49886.47978.00978.00
611PASQUIER EthanGRIMPE EN TESTE947.88887.65978.00978.00
612BADIER-CRESPO JosephC.S.M.E. CLAMART948.19888.56978.00978.00
613LE NOAC H TomEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS948.66889.99978.00978.00
614BOUILLON BastienASPTT NANTES949.24891.72978.00978.00
615PASQUIER LucasGRIMPE EN TESTE949.55892.66978.00978.00
616MELLOU GUEGAN KeémoBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE949.61911.39959.43978.00
617DUFOUR MaëlNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB950.14894.42978.00978.00
618LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION950.17894.52978.00978.00
619BISSON VAIVRE MaloCOC ESCALADE951.17897.52978.00978.00
620MILLION AntonDUROS ESCALADE951.32897.95978.00978.00
621MOUTOU MaxenceVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION951.58898.74978.00978.00
622DHYVERT LucasGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS951.58898.75978.00978.00
623PRENANT GabinTOURAINE ESCALADE+951.90899.69978.00978.00
624GUIBERT AmauryEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS951.98899.93978.00978.00
625SANGLIER AlbanNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB952.12900.35978.00978.00
626BURNIOTTO MatthieuDUROS ESCALADE953.17903.50978.00978.00
627DELHOMENIE NoahFOU D'GRIMPE953.29903.88978.00978.00
628LAMBERT ValentinLORRIS ESCALADE953.83905.48978.00978.00
629MILLIET ThéoROMO GRIMP954.27906.80978.00978.00
630GERMAIN NoéSPID'EURE954.33906.99978.00978.00
631MIEL JoanESCALADIN954.56907.68978.00978.00
632RUAULT AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE954.64907.92978.00978.00
633TAVENARD CamilleCPB RENNES ESCALADE954.71908.14978.00978.00
634BELAUD LucasSACAPOF954.88908.65978.00978.00
635DIOT CharlesSAINT CERE GRIMPE954.89908.67978.00978.00
636MICHAUD SorënGRIMPE EN TESTE955.11909.32978.00978.00
637CHOUPIN RonanNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS955.59910.78978.00978.00
638LEGENDRE NoahLORRIS ESCALADE955.80911.40978.00978.00
639LENKIC TristanASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC955.94911.83978.00978.00
640LAGARRIGUE AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE956.23912.69978.00978.00
641MICHALAK ClémentESCAPADE956.29912.87978.00978.00
642STRIDE ArnoLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS956.36913.07978.00978.00
643DE REYNAL RobinADHERENCE956.61913.84978.00978.00
644JOURDAN LylianCEPE Escalade956.77914.32978.00978.00
645ZANETTI MayningSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE957.72917.15978.00978.00
646CHEMINAIS TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR957.90917.71978.00978.00
647PIERRE MaxenceESCAPADE958.02918.07978.00978.00
648DE FRANCESCHI LivioPIED NOIR ESCALADE958.03918.08978.00978.00
649DURAND RaphaelLES FÉES GRIMPENT958.35919.04978.00978.00
650CASTANT HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE958.52919.55978.00978.00
651BEUCHER TitouanGRAL 53958.66919.98978.00978.00
652BRUNET Paul7 A L OUEST958.95920.86978.00978.00
653PICANDET NoaESCALADE A COMMENTRY958.96920.89978.00978.00
653DURIEUX MAERTENS RomeoVERTICALE ATTITUDE958.96920.89978.00978.00
655GROOS RaphaëlOUTDOOR AVENTURE959.79923.38978.00978.00
656GEORGET MaxenceLES FÉES GRIMPENT959.81923.44978.00978.00
657WESSER ElouannESCAPADE959.83923.50978.00978.00
658DUVERGT TheoCLUB YETI959.88923.65978.00978.00
659MILLOT GaspardCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION959.93923.79978.00978.00
660WOTAWA Antoine7 A L OUEST960.40925.19978.00978.00
661BONNAL QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE960.60925.81978.00978.00
662PAVAGEAU THOMASCLUB YETI960.65925.96978.00978.00
663NOIRETERRE AntoineSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE960.78926.34978.00978.00
664MERLE AngelRESERVOIR GRIMPE961.03927.09978.00978.00
665FEUILLASSIER LucasCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON961.06927.17978.00978.00
666RIMASSON MariusGRIMP'ATTITUDE961.41928.22978.00978.00
667SIRE AlbertGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE961.52928.57978.00978.00
668CHARLET JunhoESCAPADE961.72929.17978.00978.00
669HERAUD EstebanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE961.83929.48978.00978.00
670PIERRET YoannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC962.00930.00978.00978.00
671HOAREAU EtienneAUSTRAL ROC962.48931.45978.00978.00
672ARNOULD TomAIZE'CALADE962.50931.49978.00978.00
673CASTANT SylvainESCALADE EN QUERCY962.63931.89978.00978.00
674EVAIN AloisLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE962.95932.86978.00978.00
675VIEIRA EnolanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON963.11933.32978.00978.00
676GASNIER ThomasLES FÉES GRIMPENT963.13933.38978.00978.00
677TRONEL TomCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT963.44934.32978.00978.00
678FIAT GabinAIZE'CALADE963.57934.72978.00978.00
679CHASSAGNETTE BastienALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE963.61934.82978.00978.00
680SARROLA FrancescuASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC963.71935.13978.00978.00
681BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC963.88935.64978.00978.00
682SUBIAS JoachimASPTT DIGNE964.06936.17978.00978.00
683BOUSSAM NaelBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE964.61937.84978.00978.00
684CHARRIERE EtienneVALLON CLUB ESCALADE964.62937.86978.00978.00
685SERENNE TomJE GRIMPE 85964.75938.26978.00978.00
686GABLIN ClementLES FÉES GRIMPENT964.98938.93978.00978.00
687BERGE ThomasSAINT CERE GRIMPE965.11939.33978.00978.00
688GOIGOUX MariusEST'KALAD CLUB965.59940.77978.00978.00
689DESAUNAY JosselinON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS965.63940.90978.00978.00
690TISSIER JOYEUSAZ LOUCASERENA GRIMP'965.73941.18978.00978.00
691MARTIN JolanOUTDOOR AVENTURE966.31942.93978.00978.00
692PEGORARO MayannSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE966.37943.10978.00978.00
693MILLET KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT966.37943.11978.00978.00
694PLASSE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON966.63943.88978.00978.00
695JUIN JoachimSENESCALADE966.64943.93978.00978.00
696SEMAVOINE EloiAIZE'CALADE967.42946.25978.00978.00
697BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC967.61946.82978.00978.00
698GAYET SachaCAHORS ESCALADE968.04948.12978.00978.00
699DENIS-SIMEONI MaxCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE968.06948.17978.00978.00
700CHAMBON ThibaultSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE968.34949.03978.00978.00
701MANCINI ArturoVAR SPORT NATURE968.52949.57978.00978.00
702JOLLY MaëlAIZE'CALADE968.90950.71978.00978.00
703BARDOUX IsayahLES FÉES GRIMPENT969.05951.16978.00978.00
704CORNET FelicianASPTT DIGNE969.77953.30978.00978.00
705CLAIN BABONNEAU CantinMONTAGNE REUNION969.94953.81978.00978.00
706DUBOIS MartinESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE970.49955.47978.00978.00
707DA COSTA RubhenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON970.56955.67978.00978.00
708RUBIO NoaAJACCIO ESCALADE970.70956.09978.00978.00
709MORAZé JosephCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE970.97956.90978.00978.00
710AFONSO NolhanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE971.04957.13978.00978.00
711PREVEL KenzoESCALADE D'ABORD972.58961.73978.00978.00
712BAREIGE MariusAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON973.00963.00978.00978.00
713BARRAUD GabrielGRIMPABLOC85973.98965.93978.00978.00
714SOULARD TristanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE975.87971.61978.00978.00
715DROUILLAC MaceoGRIMPABLOC85977.87977.61978.00978.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY215.43210.44214.50221.36
2COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR216.97210.49212.57227.84
3VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 218.55213.94218.78222.93
4LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC218.80214.78215.86225.77
5JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC219.19218.94219.00219.63
6BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE219.34215.18218.08224.76
7BORNACHOT MahéBRIANCON ESCALADE219.36213.47221.68222.94
8MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER220.21212.75222.11225.78
9GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE220.92218.56219.56224.63
10LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES221.53219.50220.67224.41
11BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE222.63220.51223.56223.81
12MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT223.36205.44210.43254.20
13VACTHER LoricCHAMBERY ESCALADE225.40222.02224.41229.76
14MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 227.90218.47232.02233.22
15ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY228.63220.14223.35242.40
16BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL232.41226.85231.25239.12
17ANDRILLON GaspardSAS BLOC 027233.32226.25227.02246.69
18HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE233.36219.49221.64258.96
19CORNE JeremyIMAGINE234.49229.86234.50239.12
20CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE235.37220.86234.36250.88
21LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF236.06224.76237.11246.30
22DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT241.82222.57245.43257.45
23DEGROISILLE MatheoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES243.35232.84248.39248.82
24KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE246.02236.23245.94255.88
25GACHON ArnaudMINERAL SPIRIT246.46244.90245.92248.57
26LEGRAND Erwan7A URBAN ROC247.33214.69216.68310.63
27LEROUX WILLIAMS.M.U.C. ESCALADE251.18243.03249.34261.18
28MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE251.84237.03252.57265.93
29CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES257.09238.09259.77273.40
30EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY259.19242.03264.08271.47
31DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE262.49251.43267.81268.22
32ANGLES PatrickCHAMBERY ESCALADE263.57252.01266.83271.86
33MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES265.17236.26273.24286.01
34RAVAUD KiranMAURIENNE ESCALADE266.72252.57269.71277.88
35BELOTTI CômePIED MAIN ESCALADE269.95267.18267.61275.07
36CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE274.12240.02253.00329.33
37BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE278.02270.56279.14284.35
38KASPRZAK AlinoéSAS BLOC 027278.88259.28269.48307.88
39CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE279.63259.28264.54315.06
40BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES279.97253.36272.36314.20
41HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE280.42269.33275.46296.46
42FLORENT LennyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 282.42266.22266.83314.20
43MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE283.42239.55270.94339.78
44PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE284.86271.40287.28295.90
45BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE286.73272.81289.41297.97
46KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE288.08237.83302.43323.98
47FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE288.13229.20264.78370.40
48SANTAL NolanLE MUR288.17234.70286.74343.07
49LEFORT EliasCHAMBERY ESCALADE288.88275.89291.62299.13
50CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE289.17207.57217.92442.03
51ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE290.09269.35296.94303.99
52FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC290.15246.82299.65323.98
53RABIA RAYANDEGRE PLUS291.48244.12283.61346.72
54BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE291.49260.27275.46338.73
55LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS292.11227.87277.44371.01
56BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE292.69290.16292.73295.18
57ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE293.45274.70282.44323.21
58ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE293.90281.39287.58312.74
59MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE294.99263.17289.28332.51
60VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL296.61247.51253.49388.82
61MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE299.55255.56319.48323.62
62ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE300.52287.58293.92320.06
63SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE301.38218.58227.84457.71
64GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY302.90265.34287.58355.79
65MONZAT-VILMER RémiTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB304.69281.93285.81346.32
66CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE306.80255.19279.77385.45
67ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR311.17256.40287.83389.29
68AUGIS TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE311.99280.47324.30331.21
69SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE312.28267.13275.94393.77
70CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE315.18279.73302.43363.38
71GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME317.50309.47315.91327.12
72LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES317.55277.66330.38344.60
73BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 318.76299.13312.35344.79
74ALLEAUME MatéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES318.95266.93341.71348.20
75BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES319.16250.92349.44357.13
76LEGET MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE321.13277.85306.85378.70
77BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE321.37280.70321.50361.90
78ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE322.35303.28303.95359.81
79HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE331.15300.55327.38365.51
80ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE331.67286.58350.59357.85
81AYRAULT EstebanE.S. MASSY333.01274.14350.59374.29
82DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE334.98316.30331.19357.44
83MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE336.20295.27351.31362.02
84GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE338.85335.97337.51343.08
85ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE340.94283.27350.82388.74
86LANE NathanCLUB HARDBLOC344.94291.46360.03383.33
87SCARPATI SandroVAL DE GRIMPE359.64258.49346.82473.62
88HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION362.57289.62395.50402.60
89CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC365.63248.36371.40477.13
90BRAHIMI LOUNESA.S. GRIMPER367.17333.02353.11415.38
91MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE367.27262.16410.83428.83
92BISIAUX LucienESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES370.44347.50358.72405.09
93SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE377.75298.99378.70455.57
94THERON AugustinESPACE GRIMPE379.63292.05373.40473.45
95HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'382.11323.61374.29448.44
96COURTAILLAC LucasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES382.42301.05369.88476.32
97WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC382.95284.28377.70486.86
98NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE385.79284.26340.54532.58
99FIBRANZ TimothéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES388.24322.64354.98487.11
100LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE390.69360.96385.43425.67
101HUSY GaspardGRAULHET NATUREVASION393.55330.90366.54483.20
102LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE397.54367.34391.97433.31
103CHARLIER AubinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES397.56369.34391.97431.38
104MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE399.84298.99378.70521.82
105IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE399.85335.23377.10487.22
106NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE401.43354.76387.44462.10
107SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES406.90335.23403.09482.37
108TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE411.20337.08372.38524.14
109MOREAU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE412.76350.59434.30453.38
110COCAUD LorenzoLE 8 ASSURE413.35364.14399.16476.75
111VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES413.88217.57367.18656.89
112DARAKDJIAN JoachimC.S.M.E. CLAMART415.04391.05410.42443.64
113LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY415.83371.22381.71494.56
114EMERY LouisAMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES420.30358.15407.19495.57
115FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL421.79306.85376.76581.75
116POURCHET MathiasISSY ESCALADE423.65398.08436.31436.55
117FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC425.02397.30409.45468.30
118BERTRAND NoÉATOUTPRISES425.93354.76458.65464.39
119SAMEDANI EhsanUNION SAINT BRUNO431.74337.32395.51562.40
120DUCHARTRE GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO436.64359.68390.54559.69
121ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE437.77209.78212.53891.00
122GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL438.87367.66393.21555.74
123BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE441.25371.50418.64533.62
124BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE442.06215.14220.05891.00
125HOANG XUAN-MOHAMED VinhATOUTPRISES443.17371.22467.60490.70
126CALLENS CHARPENTIER CamilleCLIMB UP NANCY448.04416.83449.06478.22
127EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE448.08218.22235.02891.00
128LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE450.84296.46489.76566.30
129GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE451.68419.44455.39480.22
130COMPAGNET TitoanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL454.69358.89498.08507.11
131NOEL EstebanA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE457.44371.22498.64502.47
132SEMENOV TimourCLUB HARDBLOC461.17368.74479.47535.31
133GLOTIN MilanLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE470.69342.08466.23603.77
134HELOT NicolasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE473.36371.22475.84573.01
135ROA AlejandroALTISSIMO473.96265.07265.81891.00
136PLANCHE LéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE474.07263.96267.24891.00
137LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST474.94374.29479.30571.23
138FERNANDEZ PacoALTICIM FONT ROMEU475.22262.41272.26891.00
139BERNARD TiméoA.S.S.G.A.476.69373.81515.25541.00
140ROULLIER NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE478.09414.04441.94578.29
141ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC478.58376.28505.56553.91
142PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES480.30371.74389.86679.29
143MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE480.64242.50308.41891.00
144BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS480.91335.10445.99661.65
145MAROBIN TitouanALTICIM FONT ROMEU484.45268.07294.29891.00
146TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE489.65421.07484.98562.91
147CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL490.48272.26308.19891.00
148BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE491.78391.97537.31546.07
149ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137491.92425.59488.06562.10
150LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE494.29295.56296.30891.00
151CHAMPENOIS NolanCLUB VERTIGE494.81285.23308.19891.00
152HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC496.01428.83485.49573.72
153SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL496.50429.13491.29569.08
154JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY496.99276.25323.71891.00
155PATAULT AdrianALTITUDE 137497.36441.58485.14565.35
156JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES500.87270.73340.88891.00
157PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION503.83390.48481.58639.44
158SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF504.95403.05526.69585.12
159GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE505.19413.85530.45571.27
160LAFAYE NoaMEGALITHE509.49297.92339.55891.00
161SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE510.95289.32352.54891.00
162DE SOUSA MaëlHORIZON VERTICAL511.79462.48494.83578.06
163CHARILLON EliotA.S.S.G.A.512.10409.81548.60577.89
164COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES515.44294.92360.40891.00
165PROUD ClementSMUS ESCALADE520.38432.56559.91568.67
166PENASA ThomasBLOCK'OUT LILLE521.50452.20531.43580.88
167JOURDAIN JoakimLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST521.65486.12498.49580.34
168MALSCH BenjaminROC EN STOCK524.94456.80517.12600.89
169DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE527.01472.28532.62576.14
170GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT530.11213.08486.26891.00
171MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE530.95514.80535.67542.38
172PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS533.53355.53468.78776.28
173MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION535.88385.43486.02736.18
174ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE536.45327.02391.33891.00
175COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE536.75322.48396.78891.00
176MITJANA GaspardPANDEMONIUM538.50335.23389.28891.00
177ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS542.87345.51392.10891.00
178CHEMIT KerrianESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS543.63343.08506.52781.30
179BURELOUT SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE544.07309.24431.96891.00
180CARRERE VianneyESPACE GRIMPE544.58349.02393.71891.00
181SERRE MatthieuCORB'ALP545.10369.85374.44891.00
182BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME546.48523.32534.04582.07
183RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL548.35487.71520.34637.00
184GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'548.64401.07455.57789.27
185AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE549.28363.63393.21891.00
186DOMONT MatteoROQVERTICAL551.33356.46406.54891.00
187HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE554.37418.60586.42658.10
188BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE554.44380.11392.22891.00
189DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53556.21437.13446.24785.25
190CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE563.39331.40467.78891.00
191CHEBAH KaïssCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE563.44364.14435.19891.00
192DERBRE DorianCORB'ALP563.69387.57412.51891.00
193RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI567.51442.98450.77808.79
194LIENS ThomasHARMONIE CIMES570.80393.09428.31891.00
195PRIMAZOT AnselmO2ROCHE ESCALADE571.15286.72535.72891.00
196MARRACQ MartinHARMONIE CIMES573.42383.95445.31891.00
197MAKOA MENG YanisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS575.58357.60478.13891.00
198CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE576.03371.22465.88891.00
199RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC576.37414.52423.59891.00
200CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES577.28386.01454.84891.00
201TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL577.60427.69592.51712.59
202PACE MarcellinSURESNES ESCALADE580.10410.42438.89891.00
203FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS580.94427.35571.79743.67
204MORA RomainLES 3 MOUSQUETONS583.48385.04474.40891.00
205SAMOYAU GianlucaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE589.63398.31479.57891.00
206SEBAN PARTOUCHE NathanC.S.M.E. CLAMART594.23445.46446.23891.00
207MIELCAREK AlbanAU PIED DES MURS595.26285.23609.54891.00
208BRISTIEL EmilCLIMB UP NANCY596.63422.36476.53891.00
209GARRANT QuentinCLIMB UP NANCY599.71432.97475.15891.00
210THIOC AntoineLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES602.29306.67609.21891.00
211MIALON HugoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL603.37301.32617.80891.00
212PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL606.11411.57659.18747.59
213MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL606.99315.32614.66891.00
214MARTIN MarlonSMUS ESCALADE609.05387.78548.38891.00
215MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE609.82409.35665.31754.79
216ASSEZAT RomainTORTUENAMBULE610.34318.37621.64891.00
217PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL611.63338.43605.47891.00
218GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE611.77457.43486.89891.00
219DE LA TULLAYE EvanROC EN POGNES614.36441.33510.74891.00
220COLLOT TitouanLES ENFANTS DU ROC616.57451.42507.28891.00
221BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY616.94391.97567.84891.00
222CLEMENTE KeiranSMUS ESCALADE618.19418.43545.15891.00
223PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS618.72422.94542.23891.00
224MINVEILLE OSCABY MishaUNION SAINT BRUNO620.27408.90560.91891.00
225GRONIER MaelOUT'GRIMP621.91556.54605.99703.19
226JOSEAU DUFOURG MaëlLE MUR624.03441.53539.56891.00
227VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO625.12413.29571.06891.00
228FROGET PERRIN BaptisteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE627.44434.19557.14891.00
229GAPIN RudyUNION SAINT BRUNO628.53426.10568.49891.00
230BENOIST EthanSEZ'A SUP629.90446.34552.37891.00
231HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE631.36498.65653.08742.36
232BRITO MatiasBLOCK'OUT CERGY633.05431.89576.26891.00
233POTHIER IanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE637.28456.31564.52891.00
234WIDMANN-HANGOUET DrissPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL637.65444.93577.02891.00
235DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE637.70514.20650.92747.97
236DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC640.24510.63519.09891.00
237MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE640.34440.03590.00891.00
238LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade642.11574.50604.95746.87
239ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR642.20364.16671.44891.00
240DANIEL ArthurUNION SAINT BRUNO644.88459.57584.07891.00
241LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE647.61519.03657.99765.81
242GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC651.89490.96573.72891.00
243GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.652.92465.35666.16827.24
244LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE653.39508.48560.68891.00
245GALIMOV AskarCOC ESCALADE654.92461.23612.53891.00
246BERGER TimeoCEPE Escalade654.97483.15590.75891.00
247DANDRES GUERIN LubinLES VOIES SALEES656.77470.23609.07891.00
248GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE657.84474.76607.77891.00
249DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS658.03401.37681.73891.00
250DELMAS-PEREIRA RaphaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL658.12471.65611.70891.00
251ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES659.63477.22610.66891.00
252DELAVAUX SimonEQUIPE LFM660.05468.48620.66891.00
253CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO660.54489.23601.40891.00
254RIVOAL MaxenceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC660.78506.85584.49891.00
255HECKMANN AurélienLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST660.90502.52589.18891.00
256GOUTTEUX ArthurCLIMB UP BREST661.17492.27600.23891.00
257FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS661.28403.09689.75891.00
258BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC663.68209.03891.00891.00
259ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.663.70415.64684.45891.00
260DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.664.52418.10684.45891.00
261VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.665.49404.92700.56891.00
262RUNAVOT--COPPENS PhiléasCLIMB UP BREST665.69511.63594.43891.00
263SOUVANDY MathéoLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE666.56491.55617.14891.00
264CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS666.81418.10691.34891.00
265DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE667.27401.83708.99891.00
266SIRAUDIN MaxenceLES VOIES SALEES667.44488.42622.90891.00
267LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE667.54485.42626.21891.00
268BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC667.59220.78891.00891.00
269DELANOE QuentinCLIMB UP BREST668.48514.20600.23891.00
270HERNANDEZ MatheoA.S.S.G.A.669.02542.92573.13891.00
271LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE669.67541.87576.14891.00
272BOISSON ThibaultA.L.M.A.670.72423.33697.82891.00
273MINIER MathieuFOU D'GRIMPE670.87501.74619.88891.00
274JASPART ClémentCLIMB UP LILLE672.52537.52589.03891.00
275FLEURET AdelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE673.17494.81633.71891.00
276VALMONT NoeSAC A POF673.86547.08583.49891.00
277WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE674.11544.37586.97891.00
278LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES674.30517.20614.69891.00
279MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.674.52428.98703.58891.00
280MAUD EstebanLicence HORS CLUB674.87438.24695.37891.00
281CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME675.70539.58596.53891.00
282BLANGY AureleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE677.90500.53642.16891.00
283CHATTE MaloC.I.M.E.678.10505.41637.88891.00
284RONDEL-CHASLOT-DENIZE NoahA.L.M.A.678.75452.04693.21891.00
285BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION679.32488.68658.27891.00
286CHAMBON AlexisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE679.75349.58798.68891.00
287ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION680.99493.69658.27891.00
288CLERC MathieuSMUS ESCALADE682.83569.13588.35891.00
289MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE682.92563.94593.82891.00
290LANGLOIS EnohaESCALADOUARN683.53546.09613.49891.00
291GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU684.75272.26891.00891.00
292BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE686.33576.66591.32891.00
293ZAHER MilanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON686.73374.16795.02891.00
294HUREZ OctaveLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB688.47467.52706.89891.00
295FROMONT YannV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE688.61572.20602.62891.00
296DOUX EmilienLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE688.73519.66655.53891.00
297MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE689.43530.20647.10891.00
298LANTOINE KeelanSAC A POF689.51560.13617.41891.00
299MARLIAC LucasL'AGORA689.93455.76723.03891.00
300LEROY ClémentA.S. GRIMPER690.43289.28891.00891.00
301TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE692.15509.18676.27891.00
302TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.692.46475.89710.50891.00
303MATHURIN PaulGRIMP'ATTITUDE692.66528.72658.27891.00
304BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES692.99500.64687.34891.00
305MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT693.59298.77891.00891.00
306CERCLIER AchilleHEIDI ESCALADE693.74531.96658.27891.00
307PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE693.78458.57731.78891.00
308SABATHE ElouanGRAULHET NATUREVASION695.44304.31891.00891.00
309DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE695.74464.43731.78891.00
310FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL696.57307.71891.00891.00
311GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE697.75311.24891.00891.00
312GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE698.61553.17651.66891.00
313REMILLET RaphaëlESCALABEL698.97314.91891.00891.00
314PUJOL BaptisteGRIMP ALTITUDE699.79363.60844.76891.00
315BROSSELIN MariusALTICIM FONT ROMEU700.24318.71891.00891.00
316MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE700.63538.80672.10891.00
317DEBRAY RobinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS700.93602.21609.58891.00
318GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION701.21472.43740.21891.00
319JULY LucasLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT701.35480.23732.82891.00
320MICHEL AMADRY AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY702.24324.72891.00891.00
320NUSBAUM AdanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE702.24324.72891.00891.00
322GUERLAIN EnzoVADO ESCALADE702.82591.34626.11891.00
323LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE702.90326.70891.00891.00
324GOUSSOT MaxenceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE704.34527.70694.33891.00
325LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS704.47331.41891.00891.00
326CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE705.21333.62891.00891.00
327TRUDDAIU RemiESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME705.63334.88891.00891.00
328DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE705.77468.16758.16891.00
329BERSON TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION705.97479.82747.09891.00
330TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS707.27339.82891.00891.00
331BONELLI EmilienC.A.F. GAP707.70341.11891.00891.00
332LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE707.78586.23646.11891.00
332LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE707.78596.66635.68891.00
334THOUVENOT PaulCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE708.02342.06891.00891.00
335JACOB TomC.A.F. GAP708.63343.90891.00891.00
336BENEZET TiméoAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR708.80344.39891.00891.00
337FONTAN ELIA TitouanGRIMP ALTITUDE709.29388.45848.42891.00
338JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES710.07348.21891.00891.00
339LECOMTE SamuelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS710.37349.12891.00891.00
340PERNOT MatthieuESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME710.53349.58891.00891.00
341MAUPIN EwenL'AGORA711.14498.64743.77891.00
342BERHAULT CamilleGRIMP'ATTITUDE711.26562.03680.74891.00
343NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON711.34596.97646.05891.00
344MASSIAS ClémentBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB711.52493.88749.68891.00
345GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS711.65504.63739.31891.00
346PUMIN JulianCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION711.96353.89891.00891.00
347TRANNOY LubinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE712.01354.02891.00891.00
348BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE712.82356.45891.00891.00
349MORAND HugoGRIMP'ATTITUDE713.56553.83695.86891.00
350DUPUIS NathanaelARDESCA713.70359.09891.00891.00
351GODILLE WilanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN713.83593.99656.51891.00
352DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL713.87595.40655.21891.00
353GAINVILLE AloïsASPTT GAP713.99359.96891.00891.00
354CARPENTIER MAS YannCHAMBERY ESCALADE714.50361.49891.00891.00
355GAUDUIN UlysseARDESCA715.44364.32891.00891.00
356BELLOT NolanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI715.88365.63891.00891.00
357CARBONNIER TiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE716.46367.39891.00891.00
358CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE716.97368.91891.00891.00
358GOYARD LucasCLUB VERTIGE716.97368.91891.00891.00
360PELLARIN JulianHARMONIE CIMES717.77371.31891.00891.00
361BUIRON ClementCORB'ALP718.81374.44891.00891.00
362VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI718.94473.62792.20891.00
363ARNOULD PaulFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE719.13375.38891.00891.00
364FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON719.44607.36659.97891.00
365RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE720.18378.54891.00891.00
366ROBERT ThomasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS720.31378.92891.00891.00
367SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI720.37458.57811.54891.00
368GAUDIN-MURZILLI WilliamHARMONIE CIMES720.53379.59891.00891.00
369GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE720.89380.67891.00891.00
370RODRIGUES VIEIRA GabrielMEGALITHE720.99380.98891.00891.00
371METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS721.67383.02891.00891.00
372RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON721.93612.67662.13891.00
373LARDET GauthierCLUB VERTIGE722.02384.05891.00891.00
374GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS722.22384.67891.00891.00
375DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53722.74482.55794.66891.00
376FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU722.85462.76814.78891.00
377CESARANO AlexisASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC722.93477.86799.92891.00
378PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE723.20387.60891.00891.00
379GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE724.44391.32891.00891.00
380LOUMAYE JulesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE725.03393.09891.00891.00
381PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP725.32567.96716.99891.00
382BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE725.34550.02734.99891.00
383RIVILLON ArthurISSY ESCALADE725.49394.48891.00891.00
384BOUCHET MaloLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE725.74395.21891.00891.00
385POUPLARD NoeESCALADE LOIRE LAYON725.92521.40765.36891.00
386FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB726.27396.82891.00891.00
387COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL726.66618.65670.34891.00
388PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE726.74398.23891.00891.00
388DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR726.74398.23891.00891.00
390MAILLET MaëlCLUB VERTIGE727.09399.28891.00891.00
391PENNEC GaspardLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS727.29522.57768.31891.00
392KUHFELD LiamROC ET FALAISE728.27402.80891.00891.00
393CHAMARD NinoCLUB VERTIGE728.50403.51891.00891.00
393TRIHAN GurwanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE728.50407.87886.64891.00
395CHAPUZET JosephHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB728.97404.92891.00891.00
396CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY729.25405.74891.00891.00
397FOUCAULT GaspardCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND729.98407.93891.00891.00
398CONSTANS GaëlUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE730.02408.06891.00891.00
399ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE731.01411.04891.00891.00
400BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON731.18625.29677.26891.00
401VIRLET SimonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE731.73413.20891.00891.00
402LOTHORE COLINGRÉGAM VERTICAL731.92549.90754.85891.00
403JAMOND MathisCLUB VERTIGE733.09417.27891.00891.00
404NGUYEN MORY MathisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS733.51418.53891.00891.00
405BRAC DE LA PERRIERE ManekCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND734.73422.20891.00891.00
406MOREAU SAINTIER BenjaminSMUS ESCALADE734.99422.98891.00891.00
407BICHOT TomLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 736.44427.31891.00891.00
408BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL737.58640.58681.15891.00
409PICHON NoéLE MUR LONGUE738.02549.39773.66891.00
410MARCEAUX ValentinST PIERRE ESCALADE738.20432.59891.00891.00
411LE BRIS GabrielESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 738.51433.52891.00891.00
412BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE739.02435.05891.00891.00
413BELLEC NoaGRÉGAM VERTICAL739.04566.30759.83891.00
414THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC739.71437.12891.00891.00
415PINCHAUX AntoineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES739.85437.54891.00891.00
416BOURICHA SwannATOUTPRISES739.86437.59891.00891.00
417LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU740.23498.21831.49891.00
418JULIEN BaptisteESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 740.40439.19891.00891.00
419DANIEAU ClarenceJE GRIMPE 85740.66509.21821.77891.00
420MACHETEL HugoCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON740.68636.51694.54891.00
421MARGUIN SimonVILLENNES ESCALADE740.79440.36891.00891.00
422BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR741.06632.60699.58891.00
423BECQUET MalouA.S.R.U.C.741.13592.74739.66891.00
424AYMAR RomainQUAND ON GRIMPE741.57480.52853.19891.00
425SEVE LilianE.S. MASSY741.59442.78891.00891.00
426MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC741.73525.73808.47891.00
427GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE741.99591.66743.32891.00
428HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85742.66509.21827.76891.00
429BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE743.13447.40891.00891.00
430VOLLAIS BastienLES MONTES EN L'AIR743.33649.21689.79891.00
431AVRIL JeanHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB743.48448.43891.00891.00
432TERRINGTON HenryA.S. M. ESCALADE743.82449.45891.00891.00
433EON RobinCEPE Escalade744.17600.63740.88891.00
434COREAU BaptisteADRENALINE744.54451.62891.00891.00
435ROUSSEL BaptisteA.S. GRIMPER744.63451.89891.00891.00
436RIVAS AxelAGRIPPINE745.30453.91891.00891.00
437BEAUVISAGE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE746.95458.84891.00891.00
438DUBOST SamuelSENESCALADE747.70570.69781.42891.00
439LAVALETTE AdrienCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE747.83461.48891.00891.00
440BOUGET DUMONT GuillaumeGRIMP'EURE748.19609.93743.63891.00
441HELLOT-PARIS AnisKERN'UP748.23598.72754.97891.00
442MOULY Arthur19 ESCALADE 748.38463.13891.00891.00
443BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE748.50463.50891.00891.00
444BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE748.74464.23891.00891.00
445RACINE HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE749.26581.33775.44891.00
446LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE749.70467.11891.00891.00
447CHEBOUT Malik19 ESCALADE 749.87467.60891.00891.00
448PERAZZI MateoISSY ESCALADE750.70470.10891.00891.00
449PARIZE PaulDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE751.22681.29776.46795.92
450DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 751.24471.72891.00891.00
451PLOIX ThibaultGRIMP'FORTH751.74473.21891.00891.00
452MOITET PierreVERTICAL MANS751.74539.52824.70891.00
453HUA GUIGNARD LeoLE 8 ASSURE752.04474.12891.00891.00
454PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE752.81476.44891.00891.00
455DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES753.87479.61891.00891.00
456STEIN LucasLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB753.93479.78891.00891.00
457DAGES DESHOUX Solal19 ESCALADE 754.90482.70891.00891.00
458BENKABA LEVARDON MarwanA.L.J ESCALADE755.08483.24891.00891.00
459COQUOIN RaphaëlA.P.A.C.H.E.S.755.18483.53891.00891.00
460DEBARBIEUX MorganCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS755.18604.29770.25891.00
461WATERS MathieuLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU755.42534.79840.47891.00
462VALENTIN SimonSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR755.56484.68891.00891.00
463COURBET AugustinA.L.J ESCALADE756.27486.82891.00891.00
464HEUZE NoahUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES756.30486.89891.00891.00
465BOUGET DUMONT ValentinGRIMP'EURE756.50621.89756.60891.00
466JOFFARD TomRESINE ET SILEX756.72615.58763.58891.00
467CAUBERE-NASSAH PaulATOUTPRISES757.19489.57891.00891.00
468DUBOS DorianASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS757.51490.52891.00891.00
469MEZARD COUSIN TimeoA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE757.54490.61891.00891.00
470BESNARD CorentinESPACE GRIMPE757.87491.62891.00891.00
471GOHÉ JulesNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB757.91628.87753.86891.00
472GÉRAUD LiamLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE758.11492.34891.00891.00
473ROZAN GeorgesLE 8 ASSURE758.45493.35891.00891.00
474BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST758.56493.69891.00891.00
475SEILER SAR SolalCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE758.78494.33891.00891.00
476LABBE AxelA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE758.89494.68891.00891.00
477VILLENEUVE HugoC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE759.47496.40891.00891.00
478BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE759.63496.88891.00891.00
479TEISSIER OscarATOUTPRISES759.78497.35891.00891.00
480JEZIORSKI MaximeOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE760.09498.26891.00891.00
481HERRERO EnzoGRIMPONS760.22498.67891.00891.00
482RELEVAT AntoineGRIMP'AZUR760.37499.11891.00891.00
483ARSICAUD LoïcESPACE GRIMPE761.19501.56891.00891.00
484POLLET-BOURDALOUE OdonATOUTPRISES761.20501.59891.00891.00
485BARDIN LouisLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB761.44502.31891.00891.00
486JOVENIN MaxenceLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE761.61502.82891.00891.00
487DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC761.65502.95891.00891.00
488MAISON LouisA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE761.96503.89891.00891.00
489PLANCHON MartinLES 3 MOUSQUETONS762.10504.31891.00891.00
490COUTANT MaxenceGRIMPABLOC85762.28544.39851.44891.00
491BAERISWYL LUCASATOUTPRISES762.68506.05891.00891.00
492SCHMITT CélestinISSY ESCALADE762.83506.48891.00891.00
493CARUCCI TiagoQUAND ON GRIMPE763.67509.02891.00891.00
494ESTIENNE HadrienL'ESPRIT DES PICS764.25510.76891.00891.00
495SALLES-MENJOU TheoLES 3 MOUSQUETONS764.35511.04891.00891.00
496CAVANIÉ MaêlBLOCK'OUT LISSES764.57511.71891.00891.00
497REGNIER KilianLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE764.68512.04891.00891.00
498DJEBARI ClémentLES 3 MOUSQUETONS765.01513.03891.00891.00
499VINUESA LucasUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES765.50514.51891.00891.00
500SITHIMOUNGKHOUN VisayaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE765.72515.16891.00891.00
501MAHI NoamAULNAY GRIMPE765.89515.67891.00891.00
502RUIZ MatthiasENTRE TERRE ET CIEL767.11519.34891.00891.00
503GUELLEC RomainGRIMP'FORTH767.23519.68891.00891.00
504RUAULT ThéoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES767.45520.35891.00891.00
505CABOCHE GABRIELESCAPADE767.61520.82891.00891.00
506BARBIER SamuelASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES768.17522.50891.00891.00
507OURTAAU ValentinALTI'ROC768.41523.24891.00891.00
508FOURGOUS LoïcASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS768.77524.31891.00891.00
509GEANDROT GabrielVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS769.20525.59891.00891.00
510TIRMONT BARBOSA GabrielESCAPADE769.40526.20891.00891.00
511MC KEOWN CelineESVL ESCALADE769.52526.55891.00891.00
512ARTIGUE AxelA.S.R.U.C.769.68644.81773.24891.00
513ETIENNE LiamLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE770.06528.18891.00891.00
514LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE770.07668.42750.79891.00
515PENNEC ElouanVERTIC'ALBATRE770.27653.78766.04891.00
516MULLER GaspardL'ESPRIT DES PICS770.36529.07891.00891.00
517PARADELA TiagoESCAPADE771.27531.80891.00891.00
518LEDUCQ-DERAEVE LucienVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS771.32531.96891.00891.00
519BOUVET AntoineE.S. MASSY771.49532.46891.00891.00
520PAULIN Jean-damienA.S. M. ESCALADE771.98533.94891.00891.00
521LAURENT LucasHORIZON VERTICAL772.06534.18891.00891.00
522TERPEREAU LouisESCALADAMVILLE772.44658.51767.82891.00
523QUINTARD SamuelE.S. MASSY773.18537.54891.00891.00
524BOUDET-JEAN EliottGRIMPE EN TÊTE773.87539.62891.00891.00
525DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION774.80542.39891.00891.00
526FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE774.94673.23760.59891.00
527SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.775.36544.07891.00891.00
528ORENSANZ IanisBETA-BLOC ESCALADE775.37544.10891.00891.00
529JEAN MaximeGRIMP'EURE775.66663.41772.56891.00
530PRéVOTAT NoéGRIMPE EN TÊTE776.79548.38891.00891.00
531BERTHO YounSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ777.11549.34891.00891.00
532ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL777.55550.66891.00891.00
533BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY777.61673.23768.59891.00
534SCHMITT SOLBES VictorLicence HORS CLUB777.97551.92891.00891.00
535MENETRIER MaelA.S.S.G.A.778.87554.60891.00891.00
536LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL778.87685.02760.59891.00
537LOPEZ MACE IllanBETA-BLOC ESCALADE779.09555.27891.00891.00
537BAZEMONT FrantzGRIMP'EURE779.09668.48777.79891.00
539OLIVIER EwenASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE779.25555.76891.00891.00
540BRASSEUR ESTEVANC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION779.71557.12891.00891.00
541MOREAUX ArthurESCAL'ARMOR779.96557.88891.00891.00
542TIRARD LucasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE780.45559.36891.00891.00
543LIBSIG KilianBETA-BLOC ESCALADE781.30561.91891.00891.00
544VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade781.59562.76891.00891.00
545GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE782.05564.16891.00891.00
546UBEDA SevanCLUB HARDBLOC782.12564.37891.00891.00
547LANDECHE DonatelloUNION SAINT BRUNO782.73566.19891.00891.00
548LAPART ST-MICHEL KylianLE MUR783.75569.24891.00891.00
549LEROY BenjaminGRIMP'EURE784.82673.71789.76891.00
550LALLEMENT RomainLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE785.11573.32891.00891.00
551SORGE QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO785.30573.91891.00891.00
552BOSSARD KillianDOCK 39785.40574.21891.00891.00
553VERONIQUE SohanHEIDI ESCALADE785.73575.19891.00891.00
554DECHERF EmileASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE787.20579.59891.00891.00
555ROUAULT MathysHEIDI ESCALADE787.27579.80891.00891.00
556COMMUN NathanDUROS ESCALADE787.47580.41891.00891.00
557BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.787.53580.59891.00891.00
558DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE788.32582.97891.00891.00
559RESNAIS-BALMER AdamBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE788.39583.16891.00891.00
560GRENET EugeneLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE788.43583.29891.00891.00
561BRODIER MatisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.788.65718.13794.19853.62
562PERRIN AntoninVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS788.84584.53891.00891.00
563PELLETIER Pierre alainDOCK 39789.09585.27891.00891.00
564CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION789.34586.01891.00891.00
565BROT NolanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL790.00587.99891.00891.00
566MORLET JanickEPERNAY ESCALADE790.34589.03891.00891.00
567BOURGEOIS MaelVARAP'EURE790.37589.12891.00891.00
568JOLIVOT PLANEIX PaulESCALADIN790.46589.37891.00891.00
569ARREDONDO MiguelIMAGINE791.09591.27891.00891.00
570FLAMAND SimonPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL791.40592.19891.00891.00
571PIFFAUT-MASURE HugoAVALLON ESCALADE791.41709.45773.79891.00
572LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE792.01594.03891.00891.00
573MALTERRE LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE792.42595.26891.00891.00
574VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS792.72596.17891.00891.00
575CACHEREUL RaphaëlGRIMPE EN TESTE792.89596.66891.00891.00
576LOPES NathanaelASLM793.16597.49891.00891.00
577LAMBRET VictorMEAUX ESCALADE794.01600.03891.00891.00
578TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS794.03600.09891.00891.00
579FROEHLY CharlesALPI 360794.30600.89891.00891.00
580NEPLES LukasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE794.66601.99891.00891.00
581REQUILLART BarthélémyLACROIX ESCALADE794.89728.19765.47891.00
582VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade794.90602.71891.00891.00
583AARNINK KeïzoS.A.G.C. ESCALADE796.14606.41891.00891.00
584GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS796.92608.76891.00891.00
585DEVISME OscarCLIMB UP LILLE798.46613.39891.00891.00
586GIRAUDIER EliottG.E.R.C.798.50613.50891.00891.00
587CHUPIN LucasUNION SAINT BRUNO799.75617.25891.00891.00
588PELLEAU EloanLES LEZARDS800.17618.51891.00891.00
589LECORNET Pierre7A BAPAUME801.22621.65891.00891.00
590DOUCET EvanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL801.69623.07891.00891.00
591DUC ClémentBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE801.93623.80891.00891.00
592VALOUR EvanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL802.73626.18891.00891.00
593VITALE NataleAU PIED DES MURS803.05627.14891.00891.00
594LEGRAND TomLES LEZARDS803.78629.35891.00891.00
595COURCOL SimonNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS803.94629.82891.00891.00
596FABERSKI-VOLTO ALEC7A BAPAUME804.26630.78891.00891.00
597POULY SimonMONISTROL VERTICALE804.47631.42891.00891.00
598YVON BenjaminVERTICAL EUDOIS805.04742.59781.54891.00
599DUMEUNIER ClémentALPI 360805.42634.25891.00891.00
600PEBORDE ArthurLES LEZARDS805.72635.17891.00891.00
601UHRING CADART AbelSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE806.45637.35891.00891.00
602DEBAERE LukaVADO ESCALADE807.60640.79891.00891.00
603CHOUPIN MarkNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS808.12642.35891.00891.00
604GEREY AlexandreSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE808.66643.99891.00891.00
605JOUNO GaspardLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE810.35649.05891.00891.00
606FARRIS NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU810.69705.39835.67891.00
607BRUNON BatisteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE811.11651.32891.00891.00
608AURAY BastienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS811.38652.14891.00891.00
609MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS812.54760.28786.34891.00
610DEBAEST ElliotVERTI'LAC813.16657.47891.00891.00
611BOURMAULT BaptisteREADY TO GRIMPE814.88722.75830.90891.00
612NEAU EmilienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE815.03663.09891.00891.00
613VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN815.53664.58891.00891.00
614RORTEAU CorentinATOUT GRIMPE816.02771.87785.19891.00
615JACQUIN PierreENTRE-TEMPS816.40667.20891.00891.00
616LECOEUR RobinHORIZON VERTICAL816.44667.32891.00891.00
617TIJOU EliottNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS817.00669.00891.00891.00
618ROUGE AnselmeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.817.28669.84891.00891.00
619FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY818.41673.23891.00891.00
619SCHNEIDER MathéoJURA VERTICAL818.41673.23891.00891.00
621DUMAINE RomainESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE818.55673.65891.00891.00
622DE REMOND DU CHELAS AnatoleAGRIPPINE819.39676.16891.00891.00
623VASSEUR PierreC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON821.43682.29891.00891.00
624CHEVALLIER GwendalCROQUAN HOULGATE822.44685.32891.00891.00
625FRANDEBOEUF TitouanASSAUT VERTICAL822.50685.49891.00891.00
626LAGNEAUX AdrienATOUT GRIMPE823.23773.97804.73891.00
627MEYER ElioENTRE-TEMPS823.32687.95891.00891.00
628PERTUé RubenASSAUT VERTICAL824.18690.53891.00891.00
629MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES824.35691.06891.00891.00
630MAGUY QuentinAVALLON ESCALADE825.45694.36891.00891.00
631GUICHON - PRIETO MatthieuJURA VERTICAL826.62697.85891.00891.00
632DAUNAY JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE827.83701.48891.00891.00
633BRUN RaffaelC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON827.84701.53891.00891.00
634HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE828.08702.25891.00891.00
635HENNEQUIN XavierCROQUAN HOULGATE828.97704.91891.00891.00
636DAUNAY AnatoleCPB RENNES ESCALADE829.80707.39891.00891.00
637RENOUT GabrielCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE830.84710.53891.00891.00
638BRETAGNE AmbroisePATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT831.90713.69891.00891.00
639LEVASSEUR EloiLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT832.13714.39891.00891.00
640SCHUTZ EnzoLES MONTES EN L'AIR832.81716.44891.00891.00
641ROGER AubinA.I.R. ESCALADE833.52718.56891.00891.00
642PRIEZ JulesBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE834.73722.19891.00891.00
643CHASLIN LéandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR835.25790.23824.53891.00
644TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.836.52727.56891.00891.00
645DE BONY MaxenceA.L.M.A.836.59727.78891.00891.00
646BENETEAU MaxenceATOUT GRIMPE836.60779.33839.47891.00
647DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.838.19732.56891.00891.00
648CHARBONNIER EloyENTRE-TEMPS839.92737.75891.00891.00
649LARRAUD AxelL'AGORA840.05738.15891.00891.00
650FÉLIX AugusteENTRE-TEMPS841.71743.12891.00891.00
651DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE841.89743.67891.00891.00
652GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE842.70746.10891.00891.00
653MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE843.27747.82891.00891.00
654LEVREL-HELLE MaxenceC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION843.36748.09891.00891.00
655BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE844.17750.52891.00891.00
656CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC844.52751.55891.00891.00
657MILLOT ClementROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE844.54751.62891.00891.00
658COMMERE LilianLES ENCORDÉS844.69752.07891.00891.00
659FONTAINE NolanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE845.21753.64891.00891.00
660DESSAUDES LenyLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS845.56754.69891.00891.00
661MONESMA AlexandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE846.39757.17891.00891.00
662BERTRAND MattysROC'H N BLOC846.84758.53891.00891.00
663SALAUN LucasSPID'EURE847.28759.85891.00891.00
664PAUGET CharlyFORGESCALADE847.32759.95891.00891.00
665GUILLAUME ThibautGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS847.70761.11891.00891.00
666BERGEVIN TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR848.28762.85891.00891.00
667LEMARIE LeopolCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT848.36763.07891.00891.00
668BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS849.13795.92860.47891.00
669DALLA SANTA ElioBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE849.31765.92891.00891.00
670BESNARD JulianLORRIS ESCALADE850.61810.12850.71891.00
671BOUIX NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS850.72770.15891.00891.00
672LE BITOUX AlanBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE851.71773.12891.00891.00
673BERGER ElouanLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS852.08774.24891.00891.00
674RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP852.24795.92869.79891.00
675RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR853.93779.79891.00891.00
676MARTIN ElouanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT854.29780.88891.00891.00
677GAUTHERIN JulesGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS854.35781.04891.00891.00
678LORET BOUILLON AlbinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS854.86782.58891.00891.00
679COLOMBEL HiliamRESINE ET SILEX855.18783.53891.00891.00
680FRANCE MaëlSACAPOF856.07786.21891.00891.00
681JOLIET LubinJURA VERTICAL856.20786.59891.00891.00
682LE DOARé AnthonyGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS856.35787.06891.00891.00
683GOUBEAUD MaoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS856.58787.75891.00891.00
684COSSAIS AntoninCORDEE PERROSIENNE856.74788.21891.00891.00
685BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE857.14789.41891.00891.00
686MORELLO EstebanTOURAINE ESCALADE+857.17815.85864.66891.00
687RABILLER RaphaelFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE857.77791.32891.00891.00
688PAGNARD AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS858.50793.49891.00891.00
689SIMEON MaelSUD OISE ESCALADE858.50793.50891.00891.00
690RENCKERT LouisM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR858.88794.63891.00891.00
691DIGUET TomSPID'EURE859.50796.49891.00891.00
692BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE859.82834.24854.21891.00
693DUPEUX CalminM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR860.47799.41891.00891.00
694RIQUIN PÉAN SimonESCULAPE861.46802.39891.00891.00
695RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE861.82803.45891.00891.00
696PIERRARD MaloEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS862.19804.57891.00891.00
697VILLEMAGNE ThéoESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS862.30820.06875.84891.00
698SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS863.39808.18891.00891.00
699GALLON MarwanCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE864.11810.33891.00891.00
700DE BASQUIAT MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE864.31810.93891.00891.00
701GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS864.63811.89891.00891.00
702PIQUET JulienSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE865.77815.31891.00891.00
703ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC865.97815.91891.00891.00
704LEMAIRE AlexandreLORRIS ESCALADE866.01816.04891.00891.00
705MERLAND MaximeGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE867.18819.53891.00891.00
706COCHET YoanI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU867.74821.23891.00891.00
707DOUBLET TomAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON867.80821.40891.00891.00
708BEAUCAMP ArthurM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR868.12822.35891.00891.00
709COCARD ClémentGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE868.84824.51891.00891.00
710PALISSARD ArthurCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE870.20828.60891.00891.00
711BERNOT ValentinGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS870.42829.26891.00891.00
712HABIBI IlyesJE GRIMPE 85872.58835.73891.00891.00
713GUERRIN NathanESCALADE A COMMENTRY872.97836.90891.00891.00
714MARIN EnzoREADY TO GRIMPE874.85842.55891.00891.00
715MENARD-MARSOT ArthurGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS875.65844.96891.00891.00
716FERCHAUD NoaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE875.90845.70891.00891.00
717RAER GuilhemLA GOUTTE D'EAU876.51847.53891.00891.00
718BONNOT MariusLA GOUTTE D'EAU878.54853.62891.00891.00
719BETARD MaëlESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE879.89857.67891.00891.00
720SKRIPNIKOFF TimVAR SPORT NATURE880.69860.07891.00891.00
721CHARNAL SorelLE DAHU GARNACHOIS882.13864.40891.00891.00
722HELOUET GwendalROC AVENTURE882.35865.05891.00891.00
723DELIOT AmauryLA GOUTTE D'EAU883.71869.12891.00891.00
724LARCHER Pierre AdrienROC AVENTURE884.38871.14891.00891.00
725RUGGIERI COLLIN CômeOUTDOOR AVENTURE886.78878.34891.00891.00
726BOSSUET MOUREL ThéoLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE888.28882.83891.00891.00
727SAULAS EnzoROMO GRIMP890.92890.75891.00891.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE9.915.4911.3312.90
2BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC12.225.5715.2215.87
3AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY12.8010.5710.6217.20
4DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE13.543.9618.1218.53
5GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE18.8714.4819.6422.49
6MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE19.3513.0121.4223.61
7FOREST AntoninCHAMBERY ESCALADE19.7115.7320.4922.90
8MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE20.187.6618.4334.45
9GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE20.9412.6823.5926.56
10DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE22.7811.6827.0129.66
11POLES JordiE.S. MASSY26.2213.3420.4944.83
12ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE26.2816.1527.2135.47
13DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY28.0222.2123.6738.17
14POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY34.8313.1934.8656.44
15FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME35.4333.4134.8638.01
16RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME37.5716.0730.7065.95
17SARRON SwannROC EVASION ANNECY38.4426.6527.9860.69
18AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY39.6713.8548.6756.49
19CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE40.8224.4927.2170.75
20SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY42.5131.8442.4053.30
21CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE43.0624.3141.7863.09
22MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT43.4215.0139.9975.27
23BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION44.8129.6750.4554.31
24DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE46.5626.8030.7082.19
25BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY49.9835.2148.5466.19
26SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE51.6919.3221.21114.53
27GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY53.5948.0250.8361.93
28ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE55.3522.2632.99110.80
29LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE55.9744.9645.6777.27
30GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE58.6345.2057.0873.61
31SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE60.3858.6158.8563.68
32OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES61.0826.2037.54119.49
33RAVANEL HectorCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE63.0349.7569.4369.92
34CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE65.9744.9749.84103.09
35SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY66.7256.9664.8678.35
36LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY69.6058.8566.6283.32
37BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY70.2263.0972.2575.31
38ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE72.5733.3985.2699.05
39CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE74.4336.3978.74108.16
40HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL74.5963.2066.3794.20
41PALADINO RaphaëlESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME75.4539.6990.3996.28
42THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON75.7439.6974.64112.89
43DEU CédricE.S. MASSY78.0169.0873.9491.00
44BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE79.1269.0873.6194.66
45CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE80.0060.4676.67102.88
46ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 83.5662.9388.5599.19
47PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE89.2869.0372.25126.57
48DECARNIN ValentinMINERAL SPIRIT91.0264.1083.77125.18
49GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE97.2166.38105.34119.92
50DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL98.7959.06108.11129.19
51VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE101.8839.9668.09197.58
52DUSSORT SylvainAULNAY GRIMPE104.8760.8069.42184.40
53GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK108.9170.9986.24169.49
54LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE112.5882.71112.37142.65
55TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE113.7186.0193.89161.22
56CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE116.8964.8678.35207.46
57COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE118.6121.7022.62311.51
58GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY128.7766.62100.32219.38
59GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE130.7876.2679.09236.99
60LANTONNET NathanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION131.9672.25129.35194.27
61LOPEZ EmmanuelBLOC SESSION PERTUIS134.0837.6555.89308.69
62LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE135.6176.8992.22237.72
63BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE137.4829.1068.45314.90
64GUILLEMINOT BaptisteE.S. MASSY138.6891.96106.69217.38
65GRIS AlexisCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE147.6479.60103.50259.81
66MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE149.2475.05126.02246.64
67MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE149.3279.09116.11252.75
68GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY151.7587.89180.75186.60
69BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE152.9470.50103.55284.78
70GARCIA TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE161.5784.14132.20268.38
71ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE163.7879.09150.63261.62
72SAURA DEL FABBRO JérémyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE167.0569.08171.43260.65
73DECOUX Louis MarieAGRIPPINE169.9894.11157.30258.52
74JAUBERT ClementASPTT DIGNE172.1332.92150.37333.09
75CONSTANT ThibautSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE173.4085.98175.12259.10
76THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS175.1173.61149.09302.62
77BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC176.6278.35154.17297.35
78BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC185.09102.38158.12294.78
79CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE189.9698.32166.92304.65
80CREVOISIER ThomasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES197.51149.84177.39265.29
81SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL199.7695.78221.38282.11
82DECARNIN LéopoldPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL208.57113.59220.53291.60
83CORLOUER ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE209.2793.18171.72362.92
84LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF211.1965.79216.30351.49
85BERAIL LucasROC EN STOCK214.76160.83164.24319.22
86FROGER FlorianA.L.J ESCALADE214.89173.31192.97278.38
87VIDAILLET RémiUNION SAINT BRUNO215.42141.67213.92290.67
88BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE217.27186.10202.88262.83
89SANTAL NolanLE MUR226.8882.88226.29371.48
90HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS230.8196.34194.58401.52
91MOJICA HadrienMONT 2 VERTICAL242.66150.37229.67347.95
92BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION247.8991.00252.25400.43
93BROSSIER RomainTOURAINE ESCALADE+248.1272.69117.30554.36
94AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES264.41123.86254.56414.81
95PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE266.09102.38314.66381.24
96MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES266.17121.21257.08420.22
97DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE269.57144.23260.81403.67
98ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION271.50153.94262.88397.68
99BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES277.13141.12264.22426.06
100ROLLIN TomHORIZON VERTICAL278.65186.42320.71328.82
101BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE284.71178.88306.47368.77
102REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE292.5689.33382.40405.96
103VARANDA TimotéESCALIBOURNE296.34238.28294.08356.65
104HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE304.67202.81331.01380.19
105GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE304.67211.31326.11376.60
106JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE305.988.4610.49899.00
107POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE306.28138.08289.38491.37
108LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE306.3272.86365.85480.24
109AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY307.3510.1112.94899.00
110SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE309.259.7618.99899.00
111GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE313.6717.0424.98899.00
112LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE314.9620.6325.26899.00
113MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS315.8222.0526.42899.00
114NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT316.1220.4628.89899.00
115SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS317.65132.44408.25412.27
116ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN322.08113.66362.44490.14
117FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO323.6729.4642.56899.00
118REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.329.7991.00366.38531.99
119PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE330.9840.5753.38899.00
120MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE331.3020.8074.11899.00
121BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE333.7887.73297.71615.89
122PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE343.0139.6990.34899.00
123ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE343.7854.9177.42899.00
124SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT344.9958.2577.73899.00
125OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME345.0449.2586.86899.00
126FECHOZ LouisCHAMBERY ESCALADE347.0059.6382.37899.00
127GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE349.6353.6096.28899.00
128FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE351.76122.93248.22684.13
129EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE353.8847.19115.46899.00
130LARTIGAU UgoA.S.R.U.C.354.5498.33414.25551.04
131CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE356.5049.25121.25899.00
132KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY357.9671.39103.50899.00
133BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP359.57321.80351.95404.97
134FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE361.20111.36246.22726.01
135LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES363.6574.00117.94899.00
136LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT365.2686.00110.77899.00
137BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE367.79190.55294.37618.46
138RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE370.78320.27377.70414.38
139MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY371.2389.18125.50899.00
140MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE371.26210.13324.73578.93
141THENOT ThomasCLUB VERTIGE373.4821.03200.40899.00
142DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT374.85106.24119.31899.00
143FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE375.08109.88116.37899.00
144MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE380.01335.99386.55417.49
145COUDERT DorianCLIMB UP LIMOGES380.08121.24229.67789.34
146SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION380.5583.32159.34899.00
147COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE380.84357.18361.05424.28
148SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE383.06333.25393.63422.30
149AUTRET ClaudeGUICHEN ESCALADE383.76215.66300.67634.94
150ROBERT TomARDESCA383.87113.59139.02899.00
151DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION389.9680.96189.93899.00
152MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT392.0872.25205.00899.00
153GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS396.35118.63524.17546.26
154PLANTIN HugoPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS397.9787.89207.03899.00
155PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE398.08170.70414.77608.77
156GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE398.9764.08233.84899.00
157FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.403.1989.18221.38899.00
158PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION404.69116.99198.09899.00
159HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION404.91151.49164.24899.00
160CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION408.06129.19195.99899.00
161MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL408.40102.68223.53899.00
162GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE409.20114.40214.21899.00
163LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE413.3598.65242.40899.00
164TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE414.85101.03244.53899.00
165LUSTRAT ArnaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS415.58108.66239.07899.00
166SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE416.19115.46234.10899.00
167LEMARCHAND OlivierLicence HORS CLUB417.05258.15275.28717.71
168BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE418.98157.35200.58899.00
169COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE419.03133.27224.83899.00
170LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC422.16136.16231.32899.00
171JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP424.52142.64231.92899.00
172MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE429.4396.40292.89899.00
173ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE430.26154.27237.50899.00
174JULIEN XavierLicence HORS CLUB430.27135.76256.06899.00
175JANG HyunwooE.S. MASSY430.52119.21273.34899.00
176MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER430.8471.19322.32899.00
177HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'430.98132.20261.74899.00
178VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS431.91146.20250.53899.00
179OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC431.91129.40267.34899.00
180LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE432.39154.09244.08899.00
181MALEZIEUX GuillaumeA.S.S.G.A.432.96165.88233.99899.00
182PATRY-LECLAIRE Simon ISSY ESCALADE434.98139.16266.77899.00
183PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER435.9379.85328.94899.00
184MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS437.28153.56259.29899.00
185HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE439.07375.88458.52482.80
186HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE440.45169.20253.14899.00
187NOUGAREDE ClementAGRIPPINE442.70165.17263.94899.00
188LOYER MathieuTEAM SOLO ESCALADE443.46167.62263.75899.00
189PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE444.61177.56257.27899.00
190LE LOARER EliottISATIX447.4983.32360.14899.00
191CHARDON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE448.06195.01250.18899.00
192CARSTENS SimeonGRIMPE EN TÊTE450.52181.75270.82899.00
193BARTNIK CharlesMEAUX ESCALADE452.06190.51266.67899.00
194SALE RonanCEPE Escalade452.45431.04462.76463.54
195TERRIEN BaptisteA.S.S.G.A.454.55208.37256.28899.00
196RAMBAULT JulienISSY ESCALADE458.27134.77341.03899.00
197DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE459.4275.99403.26899.00
198GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER459.48141.67337.78899.00
199LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE459.94172.34308.47899.00
200MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK460.09175.45305.82899.00
201MORET LouisSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE460.32177.49304.48899.00
202HEMARD CharlySEZ'A SUP463.84175.45317.08899.00
203FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC465.33190.62306.37899.00
204CHALEAT ClémentR.E.V.E.466.31197.75302.18899.00
205AVRARD CorentinSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE468.71113.52393.61899.00
206LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD469.27105.55403.26899.00
207D'ANGELA JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS472.43114.13404.16899.00
208CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE472.56204.84313.83899.00
209MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS473.4897.04424.40899.00
210CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE473.94235.89286.94899.00
211BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL475.35229.67297.39899.00
212GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL476.88135.49396.14899.00
213GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL479.38243.50295.63899.00
214HAMMOUTENE AnicePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL483.66259.25292.74899.00
215LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade484.09381.87399.14671.27
216DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS485.84198.66532.73726.12
217VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE487.97158.10406.80899.00
218BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS489.8469.42501.10899.00
219JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX496.15270.54318.92899.00
220FOURNIER QuentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC496.24283.21306.50899.00
221MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade498.61410.61410.91674.32
222BARBASTE RaphaelAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF501.37238.28366.84899.00
223SABY AdamESCAPILADE501.48175.10430.35899.00
224SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC502.31292.43315.51899.00
225ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL513.09111.27529.00899.00
226AUGUIN AxelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL513.34297.27343.76899.00
227PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT521.43320.27345.02899.00
228LEVEQUE VictorENTRE-TEMPS524.65147.40527.56899.00
229DUBELL MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION525.64269.50408.42899.00
230TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE526.23306.47373.21899.00
231SHERWELL WilliamENTRE-TEMPS527.55160.74522.92899.00
232GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME528.59315.85370.93899.00
233RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE529.70279.44410.66899.00
234PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE530.10314.21377.09899.00
235MORAND SachaASPTT NANTES530.92265.77428.00899.00
236DEFRAIN ElliottSAC A POF530.97314.66379.25899.00
237ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE534.90289.06416.65899.00
238FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES535.31276.64430.30899.00
239SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL535.97304.22621.42682.27
240RONEZ ChristopheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS536.06182.71526.48899.00
241MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE536.71319.42391.70899.00
242LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP537.81324.57389.87899.00
243PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE538.88329.48388.16899.00
244BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES539.26279.44439.33899.00
245GARDETTE JulienSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE539.41297.78421.46899.00
246PONSINET JordanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE539.94162.59558.22899.00
247DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET540.04296.51424.62899.00
248FLORET JosephSAC A POF541.31331.31393.63899.00
249HEQUET NicolasCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE541.86164.62561.96899.00
250BIRON MaximeNORD GRAVITE543.24323.14407.57899.00
251LATHENE RomainSAC A POF544.12333.25400.10899.00
252ROLLAND FrédéricWEPPES UP544.22320.56413.10899.00
253HAN NicolasSAC A POF544.79335.28400.10899.00
254TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS548.62313.90432.96899.00
255CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE548.89300.55447.12899.00
256VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES548.95304.79443.05899.00
257DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE549.64182.50567.41899.00
258SAVY AntoineCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS550.82337.41416.04899.00
259GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY551.2979.85675.03899.00
260POITEVIN KylianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON554.39323.84440.33899.00
261SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE554.56162.20602.49899.00
262THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES554.86309.24456.33899.00
263HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE555.00346.93419.08899.00
264DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE556.30344.40425.49899.00
265LECALVEZ AntoineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE556.46199.83570.55899.00
266BACHELET EwanCAMV ESCALADE556.57332.01438.71899.00
267DAVIDOU JulesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE556.93349.55422.23899.00
268LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST560.09287.01494.25899.00
269PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST561.43296.45488.84899.00
270CAUP--DAVID LoïsAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES562.1189.59697.75899.00
271LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE563.36339.64451.44899.00
272KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE566.25367.40432.35899.00
273DOMANGE JulesHORIZON VERTICAL566.28215.68584.17899.00
274DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE566.83358.03443.47899.00
275COZIEN KeranCLIMB UP BREST567.24304.22498.49899.00
276BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN568.42304.22502.03899.00
277ADDE EnzoHORIZON VERTICAL570.20221.50590.10899.00
278ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE572.20374.14443.47899.00
279RIGBOURG BenoitNORD GRAVITE572.89409.38410.28899.00
280BODDEZ KennyCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS573.42393.63427.62899.00
281HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE575.82388.81439.66899.00
282GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN576.46321.32684.13723.94
283GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE577.39414.38418.78899.00
284MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE577.98370.72464.22899.00
285CHABOUD TimothéeLicence HORS CLUB578.34156.23679.80899.00
286PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES580.28150.18691.66899.00
287GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL583.13367.78482.60899.00
288BERGHEAUD JEAN-MARIECLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS583.26369.15481.63899.00
289FOLLAIN LouisVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE585.98427.59431.36899.00
290FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST588.61349.74517.08899.00
291FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL590.24374.83496.90899.00
292DOMENECH AntoineISATIX592.19386.09491.47899.00
293SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON592.51393.31485.21899.00
294GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE592.94390.78489.05899.00
295CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON593.47388.38493.04899.00
296LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS596.93413.79477.99899.00
297ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE598.62437.02459.85899.00
298DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL599.82395.95504.51899.00
299LEVY Amaury-quentinSUD OISE ESCALADE600.60434.09468.70899.00
300SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE600.74368.66534.56899.00
301LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR600.77401.58501.73899.00
302PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE602.659.94899.00899.00
303VALOGNES AdrienHORIZON VERTICAL602.83398.70510.79899.00
304LELEU GAUTIERCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION605.31373.36543.58899.00
305BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE605.9119.73899.00899.00
306FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON606.28424.99494.85899.00
307DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE606.81383.92537.52899.00
308CHALVET RomainC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION608.53299.11627.48899.00
309BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL609.03379.93548.17899.00
310KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS609.75300.67629.58899.00
311LEROSIER EtienneCHAMBERY ESCALADE611.5236.55899.00899.00
312GARANDEL ThomasVERTIPAL613.47241.98699.44899.00
313LEGET ArnaudCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE614.05339.07604.07899.00
314MARTIN FlorentNOYALTITUDE614.40318.43625.76899.00
315GATOUX RomainSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE614.49109.78834.68899.00
316MAWEM MickaëlEQUIPE LFM615.2047.60899.00899.00
317MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE615.2147.64899.00899.00
318BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION616.42404.57545.68899.00
319LAPEYRONIE AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE618.21251.20704.42899.00
320BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY619.8361.49899.00899.00
321BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL620.51324.35638.19899.00
322GUIHENEUF Pierre AntoineE.S. MASSY621.6266.86899.00899.00
323POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR621.77458.78507.53899.00
324QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT621.92295.34671.42899.00
325NERAULT LilianHEIDI ESCALADE622.78327.53641.82899.00
326GAURON PhilipCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON623.55449.63522.02899.00
327GODET JoffreyUPSIDE626.4581.35899.00899.00
328BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS627.8085.40899.00899.00
329ALLAIN AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION628.64424.99561.94899.00
330GODEFROY LucasVERTIC'ALBATRE628.88421.29566.34899.00
331LECERF MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE629.1789.50899.00899.00
332BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE629.45334.34655.02899.00
333POUSSE JeremyBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB631.41440.95554.29899.00
334OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY631.4396.28899.00899.00
335MARIDAUX LeoC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION631.70424.99571.12899.00
336HINGANT AntoineNOYALTITUDE632.93353.96645.84899.00
337CHEVALLIER MathisE.S. MASSY633.03101.10899.00899.00
338MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE635.43108.28899.00899.00
339PONCIN EmmanuelAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON636.18184.18825.36899.00
340SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB639.20436.78581.83899.00
341LAVERGNE AntoineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB639.23226.29792.39899.00
342TREGOUET FrancoisTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB639.75121.25899.00899.00
343FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI640.00271.67749.34899.00
344MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT640.12122.36899.00899.00
345COUTELLIER-KITKA FrançoisE.S. MASSY640.74124.21899.00899.00
346POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE641.13125.39899.00899.00
347BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE641.81274.05752.39899.00
348BIGOT MarvynAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES641.92127.77899.00899.00
349BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL642.79130.36899.00899.00
350FOUIN SERGIACOMI DjovanniGRIMP'ATTITUDE642.99358.32671.65899.00
351YVON ThibautA.S.R.U.C.643.14454.15576.28899.00
352HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE643.35132.06899.00899.00
353JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC643.72133.16899.00899.00
354HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE645.79139.37899.00899.00
355MERIEL YannBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB645.91246.34792.39899.00
356QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE646.93142.78899.00899.00
357FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI648.12146.36899.00899.00
358GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE648.13146.40899.00899.00
359CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC649.41150.23899.00899.00
360GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS649.62315.69734.17899.00
361DEPEYRE SylvainLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE649.71341.74708.40899.00
362CABRIT MathisCEPE Escalade651.16376.41678.06899.00
363NEKKAB TeddyROCNPOF GRIMP652.17158.51899.00899.00
364GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS653.35252.49808.56899.00
365BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE653.41292.68768.56899.00
366LOISY FrançoisESCALAGOU653.65162.96899.00899.00
367MARTHE BenoitPREMIER DE CORDEE654.80166.40899.00899.00
368SOUPEY NilsCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE655.16167.48899.00899.00
369HUART JulienAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES656.83172.49899.00899.00
370CHOLIN RémiBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB657.71255.79818.34899.00
371MAERTEN AntoineL'AGORA658.32262.86813.10899.00
372CLAVEL BenoitBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB658.40274.61801.58899.00
373TETAUD JustinienCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY659.20179.59899.00899.00
374BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP659.64533.66546.26899.00
375GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI659.78318.77761.58899.00
376SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC660.28182.84899.00899.00
377BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS660.82184.47899.00899.00
378HEZARD MaximeAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES662.11188.32899.00899.00
379BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE662.18188.54899.00899.00
380PACCALLET JeremySAINT CHAM'ESCALADE662.29188.86899.00899.00
381BOBINET NicolasCLUB YETI663.24334.60756.13899.00
382THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC664.36195.09899.00899.00
383SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE667.15203.45899.00899.00
384DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE667.26203.79899.00899.00
385GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION668.23206.70899.00899.00
386RUTARD AlexandreESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS668.26548.56557.22899.00
387REBILLARD KevinAULNAY GRIMPE669.44210.33899.00899.00
388MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.669.90211.69899.00899.00
389GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT670.77214.31899.00899.00
390MARTINOT MaximeCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS670.78214.35899.00899.00
391GIRERD KevinCLUB VERTIGE671.94217.83899.00899.00
392BOTTEREAU AntoineESCAPADE672.25218.75899.00899.00
393DE DIEULEVEULT AlbericCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS672.80220.41899.00899.00
394PINNA RoméoESCAPADE673.84223.53899.00899.00
395BAYET FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE674.17564.60710.51747.39
396CAMPAGNA GuillaumeUSBY ESCALADE675.07227.22899.00899.00
397FILALI KarimESCAPADE675.56228.69899.00899.00
398GUERMONPREZ LoupUSBY ESCALADE676.15230.45899.00899.00
399VAN WANGHE HugoA.L.M.A.677.39302.27830.91899.00
400BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE677.41234.24899.00899.00
401BEAUBECQ JérémieVARAP'EURE678.24445.23690.49899.00
402CORNU ManuelLicence HORS CLUB678.93238.79899.00899.00
403BOUISSOU BenjaminCLIMBING DISTRICT679.17239.52899.00899.00
404LAM StéphanePANTIN ESCALADE679.39240.16899.00899.00
405BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN679.83382.38758.10899.00
406CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE679.84241.51899.00899.00
407BLOND MaxanceCLUB VERTIGE680.69244.08899.00899.00
408KHAMCHANH BandithLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS681.27563.64581.16899.00
409LEMETTRE RémiTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.38246.15899.00899.00
410MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE681.48246.44899.00899.00
411HERBILLON LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION681.49246.47899.00899.00
412LACHAUME BenjaminL'AGORA681.55307.41838.24899.00
413JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE682.08248.24899.00899.00
414DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR682.45249.34899.00899.00
415CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH682.85250.55899.00899.00
416SABATHE YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE683.13251.40899.00899.00
417BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 683.49252.48899.00899.00
418BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH684.36255.07899.00899.00
419CALAIS ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT684.38255.14899.00899.00
420MELOT VincentLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS686.42569.56590.69899.00
421MIHAILEANU Max19 ESCALADE 686.50261.51899.00899.00
422LIBAN NoahE.S. MASSY686.55261.66899.00899.00
423LE ROUX GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES686.90262.71899.00899.00
424VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'687.17329.12833.40899.00
425FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES687.74265.23899.00899.00
426IMBERTIE EmricLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS688.21266.62899.00899.00
427MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION688.51267.53899.00899.00
428SCHMIT NathanATOUTPRISES689.10269.30899.00899.00
429LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE689.23468.41700.27899.00
430BELLOT RémiSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE689.37270.12899.00899.00
431BADOUREAUX RémiOCCIT' A BLOC689.62270.86899.00899.00
432LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR690.00271.99899.00899.00
433KHETSOMPHOU MichelATOUTPRISES690.58273.73899.00899.00
434CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 692.17278.51899.00899.00
435MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX692.28278.84899.00899.00
436BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE692.68280.04899.00899.00
437DE JERPHANION GrégoireISSY ESCALADE692.92280.76899.00899.00
438ALLEGRE--COMMINGES ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS693.36585.82595.25899.00
439PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC693.37282.11899.00899.00
440MASCRE ValentinCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE693.76283.28899.00899.00
441CHENU Pierre LouisATOUTPRISES693.88283.64899.00899.00
442POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE694.37285.12899.00899.00
443PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53694.55285.65899.00899.00
444KERLEGUER AlanVILLENNES ESCALADE694.64285.92899.00899.00
445SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE695.25287.75899.00899.00
446DONZEL EtienneTOURAINE ESCALADE+695.48580.92606.52899.00
447MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE695.56288.69899.00899.00
448LAFON QuentinLE 8 ASSURE695.71289.13899.00899.00
449BLOT AxelMEAUX ESCALADE696.17290.50899.00899.00
450D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE696.53291.59899.00899.00
451LE DIBERDER MiloGRIMPE D'BLOC696.96292.89899.00899.00
452PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB697.54294.62899.00899.00
453VINCENT YoannATOUTPRISES697.66294.97899.00899.00
454JOUDAREFF ArnaudGRIMPE EN TÊTE698.06296.18899.00899.00
455COTE NilsCULTURE ROC698.83343.03854.47899.00
456BOUILLON ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL699.12299.36899.00899.00
457GUILLAUMOT MarcEPERNAY ESCALADE699.44300.31899.00899.00
458DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE699.69301.07899.00899.00
459GAU Jean-victorLE 8 ASSURE699.72301.17899.00899.00
460NIVERT JonathanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL699.84301.53899.00899.00
461BIRAN BenotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL700.64303.91899.00899.00
462VINCENT AlbanHEIDI ESCALADE700.74304.22899.00899.00
462CARTISER AdrianGRIMPE D'BLOC700.74304.22899.00899.00
464LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES702.01308.03899.00899.00
465BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE702.16601.04606.44899.00
466LAGOFUN BastienLACANAU ESCALADE702.43309.30899.00899.00
467BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE702.96310.87899.00899.00
468JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE702.99310.96899.00899.00
469GIBELIN TimotheeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE703.23311.70899.00899.00
470RONDA TomPACK A GRIMPE703.34348.83862.19899.00
471WAECKEL CamilleS.A.G.C. ESCALADE703.43312.30899.00899.00
472BLANCHARD AlexisSURESNES ESCALADE704.50315.51899.00899.00
473THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.704.54315.62899.00899.00
474GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS704.62315.85899.00899.00
475LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE705.14317.43899.00899.00
476OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF705.46318.38899.00899.00
477LUCAS AntoineISSY ESCALADE705.81319.44899.00899.00
478LEGRAND YannickESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 705.94319.83899.00899.00
479DUCHEMIN JonasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE706.09320.27899.00899.00
480FORESTIER DUPIN PaulS.A.G.C. ESCALADE706.85322.54899.00899.00
481JEZEQUEL PierreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE707.17323.50899.00899.00
482NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM707.21323.62899.00899.00
483MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL708.12326.37899.00899.00
484NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE708.56327.69899.00899.00
485BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE708.58327.74899.00899.00
486ASSA DorianEPERNAY ESCALADE709.04329.13899.00899.00
487MADORE MaximeLACANAU ESCALADE709.47330.41899.00899.00
488PERRAULT BaptisteGRIMP'ATTITUDE709.62330.86899.00899.00
489DELABAYE AlbanEPERNAY ESCALADE710.64333.91899.00899.00
490DAVEINE EthanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE710.88334.65899.00899.00
491MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM710.94334.82899.00899.00
492RAPAUD ThéoSURESNES ESCALADE711.49336.46899.00899.00
493DESCHEMPS AntoninHEIDI ESCALADE711.99337.97899.00899.00
494JOVYS IlyeseBLOC SPOT712.37339.10899.00899.00
495ARCHELIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ712.41339.24899.00899.00
496BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM713.21341.62899.00899.00
497CHARLES LeoNORD GRAVITE713.32341.97899.00899.00
498VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE713.66342.97899.00899.00
499AGASSE DoryanVERTICAL714.21344.62899.00899.00
500DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION714.56345.67899.00899.00
501PAYEN GuillaumeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB714.58345.74899.00899.00
502LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE715.07347.21899.00899.00
503GERBAUD DorianLACANAU ESCALADE715.54348.63899.00899.00
504MANGENOT AlexisCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM715.74349.22899.00899.00
505KLINKERS GeoffroyEPERNAY ESCALADE716.18350.54899.00899.00
506PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE716.19350.57899.00899.00
507DUQUESNE DamienESCALP LOUVROIL716.76352.28899.00899.00
508PICHON TimothéeCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC717.23353.70899.00899.00
509D ARMAGNAC MathysV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE717.70355.11899.00899.00
510MAUDUIT ThéoCULTURE ROC717.73355.19899.00899.00
511CHATEAU RémiA.L.J ESCALADE717.85355.54899.00899.00
512SOIGNEUX JoffreyEPERNAY ESCALADE718.28356.85899.00899.00
513DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX718.66357.97899.00899.00
514COHENDET LennyVAL DE GRIMPE718.96358.88899.00899.00
515TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX718.99358.98899.00899.00
516DEGROOTTE JorisCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE720.03362.09899.00899.00
517LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR720.28362.83899.00899.00
518HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE720.28362.84899.00899.00
518DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC720.28362.84899.00899.00
520CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE720.40363.21899.00899.00
521LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE720.73364.18899.00899.00
522GRENIER LoganSACAPOF720.79534.80728.56899.00
523COSTEL JeremyLACANAU ESCALADE720.82364.46899.00899.00
524COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR721.67367.02899.00899.00
525CAVANIE KiliannSKI CLUB DE NICE722.49369.47899.00899.00
526PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE722.55369.66899.00899.00
527LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS722.66537.69731.28899.00
528PIERRON ThibautISATIX722.93370.78899.00899.00
529PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE723.34372.01899.00899.00
530BRUNEL MaxentHEIDI ESCALADE723.44372.31899.00899.00
531JACQUET AdrienLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON723.89373.66899.00899.00
532GAUTHEROT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF724.91376.73899.00899.00
533BLANCHET ClémentHEIDI ESCALADE725.09377.27899.00899.00
534DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE725.22377.66899.00899.00
535QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.725.37378.11899.00899.00
536MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE725.42545.97731.28899.00
537LORDONNE FlorianGRIMP'AZUR725.60378.79899.00899.00
538POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE726.43381.28899.00899.00
539EMERY AntoninAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF726.87382.60899.00899.00
540BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME727.23383.68899.00899.00
541BOULAIN ClementA.P.A.C.H.E.S.727.61384.84899.00899.00
542GARNIER RemiV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE727.66384.99899.00899.00
543DASILVA CamilleCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS727.69385.06899.00899.00
544RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL729.03389.08899.00899.00
545ISNARD JocelynA.P.A.C.H.E.S.729.94391.83899.00899.00
546TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE730.24392.73899.00899.00
547MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS730.85551.36742.20899.00
548BOUSQUET RomainAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF731.40396.19899.00899.00
549TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE731.58396.74899.00899.00
550BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE732.34399.02899.00899.00
551SARAZIN LoanVAL DE GRIMPE732.58399.75899.00899.00
552ROUSSEL Malvine7A BAPAUME732.95400.86899.00899.00
553DURAND MatthiasLORRIS ESCALADE733.74557.57744.65899.00
554DEMOL CharlesCLIMB UP CERGY734.05404.16899.00899.00
555GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE734.36405.07899.00899.00
556DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE734.67568.43736.58899.00
557FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE735.23407.68899.00899.00
558EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS735.42408.25899.00899.00
559COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES735.70409.10899.00899.00
560AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE736.59411.76899.00899.00
561DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE737.13413.40899.00899.00
562CAUNET FlorianSAINT CYR L'ECOLE (D')ESCALADE737.39414.18899.00899.00
563NGUYEN Cao minh nicolasCLIMB UP CERGY738.12416.35899.00899.00
564SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE738.45417.34899.00899.00
565SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE738.57417.71899.00899.00
566SART MathieuSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE738.71418.13899.00899.00
567TOURNIER-BROER RubénOUT'GRIMP738.77418.30899.00899.00
568BARRIERE PierreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE738.97418.91899.00899.00
568DUPRAT GaëlTEAM VERTICAL'ART738.97418.91899.00899.00
570BOIGNE AdrienLE MUR LONGUE739.46420.38899.00899.00
571ARTAUD ManuASTREE GRIMPE739.95421.85899.00899.00
572DESAINS FlorianOUT'GRIMP740.30422.91899.00899.00
573DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.740.82424.46899.00899.00
574RONZE PierrickMONISTROL VERTICALE741.31425.92899.00899.00
575BREGEON MickaelVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE742.27428.81899.00899.00
576ALBERT CyrilVITAMINE 8B742.45429.36899.00899.00
577ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS743.01431.04899.00899.00
578RIGOU MatthiasA.E.S.M. CHOLET744.20434.59899.00899.00
579LOPEZ EtienneASTREE GRIMPE744.38435.13899.00899.00
580DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES744.66435.97899.00899.00
581HARAN DavyGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS746.04440.13899.00899.00
582BENLAKSIRA SeddikESCAPILADE746.09440.26899.00899.00
583CONTAL FélixG.E.R.C.746.97442.92899.00899.00
584GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS747.14443.43899.00899.00
585DELOMIER GuillaumeESCAPILADE747.92445.75899.00899.00
586FILLODEAU JohanA.E.S.M. CHOLET748.19446.56899.00899.00
587BEFVE KevinGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS748.31446.92899.00899.00
588BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE748.46447.39899.00899.00
589WATTIER KérelSOISSONS ESCALADE749.53450.60899.00899.00
590GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE749.85451.55899.00899.00
591BERGUIGA YassineSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE749.86451.59899.00899.00
592HAACK GuilhemCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL750.04452.12899.00899.00
593LE ROCH JulienA.E.S.M. CHOLET750.43453.29899.00899.00
594FREPPEL WirichSOISSONS ESCALADE750.82454.46899.00899.00
595PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF751.20455.59899.00899.00
596MAZOUNI RichardLES LEZARDS751.70457.10899.00899.00
597GROUT NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE751.93457.79899.00899.00
598DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE752.00665.73691.27899.00
599COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC753.15461.46899.00899.00
600FOSSE ThomasG.E.R.C.753.44462.33899.00899.00
601DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT754.33632.07731.93899.00
602COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS754.98466.95899.00899.00
603MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE755.07467.20899.00899.00
604THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL755.27467.82899.00899.00
605BEL FrançoisLACROIX ESCALADE756.61471.82899.00899.00
606CABEL AlexandreASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE756.93472.79899.00899.00
607MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE757.10473.29899.00899.00
608HIDIER Étienne CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL757.19473.57899.00899.00
609ROBERT CédricSUD OISE ESCALADE758.21476.63899.00899.00
610PAILLUSSON AlexisNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS759.00478.99899.00899.00
611DUBOS SébastienCIME ALTITUDE 245761.02532.81851.25899.00
612BRAVO JulienSUD OISE ESCALADE761.61486.82899.00899.00
613LHOUMEAUX GaëtanSOISSONS ESCALADE763.40492.19899.00899.00
614CARRON JulienCROQUAN HOULGATE765.73499.20899.00899.00
615KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST766.03500.09899.00899.00
616LEGORREC NoanENTRE-TEMPS767.34504.03899.00899.00
617SANTIN AlexandreCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC767.44504.33899.00899.00
618CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST768.33506.99899.00899.00
619CUNY RomainPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT768.52507.57899.00899.00
620POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST769.33510.00899.00899.00
621PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL770.24512.73899.00899.00
622ROLLAND ThomasLicence HORS CLUB770.45513.36899.00899.00
623UNVOY MaximeHORIZON VERTICAL770.76514.29899.00899.00
624COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS771.17515.51899.00899.00
625GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE772.01518.03899.00899.00
626BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS772.30518.91899.00899.00
627GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE773.05521.15899.00899.00
628PHAM-VAN LéoTHE ROOF BREST774.53525.58899.00899.00
629LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR774.75526.24899.00899.00
630WATERLOT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC776.12530.36899.00899.00
631DEBAYEUX VincentHORIZON VERTICAL776.24530.71899.00899.00
632WERQUIN ThilbaultHORIZON VERTICAL777.81535.42899.00899.00
633MAGNéE EddieLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST777.83535.49899.00899.00
634BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL778.05536.14899.00899.00
635DUMONT BenjaminA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES778.89538.68899.00899.00
636POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE779.15539.45899.00899.00
637CHOUKROUM ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE779.46540.37899.00899.00
638LESTEVEN AntoineCLIMBING IN BREIZH779.66540.98899.00899.00
639MARTINET RémiVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE779.81541.42899.00899.00
640PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB779.95541.86899.00899.00
641MOURE ThéoCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE780.53543.59899.00899.00
642SCHAUENBERG LucasENTRE-TEMPS781.05545.16899.00899.00
643PROVOST MathisCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN781.19545.57899.00899.00
644AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS781.42546.26899.00899.00
645LOUIS ElouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST781.61546.82899.00899.00
646LEJOLIVET ArnaudHORIZON VERTICAL783.00551.00899.00899.00
647LASSALLE ClémentA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES783.42552.27899.00899.00
648GUYENOT RomainBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU783.67553.02899.00899.00
649VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP784.58555.73899.00899.00
650POTTIER AloïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CAEN COMPETITION784.89556.67899.00899.00
651DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE785.19557.57899.00899.00
652PEDARD MartinA.S.R.U.C.785.31557.92899.00899.00
653DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR786.39561.17899.00899.00
654BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+788.15566.44899.00899.00
655NAQUIN AntoineADHERENCE790.16572.47899.00899.00
656GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS790.34573.02899.00899.00
657BLANC LoïcCLUB ESCALADE REGION BLANCOISE791.57576.71899.00899.00
658LELIARD BenjaminLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS791.60576.81899.00899.00
659BRAHIM-GRATEAU GabrielTOURAINE ESCALADE+794.46585.37899.00899.00
660BELLEST Pierre-alexandreROC ET VOL795.25587.75899.00899.00
661JOUANNET QuentinROMO GRIMP796.05590.14899.00899.00
662LESUEUR AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.797.35594.06899.00899.00
663PETIT CorentinADHERENCE797.92595.76899.00899.00
664MURCIA RomainHORIZON VERTICAL798.25596.74899.00899.00
665MASSIN ThibaultTOURAINE ESCALADE+799.56600.68899.00899.00
666QUENIOUX PaulALTITUDE - RS ST CYR803.51612.53899.00899.00
667POMIÈS ColasLA ROCHE BLANCHE805.26617.77899.00899.00
668CHARRA AlexandreMINERAL SPIRIT807.83625.48899.00899.00
669DATTIN GautierR.A.P.P.E.L.810.97634.90899.00899.00
670CHOPIN ArthurLES FÉES GRIMPENT816.08650.24899.00899.00
671BOURNICHE MorgannVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS819.39660.18899.00899.00
672LACHENAL AntoineLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS823.12671.37899.00899.00
673BAZIN ThéoTHE ROOF RENNES824.66675.99899.00899.00
674DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE825.32677.96899.00899.00
675FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB827.17683.51899.00899.00
676DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE828.22686.65899.00899.00
677PERNOT LoicARDESCA828.23686.68899.00899.00
678POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST828.47687.41899.00899.00
679ARNAUD ThéoASCUR829.36690.09899.00899.00
680LAROCHE RaphaelFFME830.19692.56899.00899.00
681CARO WELMANT MaxenceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE830.41693.22899.00899.00
682ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade831.01695.03899.00899.00
683BERENGER MaximeASCUR831.94697.81899.00899.00
684DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL832.33698.98899.00899.00
685MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB832.62699.85899.00899.00
686CAMALON LucasASCUR833.45702.34899.00899.00
687ACCARIE EstebanLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS834.32704.95899.00899.00
688HERISSE PierrotAUSTRAL ROC834.43705.29899.00899.00
689LABEAU PierrickGRIMP'EURE834.73706.20899.00899.00
690CAILLON Joan7 A L OUEST835.56708.69899.00899.00
691CERVELLO MaximeASCUR836.85712.55899.00899.00
692PICARD SimonNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB836.95712.84899.00899.00
693BATY SimonGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS837.08713.25899.00899.00
694SIMON FlorianEXTREME VERTICALE838.28716.85899.00899.00
695MULOT ManuelNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB839.39720.17899.00899.00
696BOULANGER KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT839.73721.19899.00899.00
697METAY JulesMONTAGNE REUNION839.87721.62899.00899.00
698DETAILLE CharlesEST'KALAD CLUB841.61726.83899.00899.00
699GARAIX JérémyCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT841.73727.18899.00899.00
700BALBOLIA Hassan AhmadEXTREME VERTICALE843.50732.50899.00899.00
701MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC844.97736.91899.00899.00
702TASSARD FabriceEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845.39738.17899.00899.00
703ZANEGUY JonasAUSTRAL ROC845.54738.62899.00899.00
704DURAND SylvainATOUT GRIMPE846.01740.04899.00899.00
705GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE846.05740.16899.00899.00
706Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ847.30743.89899.00899.00
707SANCHEZ Louka7 A L OUEST847.73745.20899.00899.00
708JUGAN DimitriROC'H N BLOC848.71748.13899.00899.00
708EYER GabrielLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS848.71748.13899.00899.00
710HABAY ErwanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS849.47750.41899.00899.00
711THIL AlexandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR850.57753.72899.00899.00
712NOIRET JasonATOUT GRIMPE851.78757.33899.00899.00
713FRANZONI ArthurEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS853.07761.22899.00899.00
714JACQUENET VincentLES GECKOS DU GOËLO853.95763.84899.00899.00
715REZEAU WillyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE854.24764.72899.00899.00
716DOUCET BenoitLORRIS ESCALADE854.46765.39899.00899.00
717GAURY MarcATOUT GRIMPE855.95769.86899.00899.00
718TAORMINA NathanESCAL'ARMOR856.02770.07899.00899.00
719DOUILLARD DamienLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU857.03773.10899.00899.00
720GATINEAU BryanM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR857.54774.61899.00899.00
721HUDO GwénaëlESCAL'ARMOR858.27776.80899.00899.00
722DESCHAMPS JorisPIERRE BLANCHE858.78778.34899.00899.00
723VILLAIN StevenM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR859.22779.65899.00899.00
724GERARD VincentGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE860.76784.27899.00899.00
725SIRE NicolasEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS860.99784.98899.00899.00
726BARBERON BISANTI LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS862.87790.60899.00899.00
727RODOSSIO RémiLE DAHU GARNACHOIS862.97790.91899.00899.00
728SOUVAY DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY863.50792.51899.00899.00
729MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE864.57795.71899.00899.00
730BALIDAS JulienEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS864.84796.51899.00899.00
731JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE865.41798.24899.00899.00
732KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE865.90799.71899.00899.00
733MENOIRE LucasBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB867.57804.72899.00899.00
734FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE867.84805.51899.00899.00
735QUOIT-NASTUZZI LéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION869.04809.11899.00899.00
736GORET KyllianMAY'ROC869.39810.18899.00899.00
737REIGNIER KevinAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON869.79811.38899.00899.00
738MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS870.08812.25899.00899.00
739LAPEZE CharlesESCALADE EN QUERCY870.50813.51899.00899.00
740GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'870.73814.20899.00899.00
741PEYNOT TimotheAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON870.92814.77899.00899.00
742LECOCQ AntoineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE871.90817.69899.00899.00
743FAGES FlorianCAHORS ESCALADE872.24818.71899.00899.00
744LACOUR NicolasADHERENCE872.37819.10899.00899.00
745CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC872.53819.59899.00899.00
746ROUANNE BaptisteTULLE GRIMPE874.09824.27899.00899.00
747CHARLUT NansCAHORS ESCALADE874.24824.71899.00899.00
748BRASSIER CamilleGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS874.47825.41899.00899.00
749BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC875.11827.32899.00899.00
750FABRE MONPLAISIR JeanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON875.85829.55899.00899.00
751NIKIEL AlexandreESCALADE EN QUERCY876.50831.51899.00899.00
752BERRUYER GALTé TimCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE878.14836.42899.00899.00
753PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE879.04839.11899.00899.00
754GODFROY EmileCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE879.58840.73899.00899.00
755FOUILLEUL NicolasVERTI'GO879.61840.84899.00899.00
756GUYOT YouriHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE881.27845.81899.00899.00
757LEMONON ValérianVADO ESCALADE881.57846.72899.00899.00
758VIGNON LucasAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON881.91847.72899.00899.00
759GUY François-marieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS882.54849.63899.00899.00
760HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE884.38855.14899.00899.00
761VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE884.55855.64899.00899.00
762BARGIBANT JonathanQUAND ON GRIMPE885.29857.86899.00899.00
763BIEVRE QuentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
763BLANCHARD CharlieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR885.66858.97899.00899.00
765DEVAUD FabienA.S.U.N.C.886.19860.58899.00899.00
766OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.888.77868.30899.00899.00
767RICHARD XavierCULTURE ROC888.82868.45899.00899.00
768GUIRAL BastienATTITUDE ESCALADE890.21872.64899.00899.00
769PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC891.92877.77899.00899.00
770DE BECHADE GabrielA.S.U.N.C.892.44879.31899.00899.00
771DUTARTRE MathieuA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR892.76880.28899.00899.00
772DENEUBOURG GrégoryATTITUDE ESCALADE893.94883.82899.00899.00
773KAZO VictorA.S.U.N.C.895.87889.61899.00899.00
774BRUGERE JessyATTITUDE ESCALADE896.27890.81899.00899.00
775BASCOU NicolasVAR SPORT NATURE898.91898.73899.00899.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U14 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL-5.96-5.97-5.96-5.95
2VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT-5.94-5.95-5.94-5.92
3NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.09-5.86-5.53-3.89
4HENRY JulesREADY TO GRIMPE-5.02-5.85-5.45-3.76
5SOULE LeoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE-4.56-5.97-5.94-1.76
6BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE-4.39-5.84-5.81-1.52
7FIAULT BRAULT RaphaelMAY'ROC-4.23-5.79-5.65-1.25
8COULON LorisLA GOUTTE D'EAU-3.59-5.60-3.39-1.79
9CARA NaelAU PIED DES MURS-3.36-5.85-5.721.49
10LEHNER GoranISATIX-3.23-5.91-5.892.10
11LOISEAU TiméoTOURAINE ESCALADE+-3.05-5.86-5.792.49
12LAVRARD JasonCOC ESCALADE-2.85-5.92-5.823.20
13HLADKYKH TYMURAU PIED DES MURS-2.12-3.39-1.73-1.25
14FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL-1.21-3.34-3.242.94
15MOUGET HASSAMBAY HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE-1.18-5.82-1.423.71
16THAO BERGERON SachaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION-0.25-5.82-1.796.87
17LO PICCOLO KilianVAL DE GRIMPE0.20-3.461.982.07
18LOPEZ SimonCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE0.62-2.60-0.284.75
19LO PICCOLO RomainVAL DE GRIMPE0.62-5.932.735.07
20ROYER GiulioE.S. MASSY1.56-3.773.085.38
21NAVARRE ElouanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS1.71-5.451.149.45
22PASCARD JeanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE2.021.701.862.51
23ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT2.972.093.183.63
24PENET BenjaminSACAPOF3.06-5.86-5.7220.76
25RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE3.22-0.283.636.30
26DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM3.42-5.72-0.6216.61
27BERNUZ CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR3.68-3.656.967.73
28BASTIEN NilsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE3.76-3.733.1711.84
29ESTEITE NadimSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE3.95-0.524.068.32
30LANGEVIN RomaricHORIZON VERTICAL4.22-3.543.2612.95
31OVIEDO RoméoESCALABEL4.40-3.743.9912.95
32LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentPLANETE GRIMPE4.902.343.968.40
33COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE5.803.635.907.88
34LEGENDRE HugoLE MUR6.65-1.226.1415.04
35VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI7.33-5.535.2622.25
36MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT8.447.307.9410.09
37RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT8.753.805.3617.10
38BOUCHUT AymericESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME8.795.386.3814.61
39IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE9.824.265.8819.32
40RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL10.7210.0910.8511.22
41TRUCCHI EstebanESCALE11.20-0.783.4030.98
42LEBRETON SilasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS11.82-5.72-3.7744.94
43DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER11.904.399.0622.26
44AUBERT BasileESCULAPE13.05-3.17-2.6044.93
45SABI BasileAUSTRAL ROC13.154.0915.3420.02
46MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC13.44-3.67-3.2947.29
47FONTAINE AmaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB13.77-3.294.1640.44
48BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE13.96-2.146.4037.62
49TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY14.339.7114.7618.51
50CORREIA DE OLIVERA MathieuA.L.M.A.14.38-5.9110.7838.28
51FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT14.414.4412.2126.59
52NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE16.216.9316.4925.20
53NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE16.2213.6514.6120.41
54KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE16.7610.3711.5428.36
55ETIENNE LéoMONTABLOC17.22-3.7727.0528.39
56ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE17.485.7822.5124.15
57SAUVAGNAC LysandreASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC20.48-5.5314.0652.91
58PELET KeanuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE20.822.1910.5949.69
59PERRON NoeA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR21.10-3.3930.5236.18
60DE CORDOVA MathisIMAGINE22.850.4910.9257.14
61MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT23.0316.8022.8429.44
62GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE23.088.4527.5533.25
63FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE23.5317.4620.1233.00
64LE FEUVRE NinoMAY'ROC23.734.329.7357.14
65GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'24.02-0.1323.3548.84
66WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM24.913.4628.6242.66
67TALVARD EnaelGRAL 5325.431.144.3270.84
68BLANCO DE LA TORRE ElliottA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR26.092.986.5368.76
69NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS26.974.554.8771.50
70MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE29.54-5.537.6686.48
71ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE29.80-1.7926.9864.20
72BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL29.9118.4226.2145.10
73FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU30.27-5.323.0893.06
74MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE30.41-3.645.1289.74
75MARIN ThibaudPLANETE GRIMPE31.9624.7135.3235.84
76JERBI NaelIMAGINE33.37-2.9020.0182.99
77PAINKIN TitouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE34.57-5.6912.9696.44
78PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE34.62-5.652.58106.93
79GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE35.18-0.4135.1070.84
80PICHARD MaloGRAL 5335.3413.5730.9061.54
81POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.35.4127.0238.8140.39
82LONCHAMPT DarioENTRE-TEMPS39.708.5354.6855.88
83DURANTON YannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC39.858.4549.5761.54
84VERDONCK NADAL LeoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE40.1411.9727.6580.81
85RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 41.7620.9233.3271.03
86LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL42.34-3.464.84125.65
87REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE43.9517.7731.4782.62
88GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET45.140.785.07129.58
89CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL45.5413.2460.4362.94
90BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE45.9924.1443.1570.68
91RIAUTÉ ThanéoSAC A POF46.42-3.611.14141.72
92DELION NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE47.9729.2833.3281.32
93ZAMPIERI JoshuaIMAGINE48.260.4917.96126.33
94FAISCA LéoGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR51.129.8613.45130.04
95FALZEI BLONDEL AaronVERTI'CADE51.4230.8149.8973.56
96CHIGNIER - SEMON ElieON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS51.52-5.84-5.60166.00
97MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME54.6248.6756.0659.13
98TRAN LACOTTE QuentinASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE54.69-5.813.87166.00
99HINTZY ArthurLE 8 ASSURE55.27-3.293.11166.00
100DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS55.37-5.655.75166.00
101BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 8555.68-1.302.33166.00
102BRAMI NathanSACAPOF55.83-2.904.39166.00
103DUSAUTOIR TomCAHORS ESCALADE56.40-5.608.80166.00
104GERARD TimothéeTEAM BLOCK’OUT56.62-5.949.79166.00
105BEAUFILS EnoéT'AS VU LA DEGAINE56.82-3.177.64166.00
106PRIVET IdrissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE56.91-2.607.32166.00
107LOUVET NoamMONTAGNE REUNION57.18-5.3210.86166.00
108CHEVALIER MarceauESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS57.25-0.135.88166.00
109VENARA IsaieLES MONTES EN L'AIR57.362.833.26166.00
110DUBAN DELATTRE CélianMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE57.41-1.798.01166.00
111EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION57.47-0.136.53166.00
112COPPIN-ROUSSEL LeoSAC A POF57.661.145.84166.00
113KHALIFA SahelMONTAGNE REUNION57.95-5.3213.17166.00
114CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunLES ENFANTS DU ROC58.00-5.4513.45166.00
115RAIMBAULT OctaveC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.58.15-2.4010.84166.00
116LE LOARER LéonardESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE58.433.865.42166.00
117BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON58.643.995.94166.00
118GRACIA UlysseENTRE TERRE ET CIEL59.093.837.45166.00
119GENDROT AxelNOYALTITUDE59.233.178.53166.00
120ROBERT EstebanPANTIN ESCALADE59.36-0.4112.50166.00
121Roux MathisTEAM VERTICAL'ART59.394.068.10166.00
122RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE59.452.679.67166.00
123ZELGHIN AlexDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE59.490.4911.97166.00
124CATHELIN TonyA.S. ROC & PYRENE59.67-1.4214.42166.00
125MOMBRIAL ThéoHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE59.773.469.86166.00
126METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE59.815.128.31166.00
127REYDON AnaëlBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB60.43-0.9716.25166.00
128MAQUET BOUCHET JustinCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND60.651.6014.34166.00
129DUMAS SachaADHERENCE60.715.1211.00166.00
130LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC60.897.379.30166.00
131DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE61.016.1910.84166.00
132FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN61.015.1211.92166.00
133LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE61.065.0712.12166.00
134PERES GOMES RafaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL61.115.4311.89166.00
135BRAZY MariusLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE61.12-5.7923.14166.00
136ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE61.8243.0649.3993.01
137VENZON JulienAU PIED DES MURS61.828.5310.94166.00
138BETARI CelianFOU D'GRIMPE62.165.4315.04166.00
139DUPLEIX AntonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE62.302.3818.53166.00
140KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM62.605.4216.37166.00
141DUPONT LouisESCULAPE62.814.3218.11166.00
142OSSEDAT GaspardLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 62.9928.5454.34106.09
143VANDERMARLIÈRE JulesALTISSIMO63.003.3219.69166.00
144MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON63.72-2.7627.91166.00
145HASSELMANN BOUTAN BothoTOURAINE ESCALADE+63.958.4717.39166.00
146DECUP LoicTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB64.337.3719.63166.00
147LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN64.5010.0317.48166.00
148BURGY MohammadDEVERS TROYES AUBE64.65-3.1731.13166.00
149MERCIER LilianLORRIS ESCALADE64.807.9120.50166.00
150DECLAT AntoineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME64.8960.9266.8766.88
151CADORET BaptisteESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS65.366.1923.89166.00
152BOUTAUD MariusT'AS VU LA DEGAINE65.964.3227.55166.00
153CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE66.2014.5418.06166.00
154PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE66.4716.1317.28166.00
155BURNOL AlexADHERENCE66.516.9326.60166.00
156VANNIER NoahMAY'ROC66.534.3229.28166.00
157MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B66.578.7225.00166.00
158GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL66.7114.5419.60166.00
159GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE66.8612.3322.26166.00
160DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC67.0115.3419.69166.00
161LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN67.1211.9223.43166.00
162BRETONNET LeoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN67.125.1230.25166.00
163GENEST ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE67.3914.8521.31166.00
164GUERIN MARIE RafaëlVAYRESTICAL67.424.1132.16166.00
165BELLON GaspardFUN ESCALADE67.739.0728.13166.00
166LEBOUC MaëlVERTI'GO67.836.5930.90166.00
167BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE69.153.8337.62166.00
168ANDRE HUGOLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL69.1820.6020.93166.00
169PARIS HELLOT MaloKERN'UP69.2017.4824.11166.00
170HACHE MilanSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE69.2512.3329.43166.00
171GERVAIS DorianU.S.M.B. ESCALADE69.415.1237.11166.00
172ASSELIN JorisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS69.4710.9431.47166.00
173CASTILLO BRUNO VictorCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM69.6619.6023.37166.00
173BOURDIN ClarenceBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE69.6613.5729.40166.00
175PERONNET GaspardDEVERS TROYES AUBE70.028.4735.59166.00
176LEFEVRE JosephLES MONTES EN L'AIR70.296.7838.08166.00
177HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsL'ESCAPADE71.2617.3930.38166.00
178MASSON LouisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL71.9315.1834.60166.00
179DUMAS JulesLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS71.9914.2935.67166.00
180PERRISSOL UlyssePYRENEA SPORTS72.289.6541.20166.00
181LE GAL-BRIEN THÉOGRÉGAM VERTICAL72.2923.8926.98166.00
182GUICHOUX MartinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC72.47-5.8557.27166.00
183BONARDET GaspardVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION73.393.8350.34166.00
184PASSEBECQ TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE73.5818.1136.64166.00
185BOSSUET MOUREL NoahLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE74.0211.1744.88166.00
186VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES74.2122.4234.22166.00
187LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE75.0118.6840.35166.00
187NEVEUX ROGER EliottASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES75.0128.1330.90166.00
189EL KHESSASSI JanisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE75.897.8853.80166.00
190ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA76.1930.5931.97166.00
191DURAND-BECHU RaphaëlUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE76.4318.7044.58166.00
192DEBACKERE BalianLORRIS ESCALADE76.5023.3740.14166.00
193PHILIPPE ArmandSAC A POF76.6123.3540.49166.00
194FOUBERT MahéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS76.6723.3540.66166.00
195GOTTINIAUX VictorHORIZON VERTICAL76.73-1.1965.39166.00
196LAURENT AntoineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE76.7523.4340.81166.00
197PEYRUCQ LucasLE MUR77.263.1662.63166.00
198BOBILLON ElyoFILLIERE GRIMPE77.5213.1053.47166.00
199SARRE LouisADHERENCE77.5633.2733.40166.00
200GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN78.0423.4344.69166.00
201BOUTEL MENARD GabinREZ'IN ET ROC78.4711.0558.36166.00
202DA SILVA SamuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS78.78-0.7871.12166.00
203GAYAN EstebanVILLENNES ESCALADE78.8432.0438.48166.00
204POIROT BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE78.895.7864.89166.00
205DEPOYANT AntoineA.S. GRIMPER79.8712.6460.97166.00
206LIMOGE HugoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS81.083.1774.07166.00
207OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE81.1033.2744.03166.00
208TOURON SoanMIGMATITE81.2067.5770.93105.09
209BOUTQUIN TeddyMIGMATITE81.9037.8141.89166.00
210BLANCHET TéoROMO GRIMP82.2630.9049.89166.00
211JOLY DELLA-MARCA MathisA.S.S.A.82.5735.6746.04166.00
212REYBET-DEGAT ThéophaneROC EVASION ANNECY83.299.5874.29166.00
213FLAMAND EthanC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.83.4033.4050.81166.00
214MITTEAULT ArmandCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE83.805.2480.15166.00
215PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP84.0122.5963.45166.00
216CONSTANTIN RomÉoADRENALINE84.0413.2472.87166.00
217MUNDUTEGUY AymatCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES84.0430.9255.21166.00
218BERGOT RaphaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE84.719.7378.39166.00
219DEVIESE ArthurTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE85.1526.4962.95166.00
220CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE85.7225.0566.11166.00
221MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES86.1012.2680.03166.00
222FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC86.3136.4356.49166.00
223NION NolannDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE87.0534.4260.73166.00
224BEAULIEU MaxenceCAHORS ESCALADE87.3720.6075.52166.00
225NOLLET NathanFILLIERE GRIMPE87.5586.0087.0389.63
226PIERRE TiméoU.S.R. ESCALADE87.6241.6955.18166.00
227REY SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE87.7928.5468.82166.00
228LOUTY AxelEQUILIBRES87.84-5.85103.37166.00
229BANCHEREAU PacômeMIGMATITE88.2378.6488.3597.69
230VALENTI KODO MathysA.S. LOUVECIENNES88.23-5.81104.50166.00
231CANAREZZA MartinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 88.4324.7174.58166.00
232LEROUVREUR SamuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE88.7448.7551.47166.00
233HERVE QuentinBRON VERTICAL89.089.0792.18166.00
234VERSINI AlanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE90.4338.7366.55166.00
235MADELON JulesHORIZON VERTICAL91.6046.7862.02166.00
236RIOU ElouanMIGMATITE92.4751.8759.55166.00
237PECOURT HectorESCAPADE LESQUINOISE92.69-5.90117.98166.00
238HENAULT JulesLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE93.4247.7166.55166.00
239BARBEROUSSE LéonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC94.366.53110.56166.00
240HUMBERT-CLAUDE DiagoE.S. MASSY94.5122.1895.35166.00
241RONNAT GabrielENTRE-TEMPS94.7219.6098.57166.00
242DE KERGARIOU MarinENTRE-TEMPS95.8516.37105.19166.00
243RODRIGUEZ VictorPIED NOIR ESCALADE96.2233.4089.25166.00
244CRONN NoeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE97.083.46121.79166.00
245PELTIER MitsuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION97.4345.4880.81166.00
246CARDYN SimonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC97.90-5.85133.56166.00
247ABADIE ArthurMONTABLOC99.1816.02115.51166.00
248RAVE YonisA.S.S.A.101.0344.8892.22166.00
249MORITZ ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE102.724.55137.61166.00
250LAUGIER RobinGRIMP'FORTH103.2244.0399.63166.00
251CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE104.1052.6793.62166.00
252JULLIARD GaspardAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE104.5849.9597.79166.00
253COSTES NathanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 105.4848.58101.85166.00
254SEDONI AnisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.105.584.84145.89166.00
255MEINRAD EliasA E M E108.424.84154.41166.00
256JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION108.71-5.86166.00166.00
257SABLOS NoéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION108.80-5.60166.00166.00
258ALARCON ClementCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON109.05-4.86166.00166.00
259CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.109.3478.2183.81166.00
260BRAVO MahéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON109.55-3.34166.00166.00
261MIROUSE OscarLicence HORS CLUB109.87-2.40166.00166.00
262FORTIN LucienO2ROCHE ESCALADE110.19-1.42166.00166.00
263BELHAIRE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL110.27-1.19166.00166.00
264TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE110.30-1.11166.00166.00
265BLANGY VictorLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE110.41-0.78166.00166.00
266PEROT NoéAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON110.49-0.52166.00166.00
267AUBRON IlannLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE110.53-0.41166.00166.00
268DURET LouisA.S.C.P.A.110.830.49166.00166.00
269FEUILLASSIER SachaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON110.860.58166.00166.00
270DAJEAN RomanCAHORS ESCALADE111.201.60166.00166.00
270GENSTY LouisRESERVOIR GRIMPE111.201.60166.00166.00
272JUTIER LysandreUSBY ESCALADE111.492.47166.00166.00
273CAULLERY SashaESCALP LOUVROIL111.823.47166.00166.00
274CHAZAL AdamAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON111.883.63166.00166.00
275BROSSET EnzoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE112.034.09166.00166.00
276HOARAU SASHAGRAL 53112.114.32166.00166.00
276VIOLLET AurelienGRAL 53112.114.32166.00166.00
278HUBERT QuentinO.C.C. ESCALADE112.134.39166.00166.00
279BIANCOTTO EmileESCALABEL112.385.13166.00166.00
280LEONARD PaulEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS112.475.42166.00166.00
281BERENGER MartinLE 8 ASSURE112.485.43166.00166.00
282GIRAUD MaenLES FÉES GRIMPENT112.635.88166.00166.00
283DE VERDAL LucienESCALA'DONF112.746.22166.00166.00
284SAVIC DejanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF112.856.54166.00166.00
285COLLIN HugoBLOCK'OUT CERGY112.866.59166.00166.00
286SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS113.0735.59137.63166.00
287PIET LoganESCAPADE113.127.37166.00166.00
288JAILLET JuliusREADY TO GRIMPE113.137.40166.00166.00
288NEWINGER NathanaëlRESERVOIR GRIMPE113.137.40166.00166.00
288GRISHIN TimofeySAINT CERE GRIMPE113.137.40166.00166.00
291LEROY BasileCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE113.177.51166.00166.00
292PIMONT CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS113.217.64166.00166.00
292COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL113.217.64166.00166.00
294LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP113.247.73166.00166.00
295LOY EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE113.307.91166.00166.00
295WERNAIN TheoASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE113.307.91166.00166.00
297REY PaulASPTT DIGNE113.438.30166.00166.00
298VASSENAIX CamilleCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE113.588.74166.00166.00
299BONJOUR EstebanACCES ESCALADE113.679.00166.00166.00
300ABRAHAM TylerROC EN POGNES113.899.67166.00166.00
300LEBOIS CREMET AchilleCOC ESCALADE113.899.67166.00166.00
300MOY EvanESCAL'ARMOR113.899.67166.00166.00
300PASTOR MaximeALTISSIMO113.899.67166.00166.00
304DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS113.919.73166.00166.00
304LENTIEUL ElliotBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE113.919.73166.00166.00
306GEOFFROY AnatoleGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS113.959.86166.00166.00
306BESSIERES LucasCLIMB UP NANCY113.959.86166.00166.00
308BOUIC CANOVA HoaniA.S. ROC & PYRENE114.0910.28166.00166.00
309DOGNON TiméoC.S.M.E. CLAMART114.1210.37166.00166.00
310KÉRIEL EliotCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC114.2810.84166.00166.00
311MONTIGNY SébastienESCALP LOUVROIL114.2910.87166.00166.00
312SCALISE EnzoDOCK 39114.3110.94166.00166.00
313SABRAZAT ElieASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL114.3311.00166.00166.00
313PETIT GabinREADY TO GRIMPE114.3311.00166.00166.00
315GUILLAUMOT GabrielEPERNAY ESCALADE114.3911.17166.00166.00
316LABBÉ TitouanGRAVITE PLUS114.4911.47166.00166.00
317TRINDADE ThaoCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE114.5111.54166.00166.00
318GILBERT TommyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE114.6111.82166.00166.00
318BONFANTI-HONORE LisandroAUSTRAL ROC114.6111.82166.00166.00
320LECOIFFIER JulesGUICHEN ESCALADE114.6611.97166.00166.00
321BRUN RaphaelLicence HORS CLUB114.7812.33166.00166.00
322MASSANO TomasASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC114.8812.64166.00166.00
323LARIVIERE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE114.9812.94166.00166.00
324LE GALL TomCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC115.1513.45166.00166.00
325MARRE NohanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF115.1513.46166.00166.00
326VASQUEZ DyclanCAROUX MONTAGNES115.2113.63166.00166.00
327COUSTON VirgileLE 8 ASSURE115.4014.20166.00166.00
328MASO SimeoEPERNAY ESCALADE115.4314.29166.00166.00
329LIETOUT-MARTINAT DjoeyVALLON CLUB ESCALADE115.4514.34166.00166.00
330FONSECA TEZKRATT ManysDEGRE PLUS115.5114.53166.00166.00
330BOURRELY LéonCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM115.5114.53166.00166.00
330GOULET JérémyM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR115.5114.53166.00166.00
333LALEU KleylanGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS115.5114.54166.00166.00
334MONTEMURRO PaulLES ENFANTS DU ROC115.6114.84166.00166.00
335BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME115.7415.22166.00166.00
336MARQUES JulesVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION115.7815.34166.00166.00
336ROCHOT Louis BénigneSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE115.7815.34166.00166.00
338CHAUMEIX CamilleESCALADE EN QUERCY115.8015.40166.00166.00
338TETU BERLAND MariusESCALADE CÔTE SUD115.8015.40166.00166.00
338DESAUNAY VictorON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS115.8015.40166.00166.00
341CAPDEVIELLE NoéA.S. ROC & PYRENE115.8315.50166.00166.00
342RAT MaloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE115.8715.62166.00166.00
343LERAY OctaveC.A.F. GAP116.0015.99166.00166.00
344LEROUX SorennTY KRAPAT116.1216.37166.00166.00
345CONINX NéoLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT116.1616.49166.00166.00
346GUICHARD AgusteLES FÉES GRIMPENT116.4617.39166.00166.00
347CHAMBRE QuentinAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON116.4917.46166.00166.00
348D ARRAS CantinAUTAN GRIMPER116.5017.50166.00166.00
349BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE116.5617.68166.00166.00
350MEQUIGNON LiamSERENA GRIMP'116.5917.77166.00166.00
351CHARBEAUX ElianM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS116.6117.82166.00166.00
351DURINDEL RobinLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS116.6117.82166.00166.00
353DAGORNE MaelLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU116.6317.90166.00166.00
353BARRAULT Eliot7 A L OUEST116.6317.90166.00166.00
355AUGIS CorentinBRIANCON ESCALADE116.6517.94166.00166.00
356LE VAN - BONNIN GaspardA.L.M.A.116.6517.96166.00166.00
357MICHEL TilyanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL116.7018.11166.00166.00
358CHARTON LENNE JulesDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE116.8918.68166.00166.00
358LAMBERT TomyMEAUX ESCALADE116.8918.68166.00166.00
360GIRARD-PÉRAULT LoîsHORIZON VERTICAL116.9018.69166.00166.00
361PEURET FREYTET ClémentESCAPADE116.9018.70166.00166.00
361SEPULCHRE GermainVERTI'LAC116.9018.70166.00166.00
363PLASSE SimonCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON117.1019.31166.00166.00
364ROBERT NoaL'ESPRIT DES PICS117.3720.12166.00166.00
365KASPRZAK MiloSAS BLOC 027117.4220.26166.00166.00
366WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE117.4520.35166.00166.00
367CLERE SachaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB117.4920.47166.00166.00
368COSTA AnttonGRIMP'ATTITUDE117.5020.50166.00166.00
368DAULLET AlexisCULTURE ROC117.5020.50166.00166.00
370DALLE LucasALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE117.5320.60166.00166.00
370PLAN EdgarPLANETE GRIMPE117.5320.60166.00166.00
372MEUNIER LubinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON117.5920.77166.00166.00
373JEANJEAN SachaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON117.6420.92166.00166.00
374PETITPREZ CelestinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES117.6420.93166.00166.00
375DAVIS KynanESCAL'117.9221.76166.00166.00
375DUCUING ValentinROMO GRIMP117.9221.76166.00166.00
375OSSELIN AlexisEPERNAY ESCALADE117.9221.76166.00166.00
378POYET LucienESCALA'DONF117.9621.89166.00166.00
379EDER RudolfESCAPADE118.1422.42166.00166.00
379WERESZCZYNSKI LilianLES 3 MOUSQUETONS118.1422.42166.00166.00
381AUFFRAY LOISEL CharlyESCAL'ARMOR118.3823.14166.00166.00
381ROSELLO LuisENTRE-TEMPS118.3823.14166.00166.00
383RELIAUD LoannGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE118.3823.15166.00166.00
384BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE118.4023.21166.00166.00
385GOMEZ PESTEL HugoMEAUX ESCALADE118.4623.37166.00166.00
386BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI118.6123.82166.00166.00
386HENNI NEDELLEC LoïsBLOC SESSION PERTUIS118.6123.82166.00166.00
388PROST LéoVERTI'CADE118.6323.89166.00166.00
389CLOCHEZ HelianCHAVIROC118.7124.14166.00166.00
390AGUILHON-LEVESQUE CassianBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE118.7624.27166.00166.00
391LESAGE ClementE.S. MASSY118.8224.47166.00166.00
392VIROT ClémentSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE118.9024.71166.00166.00
393PICARD MaheEST'KALAD CLUB119.1125.34166.00166.00
393LERAT ClémentESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE119.1125.34166.00166.00
395PETITOT BrieucMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE119.3326.00166.00166.00
396BLOUIN HugoA.E.S.M. CHOLET119.3426.02166.00166.00
397LEROUGE LouisESCAL'119.3726.12166.00166.00
397MONVOISIN MathurinCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES119.3726.12166.00166.00
399WAROT AlexyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE119.4226.27166.00166.00
400PECORARI RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE119.5026.49166.00166.00
400PIET CillianESCAPADE119.5026.49166.00166.00
402AUFFRAY ElouenSAINT CERE GRIMPE119.5326.60166.00166.00
402DIZET GuillaumeESCALADE CÔTE SUD119.5326.60166.00166.00
404MARIOU - PESENTI LoanALTISSIMO119.6026.79166.00166.00
405POTHAIN YannUSBY ESCALADE119.6226.87166.00166.00
406DUBEDAT DorianENTRE-TEMPS119.6626.98166.00166.00
407LEFEBVRE EthanRESINE ET SILEX119.7027.09166.00166.00
408BENOIT LucienGUICHEN ESCALADE119.8527.55166.00166.00
409CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE119.8927.68166.00166.00
410ROUCHON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE120.0428.13166.00166.00
411TESSONEAU LéoIMAGINE120.2128.62166.00166.00
411CHENG LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS120.2128.62166.00166.00
413FANJAT GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE120.2728.82166.00166.00
413NADALIN ArthurSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE120.2728.82166.00166.00
415PERRET Leo paulBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX120.3429.03166.00166.00
416THUILLIER EloiSAC A POF120.4329.28166.00166.00
417HAFENEGER ThomasACCES ESCALADE120.5129.53166.00166.00
418DESCARGUES LoganASPTT DIGNE120.5429.61166.00166.00
419FAUCON SantuI MUNTAGNOLI120.9430.81166.00166.00
420MÉZIÈRE NoamC.A.E. EVRONNAIS120.9730.90166.00166.00
420FREMY EmilianMAY'ROC120.9730.90166.00166.00
420MARTIN AlexandreMAY'ROC120.9730.90166.00166.00
423BICHERON GautierLE 8 ASSURE120.9730.92166.00166.00
423GUERIN MaloVERTI'LAC120.9730.92166.00166.00
425TIGER LETOURNEUX VictorCOC ESCALADE120.9930.98166.00166.00
426PIAN BASCOUGNANO LoannCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC121.0431.13166.00166.00
426MAGNIN-FEYSOT LoucasENTRE-TEMPS121.0431.13166.00166.00
428MAZELIN QuentinGUICHEN ESCALADE121.1631.47166.00166.00
429FRANCOIS AdamA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE121.3031.89166.00166.00
430FDIDA NoahAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES121.4032.20166.00166.00
431GIEN LinoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE121.4132.23166.00166.00
432RAYNAUD MircoACCES ESCALADE121.6632.98166.00166.00
433SALVADO NinoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON121.7633.27166.00166.00
434MOREL LéoHORIZON VERTICAL121.8633.59166.00166.00
435THIEBLEMONT SolalHORIZON VERTICAL122.0334.08166.00166.00
436JAUZE ArthurEST'KALAD CLUB122.0434.13166.00166.00
436MASSE EnzoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE122.0434.13166.00166.00
438SCHUELLER MEYER LouisAU PIED DES MURS122.1434.42166.00166.00
438RABOT HugoMEAUX ESCALADE122.1434.42166.00166.00
440MARQUES NinoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION122.2634.79166.00166.00
441LE FAOU NolanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT122.5335.59166.00166.00
442MUNOZ LucasLE MUR122.5435.61166.00166.00
443ADDA TimeoGRIMP'ATTITUDE122.5635.67166.00166.00
444DUILHE JulesESPACE GRIMPE122.5735.70166.00166.00
444RAIN GabrielNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS122.5735.70166.00166.00
444GALOIS LoïsVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION122.5735.70166.00166.00
447BRICKS ArthurCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE122.6435.92166.00166.00
447BEUCHER NaëlGRAL 53122.6435.92166.00166.00
447BRUMENT MaëlVARAP'EURE122.6435.92166.00166.00
450JOUVEL DjamalC.A.D.M. ESCALADE122.7036.09166.00166.00
450RENAULT MaëlanLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE122.7036.09166.00166.00
452MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT122.7182.78119.35166.00
453DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE122.7536.25166.00166.00
454LEVI-VALENSIN EstebanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS122.8136.43166.00166.00
454COBIGO RobinFUN ESCALADE122.8136.43166.00166.00
456NIEUWJAER SevanCLUB HARDBLOC123.2237.67166.00166.00
457SOUQUE ArthurAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES123.3838.13166.00166.00
458PLANCHE AntoninVITAMINE 8B123.4638.37166.00166.00
459DELESTRADE FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE123.4938.48166.00166.00
460BROOK MartinI MUNTAGNOLI123.5838.73166.00166.00
461VAILLANT VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO123.7239.16166.00166.00
462VAYSSE MaximeESVL ESCALADE123.7939.38166.00166.00
463FONTAINE EnzoCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE124.0540.14166.00166.00
463LELOUP MatthieuCPB RENNES ESCALADE124.0540.14166.00166.00
465LACROIX TitouanCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE124.0740.20166.00166.00
466JACQUEMARD LoukaJURA VERTICAL124.1240.35166.00166.00
466MICHEL BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC124.1240.35166.00166.00
468CHAPARRO ThéoSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE124.2640.78166.00166.00
468ISERBYT BEAUCHOT CorentinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS124.2640.78166.00166.00
468GAUTHIER MahéIMAGINE124.2640.78166.00166.00
471LACROIX AntoninESPACE GRIMPE124.2840.83166.00166.00
471PIERRE BastienESCAPADE124.2840.83166.00166.00
471BORDAGE MartinREZ'IN ET ROC124.2840.83166.00166.00
474LAVISSE MIMEUR TimoclèsLA GOUTTE D'EAU124.3341.00166.00166.00
474SERVAIS-DESCHAMPS JeremyPIED NOIR ESCALADE124.3341.00166.00166.00
474NELY ArthurCENTRE ESCALADE CHABRELOCHE124.3341.00166.00166.00
477VANWALLEGHEM LéoESCALADE LOIRE LAYON124.4041.20166.00166.00
478BRZEZICKI ZianAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES124.4341.29166.00166.00
479GUILLAUD RaphaëlEPERNAY ESCALADE124.5641.69166.00166.00
480LE TENSORER NoahESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE124.7742.32166.00166.00
481HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES124.8842.64166.00166.00
482LEROY-THUREAU LENZOGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE124.9642.88166.00166.00
483MARION DievanROC EVASION ANNECY125.0543.15166.00166.00
483PEGORARO TiméoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE125.0543.15166.00166.00
485MESSAGER LéopoldSAC A POF125.0843.25166.00166.00
485CHARRIAT EstebanMAY'ROC125.0843.25166.00166.00
485ZAWOL EvanVARAP'EURE125.0843.25166.00166.00
488BOUVET GabrielE.S. MASSY125.2643.77166.00166.00
489DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE125.5144.53166.00166.00
490GUYON ThéoCPB RENNES ESCALADE125.6344.88166.00166.00
491DUVAL ManoeDEVERS TROYES AUBE125.8145.43166.00166.00
491LANGLADE LazareENTRE-TEMPS125.8145.43166.00166.00
491TANGUY MIGNOT JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC125.8145.43166.00166.00
494MOTTIER MaelLES VOIES SALEES126.1146.32166.00166.00
494GASSET LouisESPACE GRIMPE126.1146.32166.00166.00
494BIALOKRYTY JakubESCAPADE126.1146.32166.00166.00
497GIRARD TimothéAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE126.2646.77166.00166.00
498ROUSSEL MaloBLOCK'OUT CERGY126.3347.00166.00166.00
499LAMBERT TomMONISTROL VERTICALE126.37102.69110.43166.00
500GRASSI DorianALTITUDE 137126.5647.68166.00166.00
500MARCHAND LAUDOUAR JulesMEAUX ESCALADE126.5647.68166.00166.00
500NERAULT PaulEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS126.5647.68166.00166.00
503GOURBEYRE ThomaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE126.6647.99166.00166.00
504ESNARD DiégoSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE126.8648.58166.00166.00
505MACEDO TiagoBOU'D'BROUSSE126.9348.78166.00166.00
506RAULT QuentinIMAGINE126.9448.81166.00166.00
507JAIGU JulesSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS127.3049.89166.00166.00
508COLAS AlbertA.S. LOUVECIENNES127.3249.95166.00166.00
509ROUSSEL TimotheeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC127.6050.81166.00166.00
509PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE127.6050.81166.00166.00
509BAGGI ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC127.6050.81166.00166.00
512MBILO YanisCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC127.6150.84166.00166.00
513POMMIER EstebanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION127.8251.47166.00166.00
514FDIDA JulesAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES127.8551.54166.00166.00
515CLERMONT TimothéeROC EVASION ANNECY127.8751.60166.00166.00
516MERIC NolanBRAX MONTAGNE ESCALADE SPORTIVE128.0552.16166.00166.00
516VEUILLOT NolanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION128.0552.16166.00166.00
516VALTON ROY ManoëREZ'IN ET ROC128.0552.16166.00166.00
519BOTO MathisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE128.3052.91166.00166.00
520ELISABETH CelianCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE128.3352.99166.00166.00
521BENNE SiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE128.4153.22166.00166.00
522MOUROUX ArthurBRIANCON ESCALADE128.4153.24166.00166.00
523DASSONVILLE LéoM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS128.7254.15166.00166.00
523CHAPRON EvanROMO GRIMP128.7254.15166.00166.00
525FREMONT JulesVALLON CLUB ESCALADE128.7854.34166.00166.00
526DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE128.8754.62166.00166.00
527MARLIAC ClémentL'AGORA129.0255.07166.00166.00
528GAUDIN JohanLES FÉES GRIMPENT129.0655.18166.00166.00
528APRUZZÈSE RobinA.S. GRIMPER129.0655.18166.00166.00
530LISCIA DELERUE AubinBLOCK'OUT LYON129.4256.26166.00166.00
530BENKABA LEVARDON RayanA.L.J ESCALADE129.4256.26166.00166.00
532GALAN BaptisteESCALADE AILLANTAIS129.5056.49166.00166.00
533GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES129.6857.04166.00166.00
534KROTKINE AugustinSMUS ESCALADE129.7957.38166.00166.00
535TAQUIN MariusHORIZON VERTICAL129.8157.42166.00166.00
536LOCATELLI LughanPLANETE GRIMPE129.9157.73166.00166.00
537COUSIN JasonESCALP LOUVROIL129.9557.86166.00166.00
538TRAORE IsmaëlVALJO'GRIMPE130.1258.36166.00166.00
538MIANULLI LorenzoSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE130.1258.36166.00166.00
540JACOB PaulLicence HORS CLUB130.3459.02166.00166.00
541LE GARREC SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE130.5059.49166.00166.00
542DA SILVA MENDO JordanVALLON CLUB ESCALADE130.8160.43166.00166.00
543MERRET LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE130.9160.73166.00166.00
543LOUMAYE EmileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE130.9160.73166.00166.00
545ROZEAUX EnzoLicence HORS CLUB131.0361.08166.00166.00
546VOSTNER SashaVERTI'CADE131.1578.03149.42166.00
547LENEPVEU TomU.S.M.B. ESCALADE131.1861.55166.00166.00
548MOULIN SachaEQUIPE LFM131.5062.49166.00166.00
548METTEN TimotheeASSAUT VERTICAL131.5062.49166.00166.00
548CHAPUIS NoahJURA VERTICAL131.5062.49166.00166.00
551HAFENEGER JulienACCES ESCALADE131.5762.70166.00166.00
552PERRET AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL131.7263.16166.00166.00
553BARTHE TimotheyMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE132.0264.07166.00166.00
554MARANELLI Carl andriaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC132.3465.03166.00166.00
555BARICHARD JULIENA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE132.7066.11166.00166.00
556VACHET AcérolaGRIMP'ATTITUDE132.8566.55166.00166.00
557EDELINE EliottHORIZON VERTICAL132.9366.80166.00166.00
558NOEL YwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR132.9866.93166.00166.00
559GRANGE FrantzENTRE TERRE ET CIEL133.0067.01166.00166.00
560BAILLY TheoACCES ESCALADE133.2467.73166.00166.00
561BERGAULT MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE133.6168.83166.00166.00
562BAJRACHARYA SatyamFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE133.7469.23166.00166.00
563DE VULLIOD AugustinMEGALITHE134.4071.20166.00166.00
564SMAïL LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE134.5971.77166.00166.00
565LE THENO ElouanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION134.8472.53166.00166.00
566VERGIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE134.9972.96166.00166.00
567AMEZ LoupUNION SAINT BRUNO135.2573.76166.00166.00
568LOMBERT LancelotROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS135.7075.10166.00166.00
569GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU135.9175.74166.00166.00
570RENOUF MariusCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE136.3076.91166.00166.00
571HOCDE StanMONTABLOC136.3577.04166.00166.00
572BONNEAU SachaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE136.9678.87166.00166.00
573DARBOST REMICLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE137.1379.40166.00166.00
574CHABORA MahéAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES137.3279.97166.00166.00
575PALICHLEB TitouanDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE137.9881.93166.00166.00
576SEMENT JustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE138.0882.24166.00166.00
577BILLOTTE AugustinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE138.7284.15166.00166.00
578GIROU RafaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE138.8584.54166.00166.00
579SASSIER HarryM.J.C. CYRANO139.2485.72166.00166.00
580DEVILLE TitouanC.E.S.A.M.139.2585.74166.00166.00
581MALIGNAC RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION139.3586.04166.00166.00
582DUSSUCHALE BaptisteBRIANCON ESCALADE139.7887.35166.00166.00
583BENAMEUR FrançoisCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS140.7590.24166.00166.00
584GOLLIN NoeFILLIERE GRIMPE141.1391.38166.00166.00
585PEREZ ARIZA VictorAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES142.0394.08166.00166.00
586HARAND Kiên-longM.J.C. CYRANO142.2994.87166.00166.00
587JESTIN TitouanARDESCA142.6295.85166.00166.00
588GIRAUD WilliamA.S.S.A.143.0797.22166.00166.00
589FAYARD CharlesAUTAN GRIMPER143.6899.05166.00166.00
590GOBILLOT ThomasARDESCA144.14100.42166.00166.00
591PREDA PatrickC.A.F. GAP144.62101.85166.00166.00
592LOUISON EbenLicence HORS CLUB148.95114.85166.00166.00
593TURGEON MathiasCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE151.98123.95166.00166.00
594SAINTAIN FANCHON RonanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE160.71150.12166.00166.00
595DELSOL LucasCLUB VERTIGE163.18157.55166.00166.00
596CHATELAIN RomainLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR164.57161.70166.00166.00
597BERLINGERIE SimonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR165.97165.90166.00166.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY117.79114.77118.88119.71
2COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE120.43117.69121.28122.33
3NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT121.59117.61120.76126.39
4MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE123.11120.04123.39125.91
5POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE124.23119.91122.61130.17
6SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT126.98121.89126.18132.88
7ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE127.97126.66128.54128.70
8CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE128.16125.28129.29129.90
9OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME128.69127.23127.54131.31
10MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE128.91122.59126.67137.46
11POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST129.05117.00125.10145.04
12SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY129.70128.81130.11130.19
13GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK132.82127.44128.65142.37
14CAMPBELL ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE135.46131.63136.38138.36
15BONHOMME NoéFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE135.71131.91131.94143.27
16BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS135.72134.03136.54136.58
17CHAPPE MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE136.34134.63134.84139.56
18LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE138.05133.85138.41141.88
19LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE138.91124.29130.99161.45
20PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE142.82139.00144.49144.96
21GUILBOT ElieSAS BLOC 027143.95138.43141.92151.49
22DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE144.12137.66146.12148.58
23PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE146.39133.19136.03169.96
24MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU147.45146.68147.01148.67
25MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY147.47127.57154.67160.18
26DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES148.01141.06148.41154.56
27SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE149.76112.63121.87214.78
28ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE154.16132.95153.05176.49
29LUCCHESE AriLE MUR154.96140.40143.87180.61
30CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES155.04138.62161.86164.63
31GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE155.71140.27161.96164.89
32LE LOARER ArthurISATIX157.86146.70157.66169.21
33PAUPERT EnzoCHAMBERY ESCALADE160.60150.33161.20170.26
34SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION161.08145.01167.80170.44
35GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE161.53154.00161.66168.92
36DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE161.54153.88159.18171.57
37VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT168.36141.06166.58197.44
38DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE170.06147.36152.08210.74
39HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER170.10150.05179.54180.72
40MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE170.87168.51170.36173.75
41IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE174.82150.21175.51198.73
42CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE174.84142.86158.06223.60
43POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE175.06157.80179.80187.57
44OPRANDI JulienCIME ALTITUDE 245176.97162.37172.42196.11
45ROBERT TomARDESCA178.36177.35178.20179.54
46JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE179.02168.05170.03198.99
47CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE179.79166.95176.32196.10
48PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE182.18149.01185.10212.44
49MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE186.36179.54185.13194.42
50DE GOUVILLE VictorLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 187.37179.54187.85194.71
51DIONNET LéoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON190.91182.31190.51199.91
52MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES191.69174.57187.85212.66
53DUBOIS RomainDEVERS TROYES AUBE199.66156.00202.75240.24
54CARTIER DamienSMUS ESCALADE200.21177.53206.64216.47
55FERRET RobinDEVERS TROYES AUBE201.56179.80196.80228.07
56GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE201.74179.54206.81218.87
57ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE203.60184.55187.85238.39
58BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC204.18178.63191.20242.70
59DUSSINE TristanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE206.67200.52209.62209.86
60MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE211.32182.32218.99232.64
61SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE212.18167.80170.97297.76
62GATTI JUSTEAU KylianAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES212.52191.99215.85229.73
63NUSS CorentinROC EN STOCK213.67172.23219.22249.55
64LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE213.84170.26199.91271.35
65BOUSQUET GuilhemDEVERS TROYES AUBE216.12176.49234.56237.30
66VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE216.33199.32218.86230.80
67CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION217.84185.12216.42251.99
68MINARET PierreE.S. MASSY222.13194.93218.02253.45
69BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION222.41176.89188.12302.21
70DEWALEYNE MaloDEVERS TROYES AUBE224.61209.62211.58252.62
71MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL227.06209.10213.58258.49
72FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.227.57206.81237.90238.01
73WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE231.11204.86225.75262.71
74MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielE.S. MASSY235.15221.31241.06243.08
75ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC239.14224.14239.62253.67
76CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE239.52222.28246.23250.06
77DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE242.86220.08241.21267.28
78BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE249.87238.13247.69263.79
79BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE253.97225.75250.43285.73
80TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53255.95151.41172.23444.20
81POITRINE GabrielSMUS ESCALADE265.31238.13264.26293.55
82JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE266.88238.13272.90289.60
83MARTIN EwenESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES274.20231.36293.70297.55
84RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.275.19164.83173.75487.00
85FRAISSE-DUMAS MiloCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE276.07174.91197.55455.76
86FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE277.11182.45189.39459.50
87DUBOIS TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE278.55260.37261.85313.43
88SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC281.24254.34267.03322.34
89DUCOIN AntoineLACROIX ESCALADE284.75174.31221.41458.53
90NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE288.27229.45256.93378.44
91DENESVRE CARPENTIER SanthyagoALTI'ROC293.45238.13309.94332.27
92FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC300.26191.40262.46446.93
93PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE304.30209.28250.26453.37
94LAGRUE AlexisODACES307.63225.75297.55399.60
95VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS318.24189.73221.31543.68
96BASTIEN LECLERE JosephCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND325.83172.93251.99552.57
97SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE327.78242.46264.40476.47
98BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE329.70223.48274.47491.15
99FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR330.88238.39270.85483.41
100FOLLIARD QuentinLES LEZARDS332.40224.03233.49539.68
101VIVIER MoganMEAUX ESCALADE334.47293.64293.83415.93
102AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM334.85165.91260.69577.96
103DESTOT LéoLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE338.33203.60241.84569.54
104WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM340.28158.12279.32583.40
105HERMAN NinoCLIMB UP BREST349.59200.70406.69441.39
106ORLANDINI AntoineCULTURE ROC353.82151.52232.52677.42
107CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE355.30233.49281.91550.50
108OURSEL AlexisFORGESCALADE359.04247.23304.08525.80
109PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE364.98230.25290.47574.21
110AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE365.80186.91199.54710.95
111JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.370.25187.85382.03540.86
112MOUSSU ArthurENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE370.38265.40310.18535.56
113LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE371.03120.33125.76867.00
114SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT371.99202.66375.37537.93
115CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE373.26126.36126.41867.00
116BUFFIERE SEXTON IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE378.61271.49294.90569.44
117MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE379.11291.52376.16469.65
118FROGET PERRIN AugustinENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE381.44282.69321.08540.54
119GARNIER ArmandA.L.M.A.384.33222.90380.54549.56
120BONNIVARD MatteoBLOCK'OUT LISSES386.62285.06336.67538.12
121LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR386.95305.75309.06546.04
122GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM390.45254.10304.81612.43
123TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF391.77244.11462.53468.68
124D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE392.62280.87347.87549.13
125EKUE PaulSAC A POF392.68250.42455.81471.81
126PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.392.94249.93379.32549.56
127GUERRA LucasNOYALTITUDE394.41207.04398.84577.34
128BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.395.51258.33383.79544.40
129MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE399.87163.85168.76867.00
130TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF400.19260.35463.83476.40
131LEGAL TimeoCULTURE ROC402.93258.33262.19688.27
132CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE406.57167.61185.11867.00
133SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE411.59256.98408.18569.60
134DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO426.66226.54372.69680.76
135DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE427.20198.72215.89867.00
136CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR428.77238.06306.36741.90
137DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE433.22156.35276.31867.00
138LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS433.53159.95273.65867.00
139FAURE ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE434.29207.27228.59867.00
140YOUNG EwanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI435.43193.76245.52867.00
141LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS437.20212.98314.19784.43
142MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE440.87204.39251.22867.00
143LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade441.70278.16309.06737.88
144PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE443.24225.90236.81867.00
145COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES444.42179.86286.40867.00
146FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC453.89235.13259.54867.00
147BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU458.11212.44294.90867.00
148DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES465.09231.60296.66867.00
149ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE471.37143.41403.70867.00
150MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST483.02419.69456.17573.19
151SCHMITT ThomasCPB RENNES ESCALADE485.86185.10405.47867.00
152SÉBIRE LéandreSURESNES ESCALADE486.96276.81317.06867.00
153FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI489.80232.26453.85783.29
154MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST490.57457.48461.30552.94
155QUEVILLON-RABOT NathanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE495.09288.02330.26867.00
156HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE500.10183.68449.61867.00
157DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE500.32245.85388.12867.00
158DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC504.89269.23378.44867.00
159GRUDé MaloESCAL'506.41196.79455.45867.00
160GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE508.62251.99406.86867.00
161BOURNIQUE AxelE.S. MASSY509.87307.94354.67867.00
162PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE511.32242.24424.73867.00
163ALBOUY DUCHAMP NoeIMAGINE512.18272.88396.65867.00
164MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS513.51193.14480.38867.00
165PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE513.74286.44387.79867.00
166ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE518.54296.90391.73867.00
167PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 519.06256.45433.73867.00
168LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'521.23228.59468.09867.00
169COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS522.79223.48477.89867.00
170BRUYAS ThomasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE523.18220.84481.71867.00
171MARRACQ NathanaëlHARMONIE CIMES525.62268.42441.44867.00
172MAUDUIT LoïcSEZ'A SUP527.08302.58411.66867.00
173ANQUETIL-JACQUEL LeonardCLIMB UP NANCY531.60269.23458.58867.00
174BRUN MathisCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE532.81259.50471.93867.00
175PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ533.26269.23463.56867.00
176PRAT KillianV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE541.12478.44480.97663.96
177FELLOT-BIARD LeonCLUB VERTIGE544.33217.15548.83867.00
178BRIFFAULT NicolasA.S.C.P.A.547.94281.68495.13867.00
179VAGNERON MathiasLES ENFANTS DU ROC550.81308.58476.85867.00
180ROZANSKI CorentinCLUB VERTIGE554.21220.84574.78867.00
181SEGUIN MatteoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE554.44467.29533.22662.82
182HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE558.57269.07539.65867.00
183JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE559.91254.72558.02867.00
184CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE562.81474.64543.99669.80
185DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY568.62289.38549.48867.00
186WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE570.58477.66559.73674.34
187DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE572.92484.58548.68685.51
188ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES573.17251.99600.52867.00
189DUMAS HadrienA.S.S.G.A.573.46299.55553.83867.00
190SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS576.03298.40562.68867.00
191JACOPIN BaptisteVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION576.54303.11559.50867.00
192MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE579.38319.65551.49867.00
193FERRY JazzESCAPADE582.37312.91567.21867.00
194MANGAUD NicolasCAMV ESCALADE588.48340.97557.48867.00
195DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR588.55216.37773.29776.00
196GRANCHER NoéVERTIC'ALBATRE593.69324.01590.06867.00
197FREVAL GabinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB597.94328.79598.03867.00
198POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.598.89345.60584.07867.00
199CAHARD AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE601.25333.98602.77867.00
200SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION603.14315.71626.70867.00
201LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION604.86339.58608.00867.00
202LONTRADE PaulLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT604.96388.12559.75867.00
203PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME606.57465.42487.28867.00
204VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE606.61471.90480.93867.00
205PIQUET RubenLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT610.12407.62555.74867.00
206BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE613.47414.27559.15867.00
207DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE615.52432.93546.63867.00
208SAINT AGNE GuilhemPYRENEA SPORTS616.04400.04581.09867.00
209AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION616.32426.19555.76867.00
210PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS616.57396.65586.07867.00
211SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS616.93491.14492.64867.00
212LEMAGNER ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC617.22117.66867.00867.00
213BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS617.58483.88501.86867.00
214CRESPIN LoïcAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR620.86257.06738.51867.00
215GUERIN L?andreA.L.M.A.622.66431.33569.64867.00
216CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE623.96137.87867.00867.00
217PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST624.78140.35867.00867.00
218ENGELVIN MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR625.76262.34747.93867.00
219TERESO FabioATOUT GRIMPE625.89318.51779.50779.66
220FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS626.44505.42506.90867.00
221FLOC HLAY ArnaudLES FÉES GRIMPENT626.92447.18566.57867.00
222LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION627.63422.80593.08867.00
223BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST628.04429.85587.28867.00
224OSINSKI MaxenceV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE630.11511.09512.23867.00
225DUMONT ThomasTULLE GRIMPE630.56442.70581.99867.00
226PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP634.65497.11539.84867.00
227MOUICHE MayolLA BALME ESCALADE637.99179.98867.00867.00
228BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE638.06180.19867.00867.00
229PLASSE VictorLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 641.23189.69867.00867.00
230CAMBLAN AxelLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST643.16463.03599.44867.00
231BIZOUERNE ArthurS.A.G.C. ESCALADE648.23393.54684.15867.00
232MAILLARD ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE654.58523.76572.99867.00
233DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS655.92233.77867.00867.00
234TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES656.94236.81867.00867.00
235MONTGERMONT-DEVEIL EvanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE659.25411.82698.93867.00
236BONIN MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO659.34416.29694.74867.00
237ROUX SimonISSY ESCALADE659.75245.24867.00867.00
238SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST659.90414.27698.43867.00
239MASSELIN-MAHEU NoamROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE660.05352.04761.10867.00
240HAVEN LucasROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS660.37247.12867.00867.00
241DE SAILLY PaulSURESNES ESCALADE663.59256.76867.00867.00
242CIRNU LéoPREMIER DE CORDEE667.00266.99867.00867.00
243MERLE LounisARDESCA667.27267.82867.00867.00
244RACINE MathysSUD OISE ESCALADE667.47469.45665.96867.00
245GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY667.48268.43867.00867.00
246CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE667.80269.41867.00867.00
247MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL668.45271.34867.00867.00
248PELLARIN LorisHARMONIE CIMES669.72275.15867.00867.00
249PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO670.05426.04717.10867.00
250OBOJTEK SimonMONTABLOC670.55277.65867.00867.00
251DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS670.95488.47657.37867.00
252GIRARD NowaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES672.23282.68867.00867.00
253MOURE FelixOCCIT' A BLOC679.60304.81867.00867.00
254DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE683.22315.67867.00867.00
255MARTIN NeilA.S. ROC & PYRENE683.38316.14867.00867.00
256ABREU ThéoA.L.J ESCALADE686.49325.48867.00867.00
257REBOURS RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB689.81335.42867.00867.00
258AGOUSSAL Mohamed rédaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE691.96341.87867.00867.00
259DE SAINT-EXUPERY BaudouinLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB693.63346.89867.00867.00
260MAZET EricASSOCIATION SPORTIVE & CULTURELLE DE TOUSSUS695.73353.20867.00867.00
261MARCEAUX Paul-arthurBLOCK'OUT LISSES698.76362.27867.00867.00
262CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES702.00457.39781.60867.00
262LE MOAL RobinsonCORDEE PERROSIENNE702.00409.94829.05867.00
264LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC704.65465.36781.60867.00
265TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE706.61385.82867.00867.00
266NAULOT DELEPINE CômeGENERATION ROC710.03396.09867.00867.00
267ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES AUBE711.62400.87867.00867.00
268SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU711.63480.94786.95867.00
269ESTEVES GabrielVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE711.72568.68699.48867.00
270MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE711.74476.51791.72867.00
271PUECH LoicDEGRE PLUS712.33403.00867.00867.00
272LEROY LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE713.35406.06867.00867.00
273BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS714.35442.44833.62867.00
274CHATELAIN LéonGRIMPE EN TÊTE715.05411.16867.00867.00
275JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST715.32411.97867.00867.00
276LEFEBVRE EliottASPTT NANTES716.29490.85791.01867.00
277GOULET LéoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE717.23417.68867.00867.00
278MOCQUET DamienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE718.34421.03867.00867.00
279CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS718.38421.14867.00867.00
280PHAM NGOC ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE719.37424.12867.00867.00
281PEARSON DylanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT719.70452.19839.90867.00
282HUBERT EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE720.27426.81867.00867.00
283GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE721.78431.33867.00867.00
284HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE722.59433.77867.00867.00
285GAMBERT AlbinNOYALTITUDE723.99437.97867.00867.00
286DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE724.34496.34809.67867.00
287GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS724.50439.51867.00867.00
288MURAIL MathisASPTT NANTES724.67502.18804.82867.00
289PICARD SamuelFOU D'GRIMPE724.71508.38798.74867.00
290HENRY NoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC726.57445.72867.00867.00
291COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE728.29450.86867.00867.00
292GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES728.66451.98867.00867.00
293PASCO AlexisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS730.82468.85856.61867.00
294VIMONT TheoGRAL 53731.23459.69867.00867.00
295LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES732.12462.35867.00867.00
296CRETEUR YannSAC A POF733.33466.00867.00867.00
297NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES733.78467.35867.00867.00
298MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION734.24468.72867.00867.00
299GUINCHARD LouisJURA VERTICAL734.52469.57867.00867.00
300CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE735.48472.44867.00867.00
301FERTIL MathisESCALADOUARN736.11474.34867.00867.00
302DEGÉ GlennESCALADOUARN738.75482.26867.00867.00
303GUITTON JulienLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE739.72485.15867.00867.00
304ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS739.91485.72867.00867.00
305SIMON TitouanCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD740.55487.64867.00867.00
306POINAS LeoCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE742.76494.28867.00867.00
307CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE743.15495.44867.00867.00
308SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON743.28495.84867.00867.00
309BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS744.74500.21867.00867.00
310REBILLARD GabrielENTRE-TEMPS745.03501.09867.00867.00
311CADENAS AlixCANTON GRIMP'745.20501.61867.00867.00
312AUVRAY ClémentA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR746.96506.89867.00867.00
313BONNIN SimonA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR749.08513.25867.00867.00
314PARMENTIER EthanVADO ESCALADE750.40517.21867.00867.00
315BRIAND EloiSAC A POF750.62517.85867.00867.00
316GIBERT SachaPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT751.38520.15867.00867.00
317GUIDEZ Florian7A BAPAUME752.60523.79867.00867.00
318SCHALLER JulesASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE752.72524.16867.00867.00
319ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE754.91530.73867.00867.00
320BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN758.77542.30867.00867.00
321CHANAI YanisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS762.36553.08867.00867.00
322VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE762.64553.93867.00867.00
323MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN762.88554.63867.00867.00
324BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN764.16558.47867.00867.00
325GEOFFROY AdrienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE764.48559.43867.00867.00
326MARCHAND RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR765.67563.01867.00867.00
327SOULABAIL LouisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE766.03564.08867.00867.00
328RODRIGUES MatteoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB766.13564.39867.00867.00
329DA CONCEICAO AlexandreAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE766.70566.09867.00867.00
330CORNEC GabrielCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN769.39574.18867.00867.00
331MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE769.83575.48867.00867.00
332MEAUX PaulCLIMB UP LIMOGES769.84575.51867.00867.00
333LAUQUE StephaneESCAPADE770.21576.63867.00867.00
334EMIEUX LucAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE771.57580.71867.00867.00
335MAINIER LucasCROQUAN HOULGATE771.61580.82867.00867.00
336VILLIER RomainBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB771.94581.83867.00867.00
337ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE772.01582.03867.00867.00
338GUILLOTON JulesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS772.36583.08867.00867.00
339LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.773.60586.81867.00867.00
340BLOND AnthonyCLUB VERTIGE773.78587.35867.00867.00
341ANTOINE MatteoLES MONTES EN L'AIR774.05588.15867.00867.00
342HERISSON AugusteL'AGORA774.37589.10867.00867.00
343LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE775.04591.12867.00867.00
344POUYANNE BaptisteSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ775.39592.16867.00867.00
345GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION775.93593.79867.00867.00
346BESSAIAH BachirA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE776.23594.68867.00867.00
347MARCEROU AudrenAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF777.79599.36867.00867.00
348BILLET LEGAL LéoLES FÉES GRIMPENT780.11606.34867.00867.00
349VILBOIS ThibaultSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ780.55607.66867.00867.00
350LEVAVASSEUR AxelATOUTPRISES781.84611.53867.00867.00
351QUENOUILLE TaïmA.S.R.U.C.782.58613.74867.00867.00
352JOUFRET ThomasLE HAVRE ESCALADE784.66619.97867.00867.00
353ADOUX GUILLAUMEATOUTPRISES785.28621.83867.00867.00
354MUXONAT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS804.53679.58867.00867.00
355EMANUEL ArthurCULTURE ROC805.33681.99867.00867.00
356BAUCHET GESTIN MaloSENESCALADE807.38688.13867.00867.00
357ULVOIS LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO807.49688.48867.00867.00
358RIGAS EnzoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE808.72692.15867.00867.00
359MAILLY Pol-albanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE810.42697.27867.00867.00
360AARNINK NaokiS.A.G.C. ESCALADE812.69704.06867.00867.00
361MURA EthanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE812.78784.43786.92867.00
362SALLE RémiOUTDOOR AVENTURE812.99704.98867.00867.00
363REDAIS RaphaëlLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS813.09776.11796.16867.00
364BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL814.70710.11867.00867.00
365BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE816.13714.40867.00867.00
366VERT MattéoCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB818.60721.80867.00867.00
367LE VAILLANT MaloUNION SAINT BRUNO819.67725.02867.00867.00
368SOUDE-POTTIER ErwanVARAP'EURE827.10747.29867.00867.00
369PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE827.33801.55813.43867.00
370DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX829.67755.02867.00867.00
371MORLOT NathanATOUT GRIMPE832.12809.58819.79867.00
372PASSAT TimeoESCALADE A COMMENTRY833.95767.84867.00867.00
373FONTANA DavidSPID'EURE834.18768.54867.00867.00
374LAURENT TimotheCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE836.52775.56867.00867.00
375PELLETIER HugoSPID'EURE837.11777.33867.00867.00
376NERAUT EwennATOUT GRIMPE837.19817.88826.69867.00
377ROUGET SimonCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE840.19786.57867.00867.00
378RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS841.32789.95867.00867.00
379DESMARET JulesATOUT GRIMPE841.77791.31867.00867.00
380PLASSARD HugoLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS842.51793.54867.00867.00
381DELDICQUE AlexisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS843.43796.29867.00867.00
382VERMOREL-LANEAU AdrienESCALADE A COMMENTRY843.62796.87867.00867.00
383LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS843.90797.69867.00867.00
384DEVAUTOUR EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE844.20798.60867.00867.00
385FORTIN MateoM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR845.46802.38867.00867.00
385PIVRON MatteoRAID EN INDRE845.46802.38867.00867.00
387BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85845.86803.58867.00867.00
388DUFOUR Paul emileGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS847.21807.63867.00867.00
389TESSIER AymricALTITUDE - RS ST CYR847.76809.28867.00867.00
390ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC848.75812.26867.00867.00
391LEFERT BaptisteLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS849.79815.36867.00867.00
392THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE850.29816.87867.00867.00
393LICHOU AdrienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS851.68821.05867.00867.00
394HENRIOT RobinALTITUDE - RS ST CYR852.27822.80867.00867.00
395LORAND ThomasESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE853.06825.17867.00867.00
396BOISSET EmericESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS855.20831.59867.00867.00
397PIERRE YannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO860.97848.90867.00867.00
398YVARS MaxenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO866.68866.03867.00867.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CEINTRE ArnaudATOUTPRISES540.56536.64537.90547.13
2CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT541.64540.71541.74542.47
3BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES552.55542.53548.25566.88
4DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY560.04539.96540.26599.90
5NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES564.03545.49569.19577.42
6GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE564.30553.23568.38571.29
7JEANJACQUOT RemiA.L.J ESCALADE564.49553.65564.45575.36
8SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE575.76534.31537.72655.24
9LAROCHE MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE582.84562.26593.12593.13
10LACAUD SteveCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE583.14565.89576.25607.27
11HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE583.53556.48580.10614.01
12REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.586.58537.51541.44680.78
13NOÉ FredericLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS591.98556.10560.94658.90
14BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE597.10552.10554.86684.34
15TABTI TouwfikA.S.S.G.A.602.18556.14608.33642.06
16MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL615.20547.10557.75740.75
17LACOMBE BenoitAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES619.09577.17591.28688.82
18LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE639.01548.63683.40685.01
19DELIGANT MichaëlATOUTPRISES639.63550.30634.81733.79
20GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL639.64545.70682.33690.89
21HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE641.84574.31624.28726.93
22PLANQUES PhilippeVAL DE GRIMPE648.25574.88611.60758.27
23FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE654.99584.08688.14692.76
24COTÉ StéphaneCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE660.18565.46603.07812.00
25GAGEY NicolasMEAUX ESCALADE662.73586.39589.80812.00
26BOUREILLE Jean MichelMEAUX ESCALADE674.37595.72677.78749.62
27LEGRAND YannickESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 678.61542.30745.05748.47
28BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE686.57581.78665.93812.00
29LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL688.19568.42740.64755.51
30THAUVIN NicolasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES693.23595.99671.69812.00
31GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE693.38543.30724.85812.00
32VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.693.76551.55717.74812.00
33FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI698.30554.03728.87812.00
34ARIBAUD PierreESCALADOUARN698.54688.40699.72707.51
35GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE699.31626.42659.50812.00
36VIGOUROUX LaurentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE700.12548.75739.61812.00
37MARTIN NicolasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE703.12563.09734.26812.00
38COQUEL SébastienVALJO'GRIMPE703.19628.89668.69812.00
39DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE705.46689.33690.48736.58
40VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES705.86574.29768.86774.43
41BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE708.48706.35708.10710.99
42LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE710.26558.30760.49812.00
43GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS712.48611.51713.93812.00
44BESLON GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE712.63580.68745.21812.00
45BOEHLER NicolasAULNAY GRIMPE712.76650.62675.67812.00
46DUPIN yannickM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB718.70532.11812.00812.00
47PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE719.11587.61757.73812.00
48BOUHIER JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS720.30620.98727.91812.00
49BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS720.79622.47727.91812.00
50GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY721.37540.11812.00812.00
51LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE722.50543.50812.00812.00
52TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE722.81544.44812.00812.00
53BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE724.29616.07744.80812.00
54BINET OlivierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE724.61549.83812.00812.00
55VANNESTE SebastienE.S. MASSY724.83550.49812.00812.00
56COSTECALDE ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE726.62669.38698.48812.00
57LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE727.17631.69737.81812.00
58KROTKINE DamienASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE727.67559.01812.00812.00
59FROMONT LaurentSURESNES ESCALADE728.07560.21812.00812.00
60WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK728.21560.63812.00812.00
61BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION728.29681.48691.38812.00
62COGLITORE DimitriCLUB VERTIGE729.03563.09812.00812.00
63REZZOUK MadjidGRIMP'FORTH731.06569.17812.00812.00
64NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE731.30569.91812.00812.00
65BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE731.89571.67812.00812.00
66POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE732.30672.62712.29812.00
67HERBETTE StevenBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU732.51681.97703.56812.00
68GASC JulienE.S. MASSY732.81574.42812.00812.00
69PALIES ThibaultASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE733.78577.33812.00812.00
70CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE733.83682.35707.14812.00
71MAZAN ChristopheGRIMP'FORTH734.21578.62812.00812.00
72CORLOUER Jean DominiqueA.S.S.G.A.734.36579.09812.00812.00
73GERY PascalE.S. MASSY734.72580.16812.00812.00
74JACQ RonanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON734.84694.77697.74812.00
75LEROUX DidierROC ET RESINE735.28655.39738.45812.00
76GAUTREAU IvanSURESNES ESCALADE735.88583.65812.00812.00
76WOLOWIEC GregoryASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE735.88583.65812.00812.00
78BERTHAULT PhilippeA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE736.08584.25812.00812.00
79MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE736.16679.61716.87812.00
80LACROIX LoîcLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS736.45675.53721.83812.00
81MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB737.33588.00812.00812.00
82CAVALLARO GabrielADRENALINE738.15590.46812.00812.00
83DUQUENNOY ChristopheESCALP LOUVROIL738.73698.31705.88812.00
84DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE739.69677.37729.70812.00
85FERRET BenoitCLUB VERTIGE739.69595.08812.00812.00
86DEPATY StephaneVERTICALAIS740.01693.57714.47812.00
87MASSON FredericVERTICALAIS740.89703.54707.14812.00
88AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE741.00599.01812.00812.00
89SAVOYANT LucESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES741.02599.05812.00812.00
90LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION741.65705.35707.61812.00
91CIVEYRAC StephaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE742.01602.03812.00812.00
92LAQUET EricLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB742.10602.31812.00812.00
93BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE742.19701.23713.34812.00
94DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY742.52603.56812.00812.00
95THEVENIN RaphaËlADRENALINE743.25605.76812.00812.00
96PARE SylvainGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE743.54699.36719.27812.00
97LUU-VAN PascalMEGALITHE743.58681.62737.11812.00
98PSAUME NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE744.47609.42812.00812.00
99BLANC PierreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE745.76613.27812.00812.00
100TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE746.94616.83812.00812.00
101LAUGIER MathieuGRIMP'FORTH747.10617.31812.00812.00
102CARZON ArnaudCEPE Escalade747.92695.04736.71812.00
103ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX747.97700.86731.05812.00
104GALLOUET ThomasUSBY ESCALADE748.06620.19812.00812.00
105LATOUR GuillaumeBCO748.22620.66812.00812.00
106DAVID OdranADRENALINE748.52621.56812.00812.00
107ROY NicolasESCAL'AMANDINOISE748.91709.28725.45812.00
108DORY MichaelCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE749.80625.39812.00812.00
109THENOZ BertrandSURESNES ESCALADE750.00626.00812.00812.00
110BOURDON AlainUSBY ESCALADE750.09626.28812.00812.00
111LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE750.58698.19741.56812.00
112JOULIE LudovicLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN751.31697.12744.82812.00
113MUSITELLI LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE751.42630.26812.00812.00
114LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE751.55630.64812.00812.00
115MICHEL SébastienMONTABLOC752.49633.48812.00812.00
116PERALDI FrançoisMINERAL SPIRIT753.09635.26812.00812.00
117DANDURAND ArnaudBLOC INDOOR753.16635.48812.00812.00
118LESEIGNEUR SébastienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB754.63686.44765.46812.00
119NOVOTNY JulienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB754.84640.51812.00812.00
120FONSECA GeorgesA.S.S.G.A.755.26641.78812.00812.00
121GUILLET GregorSENESCALADE755.83721.85733.64812.00
122PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE756.58645.74812.00812.00
123SCHEAFFER AlainNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB756.67712.69745.31812.00
124TEFFOT FabienASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE756.72646.17812.00812.00
125BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE757.28715.51744.34812.00
126GAYAN DanielVILLENNES ESCALADE758.39651.17812.00812.00
127MONARD GuillaumeBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU759.15732.20733.24812.00
128MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE759.23722.66743.03812.00
129REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE760.15656.45812.00812.00
130EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE762.41663.24812.00812.00
131MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU762.56663.67812.00812.00
132CADET SamsonLicence HORS CLUB762.68755.27762.64770.14
133PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE762.69717.47758.60812.00
134GIBEAUX ThomasROC ET VOL763.19704.39773.19812.00
135BALBI AndreaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE764.85670.55812.00812.00
136TOFFOLON DavidVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION765.28671.83812.00812.00
137KA ChandranBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU765.36672.07812.00812.00
138VALADIE PhilippePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL765.81737.08748.34812.00
139PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE766.14674.43812.00812.00
140HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS766.40675.20812.00812.00
141ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST767.01677.04812.00812.00
142QUENTIN XavierCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN767.99679.97812.00812.00
143CHARBONNEL BernardVALJO'GRIMPE768.07680.21812.00812.00
144CRONN MikaelESCALADOUARN768.29680.88812.00812.00
145JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE769.10683.30812.00812.00
146DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN769.21683.63812.00812.00
147COTE StéphaneCULTURE ROC769.24742.96752.77812.00
148COURNILLOUX OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE769.60722.24774.55812.00
149TILLY Jean-françoisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC769.62684.87812.00812.00
150FONTAINE MichelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION769.82685.45812.00812.00
151DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF769.87685.60812.00812.00
152JAFFRY ThomasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU770.23686.68812.00812.00
153TRIMOREAU FlorentTY KRAPAT770.46687.39812.00812.00
154REMY BenjaminLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST770.91688.73812.00812.00
155BROUXEL OlivierLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST771.68691.03812.00812.00
156SECHAUD GwenaëlNOYALTITUDE771.71691.13812.00812.00
157BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL771.99751.06752.91812.00
158GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE772.24692.73812.00812.00
159JAMBOU YoannLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST772.52693.56812.00812.00
160PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON772.68748.07757.98812.00
161COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE773.07734.28772.93812.00
162BAZIN JérômeSENESCALADE773.09695.28812.00812.00
163NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE773.38696.13812.00812.00
164LE HIR NicolasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU773.45696.34812.00812.00
165PLESSE MichelLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS773.53696.58812.00812.00
166GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE773.55696.66812.00812.00
167GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL773.75697.26812.00812.00
168LACAM XavierVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION774.01698.02812.00812.00
169LE REST OlivierEQUILIBRES774.45699.36812.00812.00
170BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL774.74700.21812.00812.00
171BERNARD PhilippeESCALADOUARN774.75700.26812.00812.00
172CARTON SylvainESCALP LOUVROIL775.02701.05812.00812.00
173CHIGNIER LoicON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS775.14743.28770.14812.00
174FLAMBARD LudovicCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON775.87703.61812.00812.00
175DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF776.28704.85812.00812.00
176BAHUON RemyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE776.71706.12812.00812.00
177RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS776.73757.17761.01812.00
178BOUCHER RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR777.16707.47812.00812.00
179GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.777.44708.33812.00812.00
180STERVINOU VincentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST777.95709.86812.00812.00
181HENNEBELLE NicolasESCALP LOUVROIL778.12710.35812.00812.00
182CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.778.59711.77812.00812.00
183LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL778.98760.38764.56812.00
184MERLIN GérardROQVERTICAL779.14761.63763.78812.00
185FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL779.18713.55812.00812.00
186KELLER RodolpheCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC779.28713.85812.00812.00
187CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC779.55714.65812.00812.00
188GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE779.56714.69812.00812.00
189BRAVO DavidAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON779.62762.55764.30812.00
190LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85779.63762.79764.09812.00
191LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL779.79760.71766.66812.00
192LAURENT ChristopheCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE780.18716.54812.00812.00
193TRUONG BaphucTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE780.42717.26812.00812.00
194VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.780.44717.32812.00812.00
195GUILLERM OlivierEQUILIBRES780.69718.07812.00812.00
196BLANCHARD JonathanLES VOIES SALEES780.76760.43769.86812.00
197LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF781.00764.56766.43812.00
198VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO781.14719.42812.00812.00
199BLANQUET VincentTERNOIS ESCALADE781.17719.50812.00812.00
200MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE781.76721.27812.00812.00
201COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE781.83721.48812.00812.00
202BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS781.88721.65812.00812.00
203LEROY EricCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON781.92721.75812.00812.00
204OCHOA JonathanTERNOIS ESCALADE782.12722.36812.00812.00
205QUEINNEC ManuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE782.18722.54812.00812.00
206GROUT Jean PascalROC ET VOL782.74740.72795.50812.00
206BRETON MaëlSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS782.74724.22812.00812.00
208ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE782.98724.93812.00812.00
209ALLEAU GwenaelLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE783.30725.91812.00812.00
210LORET ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE783.43726.30812.00812.00
211JOURDAN MichaëlEQUILIBRES783.75727.25812.00812.00
212THIERY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN783.81727.42812.00812.00
213FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE784.09728.26812.00812.00
214LOUE PierreA.S. MAILLY784.16768.43772.05812.00
215YSMAL PhilippeESCALP LOUVROIL784.26728.77812.00812.00
216Leroy MaximeR.E.V.E.784.69730.07812.00812.00
217BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE785.09731.28812.00812.00
218REZGUI NordineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE785.44732.32812.00812.00
219GOUTEUX MaxCROQUAN HOULGATE785.85733.54812.00812.00
220GODEAU YohannNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB785.89733.67812.00812.00
221CHARBONNEL NicolasLicence HORS CLUB785.97733.91812.00812.00
222LE CAM GuillaumeAIZE'CALADE786.69767.36780.72812.00
223GALLET FabriceTERNOIS ESCALADE786.70736.10812.00812.00
224FOLLIARD MarcLES LEZARDS787.08737.23812.00812.00
225FORMAN GuillaumeCORDEE PERROSIENNE787.12737.37812.00812.00
226MONTREER StephaneBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU787.13737.40812.00812.00
227BOROWIAK FredyESCALP LOUVROIL788.03740.10812.00812.00
228CROCHET SylvainG.R.I.M.P.E.788.04740.12812.00812.00
229FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF788.16740.47812.00812.00
230SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE788.39741.16812.00812.00
231KERBAOL PhilippeEQUILIBRES788.94742.83812.00812.00
232SERVAN CedricATOUTPRISES789.07743.20812.00812.00
233LAMY LaurentG.E.R.C.789.09743.28812.00812.00
234LOUESSARD GaetanGRIMPE EN TÊTE789.23743.69812.00812.00
235LEMASSON LoïcLES GECKOS DU GOËLO789.52744.57812.00812.00
236DE OLIVEIRA ThomasLORRIS ESCALADE789.56769.41787.28812.00
237BARALON ThomasMONISTROL VERTICALE790.05746.16812.00812.00
238SCHWESINGER OliverBAOU ESCALADE790.21746.62812.00812.00
239DEVOILLE DamienAVALLON ESCALADE790.41779.44779.78812.00
240GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE790.55747.65812.00812.00
241FAIRAND CédricRESINE ET SILEX790.67748.01812.00812.00
242PARENTY EricESCALADOUARN790.83748.50812.00812.00
243BAULER OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE790.93748.80812.00812.00
244BURACAS DomingosCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS791.42750.27812.00812.00
245SOUBEYRE NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE791.47750.40812.00812.00
246SEGURA RamiroLicence HORS CLUB791.64750.93812.00812.00
247MARTIN LAPRADE StephaneCEPE Escalade791.71751.13812.00812.00
248TERRADURA FrédéricK'LINASS ESCALADE PILOTINE791.80751.39812.00812.00
249MASSIN StéphaneBRON VERTICAL791.83751.49812.00812.00
250BANIZETTE PascalESCALADE EN QUERCY791.94751.81812.00812.00
250LARMENIER RichardPIED NOIR ESCALADE791.94751.81812.00812.00
252CHIEZE EricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE792.00752.00812.00812.00
253ANGER ThomasCORDEE PERROSIENNE792.29752.87812.00812.00
254NOURISSIER AntoineWEPPES UP792.50753.49812.00812.00
255CAMPISTRON NicolasBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES792.64753.91812.00812.00
256COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE792.65753.94812.00812.00
257VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE792.75754.24812.00812.00
258BREGEON FredericRESINE ET SILEX792.89754.66812.00812.00
259MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE792.95754.85812.00812.00
260GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO793.08755.25812.00812.00
261PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL793.41756.24812.00812.00
262TESSIER EricASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE793.42756.26812.00812.00
263HUET OlivierCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION793.64774.90794.01812.00
264LOPEZ Guillaume19 ESCALADE 793.67757.01812.00812.00
265BOURDEAU YoannESCALADE LOIRE LAYON793.83767.18802.31812.00
266VENEAULT BaptisteCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE794.06758.19812.00812.00
266CANVILLE LaurentL'ESPRIT DES PICS794.06758.19812.00812.00
268DELPIERRE MatthieuHENIN TEAM GRIMPE794.14758.42812.00812.00
269DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE794.30758.90812.00812.00
270CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY794.34759.01812.00812.00
271LAVENU VincentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL794.40759.19812.00812.00
272PEAN FranckESCULAPE794.41759.24812.00812.00
273MAITRE JulienSACAPOF794.60760.22811.59812.00
274GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE794.69760.07812.00812.00
275GUESDON AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION795.25761.74812.00812.00
276PODOLEC FabienVERTICAL795.25761.75812.00812.00
277FILIOL RichardSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE795.30761.91812.00812.00
278LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53795.43762.29812.00812.00
279MAILLARD FrancoisESCALADAMVILLE795.65762.96812.00812.00
280GOASGUEN SimonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE795.72763.15812.00812.00
281COHENDET OlivierVAL DE GRIMPE795.75763.25812.00812.00
282LEDUC AlainOUT'GRIMP795.86763.57812.00812.00
283RAYGADE PhilippeSMUS ESCALADE795.86763.59812.00812.00
284COURIOL DanielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS795.99763.96812.00812.00
285DURY EricFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE796.13764.40812.00812.00
286MOULY Laurent19 ESCALADE 796.15764.45812.00812.00
287GALLIN ChristopheLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE796.17786.81789.71812.00
288CARMIé JéromeESCALADE EN QUERCY796.27764.81812.00812.00
289VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE796.42765.27812.00812.00
290BRUNEAU OlivierGRAL 53796.68766.03812.00812.00
291GOUVERNET JeromeDEVERS TROYES AUBE797.05767.14812.00812.00
292LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX797.25767.74812.00812.00
293LEBRETON FreddyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL797.40768.19812.00812.00
294GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE797.40768.20812.00812.00
295ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE797.47768.41812.00812.00
296LEPHILIBERT SylvainAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON797.61768.83812.00812.00
297BONTINCK BernardESCALP LOUVROIL797.65768.95812.00812.00
298VOCANSON NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE797.66768.99812.00812.00
299DALOT EmmanuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS797.78769.33812.00812.00
300ROSSLER FrédéricVAL DE GRIMPE797.78769.34812.00812.00
301ROSE EtienneM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR797.80769.41812.00812.00
302DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE798.49771.48812.00812.00
303JULIEN PhilippeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS798.61771.82812.00812.00
303LIMOUZIN NicolasROMO GRIMP798.61771.82812.00812.00
305BAUDOT GrégoryHARMONIE CIMES798.88772.64812.00812.00
306VAUTRIN LudovicESCALADE EN QUERCY798.94772.81812.00812.00
306GARDES DenisESCALADE EN QUERCY798.94772.81812.00812.00
308JARDY BenoîtMONISTROL VERTICALE799.02773.06812.00812.00
309BALLIET GaryLE 8 ASSURE799.08773.24812.00812.00
310MOLL ConstantinA.I.R. ESCALADE799.14773.42812.00812.00
311BISSONNET MichaëlLORRIS ESCALADE799.21780.93804.69812.00
312COTTY EricCLUB YETI799.21773.64812.00812.00
313DESPRES FranckGRAL 53799.54774.62812.00812.00
314CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION799.62774.87812.00812.00
315PERRISSOL OlivierPYRENEA SPORTS799.80775.41812.00812.00
316POMMIER ArnaudPARAY'SCALADE799.86775.58812.00812.00
316BENEZET NicolasAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR799.86775.58812.00812.00
318KERAMBRUN GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE799.91775.74812.00812.00
319JEANNEAU ClémentCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC799.97775.90812.00812.00
320PENET ErwannSACAPOF800.13776.39812.00812.00
321TALON LaurentBAOU ESCALADE800.18776.54812.00812.00
322TILLIER RemiMONISTROL VERTICALE800.50777.49812.00812.00
323PIN GaetanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 800.54777.62812.00812.00
324THOMAS VincentESCALADE A COMMENTRY800.61777.83812.00812.00
325STOÏTCHEV ArnaudGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS800.81778.44812.00812.00
326CHARRIAT EmmanuelMAY'ROC800.82778.46812.00812.00
327GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade800.84778.53812.00812.00
328SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE801.09779.27812.00812.00
329RAYNAUD AlexisN.O.S. ESCALADE801.57780.71812.00812.00
330BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY801.65780.95812.00812.00
331LAURENT JimmyA.I.R. ESCALADE801.78781.34812.00812.00
332PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE802.09782.27812.00812.00
333ROY RémiLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE802.20782.59812.00812.00
334DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE802.21782.64812.00812.00
335RIVET HenriHARMONIE CIMES802.31782.94812.00812.00
336BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'802.33783.00812.00812.00
337JARZAGUET HerveR.A.P.P.E.L.802.43783.30812.00812.00
337LEHERPEUR Jean-francoisGRIMPATTITUDE802.43783.30812.00812.00
339BEERNAERD DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY802.67784.01812.00812.00
340MARTIN MathieuPYRENEA SPORTS802.80784.41812.00812.00
341DUFOUR Jean-charlesNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB802.85784.55812.00812.00
342GIOVATTI DanielCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS802.95784.84812.00812.00
343FEUILLET StéphaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX803.11785.32812.00812.00
344SENETAIRE FrédéricESCALADE A COMMENTRY803.18785.54812.00812.00
345BOUHELIER AlexandreA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR803.29785.86812.00812.00
346PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET803.30785.91812.00812.00
347CHARBUIS NicolasLORRIS ESCALADE803.39786.17812.00812.00
348DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS803.57786.71812.00812.00
349DUBRULLE EddyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS803.76787.28812.00812.00
350JORGE NOVIO KevinSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE803.80787.40812.00812.00
351ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS804.08788.24812.00812.00
352AMMAR ThibaultEPERNAY ESCALADE804.13788.39812.00812.00
353SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.804.58789.74812.00812.00
354LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE804.78790.35812.00812.00
355JEANNOT KewynPIED NOIR ESCALADE804.94790.81812.00812.00
356CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB805.00790.99812.00812.00
357DESCHAMPS MichaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS805.37792.10812.00812.00
358BAECKLER VincentMONT 2 VERTICAL805.37792.12812.00812.00
359BROSSARD LaurentMONISTROL VERTICALE805.63792.89812.00812.00
360VIGOT MathieuHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE805.77793.30812.00812.00
361SAUVAGE SebastienC.A.E. EVRONNAIS806.06794.17812.00812.00
362CHAVIN YannADHERENCE806.10794.31812.00812.00
362DUCROIX YvesGRIMPATTITUDE806.10794.31812.00812.00
364DALLA TORRE GiovanniAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON806.32794.96812.00812.00
365LAMBERT PhilippeLE MUR LONGUE806.74796.21812.00812.00
366AMICE WilliamA.S. LAIQUE AY807.06797.18812.00812.00
367ROSELL CamilleCOC ESCALADE807.14797.42812.00812.00
368LAMARRE SylvainFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE807.44798.33812.00812.00
369GILLEZ MaximilienESCALADE EN QUERCY807.47798.41812.00812.00
370MARCONNET LoicMONISTROL VERTICALE807.58798.73812.00812.00
371BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR807.58798.74812.00812.00
372LE MEUR ChristianAIZE'CALADE807.92799.77812.00812.00
373MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53808.27800.81812.00812.00
374CREBILLON FabricePYRENEA SPORTS808.51801.54812.00812.00
375MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL808.70802.09812.00812.00
376SUEUR AurelienGRIMPATTITUDE809.54804.61812.00812.00
376LE ROYER FabriceLA ROCHE BLANCHE809.54804.61812.00812.00
378MONVOISIN CedricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE809.64804.93812.00812.00
379MARTEAU ElliotLORRIS ESCALADE810.02806.07812.00812.00
380RAIMBAULT AlexandreNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS810.28806.84812.00812.00
381PéRIGOIS RégisC.A.E. EVRONNAIS810.71808.14812.00812.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GUIDONI LisaROC EVASION ANNECY355.35352.73355.63357.70
2LAMBLIN BURGUET SwannOCCIT' A BLOC360.23357.79359.53363.36
3LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE362.78357.83365.12365.40
4NOURET LenaBLOCK'OUT LISSES364.09361.57364.59366.11
5LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE365.04362.41363.95368.75
6ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER365.16360.07364.89370.52
7ROUFFIANGE NaelleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE365.18363.33364.11368.10
8BERGIER LucyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE366.98360.81363.07377.07
9LEREBOURS LéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES367.26363.33367.90370.54
10FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE367.30364.18365.72372.00
11DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE367.71360.15367.80375.18
12BREBION SidonieARDESCA367.93366.38367.05370.37
13BALBI MatildeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE370.78369.12369.26373.95
14PETITOT MaellysR.E.V.E.373.16370.64371.92376.91
15MORAL MargotBRIANCON ESCALADE374.02367.79375.02379.25
16TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE374.69366.56371.68385.84
17TIBERGHIEN RoseDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE375.54365.28379.07382.27
18PASSEMARD ElisaBRIANCON ESCALADE377.26373.46377.83380.49
19COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE379.23375.20375.20387.29
20STREETE LondonLE 8 ASSURE379.70359.01363.70416.38
21YOU NoémieA.S. GRIMPER379.82363.60380.49395.36
22PASCAL AmaliaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE381.70367.11371.85406.14
23LE GRAND RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT381.96363.46373.56408.86
24BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER382.05369.02376.91400.21
25MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF391.28371.92398.50403.43
26FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE391.99369.66397.44408.86
27CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES392.75380.73384.59412.94
28CHAUMONT ElisaVERTICAL'CITE393.59366.70398.50415.56
29BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF395.83386.71394.85405.94
30BRUYERE SarahC.E.S.A.M.395.96383.88398.50405.50
31HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE397.92386.96396.67410.14
32TRAVERSE LouiseROC EVASION ANNECY399.85391.83393.77413.96
33FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE400.22386.71396.90417.06
34ROBERT VictoireARDESCA400.72394.43402.11405.61
35HUNTZINGER IrisLE 8 ASSURE401.06376.47405.18421.52
36BOUDOT MIDY AdèleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE403.65399.70399.96411.30
37VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE404.43376.73415.45421.11
38LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER404.46390.94401.85420.59
39GUILHOT AgatheTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE412.83397.14406.15435.21
40VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR413.28396.90409.56433.38
41PERRIER AmelieESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES414.43385.55424.36433.38
42PAULY MargotA.S. ROC & PYRENE416.84358.57400.91491.03
43RUTAULT DILIGENT IséeLE 8 ASSURE417.03411.64413.01426.45
44FOREST LouiseMAURIENNE ESCALADE420.39408.15424.52428.49
45PERRIER RomyGRAL 53422.83409.37424.87434.26
46PONS HanaéUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES425.60405.94423.60447.27
47VIALLET AubaneLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS426.53417.04418.77443.77
48LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE427.15409.56433.38438.50
49ILGART EloïseASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE430.04405.94439.73444.45
50DELAPORTE ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE431.83419.86427.81447.82
51MORENO ClaraENTRE-TEMPS431.99431.47432.21432.30
52DERUSSÉ ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE432.92416.05435.21447.51
53MUSCEDERE Thao MyST PIERRE ESCALADE433.56426.52428.58445.59
54SANANIKONE NoemieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS433.58422.02430.32448.41
55SOUCAZE EliseC.E.S.A.M.435.88431.50434.14442.00
56GOYFFON ClaraBRON VERTICAL436.85405.73415.05489.76
57SZEWCZYK CalieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION438.69430.32434.94450.82
58NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO441.14355.63380.59587.20
59BEHAR ZoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE442.19389.34437.36499.87
60GEORJON CandiceESCAPILADE442.31420.60430.27476.06
61VIGNAL NaïsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS442.57433.87443.10450.74
62PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE442.63427.10449.65451.13
63BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE443.58422.99429.28478.47
64VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE444.28440.71441.38450.74
65SLAVAZZA LolaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE444.38360.13418.47554.55
66DESGEORGE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE444.76420.86422.81490.62
67DEJOUX LéonieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE446.25424.58426.81487.37
68SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES449.23403.67446.71497.31
69DARLEY NoemieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE449.77432.15439.18477.99
70GALLINA StellinaMEAUX ESCALADE452.22429.55460.62466.49
71BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE453.28389.08458.26512.51
72AMILHASTRE AnouckTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB453.30426.21428.07505.63
73CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE455.32398.50428.58538.89
74BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.456.40431.38468.62469.21
75LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE459.21436.47461.43479.74
76QUINSAT AnnaDEGRE PLUS459.50417.87446.71513.93
77BROUCA CABARRECQ LouBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE460.83417.29457.49507.72
78SAGAN NinaISSY ESCALADE461.54445.56455.75483.31
79JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.465.09412.28425.86557.12
80GUENIN ROUBEY ClémentineASLGC ESCALADE465.75426.41462.69508.15
81SANCHEZ BROUSSOUS MathildeGRIMP'EVASION466.56441.57442.45515.66
82LE NIVET MilaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 467.48447.98450.88503.57
83GRIOT STERIN AugustineCLUB VERTIGE469.30445.59454.50507.81
84BELLISSENS EmmaARDESCA470.30426.74453.68530.48
85MOUNIER MEIFREDY MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE473.36429.00456.59534.48
86LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC473.45444.57464.85510.93
87MARCHAND ChloéBRON VERTICAL474.72454.39472.62497.16
88DENECHERE ClÉmentineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE475.44432.40475.53518.40
89CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES475.92426.87486.08514.80
90KOUBBI OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE478.16459.59461.25513.64
91DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE479.05427.81500.75508.58
92MANGOLD OceaneAU PIED DES MURS480.94441.19441.54560.08
93GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS481.66446.03498.22500.72
94LANNEAU ElloraASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE488.99437.09449.40580.48
95POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE494.30468.56503.56510.78
96CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY500.83410.51450.48641.50
97FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.505.41461.47519.91534.86
98SPITERI RomaneCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE507.59450.48529.89542.40
99BRICOTTEAUX-SOMAROO SoëlleVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION508.89455.75512.66558.26
100WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC510.06457.94491.76580.48
101PIGE ManonCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE511.87455.75521.59558.26
102SENAC JulietteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES512.51509.01513.41515.12
103NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE515.14511.33515.23518.87
104GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE515.80433.39516.08597.94
105HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP516.63472.90519.04557.96
106SABATTIER ClaireE.S. MASSY527.03435.43494.98650.69
107GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE529.15438.63498.13650.69
108DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE529.56504.09524.15560.45
109BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL531.06493.94506.06593.19
110LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaCOC ESCALADE532.26444.29491.70660.78
111CHAINOT EnolaGRAL 53532.63451.08472.90673.91
112TRANZER ElsaVILLENNES ESCALADE534.54472.31480.62650.69
113LAMOQUE EnoiaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES535.65520.15542.71544.10
114MORERE MargotUNION SAINT BRUNO535.85481.06526.30600.18
115VAQUERO AlyciaLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE540.48520.72549.63551.08
116THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY544.56452.93497.71683.03
117CHERIF MICHEL IloéAUSTRAL ROC546.78358.21365.73916.40
118LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC547.16470.82525.42645.24
119RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS547.46468.61527.58646.18
120BEVEN NoémieNOYALTITUDE547.53465.75536.60640.23
121GOUELLO LilwenTY KRAPAT548.69457.08551.50637.48
122MAUTE BREZE YounaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE549.49455.75558.26634.47
123LAOU HAP NoelieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT552.91457.24532.36669.12
124HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION553.85437.01573.60650.93
125GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE554.43499.90504.73658.67
126MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE554.97453.11513.49698.30
127AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS556.40350.61355.60963.00
128LEROUX GabrielleTY KRAPAT558.44472.90545.97656.45
129LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES AUBE558.49442.71570.73662.03
130LERONDEL AmieDEVERS TROYES AUBE559.26354.93359.85963.00
131LAFORET GORGE CléoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS560.08425.33469.83785.08
132CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE563.19465.89515.84707.83
133REY THURET JeanneC.E.S.A.M.564.73484.49499.34710.35
134LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT564.85497.71553.37643.47
135VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE567.20523.52528.68649.41
136FAYOLLE ClémentineIMAGINE569.18455.75534.84716.95
137SOULARD JulietteISSY ESCALADE569.49470.47565.89672.12
138PACAULT LoaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE569.80405.66463.59840.15
139GIMAT AélysENTRE TERRE ET CIEL574.52539.69540.22643.65
140HURAND TianaMEAUX ESCALADE574.68442.01550.56731.46
141OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK575.33488.88576.85660.27
142D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE576.13519.04547.13662.21
143MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE578.69513.66517.64704.76
144CARRICANO MargotENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE579.20508.16554.16675.27
145LAVIGNE CharlineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES580.56531.83553.52656.33
146HAUSHERR LounaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE581.94523.97568.24653.61
147JACOB AgatheLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS581.95455.69511.10779.06
148TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE582.21491.76617.92636.95
149HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE583.12525.68577.28646.39
150AUGRAIN LouGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE584.42486.06545.08722.12
151BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT585.95554.20555.44648.22
152SUEUR MathildeSMUS ESCALADE590.87501.38535.00736.23
153FINCK STIMAC MaelyneDEGRE PLUS591.26480.16552.19741.44
154FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE592.14515.32537.79723.30
155MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE592.44516.38558.26702.68
156MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE595.04455.65588.90740.56
157SALLABER ElorriCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES595.59545.96571.95668.86
158PHILBEE JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE595.93527.53541.39718.88
159DRIEUX-VADUNTHUN GiulianaOUT'GRIMP597.67522.30567.07703.63
160BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES598.00410.16538.54845.31
161PERE FleurCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES601.10552.40566.91683.98
162KLAWINSKI LalieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE601.86557.90571.22676.45
163BALBON-ARNAUD MaelleGRAVITE PLUS603.39448.35509.95851.86
164PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB603.86468.07487.70855.81
165FILLEUR JeanneLES MONTES EN L'AIR605.64546.27629.56641.10
166BACON MaëlieCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION606.76534.84638.91646.54
167GUITET EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS607.53511.44523.36787.78
168PASSEBECQ AnaëlleCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE611.90561.67586.96687.07
169FOURNIER CamilleC.A.F. GAP612.19412.67460.89963.00
170SOMODEVILLA-DUARTE EmyPYRENEA SPORTS616.50520.68542.65786.18
171EYNAUDI AxelleLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER617.37419.94469.16963.00
172NECTOUX TiffennCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE626.76436.23481.06963.00
173GARNIER PaulineAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE627.03529.49546.84804.77
174LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR630.96549.82550.20792.86
175GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS632.39532.94555.38808.84
176BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE633.09415.35520.92963.00
177TRICOT EvaGRAL 53633.67437.01663.16800.83
178MOREAU NehaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES633.73427.81510.39963.00
179ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP635.26565.60581.16759.01
180BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES635.51415.35528.17963.00
181DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'639.83447.63680.42791.43
182KHADIR AnnaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES639.92438.97517.80963.00
183ROUX-MICHEL NolwennBLOC SESSION PERTUIS640.35443.04515.00963.00
184DOMBROWSKI InèsBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES642.41451.69512.53963.00
185FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'643.06453.11670.84805.23
186TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF644.99459.15512.82963.00
187BARBIER LénaASPTT NANTES645.12463.49677.99793.89
188MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.645.72468.07665.80803.29
189GABRIEL ErinSAC A POF648.28578.25593.32773.28
190FABRON PaulineLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS649.20466.34518.25963.00
191BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE650.72457.77531.38963.00
192SERRET EnoraCAF COEUR DE SAVOIE650.74472.37516.85963.00
193BRUCKERT AnoukASLGC ESCALADE650.83465.90523.60963.00
194HÉBERT Lou-annBLOC SESSION PERTUIS652.00456.27536.73963.00
195FOY MarilouASLGC ESCALADE652.97451.13544.77963.00
196LE RAY AngèleSENESCALADE656.70565.71650.46753.93
197DUCHAMP AnoukSAC A POF660.40503.90514.30963.00
198FERRIS JulieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES662.76501.71523.58963.00
199ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE663.03472.90672.25843.94
200WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE664.12502.87526.50963.00
201SICARD JulieSENESCALADE665.16572.03660.18763.28
202DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade666.64507.09644.40848.43
203BRIOUDES LiseAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES669.67513.01533.00963.00
204QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT675.00513.66548.34963.00
205MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION675.53488.95653.08884.57
206MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF681.92449.40787.76808.59
207CHAUDAT-DUPIN GabrielleE.S. MASSY683.95475.23673.38903.23
208TURPIN AnaïsSAC A POF684.68530.59560.45963.00
209BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE685.27535.13557.69963.00
210LANDAIS MaxyneCLUB HARDBLOC685.91464.47712.42880.83
211MEYER LouROC EN STOCK687.60616.62690.06756.13
212BONNET MaelysESCA'SEYNES ALES690.47542.20566.21963.00
213PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE691.17422.38688.13963.00
214BITTON GabrielleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB693.59483.30634.47963.00
215LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE695.88575.10654.93857.62
216BOSSERELLE ManonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES697.42562.16567.09963.00
217MORINEAU ErellASPTT NANTES697.99461.29669.69963.00
218ROGER AnaïsE.S. MASSY698.29478.03653.83963.00
219GEORGES AmbreCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES703.33558.18588.81963.00
220MÉAUTTE-EVANS LéaUNION SAINT BRUNO705.07549.29602.92963.00
221SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS708.94470.82693.00963.00
222L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS710.57520.60648.12963.00
223CHAUMARAT JuliaMONISTROL VERTICALE711.76464.85707.43963.00
224BERTIN ElyaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT714.32490.55689.40963.00
225FOURNIER LisonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE719.58495.22700.51963.00
226MISCHLER CapucineASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES720.31598.84732.26829.83
227LE-MEN MinaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE720.35508.16689.88963.00
228THIVIN AnaïsESPACE GRIMPE720.60538.59660.22963.00
229RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC723.95488.95719.90963.00
230LEVAVASSEUR LilieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE724.38543.86666.28963.00
231BINET--PESTER MARGOTTERNOIS ESCALADE724.71515.27695.87963.00
232TAVARS CanelleG.E.R.C.726.19519.04696.53963.00
233MOMMOUTON ManonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE730.19553.95673.61963.00
234BAPTISTE LisonA.S.S.G.A.730.25547.72680.02963.00
235AUFORT MinaA.S.S.G.A.730.26570.12657.67963.00
236DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE731.74526.15706.06963.00
237MASCARTE SofiaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE732.94528.29707.53963.00
238OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+733.20508.34802.96888.29
239GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY734.85526.76714.80963.00
240MELLAT MaiwennDEGRE PLUS736.03485.27759.81963.00
241DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE736.80582.99664.42963.00
242LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE736.86575.91671.67963.00
243JASPART Lénaëlle7A BAPAUME737.20535.62712.98963.00
244ROZET NaëlleBLOCK'OUT CERGY737.22539.05709.61963.00
245SAILLEY JulieENTRE-TEMPS737.40390.94858.25963.00
246SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE738.00531.16790.89891.95
247SOUGAKOFF AdèleLES LEZARDS738.05530.76720.40963.00
248SEYNAEVE LisonCLIMB UP LILLE738.41541.25710.99963.00
249BONJOUR EvihaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE739.61538.36717.48963.00
250BECOUSE AonaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS740.08556.76700.47963.00
251MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES AUBE740.25593.68664.06963.00
252LUCAS GwenaelleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE741.52582.90678.65963.00
253ALEXANDRE CamilleCLIMB UP LILLE741.53533.03728.55963.00
254BOUCHEZ-DELOTTE SuzonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE743.32544.28722.67963.00
255DUHAMEL VictoireVERTICALAIS743.48547.46719.99963.00
256BARRERE ElisaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE745.13579.06693.32963.00
257KERDONCUFF CarmenTHE ROOF BREST745.62557.72716.13963.00
258HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL746.37629.56646.54963.00
259PUCH LilouACCES ESCALADE746.44550.79725.52963.00
260JOSSO AndréaDEVERS TROYES AUBE746.56610.31666.36963.00
261ROLLI NawelA.S.C.P.A.747.24564.42714.31963.00
262HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST747.30547.05731.85963.00
263TERRADURA LiaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES748.72435.08848.09963.00
264AMAT AlizeOUT'GRIMP750.80554.27735.13963.00
265CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE751.65562.85729.11963.00
266LECRONIER LiaHORIZON VERTICAL754.01647.21651.81963.00
267GEUFFROY CamilleHORIZON VERTICAL754.75642.85658.39963.00
268PASQUIER Emma7 A L OUEST755.05382.55919.60963.00
269LEANNE PauletGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE755.12575.48726.87963.00
270PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE755.62568.77735.10963.00
271DELINGHE LeaACCES ESCALADE758.16602.31709.17963.00
272LARGILLET OliviaESCAL'AMANDINOISE758.36569.67742.40963.00
273LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON759.67635.38680.62963.00
274PETITBON IrisIMAGINE761.54574.51747.11963.00
275LABADIE AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE761.85540.61781.94963.00
276GUYONNET AnnaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE763.19471.07855.50963.00
277DEPONT SusanaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER763.52364.56963.00963.00
278BEAUFILS SuzanneHORIZON VERTICAL765.51662.78670.74963.00
279GIGAN VictoireG.R.I.M.P.E.767.01651.99686.05963.00
280HORUAT JustineESCAL'AMANDINOISE768.83597.20746.29963.00
281DELAGE KenzaA.L.M.A.769.08536.65807.60963.00
282DELANNOY EmyVERTICALAIS769.79582.77763.59963.00
283LE PERF NohlaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS770.29560.18787.70963.00
284MARTIN SUBERVIE LéaCLIMB UP LIMOGES772.94544.82810.99963.00
285WIART SibylleVERTICALAIS774.53592.24768.35963.00
286MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE775.49678.57684.90963.00
287MICHEL FloraVERTICALE ATTITUDE777.94407.82963.00963.00
288GOGULSKI ZoéHENIN TEAM GRIMPE778.03587.43783.67963.00
289MERIO ChloéG.R.I.M.P.E.778.71675.24697.90963.00
290LE RâLE GALLO LylouLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST779.41610.23765.01963.00
291DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY780.14414.41963.00963.00
292CHOPIAN SlavenaA.S. GRIMPER782.41421.23963.00963.00
293AURIAS ZiaLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS782.84422.53963.00963.00
294GROSMAITRE ValentineLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS783.28579.14807.69963.00
295CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE783.48424.43963.00963.00
296GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC784.12605.20784.16963.00
297LACOSTE MaïlysBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB784.77569.72821.58963.00
298GUIHARD OliviaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS785.92595.72799.04963.00
299TURBIDE JadeB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE787.77483.46916.86963.00
300COUNIL CamilleTULLE GRIMPE788.08575.47825.77963.00
301ARSAC CeriseMIGMATITE790.31444.94963.00963.00
302SAGGIORATO GretaBRIANCON ESCALADE790.70446.11963.00963.00
303SOURIOU MaevaBLOCK'OUT LISSES791.76449.28963.00963.00
304ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY793.06453.17963.00963.00
305FLOCH ChloéESCALADIN795.65620.89803.05963.00
306ROQUES MargauxASPTT GAP795.68461.03963.00963.00
307ROUSSEL ManonSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE796.06512.32912.86963.00
308RINEAU CHARRIER SuzanneA.S. GRIMPER797.32465.96963.00963.00
309DAMART-MOHN AmandineESCAPADE798.94539.05894.78963.00
310MASSON ElsaPASSY ESCALADE800.71476.13963.00963.00
311MEHL émelineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS800.77476.30963.00963.00
312BUCHOUD MaelysASPTT DIGNE800.78476.35963.00963.00
313FORTERRE AlexiaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES801.29604.39836.48963.00
314LE MOALIGOU IziaBLOCK'OUT RENNES801.54674.39767.22963.00
315MARQUESTE WATELET LouiseCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND802.11480.34963.00963.00
316PERRAUT LéaESCALISSE803.26526.21920.58963.00
317CLARY SarahPASSY ESCALADE804.43487.28963.00963.00
318SOLER VioletteARDESCA804.92488.75963.00963.00
319Fernandez MélyneESCAPADE805.11561.42890.92963.00
320ZERMATTEN ZoePASSY ESCALADE805.73491.20963.00963.00
321GIBBE CamilleBRON VERTICAL806.11492.33963.00963.00
322FAVENTINES MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS806.37493.12963.00963.00
323JABLECKI SolineMIGMATITE807.87497.60963.00963.00
324STEEN VAZQUEZ PilarCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND809.40502.19963.00963.00
325PLAS MimosaCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE810.96506.89963.00963.00
326GODIER HélicieVERTICAL MANS811.09686.04784.23963.00
327RIGAUDIER BertilleCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS811.30507.89963.00963.00
328BLANC NolitaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS812.57511.70963.00963.00
329BAUDRY KLINGLER EnoraCOC ESCALADE814.04689.23789.89963.00
330ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR814.24516.73963.00963.00
330ALDEBERT AmbreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 814.24516.73963.00963.00
332GONZALEZ RIGOU SuzanneESCALABEL814.54517.62963.00963.00
333ACHARD ElsaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION814.67561.43919.57963.00
334COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE815.26683.10799.69963.00
335JULIEN InèsLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS815.83521.48963.00963.00
336ALVERNHE LéonoreROCNPOF GRIMP816.28522.84963.00963.00
337DURAND ApollineBRON VERTICAL817.79527.38963.00963.00
338RAMEL LouiseALTICIM FONT ROMEU818.55529.66963.00963.00
339MIGNAT NoëliseA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE819.20583.77910.83963.00
340GALLIFET NaisVERTI'CADE819.43532.28963.00963.00
341BIGUENET EveBRON VERTICAL820.54535.62963.00963.00
342FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL820.84536.52963.00963.00
343LEFORT CharlineBRON VERTICAL822.03540.08963.00963.00
344DI PALMA EmmyROQVERTICAL822.50541.50963.00963.00
344VEYER LynaROQVERTICAL822.50541.50963.00963.00
346FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB824.01546.02963.00963.00
347LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53824.04692.68816.43963.00
348DEREEPER - POURE ClémenceALTISSIMO824.72548.16963.00963.00
349LANTERNIER LouiseLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR825.23549.70963.00963.00
350DE VULLIOD CélestineMEGALITHE825.29549.88963.00963.00
351PLAIN AmandineROQVERTICAL826.01552.04963.00963.00
352BOUILLAUD ManonCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE826.67554.02963.00963.00
353CIBOT MathildaCHASSIEU AVENTURE826.95554.85963.00963.00
354LEBRET LilyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE827.61556.83963.00963.00
355CAPOMAGGIO PaulineROQVERTICAL827.93557.80963.00963.00
356VILLESUZANNE ZoéLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS828.33559.00963.00963.00
357LATHAM ClotildeBRON VERTICAL828.74560.23963.00963.00
358DOISY CamilleSURESNES ESCALADE829.27561.82963.00963.00
359BRANA MaéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES829.52562.55963.00963.00
360TUDELA MathildeBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE829.96563.89963.00963.00
361AYRAULT EmmaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE830.08564.23963.00963.00
362LEVY ManonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR830.61565.83963.00963.00
363ANGLES RomaneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES832.39571.18963.00963.00
364MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES832.59571.77963.00963.00
365MASSON ClémenceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE833.29723.97812.89963.00
366MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE833.30573.89963.00963.00
367PEYTAVY CamilleESCALAGOU834.11576.32963.00963.00
368OUAHMANE SofiaUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE834.20576.61963.00963.00
369BAZIN ZoéC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE835.87581.61963.00963.00
370RIEUX SOUBEYRAN MarieESCALAGOU835.88581.65963.00963.00
371ZANNETTACCI MaïaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE837.58586.75963.00963.00
372QUÉFÉLEC ElineGRIMP'EURE837.63675.51874.38963.00
373GUEGUEN MaïwennLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST837.68587.03963.00963.00
374DANG ROWENCZYN ElinaCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES838.21588.64963.00963.00
375MAILLET KiaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST839.09591.28963.00963.00
376LEMONNIER JeanneROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE839.80691.81864.60963.00
377VERDONCK EliseCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES839.89593.67963.00963.00
378DENUC-PERON AgatheA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE841.62598.86963.00963.00
379RENAULT EnolaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE842.07600.22963.00963.00
380ANDRIEU ERNOULT PhilomèneVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS842.12600.36963.00963.00
381QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE843.37713.76853.35963.00
382CHAMARD LilyS.A.G.C. ESCALADE844.06606.17963.00963.00
383MATTIOLO GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL845.30609.90963.00963.00
384PAILLARD EloïseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE846.40709.03867.16963.00
385GUEDOURA NeilaLACANAU ESCALADE846.71614.14963.00963.00
386BALEYDIER WLODARCZYK AzélineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST847.15615.46963.00963.00
387MAILLARD JulietteROC ET VOL847.35662.18916.86963.00
388EPIARD GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL848.29618.88963.00963.00
389AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR848.99620.96963.00963.00
390RUELLAN AnnaDUROS ESCALADE850.04624.11963.00963.00
391DURAND VERON ZelieLES MONTES EN L'AIR850.47625.41963.00963.00
392VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR851.09627.28963.00963.00
393PESLERBE LéaneJE GRIMPE 85851.70700.35891.74963.00
394DI BARI ALLARD ElyLACANAU ESCALADE851.95629.85963.00963.00
395KOUASSI JoyceA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE852.11718.74874.60963.00
396PICART CharlieCLUB YETI852.21704.56889.06963.00
397LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE852.29796.35797.52963.00
398HERRE HéloïseA.S.R.U.C.852.33666.29927.71963.00
399BRUNETIERE-ZIMMERMANN JoséphinePIERRE BLANCHE853.63696.39901.50963.00
400ORNEM MaëlysGRIMPE EN TESTE854.03636.08963.00963.00
401MELET JulietteSACAPOF854.14799.40800.01963.00
402LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON856.20642.59963.00963.00
403BAILLOU MaelysLACANAU ESCALADE856.27642.81963.00963.00
404GAURY MORIN ZélieSACAPOF857.50803.14806.36963.00
405VINUESA SarahGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS858.81650.42963.00963.00
406FERAUD MathildeSURESNES ESCALADE858.90650.69963.00963.00
407LECOMTE AmandineSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE859.57652.72963.00963.00
408KERDUDOU MelanieGRÉGAM VERTICAL859.73653.20963.00963.00
409VINUESA KellyssaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS860.70656.09963.00963.00
410MAUDUIT CelyaHORIZON VERTICAL861.06657.18963.00963.00
411LAFERTé MaéGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS861.82659.45963.00963.00
412COLIN EugenieSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE862.07660.22963.00963.00
413PAOLI FAUCHÉ CircéADRENALINE862.35661.06963.00963.00
414TARDIF ElineESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE864.93668.80963.00963.00
415CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE864.98668.93963.00963.00
416BARNABE FaustineSENESCALADE865.05669.16963.00963.00
417GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS865.88814.52820.11963.00
418MIREUX JulieSACAPOF866.41811.73824.50963.00
419METAIS LuciePIERRE BLANCHE866.47729.46906.94963.00
420RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE866.96674.89963.00963.00
421DURAND SaloméLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU867.40735.21903.99963.00
422SINDONINO COUTANT VioletteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE868.09678.28963.00963.00
423LE RAY MorganeGRÉGAM VERTICAL868.71680.13963.00963.00
424DI PIAZZA ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE869.31681.94963.00963.00
425MATHEY JohannaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE869.34682.03963.00963.00
426TANGUY ChloéA.S. LOUVECIENNES870.55685.64963.00963.00
427COTTIN LilouON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS870.56720.96927.71963.00
428GUILLEMIN RachelSENESCALADE870.79686.36963.00963.00
429CALLANQUIN AmbreA.S.S.G.A.871.12687.35963.00963.00
430TARDIVO AnnaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE871.87689.60963.00963.00
431POP AlexandraCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS872.97692.91963.00963.00
432GUIOMAR AlixSENESCALADE873.03693.09963.00963.00
433GOUPILLOT ClémenceLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION873.84695.51963.00963.00
434BEJAOUI LinallyaA.L.J ESCALADE874.46697.39963.00963.00
435PLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE875.09699.27963.00963.00
436CARLIER DianeISSY ESCALADE875.87701.62963.00963.00
437LILBERT LilouEPERNAY ESCALADE876.76704.28963.00963.00
438POULLAIN GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS876.86831.28836.29963.00
439CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE876.94704.82963.00963.00
440THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS876.94704.83963.00963.00
441LEFEUVRE AnaïsA.S. LOUVECIENNES877.33705.99963.00963.00
442ROQUES AdèleEPERNAY ESCALADE878.52709.57963.00963.00
443LESUR MargauxA.S. LOUVECIENNES878.84710.53963.00963.00
444GUICHARD Sarah morganeCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE879.86713.58963.00963.00
445DEVOS SuzanneC.A.D.M. ESCALADE880.37715.12963.00963.00
446BOUCHAUT CelyaLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT880.40715.21963.00963.00
447PETIT HeideloreC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL881.04717.12963.00963.00
448REVELLIN NoémieL'ESPRIT DES PICS882.02720.05963.00963.00
449PAGNIER LisonC.A.D.M. ESCALADE882.31720.94963.00963.00
450BEN ROMAR LiliaA.L.J ESCALADE883.68725.05963.00963.00
451FULCHIRON LouaneESCAPILADE883.70725.11963.00963.00
452CHAUVEAU AlixBLOCK'OUT CERGY884.14726.42963.00963.00
453RIEUX MayMEAUX ESCALADE884.39727.16963.00963.00
454ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS884.91728.73963.00963.00
455ROL FlavieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD885.19729.57963.00963.00
456LE BORGNE LÉONIEENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE885.40730.19963.00963.00
457JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE885.92731.75963.00963.00
458ABIVEN EloïseBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE886.29732.86963.00963.00
459ROESCH VictoriaC.E.S.A.M.886.78734.33963.00963.00
460QUINTARD EmmaALTITUDE 137887.40736.20963.00963.00
461SOCKEEL Lea7A BAPAUME888.23738.68963.00963.00
462GRASSO LivCLIMB UP BREST888.28738.83963.00963.00
463MONVOISIN JadeSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE888.47739.41963.00963.00
464PAPIN LE PAPE CapucineGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE889.69743.07963.00963.00
465BELDA EliseMONISTROL VERTICALE890.26744.79963.00963.00
466CHOUCHI Ayleen farrahALPI 360890.45745.34963.00963.00
467BOURILLON ClemenceLA GOUTTE D'EAU890.57874.34895.48901.90
468DARCHEN ClemenceESCALADOUARN891.27747.81963.00963.00
469THOMAS LauraT'AS VU LA DEGAINE891.41819.29891.95963.00
470PELLET Claire-marieLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE891.93749.78963.00963.00
471MATTHIEU LouisonV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE892.12750.36963.00963.00
472BLEUZE ColineC.E.S.A.M.892.16750.47963.00963.00
473WALZER LeaA E M E892.18750.53963.00963.00
474RAER PerineLA GOUTTE D'EAU892.25874.34887.48914.94
475FOURNET LilyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE893.01753.04963.00963.00
476RAMDAN AssyaMEAUX ESCALADE893.08753.23963.00963.00
477HULEUX RomaneGOHELL' ESCALADE893.53754.59963.00963.00
478CABOT TéanaESCAPILADE894.16756.47963.00963.00
479HAMON LouaneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC894.93758.78963.00963.00
480DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE895.25759.75963.00963.00
481MALZIEU MaîlyASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE896.05762.15963.00963.00
482MENNY ElinaA E M E898.20768.59963.00963.00
483PITON MaelleLES FÉES GRIMPENT899.19771.58963.00963.00
484FESQUET CapucineCLIMB UP BREST899.25771.74963.00963.00
485GUIBLIN EléaSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS900.79776.36963.00963.00
486GALLET EmyTERNOIS ESCALADE901.46778.39963.00963.00
487AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR902.41781.23963.00963.00
488BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE902.52781.55963.00963.00
489LORGE CharlotteJURA VERTICAL902.62866.27878.60963.00
490LE GOAS AnnaGUICHEN ESCALADE904.38787.15963.00963.00
491VAN MEER HARGAIN LeizeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF905.24789.72963.00963.00
492LE FLOCH FionaMONT 2 VERTICAL906.01792.02963.00963.00
493PROVOST ElyneSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS906.39793.17963.00963.00
494GREGOIRE CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR906.89794.68963.00963.00
495DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS907.16795.48963.00963.00
496LAFORGE LénaESCAL'ARMOR907.21795.64963.00963.00
497BESSIERES MEJIA HelenaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE907.90797.69963.00963.00
498MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE908.26851.49910.29963.00
499LOUE IrèneA.S. MAILLY908.44869.73892.58963.00
500MONFORT--ALVAREZ AliceCPB RENNES ESCALADE908.54799.61963.00963.00
501THIRION LisaMONT 2 VERTICAL909.02801.05963.00963.00
502PERRIN PruneREADY TO GRIMPE909.36881.68883.41963.00
503BOUJU AnaisASPTT NANTES911.23807.69963.00963.00
504LEDUGNE EmmaREADY TO GRIMPE911.92877.68895.08963.00
505BORDAS AdeleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS912.07810.22963.00963.00
506LEFEUVRE LisonMAY'ROC912.14810.43963.00963.00
507LAINE CamilleESCALADIN912.98812.94963.00963.00
508HESKE AvaBETA-BLOC ESCALADE913.09813.27963.00963.00
509ARNAUD MaëlysL'AGORA913.77815.32963.00963.00
510CENSIER PaulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913.86815.57963.00963.00
511LECOMTE ElsaSECTION DU CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS D'ORTHEZ914.68818.05963.00963.00
512LORET SalomeCORDEE PERROSIENNE914.94818.81963.00963.00
513SILVESTRE-BIROT JuliaVERTI'LAC914.96818.89963.00963.00
514PRINCE ChloéPYRENEA SPORTS916.39823.18963.00963.00
515FOUILLEUL MaevaVERTI'GO916.41823.23963.00963.00
516MOISSON LauraVARAP'RANCE917.10825.29963.00963.00
517CASIER CléiaSACAPOF917.12825.35963.00963.00
518BOUCHET RomaneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS917.23825.69963.00963.00
519HOREAU CharlieLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS918.22828.67963.00963.00
520HESLOUIS ManonGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS918.72830.17963.00963.00
521LEGRAND AimieGRAL 53918.94830.83963.00963.00
522GLENISSON AmbreL'AGORA918.97830.90963.00963.00
523RAYNAUD JuliaVARAP'RANCE919.47832.40963.00963.00
524CROIZET NellLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE919.76833.29963.00963.00
525KHATCHATOURYAN SuzanaPYRENEA SPORTS920.17834.51963.00963.00
526BLOIS AudéliaL'AGORA920.98836.95963.00963.00
527KEDDAR SarahLA GOUTTE D'EAU921.14891.08909.34963.00
528LANGLOIS LeonieSACAPOF921.31837.92963.00963.00
529PETIOT HeleneCAIRNS922.14840.42963.00963.00
530GUIHENEUF MargotLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS922.96842.87963.00963.00
531VALADE ClaraL'AGORA923.31843.94963.00963.00
532FRANZINI ManonASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES923.59844.78963.00963.00
533KOULMANN LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE923.75845.25963.00963.00
534MIGNOT MarieHORIZON VERTICAL924.29887.02922.86963.00
535FARDEAU MalouA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE924.65847.96963.00963.00
536DELAITE ApollineLES ENFANTS DU ROC925.19849.56963.00963.00
537FORTIN-VANHAY LisaCEPE Escalade926.06852.17963.00963.00
538PIERSON MarionHORIZON VERTICAL926.92854.75963.00963.00
539LE SAOUT EvaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE928.71860.14963.00963.00
540DANTON LeonaHORIZON VERTICAL928.78860.35963.00963.00
541MENU CharlieNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB928.92860.76963.00963.00
542D ABRIGEON KaoriA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE929.03861.08963.00963.00
543VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS930.32864.97963.00963.00
544LE BOULANGER InèsGRIMP'AZUR930.46865.39963.00963.00
545HENRIQUES ClaraJURA VERTICAL931.29867.86963.00963.00
546DE LABARTHE CamilleCEPE Escalade931.71869.14963.00963.00
547LIEBER NaiaA.P.A.C.H.E.S.932.42871.26963.00963.00
548NIEUWJAER NairieCLUB HARDBLOC932.48871.43963.00963.00
549BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS932.63871.89963.00963.00
550TANIERE DaphnéCAIRNS932.94872.81963.00963.00
551GAVARD HéloïsePARAY'SCALADE933.45874.34963.00963.00
552CHARPENTIER LéaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES934.58877.74963.00963.00
553DUTITRE EmilieRESINE ET SILEX935.44880.31963.00963.00
554PONARD LénaJURA VERTICAL936.00881.99963.00963.00
555PESHEL EdenATOUTPRISES936.03882.08963.00963.00
556PINEAU AuroreA.E.S.M. CHOLET936.46883.39963.00963.00
557FLIN-GIOVATTI ChiaraCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS936.95884.85963.00963.00
558GEOR MaëlaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES937.08885.23963.00963.00
559LION RomaneNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB937.65886.95963.00963.00
560REMISE JeanneATOUTPRISES937.84887.52963.00963.00
561MESNARD JulianaCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION938.97890.91963.00963.00
562BRUSSEAU FleurNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB940.09894.28963.00963.00
563DUTHOIT ManonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU940.29894.87963.00963.00
564RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS940.36895.08963.00963.00
565POISSONNIER GENOT Chloé2APN GRIMPE940.81896.43963.00963.00
566BOUHELIER NinaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR940.92896.77963.00963.00
567LAURET LouATOUTPRISES941.69899.08963.00963.00
568VAILHEN MarineCLUB YETI941.82899.46963.00963.00
569VERDET LauraREADY TO GRIMPE942.23900.68963.00963.00
570BARDET DéaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS943.20903.60963.00963.00
571ZHAO AngelaAULNAY GRIMPE943.28903.85963.00963.00
572LAURAS RomaneC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.943.43904.30963.00963.00
573ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE943.86905.59963.00963.00
574JACQUET ZoéREADY TO GRIMPE944.23906.68963.00963.00
575FONTENNE ManonU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS944.86908.58963.00963.00
576BAREILLES SofiaCAHORS ESCALADE944.99908.98963.00963.00
577FERNANDES EMILIEESCAPADE945.02909.06963.00963.00
578DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE945.45910.34963.00963.00
579CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE946.44913.31963.00963.00
580MENDONCA ElénaPARAY'SCALADE946.49913.48963.00963.00
581SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU946.65913.95963.00963.00
582POTIER LiliaCLUB YETI946.73914.20963.00963.00
583JONCHERE CHOFFEL EvaTOURAINE ESCALADE+946.89914.67963.00963.00
583GANGNANT ClémentineM.J.C. MIGENNES946.89914.67963.00963.00
585QUENEHEN ChloéATOUTPRISES946.91914.73963.00963.00
586WEBER MoniESCALADE A COMMENTRY947.42916.25963.00963.00
587VINCENDEAU MaëlysESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE948.17918.50963.00963.00
588TILLIER ClaraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE948.24918.72963.00963.00
589BUSNEL EvaCAHORS ESCALADE948.52919.57963.00963.00
590DULONG AimyA.S. MAILLY948.76920.29963.00963.00
591BLIN MathildaESCAPADE948.95920.85963.00963.00
592ECOIFFIER LucileREADY TO GRIMPE949.03921.08963.00963.00
593PORTALIER AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR949.14921.43963.00963.00
593MOUTERDE NolaROC ET VOL949.14921.43963.00963.00
595GÂTÉ TahïsROMO GRIMP949.29921.87963.00963.00
596PHELIPPEAU ThaïsLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU949.76923.27963.00963.00
597VOET AliciaMONTAGNE REUNION949.87923.60963.00963.00
598NASSER ArwenI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU950.53925.60963.00963.00
599UHL LidaU.S.B. MONTAGNE950.73926.20963.00963.00
600TOURMEN LénaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON950.95926.84963.00963.00
601GUEULLE HélèneAULNAY GRIMPE951.14927.43963.00963.00
602SAVINA MathildeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU951.49928.48963.00963.00
603LEFORT MaïaCAHORS ESCALADE951.63928.89963.00963.00
604AUBER EmyESCALADE D'ABORD951.80929.40963.00963.00
605MOREAU RomyROMO GRIMP952.06930.17963.00963.00
606COCHET LéaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU952.19930.58963.00963.00
607NENY LilouAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON952.34931.03963.00963.00
608DELAHAYE NellAUSTRAL ROC953.00933.00963.00963.00
609PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE953.38934.15963.00963.00
610LAMBRET SalomeASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL953.65934.94963.00963.00
611BOUCHET--GUERIN ElyneCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE954.05936.16963.00963.00
612HERMET MaïlyssePIETROSELLA ESCALADE954.22936.67963.00963.00
613LEVESQUE KayliaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB954.24936.71963.00963.00
613FASCHINETTI ElsaALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE954.24936.71963.00963.00
615NOURRY-DURAND LouiseESCALADE D'ABORD954.47937.40963.00963.00
616CHAUVET AuxaneESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE955.42940.27963.00963.00
617GISCARD TifanieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION955.98941.93963.00963.00
618BENI-MARTIN LaurianeAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON956.07942.21963.00963.00
619CORNUAULT LounaEST'KALAD CLUB956.20942.60963.00963.00
620LORENZI AliciaSERENA GRIMP'956.62943.87963.00963.00
621LABRUYèRE ClaraR.A.P.P.E.L.956.81944.42963.00963.00
621COSTANTIN PalomaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB956.81944.42963.00963.00
623VIOLLEAU MarylinePIERRE BLANCHE957.62946.85963.00963.00
624GALMICHE GabrielleASCUR958.20948.60963.00963.00
625LE FORESTIER-CLEMENT AgatheAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON958.40949.20963.00963.00
626VOSVELD EVASAINT CERE GRIMPE958.62949.85963.00963.00
627PIERRET LisaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC959.39952.17963.00963.00
628DEMEILLERS MinaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB959.95953.84963.00963.00
628CHARLAT HortenseON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS959.95953.84963.00963.00
630BARET LolaESCALADE D'ABORD960.47955.40963.00963.00
631AUBARD LannaAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON961.04957.12963.00963.00
632MISSONNIER KeilaASCUR963.00963.00963.00963.00
Classement permanent Difficulté - Compétitions du 17/07/2023 au 17/07/2024
calculé le 17/07/24 à 03:01
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BREBION MachaARDESCA188.65186.51189.41190.02
2DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE191.69191.48191.58192.00
3MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE192.05189.44192.82193.88
4BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR192.49191.71192.12193.64
5FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE195.51192.37196.87197.29
6CUSSAGUET KeziahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE196.41193.96194.16201.10
7VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE197.42193.35198.15200.77
8BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY197.51196.29197.79198.46
9BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL197.66195.44197.95199.59
10GOUELLO AlwenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE198.50194.66199.22201.61
11CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE198.78197.23199.00200.10
12BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE199.56198.44199.36200.87
13LUDES CandiceSAC A POF201.42197.79201.88204.59
14GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE201.63194.28203.66206.94
15FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE202.68198.61203.16206.27
16PALOC ErinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE203.65199.04200.54211.37
17CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE204.46201.88202.13209.37
18LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE204.67203.71204.21206.10
19PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE205.58201.81205.38209.55
20MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.205.98202.22207.69208.04
21MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES207.08200.20209.43211.60
22REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY209.18198.56211.44217.53
23VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE209.70207.39210.77210.95
24LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR212.57205.80214.88217.03
25PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE212.69205.21213.41219.45
26DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE215.03208.58212.66223.85
27MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION215.52213.65213.95218.97
28LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE216.71216.66216.68216.78
29SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE221.32214.24217.05232.68
30LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE222.81213.97223.85230.62
31BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE223.36212.53218.44239.12
32FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY225.03218.69221.07235.34
33CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER225.60210.77229.86236.16
34FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE226.29222.16227.77228.94
35ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA226.63217.26220.18242.45
36BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE226.88225.47227.39227.77
37PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE227.83224.75227.84230.91
38SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE228.78188.72197.17300.46
39LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR230.36219.33233.02238.72
40GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE230.65215.48235.07241.40
41DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL231.83216.16233.52245.81
42BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.233.74224.04238.59238.60
43TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.233.86216.89218.50266.20
44FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE235.99214.32228.12265.53
45LAMBERT JeanneCLUB VERTIGE237.34225.88228.60257.55
46MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR243.30206.27230.14293.50
47LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE244.56219.33247.29267.07
48KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT245.20213.64223.38298.58
49LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL245.40222.51236.44277.24
50BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.245.55215.77249.15271.73
51INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE246.62225.66253.61260.58
52CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC247.13214.75225.71300.93
53LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY248.01215.23256.72272.09
54BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL248.55224.31252.77268.57
55DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES249.11231.95238.72276.67
56GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES251.91203.28244.30308.14
57HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE252.93217.74268.64272.41
58FILIOL JulietteESCAPILADE253.82237.22240.45283.79
59LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION254.87216.37270.45277.79
60DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE256.53244.18251.20274.20
61TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE258.26251.92251.92270.95
62GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR258.58232.16248.34295.25
63JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK258.86229.31251.31295.96
64MARCHAL LouiseCLIMB UP NANCY261.13223.20277.81282.38
65COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE262.05227.98277.82280.34
66BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE262.37248.35257.37281.39
67CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE263.30243.90269.71276.28
68DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR264.51219.33284.75289.45
69DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE266.99246.67249.33304.97
70JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE267.43254.00273.60274.70
71ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC271.99263.10274.22278.65
72MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE272.73260.46270.57287.16
73LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL274.39236.85272.26314.05
74HOPFNER MarieGRIMPONS276.23238.53294.02296.15
75DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE276.30254.68265.50308.73
76PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC276.54256.19285.25288.18
77SALVAN ClaraCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS281.73280.13281.36283.69
78SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX282.77236.31274.85337.14
79BERTIN OrianeESCALADOUARN283.32222.15308.33319.48
80ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION283.34271.68288.50289.84
81TUSLANE EmilieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT283.85279.87284.66287.01
82JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE284.84279.73281.95292.83
83MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE287.23249.79294.98316.92
84MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS288.08223.99310.49329.76
85GAILLARD MélieLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS288.24234.10309.55321.06
86SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES288.36240.93311.04313.12
87CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE289.87285.15287.61296.85
88GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE290.93287.45291.01294.33
89GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES293.54283.12285.56311.94
90REPINCAY InesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS296.78294.87295.98299.49
91PHILIPPE OcéaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES299.11261.99314.93320.40
92PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE303.84267.90315.29328.34
93FISCHER ZoeAU PIED DES MURS304.69242.06296.15375.85
94ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK310.43303.93305.33322.03
95BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES311.51297.66317.72319.15
96LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE313.54234.14298.97407.52
97MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE314.00290.22290.59361.18
98AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE319.93230.71282.17446.92
99BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyA.S. ROC & PYRENE320.52312.55323.34325.66
100NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE320.77312.55323.23326.53
101ANDRAU CharlotteISSY ESCALADE323.85304.26325.27342.03
102DELGENES LilyCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE335.33319.51321.96364.51
103SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD336.30239.45324.39445.07
104DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.337.59327.52330.66354.60
105OHLMANN ThaliaAU PIED DES MURS338.34305.33329.43380.25
106CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE338.35267.09314.95433.00
107GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE342.03281.22292.13452.74
108LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS342.05261.99342.90421.27
109VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO347.45208.58329.07504.69
110CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE354.15265.52318.00478.93
111HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE358.89249.25277.24550.17
112LE DONNé FaustineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE363.44343.11372.51374.70
113DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO364.48253.61331.60508.23
114CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST367.06243.90312.80544.48
115WATSON AnoukPANDEMONIUM368.90341.86349.80415.04
116SAUNOIS ChloeIMAGINE374.66285.56315.33523.09
117TROMBOWSKY EvaHORIZON VERTICAL375.34315.08328.27482.66
118PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE375.88299.37372.92455.34
119GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT378.65275.76307.30552.89
120BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO381.89290.59335.52519.57
121LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE392.97256.19275.19647.52
122DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE394.81251.87276.28656.27
123LACAZE CamillePANDEMONIUM396.06366.76380.45440.97
124DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE396.69