^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC76.2775.5675.5877.67
2BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST76.9275.5577.5977.63
3AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY83.3582.8183.6083.64
4ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE83.4382.7383.2484.32
5GIBERT FannyLE 8 ASSURE84.0083.8483.8584.31
6CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT85.9179.9287.7290.08
7BUFFET AnoukTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE86.9285.3986.5188.86
8MORIN ClothildeLE 8 ASSURE87.7483.4687.0092.75
9ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 89.7486.2789.4093.55
10SAUREL LucileCHAMBERY ESCALADE91.3285.6293.7494.59
11JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME91.8291.6091.7692.10
12DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT93.2689.9793.8595.97
13ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU93.6590.4594.1396.36
14SAUTIER LolaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE94.7288.8393.76101.56
15PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE94.9794.8494.9595.11
16MANGIN ValentineTEAM BLOCK’OUT95.6890.1094.30102.63
17RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE96.4287.9398.52102.81
18POUGET CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE98.1687.78102.24104.46
19LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE98.3293.3199.29102.35
20BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE99.5195.0596.65106.84
21ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE100.6998.9799.73103.37
22PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES102.9087.58100.91120.22
23CHAKROUN EmiMINERAL SPIRIT103.4499.66104.25106.40
24VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL104.15100.32103.26108.87
25MILTENBERGER JuliaA.S.C.P.A.104.3494.18108.44110.41
26ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE104.8797.59107.87109.14
27TOMASI CarlaLE MUR106.3796.53107.02115.55
28KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE107.8697.77106.63119.19
29ROMAIN SaloméBRIANCON ESCALADE109.1095.68100.25131.38
30BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE109.84102.87109.02117.62
31PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB110.36104.80106.51119.78
32DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL111.87108.15112.16115.30
33DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE113.97105.33113.70122.87
34CANU MallauryCLUB VERTIGE114.10110.01113.41118.88
35BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES115.47104.03118.87123.50
36LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE115.89112.35117.38117.94
37ROBERT BréanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 116.23110.22117.87120.61
38PHILIPPON Laurie-liseSARL CONTRE POINTE117.23112.81116.51122.37
39GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR117.71103.41121.21128.52
40CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT118.02114.57119.32120.16
41GRANDCOING RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT118.16113.81119.73120.95
42ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT120.47110.60121.90128.91
43ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.121.51112.83115.61136.10
44BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE121.80118.31123.10123.99
45GRUYELLE AmélieMINERAL SPIRIT123.22100.90128.61140.15
46HILY Manon7 A L OUEST125.4490.46138.39147.48
47BEER JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE125.55121.71123.46131.48
48BENETON MalouMONISTROL VERTICALE126.42111.81120.95146.50
49FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE128.38119.46121.34144.35
50GAILLARD LisaCLUB VERTIGE129.30126.03127.77134.10
51THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE129.36120.95122.65144.47
52BUFFARD EmilyLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE131.25123.89128.99140.86
53GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES131.5799.14124.37171.19
54CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE131.76105.04132.75157.49
55ROUX ValentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE132.30126.89132.81137.19
56CLEMENT AgatheUSBY ESCALADE133.24118.03126.39155.30
57NECOL PalomaSCALATA NATURE133.38121.12126.05152.98
58SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE133.59103.67112.99184.10
59AVELINE MorganeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE135.68131.24134.35141.44
60MAURICE JustineSAC A POF139.79115.81150.68152.87
61VAKOUME OcéaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE139.87123.88139.51156.23
62JAY JeanneA.S.C.P.A.140.56125.34135.95160.38
63LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE147.11119.02140.54181.78
64MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME147.9896.25173.04174.66
65ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS151.03144.35153.59155.15
66SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE153.81132.19132.88196.35
67PAILHES InesTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB156.81135.47135.65199.30
68MAZERIE IsabelleDEVERS TROYES AUBE158.39132.69162.72179.77
69FAILLE CamilleE.S. MASSY158.40112.83120.59241.78
70LACROUTE ColineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE167.58159.59169.25173.89
71HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE167.87124.76132.69246.15
72MARTINEZ AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT171.31155.95164.09193.90
73CORNET JulietteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE174.59158.06163.01202.70
74GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE176.46126.17146.51256.69
75GONZALEZ MarilouUSBY ESCALADE178.81123.47163.04249.91
76BONTEMPS AlixTEAM SOLO ESCALADE182.57161.00175.84210.86
77GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE183.74170.16179.06202.01
78PUJOL EvaE.S. MASSY186.92129.95179.77251.04
79LANDREVIE MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE187.34174.06190.57197.40
80RIBEIL CoralineUSBY ESCALADE196.11135.71200.08252.54
81LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE197.74117.64121.89353.69
82VANDEWOESTYNE ZoéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE204.15142.61231.17238.66
83FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE209.09154.47159.58313.23
84BONZOM MaudBLOCK'OUT CERGY226.52162.38255.51261.68
85GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE228.58128.69179.77377.29
86GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC232.11170.27171.22354.84
87SALMON LeslieASPTT NANTES236.17133.92219.40355.20
88BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET237.36131.28179.77401.03
89CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS238.25142.62182.98389.15
90CHATEIGNER LucieGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE239.53144.53165.08408.97
91BLAIS EmelineC.I.M.E.244.87177.45204.71352.46
92HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE247.00195.65265.73279.63
93DESCOUBES MarieCLIMB UP NANCY249.66173.04212.48363.45
94EON ElenNOYALTITUDE251.91167.24201.22387.26
95JELIC MauraneCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE252.14127.98128.79499.64
96CLETON KimBOU'D'BROUSSE252.23167.97261.32327.39
97LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE260.47140.54191.18449.69
98VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON269.28201.48208.28398.07
99GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE270.66231.17250.17330.64
100GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE273.92194.45240.26387.05
101LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE284.49173.04254.43426.01
102GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE284.50268.56278.16306.78
103MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS288.12139.02155.50569.85
104DE JACQUELOT HéloiseSMUS ESCALADE290.60162.38257.96451.46
105LACOUR NinonTEAM SOLO ESCALADE290.82156.83239.21476.41
106VIGNERON EmmaA.S. GRIMPER291.67130.38163.89580.74
107RENARD LaurineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES293.28267.56289.18323.09
108LEBRUN MarionCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE300.04218.72281.15400.25
109BACOT MarjolaineGRIMP'FORTH300.25271.52284.54344.68
110SAMMARCHI ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE308.77137.81233.33555.16
111LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION308.83162.38365.94398.18
112DENIMAL GOY BrendaC.I.M.E.311.44163.08350.22421.02
113HUANG AliceDEVERS TROYES AUBE318.82192.13368.24396.10
114IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER321.51161.30202.57600.65
115BALSA COSTA IsabelleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF328.03198.19320.67465.23
116LE NAVEOS CoriandeASPTT NANTES333.08211.91355.20432.14
117MEUDIC CéliaUNION SAINT BRUNO338.25133.78318.73562.23
118GOMES Léa LouGRIMPEURS DES SABLES338.57143.80306.86565.05
119CASALES MargotMODJO ESCALADE342.76140.79432.78454.72
120BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE345.85269.50294.43473.63
121CAVIN NadègeEVASION NATURE 35347.80223.43382.13437.84
122BUCQUET AlmaLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE349.43159.90435.71452.68
123DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE352.57102.36116.34839.00
124PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL354.40138.15309.43615.63
125MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION357.50211.91390.65469.94
126BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL358.39189.71317.01568.44
127SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX361.53170.17322.85591.56
128DEPRIESTER SophieHEIDI ESCALADE364.53161.30450.59481.70
129FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX365.32185.61325.25585.09
130QUENTIN EliseCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN366.95231.17395.58474.09
131MONIER CiskaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE368.78122.09145.25839.00
132JACQUOT AlixDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE373.58124.76156.97839.00
133GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF374.62107.42177.45839.00
134MARIOTAT AlizéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE376.48134.35156.08839.00
135LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE378.65313.89331.79490.26
136ROBINE AuxaneGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE379.28243.59430.94463.32
137STROBEL CelineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE381.58149.65156.08839.00
138SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE384.75147.35167.91839.00
139CASSAN MaelysLicence HORS CLUB385.61146.02461.04549.77
140WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS389.22137.33191.32839.00
141VALADIE Marie LaureLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS393.38149.33191.82839.00
142MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE394.82161.30184.17839.00
143BLANC LolaROC EN STOCK400.46364.64407.50429.23
144JEANNEAU LouiseTEAM SOLO ESCALADE401.33144.14220.84839.00
145URTIZVEREA CamilleAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES408.19152.94232.63839.00
146FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE410.78177.70215.63839.00
147POIRIER AureliaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE414.62175.26483.40585.20
148SOREAU JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE415.90138.16270.53839.00
149FERNANDEZ-MARTIN NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE428.76197.80249.48839.00
150LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY432.03179.96277.13839.00
151RAMOND MarieBLOCK'OUT LILLE435.58223.25244.50839.00
152LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST439.07155.50448.09713.61
153ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS439.42144.14444.96729.16
154VERDON LisaASPTT NANTES443.69129.88362.18839.00
155DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'444.05227.17406.19698.80
156BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR454.80152.88372.52839.00
157MATHERON CamilleC.A.F. GAP466.26133.35591.33674.10
158KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES466.64148.56412.37839.00
159CHARTIER OcéaneBACOGRIMP'467.29228.30445.73727.83
160CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY468.79280.53286.83839.00
161JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE472.04262.34314.79839.00
162CALOT LilouENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE473.91263.99318.73839.00
163PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE475.63253.53334.37839.00
164LEVEQUE MarineTHE ROOF RENNES477.57154.46439.25839.00
165BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME478.29257.25338.61839.00
166CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST478.31209.78487.37737.78
167WIECZOREK TiphanieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE486.00275.66343.35839.00
168EMILE LucieE.S. MASSY486.80288.33333.06839.00
169CAUDRON CarmenUSBY ESCALADE487.94296.95327.87839.00
170BENSEIH FATIMAACCES ESCALADE488.43265.75360.55839.00
171ILPIDE OrianneENTRE-TEMPS489.85219.81410.74839.00
172MARIGO LeaE.S. MASSY490.37265.65366.45839.00
173Gauthier GabrielleUSBY ESCALADE491.06283.06351.12839.00
174SLAMTI LénaA.S. GRIMPER492.13181.61595.52699.25
175GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME493.44286.99354.32839.00
176STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade494.29187.98455.90839.00
177FERNANDES BATISTA MélinaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE494.59238.52406.25839.00
178PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION498.13424.58503.09566.72
179MILHAUD JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE498.58140.51516.24839.00
180POINTHIER ElodieLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS512.81293.19406.25839.00
181DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT518.60256.65460.16839.00
182GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT519.55252.23467.42839.00
183VERGNOLLE MarionGRIMPE EN TÊTE521.62260.78465.09839.00
184WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION522.76259.32469.97839.00
185TAILLEBOIS JustineCLUB HARDBLOC523.44273.64457.67839.00
186LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS524.38303.16430.99839.00
187DREVIN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE525.74280.56457.67839.00
188PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION533.49283.06478.40839.00
189JEULIN MélanieUPSIDE534.09181.78581.48839.00
190DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE535.89385.22413.55808.91
191LE BERRE KlervieGRIMPE EN TÊTE535.96288.33480.55839.00
192MIGNOT LilouODACES537.84306.41468.12839.00
193DECOURT MaureenC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION539.46358.84420.54839.00
194MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC540.02390.43390.64839.00
195VAUTRIN ClaraASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE540.42306.41475.86839.00
196WILL LisonGENERATION ROC541.88377.84408.80839.00
197PREYTAL LolaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS542.94352.75437.08839.00
198DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC549.59371.16438.62839.00
199SAUGIER LilaODACES550.20339.89471.71839.00
200PIHAN LauraASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE550.32320.35491.60839.00
201SAULNIER SolèneESCAPADE551.90320.35496.35839.00
202SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN VictoireTOURAINE ESCALADE+552.97243.59576.32839.00
203FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB554.91327.88497.86839.00
204CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE555.97348.37480.55839.00
205ROUSSEAU NinonAU PIED DES MURS559.96402.22438.65839.00
206CHIREUX LylouCLUB HARDBLOC560.35344.08497.96839.00
207BENARD Lou AnneLES MONTES EN L'AIR565.97398.07460.83839.00
208DECELLE MaelysVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION568.11361.79503.55839.00
209CHAPON MANONCLIMB UP CAEN580.60418.78484.03839.00
210ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE581.34408.84496.19839.00
211ROELANDT EliseESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 583.99205.42707.55839.00
212FLABEAU AliceAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF585.01337.15578.89839.00
213FAISANT AmandineLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE585.97447.19471.72839.00
214MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE587.05384.44537.72839.00
215MEIGNAN NaileCHAMBERY ESCALADE591.5896.74839.00839.00
216FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE594.33344.48599.50839.00
217SCOLARIS IlariaCHAMBERY ESCALADE594.56105.68839.00839.00
218SANJUAN ElodieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE595.05172.02774.14839.00
219BERTONE MargotE.S. MASSY596.28110.83839.00839.00
220EMERIAU MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION597.11186.79765.55839.00
221BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY598.08116.25839.00839.00
222PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE598.20116.59839.00839.00
223JEAN AdelineASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE598.21352.72602.90839.00
224CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT598.91118.74839.00839.00
225LEROY MargauxPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL599.19371.95586.63839.00
226ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.599.30119.91839.00839.00
227CARO WELMANT AnaelleESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES599.71121.13839.00839.00
228LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE600.14122.43839.00839.00
229DUPUY LéaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL600.15352.72608.73839.00
230LORMIER PaulineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE601.26186.79777.98839.00
231MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.602.95130.86839.00839.00
232CHANOURDIE JuliaALBANAIS VERTICAL603.17131.50839.00839.00
233ROUET MarionASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE604.14361.87611.55839.00
234WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE605.07137.22839.00839.00
235BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL605.55138.64839.00839.00
236ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME605.61138.84839.00839.00
237HOULES LisaAUTAN GRIMPER606.09140.26839.00839.00
238VARENNES EstelleASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE606.41377.33602.90839.00
239BAUVIN MargauxTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE607.00143.00839.00839.00
240CORVISIER CamilleLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE607.38144.14839.00839.00
241BOURDENX DEPEYRAS MarieBLOC SPOT607.53366.80616.80839.00
242ARC NolwennVERTICAL'ART NANTES608.30146.91839.00839.00
243LE CLAINCHE AzilizV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE610.05152.14839.00839.00
244CARPENTIER ElineCHAMBERY ESCALADE610.41153.24839.00839.00
245MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE610.55153.66839.00839.00
246BERLINGARD ElodieBRON VERTICAL610.81154.43839.00839.00
247ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF611.74157.21839.00839.00
248LAPORTE MarieCHAMBERY ESCALADE612.18158.53839.00839.00
249CIAVALDINI CarolineSHARE PROGRESS OPEN TEACH612.79160.38839.00839.00
250HERMOUET CamilleGRAVITE PLUS613.10161.30839.00839.00
251IMBERT MarieC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE613.18454.78545.75839.00
252MELESSE OliviaBLOCK'OUT CERGY613.42288.33712.92839.00
253TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS613.50162.49839.00839.00
254VIVIER MélodieC.O.D.C. ESCALADE614.21164.63839.00839.00
255BURGOD-DERRIER LivLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 614.38165.14839.00839.00
256SAP CécileTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE614.49165.47839.00839.00
257DESCHAMPS ChloéC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION615.08167.24839.00839.00
258MIGNON RukminiENTRE TERRE ET CIEL616.07170.22839.00839.00
259BERTRAND VirginieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE616.35171.06839.00839.00
260HAWKINS MiuraLicence HORS CLUB616.41171.22839.00839.00
261POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE616.61171.83839.00839.00
262BOYER PaulineCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE618.46177.37839.00839.00
263DAURELLE MorganeCAHORS ESCALADE619.53180.59839.00839.00
264GAILLARD H?lo?seLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE619.56180.69839.00839.00
265BRIERE ROBERT LouanaHORIZON VERTICAL620.51183.52839.00839.00
266VALADIE LaurencePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL621.40186.21839.00839.00
267COTTARD PerrineCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE621.43186.29839.00839.00
268BREVET TiphaineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE621.60186.79839.00839.00
269GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS622.09306.41720.86839.00
270GELLENONCOURT CathyAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES622.54189.62839.00839.00
271SOULE FlorenceBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE623.37192.12839.00839.00
272LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT623.63192.89839.00839.00
273BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES623.95193.86839.00839.00
274DESCHAMPS DoriaA.S.R.U.C.624.43478.78555.52839.00
275GUENIOT FannyVERTICAL MANS625.19197.57839.00839.00
276FENNICHE InèsBLOCK'OUT CERGY625.81320.35718.08839.00
277LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE626.49201.48839.00839.00
278XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE627.54204.61839.00839.00
279DUBOIS NathalieV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE628.24206.72839.00839.00
280JEUSEL PAULINEGRAL 53630.72214.17839.00839.00
281GAGET MarionCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS631.68331.79724.26839.00
282HAMEL LucieROC ET VOL634.12489.83573.52839.00
283LASSERRE ClémentineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE634.84226.51839.00839.00
284BRACCIALI AmandineASSOCIATION DES UTILISATEURS DU MUR D'ESCALADE636.73232.19839.00839.00
285GRAVIER AnoukATOUTPRISES637.46275.85797.53839.00
286SARTELET Dany-marieSAC A POF641.72247.16839.00839.00
287AGRAPART MaelysE.S. MASSY643.75253.25839.00839.00
288FAINÉANT LouiseESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES644.75256.25839.00839.00
289DE MOUY AdélieATOUTPRISES646.31296.95802.97839.00
290HAFFEMAYER JustineRESINE ET SILEX648.40466.35639.84839.00
291CHARRIER LisaE.S. MASSY650.78274.35839.00839.00
292LEBRETON Rosane19 ESCALADE 655.70306.41821.70839.00
293DEU MarineE.S. MASSY657.27293.80839.00839.00
294LEUTARD MargotCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES657.71295.13839.00839.00
295VABOIS JulieGRIMP'FORTH659.43300.30839.00839.00
296INZERILLI PruneUSBY ESCALADE659.76301.29839.00839.00
297BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE660.84304.51839.00839.00
298SION JulietteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR664.09314.26839.00839.00
299BONNEFOY CLERC HélèneOUT'GRIMP666.80322.41839.00839.00
300COURTEAULT ClémenceATOUTPRISES667.48352.75810.69839.00
301CASTERMAN JenniferHENIN TEAM GRIMPE667.55324.65839.00839.00
302YRIEIX LéaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB669.58330.74839.00839.00
303DELAGE SabrinaA.P.E.M.670.61333.83839.00839.00
304COMBES LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE672.22338.66839.00839.00
305COULLEIT PérineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB672.90340.70839.00839.00
306LONGUENESSE CamilleASPTT NANTES673.41342.23839.00839.00
307FAGE PaulineCLIMB UP BREST673.87463.56719.05839.00
308RUAULT MathildeAMEROC675.49348.48839.00839.00
309DANCOURT JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE675.53348.58839.00839.00
310BROSSEAU EmelineLES VOIES SALEES681.47366.42839.00839.00
311BAYON LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE681.76367.28839.00839.00
312WILHELM EliseJURA VERTICAL682.29368.86839.00839.00
313TANGUY GlannonVERTICAL'ART NANTES684.80376.39839.00839.00
314DEREGNAUCOURT LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE686.15380.45839.00839.00
315BLERON PaulineA.P.E.M.686.98382.93839.00839.00
316COUSIN MarianneGENERATION ROC687.28383.84839.00839.00
317CAMELIN FelicieREADY TO GRIMPE687.39384.17839.00839.00
318LE BUANNIC CHAN AlexaneREZ'IN ET ROC688.79388.36839.00839.00
319TERY CoralieBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE689.55390.65839.00839.00
320ALGLAVE CamilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE691.02395.05839.00839.00
321VIGNON ClaireLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE691.03395.09839.00839.00
322DEHAME AuroreREADY TO GRIMPE691.08395.24839.00839.00
323MORINEAU LE HOUSSINE JulietteGENERATION ROC692.08398.24839.00839.00
324GARAIX SarahCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT693.03500.07740.01839.00
325MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION693.46402.37839.00839.00
326JULLIEN LisaENTRE-TEMPS693.48402.44839.00839.00
327BEDEL MaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN694.23404.69839.00839.00
328DHANGER ClaireCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS694.75406.25839.00839.00
329MASSIAS MelanieCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE697.18413.53839.00839.00
330ROGER MargotAU PIED DES MURS699.84421.52839.00839.00
331SABLIN MorganeA.S. LAIQUE AY702.15428.46839.00839.00
331MALAISé EmilieEPERNAY ESCALADE702.15428.46839.00839.00
333JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.707.43444.28839.00839.00
334SAUCET MargauxBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE709.48450.45839.00839.00
335RIVIERE ElodiePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS710.19452.58839.00839.00
336GABORIAU MathildeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE710.55606.70685.96839.00
337DAZIN MachaBACOGRIMP'710.87454.60839.00839.00
338LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE711.74457.21839.00839.00
339LE BONNIEC SophieSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
339LE RALLIC-MAHO OonaSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
339VENET BruneSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
342MANOUVRIER MaevaESCALADE CLUB SALONAIS717.55621.61692.05839.00
343LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT718.16476.49839.00839.00
344L HARIDON GwendolineSENESCALADE720.65483.95839.00839.00
345OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE721.09485.28839.00839.00
346GUILLON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES723.11491.32839.00839.00
347GIORGIO AudreyHEIDI ESCALADE723.83493.49839.00839.00
348VIANCE BRESSAUDIER LiseODACES727.62504.86839.00839.00
349BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE728.28506.84839.00839.00
350DURY JessicaVALJO'GRIMPE729.95511.85839.00839.00
351LORENTE MélineCANTON GRIMP'730.21512.64839.00839.00
352GRIVOT EmmaF.J.E.P.732.88520.64839.00839.00
352DECHAVANNE AlexandraSAINT HEAND ESCALADE732.88520.64839.00839.00
354PRIOU MaylisCAHORS ESCALADE732.95520.85839.00839.00
355JEAN MélanieCAHORS ESCALADE736.09530.27839.00839.00
356TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'736.61531.84839.00839.00
356GIRIN LaureC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL736.61531.84839.00839.00
358RICHOU JulietteLE HAVRE ESCALADE737.51534.52839.00839.00
359BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL739.91541.72839.00839.00
360CLAPEYRON MaelysVERTI'COISE741.41546.24839.00839.00
361FOULDRIN MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION741.84547.52839.00839.00
361COUVRY CamilleA.S.R.U.C.741.84547.52839.00839.00
363DESERT SuzieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION744.51555.52839.00839.00
364MASSOU LaureQUERCY GRIMPE748.99568.97839.00839.00
365ROBBE CassandraAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF750.46573.37839.00839.00
366LEMAISTRE EmilieA.S.R.U.C.750.51573.52839.00839.00
367FOCCHANERE JulieMONT 2 VERTICAL753.49582.48839.00839.00
368SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS754.09584.26839.00839.00
369VARET GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS755.22587.66839.00839.00
370Magy CapucineGRIMPEURS DES SABLES756.44591.32839.00839.00
371VAUDECRANNE ZoéROMO GRIMP756.56591.67839.00839.00
372BULLOT ChloeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS758.10596.31839.00839.00
373FLUCHOT ChristelleMONT 2 VERTICAL758.19596.57839.00839.00
374LACOTTE AlexandraMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE758.24596.72839.00839.00
375LAMY AnaïsEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS759.85601.56839.00839.00
376BEROUJON MaylisMONT 2 VERTICAL760.12602.37839.00839.00
377MAUNOURY LouiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS761.81607.43839.00839.00
378GUYON LouiseVAR SPORT NATURE763.90613.69839.00839.00
379MARTINET MarionRAID EN INDRE763.97613.91839.00839.00
380BLAIS CassandreTOURAINE ESCALADE+766.34621.02839.00839.00
381URRUTY MarionAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX766.89622.67839.00839.00
381CLUZET LucyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE766.89622.67839.00839.00
383BURAUD MélanieAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX771.42636.26839.00839.00
384REYDON JustineSPID'EURE773.95643.86839.00839.00
385TOUZE AlexiaESCALADAMVILLE778.33656.98839.00839.00
386BALLIGAND SandraRESINE ET SILEX780.35663.06839.00839.00
387PARDOEN JulieASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE782.39669.17839.00839.00
388RATEL MaryeRESINE ET SILEX782.83670.50839.00839.00
389MAHO RoxaneESCALADAMVILLE785.76679.29839.00839.00
390CHARRIAT ClementineMAY'ROC790.45693.36839.00839.00
391BAUDRY VioletteESCULAPE792.27698.80839.00839.00
392MADELAINE Marie LineG.E.R.C.795.79709.38839.00839.00
393LE MINOUX EnolaESCAL'798.51717.53839.00839.00
394BOURGET MargotCLIMB UP BREST801.59726.77839.00839.00
395JAMMES MelanieG.E.R.C.802.09728.27839.00839.00
396BERTRAND JulieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL803.64732.91839.00839.00
396GANDIT JeanneBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE803.64732.91839.00839.00
396VÉRON BarbaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY803.64732.91839.00839.00
399MANCEL CélineROC'H N BLOC803.91733.73839.00839.00
400LE TAREAU LéaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE808.69748.08839.00839.00
401JULLIAN ClémenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO809.00749.01839.00839.00
402COPPOLA StefaniaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS809.50750.51839.00839.00
402SILVERTAND ElineLES LEZARDS809.50750.51839.00839.00
404MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC811.57756.72839.00839.00
405PETITIER DaphnéGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE813.27761.81839.00839.00
406FENEUIL CoralieROC'H N BLOC814.71766.14839.00839.00
407COUSSEAU LiseJE GRIMPE 85816.33771.00839.00839.00
408GAUTIER ZoéROC ET BLOC SEVRE820.17782.52839.00839.00
409MARTINEAU ElodieCLUB YETI821.92787.76839.00839.00
410DUBOIS ConstancePIERRE BLANCHE823.90793.69839.00839.00
410BOUT ClémenceCLUB YETI823.90793.69839.00839.00
412BOUILLE JulieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE831.55816.64839.00839.00
413WALZER EmilieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE833.57822.72839.00839.00
414PIOCHE KarolineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE836.05830.16839.00839.00
415DUBOIS Louise19 ESCALADE 836.67832.00839.00839.00
416MARTINOT MaëlyssCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE838.98838.95839.00839.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 421.93420.49421.24424.06
2KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE428.00426.22426.23431.54
3DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE430.03428.32428.36433.42
4BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE430.32426.22430.75433.99
5LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE431.95429.50430.48435.86
6NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME432.34428.32434.02434.69
7BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES432.58423.40436.52437.81
8XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE433.83425.66433.26442.56
9BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE434.21431.16434.39437.07
10SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE434.40430.07433.72439.42
11LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE435.37429.03430.49446.58
12ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.435.40434.35434.82437.03
13MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.435.88433.86435.79437.99
14SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.94432.43436.57438.82
15LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.94434.76435.89437.18
16CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT437.04435.32437.37438.44
17AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS438.09430.57440.41443.30
18MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.56435.72439.72440.25
18VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.56436.40439.33439.96
20FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE439.24434.52439.21443.98
21LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 439.68438.61438.70441.72
22GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE440.78435.44443.30443.59
23BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE440.95435.24442.82444.78
24PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE442.31435.24442.59449.11
25BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY442.78439.88441.38447.07
26COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE444.39442.47444.20446.51
27REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY445.43441.72445.96448.60
28CHRISTOFFERSEN InesROC EVASION ANNECY447.63445.21446.22451.46
29LAURENCE LilaTEAM BLOCK’OUT451.99450.17452.38453.42
30VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE452.35447.39448.28461.39
31CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE454.34445.17453.36464.49
32SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.454.71443.89453.93466.31
33LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT454.81450.81451.11462.50
34CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER455.46454.50455.30456.59
35KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE456.29455.54455.85457.47
36RIEDEL-DROUIN EloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE458.18447.35456.38470.80
36ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS458.18454.29456.59463.65
38KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT459.10457.82459.30460.19
39CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE459.50439.48464.91474.11
40LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION460.17455.71457.26467.53
41BATONNET LolaBLOCK'OUT CERGY460.34446.03461.44473.54
42DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE461.39454.11461.68468.39
43DURAND ClémenceLE MUR461.63443.30448.73492.86
44PALOC ErinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE461.66457.16460.62467.19
45METRAL LouTY KRAPAT463.57449.91461.48479.32
46LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE463.59455.20465.38470.20
47AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY464.35447.33471.06474.67
48MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE464.93449.22469.22476.36
49LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE465.42459.31462.08474.86
50HERMEN ElisaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 466.68458.85465.25475.94
51LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE467.20460.05466.58474.98
52LAMBERT JeanneCLUB VERTIGE468.23452.73470.51481.46
53BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL468.30451.68465.86487.35
54DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET468.36455.76466.06483.26
55ZEHANI ManonBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE468.70455.74468.15482.21
56ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 469.71463.17472.51473.45
57KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES469.84460.47467.30481.74
58BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE473.02457.16472.71489.18
59DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF474.95458.64482.73483.49
60LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY475.11466.19475.48483.66
61DUPOUX AliceE.S. MASSY476.31462.56476.33490.03
62SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX476.87459.30484.77486.54
63LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE477.70474.79476.94481.36
64LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER479.05462.45471.26503.44
65MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES481.36452.52488.64502.92
66BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES481.65457.07488.64499.24
67VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR482.23463.70487.66495.34
68BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL482.87465.20486.59496.81
69FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS483.71475.21487.02488.89
70MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS485.29464.36486.48505.02
71PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC485.74476.33488.69492.19
72MEYLAERTS DidoBLOCK'OUT CERGY486.03479.33480.89497.87
73LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE486.77481.23486.22492.87
74DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL488.17487.38487.40489.74
75PIOTR ZoéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE490.01480.87489.81499.36
76BARBEDETTE Mari VorganROC EVASION ANNECY490.59485.41490.10496.25
77RICHARD MélinaBLOCK'OUT PARIS490.89486.23491.14495.31
78YART JeanneE.S. MASSY490.96489.15490.40493.34
79LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL491.30484.26489.05500.58
80DELAHAYE MarieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE492.34478.54494.80503.67
81FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE493.70464.04507.12509.93
82TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC494.58484.55498.86500.32
83JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE495.11482.31499.86503.16
84LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT495.24467.53493.29524.89
85MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION495.65473.46489.55523.93
86CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE496.03487.27495.58505.25
87GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT497.23484.53498.75508.41
88QUEZEL SibylleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME498.14484.03501.34509.05
89FOURREAU MARGOTVERTICAL ART LE MANS498.71459.52488.64547.98
90WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT498.92492.18501.61502.97
91PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF502.77460.62507.51540.18
92GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE503.90493.16500.24518.31
93LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS505.79486.59514.21516.57
94LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL505.80501.67507.66508.07
95BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS507.29470.41512.25539.22
96MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE510.17505.26505.42519.83
97WOLFF Maï LiPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS511.07508.25508.28516.68
98HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION511.27471.94493.29568.58
99COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE511.86485.50522.32527.76
100BERNE LilyESCALABEL512.00498.63517.26520.10
101SALVAN ClaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY513.19507.36514.87517.34
102RICHARD LucileN.O.S. ESCALADE513.35478.74516.79544.52
103ANCERNE ManonLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB514.93497.80512.16534.84
104FOUCAUT LéiaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER516.09493.04504.67550.57
105DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK516.54503.93513.56532.14
106ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION518.31515.00519.93519.99
107VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS518.71510.62521.58523.94
108SAUNOIS ChloeDOCK 39519.34511.83519.99526.20
109MIGIEU MarionA.S. GRIMPER519.48509.93519.28529.22
110MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL519.77511.01517.63530.68
111LE GALL JadeCLIMB UP BREST519.97495.48498.75565.69
112LEBLATIER GOHORY ApolineHORIZON VERTICAL520.23490.90498.75571.04
113RODRIGUEZ CharlotteVERTICAL COTIERE520.36499.56504.67556.85
114BERANGER MelisandePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS521.80502.82530.32532.25
115SKRABACZ ElenaLE 8 ASSURE523.96505.49521.45544.93
116CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE524.43485.54517.63570.11
117ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK525.22506.24522.29547.12
118BOUKANDJA BATHOL LisetteESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS526.43489.94528.11561.23
119FERNANDEZ ShanaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 527.15517.24524.98539.23
120HANNACHI EloiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB527.46501.20514.11567.08
121JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK528.72480.61501.93603.63
122BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES529.07510.38532.81544.02
123GORKA MaËlaneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE529.65511.46535.05542.45
124BELLOIR EloaneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE530.70521.28523.83547.00
125PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE531.36494.63547.20552.24
126MONTBOBIER MaeliaROC EVASION ANNECY531.88518.18534.80542.67
127ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC532.40526.36531.01539.82
128WLADYCZANSKI AngyCHAMBERY ESCALADE532.85511.60521.55565.39
129PERILLAT TessaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE534.06500.58533.91567.70
130TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE535.25518.93529.69557.13
131POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE536.43524.56541.51543.22
132DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE537.44528.07530.46553.80
133FOURNIER AnoukESCALABEL539.44516.85543.08558.38
134FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS542.21521.77548.45556.40
135NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE543.29536.28537.72555.88
136MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET544.51507.66560.59565.27
137FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL545.28525.68543.78566.37
138TARNOWKA LouBRIANCON ESCALADE547.66524.72541.78576.48
139GAILLOT LoussinéPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS552.51539.24554.92563.38
140WILL LisonGENERATION ROC553.15518.54556.34584.57
141CHEMITH MathildeROC EN STOCK554.09508.85574.63578.79
142ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE558.72548.45560.99566.71
143ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF559.23548.45562.11567.12
144BUTEL MargauxMONT 2 VERTICAL560.10477.32572.02630.96
145BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE562.16549.61559.59577.29
146LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX563.71531.13568.25591.75
147DELEYROLLE LucileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE563.89531.98572.06587.62
148PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE564.65539.71575.44578.79
149CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION566.82537.48558.35604.63
150AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE568.63556.58570.51578.79
151JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.568.90541.87559.60605.23
152CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION570.60526.53551.59633.67
153LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE571.56554.93578.79580.96
154Guesdon LiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION572.22546.11548.45622.09
155FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'573.58538.17561.66620.90
156STRICHER LucieROC EN STOCK576.65519.90579.32630.72
157BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE579.05577.93578.79580.42
158GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES582.56511.19518.49718.00
159GUINET-ROUSSELLIER PimprenelleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE585.81527.79595.80633.83
160MURATORI LounaLES ENFANTS DU ROC591.63532.14561.37681.38
161CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE593.24494.99525.57759.17
162MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS593.92507.66544.95729.14
163FILIOL JulietteESCAPILADE595.65506.48518.18762.30
164DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION595.83574.67577.66635.15
165VALTON LéaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION597.37546.21572.33673.58
166ANFRAY ChloeCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS609.01560.41568.42698.21
167LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE609.23570.06597.55660.08
168FILOQUE AngèleVERTICAL EUDOIS610.12585.29595.57649.49
169CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE614.75491.71582.24770.29
170FRUTEAU-LAN-YAN-SHUN PénélopeBLOCK'OUT METZ616.68551.89578.24719.90
171CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST625.97507.66570.45799.80
172GRAFF LouiseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE626.26535.75640.93702.09
173ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE630.11553.66581.81754.85
174GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION632.31610.81611.71674.41
175DECAUDAIN LéonieGRAVITE PLUS638.36562.11620.17732.81
176BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE643.31471.35500.58958.00
177CHAUVOIS MathildeESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME643.71458.84514.28958.00
178ROGGY LouiseA.L.M.A.644.05571.03600.76760.37
179HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE652.23498.12500.58958.00
180LEONARD EmieBLOCK'OUT CERGY656.86493.25519.32958.00
181SCHWEITZER IlonaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM657.15501.67511.77958.00
182GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP660.61495.71528.12958.00
183DUCROZ LeaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE661.42508.08518.18958.00
184AUDHUY DianeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE666.73503.19539.01958.00
185HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE670.18514.30538.24958.00
186REYNAUD MaieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE670.45513.07540.29958.00
187CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE674.54520.58545.03958.00
188MARCEAUX ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE677.22530.35543.32958.00
189JOUVE TessaVERTI'CADE679.93540.73541.05958.00
190GALLOIS-CARRIOU IrisSMUS ESCALADE680.37538.52544.58958.00
191RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.681.25535.05550.70958.00
192RODRIGUES AnnaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE682.22542.16546.50958.00
193TENA FRANCIA Lisa MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE682.51537.66551.88958.00
194BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE683.06522.03569.16958.00
195BESCOND IrisBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE683.70535.06558.05958.00
196MANTIN ZoéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR685.22532.14565.52958.00
197GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR687.62529.12575.73958.00
198BOISUMEAU NinaLES VOIES SALEES690.13534.60577.80958.00
199JUILLARD FaustineSMUS ESCALADE690.49549.65563.81958.00
200COUSSAUD MadisonCOC ESCALADE692.86522.03598.54958.00
201BEAUDON LEDOUX OrianaDEGRE PLUS694.38547.16577.99958.00
202GALINIER LouiseCLIMB UP LIMOGES695.22559.21568.45958.00
203LE FLOCH EmyENTRE TERRE ET CIEL696.15556.74573.70958.00
204BRU MaïanaESCAPADE CLUB ALBI697.71535.62599.51958.00
205METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS697.74551.83583.39958.00
206BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE700.35550.01593.03958.00
207BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE705.27550.14607.67958.00
208SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE707.10522.38640.93958.00
209PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE707.26571.87591.91958.00
210CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC707.32571.03592.92958.00
211CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE707.32577.47586.50958.00
212PEQUEUX LoïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE709.97530.99640.93958.00
213BONNARD MargotLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE711.56535.75640.93958.00
214FAMECHON SuzanneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION713.38552.59629.56958.00
215BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS714.70584.55601.56958.00
216NICOLEAU NoraCLUB YETI715.87573.33616.27958.00
217BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR716.85575.06617.50958.00
218WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE717.36584.55609.53958.00
219HAMELIN LounaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN717.95591.95603.91958.00
220BORDAS ApollineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU719.84582.55618.97958.00
221RENAULT MaëlysNOYALTITUDE719.89572.61629.06958.00
222BOCZKOWSKI BAR TanjaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE720.90526.38678.33958.00
223CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION721.23600.27605.43958.00
224REPINCAY InesBLOCK'OUT CERGY721.54527.42679.21958.00
225DESCHAMPS MélanieC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION722.30584.13624.76958.00
226BESANCENEZ AgatheBLOCK'OUT LILLE722.37598.31610.80958.00
227SOUVETON MaïaMONISTROL VERTICALE723.36455.58756.49958.00
228BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE723.74587.59625.62958.00
229QUEST ApollineBLOCK'OUT LILLE725.38598.64619.50958.00
230DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO725.63585.43633.45958.00
231GUESDON SuzanneLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE726.84577.80644.71958.00
232DULUCQ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE726.99579.30643.66958.00
233LOREL AnaïsBLOCK'OUT CERGY727.11534.71688.61958.00
234HESSE RoxannaA.S.R.U.C.729.40574.07656.14958.00
235WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES731.49495.47740.99958.00
236CHAMOUSSET HedwigeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION732.12604.45633.92958.00
237LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL732.33612.06626.92958.00
238HELLEC LucileBLOCK'OUT CERGY736.77559.31693.01958.00
239DEBLANC ConstanceOUT'GRIMP737.97617.70638.20958.00
240JAUTROU RoseUNION SAINT BRUNO738.64609.96647.96958.00
241SPREAFICO PrunilleSACAPOF738.99538.15720.82958.00
242GUIHO EmilieGRIMP'ATTITUDE741.82610.06657.41958.00
243WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS747.31545.68738.25958.00
244MATAHRI THIéBAUT ZoéBLOCK'OUT METZ747.71557.89727.23958.00
245MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS749.71566.92724.21958.00
246LéVY-BOUCHASSON Anna19 ESCALADE 749.72573.15718.00958.00
247COLLET CharlineUNION SAINT BRUNO751.13625.66669.73958.00
248SALLIER JulietteA.L.M.A.753.16557.83743.66958.00
249GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE753.47535.51766.89958.00
250MEDINA PénélopeLACROIX ESCALADE764.22598.64736.02958.00
251DROUOT EmmaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB766.22576.62764.03958.00
252CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS769.11593.39755.93958.00
253TENINGE DESPAUX BertilleESPACE GRIMPE773.12606.62754.74958.00
254DUMA OraneBLOC SPOT784.18614.94779.61958.00
255PRADEAU NinaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE784.75587.74808.50958.00
256SAURY EleonoreA.L.M.A.786.40631.41769.79958.00
257HORELLOU Lou-annGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE791.43605.02811.28958.00
258CORNEC EléonoreCLIMB UP BREST792.24615.39803.34958.00
259NICOLAS MurielROC EVASION ANNECY796.66473.99958.00958.00
260OUTIN AurianeBRON VERTICAL801.13487.38958.00958.00
261ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS801.16487.49958.00958.00
262FERRAND CandiceMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE803.54494.63958.00958.00
263THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE803.60494.80958.00958.00
264ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE806.15502.45958.00958.00
265CAQUET LouaneMJC VAUGNERAY807.99507.96958.00958.00
266DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE809.69513.07958.00958.00
267CORDIER OrlanePLANETE GRIMPE809.94513.81958.00958.00
268CADORET FélicieROC EVASION ANNECY810.41515.22958.00958.00
269BRESCIANI AdeleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE811.64518.93958.00958.00
270FROMAGER AudeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE813.42524.26958.00958.00
271SATURNIN CoralineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT814.29526.87958.00958.00
272DUFAL CharlineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE815.16529.47958.00958.00
273DUVAL EnoraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE815.53530.60958.00958.00
274BONIN AliceMONTABLOC816.14532.42958.00958.00
275ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI816.25532.76958.00958.00
276GRINOVIES JustineESCAPADE CLUB ALBI817.21535.62958.00958.00
277DRAPEAU OrianaA.S. ROC & PYRENE818.01538.04958.00958.00
278BONNOT AlineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT818.08538.24958.00958.00
279MANDIER NoélineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS818.76540.29958.00958.00
280MARCHAND JeanneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS819.31541.93958.00958.00
281COHEN LucieROQVERTICAL820.03544.09958.00958.00
282BEL MargotFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE820.75546.26958.00958.00
283ESCAPE CharlotteALTICIM FONT ROMEU821.03547.09958.00958.00
284CHAFFAUT EileenODACES822.22550.65958.00958.00
285MAUDRIC LucileClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée822.64551.93958.00958.00
286GALLOUIN ClaireHARMONIE CIMES822.75552.25958.00958.00
287BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS823.78555.33958.00958.00
288JABLECKI NoéliaMIGMATITE823.91555.73958.00958.00
289ROLIN MaelysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES824.10556.31958.00958.00
290SCHOENECKER JeanneALBANAIS VERTICAL824.19556.56958.00958.00
291LUIT LisaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE824.27556.82958.00958.00
292FERON SeolaneROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE825.70561.09958.00958.00
293PROST ROMAND MiaVERTICAL COTIERE825.85561.56958.00958.00
294LELOUP LilaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.826.34563.03958.00958.00
295TYBURN AlyciaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE826.47563.40958.00958.00
296CUVILLIER MaëlyneClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée826.88564.63958.00958.00
297ULISSE AnnaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE827.74567.23958.00958.00
298DELACHAUX MahéeLES TICHODROMES828.16568.47958.00958.00
299POISSONNEAU LalyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE829.24571.71958.00958.00
300AïT AMEUR InèsG.R.I.M.P.E.829.40572.20958.00958.00
301FONTUGNE ZiaBUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE829.75573.26958.00958.00
302COIGNOUX MadisonLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB830.06574.19958.00958.00
303KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL832.01580.03958.00958.00
304PARRIEL-REBOUT MathildeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE832.27580.82958.00958.00
305BIARD SarahCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON833.35584.05958.00958.00
306KLIPFEL LeilaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE833.52584.57958.00958.00
307FOISSIER GwenolaM.J.C. MIGENNES833.60584.80958.00958.00
308FAVRI DOUBLET SachaHORIZON VERTICAL834.61587.84958.00958.00
309MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR834.96588.88958.00958.00
310GALLON-SCHWALLER JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.835.34590.01958.00958.00
311ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT835.88591.63958.00958.00
312COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR836.20592.59958.00958.00
313RELANGE LilouLES TICHODROMES837.23595.68958.00958.00
314PIERRARD ClothildeGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE837.47596.40958.00958.00
315DRESSE EvaelleSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR837.52596.55958.00958.00
316LARBRE EmilieALTITUDE 137837.58596.73958.00958.00
317LE POULTIER LouiseG.R.I.M.P.E.839.06601.17958.00958.00
318LE QUANG BertilleCIME ALTITUDE 245839.27601.80958.00958.00
318VANDAME MarionC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.839.27601.80958.00958.00
320GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE840.43605.29958.00958.00
321DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE840.76606.28958.00958.00
322JULIEN CalypsoG.R.I.M.P.E.842.57611.71958.00958.00
323VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE843.42614.27958.00958.00
324MOISAN OcéaneASSAUT VERTICAL843.52614.55958.00958.00
325HASCOET AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE845.67621.01958.00958.00
326DRONNE AnaïsGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE846.52623.56958.00958.00
327GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE847.08625.24958.00958.00
328DU BERNARD MeijeLEZARDS DE LESCAR848.31628.92958.00958.00
329FAYDIGA ErikaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE849.16631.47958.00958.00
330RAMOS MaudVAYRESTICAL850.80636.40958.00958.00
331BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE851.57638.70958.00958.00
332DECOSTER AvelineCPB RENNES ESCALADE851.68639.04958.00958.00
333MARCEROU-SEBBAH ThaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF851.93639.80958.00958.00
334MARECHAL ChloéA.S. LAIQUE AY852.31640.93958.00958.00
334VOINEAU CynthiaA.S. LAIQUE AY852.31640.93958.00958.00
336ADOM ConstanceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION853.30643.89958.00958.00
337GROGNET LoaneBUCHY ESCALADE853.50644.51958.00958.00
338HAUSSY-TERNET MarineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION854.26646.79958.00958.00
339JEAUD CandiceJE GRIMPE 85855.16649.49958.00958.00
340ESVAN LinaROC ET MER855.61650.83958.00958.00
341OLINGUE AMANDINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION856.20652.61958.00958.00
342SCHAFF MagdalenaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE856.24652.73958.00958.00
343PETITFOUR AudreyAIZE'CALADE857.17655.51958.00958.00
344MUSSATO CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE857.98657.94958.00958.00
345JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE859.32661.95958.00958.00
346NOVEL AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE859.87663.61958.00958.00
347MANGEOL EnoraVERTIC'ALBATRE860.15664.44958.00958.00
348DUPRE EléonoreA.S.R.U.C.861.74669.22958.00958.00
349VIMONT CharlotteBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB863.47674.41958.00958.00
349LAVOIPIERE ElsaVERTIC'ALBATRE863.47674.41958.00958.00
351BENEDIC CorentineLEZARDS DE LESCAR864.10676.31958.00958.00
352CLAPSON LeelouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB869.49692.47958.00958.00
353NOEL LEROUX LisaLES LEZARDS871.40698.21958.00958.00
353MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS871.40698.21958.00958.00
355THIEL-BRAVO LolaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE874.44707.33958.00958.00
355PETITJEAN PénélopeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE874.44707.33958.00958.00
357TRICON EmilieBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE878.20718.61958.00958.00
358GODIN AxelleSACAPOF882.54731.63958.00958.00
359LANET AliciaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE882.81732.43958.00958.00
360DECAMP LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE883.55734.66958.00958.00
361VILLENEUVE TaïsGRAVITE PLUS884.46737.38958.00958.00
362GIRARD--DOMERGUE LiseSUD OISE ESCALADE885.45740.35958.00958.00
363LOUSADA ElineLORRIS ESCALADE886.13742.40958.00958.00
364GOULMOT LéaneCAHORS ESCALADE887.32745.95958.00958.00
365FOREST OcèaneESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS887.70747.09958.00958.00
366TEISSIER CapucineATOUTPRISES888.80750.41958.00958.00
367MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS889.45752.34958.00958.00
368DESFOSSES JeanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
368VANELLO-DOUAY SashaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
368BAUDUIN LylouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
371CASSETTE ÉloïseDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE891.38758.14958.00958.00
372FOIRE EryneVARAP'EURE893.09763.28958.00958.00
373CHENECE LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE893.50764.50958.00958.00
374DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE894.98768.93958.00958.00
375COIN ManonGRIMP'EURE895.39770.16958.00958.00
375LOUVARD EmmaVARAP'EURE895.39770.16958.00958.00
377CLAVAUD CandiceTOURAINE ESCALADE+895.80771.40958.00958.00
378VOURCH LénaickSAINT HEAND ESCALADE895.81771.42958.00958.00
378BOUTON LoaneCANTON GRIMP'895.81771.42958.00958.00
380PARIS BruneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE896.83774.48958.00958.00
381MARTIN GOSSELIN MorganeVARAP'EURE899.08781.23958.00958.00
382DAABOUCH SohanneFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE899.21781.63958.00958.00
383BARTHE MaëllyaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE900.55785.66958.00958.00
384SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD900.64785.93958.00958.00
385DAVENEL Sara LunaVARAP'EURE901.48788.43958.00958.00
386POLETTI SolennC.E.S.A.M.902.23790.70958.00958.00
387FAVRE LiséaASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE902.88792.65958.00958.00
388GACHET FleurineFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE903.97795.91958.00958.00
389FROUDIERE LolaSPID'EURE904.24796.73958.00958.00
390MAILLARD MarilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE905.52800.57958.00958.00
391EXBRAYAT LouTORTUENAMBULE905.86801.58958.00958.00
392SOUVIGNET EMILIECIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD907.90807.70958.00958.00
392BRAS LOUANEON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS907.90807.70958.00958.00
394JACQ DERU ErelESCALADE BIGOUDENE910.23814.68958.00958.00
395BERTIN OrianeESCALADOUARN911.56818.69958.00958.00
396BENOIT EnaelleESCALADE BIGOUDENE913.11823.33958.00958.00
397NIEL CharlotteESCALADE BIGOUDENE914.86828.58958.00958.00
398BOUDERLIQUE YounaESCALADE BIGOUDENE916.82834.45958.00958.00
399DIQUELOU ClaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST918.98840.93958.00958.00
400DESCAMPS ElisaESCALADE BIGOUDENE921.35848.04958.00958.00
401LE DONNE FaustineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE957.76957.27958.00958.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PONS MagaliE.S. MASSY609.90602.37612.69614.65
2BONZOM ChristineTEAM BLOCK’OUT611.25595.58618.14620.04
3CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE618.96607.82621.28627.77
4GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE638.66614.80642.71658.47
5LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY643.51605.90610.63714.00
6JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.644.22610.96634.90686.81
7VAN LANDEGHEM SandrineVALJO'GRIMPE645.06595.58625.60714.00
8BONNEAU BeatriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES661.93630.51641.29714.00
9MOISAN StéphanieLE 8 ASSURE662.89633.85640.83714.00
10HUYGHE CarolineSAC A POF664.08630.09648.15714.00
11MAGNAT VeroniqueBLOCK'OUT CERGY667.08637.15650.08714.00
12DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE668.65644.48647.47714.00
13CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE669.68629.66665.37714.00
14ECOTIERE LudivinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS673.02625.12679.93714.00
15SILLIERE BénédicteMEAUX ESCALADE675.04619.34691.79714.00
16REYDON JustineSPID'EURE676.94640.68676.14714.00
17CANO MaiteLE 8 ASSURE678.98608.95714.00714.00
18LE DILY CélineROC EVASION ANNECY679.99611.97714.00714.00
19ROSSIGNOL AurelieCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE680.93614.79714.00714.00
20MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI682.06618.18714.00714.00
21Boussaingault ThiphainePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS683.70623.11714.00714.00
22GOUJON SandrineASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE684.19624.58714.00714.00
23DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE685.54628.63714.00714.00
24VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE686.74632.22714.00714.00
25QUINTIN LenaigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE687.47634.42714.00714.00
26CHALUMEAU SylvaineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE689.69641.06714.00714.00
27PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.690.96644.87714.00714.00
28PALMARO BérengèreCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE691.44646.31714.00714.00
29DENUAULT MagaliBACOGRIMP'692.67650.00714.00714.00
30PALANDRE SylvieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 693.37652.11714.00714.00
31LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE694.62655.87714.00714.00
32VIOT BenedicteVERTICAL MANS694.68656.05714.00714.00
33MALLET BlandineISATIX695.14682.11689.30714.00
34FRESNAIS ValérieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE696.23681.58693.12714.00
35KERBAOL DelphineGRAL 53697.01663.04714.00714.00
36NADALIN MAMA LaurenceBLOCK'OUT LILLE698.29666.88714.00714.00
37MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE698.98668.95714.00714.00
38FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX699.65670.96714.00714.00
39RENOULT Laetitia2APN GRIMPE699.83671.50714.00714.00
40LEHUGEUR LiseHORIZON VERTICAL700.80674.39714.00714.00
41MIQUEL Catherine2APN GRIMPE701.05675.16714.00714.00
42BOURDEAUD HUY AnnabelleSAC A POF701.73677.18714.00714.00
43RIVIERE ElodiePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS706.60691.79714.00714.00
44SCHOUBERT CélineLE HAVRE ESCALADE709.44700.31714.00714.00
45EUDELINE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE710.47703.42714.00714.00
46GALLOIS NadiaDESTINATION ALTITUDE711.03705.08714.00714.00
47JUMEL SabrinaROC ET VOL712.87710.61714.00714.00
48LANGEVIN MaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS713.79713.38714.00714.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE481.34478.01482.99483.01
2RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES481.99472.99485.73487.25
3AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS482.01480.15482.90482.99
4ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE487.07482.39487.27491.56
5BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR488.48485.17489.79490.48
6TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.490.32487.43491.62491.91
7NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO490.95490.78490.81491.27
8BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.491.04488.05491.84493.23
9PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE493.81486.70492.52502.21
10BREBION MachaARDESCA494.63492.05494.52497.32
11HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS494.89492.13492.34500.21
12LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE495.41491.14497.49497.60
13BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE495.71492.13492.61502.40
14LUDES CandiceSAC A POF495.74488.87496.61501.73
15FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE496.35494.07495.49499.50
16CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT496.48490.80498.10500.55
17CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE496.78486.17497.78506.39
18GOUELLO AlwenaTY KRAPAT496.82495.19496.93498.33
19CUSSAGUET KeziahPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL496.96493.12498.80498.96
20VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO497.42496.29497.32498.65
21VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE499.31494.43494.67508.84
22FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE500.48496.37500.80504.28
23LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE501.73492.52506.26506.41
24ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER502.25492.52503.04511.18
25PASSEMARD ElisaVERTI'CADE505.21495.70508.34511.60
26JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.505.79499.41504.95513.02
27FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE506.23502.38503.54512.78
28POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE507.93498.92500.12524.75
29DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE511.86507.26513.18515.15
30LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR511.88503.34513.79518.51
31MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF514.20512.06512.91517.62
32FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY514.56506.90508.86527.92
33BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL516.07504.25521.38522.58
34SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 517.70513.07517.61522.41
35PHILIPPE OcéaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES519.77501.56523.44534.30
36VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE520.49509.51517.93534.04
37VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR521.03504.93518.48539.69
38HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION522.16501.73506.34558.42
39DESTOUCHES AgatheBAOU ESCALADE522.59516.57523.44527.75
40GOIN AnaeleCLUB HARDBLOC522.61507.98520.17539.69
41BALBON-ARNAUD MaelleGRAVITE PLUS523.65513.07528.43529.45
42DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR525.67519.96524.72532.33
43LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR525.85515.70530.47531.37
44LE PIN LolaASPTT NANTES526.48507.98530.96540.51
45GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE526.94510.39534.04536.40
46BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF527.71510.91534.65537.56
47ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS532.32506.34540.79549.84
48COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85532.67514.41517.46566.15
49POLES LolaLE MUR534.20530.01532.79539.80
50VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC534.55487.33490.50625.81
51CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE535.33504.38533.45568.17
52PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE535.45525.42529.64551.30
53BOUTIN-GUILLEAU LucileSURESNES ESCALADE537.18504.35537.03570.16
54COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE537.44510.19526.93575.20
55MORINEAU ErellVERTICAL'ART NANTES538.86537.37538.98540.22
56BROSSON LouisonMAURIENNE ESCALADE541.80528.99543.85552.57
57SVENSSON-HUIN JulieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE543.08521.53541.85565.87
58LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT544.29509.87531.36591.65
59ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE545.35512.01561.79562.24
60SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE547.69536.40550.12556.56
61DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL547.78538.98551.95552.42
62MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR548.14528.79551.95563.68
63PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE548.24533.94555.37555.40
64CASALES GabrielleCLUB HARDBLOC549.73505.61551.08592.49
65VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE551.31545.07551.95556.90
66ROBERT VictoireARDESCA552.55538.98548.59570.09
67PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE552.57527.47562.02568.23
68TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE553.41540.36551.95567.93
69NEBUT ClémentineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE553.60541.29558.52561.00
70MERCIER BOTERF YounaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE556.25544.92552.72571.10
71GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES556.87503.28526.59640.75
72SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE556.98536.34543.85590.76
73JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS557.68543.42543.85585.77
74FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE557.90523.11565.29585.31
75LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaVERTICAL'ART NANTES558.62514.71565.29595.86
76LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE560.31534.06567.93578.95
77LE MEUDEC JeanneLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER560.41546.79557.74576.71
78INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE562.12538.94560.23587.19
79LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER564.33546.91549.74596.34
80FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE565.50547.95554.02594.53
81BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL565.59533.01573.36590.39
82ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE565.86538.89562.37596.31
83VILLAIN MailysO2ROCHE ESCALADE565.98517.46527.64652.85
84DROUET JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION568.16528.31546.00630.17
85PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE568.65550.47563.75591.72
86BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE569.68536.13544.06628.84
87SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES572.53526.93590.72599.94
88NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES572.70542.66546.00629.44
89ROUZAUD KeliaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE574.55522.18581.75619.72
90ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA576.12537.60583.62607.13
91DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE576.98567.93578.25584.77
92DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS580.49546.00571.44624.03
93RISS MariskaCLUB HARDBLOC583.14526.52547.63675.27
94LEGRAIN ChloéCOC ESCALADE584.38546.00600.66606.49
95LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES AUBE585.14538.24602.11615.08
96FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE586.43577.66584.78596.86
97ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR588.84554.45605.98606.08
98GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS590.02537.61557.40675.06
99DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE590.44502.93551.08717.31
100GAILLARD MélieLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS590.51549.74557.40664.40
101YOUNG AméliaLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI591.08563.75565.74643.74
102LE BERRUYER DA-ROS AnakinGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE591.87534.42608.18633.02
103PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE592.95524.78571.69682.39
104LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS594.76535.91580.13668.24
105VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR595.07568.51606.66610.05
106NECTOUX TiffennCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE595.92576.16593.32618.29
107CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE596.03545.33580.67662.10
108DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE596.10579.53594.07614.70
109GUINAUDEAU-MARNE EmaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON596.98574.44580.67635.83
110DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE597.04581.82595.16614.15
111KERVELLA JeanneCLUB VERTIGE597.25579.53604.07608.15
112NEGRE ChloéBLOCK'OUT LILLE598.06530.03577.49686.67
113LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB598.98539.40606.08651.45
114BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE599.91546.00590.82662.91
115RAGON ZoéDEVERS TROYES AUBE600.41577.66587.05636.51
116GEORJON CandiceESCAPILADE600.68577.04607.55617.45
117FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL603.40573.63607.56629.00
118JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE608.62563.33622.50640.04
119MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL609.77600.62612.16616.54
120BOURRILHON AmélieCHAMBERY ESCALADE611.04607.55609.29616.27
121ALVERNHE LoanBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE611.41552.08582.73699.41
122PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC611.46591.21612.51630.67
123DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY614.75528.31644.90671.05
124BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE615.96546.00628.09673.79
125LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON616.90593.73608.74648.24
126AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR617.61532.10562.18758.55
127SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE617.66554.79632.03666.16
128OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK619.30610.21615.29632.39
129LE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE621.50609.29622.25632.97
130HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE623.25583.80596.18689.78
131VAUTIER MaïdiLES MONTES EN L'AIR624.09587.57614.73669.98
132BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.625.10609.29618.46647.55
133QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT626.19587.57588.86702.15
134NOURET LenaBLOCK'OUT LISSES626.49557.41649.86672.20
135CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE626.82553.26653.59673.61
136BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.626.82609.29633.00638.18
137CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE627.57598.71632.37651.62
138NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE627.65609.29626.12647.55
139ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU627.92531.36656.11696.30
140BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE629.58590.36634.43663.96
141TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE630.04607.85630.03652.23
142CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE630.28565.64639.03686.17
143LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE633.40593.73636.72669.74
144GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN634.56613.05626.93663.70
145HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL634.89611.49639.13654.04
146HERMIL AMELIAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION635.73615.08632.39659.73
147HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE636.26607.66620.44680.67
148SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES637.19554.51656.11700.96
149CHAIGNEAU GalitLES VOIES SALEES637.79577.49631.03704.84
150GERMAIN ManonTEAM VERTICAL'ART643.07532.10679.35717.76
151LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE643.76515.70600.92814.67
152BELHAIRE SaloméHORIZON VERTICAL645.18622.72651.89660.92
153NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE646.84530.03615.64794.86
154LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE647.74583.91614.32744.99
155CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY648.22574.19648.31722.17
155DAVIERE JulietteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION648.22619.37620.54704.76
157PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE648.91557.04666.84722.85
158WELLER CleoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE649.94543.26672.17734.38
159MONTCHAUSSE ShelyhanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE651.16559.66691.71702.10
160FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB651.17565.17675.06713.27
161SENAC JulietteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES651.59565.17684.60704.99
162REYNAUD EliseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE652.47636.31643.57677.53
163SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES654.04602.16649.08710.89
164JEAN AnoukTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB654.87541.29706.75716.58
165QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85657.03599.94675.15696.00
166BAPTISTE Ty-linhLES VOIES SALEES658.10587.57666.15720.59
167BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.666.93584.78617.45798.56
168LIRON AgatheUNION SAINT BRUNO667.13587.36680.67733.37
169BEVEN NoémieHEIDI ESCALADE667.57546.00691.01765.69
170NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE667.66631.14650.19721.66
171THISSEN YsaureCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE668.91599.76647.49759.49
172VAISSE LilyPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS669.57624.69655.93728.10
173ROMMENS LucieIMAGINE670.16610.79697.99701.71
174GLEMAREC SabahCAHORS ESCALADE670.78588.01695.48728.85
175MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE673.40615.03634.19770.97
176BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER673.66563.90565.48891.60
177TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE675.68532.94592.64901.45
178BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS680.20641.54643.32755.74
179DUMONT EleaENTRE-TEMPS680.97635.00641.54766.37
180DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'681.21534.65654.42854.57
181DUCORON LinaACCES ESCALADE682.12611.61716.60718.14
182HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE682.92544.96744.30759.49
183HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE684.07575.00681.78795.42
184RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS687.56647.57650.81764.30
185BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE689.09605.96707.70753.60
186JARRIGE LisePYRENEA SPORTS692.12602.05725.89748.42
187LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE693.20549.75687.54842.32
188VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE694.71594.52741.15748.46
189TRICOT EvaGRAL 53695.72542.23687.74857.19
190FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'696.08574.19649.36864.68
191GARNIER InesMAY'ROC697.99546.00687.74860.23
192AUCLAIR EstelleGENERATION ROC699.22655.72658.14783.79
193DELCASSE SophieESPACE GRIMPE703.50609.95726.05774.50
194CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES703.94663.53710.39737.90
195MEYER LouROC EN STOCK704.69640.68675.53797.87
196GUERIN MaudESCALABEL711.24507.60648.11978.00
197DEBARD SaloméMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE712.92567.93592.84978.00
198MOUROT LucilleEST'KALAD CLUB713.52528.43634.13978.00
199CAILLE AliceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE719.32635.56671.79850.60
200LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53720.75619.37676.34866.55
201MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE721.17558.74626.78978.00
202ANDRIEU LucileLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR722.72592.84597.33978.00
203MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES AUBE723.51636.51758.95775.06
204LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE723.95630.75633.00908.11
205CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC726.27540.42762.28876.11
206SANANIKONE NoemieBLOCK'OUT CERGY732.58673.15726.75797.85
207THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY734.78680.60723.20800.53
208RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC735.59684.46732.63789.68
209LEGRAND AimieGRAL 53739.08637.78704.80874.65
210GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY740.06713.21715.12791.84
211MUTEL BRIAND OrianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE741.97676.77741.83807.32
212BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS742.04614.75633.38978.00
213PALMARO EmmaCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE742.16600.66647.81978.00
214LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL746.13612.84647.55978.00
215GREGORI LiliLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE747.85618.01647.55978.00
216SABOUREAU GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS749.25721.24763.06763.44
217REVILLON TifenLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR750.22612.84659.81978.00
218AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR751.62618.48658.39978.00
219KIMMEL LucieLES ENFANTS DU ROC752.14615.08764.90876.44
220WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE752.93577.30703.48978.00
221LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE754.78684.64723.30856.39
222RAMEL LouiseALTICIM FONT ROMEU756.01565.17724.87978.00
223LEFEBVRE MahautC.S.M.E. CLAMART756.30693.33760.79814.78
224WATSON YendiALTICIM FONT ROMEU758.14580.56715.86978.00
225MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE758.29604.23692.65978.00
226LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON758.84625.03673.48978.00
227BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyA.S. ROC & PYRENE760.32590.89712.06978.00
228PELTIER LéonieHORIZON VERTICAL762.33635.52673.48978.00
229MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES762.67718.66726.05843.29
230L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS762.75619.11691.14978.00
231CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES762.88666.53721.23900.88
232BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL763.52547.32765.23978.00
233FARDEAU MalouA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE765.37644.83673.29978.00
234BARDIN RoxaneCLUB YETI765.68642.76676.29978.00
235NAULEAU OceaneA.E.S.M. CHOLET766.11647.03673.29978.00
236MARGONTY RomaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES766.54655.76734.31909.54
237LEFRANCOIS FloreJURA VERTICAL767.13562.83760.57978.00
238GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT767.85684.87767.24851.43
239KERBAUL LéaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN768.44632.71694.61978.00
240LAROCHE AurélieRESINE ET SILEX768.97683.40715.86907.64
241BRANA MaéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES770.44731.90736.12843.29
242ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE770.48657.15676.29978.00
243MORAZIN ApollineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN770.87644.70689.90978.00
244COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE771.28640.83695.01978.00
245PETITOT MaellysIMAGINE771.56553.46783.23978.00
246LEGRAND MarineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN774.68651.44694.61978.00
247WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC775.43650.43788.25887.62
248GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE775.73660.73743.91922.55
249RAILLARD YunaREZ'IN ET ROC776.72657.15695.01978.00
250POPP MilénaALTITUDE 137777.00615.08737.93978.00
251PICART CharlieCLUB YETI778.27676.34680.48978.00
252GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE779.20707.93806.55823.12
253BODOIN JeanneESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS780.21675.47687.16978.00
254FORVEILLE LouisaC.I.M.E.781.22651.82713.83978.00
255BRETONNIERE MaëlysASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES781.67654.36803.02887.62
256LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON782.29658.68710.19978.00
257GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS783.19626.86744.70978.00
258TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS783.40546.00826.20978.00
259MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR783.55641.23731.43978.00
260LEBOT YVON LéonieLES VOIES SALEES784.27683.81691.01978.00
261BRAS LiviaDERNIER DE CORDEE784.86618.22758.36978.00
262DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES785.03669.41707.68978.00
263PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB785.05619.11758.05978.00
264MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF785.10560.09817.22978.00
265LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE786.16672.81707.68978.00
266GERMAIN PhilippineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE786.27680.48700.33978.00
267MAITRE CamilleHORIZON VERTICAL787.48609.29775.16978.00
268SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL787.91720.10781.66861.98
269FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE788.59736.57802.75826.46
270PERNOLLET ColombeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION792.49680.48718.99978.00
271CHEVALIER AudeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION792.51690.15709.39978.00
272DAROUS ManonALTITUDE 137792.62628.09771.77978.00
273MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE793.96746.08810.11825.68
274CAROL LouPANDEMONIUM794.13744.01780.50857.89
275LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC794.39697.75778.44906.97
276ATXAERANDIO MENDEZ AmaleDERNIER DE CORDEE795.61640.50768.34978.00
277SCHMITT PaolaALTITUDE 137798.08640.68775.55978.00
278GAYDIER AliceA.S. GRIMPER798.87586.66893.39916.55
279TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF798.94702.63716.20978.00
280MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.799.00695.01723.99978.00
281DONNET JulietteMONTABLOC800.45730.82758.13912.39
282DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME802.99710.53720.44978.00
283DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE803.12698.16733.19978.00
284SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE804.70611.54824.57978.00
285LAURAS RomaneC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.805.13644.83792.55978.00
286VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS805.13666.38771.02978.00
287MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE806.04611.19887.36919.58
288BOUTEL MENARD ElsaASPTT NANTES806.42709.39731.88978.00
289CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE806.56662.14779.55978.00
290CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS806.84619.37823.15978.00
291MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS806.88696.16746.47978.00
292PEUDUPIN EvaSACAPOF807.09630.93812.35978.00
293MOUNIER MEIFREDY MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE809.07642.35806.85978.00
294BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO809.55709.31741.34978.00
295SAN JOSÉ AlixVAYRESTICAL809.86713.24738.33978.00
296LANDAIS MaxyneCLUB HARDBLOC811.34753.06828.32852.64
297CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE811.48658.14798.30978.00
298HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE811.70622.49834.60978.00
299PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME812.10716.60741.69978.00
300DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE814.13697.99766.41978.00
301DE VIDTS ChloeACCES ESCALADE815.66726.11742.86978.00
302JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE817.63723.10751.80978.00
303FRANZINI ManonHORIZON VERTICAL817.98779.42792.94881.57
304GUIBAN AnnaSENESCALADE818.23674.66802.02978.00
305GRATTARD LineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR818.31690.99785.93978.00
306FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE818.62662.49815.37978.00
307GERMAIN LouiseSAC A POF818.83726.90751.60978.00
308RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE820.49680.46803.02978.00
309LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC820.96735.73749.14978.00
310CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE823.65593.49899.45978.00
311FLANQUART InayaACCES ESCALADE823.86730.65762.93978.00
312DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS824.57738.63757.09978.00
313LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE824.59670.47825.31978.00
314RIVIERRE JULIETTEATOUTPRISES825.06748.32821.99904.86
315GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE825.41755.56818.03902.64
316CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE825.83521.50978.00978.00
317DESRE MathildeSENESCALADE827.21683.40820.24978.00
318BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE828.63665.28842.61978.00
319DUBOIS DaphnéBLOCK'OUT METZ830.51535.53978.00978.00
320CAMARD JudithBRIANCON ESCALADE831.03617.50897.60978.00
321BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES832.96599.19921.69978.00
322PERRUCHOT AïnhoaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE833.78545.33978.00978.00
323DETOURBET LouiseCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE834.17769.24817.78915.50
324SZCZACHOR LouSENESCALADE835.34697.44830.59978.00
325SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.835.51686.00842.54978.00
326LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT836.00749.09780.91978.00
327BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT836.24740.18790.53978.00
328BRISSET CleaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE836.50675.93855.58978.00
329ARCELIN DomitilleOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE836.77731.04801.26978.00
330MALFILATRE FloESCALADAMVILLE839.38650.66889.47978.00
331DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS840.04694.33847.78978.00
332CLéRY KalaaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE841.57700.32846.40978.00
333COURANDIÈRE JeanneA.L.M.A.842.23698.43850.26978.00
334LAGRANGE LouisonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE842.59678.23871.54978.00
335GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS843.38574.13978.00978.00
336GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE844.16691.92862.56978.00
337POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE844.94658.84897.98978.00
338LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE845.86666.72892.86978.00
339CLARY SarahPASSY ESCALADE847.93587.80978.00978.00
340REMY-BRES ElineA.L.M.A.848.27705.54861.27978.00
341BARNERIAS MilaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE848.97590.90978.00978.00
342PAPELARD EllaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE849.61592.84978.00978.00
343MARQUES EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE851.41598.24978.00978.00
344LANCIA MaelieLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB851.61725.33851.49978.00
345CHALARD RomaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE852.23701.91876.77978.00
346TOMASZEWSKI MelinaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE852.68713.24866.80978.00
347PAILLOT LalieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS852.88602.64978.00978.00
348MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART852.96775.29805.60978.00
349RIONDET GROS HiziaMAURIENNE ESCALADE855.10609.29978.00978.00
350COURIVAUD AngeleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE855.32609.95978.00978.00
351LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS856.32734.56856.39978.00
352FREDON CamilleBLOC SPOT857.92713.24882.51978.00
353BADOIL LucieMJC VAUGNERAY858.00618.01978.00978.00
354PELLEGRIN EmmaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE858.26663.59933.20978.00
355LEMAIRE CapucineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB859.23781.66818.03978.00
356CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS859.68747.25853.78978.00
357LAURENT EsterC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION860.46789.39814.00978.00
358APPERT JuliePASSY ESCALADE860.71626.12978.00978.00
359HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE860.88626.63978.00978.00
359FALLOU ZoéMJC VAUGNERAY860.88626.63978.00978.00
361VIRY ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL861.16627.47978.00978.00
362RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC861.73629.20978.00978.00
363MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE862.67632.01978.00978.00
364PRIJIC IvanaROC EVASION ANNECY863.36634.08978.00978.00
365VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY863.54750.65861.98978.00
366ZIEGLER MaïlyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE863.78635.34978.00978.00
367CABALLERO ZoéLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN863.95635.86978.00978.00
368BLEGER AubaneASLM864.07636.21978.00978.00
369NOVAT ClaireLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE864.10636.31978.00978.00
369BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE864.10636.31978.00978.00
369DUVIGNAU LucieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE864.10636.31978.00978.00
372PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB864.21636.62978.00978.00
373BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.864.80744.84871.57978.00
374BRISARD LiselleGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE864.82638.45978.00978.00
375PLONTZ-LYON-CAEN MelisandeSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES864.84781.66834.86978.00
376VUILLET LouisonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE865.14639.41978.00978.00
377VOET AliciaMONTAGNE REUNION865.22639.65978.00978.00
378DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE865.84641.51978.00978.00
379BERTHOD LauraLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER866.12642.35978.00978.00
380MISSONNIER KeilaMONTAGNE REUNION866.41643.24978.00978.00
381CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES866.77756.32865.99978.00
382AMPELAISSA MaenaMONTAGNE REUNION867.80647.39978.00978.00
383KHEDJAM MaissaGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE868.00648.00978.00978.00
384EYSSAUTIER MyrtilleLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR868.95650.86978.00978.00
384PINO MargaultLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR868.95650.86978.00978.00
386GROSSET JANIN AnaisPASSY ESCALADE868.98650.93978.00978.00
387AUBER EmyESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES869.36652.08978.00978.00
388FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL870.14654.41978.00978.00
389SALETTES EvaG.R.I.M.P.E.870.33654.99978.00978.00
390LEBLOND MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS870.44655.33978.00978.00
391MINODIER--TOVY CLÉMENCEATOUTPRISES870.71724.30909.84978.00
392LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR870.71770.97863.17978.00
393ROZET NaëlleBLOCK'OUT CERGY870.77766.34867.98978.00
394LABYRE EMILIEDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE870.86656.57978.00978.00
395LEBON ClemenceAUSTRAL ROC871.11657.33978.00978.00
396BAYART MarionMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE871.61658.84978.00978.00
397ANDRE AuroreBRON VERTICAL872.36661.07978.00978.00
398BUECHER EliseASLM872.42661.27978.00978.00
399HOARAU MeloeACTION VERTICALE873.04663.13978.00978.00
400PRAT LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE873.14806.55834.86978.00
401GOSSE YsalineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE873.89665.67978.00978.00
402MARTIN AlyssaHORIZON VERTICAL874.14666.42978.00978.00
403SOLET MorganeALTITUDE 137874.36667.09978.00978.00
404GRIGNON EmilieBLOC SPOT874.47749.95895.47978.00
405DESGEORGE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE875.14669.43978.00978.00
406SOUPLET LouiseACTION VERTICALE875.16669.49978.00978.00
407BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR875.31669.94978.00978.00
408PEGAZ Lou-morganeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE875.90671.69978.00978.00
408GREFFE JulieMJC VAUGNERAY875.90671.69978.00978.00
410MARTEAU EliseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS876.64795.39856.52978.00
411GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC877.29783.91869.96978.00
412CRABANAT ZoeMONTAGNE REUNION877.46676.39978.00978.00
413DUTHOIT ManonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU878.32678.95978.00978.00
414DUPONT AlizéeG.R.I.M.P.E.878.32678.96978.00978.00
415SAGGIORATO CéciliaBRIANCON ESCALADE878.51679.53978.00978.00
416BIGOT EveLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE878.95680.84978.00978.00
417DELORME ZoeA.S. ROC & PYRENE879.09681.27978.00978.00
418PLAS MimosaCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE879.43682.29978.00978.00
419MOISSERON JeanneG.R.I.M.P.E.879.80683.40978.00978.00
420SICARD ClementineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB879.88826.77834.86978.00
421PHILBEE JadeLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS880.12775.52886.85978.00
422LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR880.18787.12875.41978.00
423JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE880.18736.07926.47978.00
424KRAKOVIACK MargotBRON VERTICAL880.53685.60978.00978.00
425GUILLEMETTE LillyCLUB YETI880.63685.88978.00978.00
425CASSERON MargotESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE880.63685.88978.00978.00
427LANGLADE EvaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB880.67686.00978.00978.00
428FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.881.63688.88978.00978.00
429SINGH AngelineVERTICALE UNION881.67799.03867.98978.00
430QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE882.05690.15978.00978.00
430MONNEREAU CéliaPIERRE BLANCHE882.05690.15978.00978.00
432MULLER LouiseMJC VAUGNERAY882.16690.47978.00978.00
433OLIVIÉ LucileISSY ESCALADE882.20690.59978.00978.00
434DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.882.29718.69950.18978.00
435LE RAY MorganeGRÉGAM VERTICAL882.38797.98871.17978.00
436BERTHO LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL882.51810.71858.83978.00
437MAURER AnnaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB882.64691.92978.00978.00
438JACOB OMESSA EveDEGRE PLUS883.35694.04978.00978.00
439LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR883.57794.15878.55978.00
440SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU884.51697.54978.00978.00
440PUAUD ManonAIZE'CALADE884.51697.54978.00978.00
440LESSIAU GaetaneCLUB YETI884.51697.54978.00978.00
440MANDIN MélineCLUB YETI884.51697.54978.00978.00
440DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE884.51697.54978.00978.00
440GRIMAUD MaevaJE GRIMPE 85884.51697.54978.00978.00
446RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS885.69822.56856.52978.00
447MALAS ZoéGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE886.12702.37978.00978.00
448MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE887.03705.10978.00978.00
448DRIEUX-VADUNTHUN GiulianaOUT'GRIMP887.03705.10978.00978.00
450LAOU HAP NoelieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT887.31705.92978.00978.00
451HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP888.84710.53978.00978.00
452GRILLE LE FLOC H LolaCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC889.71778.11913.02978.00
453FOULONNEAU JustineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU890.64715.93978.00978.00
454THEILMANN ZeldaVERTI'LAC891.04717.13978.00978.00
455AUDOUIN ClaireCLUB YETI891.82719.46978.00978.00
455GUIDEE SEGUINOT JeannePIERRE BLANCHE891.82719.46978.00978.00
455PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE891.82719.46978.00978.00
458M BAYE MaïssaVERTICALE UNION892.35831.06867.98978.00
459GAUDIN DaphnéC.I.M.E.893.40724.20978.00978.00
460DORE MorganeBLOCK'OUT CERGY893.80835.43867.98978.00
461PRADEL ClaireLicence HORS CLUB893.83725.48978.00978.00
462LENOIR PEUCH EveCLIMB UP LIMOGES893.96725.89978.00978.00
462SANTANA EglantineLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT893.96725.89978.00978.00
462VERGER SelmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR893.96725.89978.00978.00
465DARBOIS InèsASPTT NANTES894.65727.96978.00978.00
466DESCAUDIN CharlotteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE895.16729.47978.00978.00
467LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE895.18729.53978.00978.00
468GUILBAUD MarieJE GRIMPE 85895.62730.86978.00978.00
468BONNEAU RomaneESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE895.62730.86978.00978.00
470BELLIA HannahCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE895.82731.46978.00978.00
471GUILLOTEAU NinaVERTI'LAC897.32735.95978.00978.00
472DEGROS MarianaACCES ESCALADE897.75737.26978.00978.00
473MENARD LoaneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE898.37739.12978.00978.00
474COUILLAUD THOMAS BéréniceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE898.73740.18978.00978.00
475MICHENAUD JadeAIZE'CALADE899.82743.45978.00978.00
476BOUNOLLEAU JuliettePIERRE BLANCHE901.31747.92978.00978.00
477LERCHE AlbaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE902.60751.80978.00978.00
478BRUNIER-DREUIL ElenaUNION SAINT BRUNO902.83752.49978.00978.00
479BADTS RaphaëlleAIZE'CALADE902.84752.51978.00978.00
480HERAIL LenoreBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE903.04753.12978.00978.00
480LEBRET LilyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE903.04753.12978.00978.00
482HOFFMANN CléaREZ'IN ET ROC903.26753.77978.00978.00
483VARANGUIEN DE VILLEPIN LouAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE904.31756.92978.00978.00
484GUIBRETEAU GaranceAIZE'CALADE904.41757.24978.00978.00
485CHAUVIGNE CeliaVERTI'LAC904.87758.61978.00978.00
486MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE905.79761.38978.00978.00
487LUCHET HéloiseUNION SAINT BRUNO905.90761.70978.00978.00
487BRIQUET LouiseAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE905.90761.70978.00978.00
489ROQUAND CastilleAIZE'CALADE906.04762.11978.00978.00
490MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION906.51763.52978.00978.00
491DESPORTES SidonieREZ'IN ET ROC906.54763.61978.00978.00
492VIOLLEAU MarylinePIERRE BLANCHE907.70767.11978.00978.00
493DUCOULOUX LénaENTRE-TEMPS907.90767.71978.00978.00
494GAIGNARD LucieVERTI'LAC908.25768.75978.00978.00
495DELSAUT JulietteV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE908.38769.13978.00978.00
496MIGNOT MarieHORIZON VERTICAL908.42769.26978.00978.00
497MARGUET AlizeU.S.B. MONTAGNE909.01771.02978.00978.00
498ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP909.20771.60978.00978.00
499ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY909.36831.19918.89978.00
500AGOUAOUI JoudlineROC EN POGNES909.41772.23978.00978.00
501GERARD JulieMONT 2 VERTICAL909.44772.32978.00978.00
502BATAILLE LisaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE909.94773.82978.00978.00
503PESEUX ClémentineU.S.B. MONTAGNE911.18777.54978.00978.00
504CARRERE RomyAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE911.39778.16978.00978.00
505CONTE LisaU.S.B. MONTAGNE912.04780.13978.00978.00
506GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE912.98782.93978.00978.00
507HALLIER MathildeVERTICAL913.40784.20978.00978.00
508CHARLES CléaMONT 2 VERTICAL913.45784.36978.00978.00
509LEPRESLE SophieENTRE-TEMPS915.05789.14978.00978.00
510SUARD CamilleVERTICAL915.13789.39978.00978.00
511CADINOT LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB916.41793.22978.00978.00
512GANGNANT ClémentineM.J.C. MIGENNES917.39796.17978.00978.00
513MIGUET LouisePAS D'LEZARD918.67800.00978.00978.00
514MOUNIER MaureenVERTI'COISE918.84800.53978.00978.00
515SOUVETON NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE919.27801.82978.00978.00
516OLLAGNIER EveU.S.B. MONTAGNE920.01804.04978.00978.00
517CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE920.33804.98978.00978.00
518BARBEAU LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL920.75806.26978.00978.00
519BASTIE CaroleVERTI'CADE920.83888.58895.90978.00
520RUOPPOLO PaulineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE921.11807.32978.00978.00
521POLY CamilleA.S. LAIQUE AY921.15807.45978.00978.00
522VESCOVO EtelENTRE-TEMPS921.43808.28978.00978.00
523RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.922.91812.73978.00978.00
524DEJOUX AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL923.22813.66978.00978.00
525PITOU ClarisseSERENA GRIMP'923.88891.19902.45978.00
526SABLIER LéonieVERTI'COISE924.11816.33978.00978.00
527LEONARD NAIAC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.924.46817.39978.00978.00
528BOUFFAUT MelodieAULNAY GRIMPE924.81818.44978.00978.00
529CHAUMARAT JuliaMONISTROL VERTICALE925.06819.19978.00978.00
529VUITTENEZ Meije AnnaESCAPILADE925.06819.19978.00978.00
531DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE925.44890.00908.33978.00
532BORDAS AdeleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS925.66820.98978.00978.00
533DECHAND LallieCIME ALTITUDE 245926.09822.26978.00978.00
534BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE926.42895.37905.89978.00
535KARBOWY AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL927.17825.51978.00978.00
535POULAT YaelleVERTI'COISE927.17825.51978.00978.00
537GARNIER JulianaC.S.M.E. CLAMART927.23825.68978.00978.00
538BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES927.39892.94911.22978.00
539COEYTAUX ColineVAYRESTICAL927.58826.73978.00978.00
540DUBOIS ChloéCIME ALTITUDE 245927.78827.33978.00978.00
541MIREUX JulieSACAPOF928.02828.05978.00978.00
542BONNIN ElisaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS928.70830.11978.00978.00
543CHAUVET HeidiBUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NATURE928.85830.56978.00978.00
544GRANDPIERRE JadeTOURAINE ESCALADE+929.47832.40978.00978.00
545COMMUNEAU CandiceCIME ALTITUDE 245929.54832.61978.00978.00
546CHAMBE MarieCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
546ROBERT LoulaCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
546ROL FlavieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD929.54832.62978.00978.00
546ROBERT LanaCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
546ROBILLARD FanetteC.E.S.A.M.929.54832.62978.00978.00
546JOASSARD MorganeVERTI'COISE929.54832.62978.00978.00
552GODZIEMBA-DAMBSKA LIQUE MayaSMUS ESCALADE930.11834.32978.00978.00
553TOURRETTE AxelleLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE930.30834.90978.00978.00
554CAZILHAC LilaMEAUX ESCALADE930.48835.43978.00978.00
555HAMON EleaneGRÉGAM VERTICAL930.69836.07978.00978.00
556GéRARD ChloéTOURAINE ESCALADE+931.20837.61978.00978.00
557THOMAS ZoéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.931.36838.09978.00978.00
558LE GALLO CAZIER CassandraU.S.R. ESCALADE932.18840.55978.00978.00
558TISON AmandineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS932.18840.55978.00978.00
560DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES932.26881.81936.97978.00
561BENEDETTI IRENEADRENALINE932.47841.40978.00978.00
562MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE933.22887.80933.85978.00
563LE GARS MilaESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES934.30846.89978.00978.00
564BERTRAND MarieLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE934.36847.07978.00978.00
564DABADIE LouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS934.36847.07978.00978.00
566DESCOQS AmandineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE934.40902.45922.76978.00
567CLEUZIOU SarahU.S. IVRY934.91848.72978.00978.00
568RAYER Lila RoseBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE935.16849.47978.00978.00
569DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE936.17852.51978.00978.00
570GARCIA EliseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS936.27852.82978.00978.00
571PENEAUD RomaneASSAUT VERTICAL936.60853.80978.00978.00
571FROGERAIS-RABINIAUX MaëwennGUICHEN ESCALADE936.60853.80978.00978.00
573COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS936.82854.47978.00978.00
574PLE ClémenceCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS937.46856.39978.00978.00
574PREVOST MaëlieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
574BEDUBOURG SarahSUD OISE ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
574MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
578NEDELLEC ClaraO.C.C. ESCALADE937.65856.96978.00978.00
579BECK NOUZEILLES MinaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE937.93857.80978.00978.00
580GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS938.16858.49978.00978.00
581TEYSSIER MaliaCANTON GRIMP'938.23858.68978.00978.00
581LARUE HUSSON FantineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD938.23858.68978.00978.00
581ARNAUD LénaCANTON GRIMP'938.23858.68978.00978.00
584PRIME EvaC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION938.28858.83978.00978.00
585GAULT RoxaneSAINT CERE GRIMPE939.15861.46978.00978.00
586BREDIF ManonESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS939.58862.73978.00978.00
587BONNET NoëlieLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION939.72863.17978.00978.00
587GOUPILLOT ClémenceLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION939.72863.17978.00978.00
589ANDRIEU ERNOULT ApollineVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS940.55865.64978.00978.00
590LAMBERT OliviaJAV'À BLOC940.85866.55978.00978.00
591DELAHAYE ZoéLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE941.06867.19978.00978.00
592THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS941.33867.98978.00978.00
593LE FLOHIC NaomieHEIDI ESCALADE941.44868.31978.00978.00
594BERTHIER JeanneC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION942.39871.17978.00978.00
594MALHOMME LénaïgROC ET MER942.39871.17978.00978.00
594BOUQUAY CREFF EstherLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE942.39871.17978.00978.00
597RIGAUT SolèneASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC942.50901.78947.72978.00
598MENAGE LouGRAL 53942.51871.53978.00978.00
599DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE942.62871.86978.00978.00
599OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+942.62871.86978.00978.00
599CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS942.62871.86978.00978.00
599FAYOLLE CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS942.62871.86978.00978.00
603TOVAR LunaVERTI'CADE943.03897.54953.55978.00
604AITCHAÏB NesrineMONTAGNE LOISIRS943.46874.37978.00978.00
605DELAHAYE ChoeMAY'ROC943.55874.65978.00978.00
606MAUCORPS LysisVERTI'CADE943.82899.90953.55978.00
607KERDONCUFF CarmenTHE ROOF BREST944.95878.86978.00978.00
608DHOLLANDER YseeSURESNES ESCALADE945.47880.41978.00978.00
609JACQ DERU LilwennESCALADE BIGOUDENE946.03882.10978.00978.00
610DELAPORTE LuceGRAL 53946.04882.12978.00978.00
610SEBAULT MargotMAY'ROC946.04882.12978.00978.00
612LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS946.13882.39978.00978.00
613COYOT LéonieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE946.43883.29978.00978.00
614SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS946.71884.12978.00978.00
615BERTRAND NoaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS947.64886.93978.00978.00
616DUJARDIN AliciaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE948.09888.27978.00978.00
616DASSOU ShahinezLES LEZARDS948.09888.27978.00978.00
616NABAIS IlonaCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL948.09888.27978.00978.00
619ROUSSEL LucilleCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
619LEFEBVRE NinaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
619MAUGEZ MargaretCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
622RETAILLEAU EmmaNOYALTITUDE948.15888.45978.00978.00
623DEBERNARD LouisaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB948.25888.74978.00978.00
624RODRIGUEZ ElisaLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS948.36889.09978.00978.00
625BONNEAU DANNER LoubnaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE948.52889.55978.00978.00
626SZYMANSKI SachaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE948.56889.68978.00978.00
627COUTURIER NeelaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE949.09891.26978.00978.00
627MEZIERE MargotGRAL 53949.09891.26978.00978.00
629PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE949.28891.83978.00978.00
630BERTHELOT MargauxESCAL'ARMOR949.39892.17978.00978.00
631HOURDIN KildineROC ET MER949.50892.49978.00978.00
632BEAUFILS IsobelT'AS VU LA DEGAINE949.58892.74978.00978.00
633DETCHEVERRY JadeDUMBEA ESCALADE949.74893.21978.00978.00
634BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES950.11894.34978.00978.00
635FOUCHE PhilippineI MUNTAGNOLI950.51895.52978.00978.00
636BLAISE KalayaLicence HORS CLUB950.91896.74978.00978.00
637DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade951.06897.19978.00978.00
638COULLAUT EwenaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE951.33897.98978.00978.00
639LE CHAPELIER CharlieGUERLEDAN ESCALADE951.37898.10978.00978.00
640CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE951.60898.81978.00978.00
640HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST951.60898.81978.00978.00
642DESBOIS GabrielleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE951.70899.09978.00978.00
643BORDIEC LéonieASSAUT VERTICAL952.39901.18978.00978.00
643TEVEU LoreleÏASSAUT VERTICAL952.39901.18978.00978.00
643BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE952.39901.18978.00978.00
646DUJARRIER RomaneJAV'À BLOC952.68902.05978.00978.00
647BAILLY NADE GaïaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE952.84902.53978.00978.00
648VERRON AmélieVERTICALE UNION952.86902.57978.00978.00
649DURAND CharlotteCEPE Escalade953.15903.45978.00978.00
650DOYE LeaBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE953.35914.52967.54978.00
651DABET LéonieGUERLEDAN ESCALADE953.58904.74978.00978.00
652ROZAND CamilleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE953.62904.86978.00978.00
653VASSEUR CleaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS953.81905.43978.00978.00
654SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU953.99905.97978.00978.00
655COLIN TessESCALADE BIGOUDENE954.60907.79978.00978.00
656BUGEL TheaG.E.R.C.954.65907.95978.00978.00
657SIMON LiseBACOGRIMP'954.69908.07978.00978.00
658JOURDAIN EMYGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE955.28909.84978.00978.00
659PACAULT LoanneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE955.64910.92978.00978.00
660POLI Laura MariaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU955.70911.10978.00978.00
661LE MESTRE JoaGUERLEDAN ESCALADE956.02912.07978.00978.00
662MILLION Eva-catalinaA.S. GRIMPER956.17918.01972.50978.00
663OLIVIER LucieSPID'EURE956.26912.77978.00978.00
664LEBORGNE JulietteGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE956.30912.90978.00978.00
665GUERMEUR AureganLES LEZARDS956.54913.63978.00978.00
665FENIGSTEIN DinaVERTICALE UNION956.54913.63978.00978.00
667GIRIEUD AmbreCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON956.55913.66978.00978.00
668BRAULT ClarisseBACOGRIMP'956.84914.51978.00978.00
669ANDRIEU ERNOULT PhilomèneVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS957.23915.69978.00978.00
670HEBRARD DuneDUMBEA ESCALADE957.31915.93978.00978.00
671EHLINGER LouaneI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU957.72917.15978.00978.00
671CASTELLANI CeliaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU957.72917.15978.00978.00
673GUENNEAU JadeESCALADOUARN958.25918.76978.00978.00
674BARBIER CharlineVARAP'EURE958.27918.82978.00978.00
675ALLAIN LisaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE958.78920.34978.00978.00
676PAUGAM Lili JeanneClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée959.59922.76978.00978.00
676BERTOLOTTI EndyUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES959.59922.76978.00978.00
678HABER Lilly-roseDUMBEA ESCALADE959.71923.13978.00978.00
679JONCOUR MaelleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE960.33924.99978.00978.00
680KHADIR AnnaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES960.52925.55978.00978.00
681BRETON JeanneRESINE ET SILEX960.60925.81978.00978.00
682NADIR SafiaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES961.87929.61978.00978.00
683MEYER DianeVERTI'CADE962.08944.97963.28978.00
684VAN WAEREBEKE AliénorGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE962.48931.43978.00978.00
684VATIER AurianeATOUTPRISES962.48931.43978.00978.00
686BLONDEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE962.57931.72978.00978.00
687CRINQUETTE MaïlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC962.69932.06978.00978.00
688HUE ElenaSPID'EURE963.24933.73978.00978.00
689D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE963.71935.14978.00978.00
690TEVENET CarolineCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES965.29939.88978.00978.00
691KEMEL LisonE3 ESCALADE966.96944.89978.00978.00
692BABUTSIDZE EleneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE968.40949.19978.00978.00
693HUTH CléliaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES969.57952.72978.00978.00
694ANFOSSO MathildeCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE969.85953.55978.00978.00
695EL YANDOUZI MalakMONTABLOC970.58955.73978.00978.00
696RAMDANI CHARVET AnaisBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES971.30957.91978.00978.00
697NICOLAI NoemieUSBY ESCALADE972.52961.55978.00978.00
698BACHELET LucieClubs Sportifs et artistiques de la Méditerranée977.87977.61978.00978.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT410.22408.50410.79411.36
2ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU411.46409.48411.38413.52
3VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL415.23410.75415.99418.96
4LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE416.53406.35415.99427.25
5TOMASI CarlaLE MUR417.25415.73415.80420.22
6SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE419.00414.09421.07421.84
7ABRAM JulietteBRIANCON ESCALADE419.67418.26419.68421.07
8JACQUOT AlixDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE420.30419.30419.53422.06
9ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.420.53417.31420.29424.00
10HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE420.74419.53421.01421.68
11CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT421.19414.54424.52424.52
12BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY421.79416.47422.78426.13
13ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT422.15420.22423.02423.22
14BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL425.59420.44423.86432.46
15WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS426.11424.45426.27427.60
16MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.427.82425.98428.34429.14
17LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieTEAM SOLO ESCALADE428.10419.19423.22441.88
18FOURGNAUD MaiaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS429.09427.62427.65432.00
19GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF432.72427.60434.34436.22
20BARAQUANT LeonieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION433.68427.60435.16438.27
21ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS434.10429.36435.96436.98
22GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE435.05431.19433.63440.33
23RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE435.23433.25435.14437.29
24MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.27433.93435.58436.31
25GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC435.56433.36436.02437.29
26JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS436.34433.01435.58440.43
27DANIS NinaBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE436.97425.99441.24443.69
28BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES437.84428.55437.29447.69
29WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.99429.36443.23444.38
30BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET439.21431.63433.13452.87
31LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS442.71440.50443.04444.59
32DEFLACHE CandiceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE444.01438.86446.03447.13
33VILLARD LucieROC EVASION ANNECY444.01433.88446.03452.12
34RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE445.13425.98449.80459.62
35JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE447.24442.70449.03450.00
36BENGAMRA MoumiyaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 449.51441.35452.18454.99
37D AMICO SaloméODACES450.76439.15445.86467.28
38CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE451.90444.18454.23457.30
39BONIN MaelysESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES452.12441.41447.68467.28
40BECQUAERT FlavieASPTT NANTES452.22437.29453.07466.31
41RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER452.43431.28455.77470.23
42PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL453.43437.78455.69466.83
43MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION453.85441.66457.33462.55
44COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB453.88440.49453.02468.14
45PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE454.74445.39456.81462.01
46DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE455.07447.73458.54458.94
47FOUCHER MilaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE456.69437.29455.03477.74
48LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE458.16451.19456.00467.28
49NOEL LucileCLIMB UP NANCY461.65444.50467.28473.16
50CHEALFA AndreaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE461.98454.54459.21472.18
51PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES465.81438.02467.28492.12
52MAMMA VictoireBLOCK'OUT LILLE465.88440.36467.28489.99
53FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX467.64465.38467.59469.96
54HERMOUET CamilleGRAVITE PLUS468.71462.55465.06478.53
55FRIANT ADDIGE ShanaE.S. MASSY468.97458.63460.84487.44
56DAUPHIN MarylouA.S.S.G.A.470.04464.09469.84476.19
57LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE470.19457.21458.84494.52
58GUITTON JeanneCLUB YETI470.46460.71474.20476.47
59MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC470.85463.72469.59479.25
60MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE471.49450.24467.28496.96
61VUITTENEZ GabrielleESCAPILADE474.27462.06475.91484.84
62DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'476.19466.10473.39489.08
63KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE477.77469.89477.35486.08
64DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS477.81476.22476.59480.61
65FRUCTUS ClémenceCHAMBERY ESCALADE478.58467.86468.93498.94
66RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.480.04474.30476.54489.29
67LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE481.88449.39467.28528.96
68DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT482.10466.10473.39506.81
69BRALET MathildeENTRE-TEMPS482.27463.59478.54504.68
70CANCEL EmilieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL483.37466.69488.38495.03
71THEPAUT FAVENNEC ClarysseCLUB HARDBLOC484.17446.41458.63547.48
72BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE486.44472.69491.36495.28
73LUU ColineA.L.M.A.486.79474.55489.26496.57
74CORRIGNAN JulieBLOCK'OUT LISSES487.96460.07491.95511.86
75CHARDON SarahUSBY ESCALADE492.84466.39480.83531.29
76NOUGUES SarahA.S.S.G.A.493.71483.15498.43499.56
77GUELORGET EléaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION498.14476.39494.75523.27
78MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE498.63483.99486.45525.45
79MAYLIN-CABOURG AylineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES499.40487.09503.53507.59
80 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME505.10471.12512.44531.75
81BAILET PaulineA.S. GRIMPER508.71452.92527.50545.72
82CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL511.17492.12506.23535.17
83LIEUDENOT JeanneLicence HORS CLUB516.34439.42537.99571.62
84HENRY LouiseVERTICAL'ART NANTES517.38479.27485.68587.18
85ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF523.98516.63524.02531.29
86SEGUINEAU PaulineBACOGRIMP'525.09458.90502.98613.39
87BUSSET - YVERNAULT EloïseA.P.E.M.532.59509.24516.86571.66
88ARNOUX CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE536.72520.58543.96545.62
89VAN GOETHEM EmmaLACROIX ESCALADE540.28469.89525.39625.56
90LEDUIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION540.80482.90497.82641.67
91BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE541.00527.81537.83557.37
92LEGOUEMIER AlizéaESCAL'ARMOR541.84511.29519.38594.86
93TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS544.82506.18515.88612.40
94ISNARD RICHER MarineTOURAINE ESCALADE+546.26473.39487.44677.95
95TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE547.39488.17540.10613.91
96KAMBRUN ZelinaGRAL 53552.64508.85522.53626.55
97CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX552.80491.30542.59624.50
98DEVERNAY ManonLE 8 ASSURE554.63447.73454.15762.00
99LEBLOND AgatheESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS560.87447.97472.65762.00
100ALLEHAUT FlavieVILLENNES ESCALADE562.08443.38480.87762.00
101FRIANT ADDIGE SHANABLOCK'OUT LISSES566.40452.08485.12762.00
102BUTHEAU MoanaCIME ALTITUDE 245568.23461.42481.28762.00
103GASPAR JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE568.96470.66474.22762.00
104GUILLOMET LéaESCAPADE569.86485.64552.82671.12
105LAMOTTE ElisaJURA VERTICAL573.48476.30482.15762.00
106PONTVIANNE LilasBRIANCON ESCALADE575.09466.31496.96762.00
107PASCAL LouAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES578.99481.12493.84762.00
108SOURP MaïtenaA.S. ROC & PYRENE585.14479.49513.92762.00
109BOIS ThaïsMAURIENNE ESCALADE585.41481.78512.46762.00
110MONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleJURA VERTICAL586.13484.53511.86762.00
111HAMOU MarieSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES587.16489.66509.82762.00
112LINE MIGNOT NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS587.58473.50527.24762.00
113THOURET ValentineREADY TO GRIMPE589.83502.47505.02762.00
114ROUGES DaphnéBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE604.40521.76617.84673.59
115SAUGIER AlixODACES609.28481.39584.46762.00
116FOISSY ClaraA.S. GRIMPER610.66501.96568.03762.00
117TRICHARD LéonieA.P.E.M.612.52493.59581.96762.00
118CLAESSEN LaurineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE616.80482.03606.38762.00
119BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT618.99492.10602.86762.00
120BATAILHOU ManonROC ET VOL620.57575.46588.49697.76
121BRARD EvaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS624.94515.33597.48762.00
122CHIARADIA AlyssaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES626.07551.80564.42762.00
123VIENAT LiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION627.70463.13657.96762.00
124LABESSE JoséphineUNION SAINT BRUNO630.46479.08650.29762.00
125HERVE CamilleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE630.49515.36614.10762.00
126GRISEL MaudESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE631.42553.36578.89762.00
127HAMEL LouisonG.R.I.M.P.E.631.78558.05575.29762.00
128DEVANT FannyAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF633.35498.36639.70762.00
129MATTER ElineLES MONTES EN L'AIR636.20563.30583.29762.00
130HEMERY GOMEZ élisaCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON636.35521.94625.11762.00
131PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION638.49490.08663.40762.00
132ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE641.78401.35762.00762.00
133BASTARD MathildeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN641.86569.10594.49762.00
134MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE644.46534.80636.57762.00
135MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85645.71522.44652.68762.00
136JEAN-BAPTISTE AurlannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION646.28494.72682.13762.00
137LEMOINE FloreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE646.74470.37707.85762.00
138SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS647.60508.23672.56762.00
139MORAZIN SaloméCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN651.08582.36608.89762.00
140BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL652.76434.29762.00762.00
141EYGELS LouiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION654.75509.82692.43762.00
142SERRAR IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES659.94455.83762.00762.00
143RETORY FlavieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR660.80458.39762.00762.00
144GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE661.60549.21673.59762.00
145LIMOZIN LouiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB663.43466.28762.00762.00
146PERRIN MargotALTICIM FONT ROMEU664.99470.97762.00762.00
147BOUHELIER AnaïsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR665.18471.55762.00762.00
148GELLENONCOURT LaureenLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE668.59481.78762.00762.00
149JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR670.75488.26762.00762.00
150BRUTILLOT EmelineLES TICHODROMES672.17492.50762.00762.00
151CASADO NaïsMINERAL SPIRIT673.12495.37762.00762.00
152CHENAVAS JanelleJURA VERTICAL673.75497.24762.00762.00
153DUGAST LouCLIMB UP LIMOGES675.86503.57762.00762.00
154LE MOUËL MaëlyssG.E.R.C.676.20504.59762.00762.00
155RUELLAN CLEMENCECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE676.51505.54762.00762.00
156LAPERRIERE CarolineFILLIERE GRIMPE677.03507.10762.00762.00
157BADET NathanaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.677.40508.21762.00762.00
158THéNIER CécileTOURAINE ESCALADE+678.48511.43762.00762.00
159GIRAUD ClémenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.679.48514.44762.00762.00
160WERK ClaraAU PIED DES MURS680.01516.03762.00762.00
161OZCELIK AsenaC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON681.72521.17762.00762.00
162POPLU MaëlysCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE681.75521.25762.00762.00
163MODESTE LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE688.91542.72762.00762.00
164JACQUES ValentineESCAL'AMANDINOISE689.76545.27762.00762.00
165WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME692.69554.06762.00762.00
166BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE693.23589.06728.64762.00
167MONROCQ RomaneCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON696.50565.49762.00762.00
168DAVID DE DRéZIGUE MathildeTHE ROOF BREST697.02608.06721.01762.00
169JAMOT AliénorODACES697.11567.33762.00762.00
170BOUARFA SirineODACES699.68575.04762.00762.00
171ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI701.67581.02762.00762.00
172LANNUZEL CharlotteTHE ROOF BREST702.69614.06732.02762.00
173VADUREAU EVIN YsiaGRIMP'ATTITUDE704.84628.46724.07762.00
174SABUCO MILLE EliseASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC704.87590.62762.00762.00
175DESORGUE NinaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 706.87596.62762.00762.00
176GALLARD MélineREG'ALADE707.49598.46762.00762.00
177LAURENT ClémenceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE708.43601.29762.00762.00
178RECH MarylouESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 709.14603.42762.00762.00
179JOLY NoaNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB712.64613.91762.00762.00
180ANDREU-BOUSSUT ColineESCAL'ARMOR714.95620.86762.00762.00
181LORRAIN AnaëlleGRIMP'EURE717.56628.69762.00762.00
182DUBOIS CéliaCEPE Escalade719.27633.82762.00762.00
183PEIREIRA JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE719.80635.41762.00762.00
184PEYRESBLANQUES ManonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE720.19636.57762.00762.00
185MANCEAU CapucineGRAL 53720.52637.56762.00762.00
186COIN MargauxGRIMP'EURE721.29639.87762.00762.00
187MORENTE JulietteCEPE Escalade723.62646.86762.00762.00
188LUCAS HUMEAU GaelleGRAL 53723.95647.86762.00762.00
189CELSE CathyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS726.16654.48762.00762.00
190PORTAL EmmaSPID'EURE726.26654.78762.00762.00
191GOUBARD ManonAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE727.87659.61762.00762.00
192COMBE JadePIERRE BLANCHE728.99662.98762.00762.00
193FRANCONNET MarieLE MUR729.89665.66762.00762.00
194GONZALEZ EulalieDUROS ESCALADE732.22672.65762.00762.00
195BEECAS LolaLE MUR734.86680.57762.00762.00
196GIRARD ThaïsUPSIDE736.56685.68762.00762.00
197GAULTIER ClémenceSAINT HEAND ESCALADE737.17687.51762.00762.00
198PERES MassilliaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS738.59691.76762.00762.00
199DURAND MaëlyneESCAPILADE738.97692.90762.00762.00
200JEANNE AnaïsVERTIC'ALBATRE740.59697.76762.00762.00
201GIGON LauraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS741.07699.20762.00762.00
202BARBIER AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL741.54700.63762.00762.00
203DEMORE MaelleFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE743.57706.71762.00762.00
204BAUDé CandiceGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS744.00707.99762.00762.00
205COZIEN ElisaEQUILIBRES745.76713.29762.00762.00
206BAYER-POUCHIN MarieESCAPILADE746.05714.15762.00762.00
207CALLET JulietteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE748.98722.94762.00762.00
208LE REST LysaEQUILIBRES755.44742.32762.00762.00
209CORTET LeaGRIMP'ATTITUDE755.97743.92762.00762.00
209JOSSE KatellROC ET MER755.97743.92762.00762.00
211MANDON MARIEA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR761.68761.05762.00762.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE5.594.914.916.95
2MAWEM MickaëlCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM7.834.904.9213.66
3FAVOT LéoTEAM BLOCK’OUT11.467.0312.4314.93
4JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.619.0912.0813.65
5AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY12.229.0513.3514.26
6LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE12.627.0913.1117.66
7GIRARD AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE12.899.2012.6816.78
8LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY13.914.9414.0622.73
9LE CERF PierreUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES14.437.0316.9919.26
10AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY16.2214.3215.1219.23
11CORNU ManuelTEAM BLOCK’OUT16.4512.4815.1621.72
12TERNANT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE18.8216.2918.7421.42
13LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY21.0018.1021.6723.24
14FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO22.8417.0525.0526.43
15CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY23.5822.5223.7324.48
16CHIBA LéoE.S. MASSY24.6719.2422.8331.93
17RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT25.7720.8025.0631.44
18PERRIN JosephCLUB VERTIGE26.2925.6426.3626.86
19CHERIF IliannE.S. MASSY28.2326.6226.8331.23
20FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE29.1622.8930.2734.33
21MOUTAULT NoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE29.4324.9328.5134.84
22IMBERTIE ThéoMODJO ESCALADE30.4725.0227.5238.88
23POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY34.1625.6229.2447.63
24NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT34.1827.6127.7147.22
25BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE34.4724.2936.2142.92
26RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY34.7325.8035.2143.18
27CASADO EmilienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS34.9022.8227.7654.13
28BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY36.6731.9037.1340.99
29DENOUEL YannTEAM BLOCK’OUT36.7023.8138.5747.72
30ROCHE SylvainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE37.6523.1628.2361.56
31ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE37.7930.3339.3843.66
32SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY38.2826.9636.5351.35
33BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC38.4015.2047.0852.92
34ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 39.0632.2441.3443.59
35POLES JordiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE39.6127.2944.6746.86
36ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE40.3925.6244.0051.56
37DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE41.7041.2141.7242.18
38LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE41.8736.8942.4446.28
39LANGLOIS TheoE.S. MASSY42.1137.1340.2748.94
40DE COMBIENS DuncanTEAM BLOCK’OUT43.4729.7348.2952.38
41BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY43.7234.5646.1250.47
42DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE44.2533.3049.3850.08
43PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE45.1635.4245.1854.88
44MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS45.5239.2546.4550.86
45BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE46.7336.0150.2753.92
46BERTRAND RomainLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS47.4738.0650.5953.75
47BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY48.5642.4047.3355.96
48REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY49.1239.4146.8061.16
49MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE49.3046.7649.2451.89
50CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE50.8434.0454.8663.63
51GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE52.0343.6550.8861.57
52DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE52.3243.4147.2166.35
53THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON53.2247.2956.0556.32
54AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY53.7640.7552.7267.82
55JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE53.7948.7353.1659.48
56GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE53.9441.7251.8068.30
57DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY54.9752.5853.9158.41
58DEU CédricE.S. MASSY55.5941.3262.5962.86
59TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 55.7648.1157.9261.25
60BARACAND AubinMINERAL SPIRIT55.7748.3953.4265.51
61BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY56.4555.7156.7956.86
62SOHIEZ WilliamSPID'EURE56.5539.1458.2472.28
63MORINEAU AxelVERTICAL'ART NANTES58.5752.2955.5267.89
64CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE58.8240.3364.4271.70
65LARZUL Léo PaulSCALATA NATURE60.0933.1972.6174.48
66FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC61.0150.0765.2367.72
67MOUTOU AntoineBAOU ESCALADE61.5537.5347.2399.90
68BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY62.9253.1965.0270.54
69MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE63.3950.4069.2870.48
70CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE63.6249.9762.4578.45
71SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE63.9455.4264.8771.53
72MATILE VictorASPTT NANTES64.0154.4054.7882.84
73AUBERT AntoinePIED MAIN ESCALADE64.3851.2869.7372.13
74NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE64.4954.1360.2879.05
75FOREST AntoninCHAMBERY ESCALADE64.5961.3764.7867.62
76BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE65.9457.3159.2081.31
77BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC66.3947.7453.3498.08
78LE LOARER EliottISATIX66.6358.6164.3776.92
79CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH66.7465.9066.3867.93
80LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE66.7740.8261.2098.28
81MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION69.2561.1562.2384.38
82DEFRAIN ElliottACCES ESCALADE69.3058.4361.9487.53
83BESNIER TonyLE REMPART70.5130.6986.2694.57
84DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS72.5452.8374.6990.10
85CHAPIN TheoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE72.7966.6172.2779.50
86HERPE ThomasTEAM VERTICAL'ART74.5568.1871.5283.96
87BINCZYK BaptisteDEGRE PLUS74.6744.8055.64123.58
88BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE74.7659.4772.2792.54
89D'ANGELA JulienBLOCK'OUT CERGY74.8652.3157.59114.69
90LANTONNET NathanESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES76.7347.5269.31113.37
91GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE76.7764.4566.0999.76
92HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL77.1561.1084.9185.45
93PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE78.2858.6576.03100.16
94BESSON FlorianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 78.5260.0768.96106.53
95DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL80.0963.5478.4698.28
96PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE80.1257.4075.87107.10
97LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT81.8661.2191.2193.15
98CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE81.8872.2779.7793.59
99AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES82.7049.3285.37113.42
100CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE83.2366.5073.22109.98
101COSTA DonatienASPTT NANTES83.9162.7279.30109.70
102BAYON FlorianASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE84.3757.0984.02112.00
103ROBIN ThibaultENTRE-TEMPS85.2456.9089.19109.62
104GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE85.3755.1774.10126.85
105DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE85.4558.8590.00107.51
106GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE85.7974.1690.6292.59
107PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT86.0164.9091.61101.53
108LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE86.6463.2671.98124.68
109GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE86.7062.2383.53114.34
110CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES86.7354.9390.91114.34
111FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE89.6172.2782.79113.78
112MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE91.2046.3375.86151.41
113EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE91.9968.4884.21123.27
114ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS92.1159.2959.55157.48
115MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES94.1680.3087.83114.34
116BOULOT GermainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE98.2571.9487.50135.30
117PIERRE MaxRESINE ET SILEX99.7754.4573.38171.49
118ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN102.1974.93104.78126.85
119HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE103.5442.5896.90171.13
120BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES103.7964.48118.79128.11
121ALBERT TomRESINE ET SILEX105.4572.7795.46148.13
122OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY105.9995.87101.22120.87
123FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME106.8583.04108.93128.58
124PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE107.0075.6680.74164.61
125SARAZIN LoanBAOU ESCALADE108.0772.10120.88131.22
126PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE112.4029.56147.07160.57
127PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES114.0876.92111.94153.38
128LE BOURGEOIS AntoineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS114.1690.44112.34139.69
129RAMSAMYNAICK JoachimVAYRESTICAL114.3041.66111.02190.21
130QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE114.7482.70119.99141.54
131MIGNARD GuillaumeLE REMPART115.9428.5072.98246.33
132DESPRES ThomasGRAL 53117.3584.48111.55156.01
133PALADINO RaphaëlCHAMBERY ESCALADE118.5497.81124.59133.21
134BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL120.0172.2785.85201.90
135GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE123.3952.55158.42159.20
136BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS124.7582.7989.19202.27
137TIERNO MatthieuVERTICAL'ART NANTES124.7674.0796.67203.55
138SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL127.6684.21113.52185.24
139POSTY TheoENTRE-TEMPS133.47131.01131.36138.04
140FIEVET WilliamBLOCK'OUT LILLE133.6875.43156.13169.49
141ASTRUC EdouardBLOCK'OUT LILLE134.6567.10166.39170.46
142WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE138.8178.36161.26176.82
143SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC139.58110.20142.41166.14
144BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC139.98113.61144.69161.65
145PLOMION BaptisteLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB140.4361.5971.72287.98
146MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK140.84110.71140.54171.26
147MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE142.8590.88164.98172.70
148GUILBAULT SamuelGRIMPEURS DES SABLES145.4387.60163.58185.10
149JEACOMINE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE146.87134.82149.77156.03
150BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY147.1994.47134.46212.64
151CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE149.1686.69108.47252.32
152MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE149.74123.61127.80197.81
153BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS150.51146.81152.33152.40
154DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE151.7169.80181.86203.46
155CERETTI MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE153.40138.73157.89163.58
156KAISER FrançoisA.S. GRIMPER156.6619.9836.98413.02
157PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE161.74111.80142.23231.19
158TORRES KenMODJO ESCALADE162.6971.0584.46332.57
159STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE165.86155.10167.86174.63
160CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION166.49123.37130.43245.67
161JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE168.08103.27103.87297.09
162KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE169.83116.60192.30200.59
163BOMEL LouisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 169.9697.84179.52232.53
164REUX CharlyNOYALTITUDE172.0065.67124.64325.70
165BERGHE ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE172.95101.09203.47214.28
166MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE173.5296.71132.83291.01
167POLITI MatteoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE176.39136.09137.76255.32
168DELCLAUX PierreTEAM SOLO ESCALADE178.4089.48167.92277.81
169JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE181.2077.25132.57333.77
170AUGE AntoineDEVERS TROYES AUBE181.92117.47167.12261.16
171HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE185.39113.95117.58324.63
172SAMYN AbelBOU'D'BROUSSE188.58131.75197.18236.81
173REGNAULT MaloNOYALTITUDE189.14101.49134.95330.99
174HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE194.33153.45213.76215.77
175DANIEL DylanESPACE GRIMPE197.76143.92147.06302.30
176NGUYEN TimothéeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE198.0393.19130.53370.37
177LAVAL LucAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF204.3182.14198.04332.76
178VIMONT AntoineVERTI'GO204.7180.79175.31358.04
179BERGASSE DamienUNION SAINT BRUNO205.6397.34195.14324.40
180DECARNIN ValentinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL207.5979.02204.20339.54
181BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN208.7689.31113.03423.94
182PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53209.1182.60110.20434.53
183DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE210.3681.88118.17431.02
184CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON212.8791.36114.64432.60
185RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE213.6997.60157.49385.97
186BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION213.9462.2390.91488.68
187LEPOUTRE SimonCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS215.4694.20163.65388.52
188VIDAILLET RémiUNION SAINT BRUNO219.8498.19199.85361.47
189LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE221.11104.29260.29298.75
190CHASSAT LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO222.20131.21187.60347.80
191MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL230.33145.08212.53333.39
192SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE235.35127.64174.72403.70
193ROUGE PhilippeC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE236.5876.17303.54330.03
194PABLO VincentNOYALTITUDE241.61122.09192.00410.73
195GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL243.92114.88215.79401.10
196LEGRAND AxelBLOCK'OUT CERGY245.09111.94285.49337.85
197MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE248.62144.54195.12406.20
198PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST256.6257.61320.35391.91
199FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE261.49128.43292.32363.72
200GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL261.65138.17208.62438.17
201BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE262.17101.75121.62563.13
202GRIFFON HerriGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE264.6077.32328.14388.33
203FREHRING ClémentTHE ROOF BREST264.7965.67336.03392.66
204REYNIER ArthurCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS270.6443.5669.77698.60
205PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC275.7398.28334.25394.65
206RAMOS EnzoVAYRESTICAL276.49194.05308.86326.57
207POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC279.59131.50321.37385.91
208EVAIN AlexandreTHE ROOF BREST298.54139.89348.86406.86
209SALAUN Jean-françoisTHE ROOF BREST302.84130.74381.89395.90
210DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION310.7886.37143.34702.62
211GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC310.9292.28280.56559.93
212GARREAUD AlexisCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE311.29201.25274.14458.49
213BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE314.49112.59122.86708.01
214MARTIN JeanTHE ROOF BREST324.59156.26396.96420.56
215Poet GiacomoCLIMBING DISTRICT339.6149.00108.27861.55
216PEGOT MatthieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS345.55320.67347.42368.55
217POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST347.7418.1357.09968.00
218PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE350.5930.8552.92968.00
219VEYRIES ValentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE357.0948.2655.01968.00
220VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE358.5949.1058.68968.00
221LADET MateoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES360.7656.3057.98968.00
222COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE363.1253.5967.78968.00
223DUBOIS JocelynAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX364.55181.53431.80480.33
224MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE364.7957.1469.23968.00
225MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE370.3252.6190.35968.00
226GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE370.4350.5692.74968.00
227LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY370.5669.6374.04968.00
228GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY370.7463.4580.77968.00
229BLANCKART AntoineE.S. MASSY372.0772.3675.85968.00
230ROGEAUX AugustinE.S. MASSY372.4773.6075.82968.00
231LEFEVRE LudovicCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE373.1768.8982.63968.00
232CASAMAYOU MaximeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE373.3556.7795.27968.00
233COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR374.7178.0478.08968.00
234PERREAU AlexandreTEAM SOLO ESCALADE377.0177.8685.18968.00
235LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE377.9176.0389.69968.00
236ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION378.3265.67101.28968.00
237BROSSIER MathisE.S. MASSY379.3567.91102.14968.00
238GEFFRAYE ArthurASPTT NANTES379.5744.42126.28968.00
239RUFF MACEOTEAM BLOCK’OUT379.5774.2996.43968.00
240BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH380.0280.9191.14968.00
241POINDEFERT AlexandreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE381.0279.6995.36968.00
242MACQUET RyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE382.8274.50105.96968.00
243BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION384.7552.20134.05968.00
244LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE384.8666.61119.96968.00
245PIERRON ThibautISATIX386.4082.23108.97968.00
246LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR389.0891.36107.88968.00
247BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR390.2395.78106.91968.00
248IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER390.8759.88424.12688.61
249BATISTA JonathanGRIMP'FORTH391.1383.71121.68968.00
250SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON393.3995.78116.38968.00
251RIFFARD RemiBRON VERTICAL393.6585.66127.29968.00
252LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE394.1897.84116.70968.00
253BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE395.9770.48149.43968.00
254TREMOUREUX HugoLES VOIES SALEES396.0387.83132.27968.00
255JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC396.5665.67156.01968.00
256GUILLOU KEREDAN ThomasVERTICAL'ART NANTES397.10103.81119.49968.00
257CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT397.84100.92124.59968.00
258GORET KyllianMAY'ROC398.8572.53156.01968.00
259LAGARRIGUE HugoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE398.9395.83132.95968.00
260FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE399.54106.07124.55968.00
261ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 399.55106.87123.78968.00
262POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR401.39117.91118.25968.00
263HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE401.8087.63149.77968.00
264ROSSELOT CharlesCHAMBERY ESCALADE403.79103.89139.47968.00
265LAMOUILLE MaximePASSY ESCALADE404.1390.51153.87968.00
266MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE405.1798.66148.86968.00
267LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE405.8679.36170.23968.00
268LEBRETON ErwinCLIMB UP CAEN406.19103.25147.33968.00
269DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES406.65106.50145.44968.00
270CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC408.2688.40168.39968.00
271THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES408.58128.11129.62968.00
272CHAGNY AntoineBRON VERTICAL408.83111.65146.83968.00
273LELEU JeremyGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE409.1785.55173.95968.00
274KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE410.11273.28316.31640.73
275DE BENTZMANN LouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE410.13124.86137.52968.00
276FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE410.3087.38175.51968.00
277AUDAN GabrielASPTT NANTES410.68115.49148.55968.00
278COLONGES BenjaminGENERATION ROC411.36112.04154.04968.00
279ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF412.77112.00158.31968.00
280LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade414.00114.76159.25968.00
281GORET MartinMAY'ROC414.44119.32156.01968.00
282BERAUD RomainMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE414.60111.65164.16968.00
283FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB415.13120.25157.15968.00
284PEDEGERT Maxime7A URBAN ROC415.5572.27461.36713.01
285OHANIAN AdrienRILS'ADVENTURE - MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE415.79135.34144.04968.00
286CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE416.03137.61142.48968.00
287FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES416.26134.58146.21968.00
288AYRAULT EstebanGRAL 53416.62125.86156.01968.00
289VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES417.79133.54151.82968.00
290FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON419.04137.85151.27968.00
291BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53419.06118.79170.39968.00
292PERRIN ThibautGENERATION ROC420.28134.86157.98968.00
293GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE421.70139.15157.96968.00
294ELBAZ EstebanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE421.7697.56199.71968.00
295BAIOCCHI NoeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE422.34143.70155.31968.00
296BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC423.79147.39155.99968.00
297PAGE JulesLACROIX ESCALADE424.19117.02187.55968.00
298AUTRET ClaudeNOYALTITUDE425.10129.54177.75968.00
299BARATANGE ThéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE425.80145.83163.58968.00
300LELONG JeromeBLOCK'OUT LILLE426.68149.20162.83968.00
301PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES427.12142.73170.64968.00
302BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC428.91133.73185.00968.00
303GAUDIN MaelDEVERS TROYES AUBE431.36128.10197.97968.00
304GUILLOT TitouanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON432.51151.27178.27968.00
305PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE432.69154.71175.35968.00
306PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF434.29140.19194.69968.00
307SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE435.54163.58175.04968.00
308SANTI RomainENTRE-TEMPS435.66145.42193.57968.00
309GUIHERY LeandreVERTI'GO435.75146.27192.99968.00
310SAVARY VincentLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE436.20155.25185.36968.00
311ROUSSEAU JérémyQUERCY GRIMPE436.4372.61268.69968.00
312THIZY MelvynVERTI'CADE436.84110.10471.66728.75
313DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE436.8798.52244.09968.00
314CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE437.62160.94183.93968.00
315THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.440.66105.78248.20968.00
316DENIS TitouanDEGRE PLUS440.71105.07249.07968.00
317LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE441.58135.93220.80968.00
318GRANDMAISON NoeENTRE-TEMPS441.88138.60219.03968.00
319JEANNIN EmileENTRE-TEMPS441.94149.36208.45968.00
320BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP443.87178.40185.20968.00
321SOHIEZ ThierrySPID'EURE445.36183.38184.69968.00
322BLIN FlorianMEAUX ESCALADE446.22100.41270.26968.00
323TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE446.25182.93187.82968.00
324BIANCHI MicahS.M.U.C. ESCALADE446.45159.78456.62722.95
325BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE447.4453.50320.81968.00
326VERDON DorianTEAM SOLO ESCALADE447.6061.78313.01968.00
327LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE448.64180.75197.18968.00
328HANRY QuentinTHE ROOF RENNES448.7356.16322.03968.00
329OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF449.33189.99190.00968.00
330HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53450.27185.36197.45968.00
331COINTOT Jean-HuguesUSBY ESCALADE452.1193.74294.60968.00
332GOUVERNET JeromeMOUS'KIFF454.42125.08270.19968.00
333HEROUX PaulCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE454.90164.16232.53968.00
334BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE455.0047.24349.75968.00
335POLES RomeoLE MUR455.4963.50334.98968.00
336HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE457.20197.18206.41968.00
337CHALEAT ClémentIMAGINE458.88126.40282.23968.00
338BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE460.90205.27209.44968.00
339LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES461.4772.27344.15968.00
340POCHARD RomainBLOCK'OUT CERGY461.8783.53334.09968.00
341PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC462.69158.39261.67968.00
342HERBAUT ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE462.74192.51227.72968.00
343JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE463.07162.34258.86968.00
344BRUGOUX NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE464.1994.27330.30968.00
345BOUZERAND PhilippeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE465.9863.71366.22968.00
346KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE466.08211.18219.07968.00
347BULLE SebastienCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE466.93152.03280.76968.00
348MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE467.4078.09356.11968.00
349LE CALLOCH R?mySAINT CERE GRIMPE469.94118.09323.72968.00
350LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST470.3259.29383.66968.00
351NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE470.91177.91266.83968.00
352TRINQUIER AlixALTICIM FONT ROMEU471.62100.67346.20968.00
353DELLA-TORRE KelvinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE474.06190.37263.82968.00
354QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT474.41103.87351.35968.00
355COLLERY LouisonDEVERS TROYES AUBE475.88177.24282.41968.00
356BOUDEVILLE AntoineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE478.3472.57394.45968.00
357DARBILLY LennonBLOCK'OUT TOURS478.9059.66409.05968.00
358TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE480.74219.07255.15968.00
359BECKER HectorA.S.C.P.A.481.47103.17373.24968.00
360CHANDY EthanBAOU ESCALADE482.3059.25419.65968.00
361POISSON ThibautBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU482.98136.78344.17968.00
362HARAULT JérômeLES LEZARDS483.16142.64338.83968.00
363OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC483.17167.03314.49968.00
364GUITRY MaxenceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE483.51139.87342.65968.00
365FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE483.9761.24422.68968.00
366GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE484.03142.64341.44968.00
367MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS484.62131.37354.48968.00
368BAUMGARTNER BenjaminCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES484.75171.76314.49968.00
369DERENNES YannTHE ROOF BREST484.95163.20323.66968.00
370MOUSTY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE485.08119.14368.09968.00
371ROUSSELLE Malvine7A BAPAUME485.17219.07268.44968.00
372NGUYEN TerryCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE485.52115.50373.07968.00
373CHAPALAIN BrieucTHE ROOF BREST486.2094.69395.90968.00
374LARZUL EliotBOU'D'BROUSSE487.78242.79252.54968.00
375PAGIES RobinVERTICAL-ART LILLE487.85238.87256.69968.00
376CHAZELLE ClaudeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE487.95132.12363.72968.00
377COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE488.10236.81259.48968.00
378CAUDOUX ChristopheASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE488.12108.35388.02968.00
379MAZET MathisMONISTROL VERTICALE489.5972.67428.09968.00
380JONCOUR LionelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE490.83103.87400.63968.00
381ACHILLE AnthonyVERTICAL-ART LILLE492.14244.51263.91968.00
382POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE492.3684.48424.61968.00
383VERDRET YassineTEAM SOLO ESCALADE492.44156.80352.53968.00
384MAGNE JeanUPSIDE492.5898.25411.50968.00
385SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE493.76115.79397.50968.00
386QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.494.3983.84431.34968.00
387AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS495.2598.28419.47968.00
388CORDUAN BaptisteSENESCALADE496.40161.77359.44968.00
389HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.497.48123.65400.79968.00
390DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS497.6698.28426.69968.00
391LOPEZ RomainTEAM SOLO ESCALADE498.76152.39375.88968.00
392HOUDET FurcyCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM499.14150.51378.90968.00
393BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE499.36142.59387.50968.00
394GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE502.10265.24273.07968.00
395BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL503.13108.78432.60968.00
396GROGNET AnthonyLE HAVRE ESCALADE504.37121.17423.94968.00
397BAPTISTE BluetLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS504.69162.41383.65968.00
398MASSON DamienMONISTROL VERTICALE507.38106.95447.20968.00
399JUNG VictorROC EN STOCK508.51172.31385.22968.00
400CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE510.47196.47366.93968.00
401PINSON NassimLACANAU ESCALADE513.06219.29351.90968.00
402LEMETTEIL MartinLE HAVRE ESCALADE513.19131.63439.93968.00
403TUBIANA LeoBAOU ESCALADE514.22134.28440.37968.00
404PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB515.91147.12432.60968.00
405LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE519.40159.90430.31968.00
406BUVAT LudovicUPSIDE519.53174.63415.95968.00
407BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE519.8294.59496.88968.00
408DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE520.66143.08450.91968.00
409LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL521.46206.73389.66968.00
410FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI521.7998.89498.47968.00
411REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE521.99209.44388.52968.00
412JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE525.75166.75442.49968.00
413RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE526.02109.34500.71968.00
414OPIGEZ BenjaminKERN'UP526.43168.97442.33968.00
415AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE527.56159.69454.99968.00
416DUPRAT GaëlLACROIX ESCALADE528.81219.07399.35968.00
417SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC530.87231.24393.36968.00
418BENLAKSIRA SeddikFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE532.12164.16464.20968.00
419DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE532.64195.98433.93968.00
420SZEZUR GuillaumeSUD OISE ESCALADE534.02219.07415.00968.00
421SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB537.16173.67469.80968.00
422YVON ThibautVERTICAL EUDOIS538.76178.48469.80968.00
423GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI538.98141.84507.09968.00
424ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE540.98155.43499.51968.00
425GARNIER NathanESCAPILADE541.49212.64443.84968.00
426RONNE KyllianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON541.82146.21511.25968.00
427COTTY EricCLUB YETI542.21149.54509.09968.00
428BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS544.70308.69357.42968.00
429LHOPITEAU OlivierTHE ROOF RENNES544.92314.74352.01968.00
430MEJEAN ChristopheVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS556.27339.90360.90968.00
431LEVY Amaury-quentinSUD OISE ESCALADE558.71269.65438.49968.00
432DENTRAYGUES MaelODACES559.82138.52572.93968.00
433GUESDON TheotimeLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE561.18317.00398.54968.00
434GROLLEAU BrianA.E.S.M. CHOLET562.35165.27553.79968.00
435BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE562.39142.64576.53968.00
436NIETO VictorNOYALTITUDE567.12326.87406.50968.00
437TROTIER AlexandreSMUS ESCALADE569.87155.47586.13968.00
438PERRIN ThibaultCLUB YETI570.24170.41572.31968.00
439SOUDEE ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE571.42371.28374.97968.00
440BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS571.6096.90649.89968.00
441MARTIN NicolasGRIMP'ATTITUDE572.39363.67385.50968.00
442KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS572.75362.35387.89968.00
443CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST573.94341.99411.84968.00
444LESTEVEN AntoineEQUILIBRES579.81353.95417.49968.00
445AUDIBERT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER581.2180.80694.82968.00
446RENARD VincentNOYALTITUDE582.83365.35415.15968.00
447GOURDEL MiguelVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS585.38378.81409.32968.00
448PAPULINO EnzoTHE ROOF BREST586.38356.64434.51968.00
449NUHIN RémyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE586.79349.79442.58968.00
450PERRAULT BaptisteGRIMP'ATTITUDE587.46367.13427.24968.00
451DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE590.76381.66422.61968.00
452LHOSTIS TanguyLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE591.93378.38429.42968.00
453SCHURR FlorianASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE595.36369.84448.24968.00
454HERVAUD SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE596.01372.86447.16968.00
455MARTRENCHARD PierreASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE598.95382.59446.27968.00
456IMBERT TonySAINT CERE GRIMPE599.14166.00663.43968.00
457LE CORRE MathieuTHE ROOF BREST605.23400.98446.72968.00
458GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION606.08134.49715.74968.00
459ALBESSARD LouisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE606.85382.59469.96968.00
460JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX610.69397.17466.90968.00
461SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE613.33422.46449.53968.00
462LE NAY AdamTHE ROOF BREST616.24405.10475.62968.00
463COMPTE FlorentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION616.57159.90721.82968.00
464FILALI KarimESCAPADE619.05159.90729.26968.00
465MERLE JérômeHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB621.84409.30488.22968.00
466LOPEZ RADCENCO ManuelTHE ROOF BREST621.88427.24470.39968.00
467DEPEYRAS Jean christopheBLOC SPOT626.51405.15506.39968.00
468JEAN-LOUIS Th?oASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE635.50427.07511.42968.00
469OEUVRAY JorisLicence HORS CLUB635.9375.50864.30968.00
470TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX638.82431.80516.65968.00
471BERLEMONT ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT643.1989.28872.29968.00
472MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.647.24332.25641.46968.00
473FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.649.08334.13645.12968.00
474MARTIN BaptisteLE 8 ASSURE654.06126.65867.54968.00
475PROMARD MathieuESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES655.2029.61968.00968.00
476MARTIN NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE656.2432.73968.00968.00
477KOCH MattéoAUSTRAL ROC656.3433.01968.00968.00
478GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE657.1935.58968.00968.00
479CARMONA HugoA.L.M.A.657.34354.12649.89968.00
480MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB657.6737.02968.00968.00
481BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC660.9746.91968.00968.00
482BOSSUT CyprienS.M.U.C. ESCALADE661.4448.33968.00968.00
483LOISEAU YannickSAINT CERE GRIMPE661.89357.96659.70968.00
484VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE662.4851.45968.00968.00
485MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT662.5951.76968.00968.00
486MORIZE ThomasTEAM BLOCK’OUT662.7152.14968.00968.00
487ROYER CLEMENT7 A L OUEST662.9352.78968.00968.00
488BRIERE ROBERT SoenHORIZON VERTICAL663.0553.14968.00968.00
489BOULANGER KilianROC'H N BLOC663.64337.91685.02968.00
490MATHEVON Jean BaptisteADRENALINE663.7255.17968.00968.00
491CERESOLA MattéoVAL DE GRIMPE664.6157.83968.00968.00
492GASTON AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE664.7058.11968.00968.00
493ICHANE NoahAUSTRAL ROC665.0959.26968.00968.00
494MICHEL NathanMONISTROL VERTICALE665.4660.38968.00968.00
495NORBERT AnthonyALTICIM FONT ROMEU665.4860.43968.00968.00
496SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT666.9764.90968.00968.00
497MARCE EnzoMINERAL SPIRIT667.1365.39968.00968.00
498FAURE SimonLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 667.3966.16968.00968.00
499BALBOLIA Hassan AhmadEXTREME VERTICALE667.4666.37968.00968.00
500LEGORREC NoanENTRE-TEMPS667.8467.53968.00968.00
501LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME668.2768.80968.00968.00
502JOYEUX KylianA.L.M.A.668.58375.99661.75968.00
503PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE669.7073.09968.00968.00
504OTTINO RichardTEAM VA LYON670.3775.10968.00968.00
505NICOL PierreROC'H N BLOC670.37346.47696.65968.00
506CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE670.9876.95968.00968.00
507CHAKROUN TommyMINERAL SPIRIT671.1977.58968.00968.00
508STENVOT VictorUSBY ESCALADE671.2377.70968.00968.00
509KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY671.4378.29968.00968.00
510DE LATTRE BastienCLUB VERTIGE671.4878.44968.00968.00
511DEYDIER BrunoESPACE GRIMPE671.6378.89968.00968.00
512NAIRAINCE MarkusLicence HORS CLUB671.7279.16968.00968.00
513SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE672.0180.04968.00968.00
514BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE672.4681.37968.00968.00
515HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT672.5081.51968.00968.00
516GUINDEUIL NicolasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE672.5981.78968.00968.00
517GIORDANI AlricLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE672.6581.96968.00968.00
518TREGOUET FrancoisTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB672.8082.41968.00968.00
519BONHOMME NoéBRIANCON ESCALADE674.6187.82968.00968.00
520VUILLIET VincentTEAM VA LYON674.6888.03968.00968.00
521GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE674.6988.08968.00968.00
522GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY674.8888.65968.00968.00
523MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU675.1689.48968.00968.00
524BESANCON LéoCLUB VERTIGE675.1889.54968.00968.00
525LE GOFF CédricSMUS ESCALADE675.2889.85968.00968.00
526DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE675.7091.11968.00968.00
527THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS676.5393.58968.00968.00
528BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE676.5393.60968.00968.00
529DAVOT ClémentTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB677.8597.56968.00968.00
530JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE678.0998.28968.00968.00
531BOISNARD GuillaumeCLIMB UP CAEN678.3499.01968.00968.00
532RASAMOELINA AndryUSBY ESCALADE678.4199.23968.00968.00
533GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL678.88100.65968.00968.00
534LEQUERTIER SebastienHORIZON VERTICAL679.11101.33968.00968.00
535LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE679.31101.92968.00968.00
536COULON LucianoTHE ROOF RENNES679.96103.87968.00968.00
537CELSE NicolasLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS680.17104.52968.00968.00
537DE BENTZMANN EvenTEAM SOLO ESCALADE680.17104.52968.00968.00
539PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME680.21104.64968.00968.00
539BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME680.21104.64968.00968.00
541JOULIE DorianE.S. MASSY680.38105.14968.00968.00
542DOMENECH AntoineISATIX680.45105.36968.00968.00
543BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX680.65105.96968.00968.00
544THIERES QuentinSAC A POF680.79106.38968.00968.00
545GENDRON EmmanuelROC'H N BLOC680.83371.66702.83968.00
546HAYI BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE681.41108.24968.00968.00
547LADEVANT LounaCHAMBERY ESCALADE681.56108.68968.00968.00
548BATICON RAMOS GuillermoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.61108.83968.00968.00
549LANNOY ChristopheGRIMP'TOUT682.20110.61968.00968.00
550DANTAN BenjaminLicence HORS CLUB682.48111.45968.00968.00
551UNVOY MaximeHORIZON VERTICAL682.57111.72968.00968.00
552COME MarinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.65111.96968.00968.00
553LACOSTE SébastienLicence HORS CLUB682.67112.00968.00968.00
554LAINÉ AxelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE683.12113.35968.00968.00
555NABAT PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE683.59114.76968.00968.00
556BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS683.81115.42968.00968.00
557SUPPER GautierCHAMBERY ESCALADE683.95115.86968.00968.00
558MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT684.35117.04968.00968.00
559MONTEIRO DA SILVA Joao pedroBLOCK'OUT LISSES684.72118.17968.00968.00
560HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE685.22119.66968.00968.00
561PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION685.26119.77968.00968.00
562MAZAUDIER JosephCLUB VERTIGE685.38120.13968.00968.00
563RICHARD SebastienMINERAL SPIRIT685.46120.37968.00968.00
564GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE685.51120.53968.00968.00
565CATALDI NathanGRAVITE PLUS685.54413.57675.04968.00
566VALADIE PhilippePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL685.81121.42968.00968.00
567POCHER AntoineEST'KALAD CLUB685.91121.73968.00968.00
568CALLEN JohanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 685.92121.76968.00968.00
569BRUNET LucasDEVERS TROYES AUBE686.10122.30968.00968.00
570AUBERT MauriceHORIZON VERTICAL686.13122.38968.00968.00
571GILBERT PaulBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE686.73124.18968.00968.00
572LECERF MaximeLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS686.97124.91968.00968.00
573DUMAINE RomainA.P.E.M.687.00417.96675.04968.00
574MABIRE DimitriE.S. MASSY687.10125.29968.00968.00
575PERIER FlavienHORIZON VERTICAL687.67127.02968.00968.00
576PICCOLO FlorianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 687.70127.09968.00968.00
577BRIGAUD ThéoALBANAIS VERTICAL687.75127.26968.00968.00
578ROUPNEL FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL688.01128.03968.00968.00
579TORRES ESCODA AntoniBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE688.17128.50968.00968.00
580COULOMB Pierre LouisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE688.34129.01968.00968.00
581PASEK LéoGEECO688.65129.96968.00968.00
582GUYOT Armel-edernLicence HORS CLUB688.94130.82968.00968.00
583LEBLANC JulienG.R.I.M.P.E.689.39132.18968.00968.00
584GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE690.19134.58968.00968.00
585RIBAULT RomainLOS ESQUIROU690.64135.93968.00968.00
586FAUCHEUX JulienSMUS ESCALADE690.84136.51968.00968.00
587REMOND ArnaudE.S. MASSY690.92136.75968.00968.00
588CHARDON AntoineUSBY ESCALADE692.26140.77968.00968.00
589PATARD LEGENDRE PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR692.29140.88968.00968.00
590PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE692.61141.84968.00968.00
591MACAGNO ManueleVAL DE GRIMPE692.96142.88968.00968.00
592COULON VictorVERTICAL MANS693.02143.05968.00968.00
593PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE693.11143.34968.00968.00
594LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES693.63144.89968.00968.00
595JEGO AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT693.69145.08968.00968.00
596DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX693.85145.56968.00968.00
597LADEVANT TristanCHAMBERY ESCALADE693.95145.85968.00968.00
598TRAVERSIER BryanCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE694.28146.83968.00968.00
599GYEJACQUOT KévinAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES694.70148.09968.00968.00
600WOLF IbanBOU'D'BROUSSE694.98148.95968.00968.00
601PONGE BastienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE695.04149.11968.00968.00
602MULOT LancelotG.R.I.M.P.E.695.58150.74968.00968.00
603MASSEL JeremieGENERATION ROC695.76151.28968.00968.00
604NIBLER JakobCHAMBERY ESCALADE695.97151.92968.00968.00
605BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+696.29152.87968.00968.00
606JANOT DUPAS HippolyteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE696.48153.44968.00968.00
607ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE696.68154.03968.00968.00
608ZANETTI AdrienLES MONTES EN L'AIR696.76154.29968.00968.00
609TONDOUX ValentinGRIMPE D'BLOC697.08155.25968.00968.00
610GOMES DenisESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES697.96157.87968.00968.00
611MAILLARD PaulESCALADAMVILLE698.42159.25968.00968.00
612MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX698.57159.70968.00968.00
613VOIRIN RichardCLUB YETI698.76160.27968.00968.00
614VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE699.11161.34968.00968.00
615BELLUT BenjaminA.S. UNIVERSITE P.SABATIER699.15161.46968.00968.00
616BOVIER YannickGRIMP'TOUT699.35162.06968.00968.00
617FAUCONNET DamienBLOCK'OUT LISSES699.47162.40968.00968.00
618BABEL MerlinN.O.S. ESCALADE699.53162.60968.00968.00
619SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE700.13164.38968.00968.00
620EYMARD LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE700.42165.27968.00968.00
621CHOUKROUM ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE700.57165.70968.00968.00
622GENEVET BaptisteAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES700.77166.31968.00968.00
623PELON EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE700.84166.51968.00968.00
623BOUé ThomasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE700.84166.51968.00968.00
625MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade701.29167.86968.00968.00
626BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE701.29167.88968.00968.00
627VAILLANT LéoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES701.37433.87702.24968.00
628ZAMORSKI StanislasV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE701.54168.63968.00968.00
629ZAMORSKI ZacharieSAC A POF701.82169.47968.00968.00
630DUGUE SébastienCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN701.92169.76968.00968.00
631HERRIAU ThéotimeBACOGRIMP'702.12170.36968.00968.00
632BRIELLES MatthieuESCAL'702.13170.39968.00968.00
633BILLERET MatéoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL702.26170.78968.00968.00
634PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE702.51171.53968.00968.00
635DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES AUBE702.52171.57968.00968.00
636LALAUT JustinVERTICAL-ART LILLE702.96172.89968.00968.00
637CLARRET GaetanBLOCK'OUT LILLE703.32173.97968.00968.00
638DUPAS ValentinBACOGRIMP'703.34174.03968.00968.00
639GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER703.42436.98705.27968.00
640NIBLER ThomasCHAMBERY ESCALADE703.55174.65968.00968.00
641HEISSLER KillianVERTI'LAC703.60174.81968.00968.00
642ROBIEUX ManuteaESCULAPE703.77175.31968.00968.00
642SONNET ThibaultMAY'ROC703.77175.31968.00968.00
644LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP704.22176.65968.00968.00
645PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE704.89178.66968.00968.00
646BIDAU JosselinNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS705.07179.20968.00968.00
647DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE705.30179.91968.00968.00
648GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME705.36180.08968.00968.00
649CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL705.57180.70968.00968.00
650NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS705.86181.57968.00968.00
651LEPAGE MarcNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB706.24182.72968.00968.00
652AUBERT ThomasLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS706.46183.38968.00968.00
653PARSY TheauVERTICAL-ART LILLE706.58183.74968.00968.00
654NOYER CharlyN.O.S. ESCALADE706.58183.75968.00968.00
654COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS706.58183.75968.00968.00
656RUBINO RomainBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE706.63452.15699.75968.00
657MAZARGUIL MarlonA.S. UNIVERSITE P.SABATIER707.08185.24968.00968.00
658NERRE DamienGRAL 53707.12185.36968.00968.00
659CLARET FlorianOUT'GRIMP707.24185.73968.00968.00
660VARDAKAS MichaelG.R.I.M.P.E.707.76187.29968.00968.00
661SONNET MaximeMAY'ROC708.28188.84968.00968.00
662LETELLIER MathieuRESINE ET SILEX708.62189.85968.00968.00
663ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE709.44192.31968.00968.00
664CHASTAGNIER QuentinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS709.52192.56968.00968.00
665BOURIGA JulienN.O.S. ESCALADE709.78193.33968.00968.00
666MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS709.89193.67968.00968.00
667JACINTO ValentinoVARAP'EURE710.47195.40968.00968.00
668LESENECHAL VincentCROQUAN HOULGATE710.94196.83968.00968.00
668DUQUESNEY BastienHORIZON VERTICAL710.94196.83968.00968.00
670CUNY RomainM.J.C. MIGENNES711.04197.11968.00968.00
671DANIEL NicolasGRAL 53711.07197.20968.00968.00
672GODEC EvanREZ'IN ET ROC711.45198.36968.00968.00
673DE OLIVEIRA ArthurLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS711.62198.87968.00968.00
674ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade712.44201.32968.00968.00
675GERAULT ArthurGRAL 53712.74202.21968.00968.00
676BLANC MaëlMAURIENNE ESCALADE713.66204.99968.00968.00
677KADRI AntoineACCES ESCALADE713.79205.37968.00968.00
678VIGNAUD JORDIGRAL 53714.43207.29968.00968.00
679SALE RonanCEPE Escalade714.54207.63968.00968.00
680LEMAIRE MarcV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE714.73208.18968.00968.00
681CHABOT AntoineBACOGRIMP'715.18209.54968.00968.00
682MOURE FelixBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE715.72211.15968.00968.00
683GENTIL AlexandreBACOGRIMP'716.22212.67968.00968.00
684PEARSON JamesSHARE PROGRESS OPEN TEACH717.02215.07968.00968.00
685ESPAGNAC Paul JonasCIME ALTITUDE 245717.70217.10968.00968.00
686SERRURIER DonatienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE717.83217.49968.00968.00
687EVRARD StéphaneJAV'À BLOC718.12218.35968.00968.00
688LADET RomainMINERAL SPIRIT719.27221.82968.00968.00
689BOON OdinHARMONIE CIMES719.68223.03968.00968.00
689BEUDIN ThomasS.A.G.C. ESCALADE719.68223.03968.00968.00
691SELLIER Lucas7A BAPAUME720.07224.21968.00968.00
692VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'720.12224.35968.00968.00
693DE MATOS HugoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME720.99226.98968.00968.00
694MAGNO DamienAUNAMENDI721.01227.02968.00968.00
695QUIQUEREZ VincentBLOCK'OUT CERGY721.03227.08968.00968.00
696MERLE DenisA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES721.41228.22968.00968.00
697DAUBIES Jean BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE722.44231.33968.00968.00
698NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS723.12233.35968.00968.00
699BAUDIN ArthurA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR723.57234.70968.00968.00
700LEROY AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE723.68235.05968.00968.00
701JOVINE ElouanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL723.90235.71968.00968.00
702GRUé AlexandreMONT 2 VERTICAL725.47240.42968.00968.00
703PILARD AdrienCIME ALTITUDE 245725.94241.81968.00968.00
704LAFORCE MaximeBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE726.77477.21735.11968.00
705DEBAQUE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE726.84244.51968.00968.00
706BERTHET SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT726.92244.76968.00968.00
707BAUDRY ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE727.12245.37968.00968.00
708SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME727.60246.81968.00968.00
709RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL728.86250.57968.00968.00
710CLARET RaphaëlOUT'GRIMP728.98250.93968.00968.00
711PHAN DuAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF730.67256.00968.00968.00
712POTTIER RomainIMAGINE730.68256.05968.00968.00
713GUILLAUMOT MarcEPERNAY ESCALADE730.97256.92968.00968.00
714BOURLET LudovicSAC A POF732.31260.93968.00968.00
715VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.733.68265.03968.00968.00
716DAMOUR GrégoryEPERNAY ESCALADE735.40270.19968.00968.00
717ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE737.11275.32968.00968.00
718HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE737.33276.00968.00968.00
719THUILLIEZ AurélienBOU'D'BROUSSE737.93277.80968.00968.00
720AMMAR ThibaultEPERNAY ESCALADE737.99277.98968.00968.00
721DESAINS FlorianOUT'GRIMP738.24278.71968.00968.00
722PERRIN GaëlVERTICAL739.47282.41968.00968.00
723GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE741.65288.96968.00968.00
724PIERRET AntoineFUMAY GRIMP'742.77292.32968.00968.00
724LECLERC LeclercA.S. LAIQUE AY742.77292.32968.00968.00
724LECLERC JeremyA.S. LAIQUE AY742.77292.32968.00968.00
727LIEVIN ErwanUSBY ESCALADE746.48303.44968.00968.00
728VALAIX RomainCAHORS ESCALADE747.99307.97968.00968.00
729GUENARD Willy-ThibaudCAHORS ESCALADE750.03314.09968.00968.00
730GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC752.93322.80968.00968.00
731JOSSO FlorentCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES754.58327.75968.00968.00
732FAZILLEAU BaptisteGRAVITE PLUS754.95328.85968.00968.00
733LHOSTIS MaximeTHE ROOF BREST755.17329.52968.00968.00
734MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE755.85331.54968.00968.00
735BURESI ArthurQUERCY GRIMPE756.70334.09968.00968.00
736BERNARD ArthurCLIMB UP LIMOGES757.68337.03968.00968.00
737MARTIN EtienneLicence HORS CLUB758.07338.20968.00968.00
738PELLETIER RemiALTI'ROC758.67340.02968.00968.00
739PELLARREY MartinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE759.45342.36968.00968.00
740LUCCHESE AriLE MUR759.50342.50968.00968.00
741BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS759.69343.07968.00968.00
742SIMONNOT PeterVERTICALE UNION760.31344.92968.00968.00
743BAPPEL MerlinLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS760.64345.92968.00968.00
744CHARTIER BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS760.99346.98968.00968.00
745GRANDJEAN ThéoBLOCK'OUT CERGY761.76349.27968.00968.00
745DUBOURDIEU VincentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS761.76349.27968.00968.00
747BIGOT MarvynA.S. ROC & PYRENE763.99355.98968.00968.00
748BOUTET AntoninAMEROC764.15356.45968.00968.00
749PITOUS ArsèneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB764.97358.90968.00968.00
750BANIS MaetoCPB RENNES ESCALADE765.26359.77968.00968.00
751BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE765.52360.57968.00968.00
751FRANCOIS RemiBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE765.52360.57968.00968.00
751ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS765.52360.57968.00968.00
754LACAL HadrienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB765.92361.77968.00968.00
755MUR ValentinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE765.97361.91968.00968.00
756MILLOZ MatthieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS766.07362.20968.00968.00
757MONTIEGE HugoREG'ALADE768.15368.45968.00968.00
758COLLIN ThomasBLOCK'OUT CERGY769.11371.34968.00968.00
758MATHON François-XavierBLOCK'OUT CERGY769.11371.34968.00968.00
758PICHARD EdouardBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE769.11371.34968.00968.00
758FEUILLET ThéoLES LEZARDS769.11371.34968.00968.00
758DA CUNHA TristanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL769.11371.34968.00968.00
763DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE769.87373.62968.00968.00
764DECOUX Louis MarieAGRIPPINE770.73376.19968.00968.00
765ESTORGES RobinCLIMB UP LIMOGES771.74379.23968.00968.00
766LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR771.91379.72968.00968.00
767BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE773.22383.66968.00968.00
768SCHMID KevinRENNES EVASION NATURE773.56384.69968.00968.00
769DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC775.07389.22968.00968.00
770STAUB LionelAU PIED DES MURS775.40390.20968.00968.00
771BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL775.76391.27968.00968.00
772CREVOISIER ThomasLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB776.27392.80968.00968.00
773BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM776.44393.32968.00968.00
774LAINé DylanCLIMB UP BREST776.52393.57968.00968.00
775ESCUDERO LAURENTCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL776.54393.63968.00968.00
775MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL776.54393.63968.00968.00
777MARTIN FlorentASSAUT VERTICAL776.94394.82968.00968.00
778MINNE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE777.29395.87968.00968.00
779HABASQUE-TOBIE JulesBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU777.30395.90968.00968.00
780MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM777.62396.85968.00968.00
781ROIG RaoulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB778.00397.99968.00968.00
782CLOITRE PascalCLIMB UP BREST778.88400.63968.00968.00
783BOTHEREL MarvinNOYALTITUDE779.48402.43968.00968.00
784PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB779.86403.59968.00968.00
785THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL780.02404.06968.00968.00
786HENOT AlexandreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE780.21404.62968.00968.00
787BROCKER NoéCLUB ESCALADE DE WITTELSHEIM780.38405.15968.00968.00
788FRONT LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS780.93406.78968.00968.00
789ARCHELIN LoïcAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE781.64408.91968.00968.00
790QUERNET RaphaelTHE ROOF BREST781.76409.27968.00968.00
791BONAMI UgoGRIMP'ATTITUDE781.77409.32968.00968.00
792PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE781.87409.61968.00968.00
792COLLIN AurelienBLOCK'OUT CERGY781.87409.61968.00968.00
794ESTENNE SébastienA.S.C.P.A.781.98409.93968.00968.00
795DUJARDIN ChristopherAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE782.62411.85968.00968.00
796DI PERSIO AlexisAU PIED DES MURS783.71415.12968.00968.00
797CASSIAU LoïcCHARTRES VERTICAL783.71415.13968.00968.00
798FARHAT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER783.90415.70968.00968.00
799NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE784.02416.05968.00968.00
800GILLET ArnaudBLOCK'OUT TOURS784.31416.94968.00968.00
801BEBIN LoicGRIMPE D'BLOC784.69418.08968.00968.00
802BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP784.70418.11968.00968.00
803ALVARADO FranciscoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS784.79418.37968.00968.00
804JAFFRELOT AntoineROC ET MER785.24419.73968.00968.00
805BERLING KevinALTITUDE 137785.57420.72968.00968.00
806CHAUVET LeoBRIANCON ESCALADE785.62420.87968.00968.00
807HERRY MickaëlCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE785.67421.00968.00968.00
808LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE785.99421.96968.00968.00
809DELARUE DrissCHARTRES VERTICAL786.24422.72968.00968.00
810MARCHAL RémyCLIMB UP BREST786.60423.80968.00968.00
811BROTHIER LucasASSAUT VERTICAL786.83424.49968.00968.00
812AMIGUES FabienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE787.07425.21968.00968.00
813EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS787.26425.77968.00968.00
814VERON JordanAU PIED DES MURS787.58426.74968.00968.00
815DESFONDS VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE787.73427.20968.00968.00
816FOURURE ThomasBRIANCON ESCALADE788.15428.45968.00968.00
817LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS788.31428.94968.00968.00
818MONTELLS GrégoryLACROIX ESCALADE788.60429.79968.00968.00
819MESLAY BenoitESCALADE BIGOUDENE788.93430.78968.00968.00
820PAILLARD TommyUPSIDE789.13431.38968.00968.00
821SERVEL CharlesMONISTROL VERTICALE789.44432.33968.00968.00
822BLAISON ArthurCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM789.73433.18968.00968.00
823ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL790.00434.00968.00968.00
824GOMEZ LucasCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS790.01434.03968.00968.00
825JIMENEZ TristanLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE790.18434.53968.00968.00
826LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD790.62435.87968.00968.00
827HERVÉ IsmaëlUPSIDE790.93436.80968.00968.00
828FELIU FrançoisA.S.R.U.C.791.25437.75968.00968.00
829GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE791.26437.79968.00968.00
830ROBERT ColasESCAPILADE791.39438.17968.00968.00
831BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN791.47438.42968.00968.00
832BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL791.93439.78968.00968.00
833RIVERA BastienBLOC SPOT792.03440.08968.00968.00
834LE CESNE PaulBUCHY ESCALADE792.78442.33968.00968.00
835JAFFRENNOU LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS792.98442.94968.00968.00
836MOMIROVIC ALLANA.S. GRIMPER793.34444.03968.00968.00
837MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS794.09446.28968.00968.00
838HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE794.24446.72968.00968.00
839PAUMIER AmauryLE HAVRE ESCALADE794.61447.82968.00968.00
840ARIAS PINERA JérémieBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES794.65447.95968.00968.00
841QUINTIN BaptisteAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE794.69448.06968.00968.00
842GERE AdrienESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS795.27449.80968.00968.00
843MOULIER LéoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD795.64450.92968.00968.00
844AUDOUIN-DUBREUIL GuillaumeBLOC SPOT795.67451.01968.00968.00
845BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE796.23452.69968.00968.00
846WIATR MaximeSUD OISE ESCALADE796.39453.17968.00968.00
847GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS796.50453.50968.00968.00
848BOTHMER AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.796.74454.23968.00968.00
849BENTRAD YounèsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE796.85454.56968.00968.00
850LIOTARD GrégoryC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL797.00454.99968.00968.00
851FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST797.23455.69968.00968.00
852SEJOURNE EdwinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE797.54456.63968.00968.00
853THIL AlexandreM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR797.79457.38968.00968.00
854BELLEST Pierre-alexandreROC ET VOL797.93457.78968.00968.00
855RUAN BaptisteCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON798.30458.91968.00968.00
856GERVAIS MaximeLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS798.81460.42968.00968.00
857ROPERS NathanCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON799.12461.37968.00968.00
858SOULIMA WilliamCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE799.15461.44968.00968.00
859POUSSE JeremyVERTIC'ALBATRE799.19461.56968.00968.00
859GROSSET-GRANGE AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE799.19461.56968.00968.00
861PICOULET SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE800.01464.04968.00968.00
861NOWINSKI NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE800.01464.04968.00968.00
863AVRIL AlexisCANTON GRIMP'800.07464.20968.00968.00
863COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES800.07464.20968.00968.00
865VERDU TitouanTHE ROOF BREST800.44465.32968.00968.00
866GREGOIRE ErwanFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE800.56465.68968.00968.00
867LAMBERT MaxenceBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES800.79466.37968.00968.00
868GATINEAU BryanM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR802.04470.11968.00968.00
869PANIER NicolasAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX803.07473.22968.00968.00
870VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP803.57474.71968.00968.00
871TILLIER TitouanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE804.22476.67968.00968.00
872NGUYEN AzadA.S.R.U.C.804.98478.95968.00968.00
873PIGACHE WilliamUPSIDE805.16479.49968.00968.00
874VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE805.55480.66968.00968.00
874DELOMIER GuillaumeFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE805.55480.66968.00968.00
876LEVY AntoninBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES806.34483.03968.00968.00
877DUBOCAGE ThomasVERTIC'ALBATRE806.63483.88968.00968.00
877FISCHER JérômeVERTICAL EUDOIS806.63483.88968.00968.00
879CLAIR RomainGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE806.73484.18968.00968.00
880BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE806.82484.46968.00968.00
881DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE808.23488.68968.00968.00
882SABARD FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE808.53489.60968.00968.00
883LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB809.49492.47968.00968.00
884PICARD JérémyLE HAVRE ESCALADE810.14494.41968.00968.00
885BUNEL MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS810.31494.93968.00968.00
886DEROUINEAU JulesCLUB YETI810.96496.88968.00968.00
887WAVELET QuentinASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE810.97496.91968.00968.00
888MAHO SébastienLE HAVRE ESCALADE812.00500.01968.00968.00
889DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE812.24500.71968.00968.00
890PRINSAUD JULIENGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE812.52501.55968.00968.00
891TEILLET NicolasCLUB YETI813.19503.58968.00968.00
892GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE813.75505.26968.00968.00
893DURET AmansCLUB YETI816.52513.56968.00968.00
894BERTHOME GwendalA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE817.34516.03968.00968.00
894DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET817.34516.03968.00968.00
894BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE817.34516.03968.00968.00
897TEILLET Charles HenriCLUB YETI820.14524.42968.00968.00
898MENANT MARTINA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE821.18527.53968.00968.00
899DEHIER JordanGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE822.27530.80968.00968.00
900MILLET AlexisGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE823.41534.23968.00968.00
900ATTALI AntoninA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE823.41534.23968.00968.00
900SABOUREAU EstebanPIERRE BLANCHE823.41534.23968.00968.00
903JUVIN MathéoCLUB YETI827.16545.49968.00968.00
903NAU JeremyESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE827.16545.49968.00968.00
905IBERSIENNE STEVENGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE831.39558.18968.00968.00
906DELAMARRE TristanA.E.S.M. CHOLET832.91562.73968.00968.00
907FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE834.38567.13968.00968.00
908JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE834.48567.44968.00968.00
909AUSTIN TomODACES837.51576.53968.00968.00
910RENARD AnthonyPIERRE BLANCHE837.78577.34968.00968.00
911LAMOT Pierre-aymericGRIMPE EN TÊTE840.71586.13968.00968.00
912DUPLESSIS AlexisU.S. IVRY844.98598.93968.00968.00
912DE OLIVEIRA VivienCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE844.98598.93968.00968.00
914PILLET AloïsCAHORS ESCALADE859.83643.48968.00968.00
914ROZIERES AntoineCAHORS ESCALADE859.83643.48968.00968.00
916LESTIEU RomainCAHORS ESCALADE863.24653.71968.00968.00
917MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE864.15656.45968.00968.00
918AMBROSI MatéoGRAVITE PLUS865.92661.75968.00968.00
919GIMBERGUES BenjaminCAHORS ESCALADE867.89667.67968.00968.00
920VALéTY MartinESCALADE EN QUERCY869.47672.41968.00968.00
921BORTOLUZZI LucasSAINT CERE GRIMPE871.21677.64968.00968.00
922TILLIE TomCAHORS ESCALADE873.13683.38968.00968.00
923RUBIO MathieuROC'H N BLOC874.65687.95968.00968.00
924BACQUEYRISSES YoanSAINT CERE GRIMPE875.20689.61968.00968.00
925MICHEL LouisBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE875.81691.43968.00968.00
926GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN875.83691.49968.00968.00
927PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE877.45696.34968.00968.00
928GILBERT KylianVARAP'RANCE878.48699.43968.00968.00
929MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC880.95706.84968.00968.00
930CESARI AntoineI MUNTAGNOLI881.62708.86968.00968.00
931DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT882.49711.48968.00968.00
932EYER GabrielLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS884.24716.73968.00968.00
933MARTINEZ-VERGER RafaelQUAND ON GRIMPE884.57717.70968.00968.00
934COLLOBER TheoLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS886.20722.60968.00968.00
935BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN888.36729.08968.00968.00
936JARRY RodolpheESCAPADE891.35738.05968.00968.00
937MILLIARD TomESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 892.67742.01968.00968.00
938Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ893.30743.91968.00968.00
939MATHURIN LoisASPTT DIGNE935.78871.34968.00968.00
940JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE936.84874.53968.00968.00
941TOESCA ElieASPTT DIGNE937.12875.36968.00968.00
942DROUHIN Johan19 ESCALADE 937.76877.27968.00968.00
943TASSIN DE CHARSONVILLE Hugo19 ESCALADE 938.84880.52968.00968.00
944CLEMENCEAU MaximeCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE938.92880.75968.00968.00
945AUBERT Florian19 ESCALADE 940.08884.25968.00968.00
946JAMOUS MatthieuCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE941.49888.48968.00968.00
947GOUPIL FélixATOUTPRISES941.50888.49968.00968.00
947VIERS Vincent19 ESCALADE 941.50888.49968.00968.00
947MARIOTTI FrançoisLE 8 ASSURE941.50888.49968.00968.00
947CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 941.50888.49968.00968.00
947BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 941.50888.49968.00968.00
952EYMANN ValentinHORIZON VERTICAL943.09893.28968.00968.00
953MOREN ThomasCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE943.52894.56968.00968.00
954PONSINET JordanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE944.43897.30968.00968.00
955BRAUD NicolasCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE946.00902.00968.00968.00
956NEYBECKER FredericCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE946.23902.69968.00968.00
957BONKOSKI NoahCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE948.81910.42968.00968.00
958PETIT BenjaminCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE948.93910.79968.00968.00
959DORY MichaelCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE950.83916.50968.00968.00
960SERVAN CedricATOUTPRISES951.05917.16968.00968.00
961COLIN GeoffreyCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE953.31923.94968.00968.00
961SCHOENACKER PierreCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE953.31923.94968.00968.00
963ALIGHIERI NielsDUMBEA ESCALADE955.82931.47968.00968.00
964MOAL TitouanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE956.95934.86968.00968.00
965HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE957.93939.19966.61968.00
966OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.957.98949.64956.31968.00
967BISSON MathieuA.S.U.N.C.960.48945.45968.00968.00
968FABRE JeremyDUMBEA ESCALADE963.59954.77968.00968.00
969BOURGEERS ANTOINEGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE965.61960.82968.00968.00
970GATIER TOMGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE967.94967.81968.00968.00
970CHARTIER OlivierGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE967.94967.81968.00968.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE457.57453.75458.06460.89
2RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT459.61458.00458.76462.07
3MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE463.59461.83463.10465.85
4NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT466.17463.75466.76468.01
5CHAPPE MathisBRIANCON ESCALADE469.44465.85471.23471.24
6FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE470.41468.01469.90473.32
7GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT470.68467.77468.01476.25
8CHANDY EthanBAOU ESCALADE471.96471.52471.54472.81
9SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE472.36467.22473.71476.14
10MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE472.98463.75476.25478.94
11JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE473.32471.24473.37475.34
12CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE473.51466.39477.01477.13
13POLES RomeoLE MUR473.68471.90473.32475.81
14LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE474.88472.77472.78479.09
15ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS475.69470.78473.99482.31
16LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE475.96472.29472.81482.77
17MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT476.01471.88478.08478.08
18BICHON REYNAUD GabrielLE 8 ASSURE478.13468.39472.32493.68
19BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE478.61469.10481.86484.88
20BORNACHOT MahéBRIANCON ESCALADE479.68471.90483.33483.80
21DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE482.38477.80481.31488.02
22ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE482.69477.97483.56486.54
23COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR483.84474.60480.17496.76
24ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE484.10474.68477.94499.69
25GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE484.91473.91486.26494.55
26CAMPBELL ArthurJURA VERTICAL485.79475.43487.83494.12
27TEILLIER CHARRAUD UlysseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE485.96472.32481.12504.44
28OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME486.31479.09486.21493.62
29BRUNEL ZyanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME486.57480.00483.80495.92
30HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT486.71474.68489.21496.25
31DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE487.26473.99492.69495.10
32HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER487.79481.31490.78491.27
33MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER487.85485.95488.04489.55
34BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC488.68480.81486.54498.69
35KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE489.25482.52490.13495.09
36MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenBLOCK'OUT LISSES490.00485.14492.04492.82
37CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE491.35486.26491.15496.63
38MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 491.46485.14487.09502.16
39CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE491.57482.52495.68496.50
40MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE491.77477.13480.17518.01
41CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+493.82471.54503.61506.32
42VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT494.94483.95497.69503.17
43MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE496.80475.43503.90511.07
44CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES496.82488.02500.87501.57
45LUCCHESE AriLE MUR497.50492.42493.76506.32
46MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU498.04489.05496.18508.88
47BURESI ArseneLE 8 ASSURE498.82484.15504.65507.67
48ROBERT TomARDESCA499.79495.89501.23502.25
49SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE501.92498.84500.14506.78
50EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY502.23501.11501.34504.24
51AYRAULT EstebanGRAL 53504.28489.55510.20513.09
52BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX505.31492.82508.44514.66
53DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT506.13498.22507.09513.09
54DELPY ErwanESPACE GRIMPE507.39497.98509.76514.43
55BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC508.56496.35512.32517.01
56ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE509.65502.06508.79518.09
57MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL510.15505.70506.59518.17
58LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES510.36504.51512.10514.46
59BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE510.61502.09513.87515.86
60BESPALYI DmytroTEAM SOLO ESCALADE510.95492.48517.41522.97
61TOURNUS TitouanVERTICAL PLUS511.30504.63512.81516.46
62SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY511.42500.50507.45526.31
63DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES511.49505.68506.32522.48
64LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS512.67506.86508.12523.03
65SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY512.91511.99513.32513.43
66LO PRESTI AxelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS513.56507.94510.24522.51
67BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE514.90508.51514.87521.32
68DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO515.02508.18517.51519.36
69LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF515.20502.78510.76532.07
70DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE515.34500.39503.59542.05
71GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK516.44493.97515.72539.62
72GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE517.74513.69513.87525.67
73MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES517.93511.87512.13529.79
74GUILBOT ElieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE518.25501.57525.68527.50
75MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE518.83510.23517.93528.34
76KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE518.85510.77516.28529.50
77MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS518.94511.18511.23534.41
78VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES519.73506.92517.93534.34
79ROUZAUD MatisALTICIM FONT ROMEU519.78510.10519.16530.07
80HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'521.96500.14524.42541.32
81PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE522.08503.28521.12541.83
82BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE522.15511.88513.18541.39
83TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE522.83512.10527.34529.05
84JAMANN RaphaëlGUMS AIX EN PROVENCE523.74506.31511.33553.57
85CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE524.03507.87525.06539.17
86MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL524.30510.64517.98544.27
87MARZOLI RaphaelVILLENNES ESCALADE525.64510.09522.22544.60
88ANDRILLON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE526.90498.22536.44546.05
89SCARPATI SandroUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES528.74518.88530.41536.93
90BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE529.16525.43525.68536.37
91TESSIER AurélienLE MUR529.30515.93530.34541.63
92CHEBAH KaïssCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE529.81519.18533.21537.04
93PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE530.76523.68533.22535.38
94DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE531.05521.03529.78542.33
95GRILLON MaloSURESNES ESCALADE531.24519.94531.21542.56
96WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE532.14514.83535.37546.22
97NEUSER LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE533.55517.01535.97547.66
98DUBOIS RomainSMUS ESCALADE533.59512.98539.17548.63
99ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE534.32529.65532.99540.33
100SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION534.79512.17546.05546.15
101FERNANDEZ PacoALTICIM FONT ROMEU535.05513.11521.07570.97
102BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST535.89533.41536.93537.32
103HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION536.09528.39531.17548.71
104FLORENT LennyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 536.11509.18548.40550.75
105SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES536.29515.84546.15546.89
106BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY537.45523.86534.15554.34
107CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE538.10526.52532.08555.69
108LANE NathanGRIMPE EN TÊTE538.71514.06514.49587.58
109FRON QuentinSPID'EURE538.73526.09542.40547.71
110HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE538.74523.15537.05556.01
111CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE538.90534.02539.43543.25
112CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE540.59515.22529.62576.94
113LEFORT LukaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION544.40504.20541.73587.27
114VILLERMET Jean-baptisteCHAMBERY ESCALADE544.55504.43518.77610.44
115PAILLET SamuelAIN ROC545.06519.94540.23575.01
116GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY545.28540.07542.20553.58
117DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE546.81524.08549.34567.02
118GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE546.99542.26548.29550.43
119LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN547.13527.19549.31564.90
120NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE547.18535.72552.28553.55
121MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE547.42543.58546.05552.62
122BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE547.66516.49549.22577.27
123CHARLIER AubinTEAM VERTICAL'ART547.73536.06551.95555.19
124MONNIER CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE548.43534.37552.62558.30
125CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES548.78519.92562.41564.02
126CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY549.28539.84550.53557.46
127MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES549.51513.34520.61614.59
128IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE549.60521.77538.67588.36
129BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE552.28530.38549.67576.79
130HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE552.33547.16550.06559.78
131PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE552.43528.82564.14564.32
132SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON553.47543.32550.14566.95
133DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES554.05529.25548.36584.53
134ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES554.20526.38527.37608.85
135JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.554.34533.09549.23580.70
136HARLE SCALE NemoTY KRAPAT554.44499.61531.48632.23
137PAUPERT EnzoLicence HORS CLUB554.61513.69549.67600.48
138CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE554.82523.15554.42586.90
139SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE557.06527.83558.41584.93
140GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY557.92536.19556.42581.16
141DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC558.47546.58555.43573.41
142MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE558.78531.41571.08573.85
143ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC558.97540.07558.81578.04
144RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE559.25541.68564.26571.82
145MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES559.53537.44540.66600.48
146VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL559.87481.20522.93675.48
147PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE560.72539.27568.60574.28
148GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE560.96544.43568.47569.97
149DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE561.27536.73568.63578.46
150PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE562.84542.68549.31596.54
151NOUANI--PORNON NathanREADY TO GRIMPE563.87541.91572.75576.94
152AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM564.42536.02548.01609.23
153DAMOUR ArthurS.M.U.C. ESCALADE564.89544.83565.31584.53
154HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE564.97525.02550.01619.89
155BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION565.42550.19572.75573.32
156BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN566.97555.47570.21575.22
157LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonENTRE TERRE ET CIEL567.32539.09556.84606.03
158GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU567.76527.80584.76590.73
159WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM568.12544.43545.73614.21
160MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE568.87554.45575.09577.07
161BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL569.18560.02567.82579.70
162DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE569.92537.93578.80593.03
163FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI571.27546.21569.62597.99
164LEBLANC ArthurCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE571.59561.31565.05588.42
165JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE572.93559.56578.03581.21
166PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE573.63556.88572.60591.40
167SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES574.10549.31558.81614.19
168PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST574.54479.26489.55754.82
169PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL574.85545.81570.92607.81
170ESTRAGUES EmilienALTICIM FONT ROMEU577.31539.80559.39632.75
171PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ577.62557.58576.81598.48
171KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR577.62546.78569.49616.60
173DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC578.15570.50581.02582.94
174STEINER RobinU.S.B. MONTAGNE578.45539.58567.54628.24
175DUSSINE TristanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE578.57561.36574.28600.06
176MOUICHE MayolLA BALME ESCALADE580.02555.37588.42596.28
177MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE582.36536.80546.27664.01
178CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES583.13569.62584.53595.23
179BOBET PaulAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF585.61531.88538.25686.71
180VIMONT TheoGRAL 53585.73549.23591.37616.60
181GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM586.60561.02577.59621.19
182IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE587.36565.25577.88618.95
183MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN MaloTEAM SOLO ESCALADE589.17548.78588.55630.17
184VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN589.34568.41588.64610.96
185COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL591.68552.01594.15628.88
186GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL595.75549.23553.73684.29
187LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES595.82554.45596.54636.46
188GUERRA LucasNOYALTITUDE595.98547.67572.12668.15
189BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL600.83558.68600.08643.72
190VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO609.64547.12582.05699.75
191DURAND EthanATOUTPRISES610.92520.66609.16702.93
192COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL611.56576.19609.81648.68
193JEPPESEN Kristoffer willaingPYRENEA SPORTS611.67562.39569.86702.77
194DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES613.24553.69563.55722.48
195BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION617.95548.85601.97703.04
196BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE619.05539.81567.45749.90
197DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53619.83562.74603.16693.60
198AMIGUES NolanESCAPILADE623.28559.36572.48738.01
199ARMAING QuentinBLOCK'OUT LILLE624.08551.06647.03674.16
200BARBARAY MartinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION624.81551.74616.60706.08
201PENASA ThomasBLOCK'OUT LILLE624.93558.72639.37676.71
202PRINZ Tybalt CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE625.33541.73545.20789.05
203BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME626.63558.72637.12684.06
204DENIS MaximeMAY'ROC630.11572.54629.36688.44
205SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE631.01542.48603.66746.88
206DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53633.02569.95632.74696.38
207WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE635.62600.08602.21704.58
208HERMAN NinoEQUILIBRES636.04522.81661.66723.64
209SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION637.88575.03618.10720.50
210BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE637.92539.55645.37728.85
211ROUGER MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE639.17576.10578.00763.40
212LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION641.78590.76622.17712.40
213PEYROLLIER ElouanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL642.78581.16592.58754.61
214FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.643.25561.36619.95748.45
215DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS646.76551.42556.39832.48
216GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE647.47612.85648.11681.45
217HUSSON ElouanASPTT NANTES647.99613.13656.74674.10
218BENACCHIO PabloROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS654.64510.24513.69940.00
219DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX654.69553.50648.88761.68
220AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE656.08500.36527.89940.00
221MINIèRE AugustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION657.46599.87655.14717.38
222TRICOIRE TinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION657.87584.53669.34719.74
223CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE658.42525.67572.52877.06
224LEGET MaximeBLOCK'OUT METZ659.06567.42605.92803.83
225KABBAJ AdamBLOCK'OUT PARIS659.18517.78605.54854.22
226LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST662.68586.90668.94732.20
227BELOTTI CômePIED MAIN ESCALADE663.44522.58527.73940.00
228DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE664.33634.57639.64718.78
229SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF665.45622.68685.69687.97
230DI PIAZZA QuentinLicence HORS CLUB665.79498.18559.18940.00
231BRIMONT AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT668.52520.22545.35940.00
232HELIAS AxelTHE ROOF BREST669.19596.65676.65734.27
233ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR670.76531.15541.13940.00
234NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE675.09533.11552.15940.00
235COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS676.01531.92556.10940.00
236LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION676.09593.30678.44756.54
237AUBERT TitouanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON678.07531.66562.56940.00
238MARTIN MarlonSMUS ESCALADE678.13592.99594.52846.88
239MICHEL AMADRY AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY678.52542.75552.82940.00
240MICHEL RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE679.41530.37567.87940.00
241DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE680.01533.97566.06940.00
242OBRECHT ConstantinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE680.87546.93555.69940.00
243BERVAS AxelASPTT DIGNE680.93565.90582.68894.20
244DESMAREST LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE682.11548.01558.33940.00
245BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 682.13537.77568.63940.00
246DEGROISILLE MatheoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES682.32551.21555.76940.00
247FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL682.64542.68565.25940.00
248CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE683.72614.77695.95740.44
249REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION684.21590.05700.92761.65
250BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES684.91549.75564.99940.00
251MAY NathanENTRE-TEMPS685.12552.87562.50940.00
252ARIOLI SorenESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS686.20524.48594.11940.00
253DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE687.34598.10695.95767.98
254BRAHIMI LOUNESBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE687.54547.94574.69940.00
255CARPENTIER MAS YannCHAMBERY ESCALADE688.88562.37564.26940.00
256BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR689.57557.64571.08940.00
257MARCHISIO TeanoLicence HORS CLUB690.22558.24572.41940.00
258BROUARD EvanA.L.M.A.691.92593.58630.97851.21
259PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 693.44569.97570.34940.00
260GOULET LéoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE694.16570.65571.82940.00
261COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE695.70554.64592.45940.00
262LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE695.75561.39585.87940.00
263SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL696.84565.69584.84940.00
264CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE697.35567.66584.39940.00
265JOSSE-JEAN GasparAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES697.72574.21578.95940.00
266REMI MathieuBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE699.23573.83583.85940.00
267PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN700.40574.68586.52940.00
268MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE700.84578.65583.86940.00
269DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC701.49562.28602.19940.00
270CHENEVIERE AlanSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES701.98544.64621.30940.00
271GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE702.23574.22592.48940.00
272POUPARD CyprienA.L.M.A.702.81593.58653.34861.51
273ADAM AlexandreDEVERS TROYES AUBE703.67569.14601.86940.00
274BRIFFAULT NICOLASESCAPADE704.42564.50608.75940.00
275ROYER LéoLicence HORS CLUB704.82584.07590.39940.00
276CHALAVOUX PaulMINERAL SPIRIT705.44581.16595.17940.00
277DUMAS HadrienA.S.S.G.A.706.05588.03590.11940.00
278D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE707.49583.22599.24940.00
279ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES AUBE708.80572.85613.54940.00
280GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE708.90537.56649.13940.00
281RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR709.06585.49601.70940.00
282HOULLETTE AchilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE709.43584.39603.90940.00
283ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137710.24588.86601.86940.00
284WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE710.77542.94649.36940.00
285BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE710.90563.94628.75940.00
286LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE711.04578.56614.57940.00
287MOISAN ConstantLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB711.85576.73618.82940.00
288DECANINI QuentinBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES712.24592.72604.00940.00
289PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE712.55592.07605.59940.00
290PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES712.83588.92609.57940.00
291GATTET MaximeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE715.09580.80624.46940.00
292TERPANT JulesESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS715.53582.46624.14940.00
293PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE716.06565.46642.73940.00
294PUECH LoicDEGRE PLUS717.15552.43659.02940.00
295RENOUT VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE717.19604.74606.84940.00
296ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR717.20595.20616.40940.00
297AIMABLE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE718.21594.07620.57940.00
298SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.718.43570.18645.12940.00
299JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE719.81569.68649.76940.00
300BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE720.06574.04646.14940.00
301FAIVRE-RAMPANT EmmanuelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES720.16592.07628.40940.00
302BOUDET MatteoMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE720.31596.46624.46940.00
303PAUPY KillianLicence HORS CLUB720.57609.91611.79940.00
304SIGAL AlexanderLE 8 ASSURE721.79525.57699.79940.00
305BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES722.24519.94706.77940.00
306VITTORELLI MathieuST PIERRE ESCALADE722.86607.67620.92940.00
307FELIX GabrielBLOCK'OUT NANTES723.28594.06635.77940.00
308BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN723.40603.41626.78940.00
309SOARES LéoVERTICAL'ART NANTES725.63599.58637.31940.00
310GIRARD--MAYEUX SwanSENESCALADE726.24649.95753.83774.94
311LONG LéoDOCK 39727.97602.19641.72940.00
312LEPRETRE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN728.30605.09639.80940.00
313HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE728.64605.16640.76940.00
314GUION AlbinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE728.87620.15626.47940.00
315LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE729.03617.46629.64940.00
316HERY ROBIN CorentinLES VOIES SALEES729.35607.30640.76940.00
317PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO730.20556.15694.44940.00
318FEVRIER BaptisteCOC ESCALADE731.51617.23637.31940.00
319GAUDIN LéonardC.I.M.E.731.94611.99643.84940.00
320GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE732.92549.22709.53940.00
321CADIO AnatoleBLOCK'OUT NANTES734.71614.54649.60940.00
322FAURE EwenGRIMPE D'BLOC734.95668.42744.12792.31
323TENNENHAUS ElieA.S. M. ESCALADE735.74631.13636.08940.00
324BUSSIRON ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE735.89579.38688.28940.00
325PAUGET CharlyFORGESCALADE739.23571.62706.08940.00
326POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.741.97565.41720.50940.00
327FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE743.07553.55735.65940.00
328BURELOUT SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE747.29545.13756.75940.00
329DUCELLIER William19 ESCALADE 747.37590.80711.31940.00
330ESCORNE-ROLLAT PabloUNION SAINT BRUNO748.29564.06740.81940.00
331GALIMOV AskarCOC ESCALADE748.61645.60660.24940.00
332LEFEBVRE EliottASPTT NANTES750.71643.70668.42940.00
333PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE751.24601.30712.41940.00
334DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE753.23609.57710.12940.00
335DURECHOU EmilienGRIMPE D'BLOC753.90651.82669.87940.00
336HUSKY SAKABE\t OhjiUNION SAINT BRUNO755.67613.74713.27940.00
337LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade756.35562.61766.43940.00
338TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF758.33652.34682.64940.00
339CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE758.75626.12710.12940.00
340LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE758.82656.00680.47940.00
341LAINÉ MaëlBLOC SPOT758.94582.77754.05940.00
342SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU759.55623.02715.62940.00
343GUILHERME ClémentATOUTPRISES759.77622.77716.55940.00
344GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION759.93620.05719.74940.00
345FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX760.18564.06776.48940.00
346LE MOIGNE SamuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE761.05600.08743.06940.00
347PERRIN SoenGRIMPE D'BLOC761.24654.21689.50940.00
348BRUYAS ThomasFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE761.88585.73759.92940.00
349GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION762.47615.09732.33940.00
350TRICOT AlexandreGRAL 53762.69639.64708.43940.00
351CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO763.12613.74735.61940.00
352FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS763.24558.03791.69940.00
353CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR763.72582.48768.67940.00
354BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE764.48593.58759.87940.00
355MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE765.18639.91715.62940.00
356VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE765.22613.13742.54940.00
357LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU765.33636.25719.74940.00
358MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC765.67630.97726.03940.00
359CREMOUX Leo-paulBLOCK'OUT LILLE765.76654.09703.19940.00
360DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE765.78650.77706.56940.00
361RASSAA SamiBLOCK'OUT CERGY766.15580.13778.32940.00
362RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI766.68647.63712.41940.00
363DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR767.34585.11776.91940.00
364AUDRY MariusMONT 2 VERTICAL767.51636.59725.95940.00
365CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE767.87674.02689.60940.00
366EON RobinCEPE Escalade767.96595.21768.67940.00
367HELLEC PierreBLOCK'OUT CERGY769.83587.16782.32940.00
368SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI770.48651.69719.74940.00
368FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU770.48651.69719.74940.00
370CHASSON ColasCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON770.96609.49763.40940.00
371CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS771.32541.47832.48940.00
372DUPONT CHAZE ThomasC.I.M.E.771.52684.03690.54940.00
373HAVET TomHENIN TEAM GRIMPE771.82665.30710.15940.00
374TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF773.14687.54691.88940.00
375HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE773.42533.25847.02940.00
376PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP774.18660.32722.22940.00
377FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS774.43665.30717.98940.00
378GOULEAU ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION774.82664.72719.74940.00
379TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE775.99674.02713.96940.00
380MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE778.47613.74781.67940.00
380BLANCHET ArthurASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE778.47613.74781.67940.00
382FOURNIER PaulBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE779.31614.30783.62940.00
383LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE779.66662.73736.25940.00
384BRETON LéoVERTICALE UNION779.81610.18789.24940.00
385VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS780.70618.49783.62940.00
386ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE781.04658.08745.03940.00
387GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS782.36618.68788.39940.00
388HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC782.71675.01733.13940.00
389BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE783.53560.94849.66940.00
390BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC784.64473.91940.00940.00
391BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS785.20684.24731.35940.00
392RENAUD AnatoleTOURAINE ESCALADE+785.72632.24784.93940.00
393MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE786.27627.13791.69940.00
394LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE786.65636.31783.63940.00
395PRAT KillianCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION786.80672.15748.24940.00
396EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE786.94480.81940.00940.00
397PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP786.99691.89729.08940.00
398TAERON MariusLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST787.12682.43738.92940.00
399LIEGEARD ZacharyTHE ROOF BREST787.54687.00735.61940.00
400MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE787.65541.87881.08940.00
401GOUTTEUX ArthurCLIMB UP BREST789.46680.36748.03940.00
402MESSAL EnzoSUD OISE ESCALADE789.52680.66747.90940.00
403ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE790.33490.98940.00940.00
404LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS790.94653.20779.63940.00
405SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST791.83684.65750.83940.00
406PRéVOTAT NoéGRIMPE EN TÊTE792.08594.52841.72940.00
407SOULABAIL LouisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE792.16692.14744.35940.00
408SAUZEREAU MatthewA.E.S.M. CHOLET794.23678.99763.69940.00
409GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE794.54583.60860.02940.00
410TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS795.70507.09940.00940.00
411PUYPALAT ValentinLicence HORS CLUB796.83510.49940.00940.00
412JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST797.23697.85753.83940.00
413MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE798.42723.85731.42940.00
414MOAL TitouanTHE ROOF BREST798.53718.42737.16940.00
415SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE798.87704.14752.46940.00
416REYNES MALABARD GANE RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE799.74519.21940.00940.00
417APPERT AlexandrePASSY ESCALADE802.88528.63940.00940.00
418PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS802.89713.88754.78940.00
419BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU803.16529.48940.00940.00
420APPERT GaetanPASSY ESCALADE803.60530.81940.00940.00
421LONTRADE PaulLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT804.74534.22940.00940.00
422CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR805.15535.45940.00940.00
423EL HAGE ASSAF DEMARET SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB805.60536.80940.00940.00
424HOUDOU PhilSENESCALADE806.01694.93783.11940.00
425DE BASQUIAT MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE806.31577.15901.79940.00
426SABAR LilianC.A.F. GAP806.36539.08940.00940.00
427RIVIERE ManoloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE806.43539.29940.00940.00
428OUDIN FélixU.S. IVRY807.07631.56849.66940.00
429TRANZER TimeoCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM808.28544.85940.00940.00
430RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.808.30544.89940.00940.00
431ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION808.33730.62754.37940.00
432BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION808.59734.98750.80940.00
433FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY808.88546.64940.00940.00
434FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR809.52548.55940.00940.00
435SOURDILLON IlanMIGMATITE809.75549.25940.00940.00
436JULLIEN PhilippeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.810.21550.63940.00940.00
437ALBANESE DiegoASPTT DIGNE810.65597.75894.20940.00
438VIDAL GabrielESCAPADE CLUB ALBI810.67552.01940.00940.00
439LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE811.76555.28940.00940.00
440HAVEN LucasROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS812.17556.51940.00940.00
441BOUCHARD NoeLES TICHODROMES812.62557.85940.00940.00
442ROCHETTE TitouanCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE813.44560.32940.00940.00
443GUICHON - PRIETO MatthieuJURA VERTICAL813.53560.59940.00940.00
444MASSOT AchilleCLUB VERTIGE813.93561.78940.00940.00
444GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE813.93561.78940.00940.00
446GAINVILLE AloïsC.A.F. GAP814.00561.99940.00940.00
447POUPELAIN NinoLE MUR814.03562.08940.00940.00
448NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES814.32722.34780.63940.00
449LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL814.50563.50940.00940.00
450DESBARATS NathanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB815.36566.09940.00940.00
451FERRET RobinCLUB VERTIGE815.38566.13940.00940.00
452DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.815.52566.57940.00940.00
453LAQUIÈRE HippolyteA.S. GRIMPER815.60566.79940.00940.00
454LANDREAT JosephTHE ROOF BREST815.79739.48767.90940.00
455AGOUSSAL Mohamed rédaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE815.98567.93940.00940.00
456DUBOIS TristanLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT816.19568.56940.00940.00
457JANICAUD ArthurREADY TO GRIMPE816.60569.81940.00940.00
458KEO MareoESCALABEL816.63569.90940.00940.00
459WHITELEY BenjaminPIED NOIR ESCALADE816.74625.43884.79940.00
460LONGATO RobinLES 5 MOUSQUETONS816.97570.92940.00940.00
461DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR817.64572.93940.00940.00
462MARQUES RobinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR817.74573.21940.00940.00
463QUEVILLON-RABOT NathanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE818.15574.45940.00940.00
464DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS818.37575.11940.00940.00
465GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME818.93576.78940.00940.00
466JOHNSON Riis AlexandreCHAMBERY ESCALADE819.22577.67940.00940.00
467NOWAKOWSKI AntoineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE819.29577.87940.00940.00
468RAMBAUD LouisonASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE819.32577.96940.00940.00
469VERSEPUY CylianPACK A GRIMPE819.53578.59940.00940.00
470LEONARDI TomTEAM VERTICAL'ART819.80579.40940.00940.00
471COUVREUR BastienLES TICHODROMES820.17580.52940.00940.00
472ARCHINARD EliakimMIGMATITE820.40581.19940.00940.00
473BON JamyLicence HORS CLUB820.62581.85940.00940.00
474CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS820.63581.89940.00940.00
475COHADE MaxenceCLIMB UP LIMOGES820.92582.77940.00940.00
476BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE821.05583.14940.00940.00
477JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE821.46584.39940.00940.00
478BERNIGAUD TomC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.821.48584.43940.00940.00
479FROT SamuelLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT821.74585.22940.00940.00
480LANDREVIE ThéoLicence HORS CLUB821.79585.38940.00940.00
481LEBOULLANGER AlexisHORIZON VERTICAL822.06586.17940.00940.00
482HELOU CALEGARI BaptisteAUTAN GRIMPER822.11586.33940.00940.00
483BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE822.62587.85940.00940.00
484JACQUIN PierreU.S.B. MONTAGNE822.83588.50940.00940.00
485DEPONT DiegoLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER822.98588.95940.00940.00
486FANON VincentGIGNAC ESCALADE823.00589.00940.00940.00
487CARNNOT ThomasC.A.D.M. ESCALADE823.14589.42940.00940.00
487LANCEL BatisteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE823.14589.42940.00940.00
489MARC CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT823.29589.87940.00940.00
490CORDONNIER NorikDEVERS TROYES AUBE823.41590.22940.00940.00
491MARCEL PaulHORIZON VERTICAL823.76591.28940.00940.00
492BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY824.24592.73940.00940.00
493GRAVELIN LouisSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE824.42593.26940.00940.00
493SATTLER NoéCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM824.42593.26940.00940.00
495BUSSIER OlivierBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB824.53593.58940.00940.00
496GAUDARE JOAQUIMBLOCK'OUT LISSES824.86594.57940.00940.00
497ROHRER LeonMAURIENNE ESCALADE825.06595.17940.00940.00
498FERNANDEZ PUIG MarcoCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC825.08595.25940.00940.00
499GARDAN EthanBLOCK'OUT RENNES825.49748.90787.58940.00
500FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE825.68597.03940.00940.00
501BOISSERIE SamuelM.J.C. MIGENNES825.71597.13940.00940.00
502NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE825.92597.75940.00940.00
503CASTEL ColombanCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC826.63599.88940.00940.00
504VAN EYCKE LorisA.S. GRIMPER826.65599.96940.00940.00
505MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN826.71600.14940.00940.00
506PETITCOLLIN-DUSSAUCY CamilleGENERATION ROC826.81600.43940.00940.00
507MONCHEAUX DamienDEGRE PLUS826.83600.48940.00940.00
508COSSEY MaximeST PIERRE ESCALADE826.97600.92940.00940.00
509FROEHLY CharlesALPI 360827.73603.20940.00940.00
510HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE828.05604.14940.00940.00
511LEFEBVRE MattCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC828.21604.64940.00940.00
511CATUSSE HugoAUTAN GRIMPER828.21604.64940.00940.00
513BASTIDE LinoCAHORS ESCALADE828.22641.14903.52940.00
514CHAMPIER IvanST PIERRE ESCALADE828.53605.59940.00940.00
514VINSARD AymericMJC VAUGNERAY828.53605.59940.00940.00
516MAISONNEUVE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS828.81606.43940.00940.00
517COQUERON TEIXEIRA TiméoMAURIENNE ESCALADE829.22607.67940.00940.00
517MONGE FantinAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES829.22607.67940.00940.00
519CLEMENT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER829.42608.25940.00940.00
520MURBACH-STUDER TITOUANBLOCK'OUT LISSES829.75609.25940.00940.00
521MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE830.15610.44940.00940.00
522TEYTU RaphaelESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS830.18610.55940.00940.00
523LACOSTE TitouanLES TICHODROMES830.44611.33940.00940.00
524MEYER ElioENTRE-TEMPS830.56611.67940.00940.00
525LEVASSEUR EloiLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT831.25613.74940.00940.00
526RIBOT ValentinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE831.40614.19940.00940.00
527SABATIER EstebanA.S.C.P.A.831.56614.67940.00940.00
528MAURICE-BRACQUART HugoPREMIER DE CORDEE831.94615.83940.00940.00
529TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.832.13616.40940.00940.00
530LE MOAL RobinsonCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT832.53670.94886.65940.00
531TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE832.98618.95940.00940.00
532ROUX SimonSURESNES ESCALADE833.32619.96940.00940.00
533GOUSSOT MaxenceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE833.37620.12940.00940.00
534PASCAL-PRETRE JolanA.S.C.P.A.833.66620.98940.00940.00
535BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS834.61673.51890.31940.00
536DESPLAN GabinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE834.74624.22940.00940.00
537CHAFFIOTTE PaulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB834.87624.61940.00940.00
538BAILLARD EmmanuelMADININA BLOC835.36626.09940.00940.00
539DAIREAUX GaspardHORIZON VERTICAL835.47626.40940.00940.00
540SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE835.60626.79940.00940.00
541DELCAYRE ThéoPIED NOIR ESCALADE835.97654.10913.82940.00
542GOUSSIN OlivierHARMONIE CIMES836.77630.30940.00940.00
543MARY ThaïsG.R.I.M.P.E.836.93630.79940.00940.00
544NEISIUS MatthiasA.S. GRIMPER837.48632.43940.00940.00
545BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE837.57632.72940.00940.00
546CUOQ PierreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 837.77633.31940.00940.00
547DAVY JUGE MathurinG.R.I.M.P.E.838.45635.34940.00940.00
548MARCOU EliotBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE838.71636.14940.00940.00
549HAMELIN PierreLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB838.84636.52940.00940.00
550TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES839.04637.12940.00940.00
551BOUQUEREL AymericGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE840.02640.05940.00940.00
552HEBERT MathysGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE841.64644.92940.00940.00
553LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE842.51647.52940.00940.00
554FELUS ThéoA.S. M. ESCALADE844.53653.59940.00940.00
555PLAçAIS AlexandreDOCK 39844.59653.77940.00940.00
556HOUZIAUX KaisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE845.88657.63940.00940.00
557LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC846.48659.43940.00940.00
558JOLIOT AlexisAGRIPPINE847.29661.87940.00940.00
559RIMOLDI AlexisBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE847.38662.14940.00940.00
560MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE847.42662.27940.00940.00
561GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS848.30664.89940.00940.00
562BONNET EloiLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE848.42665.27940.00940.00
563DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS848.43665.30940.00940.00
564FOURNEL MathisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE848.77666.32940.00940.00
565THERON AugustinESPACE GRIMPE849.14667.43940.00940.00
566LECOMTE TitouanREZ'IN ET ROC849.47668.42940.00940.00
567SEBAN PARTOUCHE NathanC.S.M.E. CLAMART850.33670.98940.00940.00
568CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS850.46671.37940.00940.00
569DAST LADOUCEUR MathéoBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE850.99672.98940.00940.00
570PAYEN AntoineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB851.95675.85940.00940.00
570MARTINS PierreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE851.95675.85940.00940.00
572PARE Martin2APN GRIMPE852.83678.48940.00940.00
573ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC852.93678.79940.00940.00
573CAZ AdrianREZ'IN ET ROC852.93678.79940.00940.00
573BODINIER SayamREZ'IN ET ROC852.93678.79940.00940.00
576ZIOUANI MatisESCAL'853.99681.97940.00940.00
577MAJAL MariusA.S. M. ESCALADE855.40686.20940.00940.00
577ARTRU EmilienCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE855.40686.20940.00940.00
579PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS856.70690.09940.00940.00
580COURAU MartinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF857.38692.14940.00940.00
581MANGOT NoahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE858.13694.39940.00940.00
582FOURNY-LEVEAU SollalLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE858.26694.77940.00940.00
583JOSEAU DUFOURG MaëlLE MUR858.99696.97940.00940.00
584BARMIO TimothéeBLOCK'OUT LILLE859.03697.10940.00940.00
585BIDOLEAU AlanREZ'IN ET ROC859.71699.14940.00940.00
586MACAULT ErwannC.A.E. EVRONNAIS859.93699.78940.00940.00
587BOUKHARI WalidHENIN TEAM GRIMPE860.01700.04940.00940.00
588BOUVIER LEFORT ClovisREZ'IN ET ROC861.23703.68940.00940.00
589GHEDJATI NinoGRAL 53861.26703.79940.00940.00
590DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE862.50707.49940.00940.00
591MAHE NathanREZ'IN ET ROC862.79708.36940.00940.00
591DEBAEST ElliotVERTI'LAC862.79708.36940.00940.00
593HUYGHE ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE863.05709.15940.00940.00
594GUEGUEN TitouanSENESCALADE863.66710.99940.00940.00
595BAUSSON BriacGRAL 53864.56713.68940.00940.00
596JANVIER EvanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST864.88714.63940.00940.00
597CARRE RémiA.S.R.U.C.864.89714.68940.00940.00
598BROT NolanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL865.75717.26940.00940.00
599HAMON MartinLES VOIES SALEES866.07718.20940.00940.00
600LE GENDRE ValentinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS866.52719.55940.00940.00
601LAGRANGE AlrickPIERRE BLANCHE866.58719.74940.00940.00
602MARCHE BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE866.83720.50940.00940.00
603DUPONT-DELOR LelioLES VOIES SALEES867.78723.34940.00940.00
604BLANZIERI ManoGRIMPE D'BLOC868.80726.41940.00940.00
605SWIDERSKI LucVADO ESCALADE868.89726.68940.00940.00
606HÉNOCQ CamilleLE 8 ASSURE869.71729.12940.00940.00
607BRUN Charles EmmanuelMONT 2 VERTICAL870.22730.66940.00940.00
608LE TOLGUENEC EloanGRAL 53871.05733.14940.00940.00
609AUCANTE Emil19 ESCALADE 872.15736.45940.00940.00
610LEBOUCHER BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE872.37737.11940.00940.00
611DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE872.91738.72940.00940.00
612QUERAN MacéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC873.63740.89940.00940.00
613COCHE LouisV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE873.79741.36940.00940.00
614ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS873.79741.37940.00940.00
615OUVRARD SamuelVERTIC'ALBATRE874.10742.30940.00940.00
616MACE MartinA.E.S.M. CHOLET875.12745.37940.00940.00
617GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES875.15745.44940.00940.00
618LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'875.18745.55940.00940.00
619LAAROUSSI LeonardAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE875.41746.24940.00940.00
620THOMAS EtienneESCAL'AMANDINOISE875.56746.68940.00940.00
621DALLEMAGNE EliottA.S.R.U.C.875.97747.90940.00940.00
622PINOT MatheoGUICHEN ESCALADE876.46749.39940.00940.00
623DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE876.54749.61940.00940.00
623THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE876.54749.61940.00940.00
625THIOC AntoineLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES876.75750.26940.00940.00
626FONG KIWOK IlianCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE877.05751.15940.00940.00
627YATSKEVYCH POURNY MaximeMONT 2 VERTICAL877.30751.91940.00940.00
628PAINSET AnthelmeVADO ESCALADE877.41752.23940.00940.00
629CALLET MariusSAINT HEAND ESCALADE877.44752.31940.00940.00
630MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST877.94753.83940.00940.00
631BRAS LucasROC ET VOL877.97753.92940.00940.00
632ROUX GabinLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES879.05757.14940.00940.00
633SALOMON TitouanESCALADAMVILLE879.48758.44940.00940.00
634JACOB LouisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE879.59758.76940.00940.00
635BONNAIRE ClementCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS879.60758.80940.00940.00
636POLLUX LowanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST879.63758.90940.00940.00
637COSTE NolanASSAUT VERTICAL879.66758.97940.00940.00
638CAHARD AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE880.12760.36940.00940.00
639LE GALL ArthurBLOC DES LEGENDES880.15760.45940.00940.00
640OLLIER GabinMONISTROL VERTICALE880.98762.94940.00940.00
640ARNAUD TomCANTON GRIMP'880.98762.94940.00940.00
642BEAUFILS JoakymMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE881.13763.40940.00940.00
643DELANOE QuentinCLIMB UP BREST881.36764.07940.00940.00
644VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION881.41764.23940.00940.00
645CORTET-FAUGERAS ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE882.59767.78940.00940.00
646BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85882.95768.84940.00940.00
647BARO SamsonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE883.23769.70940.00940.00
647BATTAGLIA WilliamCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE883.23769.70940.00940.00
647UHRING CADART AbelSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE883.23769.70940.00940.00
647POINAS LeoFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE883.23769.70940.00940.00
651ATTALI MartinVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS883.74771.23940.00940.00
652DUPARC AdrienCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC883.98771.94940.00940.00
653BRIAND GwennMONTAGNE REUNION883.99771.96940.00940.00
654LARCHEVEQUE TiboLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS884.38773.14940.00940.00
655CHARRIER LenyJE GRIMPE 85884.74774.22940.00940.00
656SALAUN LucasBLOC DES LEGENDES884.89774.66940.00940.00
657BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST885.39776.18940.00940.00
658MARTINEZ BastianMONTAGNE REUNION886.01778.04940.00940.00
659AUGIS AntoineVARAP'EURE886.13778.39940.00940.00
660PRADO AntoninCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS886.23778.69940.00940.00
661ALLO GaëlGUICHEN ESCALADE886.30778.90940.00940.00
662RENZ LéopoldJE GRIMPE 85886.61779.82940.00940.00
663DUPUY TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE886.88780.63940.00940.00
664NOBLE FinleyBLOC SPOT887.22781.67940.00940.00
665ROY EthanVARAP'EURE887.54782.63940.00940.00
665BOURGEOIS MaelVARAP'EURE887.54782.63940.00940.00
667BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.887.87783.62940.00940.00
668FRAISSE NolhanEST'KALAD CLUB888.49785.48940.00940.00
669CLERGET ElouanZENITH SENSATION888.71786.12940.00940.00
670RIFFAUD BaptisteG.A.M.E.888.84786.52940.00940.00
671SALOU TitouanEQUILIBRES890.05790.16940.00940.00
672BOUIX NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS890.18790.55940.00940.00
673COUVE JulienCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD890.28790.83940.00940.00
673TRIVEL EliottZENITH SENSATION890.28790.83940.00940.00
675DENISE EwenLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS890.31790.92940.00940.00
676VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade890.87792.60940.00940.00
677LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS891.00793.00940.00940.00
678REY-PRANEUF TOMESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES891.42794.27940.00940.00
679MANZIONE EluenGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE891.74795.23940.00940.00
679GUILLERME PaulESCALADOUARN891.74795.23940.00940.00
681BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE891.91795.74940.00940.00
682DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION892.43797.29940.00940.00
683PETITPAS MaloVERTICALE UNION892.48797.45940.00940.00
683CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION892.48797.45940.00940.00
683GAULTIER SteeveBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE892.48797.45940.00940.00
683LESCOUET RobinCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS892.48797.45940.00940.00
683COSNARD DES CLOSETS VictorLES LEZARDS892.48797.45940.00940.00
688GIRERD LubinVARAP'EURE892.78798.34940.00940.00
689RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP892.92798.76940.00940.00
690MAZEAUD NathanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE893.24799.73940.00940.00
691PETIT FerranLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES893.66800.98940.00940.00
692RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS894.02802.07940.00940.00
693MASTIO BROSSIER AlbanEVASION NATURE 35894.17802.52940.00940.00
694JEAN MaximeGRIMP'EURE894.86804.57940.00940.00
695TESTE LUKEGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS895.23805.68940.00940.00
696MESTDAG ArthurESCALADE BIGOUDENE895.33805.99940.00940.00
697NATALE LeoLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES895.47806.41940.00940.00
698VERONIQUE SohanHEIDI ESCALADE896.00808.01940.00940.00
698DE LAUBRIERE JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE896.00808.01940.00940.00
700JOVENIN MaxenceLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE896.32808.96940.00940.00
701CHARTON LENNE PierreDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE896.52809.57940.00940.00
702BOUGET DUMONT ValentinGRIMP'EURE897.10811.30940.00940.00
703FLACHER HugoLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES897.36812.08940.00940.00
704PARZYCH IsaacGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS897.91813.74940.00940.00
705CLOUP ValentinLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE898.34815.01940.00940.00
706HARDY AuxenseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS898.97816.90940.00940.00
707BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE899.40818.21940.00940.00
708MOUGAMMADOU IlyannLES LEZARDS900.55821.65940.00940.00
709REGNIER KilianLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE900.67822.00940.00940.00
710NEUILLY NoahCHARTRES VERTICAL900.99822.96940.00940.00
711MONIZ AlexisBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE902.23826.69940.00940.00
712GENEE MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS902.67828.00940.00940.00
712PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE902.67828.00940.00940.00
714CONRAUX LAMBERT AlexisLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE903.31829.92940.00940.00
715CHAMARD LilianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE904.01832.02940.00940.00
716SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS906.32838.95940.00940.00
717MARTIN FabienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE907.85843.55940.00940.00
718BARAT NoéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS908.29844.86940.00940.00
719BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE912.36857.07940.00940.00
720POITRINE GabrielSMUS ESCALADE913.90861.71940.00940.00
721NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE914.54863.62940.00940.00
722BERGOEND PaulSMUS ESCALADE915.65866.96940.00940.00
722CLERC MathieuSMUS ESCALADE915.65866.96940.00940.00
722DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE915.65866.96940.00940.00
725EL AYOUBI AdamAULNAY GRIMPE916.01868.02940.00940.00
726MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION917.74873.22940.00940.00
727DEROUICHE LehyanAULNAY GRIMPE919.74879.22940.00940.00
728GALZIN VivienCAHORS ESCALADE919.78879.35940.00940.00
729FLYNN EdouardCAHORS ESCALADE921.60884.79940.00940.00
730PONTARINI ThomasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION922.01886.02940.00940.00
731CRAMBES TheoODACES922.14886.42940.00940.00
732REBUFFO LéoCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE922.16886.47940.00940.00
733VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI922.88888.63940.00940.00
734DEHAUMONT WillemAULNAY GRIMPE924.54893.62940.00940.00
735AUDIBERT RomainASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC924.69894.07940.00940.00
736GROLLEAU MathisVARAP'RANCE925.03895.08940.00940.00
737HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE927.32901.96940.00940.00
738HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE928.98906.94940.00940.00
739CORNET GaspardASPTT DIGNE929.24907.72940.00940.00
740LE BOUILL YlowanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE931.01913.03940.00940.00
741CAVARERO JeremieDUMBEA ESCALADE932.61917.84940.00940.00
742PASCO AlexisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS933.41920.23940.00940.00
743CHAUFFOUR-MOUETTE TomSERENA GRIMP'934.37923.10940.00940.00
744BIHEL FerdinandLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS936.18928.53940.00940.00
745REAUD JulienGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE939.81939.43940.00940.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE513.69501.58519.48520.00
2GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL522.41508.30528.80530.13
3DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN525.48515.22528.80532.43
4GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL526.67513.37519.48547.16
5REYDON JérémySPID'EURE533.36510.97519.48569.63
6DENOUEL YannTEAM BLOCK’OUT541.37514.66539.60569.86
7SOHIEZ ThierrySPID'EURE545.35534.24549.30552.50
8BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL550.46524.14563.43563.80
9VALLEE ArnaudKERN'UP551.33511.19522.71620.09
10BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE551.52499.14508.78646.63
11BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL552.19513.06571.51572.01
12FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF562.88549.33557.33581.99
13ROBINET Jean MichelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 574.01554.13567.10600.80
14CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT575.40544.66548.59632.95
15LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX575.71538.41577.56611.15
16PASQUIER CyrilVERTICAL'CITE579.09559.74583.38594.15
17DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF579.24534.87575.21627.63
18LEFORT ErwanSAC A POF579.25556.11562.04619.61
19ZANETTI DavidVAYRESTICAL582.64571.74572.62603.57
20BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES588.43548.01582.55634.73
21GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE589.24540.52604.86622.33
22BOUYGE FrédéricROC N'POTES590.97559.35604.76608.81
23REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE591.93537.90601.27636.61
24NALEPA MarcACCES ESCALADE595.55559.74593.65633.25
25LEHNER MarcISATIX598.78504.30516.05776.00
26LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF599.36594.91599.42603.75
27SAKUMA ToshiomiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 602.38582.13605.04619.96
28LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85605.11515.33643.52656.48
29DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY607.33543.56630.16648.26
30PAILLETTE ThomasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON608.64523.43526.50776.00
31LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL609.80585.04612.48631.87
32ECOTIERE SamuelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS609.99524.14584.08721.76
33GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE611.61516.14649.68669.01
34DUVERNAY VincentHORIZON VERTICAL611.72528.80530.35776.00
35NGUYEN Jean PierreGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS611.74606.64614.06614.52
36DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS613.18548.30608.75682.50
37FRANC PierreATOUTPRISES613.38556.16572.13711.84
38NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES615.47549.88643.28653.24
39FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI617.43588.06613.54650.69
40BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE618.97592.02624.50640.39
41HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION621.33547.45656.63659.92
42BEAUFILS JulienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE622.30538.41552.50776.00
43BEAUVISAGE ThomasASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE623.33597.84620.46651.69
44MOREAU OlivierASTREE GRIMPE624.05619.91623.36628.89
45CARZON ArnaudCEPE Escalade624.09521.22575.04776.00
46GARNIER Jean ChristopheVALJO'GRIMPE624.38517.11580.02776.00
47CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE624.75579.32644.77650.15
48BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE625.17574.59642.57658.34
49LEVANNIER VincentVERTICAL'CITE625.65528.80572.16776.00
50STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE625.71549.98551.15776.00
51VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.627.50574.10578.21730.19
52LOZANO DenysGRAL 53629.68543.09569.96776.00
53BOURDEAUD HUY ThomasSAC A POF632.39584.61641.46671.10
54CALOT FabienENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE633.24609.36635.55654.81
55DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE634.45579.32635.70688.34
56HARDY FranckBACOGRIMP'634.91546.12582.62776.00
57GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE635.69528.80602.28776.00
58BUSSY RomualdVALJO'GRIMPE636.15553.43579.03776.00
59Le Houerou MathieuLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 636.59633.16635.88640.72
60SANDOROV MilanCLUB HARDBLOC637.09606.02645.91659.33
61BOUTOILLE OlivierBOU'D'BROUSSE639.33588.54648.38681.07
62LECREST LaurentSMUS ESCALADE639.61579.78642.57696.49
63AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE640.10597.79659.83662.67
64CASADO SébastienMINERAL SPIRIT640.63547.96597.92776.00
65MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53640.90604.15630.77687.78
66MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE640.94561.71585.12776.00
67POLES GrégoryLE MUR641.27560.26587.55776.00
68MARTY VincentVALJO'GRIMPE642.17569.32581.19776.00
69LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53643.92559.74596.03776.00
70GILLET ArnaudBLOCK'OUT TOURS644.80506.55651.84776.00
71MOULIN-TANGUY WilfridA.S.R.U.C.645.69544.38616.69776.00
72GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE646.60549.33614.47776.00
73GASTINEAU FranckBACOGRIMP'646.78571.51592.84776.00
74PLANQUES PhilippeATOUT ROC646.89567.96647.00725.71
75BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE647.74610.93656.44675.84
76SVENSSON-HUIN JoakimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE647.85632.13653.29658.12
76LE BOURDONNEC NicolasBACOGRIMP'647.85571.51596.03776.00
78REYNAUD MathieuLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE648.18632.13647.17665.23
79Leroy MaximeR.E.V.E.648.42554.86642.27748.14
80HERRIAU Jean-CharlesBACOGRIMP'648.66580.71589.27776.00
81GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'649.30582.62589.27776.00
82HELIAS YannickTHE ROOF BREST649.99549.30695.86704.81
83BUR NicolasBOU'D'BROUSSE652.20599.08670.70686.81
84BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'652.55582.62599.04776.00
85BRUN JeanVAYRESTICAL653.34575.76608.26776.00
86GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.657.15566.72628.74776.00
87GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO658.50579.15620.35776.00
88POULAIN FrédéricCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE658.59591.19608.58776.00
89REZZOUK MadjidCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE658.91574.58626.14776.00
90NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE661.95571.42638.44776.00
91SABOUREAU BaptisteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS663.16595.31625.69768.48
92MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE663.84537.46678.06776.00
93CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL665.93589.38632.42776.00
94COANET OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE668.46592.02637.35776.00
95GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE668.85602.08628.47776.00
96TRAVERT JeanODACES668.93587.69643.09776.00
97VAISSE MatthieuC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION671.51557.70680.83776.00
98GOUTELLE MathieuALBANAIS VERTICAL673.10610.88632.42776.00
99LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE673.24585.38658.34776.00
100Monchausse DamienCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM674.68612.37672.90738.78
101VAUDECRANNE RomualdROMO GRIMP676.42527.99725.28776.00
102VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES677.27569.32686.49776.00
103BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS679.76585.80677.48776.00
104MAMMA DidierBLOCK'OUT LILLE680.03617.17646.91776.00
105GOARNIGOU StephaneSEZ'A SUP680.05669.63683.66686.86
106LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE683.76675.64686.80688.83
107JUDENNE FabriceCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE685.31623.63656.29776.00
108PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE685.36682.62682.83690.64
109PRAT BenoitSURESNES ESCALADE686.06633.19648.99776.00
110LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB686.88571.74712.90776.00
111FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE687.20509.60776.00776.00
112TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE687.50604.84681.65776.00
113GEORGES DES AULNOIS ThibaudMODJO ESCALADE687.72511.15776.00776.00
114SALLES EmmanuelCAHORS ESCALADE687.76560.38726.91776.00
115HUSSON NicolasHORIZON VERTICAL689.89517.67776.00776.00
116BOULARD DavidVERTICAL MANS690.07518.22776.00776.00
117WITZ JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC690.35673.23678.89718.93
118GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE690.80520.41776.00776.00
119LEROUX DidierSMUS ESCALADE690.90624.52672.18776.00
120CANO SANCHO GermanVERTICAL'ART NANTES691.13646.91650.49776.00
121GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE691.36599.88698.20776.00
122ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX692.16524.47776.00776.00
123TENRET JulienALTITUDE 137692.49678.21691.60707.65
124CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.692.91526.74776.00776.00
125CARSIQUE JULIENCLUB HARDBLOC693.76637.79667.49776.00
126EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE693.88602.86702.77776.00
127PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS694.10629.22677.09776.00
128BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE694.61583.79724.04776.00
129VARENNES MichaëlASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE694.72589.04719.11776.00
130PECHER JulienCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS694.73631.09677.09776.00
131ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE694.81620.09688.34776.00
132VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.695.67628.76682.25776.00
133LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE696.79597.08717.28776.00
134CLEMENT LuisVERTICAL'ART NANTES696.90651.24663.47776.00
135DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF697.13652.27663.13776.00
136LEONETTI VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE697.40540.20776.00776.00
137LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE697.92541.77776.00776.00
138RICHARD SebastienMINERAL SPIRIT698.68544.05776.00776.00
139WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK698.83665.91711.65718.93
140JEAN BorisCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY699.29659.57662.31776.00
141PIET ChristopheESCAPADE699.45619.02703.34776.00
142BATAILHOU HenriROC ET VOL699.88547.63776.00776.00
143GOUBAULT EricCLUB HARDBLOC700.29652.68672.18776.00
144BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION700.54616.58709.05776.00
145POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE701.26660.91666.86776.00
146TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE701.39552.16776.00776.00
147LE ROUX ThomasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN701.56552.67776.00776.00
148HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE701.96663.34666.53776.00
149LEMAU JeremyTEAM BLOCK’OUT702.25554.74776.00776.00
150RICHARD MickaelCLUB YETI702.38657.50673.64776.00
151DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE702.53661.69669.90776.00
152BERLEMONT FrédéricBOU'D'BROUSSE702.54555.62776.00776.00
153CAROL LaurentPANDEMONIUM703.07599.51733.70776.00
154TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE703.14557.43776.00776.00
155VANNESTE SebastienE.S. MASSY703.33557.98776.00776.00
156ANGOT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN703.33558.00776.00776.00
157DELARUE ThierryUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES703.86559.57776.00776.00
158ANTOINE EddyROC EN STOCK704.01670.66720.32721.05
159SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE704.37561.12776.00776.00
160BONZOM JeanTEAM BLOCK’OUT704.50561.51776.00776.00
161Danjard GuillaumeLicence HORS CLUB705.00563.00776.00776.00
162LAURENT ChristopheCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE705.21563.62776.00776.00
163LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE705.49666.82673.64776.00
164ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE705.66564.99776.00776.00
165KUHL Christofer2APN GRIMPE705.82565.45776.00776.00
166LE ROCH JulienDEVERS TROYES AUBE705.84695.63706.35715.53
167CHAZELLE ClaudeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE706.39567.17776.00776.00
168NICOL Jean ChristopheMAY'ROC706.53567.58776.00776.00
169SARROUILHE JoëlBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB706.99568.96776.00776.00
170MARY StéphaneG.R.I.M.P.E.707.18569.53776.00776.00
171DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY707.27569.81776.00776.00
172LORMEAU AlainBOULDER ZONE707.59628.77717.99776.00
173PEAN FranckESCULAPE708.20572.60776.00776.00
174LAURENCE LudovicTEAM BLOCK’OUT708.70574.10776.00776.00
174HARBOURG PierreARDESCA708.70574.10776.00776.00
176DESPRES EtienneCOC ESCALADE708.77672.87677.43776.00
177BRUNEAU OlivierGRAL 53709.50576.49776.00776.00
178FARIGOULES GaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS709.60576.81776.00776.00
179RENAULT FlorianBACOGRIMP'709.88577.64776.00776.00
179ADAM ArnaudMAY'ROC709.88577.64776.00776.00
181DAUPLET BenjaminESCALADAMVILLE710.43579.28776.00776.00
182MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU710.52579.56776.00776.00
183CHAMBON YoanQUERCY GRIMPE710.53579.60776.00776.00
184SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE710.96580.88776.00776.00
185BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE711.07670.39686.81776.00
186DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE711.54582.62776.00776.00
187LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME711.57665.66693.04776.00
188GALLOT LAVALLEE MathieuQUERCY GRIMPE711.60582.80776.00776.00
189LOIR GaëlA.P.E.M.711.94601.39758.42776.00
190VACHON GuillaumeTEAM SOLO ESCALADE712.05584.14776.00776.00
191BONTE RémyMONT 2 VERTICAL712.46585.38776.00776.00
192PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET712.70679.86682.23776.00
193ZOLNA JulienVARAP'EURE713.26587.78776.00776.00
194BLAUGY PascalLE 8 ASSURE713.92589.77776.00776.00
195CAZEROLES RemyLE MUR714.10590.31776.00776.00
196BOMPAIS ChristopheGRIMP'EURE714.26590.79776.00776.00
197BRUNET Arnaud2APN GRIMPE714.27641.38725.42776.00
198GAGEY NicolasMEAUX ESCALADE714.47591.40776.00776.00
199CHANVALON ThomasLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS714.84592.53776.00776.00
200MARY Pierre OlivierAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE714.93592.80776.00776.00
201HENRY PhilippeREADY TO GRIMPE715.07671.42697.79776.00
202ANDRE Jean ClaudeE.S. MASSY715.48594.43776.00776.00
203MAITRE LaurentHORIZON VERTICAL715.63653.37717.52776.00
204SAGE JulienCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE715.80595.39776.00776.00
205SANTAL PatrickLE MUR715.93595.78776.00776.00
206FILIPPOZZI SébastienAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE715.94595.83776.00776.00
207MACAULT LudovicC.A.E. EVRONNAIS716.01596.03776.00776.00
208PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE716.31632.13740.81776.00
209GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade716.62597.87776.00776.00
210FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL716.81662.01712.41776.00
211LACOMBE GuillaumeVALJO'GRIMPE717.35658.01718.05776.00
212LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.717.45608.50767.84776.00
213DUSSAUSAY FredericROC EN STOCK717.48708.80712.99730.65
214PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE717.98601.94776.00776.00
215MOREAU YannUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE717.98601.95776.00776.00
215DE NAUROIS BaptisteQUERCY GRIMPE717.98601.95776.00776.00
217BELHOMME ArnaudLE HAVRE ESCALADE719.07605.21776.00776.00
218MARCHALAND FrederickTEAM SOLO ESCALADE719.10619.46761.84776.00
219LEPAGE MarcNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB719.46606.37776.00776.00
220LEFEUVRE NicolasGRAL 53719.72607.15776.00776.00
221RENARD BaptisteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE720.16608.49776.00776.00
222BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE720.74688.20698.01776.00
223LOISEAU PierreGRAL 53721.12611.36776.00776.00
224ROBERT ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT721.63612.88776.00776.00
225LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL721.84613.51776.00776.00
226SARRADIN FredericESCAL'ROC721.85613.54776.00776.00
227VERDIER Jean MichelBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE721.91613.72776.00776.00
228LEFRANCOIS MarcA.S.R.U.C.721.97613.91776.00776.00
229DEGAND ErwanBACOGRIMP'722.61615.83776.00776.00
230COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE722.76616.28776.00776.00
231POUCHELET EtienneR.E.V.E.722.77616.30776.00776.00
232RANGHEARD LionelMIGMATITE723.00617.01776.00776.00
233GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY723.64618.92776.00776.00
234ALONSO SteveAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF723.77619.31776.00776.00
235HERNANDEZ FernandAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE724.18620.53776.00776.00
236BOULAY Jean LucBACOGRIMP'724.19620.56776.00776.00
237BOLDETTI GianlucaC.O.D.C. ESCALADE724.26620.79776.00776.00
238BEGUINET Jean YvesGENERATION ROC724.42696.83700.42776.00
239FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE724.59621.77776.00776.00
240PALMARO YannCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE725.02623.07776.00776.00
241BARRET PascalA.S.C.P.A.725.31702.57717.45755.91
242DESPRES FranckGRAL 53725.85625.54776.00776.00
243LABACHE YohannMONT 2 VERTICAL725.89625.67776.00776.00
244LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE725.90625.69776.00776.00
245PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE726.11626.33776.00776.00
246ROUCHOUSE CédricMINERAL SPIRIT726.41627.22776.00776.00
247LEFEBVRE StéphaneSPID'EURE726.54627.61776.00776.00
248QUEZEL Jean-michelESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME726.57627.70776.00776.00
249SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE726.91628.74776.00776.00
250TANGUY StephaneGRAL 53727.59630.77776.00776.00
250ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS727.59630.77776.00776.00
252KLOPFENSTEIN ThierryMIGMATITE727.84631.52776.00776.00
253ROUX BrunoCLUB MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE VEUROIS728.04632.13776.00776.00
254LABORDE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE728.19632.57776.00776.00
255CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB728.60633.81776.00776.00
256DION FrédéricMINERAL SPIRIT729.43636.29776.00776.00
257DEPONT FrédéricLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER729.45636.36776.00776.00
258POGGI FlorentBOULDER ZONE729.89637.66776.00776.00
259GIBEAUX ThomasROC ET VOL730.62639.86776.00776.00
260DESBIOLLES EricDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE730.91640.72776.00776.00
261KUNIK DavidLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS731.10676.03741.27776.00
262COSTE LaurentMINERAL SPIRIT731.17641.50776.00776.00
263HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE732.28644.84776.00776.00
263VIVANT PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE732.28644.84776.00776.00
265LEFOULON ChristopheASSOCIATION DES FAMILLES DE CRAPONNE732.59645.77776.00776.00
266BOURLES ChristopheLE HAVRE ESCALADE732.78646.34776.00776.00
266MOUTERDE ThomasROC ET VOL732.78646.34776.00776.00
268COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE733.77649.30776.00776.00
269LE MAY NicolasENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE733.79649.36776.00776.00
270FANNA HervéLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR734.55651.64776.00776.00
271MARKEY NicolasO.C.C. ESCALADE735.14653.42776.00776.00
272CIVEYRAC StephaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE735.41654.23776.00776.00
273JAMMES EmmanuelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE736.24656.72776.00776.00
274PRIOU Jean LucENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE736.27656.80776.00776.00
275DACQUET Christophe7A BAPAUME736.38657.14776.00776.00
276NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE737.25659.75776.00776.00
277GIRIN BertrandESCAPILADE737.29659.87776.00776.00
278HIEULLE FabriceVERTICAL738.61663.83776.00776.00
279EMERY FREDERICBLOCK'OUT LISSES739.20665.59776.00776.00
280TRANCHIMAND SylvainASSAUT VERTICAL739.28665.85776.00776.00
281KETTERER AlainVERTICAL'ART NANTES739.40666.21776.00776.00
282JACQUEMART QuentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES739.55666.64776.00776.00
283DAUCHET FrançoisLES VOIES SALEES740.49669.46776.00776.00
284ROULPH PierreSURESNES ESCALADE741.14671.42776.00776.00
285FOULON BernardASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE741.39672.18776.00776.00
286GUESDON BrunoLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE741.67673.01776.00776.00
287JONCOUR DavidLES VOIES SALEES741.73673.19776.00776.00
288GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS741.94673.82776.00776.00
289GAILLARD FabriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES742.28674.83776.00776.00
290SAMSON PadrigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE742.29674.86776.00776.00
291BERCHER MathieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS742.54675.63776.00776.00
292WOLOWIEC GregoryASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE742.87676.61776.00776.00
292MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB742.87676.61776.00776.00
294BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY743.21677.63776.00776.00
295LE CADRE PerigTHE ROOF BREST743.60678.81776.00776.00
296FOURNIER MarcCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE744.52681.56776.00776.00
297PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE744.69682.06776.00776.00
298DELAVILLE GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE744.72682.17776.00776.00
299COSTE CedricPIERRE BLANCHE744.74682.23776.00776.00
300HUBERT GrégorySENESCALADE744.80682.41776.00776.00
301MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE744.83682.50776.00776.00
302STEINER QuentinU.S.B. MONTAGNE745.15683.45776.00776.00
303MORICEAU StevenVERTI'LAC746.47687.40776.00776.00
304CHEMINADE JeanSUD OISE ESCALADE746.52687.56776.00776.00
305BENOIT AlbanESCALADE BIGOUDENE746.62687.86776.00776.00
305NIEL SvenESCALADE BIGOUDENE746.62687.86776.00776.00
307CABANNES RenanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE746.74688.23776.00776.00
308HEINEMANN GuillaumeVERTICALE UNION747.04689.13776.00776.00
309PIHAN DavidASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE747.20689.59776.00776.00
310TRICOT ChristianESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE747.54690.61776.00776.00
311SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.747.65690.94776.00776.00
312RIPERT DavidGRIMPE D'BLOC748.00692.01776.00776.00
313VADUREL YannickLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS748.19692.58776.00776.00
314CADET SamsonC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.748.27692.81776.00776.00
315BENOIST PhilippeVERTI'LAC748.38693.14776.00776.00
316LEGRANGER FredericG.E.R.C.748.70694.11776.00776.00
317PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE748.89694.67776.00776.00
318DESPREZ ThierryC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON749.03695.09776.00776.00
319SAUVADET GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS749.08695.24776.00776.00
320MORNET GuillaumeCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION749.18695.53776.00776.00
321CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION749.21695.63776.00776.00
322DAZY JulienPIERRE BLANCHE749.28695.85776.00776.00
322BARDIN BenoitCLUB YETI749.28695.85776.00776.00
324MARTOS NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE749.59730.47742.29776.00
325VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE750.08698.25776.00776.00
326DESTAL OlivierVERTI'LAC750.46699.37776.00776.00
327BOULARD MatthieuLE 8 ASSURE750.56725.00750.67776.00
328JALLIFFIER MERLON EricOUT'GRIMP750.59699.77776.00776.00
329COLLIN AurelienBLOCK'OUT CERGY750.73700.20776.00776.00
329CAMBIEN JoelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS750.73700.20776.00776.00
331LOUE PierreA.S. MAILLY750.97700.91776.00776.00
332DEHAEZE BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE751.02701.06776.00776.00
332BEAUGRAND ArnaudBLOC DES LEGENDES751.02701.06776.00776.00
334LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE751.20701.61776.00776.00
335BEUNIER SylvainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE752.09704.28776.00776.00
336THOMAS BERTRANDC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.752.15704.44776.00776.00
337GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE752.44705.33776.00776.00
338VERDON YohanASPTT NANTES752.70706.10776.00776.00
339FRANCOIS DamienGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS753.16707.48776.00776.00
340BOUHELIER AlexandreA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR753.46708.38776.00776.00
341PICHON DavidLE MUR LONGUE753.47708.42776.00776.00
342DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE753.80709.40776.00776.00
343MILLET GuillaumeESCAPILADE754.49711.46776.00776.00
344RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS754.49711.48776.00776.00
345LEGRAND François7A URBAN ROC754.85712.55776.00776.00
346GANGNANT BriceM.J.C. MIGENNES754.91712.74776.00776.00
347NIVET SébastienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE754.97712.90776.00776.00
348CODEVELLE PhilippeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS755.28713.83776.00776.00
348KUCHESPERGER PatrickCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS755.28713.83776.00776.00
350GEHIN OlivierLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST755.29713.86776.00776.00
351MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL755.90715.70776.00776.00
352BICHAT YannCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE756.43717.28776.00776.00
353BARRE LionelJURA VERTICAL756.51717.52776.00776.00
354DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE757.06719.18776.00776.00
355DION RomainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE757.63720.88776.00776.00
356DESCAMPS WilfriedESCALADE BIGOUDENE757.82721.46776.00776.00
357MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE758.58723.74776.00776.00
358ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE758.79744.45755.91776.00
359MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL759.15725.44776.00776.00
360LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION759.25725.76776.00776.00
361ANSART GuillaumeCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON759.51726.53776.00776.00
362CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC759.56726.69776.00776.00
363NICOLIER SebastienU.S.B. MONTAGNE760.10728.31776.00776.00
364BEGYN GuillaumeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS760.41729.23776.00776.00
364MAREC Jean-françoisLACROIX ESCALADE760.41729.23776.00776.00
366JACQUIAUD FrançoisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE760.52729.56776.00776.00
367PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL760.54729.63776.00776.00
368VITTET PierreQUERCY GRIMPE760.65729.96776.00776.00
369GREGOIRE LaurentFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE760.83730.48776.00776.00
370BOURRELLY NicolasCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM760.88730.65776.00776.00
371LABBE EricGRAVITE PLUS760.95730.86776.00776.00
372VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO761.38732.13776.00776.00
373FAVRE ThonyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE761.72733.15776.00776.00
374LARMENIER RichardPIED NOIR ESCALADE761.95733.86776.00776.00
375KIEHL FranckPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT762.11734.33776.00776.00
375MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL762.11734.33776.00776.00
377VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE762.25734.76776.00776.00
378CLAUS BartROC EN POGNES762.39735.18776.00776.00
379AMBROSI EmmanuelGRAVITE PLUS762.48735.43776.00776.00
379RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.762.48735.43776.00776.00
379TRILLES ThibautA.L.M.A.762.48735.43776.00776.00
382BALLIET GaryLE 8 ASSURE762.67736.01776.00776.00
383LAMARRE SylvainFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE762.83736.48776.00776.00
384MENELLI DidierBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES762.91736.72776.00776.00
385NICOULEAU BOURLES EricDEGRE PLUS763.02737.07776.00776.00
386PINOT Jean BenoitASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE763.10737.30776.00776.00
387PAPEIX VincentPIED NOIR ESCALADE763.40738.19776.00776.00
388PEYRAL LaurentCAHORS ESCALADE763.72739.15776.00776.00
389LOISEL RonanESCAL'ARMOR763.95739.85776.00776.00
390BOET RomainC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL764.27740.81776.00776.00
391DERET JonathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE764.66741.99776.00776.00
392KHEDADI Fabrice2APN GRIMPE764.68742.05776.00776.00
393BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR765.09743.28776.00776.00
394BERGEAULT ChristolCAHORS ESCALADE765.62746.13774.73776.00
395SICARD FranckLE 8 ASSURE766.10746.31776.00776.00
396BACCHI AlexandreBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES766.34747.02776.00776.00
397COEURET ThomasGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE766.41747.24776.00776.00
398BERGE EmmanuelSAINT CERE GRIMPE766.88748.64776.00776.00
399PIERRE RonanLES GECKOS DU GOËLO767.62750.86776.00776.00
400GEAY StephaneU.S.R. ESCALADE767.63750.88776.00776.00
401LARBRE ClaudeALTITUDE 137767.68751.05776.00776.00
402HACHE FabienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE768.35753.04776.00776.00
403CADINOT EricSAINT CERE GRIMPE768.59753.77776.00776.00
404ROBERT FrédéricPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS769.11755.34776.00776.00
405SOUCAZE SébastienC.E.S.A.M.769.24755.72776.00776.00
406BLANCHET JulienASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE770.47759.40776.00776.00
407BEAULIEU StéphaneCAHORS ESCALADE770.61759.82776.00776.00
408BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE771.05761.16776.00776.00
409CRETE Xavier2APN GRIMPE771.88763.64776.00776.00
410CLASSE AlexandreCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON772.77766.30776.00776.00
411CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY772.94766.81776.00776.00
412SCHOENER YannCAHORS ESCALADE775.94775.81776.00776.00
Classement national 2023 Bloc - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 08:59
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE521.27516.94522.02524.85
2BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE521.86519.87522.30523.40
3LEMAGNER EvanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE526.80524.86526.95528.60
4SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE528.72526.13527.61532.42
5ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL529.87524.27532.32533.02
6BANSE LucasBAOU ESCALADE532.31530.75532.82533.36
7SANTAL NolanLE MUR532.33531.78532.35532.86
8GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE532.36528.06532.65536.36
9VIGUIER TaméoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE532.46529.25533.17534.97
10DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE534.65534.22534.52535.20
11DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR535.28533.45535.63536.76
12SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE536.28534.86536.54537.45
13HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE537.36529.99540.06542.03
14VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 537.38532.76533.84545.55
15GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY539.18530.83538.35548.35
16BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE539.79535.57537.15546.65
17PLANCHE LéoSAC A POF540.49538.16540.71542.61
18BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE541.63538.00542.93543.97
19MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF541.69538.91541.45544.71
20GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER544.38533.95542.66556.54
21CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE546.82536.36540.26563.83
22BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT548.04540.93547.94555.25
23GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE548.64537.90552.64555.37
24GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE550.13546.52548.50555.37
25LEROY ClémentA.S. GRIMPER551.34545.14551.65557.22
26MOREAU MaxenceSURESNES ESCALADE552.62536.22553.13568.51
27REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE553.93533.96537.22590.61
28LEFORT EliasSAC A POF555.16551.01553.25561.21
29FLEYGNAC KylianTEAM BLOCK’OUT559.39541.40552.64584.12
30SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY559.97542.14549.97587.81
31VACTHER LoricAIN ROC561.80543.84548.68592.89
32CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES562.63546.51561.60579.77
33VILANOVA HypoliteTEAM SOLO ESCALADE562.72541.42544.43602.30
34MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT566.44557.16564.74577.42
35DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL566.82540.35549.98610.14
36PELLEGRINO NathanBAOU ESCALADE567.20558.64570.32572.65
37MONTAGNON NoahA.S.C.P.A.569.36533.66534.37640.04
38DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL569.53553.42572.68582.48
39CHAMPENOIS NolanCLUB VERTIGE571.76555.37566.38593.54
40GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES571.90567.85568.09579.77
41GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS573.62556.54565.93598.39
42LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE578.41554.80582.48597.94
43MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER579.34572.62572.65592.75
44PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 579.94543.76595.95600.11
45NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS581.23541.14594.02608.54
46LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE582.33570.44583.15593.41
47FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL583.20549.44551.52648.64
48KASPRZAK AlinoéBRIANCON ESCALADE583.29557.93571.56620.38
49MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE583.37555.37587.36607.38
50LÉONARD ClémentMINERAL SPIRIT585.63557.16596.91602.83
51TRUDDAIU RemiESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS585.73536.62588.71631.86
52TULLI PRIOU NoaVERTICAL'ART NANTES587.93565.56579.77618.46
53COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE590.52568.06577.75625.76
54THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC590.96568.26571.43633.20
55TELLIER RaphaelBLOCK'OUT CERGY591.30544.64601.46627.81
56LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR592.92566.15590.58622.03
57ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY595.27539.51622.08624.23
58FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE597.39580.41605.75606.02
59JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY597.62591.06596.55605.24
60SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE598.67580.80594.84620.38
61LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL600.74554.53563.35684.33
62FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE601.97542.88628.19634.83
63BRUNET Axel2APN GRIMPE602.61552.02625.40630.40
64MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE603.58570.21597.67642.85
65ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY604.10579.77601.14631.38
66CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE606.20595.50602.84620.27
67CORNE JeremyIMAGINE607.72560.09629.34633.72
68VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS608.57555.85628.95640.92
69DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT614.39598.86620.46623.86
70PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY614.74598.53613.77631.92
71ROCHE HelieROC EVASION ANNECY615.24594.51613.87637.34
72ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE617.85591.75627.10634.70
73AUGIS TitouanE.S. MASSY618.87577.34639.05640.22
74PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE620.48615.09619.15627.19
75LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE622.41591.25601.50674.49
76BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE625.83615.37616.41645.72
77BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS625.94550.83649.40677.59
78GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'626.08617.07627.19633.98
79MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL628.18611.15612.44660.94
80LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS628.22601.14605.40678.11
81LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE628.33564.10634.73686.15
82LOUMAYE JulesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE629.70596.31630.46662.33
83ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE632.33625.38632.13639.49
84ROBERT TaoARDESCA633.52583.14650.62666.79
85LE PARC LéonMINERAL SPIRIT634.46608.56636.88657.94
86POUPON NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE636.13577.15665.20666.05
87BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE637.93581.10656.95675.73
88SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC640.72638.15641.15642.86
89RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC641.16627.19642.67653.63
90ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE641.75604.29629.64691.31
91GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE641.88630.46643.87651.31
92WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE644.36610.69616.41705.97
93BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE646.13574.98579.92783.50
94LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE646.23622.78647.05668.85
95BISIAUX LucienTEAM VERTICAL'ART646.54642.20645.21652.22
96MILORD QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS648.14632.58655.23656.60
97BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE649.69645.21645.25658.60
98GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE654.27599.05665.26698.51
99COUVRET TiméoCHAMBERY ESCALADE654.88618.35655.76690.54
100MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE656.71583.14633.06753.93
101SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE656.82614.37621.91734.18
102PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL659.66608.97624.83745.17
103FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC660.06585.96675.56718.66
104FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC661.31645.23657.12681.59
105AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE663.14630.68677.72681.02
106BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE664.79660.19665.02669.15
107GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE665.05641.56655.76697.83
108MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE666.36618.20688.97691.91
109CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES666.77569.79645.85784.66
110BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL669.65602.55618.47787.92
111LEROUX WILLIAMS.M.U.C. ESCALADE673.39588.85627.73803.58
112MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE674.17604.26653.58764.67
113CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE676.65599.27614.64816.03
114TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL676.80613.82618.46798.12
115ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE677.60622.64662.84747.33
116LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE679.64632.79657.64748.49
117NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE681.32607.41659.34777.21
118MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL682.83634.33664.56749.59
119LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY683.66665.63671.90713.45
120QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE685.26616.32659.69779.76
121GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.685.50627.19645.52783.78
122TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE686.02609.08710.50738.48
123MENDOZA ThibautLE MUR686.51574.99702.21782.33
124PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS687.36637.87666.94757.27
125GAUCHER RODIG TomMONISTROL VERTICALE690.09631.85678.65759.77
126MEUNIER NolhanBLOCK'OUT CERGY692.80677.36684.11716.94
127FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE693.08629.44690.02759.77
128RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE697.30627.23676.15788.53
129LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY697.86645.21649.26799.11
130PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS699.11647.74648.67800.93
131BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES699.67573.38717.66807.97
132BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.699.75654.80672.72771.72
133LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE701.72639.49693.96771.72
134MAROBIN TitouanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE704.46647.77668.23797.39
135ROULLIER NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE704.97671.79673.29769.82
136PERROT NicolasGRAVITE PLUS706.10668.23672.07778.00
137FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE709.57577.15736.04815.51
138LAVIER EshanESCALABEL711.61589.53648.41896.88
139BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE712.48692.76694.81749.86
140ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE713.25689.28704.07746.40
141GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE715.38683.40704.70758.03
142BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY718.80687.98690.91777.51
143SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE721.81683.21710.50771.72
144VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES723.93669.38709.98792.42
145BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE724.55677.77695.24800.64
146DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE725.41681.91706.70787.62
147CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC725.65607.51631.26938.17
148PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL726.21669.15720.88788.61
149RABIA RAYANDEGRE PLUS727.09636.94765.22779.10
150ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS727.81700.15731.77751.52
151ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE729.34547.08778.66862.28
152GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE729.70698.19727.84763.08
153DESURMONT NilsESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES730.99660.95669.33862.70
154ROUGIER ThomasLACROIX ESCALADE731.73708.53714.15772.51
155PACE MarcellinAGRIPPINE733.69646.87662.03892.17
156LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS734.86676.91722.59805.08
157MOREAU SAINTIER BenjaminSMUS ESCALADE735.43685.98694.49825.83
158TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE736.53691.85730.17787.58
159BRASSEUR ESTEVANC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION737.14709.42721.09780.91
160SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES741.82661.58703.38860.50
161RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES745.92618.57796.36822.84
162LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS747.58596.33809.00837.42
163BIOCHE JosephB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE747.59706.25718.34818.19
164DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseBLOCK'OUT CERGY748.23700.16722.83821.70
165GARCIA RobinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM748.33598.69803.96842.33
166FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC748.52643.35791.21811.00
167WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC751.06638.90673.85940.43
168RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE752.98668.25762.40828.29
169BALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE755.52668.69788.53809.34
170VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE756.74611.14813.73845.34
171FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.758.13706.67772.28795.43
172GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE759.29653.84697.04927.00
173DELAVAUX SimonCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM761.01701.61753.71827.72
174GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE762.16663.85697.91924.73
175FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE763.00672.17771.72845.10
176HIDE HadrienCLUB HARDBLOC765.49655.33664.62976.53
177BARBIN MateoSMUS ESCALADE770.07731.98739.37838.86
178ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.771.13719.79771.30822.30
179CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL772.06634.02789.65892.51
180BETI NOLANG.E.R.C.772.57645.60727.84944.28
181ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE773.19605.82653.741060.00
182HENTIC ArthurVERTI'CADE779.14738.48794.88804.05
183BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE779.45687.82781.26869.26
184VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade782.15673.08793.38880.00
185BETI SIMONG.E.R.C.783.21682.87716.94949.81
186KOWALSKI LucaAIN ROC783.66624.90666.071060.00
187PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE783.73691.91790.88868.41
188MASSOT CyrilleE.S. MASSY784.16628.51663.981060.00
189DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE786.64705.93720.90933.08
190BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE786.96666.51783.16911.21
191ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL789.45725.79820.91821.64
192NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION789.72743.58790.13835.46
193BEYREUTHER MartinA.S.C.P.A.789.81746.78793.15829.51
194RAYLAT CamillePASSY ESCALADE790.41601.44709.801060.00
195COULON TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE790.45661.75804.70904.90
196PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.790.70735.02812.60824.48
197KABBAJ AhmadBLOCK'OUT PARIS791.07652.17752.41968.63
198MIELCAREK AlbanAU PIED DES MURS791.29735.02800.07838.78
199MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE794.50713.33818.64851.54
200PINCHAUX AntoineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES797.54659.29673.341060.00
201THOUVENOT PaulLicence HORS CLUB799.37616.41721.691060.00
202KESSLER CélianCHAMBERY ESCALADE799.54666.07672.551060.00
203GOURBAULT AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS801.96704.07727.99973.82
204MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY803.24674.31795.71939.70
205SIMONI RaphaëlPASSY ESCALADE804.19622.62729.951060.00
206FAVRE RenaudLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE805.91651.70706.021060.00
207BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES806.83679.57761.04979.88
208DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.807.67703.53816.07903.42
209LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES807.74668.33861.25893.63
210RENAUD JolhanVAYRESTICAL808.49786.15811.89827.44
211PATTERSON SebastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE815.21671.45714.171060.00
212JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES816.86694.88849.58906.13
213JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP819.07563.15834.071060.00
214SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN821.30720.47814.70928.73
215TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.824.05735.95818.98917.22
216CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE825.50706.70865.98903.81
217RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL825.58641.56897.87937.31
218BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL826.66620.38799.601060.00
219ROBERT ThomasEVASION NATURE 35827.41648.57773.661060.00
220COLIN MaximeLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE828.25716.94870.09897.71
221PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES829.49651.04777.441060.00
222GRESSER HugoCOC ESCALADE830.23731.77862.66896.27
223URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC831.83753.71832.37909.42
224DANDOY GUERIN ElouanARDESCA832.50698.15739.361060.00
225GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC834.33555.37887.631060.00
226LEPORT MaloGRAL 53834.71706.70872.21925.23
227BLASS ThéoESCALABEL834.98549.68895.261060.00
228CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME835.80698.95748.451060.00
229VANDEN ABEELE MatthieuESPACE GRIMPE836.09793.03815.63899.60
230MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE836.25658.08790.661060.00
231ARNOULD PaulFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE836.31624.71824.211060.00
232GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE836.59661.23788.531060.00
233EMERY LouisBLOCK'OUT LISSES837.19601.46850.101060.00
234LOBET AntoineCLUB HARDBLOC837.54705.14809.94997.53
235ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE837.82686.15767.311060.00
236BOUQUET JeanBLOCK'OUT LILLE837.94706.53747.301060.00
237CHANAUD AntoninTEAM SOLO ESCALADE838.11799.05809.12906.15
238ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC839.37697.51892.55928.05
239CRABEY AxelLE REMPART839.80676.91782.501060.00
240DORAI ÉlieGRAVITE PLUS840.03753.16838.52928.42
241FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'842.23724.18874.62927.90
242ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE842.84654.80813.711060.00
243BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE843.21701.51768.131060.00
244DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS843.29698.15771.721060.00
245TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE843.33806.80811.10912.08
246MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE843.85718.11753.431060.00
247BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE844.57713.00760.711060.00
248CLEMENTE KeiranSMUS ESCALADE846.59690.53789.231060.00
249MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.847.17748.69857.61935.22
250FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI847.26710.06771.721060.00
251FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR849.82710.59778.861060.00
252MARCEAUX ValentinST PIERRE ESCALADE850.20702.08788.531060.00
253RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE851.01706.67786.361060.00
254GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC851.73634.25949.32971.63
255GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME853.51744.93755.601060.00
256PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME854.70737.27766.841060.00
257CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME854.89741.02763.651060.00
258COSME PaulENTRE-TEMPS856.43728.07781.211060.00
259DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE856.46655.70853.681060.00
260COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES856.47818.18824.49926.73
261BONELLI EmilienC.A.F. GAP857.22713.70797.971060.00
262AUBIN MathisA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR857.47717.38795.021060.00
263GALLICHET FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE859.40697.98820.221060.00
264HAURIE FlorianBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE860.09826.95840.35912.97
265ARMANET GautierBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE860.41686.53834.691060.00
266METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS861.23705.49818.191060.00
267SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES862.05833.68833.74918.73
268PLOIX SaulE.S. MASSY863.16674.78854.701060.00
269LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE863.73753.23777.961060.00
270MEINRAD YaelA E M E866.33735.02803.961060.00
271AIELLO CésarC.S.M.E. CLAMART866.97654.07886.841060.00
272FERRY MatthiasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE867.63656.04886.841060.00
273BRUN RaffaelC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON868.12751.29793.081060.00
274PROUD ClementSMUS ESCALADE868.34727.35817.681060.00
275PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP868.58771.75774.001060.00
276DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE869.25805.71820.38981.65
277ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES869.27767.19899.66940.97
278PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE869.31741.61806.311060.00
279KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.869.46680.88867.491060.00
280BLANGY AureleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE871.42743.28924.53946.46
281ANGELIER JosephENTRE-TEMPS871.75750.16805.091060.00
282SEILER SAR SolalCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE871.89662.37893.301060.00
283BEAURAIN MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE873.62690.23870.621060.00
284LOISEAU EléazarC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION873.88788.31884.56948.77
285GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53874.45757.73903.77961.84
286MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN LoricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE875.07836.96841.28946.96
287BRUN JulesA.S.S.G.A.878.64687.45888.481060.00
288DARAKDJIAN JoachimC.S.M.E. CLAMART879.90685.11894.601060.00
289CHARILLON EliotA.S.S.G.A.881.27702.00881.821060.00
290GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE885.07677.72917.491060.00
291ALLEAUME MatéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES885.24807.33922.73925.65
292FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL885.72816.26915.71925.19
293VANNIER QuentinLACANAU ESCALADE886.52792.66806.911060.00
294PAVIE LeandreLicence HORS CLUB888.29639.43965.431060.00
295NASCIMENTO EfflamENTRE-TEMPS888.61769.62836.221060.00
296ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE889.35753.71854.351060.00
297BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC890.59700.11911.671060.00
298SORGE QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO891.80796.53818.871060.00
299SOULARD MiloVERTICAL ART LE MANS892.53759.57858.011060.00
300DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 893.58643.69977.061060.00
301HAUG ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL895.24810.58815.141060.00
302DEZAUNAY ApollinaireUNION SAINT BRUNO897.03807.98823.111060.00
303ROBERT AdahyENTRE-TEMPS898.41575.241060.001060.00
304FORTIN PaulA.S. M. ESCALADE898.99735.46901.521060.00
305BERTRAND NoÉATOUTPRISES899.22650.33987.331060.00
306MELIX RaphaëlVERTI'CADE901.26818.28825.511060.00
307FAKIH ChadySUD OISE ESCALADE901.64715.47929.451060.00
308BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE902.25710.69936.061060.00
309DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE903.12718.43930.941060.00
310GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS903.59697.01953.751060.00
311AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL905.93818.98838.821060.00
312KESRAOUI RenaldVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION906.91682.31978.431060.00
313CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS907.03601.091060.001060.00
314BONNEAU UlysseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE907.69784.77878.311060.00
315LAMBRET VictorMEAUX ESCALADE908.42812.43852.821060.00
316LEFEVRE JulesGENERATION ROC909.04798.70868.431060.00
317CHARTON YouennFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE909.52608.561060.001060.00
318BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES909.72820.36848.791060.00
319BOYER ColinA.S. GRIMPER910.42812.87858.381060.00
320COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE911.65690.92984.031060.00
321IVARRA AntoineVERTI'CADE912.47828.37849.031060.00
322SELIG NoaBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE913.14837.62841.801060.00
323MOULY Arthur19 ESCALADE 913.15693.93985.521060.00
324SORLUT TaoCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON913.82798.62882.841060.00
325HELLEUX JulesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN913.91731.92949.801060.00
326ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE913.94805.49876.331060.00
327BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE914.30749.00933.901060.00
328DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE915.40813.27872.941060.00
329BONNAUD ClementTEAM SOLO ESCALADE915.72788.73898.431060.00
330MARTINEZ LorisC.A.F. GAP915.85627.561060.001060.00
331KEMPYNCK ImanolLE MUR916.30843.84845.051060.00
332CHEMIT KerrianBLOCK'OUT TOURS916.91710.59980.131060.00
333DEBELLE AaronnA.P.E.M.917.54789.20903.421060.00
334PALLOIS AlexandreBLOCK'OUT CERGY917.71739.37953.751060.00
334TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL917.71739.37953.751060.00
336KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE918.47838.14857.281060.00
337JULLIEN-PALETIER MaloMINERAL SPIRIT920.02640.061060.001060.00
338GOBERT MATTHEOBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE921.18830.66872.891060.00
339CAPON RaphaëlROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE921.34807.37896.661060.00
340MORA LoïsLicence HORS CLUB921.64644.921060.001060.00
341BEAUVISAGE ArthurASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE921.71799.11906.021060.00
342MIALON HugoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL922.61771.72936.121060.00
343MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE923.19823.36886.211060.00
344CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE923.35838.52871.521060.00
345LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE923.90802.71908.991060.00
346LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION924.00739.37972.631060.00
347HELLOT-PARIS AnisKERN'UP924.21799.68<