^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1TRONCHET LACAUD CELINECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE576.89563.08567.12600.46
2BONNEAU BeatriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES578.27575.06579.74580.01
3CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE578.49569.96582.47583.04
4CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE582.56571.78572.28603.61
5JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.583.18566.12572.59610.83
6GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE587.24562.98582.90615.85
7ROUSSELOT NadineROQVERTICAL593.59580.41582.78617.57
8SILLIERE BénédicteMEAUX ESCALADE596.03569.96595.47622.67
9BONZOM ChristineTEAM BLOCK’OUT596.71550.74566.38673.00
10DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE596.89585.60593.67611.40
11PONS MagaliE.S. MASSY598.04557.53563.58673.00
12VAN LANDEGHEM SandrineVALJO'GRIMPE604.50550.74589.75673.00
13MAILLOT TalaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE606.03566.62578.46673.00
14TEOT GeraldineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB611.56574.56587.11673.00
15CHEMELLE BlandineCLUB VERTIGE613.84575.48593.05673.00
16REYNAUD IsabelleAGRIPPINE615.78581.97592.36673.00
17CANO MaiteLE 8 ASSURE616.83560.65616.84673.00
18LAMBERT ValérieA.L.J ESCALADE617.23577.96600.72673.00
19LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE617.92589.52591.24673.00
20MUSCAT AdelineMINERAL SPIRIT618.42569.27613.00673.00
21LE BORGNE CécileGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE618.46609.41619.39626.57
22MENARD AdèleISSY ESCALADE621.03592.36597.73673.00
23MIQUEL Catherine2APN GRIMPE622.12577.52615.85673.00
24DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE625.62599.64604.21673.00
25BOUTROIS LydiaA.L.J ESCALADE630.28606.52611.32673.00
26CUSSAGUET AlexandraPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL631.50597.66623.85673.00
27LEQUIPAR GenevieveSMUS ESCALADE631.76586.63635.65673.00
28ROLLAND SoizicLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST633.80613.45614.94673.00
29MOISAN StéphanieLE 8 ASSURE634.09604.71624.56673.00
30MORANDINI NatachaA.L.J ESCALADE635.38560.15673.00673.00
31BASTARDIE VictoireSMUS ESCALADE635.42612.88620.37673.00
32RUSSAC CatherineCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS639.36572.09673.00673.00
33MASSALVE Marie CecileBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU640.37618.84629.27673.00
34FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX641.41632.85644.82646.55
35LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY642.09580.28673.00673.00
36REYDON JustineSPID'EURE642.70627.55627.55673.00
37GOUJON SandrineASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE643.89585.67673.00673.00
38CAYSSOL NadègeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE643.98585.93673.00673.00
39CHABOUD NathalieAGRIPPINE644.20586.61673.00673.00
40JARRY AnneSURGERES ESCALADE645.13627.68634.70673.00
41RABOT NathalieA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE645.59590.78673.00673.00
42RAHMOUNI NesrineADRENALINE645.95591.86673.00673.00
43MAGNAT VeroniqueBLOCK'OUT CERGY646.10592.31673.00673.00
44PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.646.35593.05673.00673.00
45CHALUMEAU SylvaineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE648.12598.36673.00673.00
46DELOUR CatherineVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION649.71635.57640.56673.00
47GENDROT SylvieNOYALTITUDE649.86603.58673.00673.00
48LANDRIEAU SéverineEQUILIBRES651.81609.43673.00673.00
49KERBOURC H CatherineASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE652.61611.82673.00673.00
50TANASESCU CaroleCLUB VERTIGE653.92615.77673.00673.00
51JOURET DorothéeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS655.17619.51673.00673.00
52EMERY LEILABLOCK'OUT LISSES655.26619.78673.00673.00
53BOMPAIS CharlotteGRIMP'EURE656.70635.98661.13673.00
54HUYGHE CarolineSAC A POF656.76624.28673.00673.00
55Fleury MathildeGROUPE MONTAGNE ALTITUDE 500657.31625.94673.00673.00
56HAIRAULT AurélieSMUS ESCALADE657.55626.65673.00673.00
57MARIN Cécile2APN GRIMPE657.57626.70673.00673.00
58PROUST Marie PierreCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT658.05628.14673.00673.00
59VIOUJAS CécileUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES658.38629.14673.00673.00
60LEGRAND SophieSAC A POF659.05631.16673.00673.00
61FRESNAIS ValérieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE659.07631.21673.00673.00
61STEENSTRUP SabineRESINE ET SILEX659.07631.21673.00673.00
63LEBOEUF SophieGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE659.23631.70673.00673.00
64COLCANAP MarianneCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC659.55632.65673.00673.00
65CAGNARD MaudGRIMP'AZUR659.71633.14673.00673.00
66ELLEOUETLE BON AureliaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS659.86633.58673.00673.00
67SALLES MarieSPID'EURE660.66635.98673.00673.00
68MOULIN-CHASSINE AliénorAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE660.71636.14673.00673.00
69BOULY GladysMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE661.03637.09673.00673.00
70LOMBARDO SeverineLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON661.65638.94673.00673.00
71COIN ChristelleGRIMP'EURE661.76642.86669.43673.00
72BOURDAILLET HélèneBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU662.03640.09673.00673.00
73LEPAGE Anne-marieESCAL'ARMOR662.43641.30673.00673.00
74BONIN Isabelle7A BAPAUME662.74642.23673.00673.00
75TRUCCHI EmilieESCALE662.85642.54673.00673.00
76MALLET BlandineISATIX662.95642.86673.00673.00
77MIGNOT SandrineODACES663.12643.36673.00673.00
78CAZILHAC KarolineMEAUX ESCALADE663.14643.41673.00673.00
79NG ShuiLE 8 ASSURE663.96645.87673.00673.00
80LAZZERINI StéphanieA.P.A.C.H.E.S.664.31646.94673.00673.00
81MAILLARD PatriciaESCALADAMVILLE664.61647.84673.00673.00
81SCHOUBERT CélineLE HAVRE ESCALADE664.61647.84673.00673.00
83FAUX FlorenceESCALADOUARN664.96648.88673.00673.00
84PRESSENSÉ AgnèsLA DEULE665.14649.43673.00673.00
85SERRANO VirginieMONTABLOC665.33649.98673.00673.00
86RAFIN CelineGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE665.63650.90673.00673.00
87PEYRAUD AudreyBAOU ESCALADE666.05652.14673.00673.00
88SURELLE SéverineLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS666.10652.31673.00673.00
89ALLEX IsabelleCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE666.26652.78673.00673.00
90LENTHIER SophieMEAUX ESCALADE666.28652.83673.00673.00
91LEMONNIER MarieROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE666.64653.93673.00673.00
91JUMEL SabrinaROC ET VOL666.64653.93673.00673.00
93BOURDEAUD HUY AnnabelleSAC A POF667.91657.73673.00673.00
94ABRAM VeroniqueUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES668.05658.14673.00673.00
95POITEVIN SandraGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE668.11658.34673.00673.00
96JEGUES NatachaVARAP'EURE669.04661.13673.00673.00
97LOUEDEC CindyVARAP'RANCE669.54662.61673.00673.00
98BUREL OliviaLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON670.31664.94673.00673.00
99SPYCKERELLE CarolineGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE671.04667.13673.00673.00
100ANGOULVENT VéroniqueGRIMP'EURE671.81669.43673.00673.00
101LANGSWEIRT CandieLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON672.85672.54673.00673.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE181.16156.72193.34193.42
2BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE185.35184.55185.43186.07
3DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE185.87181.08188.18188.34
4ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.188.08183.22190.35190.66
5BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY191.68188.43191.86194.76
6FRELY EliaCLUB VERTIGE191.71186.11193.59195.44
7CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT192.32189.68191.59195.70
8AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS192.50186.11194.89196.50
9BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE193.83190.18193.91197.40
10MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.194.40190.93195.84196.42
11NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME194.65188.32188.74206.88
12MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE195.29194.14195.10196.62
13KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE195.59186.14190.84209.79
14LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE196.14194.29196.67197.45
15XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE196.34189.62198.02201.38
16DURAND ClémenceLE MUR196.90194.62196.27199.82
17AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY197.96195.10196.59202.20
18VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE198.29195.65197.23202.00
19BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL198.56187.58203.84204.25
20PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE198.72194.34199.93201.90
21MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES200.07196.80197.89205.53
22LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 200.21195.81200.83203.98
23COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE200.30198.81199.04203.04
24CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE200.35198.89200.69201.46
25GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE203.04198.07203.70207.34
26LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE205.79202.48206.35208.55
27DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE206.78198.81205.09216.43
28FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE208.61206.55207.28211.99
29CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE212.06197.88217.63220.66
30KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE212.40209.31213.21214.67
31KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT213.59199.36219.05222.36
32LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE215.33212.96212.97220.06
33ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 215.42203.57217.00225.68
34CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER215.95207.28217.93222.65
35BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE215.98204.74211.01232.19
36ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS216.80210.69219.53220.17
37MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION219.46215.38220.17222.84
38LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE220.12202.91221.32236.13
39LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE220.67207.28219.30235.43
40METRAL LouTY KRAPAT221.80195.51218.64251.24
41DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET223.68201.04222.05247.96
42LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL225.40212.86220.26243.07
43BATONNET LolaBLOCK'OUT CERGY229.35222.84229.51235.71
44LAMBERT JeanneCLUB VERTIGE233.92214.86233.04253.86
45DU BERNARD MeijeLEZARDS DE LESCAR236.97218.39219.76272.77
46SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.237.44226.41228.89257.02
47YART JeanneE.S. MASSY238.73218.31222.84275.05
48SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX239.67209.72243.30265.99
49LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE239.85222.84241.66255.06
50CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION240.32204.98222.84293.13
51BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL240.47225.02232.77263.63
52FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS241.28218.27228.89276.67
53JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK243.18238.82239.64251.07
54BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE243.31207.75213.21308.97
55LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL243.83207.26256.13268.11
56LARZUL CapucineCLUB VERTIGE246.60207.28232.75299.76
57RIEDEL-DROUIN EloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE248.73222.84261.62261.74
58JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE249.87238.82251.02259.77
59REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY250.20198.81251.24300.55
60PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF252.04205.97269.48280.66
61DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL257.48254.31255.29262.85
62BELLOIR EloaneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE260.71239.30259.78283.04
63LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT263.70228.47237.77324.86
64MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE264.90235.33243.30316.08
65MONTBOBIER MaeliaROC EVASION ANNECY265.09236.17272.49286.61
66PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC270.15263.03267.72279.70
67STRICHER LucieROC EN STOCK273.77268.11273.64279.55
68HORELLOU Lou-annGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE275.08228.68270.50326.06
69DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK276.02259.29278.54290.24
70DELAHAYE MarieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE279.26229.96242.85364.98
71BOUKANDJA BATHOL LisetteESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS280.19239.50256.79344.27
72QUEZEL SibylleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME281.18247.00269.21327.32
73GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT284.93215.25238.82400.72
74FILIOL JulietteESCAPILADE291.07242.98282.76347.46
75GORKA MaËlaneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE293.24285.60294.61299.51
76ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK295.33268.83282.38334.78
77AUSTRUY JadeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE296.40228.89297.47362.84
78BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR297.14232.53249.79409.10
79POISSONNEAU LalyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE297.88278.60297.43317.61
80HERMEN ElisaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 299.18221.74314.54361.26
81ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE304.92288.81294.94331.00
82LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS306.62269.40275.80374.67
83LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT308.26236.57267.95420.27
84BARBEDETTE Mari VorganROC EVASION ANNECY308.31232.99335.32356.62
85CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE312.20245.49260.03431.09
86BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES317.56189.13218.01545.55
87LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION317.72223.44237.89491.82
88SALVAN ClaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY317.86301.23305.72346.64
89ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT321.26236.57312.88414.34
90KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES322.84202.22218.30548.01
91LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER324.59248.41259.65465.71
92VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS324.68280.17323.56370.31
93CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE327.09248.21297.72435.33
94DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE327.41301.28326.80354.15
95GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE333.16238.82251.02509.63
96GALLOIS-CARRIOU IrisSMUS ESCALADE335.97317.93330.94359.03
97DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE339.73275.84345.25398.11
98MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE343.76221.57251.84557.86
99TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC346.37234.19284.73520.18
100PARRIEL-REBOUT MathildeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE347.82265.00330.38448.08
101PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE348.88285.91352.86407.86
102JUILLARD FaustineSMUS ESCALADE349.52322.32336.01390.24
103HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE360.09309.19368.79402.30
104DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF360.82212.39253.95616.13
105BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES361.28226.30393.47464.07
106BUTEL MargauxMONT 2 VERTICAL363.12240.27331.35517.73
107HANNACHI EloiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB363.57248.21383.28459.22
108BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS367.14234.19310.99556.24
109HOPFNER MarieGRIMPONS367.28277.49306.07518.28
110CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE377.49275.39309.44547.65
111COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE381.16273.23341.29528.95
112RODRIGUES AnnaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE392.18294.94338.69542.91
113FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL400.17317.37403.36479.78
114RENAULT MaëlysNOYALTITUDE400.66254.74426.91520.32
115LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE402.07176.08176.13854.00
116BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES408.94271.23278.54677.06
117SCHAFF MagdalenaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE409.68330.18357.60541.26
118SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE413.89192.42195.25854.00
119MARCHAL LouiseCLIMB UP NANCY422.86260.67503.45504.46
120SAUNOIS ChloeDOCK 39424.96296.32301.97676.58
121GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR426.54234.19297.47747.96
122FISCHER ZoeAU PIED DES MURS437.64238.82517.44556.67
123GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES441.66297.82326.87700.28
124DUPOUX AliceE.S. MASSY444.26283.84354.74694.20
125CHEMITH MathildeROC EN STOCK445.11264.17529.78541.37
126MEYLAERTS DidoBLOCK'OUT CERGY448.48266.21278.54800.68
127ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC450.35304.85359.72686.47
128BENHAMDA NeilaDEGRE PLUS451.01313.70379.45659.87
129PALOC ErinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE460.10220.26306.04854.00
130BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE463.90232.97304.73854.00
131PERNOT HéloiseESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME467.60230.67318.12854.00
132CHAUVOIS MathildeESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME469.46213.21341.18854.00
133CORDIER OrlanePLANETE GRIMPE471.21227.07332.55854.00
134VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE473.55228.45338.20854.00
135DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION473.72273.12553.52594.52
136SALLIER JulietteA.L.M.A.475.10321.57536.62567.10
137LOREL AnaïsBLOCK'OUT CERGY475.30288.56327.25810.09
138OHLMANN ThaliaAU PIED DES MURS480.80354.84536.14551.42
139DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE489.47262.60376.74829.07
140CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST490.84249.90433.03789.59
141METIVIER AlexandraROCNPOF GRIMP491.02415.71466.63590.71
142REPINCAY InesBLOCK'OUT CERGY491.36309.63346.64817.82
143BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE493.35409.23476.52594.31
144EVAIN EmmaESCAPADE493.50291.67334.82854.00
145LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY496.32277.94357.02854.00
146HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE496.36305.20329.89854.00
147WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT496.82246.61389.84854.00
148TRUONG SylvieSAC A POF503.34258.37621.66629.99
149DIEMUNSCH SelmaARDESCA503.53271.48385.11854.00
150PRADEAU NinaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE504.31236.57422.37854.00
151SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD507.69334.59354.15834.32
152METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS512.97291.02393.90854.00
153FERNANDEZ ShanaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 513.25224.22461.52854.00
154RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.518.53316.96384.64854.00
155RAILLON EvaCLUB VERTIGE519.41323.35380.87854.00
156DUCHAMP MarilouSAC A POF521.23302.76618.70642.23
157JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.530.02325.84532.61731.62
158MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL534.83395.86403.10805.54
159GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP538.26289.95470.84854.00
160NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE539.05279.26483.88854.00
161CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION551.51541.11553.34560.09
162COUSSAUD MadisonCOC ESCALADE551.61270.43571.00813.41
163BERTIN OrianeESCALADOUARN557.88434.24444.36795.03
164LE GALL JadeCLIMB UP BREST558.94397.58425.25854.00
165MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS565.09320.01521.27854.00
166COIGNOUX MadisonLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB567.23286.32561.36854.00
167MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR570.86293.66564.93854.00
168DUVAL EnoraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE577.65326.07552.88854.00
169PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE578.52312.72638.43784.40
170BATUT GaelleGRIMP'EN TETE586.78341.48564.85854.00
171LARZILLIERE RoseGRIMP'EN TETE590.75346.67571.58854.00
172MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS591.03247.81718.24807.04
173BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE591.07293.20626.00854.00
174LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE592.53321.41642.06814.13
175FOURNIER AnoukESCALABEL593.02456.44468.61854.00
176REGGIO Clara2APN GRIMPE601.89282.81668.87854.00
177GODIN AxelleSACAPOF607.99316.37710.83796.76
178LE QUANG BertilleCIME ALTITUDE 245609.37287.15742.51798.45
179FOREST OcèaneESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS614.27338.69702.89801.24
180SPREAFICO PrunilleSACAPOF614.33352.87696.42793.71
181BRU MaïanaESCAPADE CLUB ALBI614.58493.75495.98854.00
182GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE616.44367.60627.72854.00
183FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS619.41265.46738.77854.00
184LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL622.25466.49546.27854.00
185BLATEYRON RAPOSO OrianeSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE625.18422.82598.71854.00
186MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS629.39319.94714.23854.00
187LEGRIS BerylE.S. MASSY632.72336.45707.72854.00
188POCARD MahautLES ENFANTS DU ROC643.50529.40547.11854.00
189FAVRE-NOVEL EmmaROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS644.11224.33854.00854.00
190SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE648.87537.75554.85854.00
191LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX651.17582.34605.33765.85
192GUEPIN VioletteARDESCA652.79250.38854.00854.00
193ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS655.46258.38854.00854.00
194LACHAUME ZélieHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE656.13363.28751.10854.00
195GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION658.21592.28631.84750.52
196BERTHET AliciaESCAL'ROC658.32266.96854.00854.00
197WILL LisonGENERATION ROC660.03560.07566.02854.00
198MARCEROU-SEBBAH ThaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF660.45529.21598.14854.00
199MANDIER NoélineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS661.38276.14854.00854.00
200VALTON LéaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION661.59558.11572.66854.00
201LOBEL MarywennROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS662.98280.95854.00854.00
202CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE663.22281.67854.00854.00
203NOVEL AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE663.32546.51589.46854.00
204BESCOND IrisBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE663.90283.71854.00854.00
205ELIAS AliciaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE665.14287.42854.00854.00
206WOLFF Maï LiPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS666.54291.61854.00854.00
207LARDIN ElinaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION667.57568.73579.99854.00
208LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE669.37559.58594.52854.00
209MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS669.83331.58823.90854.00
210DULUCQ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE671.91558.86602.87854.00
211RICHARD MélinaBLOCK'OUT PARIS672.23308.68854.00854.00
212PIOTR ZoéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE673.37312.11854.00854.00
213ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI673.75313.24854.00854.00
214THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE675.07317.22854.00854.00
215HAUSSY-TERNET MarineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION677.55570.29608.36854.00
216COURT DELORME AnaisAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE679.50330.51854.00854.00
217OLINGUE AMANDINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION680.61567.04620.79854.00
218OUTIN AurianeBRON VERTICAL680.82334.47854.00854.00
219FILOQUE AngèleVERTICAL EUDOIS681.30577.94611.95854.00
220WITASSE FREROT ClaraBRON VERTICAL682.23338.68854.00854.00
221ANFRAY ChloeCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS683.10341.29854.00854.00
222REYNAUD MaieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE683.72343.15854.00854.00
223VIGIER AlexiaCHASSIEU AVENTURE685.29347.88854.00854.00
224LAUREAUX CerisePYRENEA SPORTS686.37351.12854.00854.00
225MALLET LouaneCLUB VERTIGE688.70358.09854.00854.00
226HESSE RoxannaA.S.R.U.C.689.05587.12626.04854.00
227MARCEAUX ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE690.53363.58854.00854.00
228LE FLOCH EmyENTRE TERRE ET CIEL690.90364.71854.00854.00
229GODé EulalieCLUB D'INITIATION A L'ESCALADE DE LETRA692.44369.33854.00854.00
230FOUCAUT LéiaLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER699.15389.45854.00854.00
231AUSSERT DorianeVERTICAL COTIERE700.63393.90854.00854.00
232SATURNIN CoralineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT703.57402.70854.00854.00
233GUESDON SuzanneLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE704.19404.56854.00854.00
234JACQ DERU ErelESCALADE BIGOUDENE709.71461.36813.76854.00
235ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF710.56632.31645.37854.00
236DUBOURG HermineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE711.32559.93720.04854.00
237LEVEQUE OctavieCLIMB UP LILLE712.80635.18649.21854.00
238POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE715.06564.85726.32854.00
239ROUGER AstridA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE717.19562.24735.32854.00
240WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE717.94646.08653.75854.00
241SIONNEAU ChloéLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS720.05452.15854.00854.00
242HASCOET AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE721.53456.58854.00854.00
243VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE723.13650.48664.92854.00
244VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR723.72564.17753.00854.00
245Guesdon LiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION724.74567.77752.45854.00
246ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE726.05561.68762.46854.00
247REBOUX MORLET LenaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE726.31607.85748.19822.89
248ROUAULT EloïseBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE726.66471.98854.00854.00
249TARNOWKA LouBRIANCON ESCALADE728.30476.89854.00854.00
250NIEL CharlotteESCALADE BIGOUDENE728.61477.82854.00854.00
251ENARD GabrielleMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE730.28578.34758.49854.00
252BENOIT EnaelleESCALADE BIGOUDENE730.67484.02854.00854.00
253PRADINES LunaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION731.47486.42854.00854.00
254DECAUDAIN LéonieGRAVITE PLUS732.15618.57723.89854.00
255PINCHOT ValentineLES 3 MOUSQUETONS732.29488.87854.00854.00
256GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE732.48671.56671.89854.00
257BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS734.04557.93790.19854.00
258SAURY EleonoreA.L.M.A.741.15624.32745.14854.00
259PIERRARD ClothildeGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE741.30603.75766.16854.00
260GUIHO EmilieGRIMP'ATTITUDE744.02524.06854.00854.00
261FUENTES AnaëlleVERTICAL'CITE744.15597.83780.63854.00
262BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE745.38582.53799.60854.00
263CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION745.84529.51854.00854.00
264BORDAS ApollineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU746.13578.38806.01854.00
265ANCERNE ManonLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB746.56531.69854.00854.00
266ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION747.58534.74854.00854.00
267AGNES CécileLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE747.96535.88854.00854.00
268JAUTROU RoseUNION SAINT BRUNO748.51581.79809.73854.00
269COIFFARD TiphaineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE749.44586.99807.33854.00
270MOISAN OcéaneASSAUT VERTICAL749.68541.03854.00854.00
271SCHWEITZER IlonaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM750.26542.77854.00854.00
272NARCY JeanneESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE750.33542.99854.00854.00
273MARECHAL ChloéA.S. LAIQUE AY750.94544.83854.00854.00
274COIN ManonGRIMP'EURE751.96610.06791.81854.00
275BONNARD MargotLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE752.30548.90854.00854.00
276BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE752.40591.75811.45854.00
277CLERO BertilleGRIMP'ATTITUDE753.40552.20854.00854.00
278BENEDIC CorentineLEZARDS DE LESCAR753.46552.38854.00854.00
279VOINEAU CynthiaA.S. LAIQUE AY753.78553.33854.00854.00
280BRICE BarbaraSURESNES ESCALADE755.54558.62854.00854.00
281ADDA AnoukGRIMP'ATTITUDE755.61558.84854.00854.00
282KIEFER LeanaVERTICAL757.08563.24854.00854.00
283DECLERCQ RozennLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE757.23596.83820.85854.00
284ROGERON MarieAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE757.99565.97854.00854.00
285GOUYETTE RomaneGRIMP'ATTITUDE758.06566.17854.00854.00
286MARTIN EmmaALPI 360759.01569.02854.00854.00
287JOYEUX Lys?aA.L.M.A.760.07572.21854.00854.00
288CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE760.64573.92854.00854.00
289COLLET CharlineUNION SAINT BRUNO760.75613.08815.17854.00
290FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'760.85574.54854.00854.00
291LEGUAY JulietteVERTICAL760.86574.57854.00854.00
292COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR761.05575.15854.00854.00
293HALIMI GhoufraneCLUB ESCALADE DE WITTELSHEIM761.38576.13854.00854.00
294PIRLOT WASLET ClaraFUMAY GRIMP'762.92580.77854.00854.00
295PENNUEN LouiseFOU D'GRIMPE763.84607.89829.64854.00
296CHARBONNEL HENRY GwendolineTULLE GRIMPE764.50585.50854.00854.00
297DRESSE EvaelleSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR767.22593.67854.00854.00
298CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC770.07602.21854.00854.00
299LABEYRIE JustineSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE770.64603.91854.00854.00
300POMMIES AnnaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE772.64609.91854.00854.00
301CRIE-DELAFONTAINE ZélieVERTICAL MANS773.96613.89854.00854.00
302LE GUENNEC MaëVERTIC'ALBATRE774.70616.10854.00854.00
303DELPECH AénaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE774.90616.71854.00854.00
304SANCHEZ CamilleESCALADE CLUB SALONAIS777.44624.31854.00854.00
305BAUDUIN LylouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE780.61665.97821.85854.00
306BEAUCHER AmbreC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION782.07638.20854.00854.00
307RATIARSON AgatheC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION784.37645.10854.00854.00
308GALET RohanneACCES ESCALADE787.75655.26854.00854.00
309VANELLO-DOUAY SashaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE788.35678.20832.86854.00
310COUPIGNY MaenaSAC A POF789.00658.99854.00854.00
311BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE789.47660.42854.00854.00
312MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS793.12728.13797.24854.00
313CLEMENT ZoéLORRIS ESCALADE795.32722.88809.09854.00
314DEMARET CamilleVADO ESCALADE795.63678.89854.00854.00
315LOUSADA ElineLORRIS ESCALADE796.03728.13805.95854.00
316WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES796.36681.08854.00854.00
317BEAUDON LEDOUX OrianaDEGRE PLUS798.00686.00854.00854.00
318KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL799.65754.94790.02854.00
319PEYRE AmandineVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE805.35708.05854.00854.00
320VILLENEUVE TaïsGRAVITE PLUS807.49714.48854.00854.00
321MAUPAS MargotATOUT GRIMPE808.10747.59822.71854.00
322LELOUP--GESLIN LoÏseATOUTPRISES808.17716.51854.00854.00
323LEBLATIER GOHORY ApolineHORIZON VERTICAL814.38735.15854.00854.00
324ROGGY LouiseA.L.M.A.815.23737.70854.00854.00
325FAVRI DOUBLET SachaHORIZON VERTICAL815.78739.34854.00854.00
326WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS816.16740.48854.00854.00
327BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE817.01743.03854.00854.00
328LE POULTIER LouiseG.R.I.M.P.E.817.49744.47854.00854.00
329PETIT CamilleA.L.M.A.820.64753.93854.00854.00
330THIERRY ManonGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR820.74784.62823.60854.00
331YVER LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL821.84757.51854.00854.00
332VANDER CRUYSSEN MathildeBAYEUX À BLOCK822.15758.44854.00854.00
333LACORNE CamilleHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE822.49759.48854.00854.00
334PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE824.24764.72854.00854.00
335DESTAIS AlexaneCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN824.48765.43854.00854.00
336LOUVARD EmmaVARAP'EURE826.06770.18854.00854.00
337MANTIN ZoéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR826.22770.65854.00854.00
338FOIRE EryneVARAP'EURE828.15776.44854.00854.00
339BELAMY AnaisBAYEUX À BLOCK828.39777.17854.00854.00
340ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE828.43777.29854.00854.00
341FROUDIERE LolaSPID'EURE831.25785.76854.00854.00
342DRONNE AnaïsGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE831.82787.47854.00854.00
343BIENAIME ValentineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS832.14788.42854.00854.00
344LELOUP LilaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.832.67790.02854.00854.00
345MEDINA PénélopeLACROIX ESCALADE833.94793.81854.00854.00
346BRIFFA RomaneTOURAINE ESCALADE+834.01794.04854.00854.00
347DECAMP LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE834.92796.76854.00854.00
348PRECHOUX AimyeVARAP'RANCE835.09797.28854.00854.00
349MARTIN GOSSELIN MorganeVARAP'EURE835.60798.80854.00854.00
350WEBER MarionESCALADE A COMMENTRY835.89799.68854.00854.00
351GIRARD--DOMERGUE LiseSUD OISE ESCALADE836.51801.54854.00854.00
352CARRAZ VENTURA SelenaGRIMP'PASSION836.59801.76854.00854.00
353GODARD KlerviVARAP'RANCE836.89802.67854.00854.00
354BODOIGNET ColinePARAY'SCALADE837.78805.33854.00854.00
355DUVAL AnaïsAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON837.99805.96854.00854.00
356RODRIGUEZ CharlotteVERTICAL COTIERE838.11806.33854.00854.00
357LECLERC ElineRESINE ET SILEX838.24806.72854.00854.00
358LALLIER JoséphineSUD OISE ESCALADE838.54807.62854.00854.00
359BOUTON LoaneCANTON GRIMP'839.03809.08854.00854.00
360SITHIPHONE MaelysJURA VERTICAL839.44810.31854.00854.00
361BLANCHARD IonaCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT839.47810.40854.00854.00
362PALANT InèsU.S.V.M.E. GRIMPEURS VENDOMOIS839.55810.64854.00854.00
363HOAREAU--DOMAYALA LauraAIN ROC840.20812.61854.00854.00
364BELLAN MathildeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS840.31812.93854.00854.00
365CHAZELET NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE840.75814.24854.00854.00
366BOYER AnnaëlleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON840.99814.96854.00854.00
367CLAVAUD CandiceTOURAINE ESCALADE+841.01815.04854.00854.00
368CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS841.02815.06854.00854.00
369GALLON-SCHWALLER JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.841.47816.40854.00854.00
370LAMANDE AuréganLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS841.49816.48854.00854.00
371TEISSIER MathildeCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE841.67817.02854.00854.00
372LENOACH LiliEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS841.82817.47854.00854.00
373BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE842.39819.17854.00854.00
374THAUVY CamilleT'AS VU LA DEGAINE842.75820.24854.00854.00
375CHANTEPY OlgaCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE842.81820.42854.00854.00
376JURY LauraGRIMP'PASSION843.20821.61854.00854.00
377JUIF LucieESCALADE A COMMENTRY843.56822.67854.00854.00
377GUENZI ThessSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE843.56822.67854.00854.00
379LE CHATTON CloeVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE843.95823.85854.00854.00
380LEROY ErellCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT843.97823.92854.00854.00
381BOUDERLIQUE YounaESCALADE BIGOUDENE844.02824.06854.00854.00
382GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE844.14824.43854.00854.00
383BOYER MorganeLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE844.75826.24854.00854.00
384ALEXANDRE CamilleATOUT GRIMPE845.55828.64854.00854.00
385OJEDA EilinePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE845.77829.32854.00854.00
386BLOT NinonJE GRIMPE 85846.06830.18854.00854.00
387DELALANDE NoemieG.E.R.C.846.45831.34854.00854.00
388BANCOV DE CASTRO Lisa7A VITRY LA GRIMPE846.63831.90854.00854.00
389VIOLI LalieLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS846.90832.71854.00854.00
390CHOPIN LunaROMO GRIMP847.01833.04854.00854.00
391TARAN JuliettePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL847.30833.90854.00854.00
392BEAUR MarieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS847.76835.28854.00854.00
393PROST ROMAND MiaVERTICAL COTIERE848.91838.74854.00854.00
394LEMOINE PerrineBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE849.38840.13854.00854.00
395AYEL HéloïseCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE849.40840.19854.00854.00
396JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE849.49840.48854.00854.00
397COURTEVAL SusieESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS849.55840.64854.00854.00
398LAURENT CapucineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS850.20842.61854.00854.00
399CAGIN InesLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS850.39843.16854.00854.00
400MAYENOBE EleinaLACANAU ESCALADE850.73844.20854.00854.00
401VOURCH LénaickSAINT HEAND ESCALADE851.56846.67854.00854.00
402POLETTI SolennC.E.S.A.M.853.93853.78854.00854.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL101.6195.07100.02109.75
2DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT102.2997.38102.17107.32
3ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU106.78105.06105.13110.14
4SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE107.26105.11105.70110.98
5BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY107.96105.22108.21110.45
6TOMASI CarlaLE MUR110.36107.76107.97115.36
7JACQUOT AlixDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE110.64107.63110.19114.11
8DE VOCHT GladysREADY TO GRIMPE111.52108.75111.21114.60
9ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.115.48114.14116.09116.21
10WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE118.68115.35120.04120.64
11MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.121.97111.93122.51131.47
12MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE122.96116.85117.90134.12
13SIMON AmelieCHAMBERY ESCALADE123.46107.51118.12144.74
14GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE124.84118.20124.43131.89
15ABRAM JulietteBRIANCON ESCALADE124.95122.94125.31126.59
16ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT127.87108.75134.86140.00
17BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL128.50123.03128.36134.12
18LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieTEAM SOLO ESCALADE133.06124.86125.51148.80
19CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT133.67119.66128.93152.41
20BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET134.13116.69117.51168.19
21FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX134.67124.19133.19146.64
22VILLARD LucieROC EVASION ANNECY135.64120.94126.80159.18
23BOUCINHA NinonCLUB VERTIGE137.41118.61143.10150.52
24PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE142.04128.43146.58151.11
25CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE146.78121.29150.55168.51
26JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS147.67131.44140.48171.10
27HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE148.70133.19143.57169.34
28JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE149.12127.92157.62161.81
29WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS150.80130.96151.59169.85
30GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF155.35136.90154.12175.04
31D AMICO SaloméODACES155.41144.24155.83166.15
32FOURGNAUD MaiaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS156.61143.20157.73168.89
33GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC160.13139.79145.83194.77
34ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS163.44154.23164.27171.83
35RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER163.64155.85164.60170.46
36LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS165.16157.73166.04171.70
37THEPAUT FAVENNEC ClarysseCLUB HARDBLOC168.82152.81167.69185.95
38LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE169.09132.16176.50198.62
39DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE169.41160.86167.58179.80
40DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT179.01142.13187.57207.34
41DEVERNAY ManonLE 8 ASSURE182.35164.13178.85204.08
42BONIN MaelysESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES191.00159.60184.73228.68
43LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE192.91169.41192.87216.46
44ALLEHAUT FlavieVILLENNES ESCALADE201.23161.77201.05240.86
45COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB214.91147.27151.58345.88
46RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE227.83149.70189.27344.51
47KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE244.28202.52233.92296.40
48CHEALFA AndreaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE251.58164.13225.81364.80
49BARAQUANT LeonieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION257.93172.62174.83426.33
50BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE273.18147.87215.01456.67
51MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC279.22159.55244.08434.04
52VAN GOETHEM EmmaLACROIX ESCALADE279.96165.31240.82433.75
53DESGEORGE ClariaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE292.80161.80355.42361.19
54MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE296.28165.31280.07443.46
55HENRY LouiseVERTICAL'ART NANTES297.43180.13186.28525.87
56BECQUAERT FlavieASPTT NANTES301.47180.13194.41529.87
57LEGOUEMIER AlizéaESCAL'ARMOR301.73154.10198.78552.32
58BUTHEAU MoanaCIME ALTITUDE 245301.87191.03202.93511.64
59NOUGUES SarahA.S.S.G.A.303.71216.95227.56466.63
60ISNARD RICHER MarineTOURAINE ESCALADE+305.85178.54180.13558.89
61VIENAT LiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION312.18178.75247.37510.41
62CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX320.35180.13221.17559.76
63BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE322.80212.26376.67379.46
64CHARDON SarahUSBY ESCALADE325.42185.92304.98485.36
65MAYLIN-CABOURG AylineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES331.98222.73385.46387.76
66ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF344.36135.68413.50483.91
67GUILLOMET LéaESCAPADE354.92198.08300.66566.02
68MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE356.09138.52170.74759.00
69RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.374.55197.91368.23557.50
70GELLENONCOURT LaureenLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE375.45177.52189.84759.00
71HERMOUET CamilleGRAVITE PLUS379.76207.29374.49557.50
72LUU ColineA.L.M.A.383.95202.51378.68570.66
73 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME386.42237.71424.64496.91
74CANCEL EmilieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL396.52369.23372.26448.08
75DAUPHIN MarylouA.S.S.G.A.400.44211.82485.36504.13
76PROST MailyIMAGINE401.00175.45268.54759.00
77DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS406.67181.30383.81654.90
78VUITTENEZ GabrielleESCAPILADE407.06189.24303.35728.60
79BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE407.60264.84447.84510.11
80LEBLOND AgatheESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS408.08177.60287.64759.00
81BENGAMRA MoumiyaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 408.42174.08292.18759.00
82LINE MIGNOT NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS413.66189.78292.21759.00
83GEANT LouiseVADO ESCALADE415.55288.09453.64504.91
84PASCAL LouAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES423.81195.12317.32759.00
85RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE426.50172.34348.17759.00
86GOUBARD ManonAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE432.79217.40404.77676.21
87LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE436.90172.62542.33595.76
88ANDREU-BOUSSUT ColineESCAL'ARMOR439.41160.83577.51579.88
89BOUILLIE EliseSURESNES ESCALADE439.89189.78370.89759.00
90LABESSE JoséphineUNION SAINT BRUNO447.45193.48389.86759.00
91BERINGER LouiseASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE463.78215.01417.33759.00
92NOEL LucileCLIMB UP NANCY464.35223.01411.05759.00
93TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS467.49200.89442.59759.00
94LEREBOURS ClémenceAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE473.59231.62430.16759.00
95TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE473.81268.54550.65602.23
96BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT475.90196.74471.95759.00
97HERBIN EmmaCEPE Escalade482.44268.54568.60610.17
98JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR486.11200.89498.44759.00
99THéNIER CécileTOURAINE ESCALADE+497.43207.64562.89721.76
100GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE498.02234.63545.72713.70
101SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS502.50212.49568.69726.33
102PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES502.77210.03539.27759.00
103LEDUIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION504.98220.27535.67759.00
104BRALET MathildeENTRE-TEMPS509.12250.72517.64759.00
105ARNOUX CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE515.05254.15553.14737.87
106PECARRERE BLOT ZoéESCAPADE521.29222.14582.73759.00
107GRISEL MaudESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE524.27257.64556.17759.00
108EYGELS LouiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION526.22227.51592.15759.00
109KAMBRUN ZelinaGRAL 53528.91284.05543.67759.00
110QUILLET LauraESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS530.83261.21572.29759.00
111MARTIN LisonT'AS VU LA DEGAINE539.56309.38576.69732.61
112LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES AUBE540.81104.42759.00759.00
113POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE543.66112.97759.00759.00
114BUSSET Elo?seA.L.M.A.551.58396.85591.97665.91
115MAMMA VictoireBLOCK'OUT LILLE556.61419.71491.11759.00
116WALLET Marie-louVERTICALAIS565.80437.90500.51759.00
117SAUGIER AlixODACES566.75182.24759.00759.00
118ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI567.73185.18759.00759.00
119LAURENT CLARAG.E.R.C.575.05207.14759.00759.00
120LE MOUËL MaëlyssG.E.R.C.576.65211.95759.00759.00
121MODESTE LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE580.67466.90516.11759.00
122LALLEMANT NoémieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE583.17460.00530.51759.00
123GAULTIER ClémenceSAINT HEAND ESCALADE597.38309.99723.16759.00
124ZANDBERG AonaLicence HORS CLUB600.60283.80759.00759.00
125RUELLAN CLEMENCECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE632.03378.09759.00759.00
126ROUGES DaphnéBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE648.38427.13759.00759.00
127MATHIEU CandiceVERTICAL'CITE650.14573.85617.58759.00
128BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES650.27432.80759.00759.00
129DUBOIS CéliaCEPE Escalade650.74579.65613.57759.00
130COIN MargauxGRIMP'EURE658.04592.91622.22759.00
131MUSSI ManonLE 8 ASSURE664.12474.35759.00759.00
132BONFILS Lou AnneESCALADIN665.89479.66759.00759.00
133VADUREAU EVIN YsiaGRIMP'ATTITUDE669.03489.08759.00759.00
134NAUDIN AnaisDEVERS TROYES AUBE672.52499.56759.00759.00
135MONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleJURA VERTICAL673.35502.04759.00759.00
136LAMOTTE ElisaJURA VERTICAL674.81506.44759.00759.00
137DEKEYSER CharlotteVADO ESCALADE680.30522.91759.00759.00
138GUILBERT EulalieROC ET VOL680.68563.91719.14759.00
139MERESSE PaulineC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON680.81524.44759.00759.00
140ROUX NaiaR.E.V.E.681.71527.12759.00759.00
141MATHIEU FionaAVALLON ESCALADE683.35532.04759.00759.00
142LAGARDE ChloéDEVERS TROYES AUBE684.85536.54759.00759.00
143CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL685.84539.51759.00759.00
144DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'688.96548.87759.00759.00
145BRARD EvaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS690.96554.87759.00759.00
146PHILIPPE ZoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC691.63556.89759.00759.00
147SAVELLI LéaAULNAY GRIMPE692.58559.74759.00759.00
148QUERTELET AmayaJE GRIMPE 85693.22561.67759.00759.00
149LE REST LysaEQUILIBRES693.72563.17759.00759.00
150MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85695.76569.27759.00759.00
151TREHIN RomaneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE696.72572.17759.00759.00
152JEAN-BAPTISTE AurlannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION697.67575.02759.00759.00
153BATAILHOU ManonROC ET VOL697.73586.01748.17759.00
154TRICHARD LéonieA.P.E.M.699.89581.67759.00759.00
155GRANET JulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS699.96581.89759.00759.00
156DURAND PriscillaLORRIS ESCALADE701.96587.89759.00759.00
157NICOLAS AmelieCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT702.17588.52759.00759.00
158LEMOINE FloreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE702.43589.30759.00759.00
159BAILLIET ColineLORRIS ESCALADE704.23594.69759.00759.00
160PENFRAT LaurineCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT705.61598.82759.00759.00
161LEMEE LisaVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE706.76602.29759.00759.00
162JOLY NoaNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB708.46607.39759.00759.00
163DELANGLE LoanePARAY'SCALADE708.85608.55759.00759.00
164THOURET ValentineREADY TO GRIMPE711.43616.28759.00759.00
165BOUTON TiffanyPARAY'SCALADE713.45622.36759.00759.00
166LORRAIN AnaëlleGRIMP'EURE715.16627.47759.00759.00
167THOMASSIN élenoraLA GOUTTE D'EAU715.93629.80759.00759.00
168MORENTE JulietteCEPE Escalade717.11633.34759.00759.00
169BADET NathanaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.718.86638.59759.00759.00
170PORTAL EmmaSPID'EURE719.27639.82759.00759.00
171PEPIN VictoireCEPE Escalade721.64646.93759.00759.00
172DURAND MaëlyneESCAPILADE751.44736.32759.00759.00
173DELAIRE NoémieU.S.R. ESCALADE753.20741.61759.00759.00
174MONTAGNON InaF.J.E.P.755.11747.33759.00759.00
175DIETRICH FaustineT'AS VU LA DEGAINE755.77749.32759.00759.00
176CHAUSSON SélèneESCAPILADE758.54757.63759.00759.00
177DELORY ZoéU.S.R. ESCALADE758.91758.74759.00759.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE353.43350.49354.33355.48
2AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS355.96354.83355.49357.57
3BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR355.97352.62357.62357.68
4CUSSAGUET KeziahPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL356.52355.52355.52358.52
5LUDES CandiceSAC A POF360.30358.13359.83362.93
6PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE360.42357.73359.55363.99
7FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE362.07357.75363.92364.55
8BREBION MachaARDESCA362.11359.98360.91365.44
9BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE362.52361.73362.70363.13
10NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO364.11360.07365.19367.07
11CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE364.14360.12362.62369.68
12ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER365.43364.68364.87366.73
13RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES365.46364.68364.93366.76
14FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE367.09364.36366.08370.83
15GOUELLO AlwenaTY KRAPAT367.50363.55366.07372.89
16LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE367.87365.11368.40370.11
17BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.370.45363.61372.07375.68
18DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE370.66360.19369.18382.60
19ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE371.11358.99367.62386.73
20FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE371.44364.17368.45381.71
21LE BERRUYER DA-ROS AnakinGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE372.61367.19371.09379.55
22VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO374.26365.83375.64381.31
23LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE374.35365.91372.89384.26
24BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF374.50369.34373.11381.06
25VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE375.34369.81374.81381.40
26JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.377.26371.41374.41385.97
27PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE377.31372.89377.89381.14
28BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE377.76366.86381.35385.07
29FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE378.89366.86373.40396.40
30HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS380.99368.61380.07394.30
31FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY381.12369.34379.10394.93
32PASSEMARD ElisaVERTI'CADE382.77376.30376.93395.09
33CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC384.02372.38383.76395.93
34CASADO SaloméMINERAL SPIRIT384.47372.14386.35394.93
35LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR384.74374.10389.17390.95
36LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR386.21378.27384.43395.93
37PETITOT MaellysIMAGINE386.90375.96388.77395.97
38FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE388.09373.25388.62402.39
39VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR390.63382.37384.43405.08
40PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE393.97374.96403.40403.54
41NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE397.31385.90393.62412.42
42NOURET LenaBLOCK'OUT LISSES397.34385.97397.03409.01
43DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR398.10376.96392.85424.49
44FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE398.24382.67397.23414.83
45GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE398.56391.19398.27406.23
46GAULTIER-BERECIARTUA CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES402.21395.93398.13412.57
47DESGEORGE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE402.50395.93403.62407.95
48BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER404.34397.03398.13417.86
49POLES LolaLE MUR404.88391.35405.64417.64
50GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT405.80387.34389.83440.23
51MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF405.85381.31415.88420.36
52BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE406.19377.96412.73427.87
53LEGRAIN ChloéCOC ESCALADE407.75400.61402.16420.48
54SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES410.24392.06398.41440.25
55HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION421.02385.97412.73464.35
56DESTOUCHES AgatheBAOU ESCALADE424.28386.43441.51444.89
57SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE425.42371.30398.13506.84
58GUERIN MaudESCALABEL425.65395.93409.22471.79
59MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR425.84417.71425.48434.33
60LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE427.22417.76424.19439.70
61MERCIER BOTERF YounaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE427.82384.79395.02503.65
62LEPLAT CleoLACROIX ESCALADE430.71402.25408.71481.17
63LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaVERTICAL'ART NANTES431.14398.92443.05451.46
64GAILLARD RoxaneLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS432.86413.95414.12470.50
65DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE435.44420.99432.40452.93
66DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL438.09411.88443.33459.05
67MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE442.91415.51416.50496.72
68BASTIE CaroleVERTI'CADE444.97425.74427.49481.67
69CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES446.41383.15422.49533.59
70MONTCHAUSSE ShelyhanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE447.59403.62440.23498.93
71MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE447.82401.60456.90484.97
72CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY449.14409.05409.44528.94
73LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS460.68428.71460.96492.36
74LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT461.25390.03405.72588.00
75SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 461.60409.22440.23535.34
76DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY467.08393.39477.56530.28
77QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT473.01409.05415.51594.48
78BALBON-ARNAUD MaelleGRAVITE PLUS473.28377.96485.16556.71
79ROBERT VictoireARDESCA475.77449.67456.09521.55
80AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR477.40405.54445.55581.11
81VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE478.82459.05463.07514.33
82VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE479.97397.03507.55535.34
83GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS483.75436.09487.13528.03
84CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE484.21422.15492.74537.73
85BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE484.85395.82405.72653.01
86HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE488.12394.71440.23629.43
87NEBUT ClémentineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE498.65465.11477.43553.42
88GRILLE LE FLOC H LolaCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC501.68437.52477.65589.87
89SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES501.73421.58471.79611.83
90PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE503.84431.91434.27645.33
91BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL505.08459.05495.48560.70
92LE PIN LolaASPTT NANTES505.83392.14468.66656.70
93AMILHASTRE AnouckLES SHERPAS D'OC509.27444.89474.95607.98
94SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE513.32394.71482.13663.12
95GAILLARD MélieLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS513.92419.95468.53653.29
96BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyA.S. ROC & PYRENE515.42432.25486.30627.72
97GOYFFON ClaraBRON VERTICAL515.87400.93540.07606.60
98BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT516.74451.79503.94594.48
99COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85517.15424.49457.62669.34
100CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE518.26428.70473.75652.32
101GEORJON CandiceESCAPILADE520.34432.40542.56586.05
102CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE526.54411.40542.70625.52
103ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA527.20474.87518.40588.34
104SANANIKONE NoemieBLOCK'OUT CERGY533.70413.42548.50639.17
105TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.536.04364.30379.68864.13
106DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES539.61387.08437.23794.52
107HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE540.77492.36526.93603.01
108PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE540.87452.93481.17688.52
109SENAC JulietteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES543.78476.82532.33622.19
110LANDES PUJADE ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB543.82506.44511.51613.51
111MUTEL BRIAND OrianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE544.19460.80535.56636.21
112SABOUREAU GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS545.21449.46523.81662.37
113BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE546.69425.71558.37655.98
114GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE550.72399.04429.06824.07
115BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE557.20454.54519.17697.89
116THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY559.74477.65555.12646.46
117LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE562.80488.83562.48637.09
118PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE564.02453.19519.93718.93
119BEVEN NoémieHEIDI ESCALADE565.18397.53586.41711.59
120INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE567.13423.61525.05752.73
121CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE567.64512.03551.71639.17
122PHILBEE JadeLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS568.21433.04603.55668.05
123TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE568.62482.56579.33643.97
124HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE571.21471.60533.68708.35
125GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE571.36516.17558.74639.17
126LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL575.90500.76582.96643.97
127PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE575.92442.14615.22670.41
128DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE584.88515.54528.90710.21
129BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE585.16449.04519.64786.79
130LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT589.36446.90607.16714.01
131WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE596.36492.22630.78666.07
132BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE603.66488.73565.43756.82
133DROUET JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION603.74385.90657.59767.72
134MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE608.23434.51648.79741.40
135LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC608.64514.73634.04677.14
136GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN610.08419.87586.82823.55
137MARANZANA-THIRANT ZélieCLIMB UP LILLE612.93454.51644.03740.25
138FONTAINE LoelineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB613.47502.59653.29684.52
139GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE615.00523.80562.11759.10
140PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE615.23523.26593.55728.89
141FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL620.51426.90592.18842.44
142BRISSET CleaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE628.37536.69571.66776.75
143TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE629.23470.72584.72832.25
144DELEPOUVE JulietteLES 3 MOUSQUETONS629.60510.48680.68697.63
145ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES AUBE631.70442.70721.08731.32
146DUCORON LinaACCES ESCALADE631.86488.53653.40753.66
147SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE632.00530.96633.24731.80
148LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES AUBE634.79424.70734.92744.74
149NAULEAU OceaneA.E.S.M. CHOLET635.85466.57667.06773.93
150TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF635.90520.38650.95736.36
151PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC636.09438.24729.40740.62
152ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR636.21547.81643.97716.85
153FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'642.42402.25659.96865.04
154GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE643.04499.99648.57780.56
155BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL643.40606.60610.41713.19
156EL HAGE ASSAF MarcellinaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB653.00471.57565.43922.00
157BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.653.96594.38618.67748.82
158HUSSON ApollineHORIZON VERTICAL654.05524.65599.06838.43
159LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE655.28492.29634.90838.65
160DUBOIS DaphnéBLOCK'OUT METZ656.65369.85738.90861.20
161LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR659.04456.83662.11858.19
162NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE659.92572.32627.80779.63
163POPP MilénaALTITUDE 137660.99383.84735.12864.02
164CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES661.13545.50663.60774.28
165DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE666.11437.17639.17922.00
166BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR666.15499.82576.64922.00
167NECTOUX TiffennCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE666.18500.76575.78922.00
168DAUGEARD MaelysBACOGRIMP'666.61460.80658.67880.35
169ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU666.93459.05619.73922.00
170BARBIER LilouCEPE Escalade667.86503.94617.42882.23
171FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE668.73611.05675.69719.44
172LEFEBVRE MahautC.S.M.E. CLAMART669.33570.85675.90761.24
173BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES669.67445.23774.23789.55
174DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE669.73590.49643.97774.73
175THISSEN YsaureCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE673.53416.41752.63851.54
176SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES673.91474.87624.86922.00
177OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK679.92433.58747.14859.03
178BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.684.02610.84614.43826.80
179DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE686.47575.30693.73790.37
180MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES AUBE688.84448.01752.63865.88
181MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF689.51429.37797.80841.37
182LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE693.29528.98628.89922.00
183JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS695.77565.67599.64922.00
184GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS696.19440.24726.33922.00
185ROMMENS LucieIMAGINE697.05566.61679.26845.27
186MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE697.65547.81623.13922.00
187NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE698.31478.89694.04922.00
188GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY698.38579.96666.51848.66
189DONNET JulietteMONTABLOC701.24509.02710.24884.45
190MEYER DianeVERTI'CADE702.63473.66810.73823.50
191PEUDUPIN EvaSACAPOF702.85467.35801.88839.32
192BERTOLOTTI EndyUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES705.02478.07812.87824.12
193GIBBE CamilleBRON VERTICAL706.15559.37637.09922.00
194LEFRANCOIS FloreJURA VERTICAL706.87474.15821.32825.14
195DELCASSE SophieESPACE GRIMPE706.94682.90714.03723.88
196JARRIGE LisePYRENEA SPORTS707.10459.92739.37922.00
197PEREZ ABADIE ManonMEGALITHE709.37528.65677.47922.00
198FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.710.82562.57714.63855.26
199LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE711.34484.84792.57856.61
200MUSCEDERE Thao MyCORB'ALP712.42586.68628.58922.00
201GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE715.19584.83690.03870.71
202VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR715.67595.43629.58922.00
203LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON715.89603.08622.59922.00
204FRANZINI ManonHORIZON VERTICAL717.83453.12804.82895.54
205CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS718.98439.90795.03922.00
206DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE719.00568.95738.11849.93
207BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL719.12496.11827.31833.95
208LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER721.03437.88803.21922.00
209MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES721.29538.91702.97922.00
210PEGAZ Lou-morganeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE728.72602.44661.73922.00
211PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB732.66448.47827.50922.00
212PHILIPPE OcéaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES733.48617.45661.00922.00
213YOUNG AméliaLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI736.22545.14741.51922.00
214RICHARD GaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.740.24517.51832.06871.14
215THOMAS ZoéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.741.39513.23844.02866.92
216POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE745.18615.18698.37922.00
217PRIME EvaC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION755.69629.48715.58922.00
218BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO756.39585.36761.80922.00
219LEVEILLE NorigGRÉGAM VERTICAL756.50634.81712.68922.00
220BOUTIN-GUILLEAU LucileSURESNES ESCALADE756.58425.74922.00922.00
221DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE759.94640.43717.39922.00
222BESSIERES MEJIA HelenaPYRENEA SPORTS762.90444.70922.00922.00
223LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE767.18595.18784.37922.00
224HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE769.15592.00793.44922.00
225PERRIER ManonPYRENEA SPORTS769.87465.60922.00922.00
226ARCELIN DomitilleOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE771.06636.21754.98922.00
227DESCOQS AmandineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE771.12469.35922.00922.00
228MATEUS AgathePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL771.89625.22768.45922.00
229CAILLE AliceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE772.81595.58800.85922.00
230JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE774.45556.35845.00922.00
231HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE774.66659.16742.81922.00
232BERTHO LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL775.16681.73721.74922.00
233DESRE MathildeSENESCALADE777.08646.34762.91922.00
234DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME777.52666.08744.47922.00
235HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP777.67662.47748.55922.00
236LAOU HAP NoelieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT779.53701.82787.80848.98
237RAJAVEL VarshnyGRIMP'FORTH780.54660.81758.82922.00
238MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART780.73655.57764.62922.00
239MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS780.84674.14746.38922.00
240MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE782.21653.12771.50922.00
241JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE783.77666.51762.81922.00
242LE RAY MorganeGRÉGAM VERTICAL784.96696.06736.83922.00
243COURANDIÈRE JeanneA.L.M.A.784.97582.29850.62922.00
244L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS785.68656.14778.91922.00
245PEREZ AnaïsCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION786.20667.21769.39922.00
246TUSLANE EmilieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT788.07658.14784.06922.00
247DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS788.38683.36759.79922.00
248BROTELANDE HeloiseA.L.M.A.789.17588.60856.90922.00
249GUINAUDEAU-MARNE EmaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON789.24671.80773.93922.00
250PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME790.51678.61770.91922.00
251MOMMOUTON ManonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE790.94720.03730.78922.00
252JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE791.21688.40763.24922.00
253MALFILATRE FloESCALADAMVILLE791.79589.31864.06922.00
254BOURRILHON AmélieCHAMBERY ESCALADE792.37533.11922.00922.00
255DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS792.68669.97786.06922.00
256TEVENET CarolineCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES793.43666.51791.79922.00
257ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE794.81674.47787.97922.00
258FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE795.00650.79858.76875.44
259COSTA SIMONIN NaïsGRAULHET NATUREVASION796.11544.34922.00922.00
260LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR796.48619.69847.74922.00
261LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR796.93624.44844.35922.00
262MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.798.25680.39792.37922.00
263RAGON ZoéDEVERS TROYES AUBE798.82731.89742.56922.00
264PIAT MorganeC.S.M.E. CLAMART799.02697.77777.30922.00
265DUPONT SarahCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE799.10622.97852.33922.00
266CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE799.53655.98820.62922.00
267BOUCHEZ-DELOTTE SuzonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE800.31699.35779.59922.00
268FARDEAU MalouA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE800.33694.61784.38922.00
269LEMONNIER JeanneROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE800.42607.48871.78922.00
270NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES800.61683.65796.17922.00
271MARQUANT CélestineESCALADE A COMMENTRY801.04628.70852.42922.00
272SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.801.27615.92865.90922.00
273CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE801.98685.03798.90922.00
274REVILLON TifenLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR803.29703.18784.70922.00
275DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.803.62600.66895.47914.73
276MORINEAU ErellVERTICAL'ART NANTES804.34677.33813.68922.00
277SAURY ConstanceA.L.M.A.805.52611.52883.03922.00
278MEYER LouROC EN STOCK806.55747.35779.07893.22
279THEILMANN ZeldaVERTI'LAC806.87698.65799.95922.00
280QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE807.15707.34792.12922.00
281LIAGRE CARLIER ConstanceCLIMB UP LILLE807.26705.26794.53922.00
282LEBOT YVON LéonieLES VOIES SALEES807.79702.90798.46922.00
283VERGER SelmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR807.79579.38922.00922.00
284MARGONTY RomaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES811.30589.90922.00922.00
285MASSELIN-MAHEU AnoukROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE811.75635.20878.04922.00
286CABRERA ESTRADA YunaCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT812.01592.03922.00922.00
287MONNERET ApollineDEVERS TROYES AUBE813.09742.66774.61922.00
288SUAUDEAU LauraA.E.S.M. CHOLET813.63716.82802.06922.00
289ZIEGLER MaïlyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE814.12598.37922.00922.00
290SANTANA EglantineLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT814.44599.31922.00922.00
291ARRIGNON LillyGRIMP'EN TETE815.44719.13805.19922.00
292MALICOT ClemenceSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR815.74603.22922.00922.00
293GAUDIN DaphnéC.I.M.E.816.92727.08801.67922.00
294MAURER AnnaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB817.10607.29922.00922.00
295GUENNEAU JadeESCALADOUARN818.20718.23814.36922.00
296AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR818.47611.41922.00922.00
297BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.818.47723.58809.84922.00
298TRICOT EvaGRAL 53818.56664.99868.70922.00
299RIGAUDIER BertilleCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS818.74624.10910.13922.00
300CADINOT LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB818.75612.26922.00922.00
301SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS819.53686.33850.26922.00
302LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC819.66690.03875.18893.77
303DUBRAY AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE820.03728.42809.67922.00
304LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON820.18616.54922.00922.00
305BOIVIN LouiseLES ENCORDÉS820.79732.51807.86922.00
306PALMARO EmmaCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE821.20619.60922.00922.00
307LANGLADE EvaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB821.50620.49922.00922.00
308DARCHEN ClemenceESCALADOUARN822.40713.42831.77922.00
309BOUTEILLER EloiseSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR824.71630.12922.00922.00
310GAUTHIER LauraDEVERS TROYES AUBE824.75758.40793.84922.00
311TAPONNIER LouROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS825.57632.70922.00922.00
312QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85826.34690.76866.27922.00
313COUNIL CamilleTULLE GRIMPE826.40635.19922.00922.00
314RAMEL LouiseALTICIM FONT ROMEU827.16637.49922.00922.00
315CANNON LounaBAYEUX À BLOCK827.17637.50922.00922.00
316MERAT SolneROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS827.27637.81922.00922.00
317CHEVALIER LeaTULLE GRIMPE828.14640.42922.00922.00
318JEAN AnoukTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB828.38641.15922.00922.00
318FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL828.38641.15922.00922.00
320BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS829.04643.13922.00922.00
321DEBARD SaloméMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE829.32643.97922.00922.00
321LE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE829.32643.97922.00922.00
323COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE829.89767.35800.33922.00
324LA SERRA IndiaMAURIENNE ESCALADE830.89648.68922.00922.00
325WATSON YendiALTICIM FONT ROMEU831.01649.04922.00922.00
326TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE831.87755.10818.50922.00
327FOULONNEAU JustineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU832.91707.34869.40922.00
328DAMART-MOHN AmandineESCAPADE833.32728.47849.50922.00
329WEBER LeaCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES833.69679.26899.82922.00
330DURAND ApollineBRON VERTICAL835.24661.73922.00922.00
330SIMIAN MarieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE835.24661.73922.00922.00
330BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE835.24661.73922.00922.00
333CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE835.25780.03803.72922.00
334ROZET NaëlleBLOCK'OUT CERGY835.30723.74860.17922.00
335Fernandez MélyneESCAPADE837.94733.31858.50922.00
336HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE838.36738.51854.58922.00
337DE BOUSSAC SophiaGRIMP'EVASION838.75672.24922.00922.00
338THOMAIN ShannaLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS838.99672.96922.00922.00
339FOURNIER LisonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE839.12765.43829.92922.00
340TOMASZEWSKI MelinaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE839.16772.39823.09922.00
341PICART CharlieCLUB YETI839.28721.85873.99922.00
342MIREUX JulieSACAPOF839.37818.02846.20853.89
343DAROUS ManonALTITUDE 137839.77762.59872.34884.38
344BADOIL LucieMJC VAUGNERAY840.18676.54922.00922.00
344PIVIDAL ErineCLUB VERTIGE840.18676.54922.00922.00
346HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST840.87678.62922.00922.00
347CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES841.14737.41864.02922.00
348DOMARGARD Rebecka ConstanceLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 842.94684.83922.00922.00
349PACAULT LoanneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE843.28799.92807.92922.00
350D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE843.54701.82906.81922.00
351MODICOM KlerviBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE844.17688.52922.00922.00
352MARQUES EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE844.22688.67922.00922.00
353FALLOU ZoéMJC VAUGNERAY844.40689.19922.00922.00
354LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE845.40692.20922.00922.00
355GREGORI LiliLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE845.90693.71922.00922.00
356DI PIAZZA ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE847.39788.69863.18890.29
357CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES AUBE847.87752.60869.00922.00
358BLONDEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE848.04700.12922.00922.00
359BRETONNIERE MaëlysASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES848.08779.07860.90904.27
360LE DUIGOU AndréaBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE849.45704.36922.00922.00
361PINO MargaultLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR850.71708.14922.00922.00
361PRUDHOMME LyaAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE850.71708.14922.00922.00
363SZCZACHOR LouSENESCALADE850.93708.80922.00922.00
364WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC851.58747.14885.60922.00
365GIRIEUD AmbreCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON851.63790.53842.37922.00
366ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS852.10759.04875.27922.00
367MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR855.07721.20922.00922.00
368TABUTEAU GaranceBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE855.74723.23922.00922.00
369DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE856.09724.27922.00922.00
370SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE856.10811.87834.43922.00
371MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE856.39766.37880.79922.00
372KERVELLA JeanneCLUB VERTIGE856.72726.15922.00922.00
373MOISSON LauraVARAP'RANCE857.26768.11881.67922.00
374OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+857.95814.79837.05922.00
375REMBOTTE LouisonLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE858.02730.07922.00922.00
376VARANGUIEN DE VILLEPIN LouAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE858.79732.38922.00922.00
377PENEAUD RomaneASSAUT VERTICAL859.11733.33922.00922.00
378KERGOURLAY LUMINEAU AlbaneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE859.26733.79922.00922.00
379GéRARD ChloéTOURAINE ESCALADE+860.04818.02840.09922.00
380GUIBAN AnnaSENESCALADE861.52740.57922.00922.00
381PELLEGRIN EmmaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE862.61829.17836.67922.00
382BORDIEC LéonieASSAUT VERTICAL862.85744.56922.00922.00
383COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS862.95804.95861.91922.00
384GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS863.19806.95860.61922.00
385CARRERE RomyAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE863.76747.29922.00922.00
386GUILLARD MILLINER ChloéGRÉGAM VERTICAL864.26748.78922.00922.00
387DESCAUDIN CharlotteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE864.99750.98922.00922.00
388TEVEU LoreleÏASSAUT VERTICAL865.75753.25922.00922.00
389HANISCH InèsASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES866.69770.37907.70922.00
390DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE866.87756.60922.00922.00
391BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE867.32757.96922.00922.00
392ROCHEDIEU AgatheC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION867.51771.66908.86922.00
393ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE867.60758.80922.00922.00
393POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE867.60758.80922.00922.00
395CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS867.84818.02863.50922.00
396AUCLAIR EstelleGENERATION ROC869.59764.76922.00922.00
397LIBARDI GabriellePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL869.64764.92922.00922.00
398MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE870.32766.95922.00922.00
399BENEDETTI IRENEADRENALINE870.99768.97922.00922.00
400TISON AmandineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS872.31829.55865.37922.00
401CHEVRIER ZOÉGRÉGAM VERTICAL872.51773.54922.00922.00
402GLEMAREC SabahCAHORS ESCALADE872.53773.58922.00922.00
403GRANDPIERRE JadeTOURAINE ESCALADE+872.55846.41849.23922.00
404DE VIDTS ChloeACCES ESCALADE873.04775.12922.00922.00
405LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE874.24778.71922.00922.00
406L HARIDON SwannGRIMP'ATTITUDE874.40779.21922.00922.00
407BRUNIER-DREUIL ElenaUNION SAINT BRUNO875.18781.53922.00922.00
408LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE875.43782.29922.00922.00
409HERON CalypsoROMO GRIMP875.71834.01871.12922.00
410GERMAIN LouiseSAC A POF876.11784.32922.00922.00
411LESTRADE LénaëlleASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL876.25784.76922.00922.00
412CHAMARD LilyS.A.G.C. ESCALADE876.91786.72922.00922.00
413MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION877.24843.22866.49922.00
414CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS877.35788.06922.00922.00
415COUROUBLE AndreaVERTICALAIS877.77789.30922.00922.00
416DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE877.79843.85867.53922.00
417VALLA JulietteTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE878.57791.71922.00922.00
418CONTE CoralieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION878.58791.75922.00922.00
419ALIX FaustineS.A.G.C. ESCALADE878.77792.32922.00922.00
420LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS879.97795.90922.00922.00
421FERAUD MathildeSURESNES ESCALADE880.00796.01922.00922.00
422BRUNEAU MaelineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE880.27796.81922.00922.00
423LAURAS RomaneC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.880.52834.30885.27922.00
424EL MOKRETAR NeilaLACANAU ESCALADE880.78798.34922.00922.00
425BEDUBOURG SarahSUD OISE ESCALADE881.04799.13922.00922.00
426WALZER LeaA E M E881.07799.22922.00922.00
427BOYER NoraCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION881.22799.67922.00922.00
428LARGILLET OliviaESCAL'AMANDINOISE881.34800.02922.00922.00
429LEMAIRE CapucineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB881.49800.48922.00922.00
430VINUESA SarahGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS882.22802.67922.00922.00
431HAIMEZ LoonaLORRIS ESCALADE882.30854.91869.98922.00
432BABUTSIDZE EleneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE882.41803.23922.00922.00
433TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS882.42803.26922.00922.00
434FAYOLLE LAPLANCHE LéonieLACANAU ESCALADE882.93804.78922.00922.00
435CHALARD RomaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE883.16805.49922.00922.00
436JACQ DERU LilwennESCALADE BIGOUDENE883.17805.52922.00922.00
437VAMPLUS ChleaVERTICALAIS883.26805.77922.00922.00
438FORVEILLE LouisaC.I.M.E.883.26805.79922.00922.00
439MAILLARD JeanneGROUPE MONTAGNE ALTITUDE 500883.61806.84922.00922.00
440DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES884.06808.19922.00922.00
441DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS884.42809.26922.00922.00
442JOMBART AnaËlleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE884.71810.14922.00922.00
443DEGUY NinaSUD OISE ESCALADE884.89810.66922.00922.00
444BAPTISTE Ty-linhLES VOIES SALEES884.94810.82922.00922.00
445RICHOUX HéloïseA.E.S.M. CHOLET886.07814.22922.00922.00
446CAMARD JudithBRIANCON ESCALADE886.10814.31922.00922.00
447ANFOSSO MathildeCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE886.30814.90922.00922.00
448VINUESA KellyssaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS886.37815.12922.00922.00
449NAIL ClaraU.S.R. ESCALADE886.41860.91876.31922.00
450ZOUAOUI ZahraGRIMP'FORTH886.45815.34922.00922.00
451VALANTIN RoseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE886.87816.61922.00922.00
452LEHOUX CandiceREZ'IN ET ROC886.92816.77922.00922.00
453BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES887.36818.07922.00922.00
454GUYONNET AnnaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE887.79819.37922.00922.00
455DOMEC-PRIEUR OliaESCALADOUARN887.87819.61922.00922.00
456BULANT GabrielleSUD OISE ESCALADE887.96819.88922.00922.00
457GUILLOTEAU NinaVERTI'LAC888.03820.09922.00922.00
457COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE888.03820.09922.00922.00
459BEJAOUI LinallyaA.L.J ESCALADE888.26820.77922.00922.00
460REMOUé LouiseLES ENCORDÉS888.37821.12922.00922.00
461COMPAGNON MaëlysGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS889.65824.96922.00922.00
462LE RâLE GALLO LylouLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST889.80825.41922.00922.00
463DENIS NoemieCAMV ESCALADE890.15826.44922.00922.00
464TANNIOU MargueriteCOC ESCALADE890.47827.42922.00922.00
465LIEBER NaiaA.P.A.C.H.E.S.891.05829.16922.00922.00
466SAGGIORATO CéciliaBRIANCON ESCALADE891.23829.68922.00922.00
467DUSSAUZE FERRARI ELODIEGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE891.40830.20922.00922.00
468BODIOT LouiseLACROIX ESCALADE891.45830.34922.00922.00
469BOUTEL MENARD ElsaASPTT NANTES891.81831.42922.00922.00
470CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE892.48833.45922.00922.00
471JACOB OMESSA EveDEGRE PLUS892.75834.26922.00922.00
472FERRAN LE GUELVOUIT EliseQUAND ON GRIMPE892.83834.49922.00922.00
473CAZILHAC LilaMEAUX ESCALADE892.90855.57901.14922.00
474MORAZIN ApollineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN893.01835.03922.00922.00
475DUMONT EleaENTRE-TEMPS893.01835.04922.00922.00
476ANIZON LiseJUZET EN TÊTE893.22835.66922.00922.00
477DEFRANCE ChloéSUD OISE ESCALADE893.34836.02922.00922.00
478VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS893.46836.37922.00922.00
479GAVARD HéloïsePARAY'SCALADE893.68837.04922.00922.00
480TOUCHET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL893.80837.39922.00922.00
481BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS893.98837.94922.00922.00
482JONCOUR MaelleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE894.22838.67922.00922.00
483CACALY MaévaVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE894.26838.77922.00922.00
484RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS894.34839.01922.00922.00
485RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS894.58839.75922.00922.00
486LINDHEIMER LouaneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE894.70840.11922.00922.00
487ORNETTI EmmaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE894.71840.12922.00922.00
488DUFFAU NinaPARAY'SCALADE894.76840.29922.00922.00
489DEJOUX AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL895.25841.75922.00922.00
490LEPRESLE SophieENTRE-TEMPS895.27841.80922.00922.00
490DUCOULOUX LénaENTRE-TEMPS895.27841.80922.00922.00
492LACOMBE LouiseSUD OISE ESCALADE895.34842.02922.00922.00
493SCHMITT PaolaALTITUDE 137896.13877.86888.53922.00
494LE GALLO CAZIER CassandraU.S.R. ESCALADE896.18844.54922.00922.00
495AUBERT DUCHAMP LouisonASPTT GAP896.20844.59922.00922.00
496COUTANT JadeJUZET EN TÊTE896.27844.81922.00922.00
497HERMIL AMELIAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION896.35881.45885.61922.00
498HARY ZoéGROUPE MONTAGNE ALTITUDE 500896.67846.02922.00922.00
499ROBERT LoulaCANTON GRIMP'896.84846.53922.00922.00
500CONSTANTIN JulieENTRE-TEMPS896.88846.63922.00922.00
501VIRY ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL897.03847.08922.00922.00
502HAAS OliviaGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR897.42848.26922.00922.00
503FOUILLAT-OFFREDO ZoéTOURAINE ESCALADE+897.56848.69922.00922.00
504CONTE LisaU.S.B. MONTAGNE897.80849.41922.00922.00
505LALOUE JadeCOC ESCALADE897.91849.74922.00922.00
506THIBAULT HestiaT'AS VU LA DEGAINE898.46851.39922.00922.00
507KARBOWY AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL898.57851.72922.00922.00
508BROTTET MaelleCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS898.73852.20922.00922.00
509GRATTARD LineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR898.81852.43922.00922.00
510LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS898.89852.67922.00922.00
511LEONARD NAIAC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.899.00853.00922.00922.00
512MARTEAU EliseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS899.50854.50922.00922.00
513MONARD JustineTOURAINE ESCALADE+899.50854.51922.00922.00
514FRANOUX LEONIEJUZET EN TÊTE899.63854.89922.00922.00
515GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC899.72855.16922.00922.00
516POINTU MathildeADHERENCE899.82855.45922.00922.00
517PESEUX ClémentineU.S.B. MONTAGNE899.90855.69922.00922.00
518THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS900.39857.16922.00922.00
519FORAND LéaCANTON GRIMP'900.44857.32922.00922.00
520TOURRETTE AxelleLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE900.68858.04922.00922.00
521DAVIERE JulietteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION900.73858.20922.00922.00
522LABAUNE MaëlyREADY TO GRIMPE900.74858.23922.00922.00
523DUBOIS ChloéCIME ALTITUDE 245901.06859.19922.00922.00
524FRANGEUL RomaneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS901.42860.27922.00922.00
525ALARCON CLOECLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON901.51860.54922.00922.00
526RIVOALLAN MelwynCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT901.93861.78922.00922.00
527PICART RoseAVALLON ESCALADE902.31862.93922.00922.00
528THIVENT LéaneADHERENCE902.40863.19922.00922.00
529CHAMBE MarieCANTON GRIMP'902.45863.34922.00922.00
530VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY902.51863.53922.00922.00
531VAILHEN MarineCLUB YETI902.53863.59922.00922.00
532USHER SheilaESCALADE CÔTE SUD902.66863.97922.00922.00
533MARTIN AlyssaHORIZON VERTICAL902.89864.68922.00922.00
534CHALAIN SophieNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS903.29865.87922.00922.00
535GUIHARD OliviaLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS903.31865.93922.00922.00
536BOUFFAUT MelodieAULNAY GRIMPE903.40866.21922.00922.00
537BERTRAND MarieLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE903.45866.34922.00922.00
538SINGH AngelineVERTICALE UNION903.75867.25922.00922.00
539CHATRAIN MargauxROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE903.82867.45922.00922.00
540CASALES GabrielleCLUB HARDBLOC903.90867.71922.00922.00
541WEBER MoniESCALADE A COMMENTRY903.96867.88922.00922.00
542CORNET HonorineASPTT DIGNE904.15868.46922.00922.00
543LARUE HUSSON FantineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD904.59869.78922.00922.00
544JACQUET LouREADY TO GRIMPE904.73870.20922.00922.00
545FERCOCQ ElyneCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT904.87870.62922.00922.00
546LAGUNA CharlotteGRIMP'PASSION904.89870.68922.00922.00
547MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE905.05871.14922.00922.00
548DORE MorganeBLOCK'OUT CERGY905.11871.32922.00922.00
549MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL905.26871.79922.00922.00
550SUARD CamilleVERTICAL905.51872.53922.00922.00
551DUROT CloéATOUT GRIMPE905.57872.72922.00922.00
552GUILLOT MaureenAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON905.71873.13922.00922.00
553GARNIER InesMAY'ROC905.82873.47922.00922.00
554REMY-BRES ElineA.L.M.A.905.87873.61922.00922.00
555CHARLETY ValentineVERTICAL COTIERE906.23874.70922.00922.00
556DECHAND LallieCIME ALTITUDE 245906.54875.61922.00922.00
557GUEULLE HélèneAULNAY GRIMPE906.54875.63922.00922.00
558POULLAIN GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS906.58875.74922.00922.00
559SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL906.58875.75922.00922.00
560JEGOU SALLIOU MargauxLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS906.62875.87922.00922.00
561SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU906.68876.03922.00922.00
562RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES AUBE906.82876.47922.00922.00
563PITOU ClarisseSERENA GRIMP'906.86876.58922.00922.00
563BONNEAU DANNER LoubnaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE906.86876.58922.00922.00
565MARY-SOUCELIER YunaESCALADE CÔTE SUD906.98876.93922.00922.00
566SAINTIER Léna19 ESCALADE 907.40878.19922.00922.00
567POTIER LiliaCLUB YETI907.51878.52922.00922.00
568PIAT CamilleAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON907.64878.93922.00922.00
569CHERIF--DRILLEAUD LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS907.68879.05922.00922.00
570DETOURBET LouiseCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE907.96879.89922.00922.00
571CLAUDE EmmaCORTIGRIMPE01908.03880.09922.00922.00
572OLLAGNIER EveU.S.B. MONTAGNE908.11880.32922.00922.00
573ZUNINO AmandineG.E.R.C.908.18880.53922.00922.00
574PAGNIER ChloéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE908.28880.83922.00922.00
575GRIMAUD MaevaJE GRIMPE 85908.49881.47922.00922.00
576RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC908.51881.52922.00922.00
577CABOT AlbaneTOURAINE ESCALADE+908.64881.91922.00922.00
578GUYOT SoluneEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS908.89882.66922.00922.00
579FOUCHE PhilippineI MUNTAGNOLI909.43884.30922.00922.00
580CASSERON MargotESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE909.62884.87922.00922.00
581MERLE JeanneAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON909.76885.29922.00922.00
582GODIER HélicieVERTICAL MANS909.78885.33922.00922.00
583GEORGERY ZoéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS909.89885.66922.00922.00
584BERTRAND CamilleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS910.18886.55922.00922.00
585CAUDWELL LilouVERTICAL'CITE910.45887.36922.00922.00
586LEMERRE MaximeVERTICAL COTIERE910.61887.82922.00922.00
587BARDET DéaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS910.64887.93922.00922.00
588CHALONY CalliopeeCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT910.68888.03922.00922.00
589DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE910.91888.73922.00922.00
590MERLINI VictoryaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION911.35890.04922.00922.00
591REBILLARD AmélieU.S.B. MONTAGNE911.49890.47922.00922.00
592CHARDIGNY PaulineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS911.57890.72922.00922.00
593HALLIER MathildeVERTICAL911.60890.80922.00922.00
594DUJARDIN AliciaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE911.72891.15922.00922.00
595LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53911.81891.42922.00922.00
596HALAJDA SoleneESCALADE A COMMENTRY912.06892.19922.00922.00
597PUAUD ManonAIZE'CALADE912.34893.03922.00922.00
598LE GALL LolaSPID'EURE912.47893.41922.00922.00
599TORUNSKI LAVAL LadislawaVERTICAL COTIERE912.63893.90922.00922.00
600BREDIF ManonESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS912.79894.37922.00922.00
601COLLET EmelineCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT912.98894.93922.00922.00
602THIERRY LillyM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR913.06895.19922.00922.00
603SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU913.10895.31922.00922.00
604COMMUNEAU CandiceCIME ALTITUDE 245913.30895.90922.00922.00
605LAURENT EsterC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION913.47896.40922.00922.00
606NAUDIN EmmaCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS913.66896.99922.00922.00
607CLEUZIOU SarahU.S. IVRY913.92897.75922.00922.00
608PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE913.93897.80922.00922.00
609BLEGER AubaneASLM914.16898.47922.00922.00
610DELAPORTE LuceGRAL 53914.21898.62922.00922.00
610LEFEUVRE LisonMAY'ROC914.21898.62922.00922.00
612DELACOUR ThaliaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS914.65899.94922.00922.00
613LAROCHE AurélieRESINE ET SILEX914.80900.40922.00922.00
614PARIDAANS ElsaLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE915.11901.34922.00922.00
614VUILLAUME CeriseGRIMP'TOUT915.11901.34922.00922.00
616GEOFFROY LounaCIME ALTITUDE 245915.19901.57922.00922.00
617LEGAL ZoéC.A.D.M. ESCALADE915.47902.42922.00922.00
618BADTS RaphaëlleAIZE'CALADE915.67903.01922.00922.00
619MANNESSIER ROMANEG.E.R.C.915.73903.19922.00922.00
620VERDIER EnoraM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR916.33904.98922.00922.00
621LEBORGNE JulietteGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE916.54905.61922.00922.00
621COCHET LéaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU916.54905.61922.00922.00
623LION RomaneNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB917.44908.32922.00922.00
624BOSSARD JustineESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE917.56908.68922.00922.00
625LETOURNEAU CalieM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR918.10910.31922.00922.00
626BUECHER EliseASLM918.21910.63922.00922.00
627GALICHET CamilleLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE919.53914.60922.00922.00
628BOUNOLLEAU JuliettePIERRE BLANCHE919.60914.80922.00922.00
629FONTAINE LouiseATOUT GRIMPE919.98915.93922.00922.00
630MOULIN SatineCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM920.51917.53922.00922.00
631ROQUAND CastilleAIZE'CALADE921.79921.38922.00922.00
632GIOVANNINI SofiaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS921.95921.84922.00922.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1HILY Manon7 A L OUEST24.1622.1722.9327.39
2JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME25.4722.1126.3627.95
3POUGET CamilleCHAMBERY ESCALADE26.5123.1126.0630.36
4ROMAIN SaloméBRIANCON ESCALADE27.6527.3527.3928.20
5ARC NolwennVERTICAL'ART NANTES29.3525.0930.4132.55
6CHANOURDIE JuliaALBANAIS VERTICAL29.7528.0030.0731.19
7MARIGO LeaE.S. MASSY32.6522.9534.1240.88
8PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE33.6131.6632.9736.21
9ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE35.3927.5238.5140.13
10PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB36.3231.0238.7239.23
11DEU MarineE.S. MASSY37.0530.4935.1145.54
12GROSPIRON LenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE37.8132.4438.7242.28
13ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU38.1328.0337.0249.33
14PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE38.2933.2336.8144.84
15GRUYELLE AmélieMINERAL SPIRIT41.0534.4537.9050.80
16DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL41.0933.2642.6147.39
17LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES AUBE42.6231.7639.6256.49
18AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY43.2732.8842.1854.76
19VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL44.1831.6641.6559.24
20CHAKROUN EmiMINERAL SPIRIT47.0140.1649.4951.39
21BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE48.8942.4144.6659.61
22VAILLANT BULTEL LucieDEVERS TROYES AUBE49.8738.5246.8264.28
23FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE50.2440.4151.0759.24
24BUFFARD EmilyLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE50.9347.3351.5353.92
25MILTENBERGER JuliaA.S.C.P.A.52.0743.8753.4858.86
26KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE53.9341.9555.1964.64
27ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.55.1233.3863.9868.00
28ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE55.2344.9959.0961.60
29MARIOTAT AlizéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE58.3050.9956.2767.65
30GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR58.8446.9664.4965.06
31ROUX ValentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE61.0953.0162.0568.21
32GODECHOT JeanneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME61.3455.6562.5765.79
33DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE62.7144.7250.5192.91
34JACQUOT AlixDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE62.7658.4464.7165.14
35NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME64.0461.3662.5568.21
36PHILIPPON Laurie-liseSARL CONTRE POINTE65.6664.4365.1467.42
37GAILLARD LisaCLUB VERTIGE65.7460.5762.6274.03
38PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES67.6957.5457.5887.96
39LEBEHOT ChloéCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE68.8450.2570.7085.56
40CLEMENT AgatheUSBY ESCALADE75.5767.4278.1481.14
41XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE75.5948.1686.2392.37
42JAY JeanneA.S.C.P.A.75.7060.8672.9193.33
43THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE76.1857.0266.11105.40
44BEER JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE76.5865.4067.2297.12
45ARCHIDOIT LydieMINERAL SPIRIT79.3264.2185.8587.90
46LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE81.9875.1182.7088.13
47HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE91.4681.9390.96101.49
48WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION92.7382.2997.1398.76
49RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE93.8048.7659.24173.41
50MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION94.2979.3192.88110.67
51LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY105.0271.8390.33152.91
52SINIC EoliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE106.6758.3373.86187.82
53BONZOM MaudBLOCK'OUT CERGY117.9072.91126.58154.20
54THAUVIN SaloméESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES118.6494.88106.01155.04
55FAINÉANT LouiseESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES124.32100.75105.83166.38
56MIGNOT LilouODACES127.9972.91140.54170.51
57PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION139.71104.43125.55189.14
58CAMELIN FelicieREADY TO GRIMPE152.9572.91113.55272.39
59GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE170.56141.96168.38201.35
60RENARD LaurineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES172.25148.50172.77195.48
61VABOIS JulieGRIMP'FORTH174.02158.80177.67185.59
62GOARNIGOU JeannelleGENERATION ROC174.05110.67122.41289.07
63LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE175.7172.9178.29375.93
64DE JACQUELOT HéloiseSMUS ESCALADE177.4079.28157.10295.83
65BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE177.51135.68189.01207.83
66BACOT MarjolaineGRIMP'FORTH181.47155.30190.23198.87
67DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE184.0090.37162.36299.26
68COMBES LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE186.31101.25158.33299.34
69COSTES AnneLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB190.81121.13159.68291.62
70MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME192.2779.28109.42388.11
71MAURICE JustineSAC A POF195.6669.87135.78381.32
72BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL216.23117.34145.19386.16
73LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE219.2896.04103.51458.30
74JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE220.88159.68201.59301.38
75CAUDRON CarmenUSBY ESCALADE222.8299.06177.67391.73
76DURAND ClémenceLE MUR223.54112.39256.37301.87
77CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS224.82107.63108.22458.61
78CORVISIER CamilleLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE227.0765.0187.46528.74
79KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES230.6668.99117.79505.21
80GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES231.4369.87115.48508.95
81CHARRIER LisaE.S. MASSY232.35144.94178.18373.92
82MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS240.6683.89122.13515.95
83LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE258.84214.94217.89343.70
84WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE274.3876.2378.29668.61
85BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST278.4227.3035.95772.00
86BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE281.9325.1748.63772.00
87DEREGNAUCOURT LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE288.4684.69309.15471.53
88CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE290.29198.87314.72357.29
89SAMANI LilaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE291.3237.4164.55772.00
90CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT296.9435.6683.16772.00
91DEPRIESTER SophieHEIDI ESCALADE298.23125.35173.44595.89
92BRIDAULT ClaireCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES303.93195.46310.71405.63
93MONCOQ FannyMEAUX ESCALADE316.52240.13330.48378.94
94ROGER MathildeMEAUX ESCALADE319.31244.96324.61388.36
95COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC326.8253.83154.64772.00
96MEUDIC CéliaUNION SAINT BRUNO328.47116.79304.91563.72
97MORETTI SarahCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE330.83151.86295.25545.37
98BUFFET AnoukTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE331.7243.27179.88772.00
99GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS336.25138.79185.98683.99
100LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieTEAM SOLO ESCALADE336.82104.09199.87706.50
101LACOTTE AlexandraMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE343.49120.44316.21593.81
102FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX345.01126.09322.86586.09
103PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE351.67177.27410.32467.41
104DUPUY LéaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL351.87136.06326.80592.75
105SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX352.14130.99335.94589.48
106BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL353.3792.87195.23772.00
107CALOT LilouENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE353.45113.19175.15772.00
108BLANC LolaROC EN STOCK354.68115.77291.85656.42
109LEROY MargauxPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL354.96141.29341.13582.45
110BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL357.13108.16191.22772.00
111COUSIN TiffanyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE358.98189.14416.25471.56
112STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade369.97129.67392.15588.08
113HUANG AliceDEVERS TROYES AUBE381.68148.36494.25502.43
114ROUSSEAU NinonAU PIED DES MURS388.42185.11303.90676.26
115BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET392.9485.56502.16591.10
116HUGUET MargotAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF393.2396.45311.23772.00
117OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE399.77192.17336.28670.87
118SAUTIER LolaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE400.00185.04242.97772.00
119FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB404.23121.36319.33772.00
120BATHELLIER TimnaE.S. MASSY406.8174.50373.92772.00
121GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE411.93112.41351.38772.00
122CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE412.3083.59381.32772.00
123MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES412.63205.12260.77772.00
124LEGARDIEN MarieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE422.85224.58271.97772.00
125DREVIN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE423.35164.51333.53772.00
126BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR424.3966.73434.44772.00
127MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION424.78118.42383.92772.00
128GUIOT LorineVILLENNES ESCALADE425.90198.87306.82772.00
129CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION428.68169.68514.40601.95
130GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE435.0585.56447.60772.00
131CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST435.74121.13590.73595.35
132LE BERRE KlervieGRIMPE EN TÊTE435.94183.08352.75772.00
133MOUQUET EstherLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB439.08222.08323.15772.00
134JOSSEAUME LaurineGRIMP'EN TETE440.81222.08328.36772.00
135BONNARDIN ChloéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR441.8394.88458.61772.00
136LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL442.81177.27379.17772.00
137VANDEWOESTYNE ZoéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE450.71126.76453.37772.00
138BELMONTE CAUSSIEU FannyA.S.S.G.A.457.08198.87400.38772.00
139CRAMBES CéliaODACES457.10230.85368.46772.00
140SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS462.89165.99525.75696.92
141SANTOS MélineESCAPADE464.05249.93370.21772.00
142ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS469.53110.99587.19710.40
143THéNIER CécileTOURAINE ESCALADE+474.86132.64519.95772.00
144TULASNE ValentineE.S. MASSY475.13235.42417.98772.00
145GIORGIO AudreyHEIDI ESCALADE477.61210.22610.23612.38
146LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE480.56205.87463.82772.00
147JELIC MauraneCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE481.3969.90602.27772.00
148BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME481.87197.37476.25772.00
149DESCOUBES MarieCLIMB UP NANCY494.77178.81533.51772.00
150DECHAVANNE AlexandraSAINT HEAND ESCALADE505.58113.11631.62772.00
151DURAND RoxaneBAOU ESCALADE505.6389.47655.42772.00
152OUEILLE MarionCLUB DES SPORTS LA CLUSAZ512.3088.57676.33772.00
153MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC525.06315.02488.16772.00
154DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT528.2740.80772.00772.00
155BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE529.9845.94772.00772.00
156DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE532.6053.79772.00772.00
157ROBERT BréanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 534.4159.23772.00772.00
158ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME535.2761.82772.00772.00
159WILL LisonGENERATION ROC536.79328.61509.75772.00
160SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE537.0567.16772.00772.00
161MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.538.3371.00772.00772.00
162CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT538.7372.20772.00772.00
162NECOL PalomaSCALATA NATURE538.7372.20772.00772.00
164MAZERIE IsabelleDEVERS TROYES AUBE539.4174.23772.00772.00
165BERLINGARD ElodieBRON VERTICAL540.4877.45772.00772.00
166GIBERT FannyLE 8 ASSURE544.0688.18772.00772.00
167ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.544.6489.92772.00772.00
168MARTINOT MaëlyssCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE544.7990.37772.00772.00
169ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE545.0391.09772.00772.00
170JEANNEAU LouiseTEAM SOLO ESCALADE545.9393.79772.00772.00
171SPIGNO FlaviaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 546.3595.05772.00772.00
172MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE548.72102.16772.00772.00
172BRY TessaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 548.72102.16772.00772.00
174HAMELLE ManonUSBY ESCALADE549.91105.73772.00772.00
175ALLEAUME EmilieAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON550.50107.49772.00772.00
176MOREL JulieSAC A POF551.35400.54481.50772.00
177IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER553.51116.53772.00772.00
178MARCELLIN VAHE Anne-gabrielleLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 554.34119.02772.00772.00
179ROELANDT EliseESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 554.47119.40772.00772.00
180MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE560.70138.09772.00772.00
181MUSCAT AdelineMINERAL SPIRIT565.70261.94663.17772.00
182GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME567.59430.22500.56772.00
183FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE569.14331.16604.26772.00
184PUJOL EvaE.S. MASSY570.23166.70772.00772.00
185CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY571.41170.24772.00772.00
186ILPIDE OrianneENTRE-TEMPS571.60170.79772.00772.00
187BROCARD CANAPLE JulieGRIMP&CAUX577.75410.09551.17772.00
188PETITIER DaphnéGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE580.97283.57687.34772.00
189PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION581.96415.83558.05772.00
190REYDON JustineSPID'EURE584.44388.90592.41772.00
191FERRY NoelyaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE585.00210.99772.00772.00
192DESCHAMPS DoriaA.S.R.U.C.585.70422.06563.03772.00
193SOLE LouiseTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE587.16217.47772.00772.00
194DESPLATS CécileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE587.18359.19630.35772.00
195ROGER MargotAU PIED DES MURS587.69321.50669.58772.00
196HAMEL LucieROC ET VOL589.97428.79569.12772.00
197CASSAN MaelysLicence HORS CLUB603.32265.97772.00772.00
198BONNET JenniferCLUB MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE VEUROIS604.07268.20772.00772.00
199LAURE GwenaelleCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS604.46493.66547.71772.00
200GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE607.17277.52772.00772.00
201MOREL FannyTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE607.59278.77772.00772.00
202GRATON AnaëlleCLUB YETI610.12286.37772.00772.00
203RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE610.98288.94772.00772.00
204ORSOLINI ChristelGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS611.52290.56772.00772.00
205GELLENONCOURT CathyAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES614.16298.48772.00772.00
206BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE614.42299.25772.00772.00
207LE TAREAU LéaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE614.74604.05610.72629.46
208PUJOL MarianneLE MUR617.79309.36772.00772.00
209YRIEIX LéaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB619.17313.51772.00772.00
210LAMBOLEY HeleneGRIMP'FORTH620.79318.38772.00772.00
211FEL-LACOINTE Marie-laureA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE621.12319.36772.00772.00
212ARTHUIS CamilleVALJO'GRIMPE625.63332.89772.00772.00
213BRIER CathyCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE626.01334.03772.00772.00
214PUGLIESE EugeniaSMUS ESCALADE626.99336.96772.00772.00
215TAMINI FlorianeVILLENNES ESCALADE628.05340.15772.00772.00
216HAREL NoemieA.L.J ESCALADE629.36344.07772.00772.00
217VERGNOLLE MarionGRIMPE EN TÊTE629.92345.77772.00772.00
218ROUX MelanieL'AGORA630.24346.73772.00772.00
218JEZEQUEL TatianaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE630.24346.73772.00772.00
218LEBRETON Rosane19 ESCALADE 630.24346.73772.00772.00
221BALESTIER AnitaSMUS ESCALADE630.97348.91772.00772.00
222SANJUAN ElodieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE631.20525.92595.67772.00
223SAULNIER SolèneESCAPADE631.44350.32772.00772.00
224CHARLES PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS632.25352.75772.00772.00
225POZZI FlorieESCAPADE632.82354.47772.00772.00
226ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS633.32355.95772.00772.00
227MARC ClaireESCAPADE634.39359.16772.00772.00
228DUBOIS Louise19 ESCALADE 636.14364.41772.00772.00
229WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS638.41371.23772.00772.00
230BRETON PaulineCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE639.70375.10772.00772.00
231KAIS RimATOUTPRISES640.19376.57772.00772.00
232VIANCE BRESSAUDIER LiseODACES642.14382.43772.00772.00
233BOURAS ElodieVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION642.49383.47772.00772.00
234DENIMAL GOY BrendaC.I.M.E.643.29517.54640.32772.00
235GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE645.85393.56772.00772.00
236YART JeanneE.S. MASSY646.58395.74772.00772.00
237GERMAIN CharlotteHORIZON VERTICAL646.63395.88772.00772.00
238LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE646.90396.70772.00772.00
239ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE648.04400.12772.00772.00
240DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC648.45521.38651.97772.00
241PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.649.42531.16645.09772.00
242VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON649.62404.86772.00772.00
243MARC MélanieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE649.69405.08772.00772.00
244VIDAL MorganeA.S.S.G.A.651.83411.50772.00772.00
245CLETON KimBOU'D'BROUSSE655.63422.89772.00772.00
246LE HASIF CathiaA.S.S.G.A.656.36425.09772.00772.00
247CATELAIN MarieHEIDI ESCALADE656.60595.72602.07772.00
248BLAIS EmelineC.I.M.E.659.78537.09670.24772.00
249EON ElenNOYALTITUDE660.01598.67609.35772.00
250LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST661.82592.42621.03772.00
251ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF664.66449.98772.00772.00
252CORAZZA GaëlleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE669.08598.89636.34772.00
253DUTT LucieSENESCALADE672.08620.12624.13772.00
254LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION672.17472.51772.00772.00
255TREHOREL YohannaCIMES AVENTURE675.04624.81628.32772.00
256BULLOT ChloeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS675.35551.75702.31772.00
257ROHR AmélieVERTICAL676.05484.16772.00772.00
258GOCHARD LEZEBOT SoleneEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS676.61538.95718.87772.00
259LEBRUN MarionCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE677.10487.30772.00772.00
260LE RALLIC-MAHO OonaSENESCALADE679.29630.00635.86772.00
261COSSON CamilleLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS679.37533.75732.35772.00
262GOUZON CécileVERTICAL679.74495.23772.00772.00
263BOUVIER CloéCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE681.31529.35742.58772.00
264MOCQUART JustineDEVERS TROYES AUBE681.82501.45772.00772.00
265DUTAY MaudGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE681.83618.88654.61772.00
266L HARIDON GwendolineSENESCALADE683.57636.48642.22772.00
267AUBRY ManonVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE684.70544.95737.14772.00
268CARRION-DELGADO MartaVERTICAL684.91510.73772.00772.00
268GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE684.91510.73772.00772.00
270BLAIS CassandreTOURAINE ESCALADE+684.97559.35723.56772.00
271FRANCOIS MaryseGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS686.43515.30772.00772.00
272JOURET DorothéeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS688.53521.58772.00772.00
273ROPARS ColetteCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC690.11635.43662.91772.00
274GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE691.53530.58772.00772.00
275NOUATIN AurélieLACROIX ESCALADE694.10538.29772.00772.00
276LOULMET CamilleJE GRIMPE 85695.91543.73772.00772.00
277DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'698.35551.06772.00772.00
278GERMAIN EmmaLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE698.49551.46772.00772.00
279DUBOS LucieUNION SAINT BRUNO700.76558.28772.00772.00
280KIEFER SaloméLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE703.65566.96772.00772.00
281CUSSAGUET AlexandraPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL705.15571.44772.00772.00
282TISSANDIER ManonVERTIC'ALBATRE706.77576.32772.00772.00
283LUCAS LucileBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB709.54584.62772.00772.00
284BONNARDEAU CarolineGUERLEDAN ESCALADE709.87630.06727.54772.00
285TOUZE AlexiaESCALADAMVILLE714.22598.67772.00772.00
286FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE714.69600.07772.00772.00
287GENDROT SylvieNOYALTITUDE715.36602.07772.00772.00
288CONNAN FlorineRESINE ET SILEX715.62602.86772.00772.00
289BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE716.55605.66772.00772.00
290VENET BruneSENESCALADE716.94606.83772.00772.00
291LE BONNIEC SophieSENESCALADE716.95606.86772.00772.00
292HEUDE Véronique NEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB717.33607.99772.00772.00
293ROUET MarionASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE717.80609.39772.00772.00
294LORENTE MélineCANTON GRIMP'718.00609.99772.00772.00
295BREVET TiphaineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE718.32610.95772.00772.00
296GRECO JeanneSPID'EURE719.35614.04772.00772.00
297HAMONO GwenaelleCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC719.41614.24772.00772.00
298BARRAUD FannyCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE719.81615.44772.00772.00
299LEMASSON TamaraHEIDI ESCALADE719.99615.97772.00772.00
300MILHAUD JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE720.08616.25772.00772.00
301GUITET AliciaLES ENCORDÉS720.89618.66772.00772.00
302CATON ClaraCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE721.48620.44772.00772.00
303HARDY AdelaïdeSPID'EURE721.68621.03772.00772.00
304GOURGUES MorganeCLIMB UP BREST721.95621.84772.00772.00
305REVEREAU ClémenceGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE722.14622.43772.00772.00
306TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'723.19625.57772.00772.00
307DUQUESNE RomaneLES ENCORDÉS724.03628.08772.00772.00
308VATINEL ClémenceVERTICAL'CITE724.32628.95772.00772.00
309BLANC LaetitiaMONISTROL VERTICALE727.54638.61772.00772.00
310LOUBOUTIN MarianneBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU728.44641.32772.00772.00
311PETRI LéaEQUILIBRES729.20643.59772.00772.00
312GRIVOT EmmaF.J.E.P.730.18646.53772.00772.00
313BERCEGEAY AudeLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE731.04649.12772.00772.00
314DOS SANTOS LucieCOC ESCALADE733.65656.95772.00772.00
315CLEMENT NathalieUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES734.36659.08772.00772.00
316NGO KimAU PIED DES MURS735.29661.86772.00772.00
317SALMON LeslieASPTT NANTES735.68663.04772.00772.00
318LEREBOURS LisaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES735.95663.85772.00772.00
319DOMENGE LaurieLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON738.24670.73772.00772.00
320SCHREIBER NadjmaA.P.A.C.H.E.S.739.90675.71772.00772.00
321BROSSEAU EmelineLES VOIES SALEES740.85678.54772.00772.00
322BERREUR EstelleALPI 360741.53680.59772.00772.00
323MARIE GREANI NoraCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE741.93681.80772.00772.00
324PRUDHOMME JulieESCALE744.33689.00772.00772.00
325MELESSE OliviaBLOCK'OUT CERGY744.69690.07772.00772.00
326SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN VictoireTOURAINE ESCALADE+745.63692.90772.00772.00
327KIELBASINSKA KatarzynaBAOU ESCALADE747.10697.30772.00772.00
328FENNICHE InèsBLOCK'OUT CERGY747.17697.51772.00772.00
329SOSSOU PaolaMINERAL SPIRIT747.21697.64772.00772.00
330COPPOLA StefaniaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS750.10706.30772.00772.00
331CORNET JulietteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE750.17706.50772.00772.00
332ALAIN LaurineESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS751.35710.04772.00772.00
333GARAIX SarahCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT752.81714.42772.00772.00
334SAMMARCHI ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE752.98714.93772.00772.00
335LAMY AnaïsEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS753.07715.21772.00772.00
336GUIONNET AmélieLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE753.37716.12772.00772.00
337MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC754.60719.81772.00772.00
338TOURNIER LéaESCALADE EN QUERCY755.27721.81772.00772.00
339DELAUNAY HeleneM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR755.88723.64772.00772.00
340BONTEMPS AlixTEAM SOLO ESCALADE756.93726.79772.00772.00
341MAUNOURY LouiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS758.17730.52772.00772.00
342HEREIL LouiseESCALADE EN QUERCY758.96732.88772.00772.00
343ABRAHAM JulieESCALADIN759.21733.62772.00772.00
344DALMASSO MarineM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR759.83735.50772.00772.00
345GAUTIN TiphaineSAINT CERE GRIMPE761.36740.08772.00772.00
346VISONNEAU ElodieCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT761.69741.06772.00772.00
347GOHON FlorenceM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR761.86741.59772.00772.00
348PAILLASSA Flore-anneESCALADE EN QUERCY764.13748.38772.00772.00
349DOCQUIER SarahEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS764.26748.79772.00772.00
350LE DU AliceCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT764.62749.85772.00772.00
351DUMAS MyaFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE764.77750.30772.00772.00
352GROSJEAN CindyEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS767.03757.09772.00772.00
353BARRIERE AnaisVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE768.44761.31772.00772.00
354GODVIN MarieCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE771.87771.61772.00772.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY521.99492.50526.24547.24
2NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES534.24509.96542.40550.37
3BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES539.37506.84544.56566.70
4TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE541.06513.49540.46569.22
5GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE553.54495.54562.04603.04
6REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE566.05489.88552.99655.27
7LACAUD SteveCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE566.05552.47559.49586.19
8LAROCHE MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE567.18554.96570.21576.36
9BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE568.63517.43583.81604.66
10SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE577.67543.72566.04623.25
11TABTI TouwfikA.S.S.G.A.589.01557.00578.91631.13
12BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE591.34566.57569.58637.88
13GAGEY NicolasMEAUX ESCALADE601.68521.79574.00709.26
14LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE604.75574.78577.55661.91
15DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY606.52499.99544.58775.00
16REZZOUK MadjidCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE622.66528.59564.39775.00
17GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE623.02581.19643.35644.51
18HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE626.68531.16573.88775.00
19TERTRAIS RémiGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE628.70588.36643.29654.44
20PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE629.20569.12656.03662.46
21CEINTRE ArnaudATOUTPRISES629.35556.39556.67775.00
22GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY629.65552.14561.80775.00
23DUPIN yannickM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB631.85546.01574.54775.00
24DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN632.88584.68646.23667.72
25TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE633.29552.99571.88775.00
26LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE633.34543.38581.64775.00
27GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL634.89562.04567.64775.00
28BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE635.41604.96650.47650.79
29VIVANT PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE635.61558.88572.95775.00
30MAZAN ChristopheGRIMP'FORTH636.16555.56577.91775.00
31ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST638.90609.58640.41666.70
32VANNESTE SebastienE.S. MASSY640.43504.14642.14775.00
33GESTIN PhilippeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE643.81600.52653.37677.55
34NOÉ FredericLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS647.55558.92683.62700.12
35DEHAEZE BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE648.43614.39662.40668.49
36LEFEBVRE PhilippeASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE652.44534.96647.36775.00
37MAUTE PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE652.91578.91604.82775.00
38THAUVIN NicolasESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES654.91588.53601.20775.00
39TRAVERT JeanODACES655.42538.74652.52775.00
40CONFAIS JohannESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES656.94574.45621.38775.00
41LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION658.69602.35662.70711.03
42LECREST LaurentSMUS ESCALADE659.47531.76671.65775.00
43LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE660.82549.61657.84775.00
44LE CADRE PerigTHE ROOF BREST661.81558.27652.15775.00
45BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE663.07629.95676.92682.34
46BALBI AndreaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE663.44614.37683.13692.81
47NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE666.24562.44661.28775.00
48PLANQUES PhilippeATOUT ROC667.23619.39653.91728.40
49EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE668.78566.21665.14775.00
50GUESDON BrunoLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE668.88571.85659.79775.00
51GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS669.17537.25695.27775.00
52FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI673.49560.06717.42742.98
53GRIGNON StéphaneC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITION673.58580.91664.83775.00
54POLES GrégoryLE MUR673.88632.66678.20710.77
55MAMMA DidierBLOCK'OUT LILLE679.02614.65647.42775.00
56BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION680.06583.98681.20775.00
57NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE681.25618.39650.35775.00
58BONZOM JeanTEAM BLOCK’OUT683.95501.86775.00775.00
59THEK AnthonyOXYGENE PSA684.33562.43715.56775.00
60LEFORT ErwanSAC A POF686.57630.82653.89775.00
61CRETE Xavier2APN GRIMPE688.32569.70720.27775.00
62DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF689.07626.98665.23775.00
63MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE689.59635.36658.40775.00
64LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE691.13588.70709.69775.00
65COSTECALDE ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE691.55640.60659.05775.00
66LACROIX LoîcLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS691.82674.81687.36713.28
67KUHL Christofer2APN GRIMPE692.19526.57775.00775.00
68DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF694.45646.53661.83775.00
69VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.695.33535.99775.00775.00
70HEIDINGER Jean-marieESCALADOUARN695.40647.53663.68775.00
71KA ChandranBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU695.55651.07660.57775.00
72Leroy MaximeR.E.V.E.695.79537.36775.00775.00
73BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE698.19544.58775.00775.00
74MAMMERI OlivierSPID'EURE698.46676.84696.25722.30
75BURACAS DomingosCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS698.57599.06721.65775.00
76MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.699.49548.48775.00775.00
77BEAUVISAGE ThomasASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE699.94549.82775.00775.00
78GUILLARD ArnaudBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU701.50659.04670.47775.00
79DEPATY StephaneVERTICALAIS703.13660.50673.88775.00
80CARZON ArnaudCEPE Escalade704.71687.49712.77713.87
81COURTOIS NicolasCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES705.28565.84775.00775.00
82LE HIR NicolasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU705.94670.19672.64775.00
83BOUCHET EmmanuelAGRIPPINE707.96573.88775.00775.00
84LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME708.92653.17698.59775.00
85BERTHAULT PhilippeA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE709.59578.77775.00775.00
86MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL709.85704.30709.12716.12
87FLAMENT PascalVILLENNES ESCALADE709.89579.67775.00775.00
88WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK710.39691.03711.29728.86
89CAMPISTRON NicolasBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES711.54584.63775.00775.00
90OVIEDO RomainESCALABEL712.32646.47715.50775.00
91BAUDRIT OlivierBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU712.54679.40683.21775.00
92DERUSSÉ JérémyVILLENNES ESCALADE712.93588.78775.00775.00
93BESSAGNET FlorianCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES713.22589.65775.00775.00
94CALOT FabienENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE713.86591.58775.00775.00
95MAZE LucienVARAP'RANCE714.07592.22775.00775.00
96GROSPIRON LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE714.38593.13775.00775.00
97FOULON BernardASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE714.56593.68775.00775.00
98MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB714.86594.58775.00775.00
99BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL714.91685.62729.21729.89
100EMERY FREDERICBLOCK'OUT LISSES715.26595.77775.00775.00
101SAMSON PadrigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE715.43596.28775.00775.00
102THEVENIN RaphaËlADRENALINE715.93597.79775.00775.00
103FERRET BenoitCLUB VERTIGE715.97597.91775.00775.00
104CARDYN MathieuCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC717.11686.32690.02775.00
105GUILLERME GunwalESCALADOUARN718.11674.62704.71775.00
106FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL719.03673.13708.95775.00
107MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE719.51608.53775.00775.00
108BLANC PierreSURESNES ESCALADE719.55608.65775.00775.00
109QUENTIN XavierCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN719.72674.35709.81775.00
110BERNARD PhilippeESCALADOUARN720.06684.53700.65775.00
111BAHUON RemyGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE720.16689.62695.86775.00
112SEHEUX PascalAGRIPPINE720.90612.69775.00775.00
113DELPEUCH StéphaneISSY ESCALADE722.31616.93775.00775.00
114LUU-VAN PascalMEGALITHE722.96692.81701.08775.00
115SIMIOT ChristopheAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES723.52620.57775.00775.00
116LACOMBE BenoitAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES723.86692.24704.33775.00
117DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE724.61623.84775.00775.00
118TRELLU Jean MarcGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE724.86624.58775.00775.00
119AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE724.97695.60704.32775.00
120TREUIL FrancoisAGRIPPINE725.35626.04775.00775.00
121CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT725.76627.27775.00775.00
122RIBOT PascalESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES726.97630.91775.00775.00
123DUVERNAY VincentHORIZON VERTICAL727.20683.19723.42775.00
124CANVILLE LaurentL'ESPRIT DES PICS728.66635.98775.00775.00
125CHAZELLE ClaudeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE729.31688.65724.29775.00
126MERLIN GérardROQVERTICAL730.13640.39775.00775.00
127Mettout EricAGRIPPINE730.42641.26775.00775.00
128PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE730.55698.88717.76775.00
129GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE730.68696.12720.93775.00
130VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES731.00643.01775.00775.00
131CALMUS PascalPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT731.98645.94775.00775.00
132PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE732.25646.74775.00775.00
133KROTKINE DamienASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE732.45647.36775.00775.00
134SABEL BenjaminESCALADOUARN733.04649.13775.00775.00
135STEINER QuentinU.S.B. MONTAGNE733.16649.48775.00775.00
136DUSSAUSAY FredericROC EN STOCK733.32712.04733.11754.82
137RESLOU NicolasHEIDI ESCALADE734.02652.07775.00775.00
138SAUCEREAU GuillaumeE.S. MASSY734.15652.44775.00775.00
139GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL734.21701.33726.29775.00
140JOULIE LudovicLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN734.49706.33722.14775.00
141BOMPAIS ChristopheGRIMP'EURE734.56691.49737.19775.00
142MARKEY NicolasO.C.C. ESCALADE734.67654.01775.00775.00
143PIERRE WalterFROGGLE ROC734.88654.64775.00775.00
144BERCHER MathieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS735.44656.31775.00775.00
145COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE735.51656.52775.00775.00
146SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.735.81657.42775.00775.00
147JAMMES EmmanuelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE735.94657.82775.00775.00
148BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL735.98691.35741.59775.00
149GEANDROT JulienVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS736.32658.97775.00775.00
150HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE736.47659.41775.00775.00
151GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE736.93660.80775.00775.00
152CADET SamsonC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.736.94660.82775.00775.00
153ARIBAUD PierreESCALADOUARN737.14661.42775.00775.00
154JEANNEY ThierrySPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS737.33661.98775.00775.00
155ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE737.72663.17775.00775.00
156CECCHINI JérômeSMUS ESCALADE737.81663.44775.00775.00
157BROUXEL OlivierLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST738.37665.10775.00775.00
158BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE738.45665.34775.00775.00
159LEROUX DidierSMUS ESCALADE738.63665.89775.00775.00
160VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE738.87712.13729.47775.00
161COQUEL SébastienVALJO'GRIMPE738.95666.86775.00775.00
162MOREAU OlivierASTREE GRIMPE739.02723.50740.29753.28
163OTIN StéphaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE739.54668.63775.00775.00
164BALLIET GaryLE 8 ASSURE739.65668.96775.00775.00
164ROBERT ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT739.65668.96775.00775.00
166ROUAULT Jean-philippeHEIDI ESCALADE739.69669.06775.00775.00
167POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE739.75669.24775.00775.00
168LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL739.82669.47775.00775.00
169GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE740.02670.05775.00775.00
170Monchausse DamienCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM740.17701.88743.64775.00
171BENOIT AlbanESCALADE BIGOUDENE740.88672.64775.00775.00
172DUBOIS SebastienAULNAY GRIMPE741.44674.32775.00775.00
173CONTE BaptisteU.S.B. MONTAGNE741.57674.72775.00775.00
174TESSIER EricASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE741.65674.96775.00775.00
175VALADIE PhilippePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL741.67724.45725.55775.00
176DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE741.68675.03775.00775.00
177PIN GaetanA.S.C.P.A.741.78710.88739.45775.00
178LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX742.04721.60747.45757.08
179VUICHARD Jean PaulHEIDI ESCALADE742.52677.56775.00775.00
180ROBERT ThierryPANTIN ESCALADE742.52677.57775.00775.00
181MIGNOT BenoistODACES742.86678.57775.00775.00
182CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE743.04679.13775.00775.00
183NGUYEN Jean PierreGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS743.40724.25730.94775.00
184LE REST OlivierEQUILIBRES743.43680.28775.00775.00
185AUCLAIR PatrickENTRE-TEMPS743.53680.59775.00775.00
186VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE743.71681.12775.00775.00
187REYDON JérémySPID'EURE744.11682.33775.00775.00
188GENET EtienneSMUS ESCALADE744.15682.46775.00775.00
189PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE744.38706.62751.53775.00
190THIERY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN744.83713.12746.37775.00
191HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS744.89684.66775.00775.00
192ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX744.92684.77775.00775.00
193BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE744.95725.86733.98775.00
194BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE745.00685.00775.00775.00
195LOPEZ Guillaume19 ESCALADE 745.07685.22775.00775.00
195JUY Jean PhilippeESCAPADE745.07685.22775.00775.00
197GOARNIGOU StephaneSEZ'A SUP745.27723.05737.75775.00
198OUEGHLANI KarimSMUS ESCALADE745.54686.63775.00775.00
199FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE745.68687.05775.00775.00
200MONTCHARMONT PierreENTRE-TEMPS745.69687.07775.00775.00
201CORMIER PatrickHEIDI ESCALADE745.82687.47775.00775.00
202VADUREL YannickLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS746.11688.32775.00775.00
203GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.746.23729.54734.16775.00
204CARSIQUE JULIENCLUB HARDBLOC747.03691.10775.00775.00
205DELPIERRE RenaldVADO ESCALADE747.16691.48775.00775.00
206PECHER JulienCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS747.46692.38775.00775.00
207CONNAN StéphaneRESINE ET SILEX747.60692.79775.00775.00
208PLESSE MichelESCAL'ARMOR747.62692.87775.00775.00
209CATELAIN YannHEIDI ESCALADE747.65692.96775.00775.00
210BRESSON CyrilleBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE747.70693.11775.00775.00
211THOMAS BERTRANDC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.748.06694.18775.00775.00
212GODEAU YohannNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB748.13694.38775.00775.00
213PERRIN FredericATOUTPRISES748.13694.40775.00775.00
214DEWELLE DavidODACES748.62695.85775.00775.00
215ARNAUD Sebastien2APN GRIMPE748.70696.10775.00775.00
216RABARDEL YannickTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE748.80696.39775.00775.00
217CODEVELLE PhilippeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS748.87696.62775.00775.00
218QUEINNEC ManuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE748.93696.79775.00775.00
219LESELLIER JacquesJAV'À BLOC749.47719.70753.71775.00
219DAUPLET BenjaminESCALADAMVILLE749.47698.41775.00775.00
221DUMONT FrédéricO.C.C. ESCALADE749.60698.80775.00775.00
222VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.749.64698.93775.00775.00
223KAARTINEN PetrusLE 8 ASSURE749.85699.56775.00775.00
224MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU749.93699.79775.00775.00
225GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE750.09700.28775.00775.00
226BREGEON FredericRESINE ET SILEX750.29700.86775.00775.00
227RAYGADE PhilippeSMUS ESCALADE750.30700.89775.00775.00
228BILLARD PierreMEAUX ESCALADE750.51701.54775.00775.00
229KELLER RodolpheCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC750.69702.06775.00775.00
230PROUST StéphaneCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT750.76702.28775.00775.00
231LOUVION HubertVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE751.13703.39775.00775.00
232SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE751.20703.60775.00775.00
233BOUHIER JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS751.23703.70775.00775.00
234GROSSET GuySPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS751.67705.00775.00775.00
235Piet PatrickESCAPADE751.70705.11775.00775.00
236CRAMBES PhilippeODACES752.07706.22775.00775.00
237CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.752.33707.00775.00775.00
238GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO752.82737.61745.84775.00
239LARMENIER RichardPIED NOIR ESCALADE752.90708.71775.00775.00
240DESGEORGE GuillaumeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE753.19709.57775.00775.00
241ZOLNA JulienVARAP'EURE753.31709.93775.00775.00
242CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC753.34710.01775.00775.00
243BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS753.53710.58775.00775.00
244SANTAL PatrickLE MUR753.59710.77775.00775.00
245DELHOTAL OlivierCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE753.95711.84775.00775.00
246DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE753.96711.87775.00775.00
247VEILLON ChristopheCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC754.46713.39775.00775.00
248MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE754.51713.54775.00775.00
249LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE754.56713.69775.00775.00
250ANTOINE EddyROC EN STOCK754.74714.22775.00775.00
251HARDY FranckBACOGRIMP'754.75714.26775.00775.00
252CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY754.90714.70775.00775.00
253COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE755.04715.11775.00775.00
254HENRY PhilippeREADY TO GRIMPE755.06715.18775.00775.00
255VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO755.36716.09775.00775.00
256GUILLOMET DavidESCAPADE755.78717.34775.00775.00
257MAILLARD FrancoisESCALADAMVILLE755.81717.43775.00775.00
258MOULIN-TANGUY WilfridA.S.R.U.C.755.84717.53775.00775.00
259BAUDOUIN AntoineODACES755.92717.75775.00775.00
260DESPRES FranckGRAL 53756.09718.28775.00775.00
261SABOUREAU BaptisteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS756.16718.49775.00775.00
262WITZ JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC756.20718.59775.00775.00
263LEHNER MarcISATIX756.28718.83775.00775.00
264MARY Pierre OlivierAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE756.40719.20775.00775.00
265FREDON OlivierESCALADE EN QUERCY756.48719.45775.00775.00
266LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85756.57719.70775.00775.00
267BARALON ThomasMONISTROL VERTICALE756.62719.86775.00775.00
268LOISEAU OlivierTOURAINE ESCALADE+756.73720.19775.00775.00
269GIREL FabriceAIN ROC756.74720.21775.00775.00
270LEE OlivierREADY TO GRIMPE756.87720.62775.00775.00
271BOURDEAU YoannESCALADE LOIRE LAYON757.08739.55756.68775.00
272SARRADIN FredericESCAL'ROC757.19721.56775.00775.00
273MARTIN BrunoSAINT CERE GRIMPE757.23721.69775.00775.00
274SOUBEYRE NicolasMONISTROL VERTICALE757.37722.10775.00775.00
275NIEL SvenESCALADE BIGOUDENE757.61722.82775.00775.00
276VIGNOLLES Jean MarcVERTICAL757.64722.92775.00775.00
277CADIOU ChristianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT757.84723.53775.00775.00
278LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53757.89723.67775.00775.00
279AUDARD PatriceAIN ROC757.96723.87775.00775.00
280PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON758.05724.14775.00775.00
281DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE758.09724.27775.00775.00
281MARCHAND ChristopheA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE758.09724.27775.00775.00
283GARDES DenisESCALADE EN QUERCY758.14724.43775.00775.00
284GAMON PascalF.J.E.P.758.28724.84775.00775.00
285COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE758.38730.82769.31775.00
286SCHWESINGER OliverBAOU ESCALADE758.45725.35775.00775.00
287CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL758.46725.39775.00775.00
288DUFOUR YannickAU PIED DES MURS758.49725.47775.00775.00
289GEAY StephaneU.S.R. ESCALADE758.54725.63775.00775.00
290DE OLIVEIRA ThomasLORRIS ESCALADE758.56725.68775.00775.00
290LAMOTTE LaurentCHARTRES VERTICAL758.56725.68775.00775.00
292DOLLE GuillaumeVERTICAL758.57725.70775.00775.00
293GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade758.69726.07775.00775.00
294LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL758.69726.08775.00775.00
295JULIEN PhilippeGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS758.71726.14775.00775.00
296CARMIé JéromeESCALADE EN QUERCY759.23727.68775.00775.00
297KERBAOL PhilippeEQUILIBRES759.27727.82775.00775.00
298MUSITELLI LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE759.34728.01775.00775.00
299VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE759.36728.09775.00775.00
300BRAVO DavidAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON759.39728.16775.00775.00
301CHRETIEN FLORENTC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.759.45728.34775.00775.00
302BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR759.48742.82760.61775.00
303DUMONT OlivierAIN ROC759.55728.64775.00775.00
304CAMBIEN JoelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS759.62728.85775.00775.00
305BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY759.70729.10775.00775.00
306LESEIGNEUR SébastienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB759.73729.18775.00775.00
307BOUCHU VincentU.S.R. MONTAGNE759.76729.28775.00775.00
308BOURG LionelVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE759.90729.70775.00775.00
308PEROT ThomasLORRIS ESCALADE759.90729.70775.00775.00
310TAVERNIER BastienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE760.14730.43775.00775.00
311GUESDON AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION760.18730.55775.00775.00
311FIOR HervéLES ENCORDÉS760.18730.55775.00775.00
313CASSIER Grégory2APN GRIMPE760.19730.57775.00775.00
314LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL760.31730.94775.00775.00
315DIAZ IvanMONT 2 VERTICAL760.35731.06775.00775.00
316ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS760.47731.40775.00775.00
317CADINOT EricSAINT CERE GRIMPE760.47731.41775.00775.00
318RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS760.53731.58775.00775.00
319PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL760.61731.82775.00775.00
320MASSIN StéphaneBRON VERTICAL760.66731.97775.00775.00
321VANTORRE AlexisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES760.71732.14775.00775.00
322GLAIRAN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT760.77732.32775.00775.00
323CHEVALIER GabrielCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC761.00733.01775.00775.00
324JACQ RonanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON761.06733.17775.00775.00
325MEINRAD GuillaumeA E M E761.06733.19775.00775.00
326GENNETAY ChristianALTITUDE - RS ST CYR761.12733.35775.00775.00
326CROENNE AudryDEVERS TROYES AUBE761.12733.35775.00775.00
328THOMAS VincentESCALADE A COMMENTRY761.18733.55775.00775.00
329BAGLAND NicolasLORRIS ESCALADE761.70735.09775.00775.00
329GREGOIRE LaurentFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE761.70735.09775.00775.00
331GUIDON LucAIN ROC761.84735.52775.00775.00
332ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE761.88735.65775.00775.00
333CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB761.95735.86775.00775.00
334BALANDIER MichelF.J.E.P.762.02736.06775.00775.00
335HACHE FabienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE762.24736.71775.00775.00
336LABORDE CharlesLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS762.38737.15775.00775.00
336MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL762.38737.15775.00775.00
338DARDENNE EricMAY'ROC762.49737.48775.00775.00
339LAYRISSE GuilhemESCALE762.53737.59775.00775.00
340MONTREER StephaneBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU762.79738.38775.00775.00
341BAGLAND LucasLORRIS ESCALADE763.10739.30775.00775.00
342GASQUET JoelREADY TO GRIMPE763.12739.35775.00775.00
343LERAY NicolasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE763.18739.55775.00775.00
344SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE763.42740.25775.00775.00
345BERGOUGNOUX Jean PierrePIED NOIR ESCALADE763.46740.39775.00775.00
346FONTENEAU BertrandAIN ROC763.50740.50775.00775.00
347ROBERT EricA.P.A.C.H.E.S.763.58740.73775.00775.00
348PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE763.60740.80775.00775.00
349RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.763.62740.86775.00775.00
350FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE763.73741.19775.00775.00
351GUESDON Jean-CharlesESCALADE A COMMENTRY763.76741.28775.00775.00
352LESEUX YannVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE764.27742.82775.00775.00
353SADDEK Jean MarcFUMAY GRIMP'764.33743.00775.00775.00
354GROUT Jean PascalROC ET VOL764.58755.75763.00775.00
355CREBILLON FabricePYRENEA SPORTS764.78744.35775.00775.00
356GUILLON JérémyROMO GRIMP764.79744.36775.00775.00
357GAIEB Mohamed sémiSKI CLUB DE NICE764.86744.57775.00775.00
358GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'764.97744.92775.00775.00
359BERGE EmmanuelSAINT CERE GRIMPE765.21745.62775.00775.00
360DERET JonathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE765.24745.71775.00775.00
361DURANTON RomainF.J.E.P.765.34746.03775.00775.00
362CHAUSSON StephaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS765.53746.59775.00775.00
363LEFEBVRE StéphaneSPID'EURE765.60746.81775.00775.00
364HUET OlivierCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION765.75747.26775.00775.00
365LEPHILIBERT SylvainAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON765.79747.36775.00775.00
366LEBRETON FreddyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL766.21748.62775.00775.00
367TEISSIER JeanALPI 360766.26748.77775.00775.00
368ENGEL AlexandreFUMAY GRIMP'766.29748.87775.00775.00
369SOGNY ClaudeVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE766.30748.90775.00775.00
369VERRIER RenaudEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS766.30748.90775.00775.00
371ROSSLER FrédéricSKI CLUB DE NICE766.37749.11775.00775.00
372GUERIN LudovicREADY TO GRIMPE766.55749.65775.00775.00
373BISSONNET MichaëlLORRIS ESCALADE766.77750.31775.00775.00
374FOICIK PierreASSOCIATION D'ESCALADE DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL767.12751.36775.00775.00
375JARDY BenoîtMONISTROL VERTICALE767.26751.77775.00775.00
376LOIR GaëlA.P.E.M.767.31751.93775.00775.00
377LE GLAUNEC CédricPYRENEA SPORTS767.55752.65775.00775.00
378MENU MichaelNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB767.57752.72775.00775.00
379HERVAUD JérômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE767.81753.42775.00775.00
380RIGAUDIER StephaneCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS767.93753.79775.00775.00
381GATTARDI CHRISTOPHELE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON768.12754.35775.00775.00
382BAUBION GuillaumeTOURAINE ESCALADE+768.22754.66775.00775.00
383LAMBOLEZ MatthieuAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON768.27754.80775.00775.00
384MARLIER WilhelmFUMAY GRIMP'768.45755.35775.00775.00
384STASIAS ChristopheC.A.D.M. ESCALADE768.45755.35775.00775.00
386DESCHAMPS MichaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS768.78756.34775.00775.00
386LENESTOUR StevenCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE768.78756.34775.00775.00
388GAUDEMER BenoitA.E.S.M. CHOLET768.89756.68775.00775.00
389MINESI MatthieuSAINT CERE GRIMPE769.20757.59775.00775.00
390PILLIE JulienF.J.E.P.769.33758.00775.00775.00
391LAVENU VincentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL769.64758.92775.00775.00
392BILLY XavierSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR769.71759.13775.00775.00
392LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.769.71759.13775.00775.00
394GOITIA EmmanuelLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON770.09760.28775.00775.00
395BOURRELLY NicolasCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM770.60761.81775.00775.00
396POUPON Jean-cômeCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS770.70762.09775.00775.00
397VARENNES MichaëlASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE770.95762.84775.00775.00
398DALLA TORRE GiovanniAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON771.20763.59775.00775.00
399GERVEAU GerardPIED NOIR ESCALADE771.44764.32775.00775.00
400JAULHAC BenoitCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE771.58764.73775.00775.00
401MENIGOT JeremyEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS771.71765.13775.00775.00
401ROBINET GillesVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE771.71765.13775.00775.00
403BARLET OlivierBAOU ESCALADE772.31766.92775.00775.00
404HIMBERT HerveCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM773.24769.73775.00775.00
405POULAIN MikaelLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON774.75774.25775.00775.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC202.24198.84198.86209.03
2SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE207.15205.97206.65208.82
3POLES RomeoLE MUR210.53208.84211.22211.52
4ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE210.95203.84211.12217.89
5MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT211.87208.20211.17216.25
6GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK212.75210.99213.54213.73
7BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE214.00211.94213.25216.81
8CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE214.30210.90212.44219.55
9SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY216.45213.77216.35219.23
10OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME217.66213.73218.28220.96
11JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE217.91213.04217.62223.07
12CHAPPE MathisBRIANCON ESCALADE218.97216.60217.18223.14
13EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE220.01216.50217.87225.67
14ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE220.14217.12221.36221.95
15MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE220.60217.61219.79224.39
16LUCCHESE AriLE MUR220.70217.40217.53227.17
17CHANDY EthanBAOU ESCALADE220.99218.09219.05225.84
18LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE221.23218.55221.12224.01
19COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR222.36218.51222.52226.06
20CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES223.32219.91221.11228.95
21MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER225.68220.88227.37228.79
22LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES227.41215.38227.13239.71
23VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT228.36222.55230.25232.28
24HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER231.30227.24232.17234.48
25BORNACHOT MahéBRIANCON ESCALADE232.04228.82230.25237.05
26GUILBOT ElieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE232.27228.33230.25238.24
27MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenBLOCK'OUT LISSES233.21227.75230.50241.39
28KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE235.04229.48236.15239.50
29LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE235.60208.90230.84267.06
30DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT238.12230.25241.39242.72
31DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE240.67237.10239.79245.11
32ANDRILLON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE241.34230.25238.09255.69
33BRUNEL ZyanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME243.49235.02245.24250.20
34BICHON REYNAUD GabrielLE 8 ASSURE244.72220.60224.06289.51
35LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF245.72225.77237.71273.67
36CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE248.99246.97247.60252.41
37MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU249.34232.28256.70259.05
38CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE250.69224.60237.71289.77
39HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE254.48236.53248.77278.14
40GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE254.59225.01246.80291.96
41MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 255.38235.21250.63280.30
42EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY255.90247.21256.86263.63
43MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE259.43226.66252.89298.73
44ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE260.81259.72261.11261.60
45CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES260.86221.12252.13309.32
46PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE261.49234.16255.99294.33
47CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE263.34242.01273.39274.63
48PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE265.17254.73264.70276.09
49DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE273.43243.62263.89312.79
50GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE274.15250.64258.60313.21
51DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE280.76244.92290.41306.94
52ROBERT TomARDESCA281.78270.80286.90287.65
53MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE285.06255.04290.99309.14
54ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS289.29270.32290.18307.37
55SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION289.36245.77303.80318.52
56ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC289.68278.42285.63304.98
57SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE291.42231.45308.20334.62
58DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE291.71258.87289.77326.50
59MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE292.52254.93306.84315.80
60DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE295.33263.74295.73326.53
61MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES296.16284.58298.91304.99
62DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES297.18270.86301.35319.34
63MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES299.41283.24303.53311.47
64DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES301.78261.30321.24322.80
65BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE303.97285.47293.53332.91
66DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE307.51295.72308.61318.20
67BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX308.20284.08314.89325.62
68MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE309.28268.41302.84356.58
69SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY310.28297.29316.62316.94
70LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS311.57242.01291.81400.88
71DAMOUR ArthurS.M.U.C. ESCALADE313.88297.23321.63322.79
72MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL314.67288.98309.90345.14
73GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY317.75296.92305.11351.21
74HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE329.08273.31338.36375.57
75WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE329.60309.72319.60359.49
76DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC337.63295.60349.92367.37
77ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE340.71298.99324.60398.54
78BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES342.98314.80317.94396.21
79MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL348.01286.41353.66403.95
80GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE349.24271.22325.68450.81
81MARZOLI RaphaelVILLENNES ESCALADE350.57300.84338.19412.67
82BURESI ArseneLE 8 ASSURE350.83321.13336.57394.80
83MICHEL AMADRY AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY352.67317.28321.63419.09
84BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE353.65280.90354.41425.64
85IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE353.94325.80335.96400.05
86FLORENT LennyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 354.41293.21334.92435.10
87BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST355.15240.25349.58475.61
88HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION360.82263.60391.85427.02
89SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE362.87305.57359.17423.88
90WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM366.68314.00382.40403.65
91GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE373.16242.70428.71448.07
92ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE374.18263.42311.47547.66
93TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE375.18251.02317.63556.90
94DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE377.23268.27407.20456.21
95GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE378.32300.83346.79487.35
96DUSSINE TristanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE386.68332.29388.93438.82
97LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonENTRE TERRE ET CIEL387.32353.66391.62416.68
98CAMPBELL ArthurJURA VERTICAL389.65277.12305.97585.87
99BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC391.38271.93441.78460.42
100LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE391.64347.31394.64432.97
101BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 393.65254.61282.37643.96
102DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC397.85290.53435.63467.40
103MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE400.47276.33388.60536.47
104NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE402.64322.70421.56463.67
105CARPENTIER MAS YannCHAMBERY ESCALADE402.71331.75411.56464.81
106JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE404.91307.28363.78543.68
107FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.406.16328.67428.17461.65
108MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS407.36267.70364.82589.56
109NEUSER LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE409.03342.80418.79465.50
110HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'411.37280.65318.52634.95
111QUERAN MacéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC412.76289.29456.61492.38
112BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE417.22371.55431.55448.56
113FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC417.32342.80430.71478.46
114SCARPATI SandroUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES419.93281.75316.15661.89
115PEYROLLIER ElouanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL430.11371.66458.67460.01
116DELPY ErwanESPACE GRIMPE430.39278.85402.17610.15
117CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE430.70386.43440.86464.80
118PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE434.78393.48442.71468.15
119PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST435.36221.12221.95863.00
120GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL436.71340.99405.45563.69
121PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE437.16401.56445.11464.80
122BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC437.69217.06233.02863.00
123CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+444.18260.81310.93760.79
124BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE454.11284.21409.40668.71
125MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE466.27244.92290.89863.00
126MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE467.41449.16476.16476.90
127FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE467.56297.02424.97680.69
128DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE469.35344.98416.41646.67
129PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE471.09467.61471.64474.03
130ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137477.67453.31487.49492.20
131LANE NathanGRIMPE EN TÊTE480.63330.80376.22734.87
132HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE484.26325.80328.60798.38
133AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM485.83397.95436.82622.71
134JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.486.23281.68554.64622.36
135EHRHARDT VictorALTITUDE 137493.88478.67495.28507.69
136PAUPERT EnzoLicence HORS CLUB494.63291.92328.98863.00
137GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME497.33314.33314.66863.00
138BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY497.76359.46397.89735.94
139DUBOIS RomainSMUS ESCALADE498.34343.79416.35734.87
140NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE501.64335.59367.57801.77
141SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE503.43338.18483.31688.79
142CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE504.13309.70339.69863.00
143BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE506.58307.36349.37863.00
144THIOC AntoineLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES507.65367.57469.70685.67
145SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES508.45409.62464.06651.67
146FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE509.71273.83392.29863.00
147BRAHIMI LOUNESBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE510.12323.49343.87863.00
148ROUZAUD MatisALTICIM FONT ROMEU511.38265.81405.33863.00
149SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL512.43445.32484.13607.84
150DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS512.91283.74570.77684.23
151GUERRA LucasNOYALTITUDE514.95336.57483.77724.52
152BURELOUT SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE516.08362.48568.22617.54
153MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST517.31452.31509.21590.41
154IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE517.95429.21469.29655.36
155FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE520.61314.89527.73719.20
156GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE520.93340.92420.10801.77
157FERNANDEZ PacoALTICIM FONT ROMEU522.54290.60414.01863.00
158DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO523.89293.72559.92718.02
159GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU524.15300.19409.27863.00
160BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION524.76325.80526.78721.70
161FRON QuentinSPID'EURE527.23362.12522.40697.18
162ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES527.46312.31407.06863.00
163CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE529.79333.13443.88812.36
164DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES530.51324.15404.38863.00
165PATAULT AdrianALTITUDE 137530.51480.15499.71611.68
166OPRANDI JulienCIME ALTITUDE 245530.68322.70591.53677.80
167BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME531.08373.27545.84674.13
168PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL535.07451.01475.37678.82
169TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF535.39395.17546.92664.07
170TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE537.26382.29548.21681.28
171SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF538.08409.04538.76666.45
172TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF541.99405.48544.95675.54
173NOUANI--PORNON NathanREADY TO GRIMPE543.43355.16594.30680.84
174BERNARD TiméoA.S.S.G.A.545.51353.18420.35863.00
175DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC546.09342.29432.99863.00
176CHAMBON AlexisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE551.18355.86474.81822.87
177VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL552.43240.50553.79863.00
178LEFORT LukaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION552.82295.69642.92719.86
179SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.553.31360.11594.24705.58
180D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE554.26346.36453.42863.00
181PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE555.79348.51455.87863.00
182LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE556.55368.93437.72863.00
183CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR556.78435.71530.16704.48
184NOEL EstebanCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES560.03388.57428.52863.00
185PARE Martin2APN GRIMPE562.95384.10604.69700.06
186ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR564.03273.41555.68863.00
187CHEBAH KaïssCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE573.44315.05542.26863.00
188GALIMOV AskarCOC ESCALADE574.39259.28680.83783.07
189HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE576.19454.19634.67639.71
190PUECH LoicDEGRE PLUS576.97407.76609.82713.32
191EL HAGE ASSAF DEMARET SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB578.38310.43561.71863.00
192PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE579.90327.48549.22863.00
193CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR580.89321.34558.32863.00
194VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES585.00310.93581.08863.00
195TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.588.13375.78659.94728.68
196DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR588.59336.92565.86863.00
197VIMONT TheoGRAL 53590.04379.22639.40751.51
198NGUYEN MORY MathisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS590.21434.83661.48674.33
199BUSSIRON ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE591.31498.32621.04654.56
200GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION592.19363.24684.89728.45
201DEGROISILLE MatheoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES592.94267.91647.91863.00
202STEINER RobinU.S.B. MONTAGNE593.03332.73583.37863.00
203HERMAN NinoEQUILIBRES593.24472.65563.65743.43
204MOISAN ConstantLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB594.63375.57545.31863.00
205LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES596.12370.39641.56776.41
206HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE599.84385.41640.39773.73
207MONNERET HippolyteDEVERS TROYES AUBE604.12472.99476.38863.00
208DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE606.12373.89714.62729.86
209ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES AUBE606.37462.53493.58863.00
210TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES606.58464.77491.98863.00
211CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE608.53312.13650.46863.00
212ADAM AlexandreDEVERS TROYES AUBE609.46481.61483.78863.00
213FAIVRE-RAMPANT EmmanuelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES613.22480.09496.58863.00
214PASCAL EliotCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE616.01328.22656.80863.00
215SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST617.84504.43583.83765.25
216ETIENNE LilianDEVERS TROYES AUBE625.64500.31513.61863.00
217NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE627.81388.88631.55863.00
218CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE627.99359.67661.29863.00
219DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR630.16351.97763.19775.31
220ROZANSKI CorentinCLUB VERTIGE632.34375.84658.18863.00
221VAQUIER BenoitA.C.S.E.634.44435.63604.70863.00
222HEUZE NoahUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES635.19365.32677.26863.00
223JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE635.27352.14690.68863.00
224LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST636.94481.67566.15863.00
225TESSIER AurélienLE MUR639.07418.84635.36863.00
226RAMBAUD LouisonASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE645.66457.77616.22863.00
227MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE646.35213.05863.00863.00
228DUMAS HadrienA.S.S.G.A.649.19379.00705.58863.00
229LEBLANC ArthurCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE652.54602.17630.80724.65
230GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM654.83459.03642.46863.00
231LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE655.95420.10769.82777.93
232VIRLET SimonUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE657.27440.74668.06863.00
233VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS658.08367.58743.66863.00
234LE MARECHAL TanguyPYRENEA SPORTS659.85473.18643.36863.00
235FROEHLY CharlesALPI 360660.57484.67634.03863.00
236COURAU MartinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF661.18490.99629.56863.00
237MARTIN MarlonSMUS ESCALADE662.79364.12761.25863.00
238POITRINE GabrielSMUS ESCALADE664.96388.57743.30863.00
239NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES665.19519.92612.64863.00
240VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI666.53330.46806.14863.00
241FOLLIARD QuentinLES LEZARDS667.23402.76735.94863.00
242FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX667.72616.04635.49751.63
243BRUYAS ThomasFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE668.68446.78696.26863.00
244KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE669.11281.32863.00863.00
245ALBANESE DiegoASPTT DIGNE674.05354.08805.08863.00
246SABAR LilianC.A.F. GAP677.31305.93863.00863.00
247COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE680.11314.33863.00863.00
248LANDREVIE ThéoLicence HORS CLUB682.00319.99863.00863.00
249GRILLON MaloSURESNES ESCALADE682.32320.97863.00863.00
250TEYTU RaphaelESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS682.93322.79863.00863.00
251EON RobinCEPE Escalade684.07552.65710.79788.78
252GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY685.65330.96863.00863.00
253CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY686.86334.59863.00863.00
254NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE686.89334.67863.00863.00
255BARBARAY MartinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION687.25549.62728.67783.46
256BERGEVIN TomM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR688.19435.71765.87863.00
257VERSEPUY CylianPACK A GRIMPE688.38339.14863.00863.00
258TEXIER AbelPREMIER DE CORDEE689.18341.53863.00863.00
259BOBET PaulAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF689.37579.54625.56863.00
260LASSAIGNE TomASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE689.79586.33620.03863.00
261BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE691.62348.85863.00863.00
262LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE692.19350.58863.00863.00
263BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE693.65354.94863.00863.00
264COUDERC JulienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF694.93582.84638.96863.00
265PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE 695.19359.57863.00863.00
266GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE695.22549.69672.98863.00
267CIRNU LéoPREMIER DE CORDEE696.53363.58863.00863.00
268WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE696.56557.59669.09863.00
269DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE697.19551.37677.20863.00
270BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR697.32566.50742.50782.95
271SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION697.43562.78736.58792.93
272LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE698.45553.24679.11863.00
273DUBOIS TristanLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT700.63547.16691.74863.00
274HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC701.44486.26755.06863.00
275MANGOT NoahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE701.57555.31686.39863.00
276DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS702.04380.11863.00863.00
277GOMES FlorianAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON702.40398.12846.09863.00
278MARTOREL YannisGRAULHET NATUREVASION703.42384.27863.00863.00
279MASSOT AchilleCLUB VERTIGE703.49384.48863.00863.00
280CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE704.10565.58683.71863.00
281LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade704.43544.09706.20863.00
282BEAUFILS JoakymMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE705.29626.23626.65863.00
283BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE705.38606.61646.54863.00
284GEOFFRON RaphaelBLOCK'OUT PARIS707.96397.87863.00863.00
285AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE708.11398.32863.00863.00
286CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS709.00573.50690.51863.00
287BOUGET DUMONT ValentinGRIMP'EURE709.05555.85708.30863.00
288CHEBOUT Malik19 ESCALADE 709.32401.95863.00863.00
289BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL709.42535.09730.16863.00
290DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS711.15562.72707.74863.00
291DAIREAUX GaspardHORIZON VERTICAL711.88533.27739.38863.00
292DURAND EthanATOUTPRISES712.00410.00863.00863.00
293BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN712.90541.58734.11863.00
294COCAUD LorenzoLE 8 ASSURE713.06413.19863.00863.00
295VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade713.20587.69724.56827.34
296DESPLAN GabinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE713.36414.09863.00863.00
297BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION713.65500.03777.92863.00
298HOFER JoshuaCLIMB UP LILLE713.94582.86695.97863.00
299DUCELLIER William19 ESCALADE 714.21416.64863.00863.00
300MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE714.33592.82687.16863.00
301SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES715.18419.54863.00863.00
302MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE715.35537.08745.96863.00
303JOSSE-JEAN GasparAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES716.20422.60863.00863.00
304FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL717.29425.86863.00863.00
305FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS717.51590.01699.51863.00
306RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.717.65604.66685.29863.00
307COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL718.07559.23731.97863.00
308HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE718.63489.13803.75863.00
309DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE719.19594.20761.24802.12
310BENACCHIO PabloROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS719.79433.37863.00863.00
311FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS720.74595.59703.64863.00
312JULLIEN PhilippeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.722.80613.25692.14863.00
313AGOUSSAL Mohamed rédaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE722.90442.70863.00863.00
314ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE724.02586.90722.15863.00
315KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR724.05531.63777.51863.00
316GUICHON - PRIETO MatthieuJURA VERTICAL724.35607.33702.73863.00
317BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES724.64447.93863.00863.00
318REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION725.18532.15780.39863.00
319GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE725.18449.55863.00863.00
320HAVET TomHENIN TEAM GRIMPE726.00615.33699.68863.00
321LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE726.98610.10707.85863.00
322MONCHEAUX DamienDEGRE PLUS727.14615.87702.55863.00
323THINARD EloiASTREE GRIMPE727.14455.43863.00863.00
324ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION727.47525.84793.56863.00
325NOWAKOWSKI AntoineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE727.71570.39749.75863.00
326PLéAU ThéotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO728.00593.87727.14863.00
327HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE728.39459.17863.00863.00
328VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO728.99593.87730.09863.00
329PRINZ Tybalt CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE731.46468.38863.00863.00
330PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN731.92574.46758.31863.00
331LANGE SamuelVERTICAL732.51471.54863.00863.00
332HUGUES-PEREZ LéoMEGALITHE733.57474.72863.00863.00
333OSINSKI MaxenceV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE733.60620.76717.05863.00
334BECQUET MalouA.S.R.U.C.734.36539.24800.84863.00
335CHALAVOUX PaulMINERAL SPIRIT735.08479.25863.00863.00
336HARLE SCALE NemoTY KRAPAT735.32479.95863.00863.00
337LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION735.33546.77796.23863.00
338HUSKY SAKABE\t OhjiUNION SAINT BRUNO735.91611.23733.49863.00
339POUPELAIN NinoLE MUR736.78484.35863.00863.00
340COQUERON TEIXEIRA TiméoMAURIENNE ESCALADE737.85487.55863.00863.00
341PEYRELONGUE ClovisVERTICAL737.93487.80863.00863.00
342CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS739.01630.78723.26863.00
343JOVENIN MaxenceLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE739.07491.21863.00863.00
344DUPARC AdrienCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC740.67496.01863.00863.00
345LEROY LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE740.99496.98863.00863.00
346DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.741.60654.71707.09863.00
347PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE742.39648.06716.12863.00
348MERLE LounisARDESCA742.45501.36863.00863.00
349JEAN MaximeGRIMP'EURE742.48607.77756.68863.00
350ENGEL BaptisteFUMAY GRIMP'742.71502.14863.00863.00
351GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS742.73622.86742.32863.00
352BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN742.86597.38768.19863.00
353GUITTON JulienLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE743.50504.49863.00863.00
354TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS744.11506.33863.00863.00
355DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE744.25644.45725.31863.00
356REGNIER KilianLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE745.21509.62863.00863.00
357LAVERDURE CyrilARDESCA745.82511.47863.00863.00
358MINIèRE AugustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION746.69578.69798.37863.00
359GUEGUEN TitouanSENESCALADE746.79514.37863.00863.00
360KNEUSS MaxenceESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE747.04515.11863.00863.00
361BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION747.20528.86849.73863.00
362DUPUIS NathanaelARDESCA747.60516.80863.00863.00
363SONNET GustaveFUMAY GRIMP'748.64519.92863.00863.00
364MARTIN-JEHENSON JunLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE748.98520.95863.00863.00
365ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS749.23652.39732.29863.00
366JANVIER EvanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST749.60598.31787.49863.00
367POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.750.96583.11806.76863.00
368CARNNOT ThomasC.A.D.M. ESCALADE751.05527.15863.00863.00
369TRICOIRE TinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION753.30654.83742.07863.00
370CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE754.35663.23736.83863.00
371LANGLOIS EnohaESCALADOUARN755.04607.53794.60863.00
372ROUX SimonSURESNES ESCALADE759.17551.51863.00863.00
373GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION759.34592.45822.57863.00
374HOUZIAUX KaisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE760.00554.01863.00863.00
375BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE760.91556.72863.00863.00
376MANGAUD NicolasCAMV ESCALADE761.89559.66863.00863.00
377VALMONT NoeSAC A POF762.02560.05863.00863.00
378MAINGUY MathisSURESNES ESCALADE762.94562.81863.00863.00
379BENKABA LEVARDON MarwanA.L.J ESCALADE764.06566.18863.00863.00
380RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI764.58660.25770.50863.00
381FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI764.72657.45773.70863.00
382PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP764.88568.64863.00863.00
383LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC764.91650.14781.58863.00
384SULTAN EthanLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB765.26569.77863.00863.00
385CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE765.97571.90863.00863.00
386ABREU ThéoA.L.J ESCALADE766.53573.58863.00863.00
387WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE767.12575.35863.00863.00
388TALBI AnissVERTICAL MANS767.13669.73768.65863.00
389JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST767.47576.42863.00863.00
390MARC CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT767.48576.43863.00863.00
391COURBET AugustinA.L.J ESCALADE767.87577.60863.00863.00
392TAERON MariusLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST768.19578.56863.00863.00
393BOUKHARI WalidHENIN TEAM GRIMPE768.34579.01863.00863.00
394GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES769.01581.03863.00863.00
395DELPEUCH HugoISSY ESCALADE769.28581.84863.00863.00
396ARTIGUE AxelA.S.R.U.C.769.71602.49843.64863.00
397CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES769.92666.39780.36863.00
398COREAU BaptisteADRENALINE770.77586.30863.00863.00
399LE MOIGNE SamuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE770.98586.95863.00863.00
400LAMOTTE MarcADRENALINE772.32590.97863.00863.00
401PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP772.38591.15863.00863.00
402SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU773.25673.25783.50863.00
403ROUZAUD VictorGRIMP'FORTH773.96595.87863.00863.00
404COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS773.99595.98863.00863.00
405FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR775.31599.92863.00863.00
406DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE775.41600.23863.00863.00
407LE GENTIL GAETANADRENALINE775.66600.98863.00863.00
408FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU775.68676.95787.10863.00
409LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL776.07602.20863.00863.00
410DUPUY TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE776.25602.76863.00863.00
411MACE MartinA.E.S.M. CHOLET776.90713.05754.64863.00
412BRISSET PaulCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE777.02605.07863.00863.00
413DENIS MaximeMAY'ROC777.10693.56774.73863.00
414MARSAN VivienA.L.J ESCALADE777.43606.30863.00863.00
415DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53778.10689.13782.17863.00
416SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI778.29698.16773.70863.00
417LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE778.73610.19863.00863.00
418INNOCENT LoïcGRIMP'FORTH779.28611.85863.00863.00
419BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE780.52615.56863.00863.00
420MEYER ElioENTRE-TEMPS780.84616.51863.00863.00
421LE BITOUX AlanBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE781.36618.07863.00863.00
422REBILLARD GabrielU.S.B. MONTAGNE781.99619.96863.00863.00
423ROUGER MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE783.02623.06863.00863.00
424STARCK ZephyrENTRE-TEMPS783.21623.62863.00863.00
425THOMAIN EwanLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS783.28623.83863.00863.00
426SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON784.49627.47863.00863.00
427PEREZ SORIA LE QUILLEC CorentinLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST785.31629.92863.00863.00
428HAMMER JulienCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE785.77631.31863.00863.00
429DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE785.81702.94791.50863.00
430JACQUIN PierreU.S.B. MONTAGNE785.84631.51863.00863.00
431BUSSIER OlivierBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB785.87631.60863.00863.00
432CHEDANE ThéoJURA VERTICAL787.25635.76863.00863.00
433MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC787.29707.91790.96863.00
434ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR788.73640.20863.00863.00
435COUHE YannAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX788.91640.74863.00863.00
436BEAUMERT AntoineCLUB ESCALADE DE WITTELSHEIM789.12641.36863.00863.00
437DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE789.60729.06776.75863.00
438MAKOA MENG YanisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS790.16644.48863.00863.00
439PONARD LucasJURA VERTICAL790.28644.84863.00863.00
440DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53790.72646.17863.00863.00
441MARCOU EliotBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE790.96646.89863.00863.00
442PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS791.52648.56863.00863.00
443BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY791.89649.68863.00863.00
444LEPRETRE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN791.90649.69863.00863.00
445LAGRANGE AlrickPIERRE BLANCHE792.69718.38796.70863.00
446BURGELIN CelioGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE792.97652.90863.00863.00
447ROLLAND NathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE795.27659.80863.00863.00
448CRUSSOL Pierre AndreBETA-BLOC ESCALADE795.79661.36863.00863.00
449RAMPHORT AlexisESCAPADE CLUB ALBI796.10662.29863.00863.00
450FELLOT-BIARD LeonCLUB VERTIGE796.89664.68863.00863.00
451BONNIN SimonA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR797.12665.37863.00863.00
452EMIEUX LucAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE798.11668.34863.00863.00
453GUILLET MattinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF798.32668.96863.00863.00
454AYMAR RomainQUAND ON GRIMPE799.07671.21863.00863.00
455VINSARD AymericMJC VAUGNERAY799.42672.26863.00863.00
456GOYARD LucasCLUB VERTIGE800.82676.46863.00863.00
457TOUAHRI AlexandreCLUB D'INITIATION A L'ESCALADE DE LETRA802.31680.93863.00863.00
458BLONDEAU JoeLicence HORS CLUB803.42684.25863.00863.00
459GUION AlbinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE803.89685.67863.00863.00
460BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS805.11689.33863.00863.00
461IONNIKOFF IllianA.P.A.C.H.E.S.806.06692.17863.00863.00
462LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'806.11692.32863.00863.00
463ARMAING QuentinBLOCK'OUT LILLE806.17692.52863.00863.00
464PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE807.32695.97863.00863.00
465DESMARET JulesATOUT GRIMPE808.25776.32785.42863.00
466JANICAUD ArthurREADY TO GRIMPE808.26698.79863.00863.00
467BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE808.37772.53789.57863.00
468LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS808.53774.29788.31863.00
469SALOMON TitouanESCALADAMVILLE808.71700.14863.00863.00
470BOUIX NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS808.77771.04792.27863.00
471POINAS LeoFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION POPULAIRE808.87700.62863.00863.00
472ORTONNE GéraudCLUB VERTIGE809.17701.52863.00863.00
473MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE809.66702.97863.00863.00
474COLOMBET LucasMONISTROL VERTICALE810.47705.40863.00863.00
475DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE810.96706.87863.00863.00
476POUPARD CyprienA.L.M.A.811.07707.22863.00863.00
477BERNARD TitouanCLUB D'INITIATION A L'ESCALADE DE LETRA811.11707.34863.00863.00
478VILLEVIEILLE MarceauMONISTROL VERTICALE812.20710.59863.00863.00
479TERESO FabioATOUT GRIMPE812.48787.15787.29863.00
480FARRIS NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU812.62711.87863.00863.00
481SWIDERSKI LucVADO ESCALADE812.77712.32863.00863.00
482BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE813.05713.15863.00863.00
483DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX813.22713.66863.00863.00
484RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP814.05784.04795.10863.00
485CALLET MariusSAINT HEAND ESCALADE814.06716.19863.00863.00
486BROUARD EvanA.L.M.A.814.21716.64863.00863.00
487MILLOT ClementROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE814.30716.91863.00863.00
488GASQUET NolannREADY TO GRIMPE814.35717.06863.00863.00
489MUXONAT ArthurLES GRIMP'TOUT815.20719.60863.00863.00
490SALAUN LucasBLOC DES LEGENDES815.51720.54863.00863.00
491HULO JulesVADO ESCALADE816.01722.03863.00863.00
492COUVE JulienCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD816.07722.21863.00863.00
493GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE816.20722.61863.00863.00
494RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR816.22722.66863.00863.00
495LANGLOIS-MEURINNE TanguyLACROIX ESCALADE817.23725.69863.00863.00
496PAISIN MateoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE817.75727.26863.00863.00
497UHRING CADART AbelSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE818.22728.65863.00863.00
498GIRERD LubinVARAP'EURE818.32728.96863.00863.00
499HADHERBACHE AdemBOU'D'BROUSSE819.58732.75863.00863.00
500BINTEIN ThéotimeLACROIX ESCALADE819.63732.89863.00863.00
501FONTANA DavidSPID'EURE819.91733.74863.00863.00
502BOUCHE ConstantinREADY TO GRIMPE820.37735.12863.00863.00
503FROT SamuelLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT820.47735.42863.00863.00
504LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS820.56798.12800.55863.00
505MONTGERMONT-DEVEIL EvanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE821.12737.35863.00863.00
506GOFFART LéoCONDE ESCALADE821.50738.50863.00863.00
507BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE821.58794.20807.53863.00
508MASSELIN-MAHEU NoamROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE821.63738.90863.00863.00
509LARCHEVEQUE TiboLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS821.76739.28863.00863.00
510ESTEVES GabrielVEXIN THELLE ESCALADE822.40741.19863.00863.00
511COMMUN NathanDUROS ESCALADE822.55741.65863.00863.00
512RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS823.31795.39811.53863.00
513DELAFOSSE ClémentGRIMP'EURE823.48744.45863.00863.00
514RASSAA SamiBLOCK'OUT CERGY823.90745.70863.00863.00
515MAZAUDOU LouisS.A.G.C. ESCALADE824.14746.42863.00863.00
516GOULEAU ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION824.67748.00863.00863.00
517BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.824.73748.19863.00863.00
518BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE825.39750.18863.00863.00
519JOFFARD TomRESINE ET SILEX825.46750.37863.00863.00
520FOURNIER PaulBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE825.71751.14863.00863.00
521MARCEL PaulHORIZON VERTICAL826.62753.86863.00863.00
522BRETON LéoVERTICALE UNION826.85754.54863.00863.00
523BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE827.05755.16863.00863.00
524AYRAULT EstebanGRAL 53827.18755.53863.00863.00
525MORLOT NathanATOUT GRIMPE827.47802.86816.54863.00
526CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO827.77757.30863.00863.00
527GOUTTEUX ArthurCLIMB UP BREST827.95757.84863.00863.00
528FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS828.13758.40863.00863.00
529FORTIN MateoM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR828.92807.22816.54863.00
530SAUZEREAU MatthewA.E.S.M. CHOLET829.32761.97863.00863.00
531SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS829.57762.70863.00863.00
532VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN829.69763.08863.00863.00
533DELMAS-PEREIRA RaphaëlPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL829.81763.42863.00863.00
534SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE830.50765.51863.00863.00
535MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE831.16767.47863.00863.00
536PRAT KillianCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION831.44768.33863.00863.00
537BERGOEND PaulSMUS ESCALADE831.48768.45863.00863.00
538FLAMAND SimonPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL832.00770.00863.00863.00
539LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION832.83772.48863.00863.00
540COSNARD DES CLOSETS VictorLES LEZARDS832.89772.68863.00863.00
541GUERENDEL NoaHORIZON VERTICAL833.21773.62863.00863.00
542BARAT NoéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS833.22806.79829.88863.00
543PINOT MatheoGUICHEN ESCALADE833.32773.97863.00863.00
544CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE833.47774.42863.00863.00
545BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST833.71775.14863.00863.00
546ESLAN-CORBIN PabloGUICHEN ESCALADE833.93775.78863.00863.00
547HARDY AuxenseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS834.78778.35863.00863.00
548GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS834.87778.62863.00863.00
549AIMABLE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE835.13779.38863.00863.00
550RORTEAU CorentinATOUT GRIMPE835.66780.97863.00863.00
551MESTDAG ArthurESCALADE BIGOUDENE835.67781.01863.00863.00
552BOYER MattéoM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR835.73781.19863.00863.00
553HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE836.40783.19863.00863.00
554MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE836.61783.83863.00863.00
555CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION836.82784.47863.00863.00
556GAUDIN LéonardC.I.M.E.836.94784.83863.00863.00
557RENOUT VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE837.16785.47863.00863.00
558ALLO GaëlGUICHEN ESCALADE837.44786.31863.00863.00
559DUPONT CHAZE ThomasC.I.M.E.837.62786.86863.00863.00
560BERNARD HugoCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE838.16818.28833.20863.00
561SIRAUDIN MaxenceLicence HORS CLUB838.39789.16863.00863.00
562GROLLEAU MathisVARAP'RANCE838.59789.77863.00863.00
563DAUBIN JustinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS838.85790.54863.00863.00
564BOUQUEREL AymericGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE838.89790.67863.00863.00
565CHAMARD LilianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE839.02791.05863.00863.00
566RENAUD AnatoleTOURAINE ESCALADE+839.12791.36863.00863.00
567CUISSON MathieuASPTT DIGNE839.19791.56863.00863.00
568LEFEBVRE EliottASPTT NANTES839.24791.73863.00863.00
569LEVREL-HELLE MaxenceC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION840.14794.42863.00863.00
570FELIX GabrielBLOCK'OUT NANTES840.19794.58863.00863.00
571BERVAS AxelASPTT DIGNE841.21797.64863.00863.00
572TORTECH RaphaelLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE841.22797.67863.00863.00
573HUSSON ElouanASPTT NANTES841.23797.69863.00863.00
574RABILLER RaphaelFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE841.33797.99863.00863.00
575GENEE MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS841.64798.92863.00863.00
576BENETEAU MaxenceATOUT GRIMPE841.88827.38835.25863.00
577LE MOAL RobinsonCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT842.03800.09863.00863.00
578CADIO AnatoleBLOCK'OUT NANTES842.36801.08863.00863.00
579MONTMORY JonasCHARTRES VERTICAL842.55801.65863.00863.00
580MARIE PaulBAYEUX À BLOCK842.56801.68863.00863.00
581LEBLANC TimeoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS842.77802.32863.00863.00
582BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85842.90802.70863.00863.00
583LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.843.21803.64863.00863.00
584SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS843.23803.69863.00863.00
585BONNET EloiLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE843.58804.74863.00863.00
586CAVARERO JeremieDUMBEA ESCALADE843.95805.86863.00863.00
587GAUTHIER AugusteFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE844.14806.42863.00863.00
588PIGEARD TimotéGUICHEN ESCALADE844.30806.89863.00863.00
589GILBERT AmauryVARAP'RANCE844.84808.52863.00863.00
590ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC844.89808.66863.00863.00
591CHARRIER LenyJE GRIMPE 85845.17809.50863.00863.00
592CARRE RémiA.S.R.U.C.845.41810.22863.00863.00
593DELCAYRE ThéoPIED NOIR ESCALADE845.86811.58863.00863.00
593AUDIBERT RomainASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC845.86811.58863.00863.00
595DEMAISON LucaBAYEUX À BLOCK845.99811.98863.00863.00
596BOURDEL RonanGUICHEN ESCALADE846.00812.00863.00863.00
596LORY AMARA BaptisteEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS846.00812.00863.00863.00
598HASLE LucasU.S.R. ESCALADE846.02812.07863.00863.00
599LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE846.29812.86863.00863.00
600NEUILLY NoahCHARTRES VERTICAL846.43813.30863.00863.00
601GAY StéphaneASPTT DIGNE846.62813.87863.00863.00
602CAHARD AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE846.67814.01863.00863.00
603BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS847.13815.40863.00863.00
604MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION847.52816.55863.00863.00
605GODARD EljyROC ET BLOC SEVRE847.70817.10863.00863.00
606DELDICQUE AlexisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS847.73817.19863.00863.00
607PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE847.77817.31863.00863.00
608DEBAEST ElliotVERTI'LAC847.78817.33863.00863.00
609GIRARD--MAYEUX SwanSENESCALADE847.81817.43863.00863.00
610PAUGET CharlyFORGESCALADE848.04818.12863.00863.00
611PUMIN JulianCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION848.43819.30863.00863.00
611STALLA CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION848.43819.30863.00863.00
611DE BASQUIAT MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE848.43819.30863.00863.00
614PEARSON DylanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT848.79820.38863.00863.00
615BREZ ArtusVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION849.23821.68863.00863.00
616MORIN MathisFOU D'GRIMPE849.36822.07863.00863.00
617ROUGIER IgorATOUT GRIMPE849.60822.79863.00863.00
618DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION849.73823.19863.00863.00
619CHABERT MaxenceT'AS VU LA DEGAINE849.75823.24863.00863.00
620MANKOWSKI ThéoVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE850.12824.37863.00863.00
621MARTIN LysandreLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS850.82826.47863.00863.00
622RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE850.96826.89863.00863.00
623FOURNY-LEVEAU SollalLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE851.03827.08863.00863.00
624TILLON ClementVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION851.24827.73863.00863.00
625CHARTON LENNE PierreDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE851.60828.81863.00863.00
626GARIN EwenSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS851.76829.28863.00863.00
627COCHET YoanI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU852.10830.31863.00863.00
628WIECHOCZEK LouisVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE852.52831.57863.00863.00
629RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE852.76832.28863.00863.00
630PICARD SamuelFOU D'GRIMPE852.79832.37863.00863.00
631DUBERT NicolasC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION852.82832.45863.00863.00
632MAGUEUR LucasCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT853.22833.67863.00863.00
633MOUDDENE MohamedAULNAY GRIMPE853.57834.72863.00863.00
634VRILLON RaphaëlCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES854.40837.21863.00863.00
635GRANCHER NoéVERTIC'ALBATRE854.63837.88863.00863.00
636MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE854.64837.92863.00863.00
637BIGORNE ThibaultVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE855.29839.87863.00863.00
638CHASSAGNE HugoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON855.34840.01863.00863.00
639ALBENQUE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION855.54840.61863.00863.00
640PASCO AlexisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS855.99841.97863.00863.00
641RICHARD QuentinESCAPADE856.21842.64863.00863.00
642CHATTE MaloC.I.M.E.856.58843.74863.00863.00
643CAZIMBE MathisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE859.84853.53863.00863.00
644DENEUVE TrystanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON862.77862.32863.00863.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE113.46106.98107.00126.39
2ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 116.72114.08117.00119.08
3GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE116.83115.13116.49118.88
4MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE117.61115.82116.95120.05
5LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE119.53116.31117.66124.63
6BONHOMME NoéBRIANCON ESCALADE121.32117.06121.84125.05
7POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST121.77109.21111.95144.16
8REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY122.71117.08120.55130.51
9DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY123.30119.61122.38127.90
10COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE124.45119.31121.15132.90
11LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE125.26123.49125.55126.73
12MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES126.45119.63129.46130.27
13BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS127.44121.83129.83130.66
14CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE127.70122.49126.84133.78
15THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS128.00119.56128.97135.48
16FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC128.28126.53126.66131.66
17SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT128.67125.56128.49131.97
18BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY130.15127.90128.33134.23
19SARRON SwannBRIANCON ESCALADE134.11125.51126.15150.68
20CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE136.53122.62126.49160.49
21GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE140.60127.62134.44159.73
22CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE145.34135.66149.95150.40
23ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE146.15136.42148.20153.82
24RAVANEL HectorCHAMBERY ESCALADE149.02132.28156.17158.60
25ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE150.28137.17147.61166.07
26LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE151.62137.24157.38160.24
27LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE154.23130.52163.04169.12
28BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE155.29138.78143.20183.88
29ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE156.65142.27162.37165.30
30LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE156.79138.80154.95176.63
31KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY160.95138.24154.91189.70
32PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.162.52147.61152.61187.34
33CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE162.74144.19165.24178.80
34POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC164.05135.23162.53194.40
35MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE164.81153.81166.05174.58
36LE LOARER EliottISATIX165.48149.39157.53189.52
37PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE171.74140.48185.23189.52
38PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE174.79163.04168.04193.30
39SOHIEZ WilliamSPID'EURE175.71132.57186.74207.82
40INGLE OliverBRIANCON ESCALADE175.81141.39188.66197.39
41PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE179.06141.13155.15240.91
42LE DIBERDER MiloTY KRAPAT181.07141.60196.11205.50
43VINTZEL PaulLE 8 ASSURE181.86168.92184.69191.98
44LOUVIER YonaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE187.23149.95161.37250.38
45CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE194.39170.82173.99238.37
46MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE197.60163.73196.94232.14
47JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE197.61188.59191.41212.82
48MICHOT MelvynM.J.C. MIGENNES198.30177.00188.73229.18
49CARTIER DamienCLUB HARDBLOC204.72194.18203.89216.09
50QUIGNA LucasSURESNES ESCALADE205.28193.01198.09224.73
51MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE214.03180.17203.62258.29
52LEVY TitouanCLUB VERTIGE220.27186.02208.83265.95
53BEAUGEARD JoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME223.97199.35201.11271.46
54JANDET NathanREADY TO GRIMPE225.31193.76210.70271.47
55THAUVIN CorentinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES225.40198.53204.92272.75
56POLOME IvanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE227.25193.87212.82275.06
57DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE229.45181.09246.23261.02
58QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE237.48147.19172.64392.60
59BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC237.86178.43200.87334.29
60NUSS CorentinROC EN STOCK238.57160.94216.47338.29
61GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY241.31195.49222.81305.64
62HENRY NoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC247.20169.22242.48329.90
63FLEURETTE LouisLES ENFANTS DU ROC251.90171.48232.14352.09
64DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE255.77167.54211.91387.85
65MINARET PierreCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE258.01204.11256.83313.10
66MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE261.34204.11242.48337.42
67PEREZ KiruanATOUTPRISES263.37202.11253.83334.17
68FAURE ArthurPLANETE GRIMPE265.63186.78283.90326.21
69GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE266.77200.25242.48357.59
70PINGET CalixteATOUTPRISES269.39221.97286.62299.58
71SPAY ArthurREADY TO GRIMPE279.34238.73279.21320.09
72SABY AdamSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE280.15242.34289.90308.21
73MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielE.S. MASSY282.82216.18293.93338.34
74FOUILLOUX HugoREADY TO GRIMPE284.81183.43305.37365.63
75LARTIGAU UgoVILLENNES ESCALADE288.46235.20283.05347.14
76BOUSQUET GuilhemC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION292.59177.24243.37457.17
77TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53298.32198.09203.83493.05
78ORLANDINI AntoineLicence HORS CLUB304.81164.72199.92549.80
79BAILLY AntoninA.S.S.G.A.306.73250.64328.40341.15
80FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE312.52204.11222.81510.64
81CRETEUR YannSAC A POF324.18205.50233.73533.32
82D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE329.37268.29349.81370.02
83CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION331.69204.11229.71561.25
84ZIANE AdamBLOCK'OUT PARIS332.10219.00220.63556.68
85EKUE PaulSAC A POF333.07183.52279.56536.14
86SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC335.70222.81344.09440.20
87VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS336.87204.11313.32493.17
88FRONT LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS336.91145.36188.00677.37
89MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS342.64225.07317.39485.45
90LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE350.34232.14370.09448.79
91CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE354.01228.31266.19567.53
92PRINZ LeopoldCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE358.13151.72347.69574.97
93RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY365.82135.48184.98777.00
94CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE367.92297.68357.29448.79
95GIBERT RudyS.M.U.C. ESCALADE381.74173.92194.29777.00
96GERARD PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE393.84321.52377.69482.31
97ROUAULT GORRET IbanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC397.91181.26355.90656.56
98SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL408.12250.90333.50639.96
99RENTIERS MilosMINERAL SPIRIT412.02183.49275.57777.00
100COZIEN KeranEQUILIBRES417.08266.19337.90647.16
101GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE420.43218.52501.04541.72
102ORAIN-DUBOIS CalixteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION421.86363.29439.89462.41
103DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE424.48221.51512.84539.08
104CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE425.88225.44394.84657.37
105TISNÉ ThomasCIME ALTITUDE 245427.61286.62372.61623.59
106LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR428.12256.83339.73687.81
107BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE428.24208.91536.28539.53
108NUNES DIAS TheoESPACE GRIMPE428.76206.96408.80670.53
109MORAND SachaLES VOIES SALEES430.50232.14506.02553.35
110COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE431.32246.86518.28528.81
111SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS431.34231.69325.71736.62
112ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE431.45135.48381.86777.00
113ELBAZ EstebanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE435.28229.49413.54662.81
114MOUSSU ArthurENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE441.03229.73316.35777.00
115VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES443.23196.80355.90777.00
116GAND MaxenceREADY TO GRIMPE445.41225.36333.86777.00
117GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE445.58261.12526.00549.61
118VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE447.85246.58319.98777.00
119COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS450.82212.56362.89777.00
120YOUNG EwanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI455.76294.95295.33777.00
121HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE457.03276.12544.98549.98
122MARTIN EwenESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES459.01238.86361.18777.00
123MAURER DECOUT VadimESCALABEL459.41200.39400.83777.00
124BOBILLIER GaetanENTRE-TEMPS462.68234.18376.85777.00
125COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES463.99210.42404.56777.00
126DENESVRE CARPENTIER SanthyagoALTI'ROC468.36277.94350.13777.00
127DESTOT LéoSAC A POF474.89329.96546.95547.76
128CARDAILLAC RODRIGUEZ EstebanISSY ESCALADE480.35282.98381.07777.00
129NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS482.44190.32480.01777.00
130DUBOIS DUNILAC JolanPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT482.46301.50368.88777.00
131BUCHE JoachimENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE484.36324.00352.07777.00
132PEDEGERT AlexisATOUTPRISES488.76343.89345.39777.00
133CROCQUEFERE MathysC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON490.29301.31392.56777.00
134MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION492.17190.23509.27777.00
135DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE495.28212.56496.29777.00
136PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.503.85197.28537.27777.00
137GARNIER ArmandA.L.M.A.507.00217.70526.31777.00
138SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT507.54214.00531.63777.00
139CROS AlexisDEGRE PLUS514.95263.67504.18777.00
140DARTIGUE YoannAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE516.91237.94535.78777.00
141DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR517.29233.66541.22777.00
142BAPPEL ArthurLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS524.99251.49546.49777.00
143HUG NathanLE GRIMPE527.62256.25549.61777.00
144CRAGUE IlianSMUS ESCALADE527.71303.92502.21777.00
145KOLSI BilelESCAPADE532.06242.65576.53777.00
146CRISPILS GermainCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC535.01175.06652.96777.00
147BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE555.74349.10651.95666.16
148D ANTERROCHES TristanLE 8 ASSURE559.49124.46777.00777.00
149FRAISSE-DUMAS MiloCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE566.63280.02642.86777.00
150CHARLEMAGNE MaxenceCHARTRES VERTICAL570.01329.96675.14704.93
151PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE573.31284.79658.14777.00
152FOUSSARD TeddyADHERENCE574.02256.83688.22777.00
153GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE574.18336.99608.55777.00
154CARTIER VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE577.51342.98612.55777.00
155REYSZ-LEHMANN LilianCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE579.11183.33777.00777.00
156CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE580.69346.71618.35777.00
157LE GALL ThomasG.R.I.M.P.E.584.77350.95626.35777.00
158CHANAI YanisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS590.83254.85740.64777.00
159HUET TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE591.70221.09777.00777.00
160DELAUNAY AncelinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE592.35355.69644.35777.00
161PIANET FélixJURA VERTICAL592.66386.82614.17777.00
162SCHWICKERT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN592.86379.62621.95777.00
163GRENIER LoganSACAPOF594.51309.32697.22777.00
164NE GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN595.81372.89637.55777.00
165DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY596.65259.19753.76777.00
166GRARE ClémentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS598.69273.05746.03777.00
167CISLO NoahESCALADE A COMMENTRY599.51307.18714.36777.00
168MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST600.49363.50660.96777.00
169AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION604.79343.10694.27777.00
170MALENFANT ElouanLES VOIES SALEES609.49503.28548.19777.00
171SHERWELL WilliamASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE615.38513.00556.13777.00
172ERNOTTE - LASSERE IsidoreLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE617.07445.65628.56777.00
173TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS617.92517.24559.53777.00
174SILVESTRE VictorCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS618.36301.09777.00777.00
175PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME624.21544.46551.16777.00
176PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE625.07321.20777.00777.00
177THABUIS BasileMAURIENNE ESCALADE625.65322.96777.00777.00
178VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES627.79532.95573.43777.00
179COUBAT AlexisMAURIENNE ESCALADE627.95329.84777.00777.00
180DE SAILLY PaulSURESNES ESCALADE629.06333.18777.00777.00
181BUFFIERE SEXTON IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE629.76430.74681.54777.00
182AUDOUIT SimonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE630.36545.91568.18777.00
183PLOTON AdrienMAURIENNE ESCALADE630.75338.26777.00777.00
184BOINET EdgarV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE632.35343.04777.00777.00
185FOURNIER DorianMINERAL SPIRIT634.07348.20777.00777.00
186DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE634.82562.41565.06777.00
187SIGOGNA LiamBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE635.44437.47691.84777.00
188MOUHOU MaksenA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE636.45355.36777.00777.00
189MODESTE EthanSMUS ESCALADE636.71356.12777.00777.00
190BEAUVEIL DylanMINERAL SPIRIT637.89359.67777.00777.00
191LE GOE GabinGRIMP'EURE638.31360.92777.00777.00
192GALMICHE NicolasARDESCA639.99365.98777.00777.00
193CAREYE LouisGRIMP'EURE640.22366.66777.00777.00
194JARRY KilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE640.44367.33777.00777.00
195BINOIS AntoineE.S. MASSY642.69374.06777.00777.00
196BRICOUT TomCAMV ESCALADE643.09375.27777.00777.00
197OLIVEIRA ArthurCONDE ESCALADE644.74577.41579.82777.00
198MAILLARD AlexandreCONDE ESCALADE644.99573.46584.52777.00
199PIGNARD RaphaelJURA VERTICAL645.20381.59777.00777.00
200PACAUT AlbinC.S.M.E. CLAMART647.14387.43777.00777.00
201BACHELET EwanCAMV ESCALADE649.44394.33777.00777.00
202FRANCES-CHARLOT MathisALTICIM FONT ROMEU650.53397.58777.00777.00
203DE BRANCHE MarcLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 650.69398.07777.00777.00
204KEUSCH ValerianM.J.C. MIGENNES650.93398.79777.00777.00
205AUVRAY ClémentC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON653.17405.52777.00777.00
206LAGARDE MattisCLUB VERTIGE654.12408.37777.00777.00
207EL FERTIT EliasESCALABEL657.59418.77777.00777.00
208MOURE FelixBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE659.50424.51777.00777.00
209SATTLER ThomasCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM668.06450.19777.00777.00
210ULVOIS LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO672.26565.42674.37777.00
211HUBERT EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE674.11468.34777.00777.00
212ROINET PaulMEAUX ESCALADE676.33474.98777.00777.00
213LOUBEAU EnzoUNION SAINT BRUNO677.54560.97694.66777.00
214MORVAN BastianUNION SAINT BRUNO680.66575.30689.68777.00
215LE VAILLANT MaloUNION SAINT BRUNO686.16580.73700.75777.00
216ALPETTAZ HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES687.59597.46688.30777.00
217BLOT AxelMEAUX ESCALADE689.49514.48777.00777.00
218LAGRUE AlexisODACES690.51517.52777.00777.00
219BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53691.99521.98777.00777.00
219BONDU LukaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON691.99521.98777.00777.00
221FRANCISCO ArthurCLUB HARDBLOC692.17522.50777.00777.00
222ROUGER AntoineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE693.33526.00777.00777.00
223MIGNOT RaphaëlODACES694.20528.59777.00777.00
224LOISEAU NatanaelODACES696.60535.79777.00777.00
225TIMMERMAN GABET MaceoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION697.73539.18777.00777.00
226JAULAIN IsaacSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR699.23543.69777.00777.00
227FOURNIL EstebanODACES699.36544.09777.00777.00
228LAROCHE CélianGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE700.44547.31777.00777.00
229MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE702.52553.57777.00777.00
230SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS703.06555.17777.00777.00
231COMBY AlexisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR703.62556.86777.00777.00
232DUBOIS MathysHENIN TEAM GRIMPE703.91557.72777.00777.00
233BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS704.60559.81777.00777.00
234BAY MathisJUZET EN TÊTE705.85563.54777.00777.00
235MARECHAL TimothéVADO ESCALADE707.22567.66777.00777.00
236JACCARD OrianASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC707.51568.53777.00777.00
237GIRARD RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT708.06570.19777.00777.00
238CHOFFIN MattiaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS708.31570.93777.00777.00
239LOEZIC AntoninVERTI'LAC709.14573.43777.00777.00
240BASTIEN AloisESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE712.23582.69777.00777.00
241DEFRANCE RUBENESCAPADE712.75584.24777.00777.00
242PLARD AntoninJUZET EN TÊTE713.26585.78777.00777.00
243GUERIN L?andreA.L.M.A.713.50586.49777.00777.00
244BOULANGHIEN EnzoESCAL'AMANDINOISE713.57586.72777.00777.00
245CAMUS SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB715.53592.58777.00777.00
246LICHOU AdrienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS715.63592.89777.00777.00
247DENISOT JulienAULNAY GRIMPE715.89593.66777.00777.00
248NAULOT DELEPINE CômeLES ENFANTS DU ROC719.33604.00777.00777.00
249VALLESI AxelREADY TO GRIMPE720.15606.46777.00777.00
250YVON TomCHARTRES VERTICAL723.41688.30704.93777.00
251PERIER GabinHORIZON VERTICAL728.52631.55777.00777.00
252BARRAUD BaptisteCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE734.38649.14777.00777.00
253ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE734.42649.27777.00777.00
254MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE736.17654.51777.00777.00
255COLOMBET Etienne GabrielCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD739.95665.85777.00777.00
256PHAM NGOC ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE740.36667.08777.00777.00
257BLED ThimotheeESCALADOUARN742.05672.16777.00777.00
258DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES AUBE742.80674.41777.00777.00
259WAHL SamsonR.A.P.P.E.L.743.05675.14777.00777.00
260THIEBAUT JulienESCAPILADE743.09675.27777.00777.00
261SCHMITT ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS743.49676.46777.00777.00
262MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL744.01678.03777.00777.00
263TRARIEUX RobinESCALADOUARN744.32678.96777.00777.00
264STENGEL RobinVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE744.86680.58777.00777.00
264ABOS LucasCAHORS ESCALADE744.86680.58777.00777.00
266LENOACH NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS745.31681.94777.00777.00
267Chupin AxelUNION SAINT BRUNO745.60682.80777.00777.00
268GUILMINEAU MartinLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE745.64682.93777.00777.00
269DAFNIET ThéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC746.85686.56777.00777.00
270BEGUIN MaloO.C.C. ESCALADE747.36688.09777.00777.00
271BABAULT MathiasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE748.29690.87777.00777.00
272BERTHE RaphaëlBAYEUX À BLOCK748.79692.38777.00777.00
273BERHAULT ElouennGRIMP'ATTITUDE750.76698.28777.00777.00
274OZY EdgarBAYEUX À BLOCK750.89698.66777.00777.00
275CASTAN BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION751.10699.31777.00777.00
275ANTOINE JohanVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE751.10699.31777.00777.00
277DIONNET LéoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON751.73701.20777.00777.00
278ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE752.31702.92777.00777.00
279PASSAT TimeoESCALADE A COMMENTRY753.55706.64777.00777.00
280MARCHAND RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR753.89707.66777.00777.00
281FORESTIER DUPIN PaulS.A.G.C. ESCALADE753.98707.95777.00777.00
282VIVIER AlexCPB RENNES ESCALADE754.06708.17777.00777.00
283MULLER HugoESCALADE EN QUERCY754.54709.61777.00777.00
284CORBIN ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE756.01714.04777.00777.00
285POLETTI GabrielBAYEUX À BLOCK756.46715.37777.00777.00
286BARBOT EnzoUNION SAINT BRUNO756.75716.25777.00777.00
287BAFFREAU EwenESCALADIN758.17720.52777.00777.00
288BRIAND FlorentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR759.60724.79777.00777.00
289VIGNON LucasAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON759.79725.37777.00777.00
290LECAS BriacESCALADIN760.54727.63777.00777.00
291CHAPY HugoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON763.22735.67777.00777.00
292MIGALE KhayceeG.E.R.C.771.28759.84777.00777.00
293GUILLOTON JulesCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS773.76767.28777.00777.00
294CHAUVEAU ErwanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS776.69776.07777.00777.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE434.90432.98435.85435.88
2CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE435.61430.40437.91438.52
3SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE435.78428.07435.20444.08
4LEGRAND Erwan7A URBAN ROC436.76430.84435.83443.61
5GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY440.41438.00439.41443.81
6BANSE LucasBAOU ESCALADE440.54438.12438.92444.59
7DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR441.13435.86440.00447.53
8DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE441.56440.52440.67443.50
9GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE441.65440.26441.43443.25
10VILANOVA HypoliteTEAM SOLO ESCALADE445.08444.27445.38445.60
11PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE446.15445.67446.19446.59
12MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF447.16445.29447.91448.28
13GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE448.00438.03444.26461.72
14SANTAL NolanLE MUR449.35447.89449.28450.89
15SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY450.20444.91449.96455.73
16HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE452.19445.07445.67465.82
17VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 454.93449.27452.32463.20
18GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE456.24447.89457.60463.23
19GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER458.58446.19451.40478.14
20CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE458.70453.99455.83466.27
21VIGUIER TaméoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE459.55451.87456.29470.48
22GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE460.20443.22458.45478.92
23DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL462.18449.90467.99468.66
24MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE462.53445.67468.66473.27
25LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR462.54454.25454.30479.07
26MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE464.66452.46461.51480.00
27CORNE JeremyIMAGINE466.12443.74474.61480.00
28TULLI PRIOU NoaVERTICAL'ART NANTES467.25457.82465.87478.05
29CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC468.87446.55475.50484.55
30MOREAU MaxenceSURESNES ESCALADE469.76457.82471.46480.00
31ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY471.31464.74469.73479.47
32BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT473.46467.43472.94480.00
33PELLEGRINO NathanBAOU ESCALADE473.65448.96483.21488.78
34LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE474.16463.16469.69489.62
35ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY474.78455.14478.14491.06
36LEMAGNER EvanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE478.16440.33458.92535.24
37BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL478.37451.40461.51522.20
38BLASS ThéoESCALABEL478.71453.98461.17520.98
39PLANCHE LéoSAC A POF480.94477.70481.43483.70
40LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL482.72447.55485.03515.58
41COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE483.96450.13456.34545.42
42RABIA RAYANDEGRE PLUS485.26476.59482.70496.48
43SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC485.72457.82498.23501.11
44MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE487.01468.10473.27519.66
45CHAMPENOIS NolanCLUB VERTIGE489.65459.29483.21526.45
46BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES493.48489.62489.84500.99
47SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE497.90472.12483.21538.36
48GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE498.10474.73501.11518.47
49AUGIS TitouanE.S. MASSY503.62468.67492.33549.87
50LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE505.34448.67509.92557.42
51LEROUX WILLIAMS.M.U.C. ESCALADE505.46481.11491.71543.56
52LEFORT EliasSAC A POF510.02478.00511.85540.21
53KASPRZAK AlinoéBRIANCON ESCALADE512.01473.27494.92567.83
54BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE512.68457.82483.21597.02
55NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION514.26452.46512.76577.57
56LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE516.91483.21526.45541.08
57FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL527.14492.33520.68568.42
58REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE527.40450.75521.56609.88
59PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 531.16513.15526.45553.87
60GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE533.30505.38520.22574.29
61MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER537.88460.29540.03613.32
62LÉONARD ClémentMINERAL SPIRIT541.55464.74547.36612.54
63FLEYGNAC KylianTEAM BLOCK’OUT542.22484.55509.52632.59
64SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES542.47492.33545.43589.66
65WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC542.54456.00496.48675.15
66GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC543.47449.90501.11679.39
67MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE547.08484.55524.58632.10
68ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL549.99442.28522.92684.78
69NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS551.38452.90549.36651.87
70FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE552.64505.15533.72619.05
71BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE552.80460.76520.09677.55
72VACTHER LoricAIN ROC553.55449.10600.31611.23
73MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC555.12519.51541.43604.43
74FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE555.50483.21512.48670.81
75VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade561.44499.18501.64683.50
76FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC562.15514.64546.30625.50
77ROUGIER ThomasLACROIX ESCALADE567.29496.76576.03629.08
78VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS567.50452.72562.80686.98
79MENDOZA ThibautLE MUR571.75483.21565.28666.75
80RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL571.82502.88531.60680.99
81MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL573.91505.98526.45689.31
82CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE575.85483.21621.04623.29
83MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE576.65488.61573.12668.22
84PERROT NicolasGRAVITE PLUS577.31485.57553.57692.78
85APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE578.73471.20571.07693.92
86MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE581.06518.47603.67621.04
87AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE582.21473.84578.69694.11
88LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS585.09479.43559.01716.83
89TELLIER RaphaelBLOCK'OUT CERGY586.84531.60579.80649.13
90GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE589.77524.54600.21644.57
91BISIAUX LucienTEAM VERTICAL'ART594.71552.85585.90645.37
92RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES595.21524.24581.57679.82
93ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE597.56561.03610.60621.04
94BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE599.34540.21558.05699.77
95RIVOAL MaxenceCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC600.76514.67598.39689.21
96BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL603.00484.55554.39770.07
97PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL603.10560.39621.66627.25
98FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE606.50536.91587.87694.72
99BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS612.25508.76547.22780.76
100CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES613.69579.92587.55673.61
101ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE618.45607.10621.04627.20
102BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE619.69570.44634.77653.86
103BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC623.69536.67596.04738.36
104DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE625.39540.21633.00702.97
105LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE625.40508.05655.60712.55
106TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE626.91495.60687.89697.23
107DUCHAMP JosephSAC A POF631.23531.60680.26681.83
108CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME631.68531.60681.11682.34
109SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE635.04457.57524.55923.00
110HENTIC ArthurVERTI'CADE636.09477.21658.39772.67
111ROBERT TaoARDESCA640.38617.79648.50654.86
112DESSAUDES LenyLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS642.06532.04685.23708.90
113PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS643.18639.02645.12645.39
114SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE644.93572.20649.29713.30
115ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE645.16635.62646.14653.73
116MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL645.32634.70639.02662.23
117JASPART ClémentCLIMB UP LILLE647.72561.72690.11691.32
118BIOCHE JosephB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE651.61591.92655.58707.33
119FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE654.71531.60637.90794.64
120ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS656.59587.74686.56695.48
121PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.661.13501.11727.08755.19
122MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE661.55613.35685.00686.30
123FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE663.24649.83651.56688.33
124ENARD MaëlMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE664.47581.57704.77707.06
125GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE664.56625.14683.60684.94
126BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE664.82596.17665.78732.52
127RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE665.92647.75668.23681.77
128BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.666.37629.49684.78684.84
129MOULY Arthur19 ESCALADE 667.61564.78642.05796.00
130LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE668.48564.78647.20793.47
131ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE669.20640.79677.91688.91
132BUREL HugoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC670.96621.15690.90700.84
133THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC671.36515.86734.66763.57
134FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC671.47492.69758.90762.83
135FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.672.14633.27660.47722.69
136DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL673.25515.86681.13822.76
137RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC673.75520.09732.36768.81
138JACQUET LéandreASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES675.74509.93750.24767.06
139LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE676.02584.29643.66800.12
140ROULLIER NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE677.26523.12695.16813.49
141VILLAR SimonCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM681.03544.48734.66763.96
142BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE681.40641.01694.97708.21
143BONNEAU UlysseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE682.03629.10708.21708.77
144MIALON HugoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL683.12668.95680.91699.49
145DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.684.47590.64706.70756.07
146DARAKDJIAN JoachimC.S.M.E. CLAMART685.63591.23660.47805.20
147JOURDAIN JoakimLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST686.71682.93685.71691.49
148FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC687.47540.03661.70860.68
149PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE688.35653.54700.53710.97
150ROZAN GeorgesLE 8 ASSURE688.92609.53657.98799.25
151MOREAUX ArthurESCAL'ARMOR689.00527.52694.26845.23
152GUERNION LilianLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS689.03552.85672.07842.18
153MIELCAREK AlbanAU PIED DES MURS690.01547.22734.66788.15
154CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE690.36625.26715.76730.05
155BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE690.68584.20677.73810.11
156BLANGY AureleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE691.92580.91700.84794.00
157MOREAU SAINTIER BenjaminSMUS ESCALADE694.83622.04702.90759.56
158ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES695.09488.80767.54828.93
159BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY696.47612.36728.79748.27
160ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK697.46529.73777.87784.79
161GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.697.49499.51775.30817.67
162BENOITS EwenO.C.C. ESCALADE697.95605.76683.55804.55
163TRUDDAIU RemiESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS698.04551.43619.69923.00
164PACE MarcellinAGRIPPINE698.59629.18651.18815.41
165ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE698.97506.69762.56827.67
166ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE699.07555.78618.42923.00
167PLOIX SaulE.S. MASSY700.93593.88711.39797.53
168MELIX RaphaëlVERTI'CADE703.07541.34703.41864.47
169BEYREUTHER MartinA.S.C.P.A.704.55602.05734.66776.93
170PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL704.94513.82772.53828.48
171GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES707.43536.94753.20832.14
172GODEST RomainMINERAL SPIRIT708.17678.96721.55724.00
173CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE708.67510.62764.84850.56
174KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.709.61598.57716.93813.33
175DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT710.62564.70644.16923.00
176MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT712.63575.87639.02923.00
177KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE712.94532.58683.23923.00
178CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE714.01528.36690.68923.00
179MILORD QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS717.88593.79636.85923.00
180GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE718.41603.74729.83821.67
181BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE720.14661.94680.99817.49
182LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE722.06614.16629.01923.00
183ANT-SCHIRRER KayaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE722.61545.87698.96923.00
184SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE722.78492.14753.20923.00
185COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE723.25657.42720.23792.11
186ALLEAUME MatéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES724.94636.97759.40778.45
187GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'725.81520.09820.27837.07
188LE BRUN BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC726.90721.88724.71734.11
189JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY728.23614.17647.53923.00
190CHARILLON EliotA.S.S.G.A.729.19609.37751.88826.33
191VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE729.89550.50805.27833.89
192DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE730.56520.09822.84848.75
193DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseBLOCK'OUT CERGY734.94615.47755.64833.72
194PRIMAZOT AnselmO2ROCHE ESCALADE735.25670.76766.87768.12
195ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE737.23630.84657.85923.00
196ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE737.41638.16651.07923.00
197ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL737.50680.65760.81771.03
198LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES738.68518.84774.19923.00
199JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP739.13617.79676.61923.00
200QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE739.14637.64656.77923.00
201LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS740.48675.40765.04780.99
202RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS740.66552.85822.79846.35
203TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE740.82520.09779.38923.00
204JAN NolannTOURAINE ESCALADE+744.09594.78814.69822.79
205GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade744.72721.35745.39767.41
206NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE746.94639.91677.91923.00
207THIOC MathisLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES746.98664.28732.83843.82
208BUIRON ClementCORB'ALP747.64648.55671.38923.00
209BRUN JulesA.S.S.G.A.748.27606.49715.31923.00
210LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY752.16648.74763.63844.12
211MEUNIER NolhanBLOCK'OUT CERGY754.34636.59741.51884.93
212DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE755.66629.08787.36850.55
213TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE756.51680.65773.34815.54
214DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS758.98656.46697.49923.00
215PROUD ClementSMUS ESCALADE762.55640.52772.23874.91
216JEANNEAU BaptisteBACOGRIMP'762.88617.22826.64844.79
217BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE764.02446.06923.00923.00
218CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES767.84457.51923.00923.00
219GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE768.15670.06711.38923.00
220LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY768.43581.15801.14923.00
221DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE769.10719.72767.86819.71
222FABERSKI-VOLTO ALEC7A BAPAUME769.93687.81698.99923.00
223BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE771.32683.74707.21923.00
224LANTOINE KeelanSAC A POF771.36689.49701.58923.00
225GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS772.55601.10793.54923.00
226HECKMANN AurélienLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST772.89690.90704.78923.00
227BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE773.60692.11705.69923.00
228TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE775.16479.47923.00923.00
229LEROY ClémentA.S. GRIMPER777.20485.61923.00923.00
230PINCHAUX AntoineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES777.65582.62827.32923.00
231CARFANTAN EmilianoESCALADOUARN778.30697.98713.92923.00
232BARBIN MateoSMUS ESCALADE778.58666.57781.45887.71
233DELAUTRE ClementCLIMB UP LILLE779.18697.79716.75923.00
234ROGUITCH PLAGNE RobinsonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE780.70701.30717.79923.00
235LECORNET Pierre7A BAPAUME781.32693.32727.63923.00
236PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME782.32694.25729.72923.00
237CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME782.76710.24715.03923.00
238GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME785.17708.65723.86923.00
239MONZAT-VILMER RémiTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB786.09759.29775.34823.63
240FROMONT YannV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE786.16713.42722.06923.00
241SYLVESTRE AlanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST786.17716.39719.11923.00
242BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES787.43516.30923.00923.00
243BERGER TimeoCEPE Escalade788.60690.60752.21923.00
244BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE789.72618.70827.47923.00
245CREURER NathanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC789.83706.48740.02923.00
246METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS790.61711.48737.36923.00
247FLEURY EliottSURGERES ESCALADE791.12723.41726.96923.00
248BOUREZ WALLEZ LukhaACCES ESCALADE793.10702.90753.39923.00
249DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 793.19653.34803.22923.00
250LAFAYE NoaMEGALITHE793.35775.81790.70813.54
251CHENEVARIN ThomasESCAL'AMANDINOISE793.46725.81731.56923.00
252NIVET LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE795.45726.60736.75923.00
253LECOCQ RaphaelCEPE Escalade797.39707.19761.97923.00
254GOUBEAUD MaoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS797.50641.62827.87923.00
255DESURMONT NilsESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES798.65668.60804.35923.00
256PRAT CorentinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION800.16688.16789.33923.00
257BOUGET DUMONT GuillaumeGRIMP'EURE800.18722.19755.34923.00
258DEVISME OscarCLIMB UP LILLE800.35735.63742.41923.00
259BOMPAIS EwenGRIMP'EURE800.36718.15759.93923.00
260CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES800.41555.23923.00923.00
261GUERLACH VictorMEGALITHE800.71781.24794.28826.61
262ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.801.87721.09761.52923.00
263CROZATIER SimonCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES803.10674.58811.73923.00
264PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE803.28653.02833.83923.00
265GONCALVES Charlie19 ESCALADE 803.69668.60819.47923.00
266FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL804.05768.12801.36842.67
267DHORDAIN Tom7A BAPAUME804.84739.85751.67923.00
268BOUILLON NoahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE805.57733.76759.94923.00
269DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE805.72746.40747.75923.00
270VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.805.92730.09764.66923.00
271SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES806.22790.58810.22817.85
272MASSOT CyrilleE.S. MASSY807.48576.45923.00923.00
273TERPEREAU LouisESCALADAMVILLE807.66735.52764.46923.00
274BRUNET Axel2APN GRIMPE807.82577.45923.00923.00
275OPIGEZ LéandreHENIN TEAM GRIMPE808.06738.02763.16923.00
276DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE808.21740.28761.34923.00
277HERBIN MathisCEPE Escalade808.23730.88770.81923.00
278ROUGE AnselmeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.808.64579.92923.00923.00
279PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY811.24587.72923.00923.00
280DEBRIL JustinVARAP'EURE814.11740.36778.97923.00
281HAPIOT TimothéeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE814.26758.20761.57923.00
282RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE814.46756.11764.27923.00
283ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.814.79754.16767.20923.00
284TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL814.98688.53833.41923.00
285VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES815.29676.20846.68923.00
286CHANAS MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE815.66684.37839.61923.00
287JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES815.72760.81763.36923.00
288LOPES NathanaelASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE816.59746.58780.18923.00
289CALLET AnatoleSAINT HEAND ESCALADE817.09673.85854.41923.00
290BONELLI EmilienC.A.F. GAP817.52686.85842.72923.00
291SANTASUSAGNA WANG TielanPANDEMONIUM817.66761.85768.12923.00
292STOCK MartinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES817.93758.36772.42923.00
293BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL818.07684.28846.94923.00
294SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN818.47692.88839.53923.00
295VANDEN ABEELE MatthieuESPACE GRIMPE818.51797.61823.92833.99
296MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.819.01755.74778.28923.00
297BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE819.02751.13782.93923.00
298BRONSART MORGANNESCAL'AMANDINOISE819.34766.76768.27923.00
299ROBERT ThomasEVASION NATURE 35819.37718.69816.42923.00
300TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.819.63751.68784.21923.00
301PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS819.88724.91811.73923.00
302BETI NOLANG.E.R.C.820.20691.45846.16923.00
303BAUDOUIN NoéVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION820.49711.09827.38923.00
304GODILLE WilanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN820.50695.34843.16923.00
305GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE820.83681.23858.27923.00
306MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE820.93756.05783.74923.00
307BOURREE AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL821.52710.64830.92923.00
308TERRINGTON HenryA.S. M. ESCALADE821.74687.85854.36923.00
309HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE822.92686.66859.09923.00
310KUZNIEZOW LeoLES MONTES EN L'AIR823.46698.01849.36923.00
311POTHIER IanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE824.34706.94843.07923.00
312VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS824.52698.97851.60923.00
313KESRAOUI RenaldVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION824.55727.30823.36923.00
314CARBONNIER TiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE824.60708.07842.72923.00
315URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC825.65772.58781.38923.00
316PIERRARD QuentinGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE825.99700.87854.11923.00
317TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE826.25632.76923.00923.00
318GIMENEZ DiegoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE826.57817.96823.38838.37
319ROSSE NoéRESINE ET SILEX827.32751.63807.32923.00
320DE BONY MaxenceA.L.M.A.827.53768.74790.85923.00
320FAVRE RenaudLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE827.53636.59923.00923.00
322NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON827.76703.93856.35923.00
323BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY828.04744.81816.31923.00
324BARBIER SamuelASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES829.30775.67789.24923.00
325SIMONIN ClémentCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM829.56767.57798.12923.00
326CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS829.64715.50850.41923.00
327GACHON ArnaudROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS829.80643.39923.00923.00
328BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE830.11701.58865.75923.00
329PENNEC GaspardLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS830.26713.37854.42923.00
330MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE830.67646.00923.00923.00
331BONNAUD ClementTEAM SOLO ESCALADE831.78760.49811.85923.00
332CABRE YohanESCAPADE832.33733.49840.50923.00
333KERBOURC H COLLIN GaelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE833.35715.35861.71923.00
334RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON834.46714.30866.07923.00
335ROCHE HelieROC EVASION ANNECY834.53657.60923.00923.00
336COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES834.77787.30794.01923.00
337DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE835.27712.94869.86923.00
338STIVES TomMJC VAUGNERAY835.28659.84923.00923.00
339DIONISIO TiagoARDESCA835.50660.49923.00923.00
340RODRIGUES VIEIRA GabrielMEGALITHE835.54814.62822.51869.50
341ZAHER MilanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON835.56728.37855.32923.00
342CLEMENTE KeiranSMUS ESCALADE835.69735.36848.71923.00
343DESBORDES SachaESCAPADE835.96738.30846.58923.00
344PATTERSON SebastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE836.06662.18923.00923.00
345RIOS JosselinAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE836.36663.08923.00923.00
346SIMIAND ColinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS836.51663.52923.00923.00
347DJEBARI ClémentLES 3 MOUSQUETONS836.75809.34842.60858.32
348GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE836.76753.20834.08923.00
349LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS837.06665.17923.00923.00
350FERNANDEZ RémiMEGALITHE837.41787.31801.92923.00
351SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE837.49666.48923.00923.00
352BEAURAIN MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE838.01728.77862.27923.00
353DECHERF EmileASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE838.97724.20869.71923.00
354DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE839.11671.33923.00923.00
355DANDOY GUERIN ElouanARDESCA839.84673.51923.00923.00
356SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON839.92726.44870.31923.00
357FLANDIN-ALBESPY ElyottLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE839.93673.79923.00923.00
358PERNOT MatthieuESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME840.20674.60923.00923.00
359BOYER ColinA.S. GRIMPER841.05677.14923.00923.00
360DUMEUNIER ClémentALPI 360841.08783.42816.82923.00
361BOUARD JosephMJC VAUGNERAY841.23677.70923.00923.00
362STEFANI MathisASPTT DIGNE841.29723.29877.59923.00
363GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE841.36770.66830.42923.00
364HAUG ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL842.22718.36885.31923.00
365LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE844.00686.00923.00923.00
366TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE845.05750.62861.52923.00
367DUCLOUX PaulCLUB D'INITIATION A L'ESCALADE DE LETRA845.47690.40923.00923.00
368FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI845.99691.97923.00923.00
369KEMPYNCK ImanolLE MUR846.33693.00923.00923.00
370ALLIER UlysseROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS846.38693.13923.00923.00
371BOUVIER PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE846.99694.97923.00923.00
372COUVRET TiméoCHAMBERY ESCALADE847.23695.69923.00923.00
373PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES847.32695.97923.00923.00
374LUSTIG EdouardALTITUDE 137847.41809.13810.09923.00
375MONNIN DENOUX PierreCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE847.52696.55923.00923.00
376LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE847.77697.31923.00923.00
377CHAMARD NinoCLUB VERTIGE848.57699.70923.00923.00
378PERDU NEMIROVSKAÏA MatveyA.S. ROC & PYRENE848.70700.11923.00923.00
379DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME848.75700.26923.00923.00
380DEFFREIX VirgileROC N'POTES849.34702.01923.00923.00
381CAMPBELL WilliamJURA VERTICAL849.35799.06825.99923.00
381NIVET FelixGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE849.35702.05923.00923.00
383WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE849.79703.37923.00923.00
384LARDET GauthierCLUB VERTIGE850.20704.60923.00923.00
385WIDMANN-HANGOUET DrissPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL850.65733.35895.61923.00
386DUPUIS GaetanARDESCA850.89706.67923.00923.00
387FOUILLOUX AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE851.51792.29839.25923.00
388DOROTTE OscarESCALADE BIGOUDENE851.71709.14923.00923.00
389GARCIA-LIPSCHITZ PierreAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE851.89709.67923.00923.00
390DALLA SANTA ElioBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE852.42711.26923.00923.00
391DELOBEL ValentinACCES ESCALADE852.59711.76923.00923.00
392LAMBRET VictorMEAUX ESCALADE853.39796.43840.73923.00
393JAMOND MathisCLUB VERTIGE853.63714.90923.00923.00
394SIMON ElohimPANDEMONIUM853.69805.99832.09923.00
395ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE853.79715.36923.00923.00
396DE CARVALHO LucasMINERAL SPIRIT854.15716.44923.00923.00
397BOLLARD VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE854.67718.01923.00923.00
398LEMAIRE MewenCLIMB UP BREST854.71718.12923.00923.00
399LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE854.82718.46923.00923.00
400DAVIS NathanielDIEMOZ GRIMP855.24719.71923.00923.00
401SERVY GOLDSMITH NoahTY KRAPAT856.39723.16923.00923.00
402AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL856.65723.96923.00923.00
403CARDINAL NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU856.93816.27831.51923.00
404MROZ NathanVERTIC'ALBATRE857.18725.54923.00923.00
405RICHARD AxelBRETAGNE SUD ESCALADE857.91727.72923.00923.00
406LOTHORE COLINGRÉGAM VERTICAL858.16728.49923.00923.00
407HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC858.43791.29860.99923.00
408CARRE ClementVERTIC'ALBATRE858.89730.67923.00923.00
409LE GUEN STEPHAN MaelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC858.91730.73923.00923.00
410GARDY ClémentTOURAINE ESCALADE+859.25820.22834.53923.00
411DEBAERE LukaVADO ESCALADE859.93733.79923.00923.00
412JAFFRENNOU EliotLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST859.97733.92923.00923.00
413PENNEC ElouanVERTIC'ALBATRE860.91736.72923.00923.00
414DUSSIN JosESCALADOUARN861.06737.17923.00923.00
415SORLUT TaoCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLERON861.24737.72923.00923.00
416HUSY GaspardGRAULHET NATUREVASION861.31813.57847.36923.00
417MORA RomainLES 3 MOUSQUETONS862.55830.15834.51923.00
418COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE862.64741.93923.00923.00
419MITJANA GaspardPANDEMONIUM862.98828.82837.12923.00
420SAVALLE LeopoldVERTIC'ALBATRE863.24743.71923.00923.00
421MILOT ThomasESCA'LATHAN863.30826.28840.62923.00
422VALENTIN SimonSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR863.32743.95923.00923.00
423PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP863.40744.21923.00923.00
424MORELLO EstebanTOURAINE ESCALADE+864.27817.26852.54923.00
425DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE864.32746.96923.00923.00
426VINAY HugoEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS866.21831.82843.82923.00
427LEPORT MaloGRAL 53866.57836.26840.46923.00
428PEUGNET MaloBOU'D'BROUSSE867.51756.54923.00923.00
429GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN868.22820.25861.40923.00
430MAROBIN TitouanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE868.94760.81923.00923.00
431CLEMENT TéoLORRIS ESCALADE869.84833.04853.47923.00
432BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS870.02830.87856.20923.00
433MARCUEYZ AlbanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS870.18838.32849.23923.00
434CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL870.68766.04923.00923.00
435ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC870.90838.66851.05923.00
436JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX870.94766.83923.00923.00
437DEBELLE AaronnA.P.E.M.871.50768.50923.00923.00
438HERMAN NathanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE871.85769.55923.00923.00
439RICARD TiméoAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX872.86772.58923.00923.00
440DORAI ÉlieGRAVITE PLUS873.01773.04923.00923.00
441SANTANA EliottLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT873.11773.33923.00923.00
442HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85873.44841.29856.02923.00
443CAPON RaphaëlROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE873.56774.67923.00923.00
444GODARD MathisDEVERS TROYES AUBE873.58774.74923.00923.00
445SARRACINO BastienUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES874.19776.56923.00923.00
446LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION874.26776.77923.00923.00
447PORTE-MORRISSON CelianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE874.57777.71923.00923.00
448MARCEL YanisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR874.69778.06923.00923.00
449PIERREDON LiamESCALA'DONF874.69778.08923.00923.00
450TAVERNIER CharlieVERTI'LAC874.71778.13923.00923.00
451BORGES LissandroROMO GRIMP874.77836.99864.32923.00
452UNZUETA NolanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE875.04779.12923.00923.00
453DELOT ValentinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES875.10779.30923.00923.00
454ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE875.14779.43923.00923.00
455FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'875.16847.24855.24923.00
456FIGUIERE CHRISTOPHE PaulTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE875.59780.78923.00923.00
457MENARD GRIECO RaphaëlCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE875.78843.19861.14923.00
458BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE875.79781.37923.00923.00
459FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR876.15782.45923.00923.00
460CHIRON JulesLES VOIES SALEES876.16782.49923.00923.00
461VARAILHON DE LA FILOLIE LeonardoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE876.23782.69923.00923.00
462RITZ FloydASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES876.44783.32923.00923.00
463MEINRAD YaelA E M E876.64783.91923.00923.00
464LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE876.69784.06923.00923.00
465PASTOR TimothéLicence HORS CLUB876.73784.20923.00923.00
466POUPLARD NoeESCALADE LOIRE LAYON876.77844.15863.16923.00
467SCHNEIDER MathéoJURA VERTICAL876.82784.45923.00923.00
468IVARRA AntoineVERTI'CADE876.95784.86923.00923.00
469MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY877.23839.53869.15923.00
470MONNIER DE CORBIER CyprienJURA VERTICAL877.59786.76923.00923.00
471ROUSSIERE JulesJUZET EN TÊTE877.76787.27923.00923.00
472FICHAUX TimoteCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE877.76787.29923.00923.00
473THIVET LouisESCALADE CLUB BULGNEVILLE877.91787.72923.00923.00
474SAGE AlexisLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT877.98787.93923.00923.00
475COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE878.01788.04923.00923.00
476BOUGET BAZIN NoaNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB878.32788.95923.00923.00
477COSME PaulENTRE-TEMPS878.46789.37923.00923.00
478VELASCO DylanTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE878.66789.97923.00923.00
479COMPAGNET TitoanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL878.78842.31871.02923.00
480GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53879.16854.11860.37923.00
481NEPLES LukasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE879.22791.67923.00923.00
482DUBUS LoigASPTT NANTES879.49792.46923.00923.00
483DE SOUSA MaëlHORIZON VERTICAL879.50792.50923.00923.00
484PANICUCCI AnthonyA.P.A.C.H.E.S.879.64792.91923.00923.00
485GUILLAUME ThibautGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS880.12794.35923.00923.00
486SANGLIER AlbanNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB880.21794.62923.00923.00
487AUBIN MathisA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR880.51795.52923.00923.00
488URBANIAK EmileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE880.56795.69923.00923.00
489RENAUD AmindoTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE880.70796.10923.00923.00
490DANIEAU ClarenceJE GRIMPE 85880.70852.97866.13923.00
491JOUNO GaspardLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE881.19797.58923.00923.00
492JONCOUR FelixHORIZON VERTICAL881.22797.66923.00923.00
493FERRY MatthiasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE881.25797.74923.00923.00
494FIERRO LoanALTICIM FONT ROMEU881.34798.01923.00923.00
495BOUILLON BastienASPTT NANTES881.35798.06923.00923.00
496BONTEMPS QuentinA.L.M.A.881.39798.18923.00923.00
497MIELLE MiloGRIMP'ATTITUDE881.44798.33923.00923.00
498GAUTHIER MarceauCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION881.76851.68870.59923.00
499SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE881.76860.38861.89923.00
500PANCHIERI LucasGRIMP'AZUR881.85799.55923.00923.00
501GUILLAUME NoeC.A.D.M. ESCALADE882.03800.09923.00923.00
502REMMEAU ClementSPID'EURE882.25800.74923.00923.00
503LORY AMARA NathanaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS882.29855.07868.79923.00
504BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B882.48857.89866.56923.00
505MATHURIN PaulGRIMP'ATTITUDE882.52801.57923.00923.00
506ANGELIER JosephENTRE-TEMPS882.97802.90923.00923.00
507BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION882.99802.98923.00923.00
508DUGUET VincentA.S.S.A.883.09803.26923.00923.00
509GOBE EvanCAMV ESCALADE883.22803.66923.00923.00
510CHAGUE NolannALPI 360883.29803.86923.00923.00
511MOUGAMMADOUSSANE Nathan2APN GRIMPE883.33803.99923.00923.00
512GUESDON AntoineSUD OISE ESCALADE883.36804.07923.00923.00
513DELQUIGNY EwenASPTT NANTES883.36804.08923.00923.00
514PETIT JulesA.S. LAIQUE AY883.62804.87923.00923.00
515MORETTI HenriE.S. MASSY883.82805.47923.00923.00
516GALLE ClementLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE884.10806.30923.00923.00
517SCHUMMER QuentinCIME ALTITUDE 245884.35807.05923.00923.00
518PITTAVINO EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES884.41807.22923.00923.00
519PHILIBERT CorentinLicence HORS CLUB884.53807.58923.00923.00
520MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE884.64807.91923.00923.00
521PERRIN AntoninVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS884.74808.21923.00923.00
522FOURMANN CharlesGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS884.77808.31923.00923.00
523AIELLO CésarC.S.M.E. CLAMART884.88808.65923.00923.00
524WENGER NoéARGONNE GRIMPE885.34810.03923.00923.00
525GUILLOT EdernCPB RENNES ESCALADE885.43810.29923.00923.00
526BERNARD NoahVERTI'LAC885.51810.52923.00923.00
527DUPONT GrégoireE.S. MASSY885.51810.53923.00923.00
528BOUVIER AlixCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE885.81860.12874.30923.00
529DIDIER MaxenceA.P.A.C.H.E.S.885.81811.43923.00923.00
530BRUN RaffaelC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON885.84811.51923.00923.00
531SOUFFLET PaulCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION886.14855.22880.21923.00
532BERHAULT CamilleGRIMP'ATTITUDE886.18812.53923.00923.00
533TALON RomainSUD OISE ESCALADE886.35813.05923.00923.00
534THIéRIOT SimonESCALADIN886.38852.39883.75923.00
535GOBRON BaptisteGUICHEN ESCALADE886.98814.94923.00923.00
536ODEURS AlexandreLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE887.15815.44923.00923.00
537FOUSSE TiméoEPERNAY ESCALADE887.19815.58923.00923.00
538VALETTI ThibaultASSOCIATION OMNISPORTS DE TOURRETTE LEVENS887.30815.90923.00923.00
539GEANDROT GabrielVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS887.84817.51923.00923.00
540EL MOUDENE AymenSUD OISE ESCALADE888.09818.28923.00923.00
541POULAIN DonovanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON888.88820.63923.00923.00
542MONNIER BENOIT EliotENTRE-TEMPS889.12821.35923.00923.00
543MALTERRE LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE889.17821.50923.00923.00
544SEILER SAR SolalCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE889.37822.10923.00923.00
545BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES889.60822.81923.00923.00
546CHOLLET ElyanVITAMINE 8B889.62870.57875.28923.00
547KERJAN AntoineO.C.C. ESCALADE889.72823.16923.00923.00
548OMET LiamCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS890.01824.02923.00923.00
549PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS890.19824.56923.00923.00
550COLIN MaximeLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE890.21824.63923.00923.00
551ASSIE JulesA.P.A.C.H.E.S.890.54825.61923.00923.00
552CHANAUD AntoninTEAM SOLO ESCALADE890.56825.67923.00923.00
553MORICE PaoloLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE890.74826.23923.00923.00
554GRILLET NahuelC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.890.91826.73923.00923.00
555FIBRANZ TimothéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES891.07827.22923.00923.00
556GUILBAUD CélianJE GRIMPE 85891.17859.76890.74923.00
557LOBREAU AntoineC.A.D.M. ESCALADE891.27827.81923.00923.00
558BRULIN MathieuTOURAINE ESCALADE+891.46828.38923.00923.00
559VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION891.82829.47923.00923.00
560OURTAAU ValentinALTI'ROC892.01830.03923.00923.00
561WYNCKE JULESENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE892.05830.16923.00923.00
562LOSADA EthanSUD OISE ESCALADE892.08830.25923.00923.00
563SINGHER ElianVERTI'CADE892.28830.84923.00923.00
564BISOTTI CorentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR892.80832.41923.00923.00
565CABOCHE GABRIELESCAPADE892.92832.77923.00923.00
566JOSSEAUME AlexisGRIMP'EN TETE893.05833.16923.00923.00
567MONGARD QuentinCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES893.25833.74923.00923.00
568BOUVET AntoineE.S. MASSY893.30833.91923.00923.00
569BOURMAULT BaptisteREADY TO GRIMPE893.70835.10923.00923.00
570DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE893.96873.53885.34923.00
571LAORDEN MAUGER MaloHORIZON VERTICAL894.09836.28923.00923.00
572PARRINGTON LewisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS894.10836.29923.00923.00
573AMARNI EnzoCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES894.10836.31923.00923.00
574POULAIN EstebanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON894.11836.33923.00923.00
575PERTUé RubenASSAUT VERTICAL894.15836.45923.00923.00
576FIE NolanU.S.R. ESCALADE894.24864.53895.20923.00
577FAKIH ChadySUD OISE ESCALADE894.33836.98923.00923.00
578COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE894.66837.97923.00923.00
579BOUTTIER CedricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE894.71838.14923.00923.00
580CHATELAIN MaloENTRE-TEMPS894.80838.41923.00923.00
581LAUR FabienMEGALITHE895.04839.12923.00923.00
582CHERUET EthanVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS895.39840.18923.00923.00
583COURIO KyllianROMO GRIMP895.54840.62923.00923.00
584BERTON HugoLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON896.03842.08923.00923.00
585ARNOULD PaulFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE896.24842.72923.00923.00
586ROINSON ElieVERTICAL MANS896.56881.33885.36923.00
587MARIN EnzoREADY TO GRIMPE896.65843.94923.00923.00
588BOUCHET KervannSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS896.70844.09923.00923.00
589BUSSONNEAU JulesESCA'LATHAN896.88844.64923.00923.00
590PARIZE PaulDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE897.34878.54890.47923.00
591GOURBAULT AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS897.35846.04923.00923.00
591Landaud MaheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS897.35846.04923.00923.00
593HURET AlexisCLUB CORPORATIF MULTISPORTS DE LA VILLE DE LUCE897.38883.83885.31923.00
594DOISE MariusAIN ROC897.62846.87923.00923.00
595BONFILS AxelESCALADIN898.05848.16923.00923.00
596FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS898.22848.65923.00923.00
597BISSON CHATELAIN GabinROMO GRIMP898.35849.04923.00923.00
598MCCLUNE JackHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE898.40849.19923.00923.00
599FERCHAUD NoaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE898.69876.73896.34923.00
600BARDIN LouisLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB898.81850.44923.00923.00
601GOUTAGNY VictorSAINT HEAND ESCALADE898.82850.47923.00923.00
602HERNANDEZ MatheoA.S.S.G.A.899.08851.24923.00923.00
603CACHET LeandreROMO GRIMP899.94853.82923.00923.00
604PLUMET TimothéeESCAPADE900.01854.02923.00923.00
605VARDAS TheoREADY TO GRIMPE900.33854.99923.00923.00
606GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS900.33855.00923.00923.00
607TRENEUL EmileAIN ROC900.52855.57923.00923.00
608GUEBLE AdrienATOUTPRISES900.67856.02923.00923.00
609HELLEUX JulesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN900.79856.36923.00923.00
610DUFLOS LucASSAUT VERTICAL900.93856.79923.00923.00
611BRUNEAU RafaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS901.00857.01923.00923.00
612CABEL JanROC'H N BLOC901.19857.56923.00923.00
613JANCE DorianAIN ROC901.45858.35923.00923.00
614MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB901.48858.43923.00923.00
615BRUNON BatisteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE901.59858.77923.00923.00
616DOUBLET TomAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON901.62858.86923.00923.00
617NAVARD-ROBIN ValentinU.S.R. ESCALADE901.66858.98923.00923.00
618DESCHAMPS AloysEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS901.77859.31923.00923.00
619MORETON WilliamNOUMEA ESCALADE902.18860.55923.00923.00
620POUPON NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE902.23860.68923.00923.00
621CLERMONT Gabin7A VITRY LA GRIMPE902.45861.35923.00923.00
622SCHANEN ThomasASSAUT VERTICAL902.45861.36923.00923.00
623PRUVOST LorenzoCORTIGRIMPE01902.58861.75923.00923.00
624LE NOAC H TomEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS902.66861.97923.00923.00
625FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON902.78862.34923.00923.00
626THEVENIN ThomasADRENALINE902.89862.66923.00923.00
627RUAULT AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE902.94862.81923.00923.00
628TASSEIN SamuelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS903.05863.16923.00923.00
629JACQUIN ColinnCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE903.17863.50923.00923.00
630CHARBONNIER SamuelVERTI'COISE903.18863.55923.00923.00
631VERDUNO KennySOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE903.34864.02923.00923.00
632VIRLET AdrienUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE903.48864.44923.00923.00
633DIOT CharlesSAINT CERE GRIMPE903.57864.70923.00923.00
633CESARANO AlexisASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC903.57864.70923.00923.00
635PIAU NoaDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE903.66864.98923.00923.00
636CHEINISSE AntoineCLUB YETI903.74865.21923.00923.00
637LANTIER ClémentU.S. IVRY903.77865.31923.00923.00
638BADAUT TomROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)903.92865.76923.00923.00
639BALAY MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS903.98865.94923.00923.00
640DAUNAY JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE904.03866.09923.00923.00
641MATIGNON LeoESCAL'904.14866.42923.00923.00
642MIZANDEAU ThéophileVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE904.19866.58923.00923.00
643VILLALOBOS FirminSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE904.27866.80923.00923.00
644WIRTH RODONO AxelA.S. LOUVECIENNES904.34867.03923.00923.00
645LE ROY RenanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN904.36867.07923.00923.00
646FISSET BIENVENU ThéoLES LEZARDS904.64867.93923.00923.00
647THIERRY AntoineREADY TO GRIMPE904.75868.25923.00923.00
648BAHUAUD NoeATOUT GRIMPE904.78868.34923.00923.00
649DUVERGT TheoCLUB YETI904.78868.35923.00923.00
650GIRIN EthanESCAPILADE904.91868.74923.00923.00
651LAUNAY LeannBRIANCON ESCALADE904.97868.91923.00923.00
652MANUEL MONDOLONI AngeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU905.36870.09923.00923.00
652MINIOT EbanPIED NOIR ESCALADE905.36870.09923.00923.00
654DURET MathisSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE905.40870.20923.00923.00
655LAVARDE Mac Carthy WilliamROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)905.47870.40923.00923.00
656AVELINE ConstantESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS905.48870.45923.00923.00
657PERRIER MelvilGRIMP'ATTITUDE905.66870.99923.00923.00
658LEMARIE LeopolCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT905.73871.18923.00923.00
659GIOMETTI LUCABLOCK'OUT LISSES905.82871.46923.00923.00
660GUELLEC RomainGRIMP'FORTH905.86871.57923.00923.00
661PAIS LeandroEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS906.02872.06923.00923.00
662LORSON Léo-paulCLUB YETI906.06872.19923.00923.00
663MONDIN PACOMEHORIZON VERTICAL906.33872.99923.00923.00
664TAALBA AloïsCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL906.38873.14923.00923.00
665MINS MaximilienVERTICAL MANS906.47873.41923.00923.00
666PICANDET NoaESCALADE A COMMENTRY906.74874.21923.00923.00
667FARGIER TimothéVERTI'COISE906.78874.34923.00923.00
668SAGIT MaximeCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON907.02875.05923.00923.00
669GIRARD NoeESCALADE LOIRE LAYON907.07875.21923.00923.00
670BRIERE MaelAIN ROC907.22875.65923.00923.00
671TAVAN AlexisGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE907.29875.86923.00923.00
672GUEGUEN ElouenLA BOGUE D'OR - BO ESCALADE907.35876.06923.00923.00
673COLLARD MaëlM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR907.38876.13923.00923.00
674RIVIERE AlexandreFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE907.41876.24923.00923.00
675HECKEL HugoSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES907.42876.25923.00923.00
676FRUGIER VirgileESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS907.59876.76923.00923.00
677STRIDE ArnoLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS907.70877.11923.00923.00
678DELPORTE ORSONI NoahCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE907.94877.82923.00923.00
678BERGE ThomasSAINT CERE GRIMPE907.94877.82923.00923.00
680DUC ClémentBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE908.27878.81923.00923.00
681MEILHAUD ArthurCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE908.28878.85923.00923.00
682L ORPHELIN TaoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE908.43879.30923.00923.00
683BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON908.76880.28923.00923.00
684BLANCHON ManechVERTI'COISE908.79880.36923.00923.00
685MACE QuentinLES ENCORDÉS908.82880.46923.00923.00
686PIERRARD MaloEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS908.85880.56923.00923.00
687PRIGENT MoanaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE908.95880.84923.00923.00
688JAMMET MaximeU.S. IVRY908.97880.91923.00923.00
689PESRET CorentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES909.03881.09923.00923.00
690JAHIER EnzoSPORTING CLUB PAYS MEVENNAIS909.10881.29923.00923.00
691CORNET AdamPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE909.17881.52923.00923.00
692DOUILLARD ArthurJE GRIMPE 85909.32881.97923.00923.00
693CUISSON AMAURYASPTT DIGNE909.89883.67923.00923.00
694BALAN RIOU JulesCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT909.92883.75923.00923.00
695MOISAND-VILLAIN OctaveGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS909.94883.83923.00923.00
696CASTERAN BaptistePIED NOIR ESCALADE909.97883.90923.00923.00
696RAUTUREAU MAFFEI BastienI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU909.97883.90923.00923.00
698GIRARDEAU GabinSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE910.03884.10923.00923.00
699PARRAD MartinBAYEUX À BLOCK910.67886.02923.00923.00
700BOUTOU LouisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE910.70886.09923.00923.00
701COMMERE LilianLES ENCORDÉS910.78886.33923.00923.00
702BERHOUMA WissemVERTI'COISE910.93886.80923.00923.00
703LEREBOURS EloiAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE911.10887.29923.00923.00
704BENOITS NinoJE GRIMPE 85911.30887.90923.00923.00
705RAYNAUD MahéAIN ROC911.33888.00923.00923.00
706GOURBE EstebanESCALADE A COMMENTRY911.99889.97923.00923.00
707MICHEL LouisonVERTICALE ATTITUDE912.37891.11923.00923.00
708PIBAROT TEOT EstebanLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB912.41891.23923.00923.00
709TISSIER JOYEUSAZ LOUCASERENA GRIMP'912.45891.34923.00923.00
709BONNAL QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE912.45891.34923.00923.00
711Noe-Brunel AurelienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE912.50891.51923.00923.00
712MACHETEL HugoCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON912.75892.25923.00923.00
713PICHON NoéLE MUR LONGUE912.94892.81923.00923.00
714ZILLIOX HugoLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS912.99892.96923.00923.00
715JOLLY MaëlAIZE'CALADE913.51894.54923.00923.00
716ROUSSEAU CorentinGRIMP'PASSION913.70895.11923.00923.00
717CRINON PaulASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE913.77895.31923.00923.00
718CASTELO CIDRE ThéoVERTIGE DREUX ESCALADE913.87895.61923.00923.00
719VIDAL MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS913.99895.96923.00923.00
720BURLION TahoESCALADE A COMMENTRY914.15896.45923.00923.00
721LECORNU RaphaelGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE914.99898.98923.00923.00
722BOURDON ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE915.03899.08923.00923.00
723FEUILLASSIER LucasCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON915.30899.90923.00923.00
724BIOTEAU MathiasA.E.S.M. CHOLET915.31899.92923.00923.00
725BLANCHARD CélestASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC915.38900.13923.00923.00
725NOLLET ArthurESCALADE EN QUERCY915.38900.13923.00923.00
727BELAUD LucasSACAPOF915.93901.80923.00923.00
728DUBOIS MartinESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE915.96901.87923.00923.00
729BARRETTEAU LoucaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE916.14902.43923.00923.00
730BOISAUBERT TIMOTHEEESCALISSE916.52903.56923.00923.00
731DEROISSART LouisLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS917.22905.66923.00923.00
732FABRIS LucienEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS918.00908.00923.00923.00
733MATEO EdgarGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE922.79922.37923.00923.00
Classement national 2023 Diff - Compétitions de la saison 2023-2024
calculé le 10/01/24 à 09:04
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE10.348.369.7612.89
2MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS10.615.9712.7613.10
3DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.183.9610.4919.10
4MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE12.1910.5210.7115.34
5JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE12.828.4614.3115.70
6AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY13.093.0010.1126.15
7BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC13.466.6215.6318.13
8POLES JordiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE13.898.1713.2320.28
9BONDER JérémyCAHORS ESCALADE14.8610.9913.9419.65
10GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE16.7911.0618.5920.71
11DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE17.1513.5216.1121.82
12GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE17.5810.9615.2326.56
13NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE18.1116.2917.2520.78
14SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE18.5411.4520.3723.80
15ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE23.7421.7521.9027.57
16SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY25.1823.4426.0426.07
17POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST25.928.9321.8247.01
18FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME30.6020.1430.3641.29
19AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY36.1022.1927.3858.73
20FOREST AntoninCHAMBERY ESCALADE36.2235.3536.5136.81
21BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY36.9431.5433.5645.73
22JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE37.1825.8928.7856.87
23GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE37.3019.9125.5466.45
24LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY40.7517.0418.6886.52
25FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO42.2927.4131.4068.05
26LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE50.8823.8749.1379.64
27AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES53.9636.8153.2071.87
28MAWEM MickaëlCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM59.9347.6062.0970.10
29MOUTOU AntoineBAOU ESCALADE60.3946.7353.1281.33
30BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY60.5540.0548.1093.50
31ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE63.5840.9843.46106.30
32DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE64.3227.7564.32100.89
33POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY66.1225.4461.38111.53
34DEU CédricE.S. MASSY67.7733.5678.3691.39
35CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE70.8160.1468.2784.03
36DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY71.5633.8181.5999.28
37PLANTIN Hugo2APN GRIMPE76.7762.3478.2189.75
38BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION76.9343.7785.86101.16
39SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT77.7459.9069.59103.72
40THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS80.5859.1690.6991.88
41DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL83.3458.6173.14118.28
42PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE83.8355.7885.00110.72
43CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE84.7657.2178.04119.02
44LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT90.5080.4991.9099.10
45PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE94.0063.8987.65130.46
46PALADINO RaphaëlCHAMBERY ESCALADE96.1267.80107.21113.36
47CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT98.9647.0595.87153.97
48REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY99.0383.1989.12124.78
49DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION103.2276.10103.11130.46
50CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE107.1491.37103.55126.51
51BOUISSOU BenjaminCLIMBING DISTRICT108.3584.39105.99134.67
52MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.109.9763.4572.63193.83
53POLES RomeoLE MUR111.2268.7774.86190.03
54KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY113.0799.28109.07130.85
55BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY119.9654.92101.81203.14
56COHENDET LennyBAOU ESCALADE129.4738.3483.12266.96
57LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE135.59120.11125.28161.39
58TUBIANA LeoBAOU ESCALADE136.0056.5458.53292.92
59HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE141.3789.75157.41176.96
60BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC145.3948.0493.08295.06
61BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC145.9057.2198.68281.80
62BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH150.51119.14154.21178.19
63GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK150.6886.6991.88273.48
64OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES150.8636.1866.89349.52
65SARAZIN LoanBAOU ESCALADE155.6467.37128.27271.29
66ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE161.1453.2069.59360.64
67CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE167.0070.9371.52358.54
68BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE177.61152.45175.39205.00
69PLOMION BaptisteLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB179.07100.25142.61294.34
70BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE179.7673.9494.38370.97
71BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL181.11153.22172.37217.75
72MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE181.14119.56138.18285.69
73LANTONNET NathanESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES182.34105.34147.95293.72
74MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE184.19158.90177.27216.40
75POINDEFERT AlexandreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE188.58129.16139.56297.03
76MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS189.45166.80175.39226.15
77MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES191.1782.2683.11408.14
78CORLOUER ArthurA.S.S.G.A.198.45181.70205.00208.66
79BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION198.5277.07101.88416.62
80BOUZERAND PhilippeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE199.74134.35166.68298.20
81JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP205.65142.96150.67323.32
82MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE209.6567.72129.19432.05
83PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE210.2658.6191.85480.33
84LUCCHESE AriLE MUR210.6986.98196.12348.96
85BLIN FlorianMEAUX ESCALADE217.04143.78185.01322.32
86HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE222.1779.40133.87453.25
87BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE223.0978.9282.69507.67
88CREVOISIER ThomasLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB227.79163.99213.26306.13
89Mascré ValentinCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE229.33188.42197.01302.55
90LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE229.92149.78164.33375.64
91CHALEAT ClémentIMAGINE235.70161.83199.26346.01
92GENEVET BaptisteAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES244.67111.41168.46454.13
93MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK252.2143.89284.29428.44
94SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE256.88145.55152.03473.05
95PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE257.98171.94219.36382.64
96BARBASTE RaphaelLicence HORS CLUB258.18149.94151.54473.05
97SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC261.58171.13287.32326.30
98SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL264.73106.30201.27486.63
99BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE268.20116.02243.55445.02
100LETENDRE MartinIMAGINE271.42129.16134.67550.43
101GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC272.62139.56154.64523.66
102GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY273.28116.02256.32447.51
103ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE277.60144.42254.51433.88
104BERNAUD MathieuASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE282.11115.14194.86536.34
105BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC283.62221.79299.75329.33
106DECARNIN ValentinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL284.96167.88197.61489.38
107DECARNIN LéopoldPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL286.53150.88211.34497.37
108FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.286.65135.42199.33525.21
109GUILBAULT SamuelGRIMPEURS DES SABLES297.91176.96214.43502.35
110FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE301.0419.3623.75860.00
111MIQUEL MathieuLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS301.7921.0024.38860.00
112DEZ LéoMINERAL SPIRIT302.44180.63263.73462.97
113PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE304.9314.5240.26860.00
114DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE305.2611.6844.11860.00
115PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE305.96148.51375.64393.74
116CHERASSE WilliamMINERAL SPIRIT309.2531.8735.87860.00
117GUILLEN QuentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE310.1733.2837.23860.00
118MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT310.87112.09147.48673.03
119LECOMTE ThéoMINERAL SPIRIT314.33176.44292.54474.02
120PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE320.37185.52373.22402.37
121GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE322.6333.8074.09860.00
122DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE322.66121.51131.00715.46
123MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE327.77178.19399.15405.96
124BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS331.6288.97179.02726.86
125NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS332.4563.6173.74860.00
126PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE335.55217.49384.62404.54
127BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY338.9758.6198.29860.00
128BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY341.2258.61105.06860.00
129FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE343.0473.9495.19860.00
130BROSSIER RomainTOURAINE ESCALADE+346.4173.40287.43678.40
131GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE351.7172.63122.51860.00
132HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE352.2791.90468.58496.34
133OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY356.5989.06120.70860.00
134VALFREDINI AntoninTEAM VERTICAL'ART359.3387.59130.39860.00
135HARAULT JérômeLES LEZARDS364.33154.64188.42749.92
136MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE365.6798.33138.68860.00
137PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE367.27113.53128.27860.00
138ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE371.18124.84128.69860.00
139MORINEAU AxelVERTICAL'ART NANTES372.9758.61429.26631.04
140RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE376.74111.04398.61620.58
141ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 378.89115.71160.96860.00
142POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC381.85200.97457.05487.53
143DECOUX Louis MarieAGRIPPINE382.31142.65144.29860.00
144PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT390.51146.87164.65860.00
145MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION391.87111.04419.88644.68
146CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE395.23133.70192.00860.00
147AUDAN GabrielASPTT NANTES395.4199.65443.57643.00
148ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION396.92124.23417.51649.01
149GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY397.02132.84198.21860.00
150LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES405.18130.46225.08860.00
151PEDEGERT Maxime7A URBAN ROC406.1758.61299.91860.00
152DECRA FredericBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB406.94154.98205.85860.00
153VIDAILLET RémiUNION SAINT BRUNO409.78163.48205.85860.00
154DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE411.0470.51302.61860.00
155BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE412.2358.61318.07860.00
156COINTOT Jean-HuguesUSBY ESCALADE426.42207.00212.25860.00
157LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade429.37154.64493.30640.16
158EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE431.1276.55356.82860.00
159DOUCH VincentGRIMP'FORTH431.32146.07287.90860.00
160NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE434.08317.16347.01638.07
161GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER435.35159.18286.87860.00
162LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE438.1291.23363.13860.00
163CHARDON AntoineUSBY ESCALADE438.15226.34228.12860.00
164MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE439.16156.51300.96860.00
165HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE442.2357.26409.44860.00
166OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC443.72232.65238.50860.00
167NGUYEN TimothéeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE443.79132.14339.22860.00
168CAUDOUX ChristopheASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE444.67148.02325.99860.00
169DEROUINEAU JulesCLUB YETI462.85111.04417.51860.00
170BOULANGER KilianROC'H N BLOC464.45117.33510.24765.79
171DON BastienUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES467.5880.50462.24860.00
172COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES468.76184.93487.28734.06
173GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE470.0558.61491.54860.00
174VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE471.48203.41480.38730.66
175COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR475.8789.59478.02860.00
176LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE480.6394.38487.51860.00
177SOHIEZ WilliamSPID'EURE481.0194.38488.65860.00
178DA ROIT HugoISATIX482.14103.58482.85860.00
179PONSINET JordanLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE484.2952.50540.36860.00
180PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC484.93130.46464.34860.00
181GRIFFON HerriGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE492.05465.53497.43513.20
182LE CALLOCH R?mySAINT CERE GRIMPE495.02354.95381.30748.82
183JEANJACQUOT RemiA.L.J ESCALADE502.72314.96333.19860.00
184LE GOFF CédricSMUS ESCALADE503.38113.72536.43860.00
185MARTINOT MaximeCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS503.46169.48480.90860.00
186QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT503.50126.66523.85860.00
187BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE503.96134.35517.54860.00
188JOYEUX KylianA.L.M.A.505.00237.78491.76785.45
189GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION511.38188.42485.73860.00
190LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES512.96329.09349.79860.00
191DJIAN MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE513.33317.51362.49860.00
192ROLLAND ThomasLicence HORS CLUB515.43489.45514.82542.02
193PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE515.67367.66391.24788.12
194PIERRE HugoA.L.J ESCALADE518.38323.02372.11860.00
195GOUVERNET JeromeMOUS'KIFF519.16352.81561.61643.05
196FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES519.45215.14483.20860.00
197DENTRAYGUES MaelODACES519.49169.48528.98860.00
198BAPTISTE BluetLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS521.8785.04620.58860.00
199GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS523.11134.35644.06790.93
200CHENU Pierre LouisATOUTPRISES523.63219.36491.53860.00
201THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.525.65276.87440.09860.00
202PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL526.97107.17691.06782.69
203VEUILLEZ HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE526.98351.70369.25860.00
204GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE527.11187.46533.88860.00
205AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS529.7173.94655.20860.00
206CHANDY EthanBAOU ESCALADE529.85277.55452.01860.00
207PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES530.79274.10458.28860.00
208JOURTAU GastonA.L.J ESCALADE531.64346.67388.24860.00
209NEQUECAUR WilliamAU PIED DES MURS531.99290.91445.07860.00
210WATERLOT ThomasCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC532.62505.11529.31563.43
211JANOT DUPAS HippolyteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE533.33358.03381.96860.00
212HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE535.26511.80524.25569.74
213VINCENT YoannATOUTPRISES536.01242.01506.02860.00
214ESPAGNAC Paul JonasCIME ALTITUDE 245536.64119.56704.46785.89
215MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM536.97299.75451.16860.00
216PINOT YannTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE540.46358.68402.71860.00
217DENIER TheoENTRE-TEMPS543.2581.89687.86860.00
218MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX548.39229.08556.10860.00
219DASILVA CamilleSAC A POF549.32384.62403.35860.00
220SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE549.58242.47546.26860.00
221BOULAIN ClementA.P.A.C.H.E.S.549.59307.83480.94860.00
222MACIASZCZYK ThéoVADO ESCALADE553.78389.85411.50860.00
223BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP554.74387.94416.29860.00
224BENTRAD YounèsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE556.76247.40562.87860.00
225GUILLON MaxenceACCES ESCALADE559.51396.58421.94860.00
226FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE562.10113.53712.78860.00
227GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE563.99237.28594.69860.00
228DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE572.96310.80548.09860.00
229KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE575.22429.80435.86860.00
230LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE575.56418.09448.58860.00
231MAIGNANT YannFROGGLE ROC576.19167.70700.86860.00
232PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF577.55414.51458.15860.00
233BOURLET LudovicSAC A POF577.97434.03439.88860.00
234RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME578.3915.18860.00860.00
235COLLIN MaximeLES ENFANTS DU ROC579.41324.06554.17860.00
236MERARD TanguyCHAMBERY ESCALADE581.6224.86860.00860.00
237DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS581.6991.90793.17860.00
238BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+581.84282.66657.69805.16
239COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE582.8128.42860.00860.00
240MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT583.1329.40860.00860.00
241TREGOUET FrancoisTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB583.6731.01860.00860.00
242BEAUJARD JohannADHERENCE583.7583.49807.77860.00
243BONHOMME NoéBRIANCON ESCALADE587.8143.43860.00860.00
244LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR589.24217.75748.47801.49
245TROTIER AlexandreSMUS ESCALADE589.33353.79554.21860.00
246GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT590.2950.88860.00860.00
247ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 590.4151.22860.00860.00
248HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL591.0453.11860.00860.00
249BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE591.1353.38860.00860.00
250DEFRAIN ElliottACCES ESCALADE592.8758.61860.00860.00
250BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY592.8758.61860.00860.00
252SERRURIER DonatienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE595.40462.93463.26860.00
253ROUSSELLE Malvine7A BAPAUME595.43457.70468.58860.00
254COLON CedricSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE597.28193.92737.92860.00
255CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE597.9873.94860.00860.00
255LE LOARER EliottISATIX597.9873.94860.00860.00
255LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME597.9873.94860.00860.00
258ETEVE NicolasNOYALTITUDE598.04542.71557.51693.91
259VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE603.9791.90860.00860.00
260ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL604.62193.11797.78822.98
261CLOITRE PascalCLIMB UP BREST605.29463.36492.50860.00
262LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY605.8297.47860.00860.00
263L HEVEDER EwanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE606.77470.43489.89860.00
264PACCALLET JeremySAINT CHAM'ESCALADE606.85208.34752.20860.00
265JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE606.94100.82860.00860.00
266BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS607.39199.26762.90860.00
267BIANCHI MicahS.M.U.C. ESCALADE608.28104.84860.00860.00
268CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH608.98106.95860.00860.00
269JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE609.42337.07631.19860.00
270ROGEAUX AugustinE.S. MASSY609.68109.03860.00860.00
271COLIN GuillaumeLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 610.01110.03860.00860.00
272BLANCKART AntoineE.S. MASSY610.43111.28860.00860.00
273GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE610.56211.02760.66860.00
274MATHEVON Jean BaptisteADRENALINE611.12113.36860.00860.00
275EMERY AntoninLEZARDS DE LESCAR611.67233.32776.03825.66
276BROSSIER MathisE.S. MASSY612.11116.34860.00860.00
277HERPE ThomasTEAM VERTICAL'ART614.04122.12860.00860.00
278JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE614.73479.99504.19860.00
279CHAPIN TheoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE614.84124.51860.00860.00
280SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE614.87124.60860.00860.00
281BATISTA JonathanGRIMP'FORTH616.21128.62860.00860.00
282IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER616.82130.46860.00860.00
282ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE616.82130.46860.00860.00
284MESLAY BenoitESCALADE BIGOUDENE617.52486.08506.49860.00
285BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE618.61135.84860.00860.00
286FAUCHEUX JulienSMUS ESCALADE619.91139.72860.00860.00
287EYMARD LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE625.57156.72860.00860.00
288PAGE JulesLACROIX ESCALADE625.68157.05860.00860.00
289GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE626.32500.87518.08860.00
290TILLY Jean-françoisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC627.75509.02514.24860.00
291BELLUT BenjaminA.S. UNIVERSITE P.SABATIER630.45171.34860.00860.00
292FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI630.80172.39860.00860.00
293HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.634.32182.95860.00860.00
294FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST635.86509.57538.00860.00
295BOLLARD FelixBELLES GRIMPES EN BELLEDONNE636.46189.37860.00860.00
296MARTHE BenoitPREMIER DE CORDEE639.53198.60860.00860.00
297PASEK LéoGEECO639.77199.31860.00860.00
298PITOUS ArsèneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB641.15203.45860.00860.00
299MAZARGUIL MarlonA.S. UNIVERSITE P.SABATIER641.18203.55860.00860.00
300SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE641.39424.91639.27860.00
301GAUDIN MaelDEVERS TROYES AUBE644.07212.22860.00860.00
302ARCHELIN LoïcAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE645.43444.12632.17860.00
303MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS645.55216.65860.00860.00
304ISIDORE Jean-marcCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS647.03221.09860.00860.00
305GILOT AxelA.S.S.G.A.650.71232.14860.00860.00
306CORNU ManuelTEAM BLOCK’OUT652.93238.79860.00860.00
307ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE652.99434.39664.59860.00
308LE MASLE VincentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST653.03535.12563.96860.00
309DE DIEULEVEULT AlbericCLUB LEO LAGRANGE DES ULIS655.13245.40860.00860.00
310BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS656.01339.14768.89860.00
311DELAHAYE AymericA.E.S.M. CHOLET656.60454.53655.27860.00
312SOULMAGNON LéonardCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CREUSE657.52252.55860.00860.00
313LACASSAGNE SimonBLOCK'OUT NANTES658.17467.26647.24860.00
314GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN658.58533.60665.61776.53
315MAERTEN AntoineL'AGORA659.31257.93860.00860.00
316DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT659.49258.46860.00860.00
317ESPACH PaulMONISTROL VERTICALE660.31260.93860.00860.00
318DELFOSSE LouisL'AGORA661.18263.53860.00860.00
319MARGNOUX SamuelCEC 26662.28266.85860.00860.00
320CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE662.58458.57669.18860.00
321FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES663.04471.90657.21860.00
322AUGEY ThomasCEC 26663.44270.31860.00860.00
323DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET664.49462.82670.64860.00
324RONNE KyllianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON665.40476.74659.46860.00
325BULLE SebastienCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE666.05378.63759.51860.00
326SERRIPIERRI TiméoCEC 26666.07278.21860.00860.00
327BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX667.08508.21633.04860.00
328DESCHAMPS MarcESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES671.70295.10860.00860.00
329PERRIN JosephCLUB VERTIGE671.73295.19860.00860.00
330THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES671.79492.43662.95860.00
331GARDETTE JulienESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES672.00296.00860.00860.00
332MENARD HugoSAINT CERE GRIMPE672.10396.79759.51860.00
333LADET RomainMINERAL SPIRIT672.66297.97860.00860.00
334DECOUX Louis marieAGRIPPINE673.17299.51860.00860.00
335HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'674.41423.04740.19860.00
336CAUSSE LouisonLicence HORS CLUB674.58303.73860.00860.00
337LE ROUX GuillaumeESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES674.76304.27860.00860.00
338BAZONNET BastienVILLENNES ESCALADE676.04308.13860.00860.00
339TRAVERSIER BryanCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE676.61309.82860.00860.00
340NOUGAREDE ClementAGRIPPINE676.76310.27860.00860.00
341GRIS AlexisCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE677.51312.54860.00860.00
342DA SILVA Joel2APN GRIMPE679.86319.57860.00860.00
343SOUPEY NilsASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE680.07320.20860.00860.00
344DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE681.22535.01648.66860.00
345CHARIOT ThomasENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE681.99325.98860.00860.00
346NIEPCERON NicolasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE683.04329.12860.00860.00
347GOMES DenisESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES683.52330.56860.00860.00
348BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE683.91426.98764.76860.00
349CHICAUD GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE684.11332.33860.00860.00
350PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE684.31332.92860.00860.00
351PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB684.95499.82695.04860.00
352BERTHUIT NicolasPATRONAGE LAIQUE VILLETTE PAUL BERT685.16335.48860.00860.00
353MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE685.24335.71860.00860.00
354LESELLIER AnatoleA.S.R.U.C.686.90495.27705.44860.00
355CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE687.25341.76860.00860.00
356MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE687.32341.97860.00860.00
357FOURNIER HugoCORB'ALP687.46342.38860.00860.00
358FROGER FlorianA.L.J ESCALADE687.63342.88860.00860.00
359REUX CharlyNOYALTITUDE687.89542.02661.66860.00
360MARTIN NicolasGRIMP'ATTITUDE688.13529.97674.41860.00
361CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON688.64508.21697.72860.00
362BILLERET MatéoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL689.09391.59815.68860.00
363DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE690.20350.60860.00860.00
364FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI690.76440.31771.96860.00
365ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE690.83352.48860.00860.00
366AUGENDRE CyrilISSY ESCALADE691.55354.66860.00860.00
367JEZEQUEL PierreCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE692.96358.87860.00860.00
368BOURGUEIL PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE693.06359.17860.00860.00
369DAUY ThomasTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB694.31362.92860.00860.00
370CHATEAU RémiA.L.J ESCALADE694.40363.21860.00860.00
371SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE695.33366.00860.00860.00
372VILLETTE ValentinDEVERS TROYES AUBE695.36366.07860.00860.00
373LUCAS ChristopheROC ESTUAIRE695.73367.18860.00860.00
374PAYEN AntoineAGRIPPINE695.90367.69860.00860.00
375NERAULT LilianHEIDI ESCALADE696.31551.96676.98860.00
376THIBONNIER LoickLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB697.44372.31860.00860.00
377LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE697.47560.37672.03860.00
378BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE697.63372.88860.00860.00
379BADOUREAUX RémiL'ESCAPADE CLUB697.63372.89860.00860.00
380LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE698.55375.64860.00860.00
380GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE698.55375.64860.00860.00
382GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE698.97376.90860.00860.00
383IDIRI MichaelCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE699.02377.07860.00860.00
384BAUMGARTNER BenjaminCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES699.09377.26860.00860.00
385MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE700.65381.96860.00860.00
386ZAMORSKI ZacharieSAC A POF701.07383.21860.00860.00
387BOUCHU VincentU.S.R. MONTAGNE701.62384.86860.00860.00
388VIRGILI SANCHEZ AlbertAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES702.03386.08860.00860.00
389CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE702.33387.00860.00860.00
390WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE703.98391.93860.00860.00
391KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE704.72394.17860.00860.00
392DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE707.30401.89860.00860.00
393GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI707.71481.77781.36860.00
394HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE708.27404.80860.00860.00
395D ARMAGNAC MathysV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE709.29407.87860.00860.00
396PALPACUER LoicESCALA'DONF709.67409.02860.00860.00
397YVON ThibautVERTICAL EUDOIS709.82535.01734.46860.00
398COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE710.37411.11860.00860.00
399GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE710.92487.00785.76860.00
400PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES710.98412.93860.00860.00
401PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE711.26413.79860.00860.00
402DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE711.97558.29717.62860.00
403GODIN ThibaultSENESCALADE712.01552.86723.17860.00
404OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF713.00419.00860.00860.00
405BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES713.79421.36860.00860.00
406MARC MickaelV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE713.94421.82860.00860.00
407LEPOUTRE SimonCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS713.98421.94860.00860.00
408SELLIER Lucas7A BAPAUME715.24425.73860.00860.00
409BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 715.78514.71772.62860.00
410CLARET FlorianOUT'GRIMP716.15428.46860.00860.00
411DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES717.24431.72860.00860.00
412DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS719.08437.25860.00860.00
413ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE719.48438.43860.00860.00
414BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE721.00443.00860.00860.00
415RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE721.19443.57860.00860.00
416SAMYN AbelBOU'D'BROUSSE722.58447.73860.00860.00
417ROGUE RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES723.51450.54860.00860.00
418BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53723.56450.68860.00860.00
419SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME724.21452.63860.00860.00
420PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST724.91454.73860.00860.00
421BROCKER NoéCLUB ESCALADE DE WITTELSHEIM726.12458.36860.00860.00
422ECHIFFRE AdrienATOUTPRISES728.87466.60860.00860.00
423BRECH NicolasA.S.C.P.A.728.89466.66860.00860.00
424MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE728.98466.95860.00860.00
425BESNARD AdrienMINERAL SPIRIT729.41468.22860.00860.00
426JACQUET AdrienLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON729.41468.23860.00860.00
427CAVANIE KiliannSKI CLUB DE NICE730.65471.96860.00860.00
428KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST730.83472.49860.00860.00
429HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE731.38474.13860.00860.00
430HUTEAU ThomasBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU731.59474.78860.00860.00
431VENTURA AntonyCLIMBING DISTRICT731.82475.47860.00860.00
432JARDINET Pierre-alainUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES732.07476.20860.00860.00
433DURAND AntoineESCAPADE732.35477.04860.00860.00
434SEREIN FlavienBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU732.43477.28860.00860.00
435JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE732.95478.85860.00860.00
436REMY BenjaminLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST734.31482.93860.00860.00
437SAINTEMARIE ThomasLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES735.39486.17860.00860.00
438GROGNET AnthonyLE HAVRE ESCALADE735.53486.58860.00860.00
439GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS735.66486.99860.00860.00
440PARIS RaphaëlATOUTPRISES736.17488.51860.00860.00
441BOISNARD GuillaumeCLIMB UP CAEN736.66489.99860.00860.00
442MIGUEL ThomasA.P.A.C.H.E.S.737.30491.91860.00860.00
443PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC737.54492.62860.00860.00
444BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE738.26494.79860.00860.00
445BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN738.42495.27860.00860.00
446DE PLASSE DimitriBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU738.95496.85860.00860.00
447FROCRAIN JimmyLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON739.38498.14860.00860.00
448BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS739.55498.64860.00860.00
449JONCOUR LionelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE739.59498.76860.00860.00
450LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL739.87499.61860.00860.00
451D HERVE GaetanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE740.11500.33860.00860.00
452FILALI KarimESCAPADE740.68502.03860.00860.00
453FILLON YoannGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE740.71502.14860.00860.00
454LEBRETON ErwinCLIMB UP CAEN740.80502.41860.00860.00
455DUMAINE RomainA.P.E.M.741.21503.62860.00860.00
456ISNARD JocelynA.P.A.C.H.E.S.741.62504.87860.00860.00
457SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON741.74505.21860.00860.00
458RAJOY LeopoldS.A.G.C. ESCALADE743.11509.33860.00860.00
459CHEPTOU PierreM.J.C. LATHUS743.24509.71860.00860.00
460CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 743.41510.24860.00860.00
461ROUBERTY DorianUNION SAINT BRUNO744.52513.57860.00860.00
462BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR744.94514.83860.00860.00
463DEGUERNEL MichelM.J.C. LATHUS745.64516.91860.00860.00
464PEPICQ FrançoisCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC746.10518.31860.00860.00
465FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON746.15518.45860.00860.00
466JARRY RodolpheESCAPADE746.47519.42860.00860.00
467GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE747.12521.36860.00860.00
468AUDOUIN AncelinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE747.19521.58860.00860.00
469LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR747.43522.28860.00860.00
470SUILLAUD EdouardUNION SAINT BRUNO747.85523.54860.00860.00
471MAMMERI OlivierSPID'EURE748.09655.03729.25860.00
472LAPOUBLE VianneyLE 8 ASSURE748.12524.37860.00860.00
473HUMEAU AdrienBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU748.44525.32860.00860.00
474WATTELAR AchilleSMUS ESCALADE748.72526.16860.00860.00
475MANGIN VincentCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN748.77526.32860.00860.00
476CHALVET RomainBLOCK'OUT RENNES748.91526.72860.00860.00
477MALGAT OlivierUNION SAINT BRUNO749.76529.28860.00860.00
478LAIR Jerôme19 ESCALADE 749.86529.57860.00860.00
479CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.750.19530.56860.00860.00
480DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE751.18533.53860.00860.00
481DE AZEVEDO DanGRIMPE EN TÊTE751.54534.62860.00860.00
482SILVA FlorianLE 8 ASSURE751.67535.00860.00860.00
483NIVERT JonathanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL751.84535.51860.00860.00
484MORRA Jean MarcCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE752.86538.57860.00860.00
485RIVERA BastienBLOC SPOT753.04539.11860.00860.00
486COMPTE FlorentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION753.56540.67860.00860.00
487BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE753.68541.04860.00860.00
488ALBESA LucasDUROS ESCALADE754.08542.24860.00860.00
489ROY SamuelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE754.40543.19860.00860.00
490AUPETIT AdrienCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE754.61543.84860.00860.00
491POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR754.85544.54860.00860.00
492HERVAUD SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE754.86544.57860.00860.00
493JOUSSE AdrienSMUS ESCALADE755.65546.96860.00860.00
494BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN755.89547.66860.00860.00
495TILLIER TitouanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE756.09548.26860.00860.00
496LEBLANC JulienG.R.I.M.P.E.756.54549.61860.00860.00
497FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE756.81550.42860.00860.00
498DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE756.81550.43860.00860.00
499RIBARDIERE JérômeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE756.86550.57860.00860.00
500NUHIN RémyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE757.73553.18860.00860.00
501GARDANT EwanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN758.30554.89860.00860.00
502TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE759.38558.15860.00860.00
503GROUSSET NicolasCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE759.44558.32860.00860.00
504JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX759.78559.33860.00860.00
505AUSTIN TomODACES760.92562.77860.00860.00
506SALE RonanCEPE Escalade761.14677.16746.25860.00
507PANIER NicolasAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX762.24566.71860.00860.00
508POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE762.51567.54860.00860.00
509POTTIER RomainIMAGINE762.87568.60860.00860.00
510HENRIOT QuentinLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE763.47570.40860.00860.00
511VIROLLAUD RobinASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE763.62570.86860.00860.00
512LAHAYE SebastienCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE764.22572.65860.00860.00
513BAUDRIC RomainMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE765.11575.32860.00860.00
514KITZMANN MorganASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE766.03578.08860.00860.00
515POIRIER ValentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE766.69580.08860.00860.00
516LAMOT Pierre-aymericGRIMPE EN TÊTE767.95583.84860.00860.00
517DUBOIS JocelynAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX768.39585.16860.00860.00
518SORRE GuillaumeMEAUX ESCALADE768.92586.77860.00860.00
519BOSCH-COUBRIS LucasCRUX CLUB NOGENT ESCALADE769.98589.93860.00860.00
520MARTIN RaphaelSURGERES ESCALADE770.18590.54860.00860.00
521SOULAT MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE772.07596.22860.00860.00
522TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX774.07602.22860.00860.00
523VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP779.41664.31813.92860.00
524GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE780.19620.58860.00860.00
525DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.782.10626.29860.00860.00
526HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION782.14626.42860.00860.00
527SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE783.48630.45860.00860.00
528REYDON JérémySPID'EURE783.50630.51860.00860.00
529LE BOURGEOIS AntoineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS784.43633.28860.00860.00
530SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE784.76634.27860.00860.00
531CALU LucasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB785.31635.92860.00860.00
532BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES785.34636.02860.00860.00
533MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE785.59636.76860.00860.00
534MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE786.54639.63860.00860.00
535MAILLARD PaulESCALADAMVILLE787.25641.76860.00860.00
536ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE787.63642.88860.00860.00
537FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB787.90643.70860.00860.00
538POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE788.02644.06860.00860.00
539MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade788.67646.00860.00860.00
540BOUDEVILLE AntoineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE788.84646.51860.00860.00
541PLONSKI SachaPARAY'SCALADE789.38708.86799.29860.00
542BARDOL BaptisteVERTICAL789.71649.14860.00860.00
543BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP790.09650.27860.00860.00
544DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE790.18650.53860.00860.00
545JACINTO ValentinoVARAP'EURE790.56651.67860.00860.00
546GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE790.66651.98860.00860.00
547LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE791.64654.93860.00860.00
548LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE792.11656.34860.00860.00
549BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST792.19656.58860.00860.00
550PILARD AdrienCIME ALTITUDE 245792.25695.06821.69860.00
551JACQUET GauthierRESINE ET SILEX792.92658.75860.00860.00
552KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS792.99658.98860.00860.00
553GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE793.24659.71860.00860.00
554DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR793.57660.72860.00860.00
555LE BOUTEILLER RomainSPID'EURE794.27662.82860.00860.00
556DELLA-TORRE KelvinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE794.88664.64860.00860.00
557VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE794.96664.87860.00860.00
558BROTHIER LucasASSAUT VERTICAL795.61666.83860.00860.00
559VAN BOXSOM RaphaëlSPID'EURE795.75667.25860.00860.00
560MILLOZ MatthieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS796.11668.32860.00860.00
561MELOT VincentLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS796.15668.46860.00860.00
562MARTIN FlorentASSAUT VERTICAL796.69670.08860.00860.00
563VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE796.81670.42860.00860.00
564MEJEAN ChristopheVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS797.37672.11860.00860.00
565SIX MartinU.S.R. ESCALADE797.72673.15860.00860.00
566VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES798.64675.91