^
Catégories
HommeFemme
Homme U12Femme U12
Homme U14Femme U14
Homme U16Femme U16
Homme U18Femme U18
Homme U20Femme U20
Homme SéniorFemme Sénior
Homme VétéranFemme Vétéran
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
U12 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SAUGER ClémentBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES-5.19-5.88-5.87-3.82
2DE RIDDER RobinA.S.C.P.A.-5.15-5.85-5.79-3.82
3BOMMEL RedaCLUB VERTIGE-4.38-5.84-5.84-1.47
4FRECOURT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER-4.27-5.79-3.52-3.49
5HERNANDEZ MissaBRON VERTICAL-3.38-5.84-3.77-0.52
6DESCOMBES ThomasBOULDER ZONE-2.64-5.79-1.28-0.85
7DUMONTET NoaCLUB VERTIGE-0.46-3.34-0.522.47
8TERREAUX NoamLE 8 ASSURE0.43-5.53-3.1710.00
9SAVOIRE GabrielVAL DE GRIMPE1.50-5.92-0.9111.33
10BLANCHET JulesVAL DE GRIMPE2.85-5.795.358.98
11CLOTEAU LorisA.S. GRIMPER3.662.933.874.19
12PARRINELLO MaximeBOULDER ZONE4.213.004.025.60
13PIGNY SachaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION4.49-5.654.8414.29
14XIBERRAS HugoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION6.69-2.604.8417.82
15BOYER NolanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE7.530.005.1217.46
16PARDON ArthurCLUB VERTIGE8.413.633.6317.96
17BRECHET CamilleBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE9.103.0411.1713.08
18DELPECH LucasCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE9.296.928.4712.49
19REMY GastonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE11.047.267.4718.39
20CAUSSETTE TiméoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES15.044.324.9135.90
21MOUCHET ManoaPIETROSELLA ESCALADE15.22-1.7921.4326.03
22QUINON IlanST PIERRE ESCALADE16.769.0714.3426.87
23BERGES TimotheASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC17.38-5.4524.6732.93
24HERRMANN LiamDEVERS TROYES AUBE17.956.5916.3730.90
25AMARA IlanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES25.5710.7829.7436.20
26MOUZET VictorDEVERS TROYES AUBE28.149.7326.9847.71
27LOSTE SoanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE28.576.118.7370.86
28CHARRIE BERTCHANSKY JohanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES33.5616.4539.6344.59
29LAMARLE RomeoCULTURE ROC33.8314.2937.9149.30
30CHAPPARD YaëlST PIERRE ESCALADE34.4724.7138.0440.66
31POULLAIN MarceauLES VOIES SALEES36.48-5.84-5.72121.00
32AHYEE MOREAU GabrielREZ'IN ET ROC38.25-3.34-2.90121.00
33DARÉ TitouanSENESCALADE40.40-0.280.49121.00
34PERRISSIN-FABERT CômeLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS40.50-3.824.32121.00
35THEURKAUFF SimonLicence HORS CLUB41.710.493.63121.00
36LEHNER UlysseISATIX42.12-5.8111.17121.00
37MITTON OscarREADY TO GRIMPE42.400.006.19121.00
38TOLEDO CharlieLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE42.80-0.527.91121.00
39RIPERT MaheGRIMPE D'BLOC42.90-3.2410.94121.00
40DIOT VictorSAINT CERE GRIMPE42.98-5.8213.77121.00
41LAGRANGE AdrienCLUB VERTIGE44.956.936.93121.00
42ENJALBERT AntoninSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE45.4817.4633.2785.72
43VANNIER ThibaudTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE46.51-0.8519.37121.00
44HOULLETTE AlexisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE47.865.1217.46121.00
45JAN GaspardTY KRAPAT47.914.0618.68121.00
46BICHOT NoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 48.570.0024.71121.00
47ROIG TomBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE49.339.1717.82121.00
48DRAPEAU THALMARD SolalS.M.U.C. ESCALADE50.4713.7716.65121.00
49GEMGOUL-REMERMIER EliENTRE-TEMPS51.020.0032.05121.00
50BORON NehuenCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE51.091.1431.13121.00
51KRIEGER-STREMPEL Pierre-antoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC51.272.9829.82121.00
52COLINET MaloCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION52.507.8828.62121.00
53BUISSON AmaëlSAINT CERE GRIMPE52.83-0.4137.91121.00
54BRUTIS EzioBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE53.0615.6122.58121.00
55CARNEIRO SavioDEVERS TROYES AUBE55.8323.1423.35121.00
56MORA AugustinLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR56.9120.9228.82121.00
57MONTRELAY NathanSENESCALADE60.6320.1240.78121.00
58TRON RaphaëlCHASSIEU AVENTURE62.3517.4648.58121.00
59CAROL TitouanPANDEMONIUM62.385.6060.53121.00
60GAMET MaximeA.S. GRIMPER62.6824.6742.38121.00
61MENEU NahemREZ'IN ET ROC62.9033.2734.42121.00
62THAO BERGERON MarceauVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION67.0726.1254.10121.00
63FABACHER TimothéeCHASSIEU AVENTURE67.6233.2748.58121.00
64KAPOTA TimothéeVERTI'CADE68.6346.9852.09106.83
65TUDELA CharlyCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE70.2326.1263.58121.00
66ROCHEFOLLE NolanALTI CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE71.960.0094.87121.00
67LAYRISSE JulesESCALE76.3743.2364.88121.00
68PASQUAL UgoBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE77.5254.2557.32121.00
69TARDY ElieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE78.69-5.94121.00121.00
70DELATTRE ClémentV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE78.71-5.88121.00121.00
71RAVENEL EvanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB78.71-5.87121.00121.00
72GLAVIEUX TomPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL78.72-5.84121.00121.00
73CUENOT FOURNIER GauvainREG'ALADE78.73-5.81121.00121.00
74BOUYSSIERE MaëlLEZARDS DE LESCAR78.82-5.53121.00121.00
75KORPAL-DUBOIS NathanROC ET FALAISE79.05-4.86121.00121.00
76CHABBERT ThomasVERTICALAIS79.49-3.52121.00121.00
77KEDINGER SimonA.S.C.P.A.79.54-3.39121.00121.00
78KRYKBAYEV AlanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE79.55-3.34121.00121.00
79VAUTRIN HugoESCALADE EN QUERCY79.57-3.29121.00121.00
80VANELSTRADE NealSPID'EURE79.59-3.24121.00121.00
81BOSSET FOCCHANERE ClémentMONT 2 VERTICAL79.95-2.14121.00121.00
81HERMANN NoahPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS79.95-2.14121.00121.00
83DROULEZ GabinSAC A POF80.36-0.91121.00121.00
84BOLE TiméoEQUIPE LFM80.46-0.62121.00121.00
85ISOARD LeoCAHORS ESCALADE80.5752.1668.56121.00
85DETOURBE JeanSPID'EURE80.57-0.28121.00121.00
85LE ROUX LéonCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN80.57-0.28121.00121.00
88MONOT CharlieGRIMPATTITUDE80.670.00121.00121.00
88JULIEN ElioB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE80.670.00121.00121.00
88PARISET LucienLA GOUTTE D'EAU80.670.00121.00121.00
88RANNOU GauthierENTRE-TEMPS80.670.00121.00121.00
88MORENO RobinENTRE-TEMPS80.670.00121.00121.00
88MARTIN RONZI RaphaëlENTRE-TEMPS80.670.00121.00121.00
88MARICHY TomLA GOUTTE D'EAU80.670.00121.00121.00
88BELEY ColinLA GOUTTE D'EAU80.670.00121.00121.00
88WOLF ValentinGRIMP'PASSION80.670.00121.00121.00
88GIMENEZ TomREADY TO GRIMPE80.670.00121.00121.00
88SATORY MatthewLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL80.670.00121.00121.00
88BON MaxenceLA GOUTTE D'EAU80.670.00121.00121.00
88CHAMBONNEAU AnthonyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS80.670.00121.00121.00
88COSTES NolanSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE80.670.00121.00121.00
88LEGRAND ARTHURC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.80.670.00121.00121.00
88COMPARET NOLHANC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.80.670.00121.00121.00
104DESCHAMPS NicolasASPTT DIGNE80.860.58121.00121.00
105COURRIER HectorLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER81.311.94121.00121.00
106FAVORELLE HANIN LoanAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE81.402.19121.00121.00
106NOURET NoaBLOCK'OUT LISSES81.402.19121.00121.00
108VAN LEEUWEN LéopoldTERNOIS ESCALADE81.642.93121.00121.00
109HASCOET FlorianPLANETE GRIMPE81.703.11121.00121.00
110MOULIÉ MariusA.S.C.P.A.81.823.46121.00121.00
111SIMONET IsidoreLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS81.883.63121.00121.00
111JAGUENAUD ClementUNION SAINT BRUNO81.883.63121.00121.00
111LEROY OwenS.A.G.C. ESCALADE81.883.63121.00121.00
114BOURDON AngelCAHORS ESCALADE81.943.83121.00121.00
115BAMPA MaloneCHAMBERY ESCALADE81.963.87121.00121.00
116SAINT MARTIN TobiasBOU'D'BROUSSE82.014.02121.00121.00
117NOEL AlbinESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME82.254.75121.00121.00
118BAUDEWYN EMERICKA.C.S.E.82.284.84121.00121.00
119BENOIT MaximeGRAL 5382.375.12121.00121.00
120DOLECKI MilianLACROIX ESCALADE82.455.35121.00121.00
121SABUT NoéSAINT CERE GRIMPE82.485.43121.00121.00
122SCHWARTZ ClémentESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME82.585.75121.00121.00
123CHIRAT PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR82.595.78121.00121.00
123COLCANAP TristanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC82.595.78121.00121.00
125VEYRAT JosuahCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE82.966.87121.00121.00
126MUTEZ DUPRET AtéaTERNOIS ESCALADE82.976.92121.00121.00
127ANNONIER RaphaelCLUB YETI82.986.93121.00121.00
128MANCONE LéoCAHORS ESCALADE83.127.37121.00121.00
129VALLEE MarceauHORIZON VERTICAL83.297.88121.00121.00
130PASCARD TitouanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE83.378.10121.00121.00
131HENNION DELAET LubinVIVE LES GESTES83.438.30121.00121.00
132GIRARD DimitriAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE83.488.45121.00121.00
132SANANIKONE QuentinCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS83.488.45121.00121.00
134NONY POITEVIN RubenGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE83.498.47121.00121.00
135DEMOL ALIMONIER ArthusBOU'D'BROUSSE83.588.73121.00121.00
136NOEL AmbroiseESCALABEL83.598.76121.00121.00
137DUGAST DorianCORB'ALP83.699.07121.00121.00
137RIVES AdanLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR83.699.07121.00121.00
137BARON MaëgLES VOIES SALEES83.699.07121.00121.00
137GRéGORI LéonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE83.699.07121.00121.00
141MICHEL LoisMINERAL SPIRIT83.829.45121.00121.00
142JULHE JONAS MathieuCAHORS ESCALADE83.899.67121.00121.00
143VEDANI LoënEPERNAY ESCALADE83.919.73121.00121.00
144NYER VALETTE MaximeAJACCIO ESCALADE83.959.86121.00121.00
145PRODHOMME VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE84.1210.37121.00121.00
145PITEL LéoLES MONTES EN L'AIR84.1210.37121.00121.00
145CADOR LiamBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB84.1210.37121.00121.00
148KARSENTY SamuelSKI CLUB DE NICE84.2210.66121.00121.00
149DHERMAND ZacharieVADO ESCALADE84.2610.78121.00121.00
150PRIEUX TiméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE84.2810.84121.00121.00
151MOISAND JosephPLANETE GRIMPE84.3110.92121.00121.00
152DELORME BenjaminESPACE GRIMPE84.4511.34121.00121.00
153JULIA ViktorBACOGRIMP'84.5111.54121.00121.00
153GODEFROY AngeloA.E.S.M. CHOLET84.5111.54121.00121.00
153PEROTTO RaphaelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE84.5111.54121.00121.00
156PETITMENGIN MaximeESCALADE EN QUERCY84.7812.33121.00121.00
157CADE MaxenceLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS84.8312.50121.00121.00
158RUTAULT DILIGENT ZephyrAGRIPPINE84.8812.64121.00121.00
158BRUNERIE AdsoLE MUR84.8812.64121.00121.00
160NOEL EvaristeASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE84.9212.76121.00121.00
161DAMIENS LouisACCES ESCALADE85.0313.08121.00121.00
162LE ROUX TheoGRIMPE D'BLOC85.0813.24121.00121.00
163TEISSIER CamilleALPI 36085.1513.45121.00121.00
164RANCOEUR EmileROC EVASION ANNECY85.4014.20121.00121.00
165NAURA AlexandreVAYRESTICAL85.4514.34121.00121.00
165VERDONK TimoUNION SAINT BRUNO85.4514.34121.00121.00
165DURY STEVENS AbelPAUSSAC-VERTICALE-ESCALADE85.4514.34121.00121.00
168VELLY SilasLES VOIES SALEES85.5114.53121.00121.00
169HERMET TiméoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE85.6114.84121.00121.00
170AMORIC AbelSAINT CERE GRIMPE85.7815.34121.00121.00
171PORTEMER LéandreVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE85.8715.61121.00121.00
172COURTIAL EdenLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS86.0116.02121.00121.00
173JEANNEY JulesVARAP'RANCE86.1616.49121.00121.00
173RADIGUE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE86.1616.49121.00121.00
175TROMPETTE KyllianA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE86.4917.46121.00121.00
176CARBONI SashaDOCK 3986.5917.77121.00121.00
176ARRIPA NolanLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS86.5917.77121.00121.00
178HERVE MATHIOT YlanQUAND ON GRIMPE86.6117.82121.00121.00
179LECOMTE ThibautEPERNAY ESCALADE86.7018.11121.00121.00
180BENNE AntimeCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE86.8018.39121.00121.00
181SIGAUD ClémentESCALADE EN QUERCY86.9018.70121.00121.00
182THIBAUD ArthurLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES86.9918.96121.00121.00
183JOANNES SachaROC ET FALAISE87.1019.31121.00121.00
184REMEZY ManoéQUERCY GRIMPE87.1319.39121.00121.00
184LEFORT AugustinESCALABEL87.1319.39121.00121.00
186CHEVROLLIER SimonROC EN STOCK87.2019.60121.00121.00
187MARIE NoéCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE87.3420.01121.00121.00
188LECLERCQ MarinU.S.M.B. ESCALADE87.3720.12121.00121.00
188LONGUEMARE ThaïsLE HAVRE ESCALADE87.3720.12121.00121.00
190CORNU RobinGRAL 5387.6420.92121.00121.00
191BONNEFOY HugoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE87.6420.93121.00121.00
192BAILLEUL SoanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE87.8021.41121.00121.00
192FONTAINE LilianFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE87.8021.41121.00121.00
194CARTAU JoeyESVL ESCALADE87.8121.43121.00121.00
195FOISSAC VadimFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE87.8640.12102.46121.00
196BEAURAIN SamuelLicence HORS CLUB87.9221.76121.00121.00
197FARJON MelMINERAL SPIRIT88.0622.18121.00121.00
198DARAQUY JulienSAINT CERE GRIMPE88.1422.42121.00121.00
199GRAFF MatheoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE88.1922.58121.00121.00
200VELLY NaëlLES VOIES SALEES88.4623.37121.00121.00
201GAUBE NoéMONT 2 VERTICAL88.6123.82121.00121.00
202LE PAPE LorisCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC88.7124.14121.00121.00
202BODENES JeremyCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC88.7124.14121.00121.00
204MANGEOT ManaoCHAMBERY ESCALADE88.8224.47121.00121.00
205TANGHE TheophileESCAL'AMANDINOISE88.8924.67121.00121.00
206DE BEAUREGARD AristideCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION88.9024.71121.00121.00
207TOURRET TomPIED NOIR ESCALADE89.5026.49121.00121.00
208MURZEAU BasilLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES89.6226.86121.00121.00
209LESPAGNOL MOLINELLI LucaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU90.0428.13121.00121.00
210AZIRA AbdelwahidBOU'D'BROUSSE90.0628.17121.00121.00
211LEROY SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR90.1828.54121.00121.00
212BOISSINOT TimothéA.E.S.M. CHOLET90.2728.82121.00121.00
213DUMONT CélianEPERNAY ESCALADE90.4329.28121.00121.00
214SECCO MaximeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE90.4729.40121.00121.00
215GARZUNEL CamilleCLUB D'ESCALADE JARLANDIN90.5429.61121.00121.00
216JACOB GabrielLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS90.9430.81121.00121.00
216NGUYEN LUCAS EthanDOCK 3990.9430.81121.00121.00
218GUIOL ThomasQUAND ON GRIMPE90.9730.90121.00121.00
219RAYNAUD JohanCAHORS ESCALADE90.9730.92121.00121.00
220VADUNTHUN AngeOUT'GRIMP91.3031.91121.00121.00
220DUBRULLE SimonOUT'GRIMP91.3031.91121.00121.00
220COMBES DylanVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE91.3031.91121.00121.00
223PUGET ValentinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE91.3532.04121.00121.00
224GORET QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO91.7633.27121.00121.00
225DAUMALLE RobinLES MONTES EN L'AIR91.7733.32121.00121.00
225TANDEO EwanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE91.7733.32121.00121.00
225GAUTIER LéoESCAL'ARMOR91.7733.32121.00121.00
225CHAMPIN VictorLES MONTES EN L'AIR91.7733.32121.00121.00
225LECARPENTIER-CIRONNEAU GarrisCROQUAN HOULGATE91.7733.32121.00121.00
230BOSC MaelCAHORS ESCALADE91.9033.70121.00121.00
230COUPIER MatysAPTITUDES91.9033.70121.00121.00
232ZERMATTEN ZianPASSY ESCALADE92.2634.79121.00121.00
233KAHN EliottSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE92.5335.59121.00121.00
234LANCRENON RémiESCALADE EN QUERCY92.5735.70121.00121.00
235MINEC RaphaëlC.A.D.M. ESCALADE92.6435.92121.00121.00
235POULAIN UgoEPERNAY ESCALADE92.6435.92121.00121.00
237PROVOST CharlyA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE92.7036.09121.00121.00
237LABUSSIERE MaelGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE92.7036.09121.00121.00
239SALERNO ClementI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU92.8136.43121.00121.00
240LIZéE MaéMAURIENNE ESCALADE93.2237.67121.00121.00
241MARTINS NOBLET GaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE93.3538.04121.00121.00
241SALERNO LucasBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB93.3538.04121.00121.00
241CASTAING LiamUNION SAINT BRUNO93.3538.04121.00121.00
241LHOPITAL CorentinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 93.3538.04121.00121.00
241LELIEVRE SimonMAY'ROC93.3538.04121.00121.00
241VILLESUZANNE LéoLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS93.3538.04121.00121.00
247GENDRON TomROC'H N BLOC93.4938.48121.00121.00
247MOLINIER AngeTY KRAPAT93.4938.48121.00121.00
247MARAVAL ABGRALL GabinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC93.4938.48121.00121.00
247BARBEROUSSE EmileCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC93.4938.48121.00121.00
251RICHARD GabinMONTABLOC93.5838.73121.00121.00
251SOULIER GuillaumeLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS93.5838.73121.00121.00
253GUEZENNEC EvanALTITUDE 13794.1240.35121.00121.00
254BLAIS LorenzoC.I.M.E.94.2640.78121.00121.00
255BARRIERE NISSOU ArthurSAINT CERE GRIMPE94.2840.83121.00121.00
256PUCHLY LéoGENERATION ROC94.5641.69121.00121.00
256HAMMOUDI KaïsQUAND ON GRIMPE94.5641.69121.00121.00
258CHATAIGNIER FlavienESCAL'95.0543.15121.00121.00
258PRADIER LéoMJC VAUGNERAY95.0543.15121.00121.00
260PARMENTIER GabinMINERAL SPIRIT95.2643.77121.00121.00
261TYTGAT TiméoBOU'D'BROUSSE95.5344.59121.00121.00
262PFISTER ClémentALTITUDE 13795.8145.43121.00121.00
263JOULE AntoninSAINT CERE GRIMPE96.1146.32121.00121.00
264MIREK MylanLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS96.3347.00121.00121.00
265DEWOLF NoahCLUB D'ESCALADE DRACENOIS96.5747.71121.00121.00
265COSTE HugoA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE96.5747.71121.00121.00
267COURAND PaulMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE96.8648.58121.00121.00
267GOULEAU MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION96.8648.58121.00121.00
267NIVESSE AntoineST PIERRE ESCALADE96.8648.58121.00121.00
267GENESTE JeanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE96.8648.58121.00121.00
267HABRARD ThomasMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE96.8648.58121.00121.00
272FEYS AchilleVADO ESCALADE97.1049.30121.00121.00
273LE TURDU RECUNE BrieucLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS97.4550.34121.00121.00
274FEGER RobinALTITUDE 13797.6050.81121.00121.00
275BEAUDEQUIN LeonVERTI'CADE97.6350.89121.00121.00
276BANCEL JohannesZENITH SENSATION98.6053.80121.00121.00
277MARCHAL AugustinGENERATION ROC98.7254.15121.00121.00
278NEVEU ValentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE98.7554.25121.00121.00
278BERNARD NoéS.M.U.C. ESCALADE98.7554.25121.00121.00
280DELPECH ThéoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB98.7854.34121.00121.00
280GUILLON GabinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON98.7854.34121.00121.00
282COLLET LéoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE98.9954.96121.00121.00
283GARDIN SimonU.S.M.B. ESCALADE99.4256.26121.00121.00
284EHRMANTRAUT JosuaALTITUDE 13799.5056.49121.00121.00
285COURBET NathanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS99.7657.27121.00121.00
286HUET DELALEX JulesCHAMBERY ESCALADE99.7957.38121.00121.00
287KELLER PaulCAHORS ESCALADE100.1258.36121.00121.00
288MURZEAU MartinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES100.4059.19121.00121.00
289DE BRUYNE NoahHENIN TEAM GRIMPE100.4859.45121.00121.00
290CHARAZAC NinoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB100.8160.43121.00121.00
290BERGER NoéMAY'ROC100.8160.43121.00121.00
292MACHON GARCIA AmauryPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE101.0361.08121.00121.00
293PISCHOFF MariusCAHORS ESCALADE101.6062.81121.00121.00
293PINNA ChimroneBLOC SESSION PERTUIS101.6062.81121.00121.00
295RAVE ElyoA.S.S.A.101.8663.58121.00121.00
296DELAVAL VictorVADO ESCALADE102.2964.88121.00121.00
296ROUX BasileBOU'D'BROUSSE102.2964.88121.00121.00
296FARRUGIA ManoaA.S.S.A.102.2964.88121.00121.00
299VAROUX ClovisAIN ROC102.3064.89121.00121.00
300HEROGUEZ PaulBLOC SESSION PERTUIS103.5268.56121.00121.00
301INGELAERE EthanPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE103.6168.82121.00121.00
302DAMNJANOVIC StrainjaAPTITUDES104.9572.84121.00121.00
303FAVIER LyamPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE104.9672.87121.00121.00
304RUIZ GiulioCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS106.3577.04121.00121.00
304FASSAERT GaspartCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS106.3577.04121.00121.00
306VERDI AlexisA.S.S.A.106.5777.71121.00121.00
307GUERIN LouisLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON108.2582.74121.00121.00
308DANIEL StanleyTRINITE SPORT ESCALADE109.9887.93121.00121.00
309ALLIOT YanisPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE110.7590.24121.00121.00
310CARBONNEL LucasPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE112.2994.87121.00121.00
311RESSAIRE JulesCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS115.50104.50121.00121.00
312BURGY BilalDEVERS TROYES AUBE116.28106.83121.00121.00
313LACOUR BasileBRIANCON ESCALADE120.82120.47121.00121.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL544.53526.32530.65576.63
2REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.557.62529.36553.41590.10
3FRANC PierreATOUTPRISES565.79529.23550.72617.42
4BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL573.23560.39564.51594.80
5GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL575.04565.58568.92590.61
6BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE587.29543.69551.48666.70
7VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.588.66536.19613.84615.95
8GILLET ArnaudBLOCK'OUT TOURS592.31518.43546.62711.87
9DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF608.20576.58618.20629.83
10GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE608.81553.41611.31661.71
11SAKUMA ToshiomiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 612.68582.84622.29632.90
12ALBERTINI FrançoisLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE613.37587.95613.45638.70
13ROBINET Jean MichelST PIERRE ESCALADE616.99596.02615.22639.74
14BOUYGE FrédéricROC N'POTES624.70593.20604.77676.13
15Le Houerou MathieuLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 630.32617.60622.96650.40
16LAVENANT CédricBACOGRIMP'630.66562.51636.20693.26
17LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE634.23533.81555.89813.00
18GOUTELLE MathieuCHAMBERY ESCALADE637.80604.34645.06664.01
19FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE642.90535.68580.02813.00
20DEZAILLE YvanTHE ROOF LE HAVRE643.18523.70592.85813.00
21FOURGNAUD NicolasGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS653.39573.27573.89813.00
22GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY653.73538.48609.70813.00
23VALLEE ArnaudTHE ROOF LE HAVRE654.46547.31603.08813.00
24Monchausse DamienEQUIPE LFM655.12577.94684.64702.77
25BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'656.23603.05647.67717.97
26SAMSON PadrigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE658.52555.89689.92729.75
27CARSIQUE JULIENCLUB HARDBLOC662.88625.36652.71710.57
28BICHAT YannCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE663.76553.15715.07723.05
29GUIDONI NicolasROC EVASION ANNECY665.80556.74627.65813.00
30MAHE NicolasA.S.R.U.C.667.74551.25638.98813.00
31LEVANNIER VincentVERTICAL'CITE668.97543.78650.13813.00
32GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.670.40571.18627.01813.00
33GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE671.53595.60605.98813.00
34NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES672.23564.51639.17813.00
35FARIS FrédéricMAY'ROC672.35558.93645.11813.00
36FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI677.07599.41618.81813.00
37LEBOEUF RobertGRIMPABLOC85677.39552.38666.80813.00
38GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE679.74550.10676.11813.00
39VAUDECRANNE RomualdROMO GRIMP680.93579.40728.47734.91
40MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE681.12577.20653.17813.00
41LOZANO DenysGRAL 53682.66588.71646.26813.00
42GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.92598.56637.21813.00
43BOMPAIS ChristopheESCALADAMVILLE683.27583.64653.17813.00
44BRIGAUD FredericALBANAIS VERTICAL684.29593.27646.60813.00
45HARDY FranckBACOGRIMP'687.07606.98641.22813.00
46MAMMA DidierSAC A POF687.44622.23627.08813.00
47COSTECALDE ChristopheV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE687.56616.61633.07813.00
48SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE688.04540.98710.13813.00
49PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS688.27596.09655.72813.00
50MACAULT LudovicC.A.E. EVRONNAIS692.30599.26664.65813.00
51HOSTE GaetanGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS692.44608.59655.72813.00
52LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL692.74609.86655.36813.00
53BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE693.90571.34697.36813.00
54REZZOUK MadjidGRIMP'FORTH694.70609.17661.94813.00
55LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53696.83624.07653.41813.00
56BOUTOILLE OlivierBOU'D'BROUSSE698.78633.45649.89813.00
57BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES699.02619.08664.99813.00
58GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'699.08619.59664.65813.00
59BERGER AdrienAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE700.18633.34654.21813.00
60BEUNIER SylvainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE700.81564.57724.87813.00
61GASTINEAU FranckBACOGRIMP'701.34615.25675.77813.00
62BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesSURESNES ESCALADE701.92637.35655.40813.00
63DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY703.43619.97677.32813.00
64LAROCHE MaximeA.L.J ESCALADE703.86624.39674.18813.00
65PECHER JulienCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS704.05630.44668.70813.00
66BOURDEAUD HUY ThomasSAC A POF704.15645.42654.02813.00
67BLAUGY PascalLE 8 ASSURE704.30628.05671.85813.00
68CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE704.34641.25658.76813.00
69MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53705.68624.07679.98813.00
70GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE705.73626.14678.06813.00
71GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE706.06633.75671.44813.00
72TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE707.09618.17690.09813.00
73DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE707.69627.42682.66813.00
74POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE708.02646.05665.01813.00
75LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE708.11622.82688.51813.00
76JEANJACQUOT RemiA.L.J ESCALADE708.84632.37681.16813.00
77GUIGNARD OlivierBACOGRIMP'709.66643.38679.98805.61
78LAUGIER MathieuGRIMP'FORTH710.35649.31668.73813.00
79GAUTREAU GuillaumeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE710.62646.86672.01813.00
80ECOTIERE SamuelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS713.85620.16708.38813.00
81SVENSSON-HUIN JoakimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE714.02639.70689.35813.00
82HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE714.49630.13700.34813.00
83BEAUJON Jean-baptisteCULTURE ROC715.05549.78782.37813.00
84ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE715.58520.75813.00813.00
85FRIANT YoannBLOCK'OUT LISSES715.65643.00690.94813.00
86HEINTZ BenoitB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE716.43523.30813.00813.00
87NOVAT GillesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE717.19655.36683.21813.00
88DUROCHE PierreLicence HORS CLUB717.69527.06813.00813.00
89CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT718.01528.04813.00813.00
90NORE VincentUNION SAINT BRUNO719.40616.76728.44813.00
91CASADO SébastienMINERAL SPIRIT719.43532.28813.00813.00
92BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE719.59631.50714.28813.00
93EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE719.97663.93682.99813.00
94GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE720.04534.13813.00813.00
95LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE720.84696.50707.99758.04
96LEHNER MarcISATIX721.32537.96813.00813.00
97CHARBONNEL NicolasLicence HORS CLUB721.49646.07705.41813.00
98LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE722.00654.64698.37813.00
99QUENTIN XavierCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN722.22540.66813.00813.00
100HEQUIN OlivierBLOCK'OUT RENNES722.69542.07813.00813.00
101HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE722.97639.17716.75813.00
102ANDRE OlivierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE723.30660.02696.87813.00
103GEORGES DES AULNOIS ThibaudMODJO ESCALADE723.43544.28813.00813.00
104DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE723.68670.63687.40813.00
105MAUSS GuillaumeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE724.21546.63813.00813.00
106NICOULEAU BOURLES EricDEGRE PLUS724.86640.09721.50813.00
107DAGRON SebastienCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE727.20555.61813.00813.00
108MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL727.80612.19758.20813.00
109PALMARO YannCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE728.85560.55813.00813.00
110MAMMERI OlivierTEAM VERTICAL'ART728.88560.65813.00813.00
111PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES AUBE729.56684.17691.52813.00
112AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES AUBE729.95679.87696.98813.00
113COTTY EricCLUB YETI730.51669.73708.79813.00
114BERNARD ArthurCLIMB UP LIMOGES730.91609.04770.68813.00
115GASC JulienE.S. MASSY731.53685.70695.90813.00
116DEPONT FrédéricLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER731.60568.81813.00813.00
117BOLE DavidASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE732.63664.15720.75813.00
118GOARNIGOU StephaneSEZ'A SUP733.88689.26699.37813.00
119CAROL LaurentPANDEMONIUM734.24733.61733.70735.42
120LE LOARER MarcESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE736.12582.37813.00813.00
120LOCHU AlbericJAV'À BLOC736.12582.37813.00813.00
122DELPEUCH StéphaneISSY ESCALADE736.48690.83705.62813.00
123COTÉ StéphaneCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE736.51693.93702.59813.00
124FLAMBARD LudovicCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON736.78584.35813.00813.00
125LEROUX DidierROC ET RESINE737.43685.93713.35813.00
126HUET OlivierCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION737.78688.62711.72813.00
127GOUBAULT EricCLUB HARDBLOC738.32681.20720.76813.00
128ROY ArnaudA.P.E.M.738.70635.80767.29813.00
129CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION738.91693.93709.79813.00
130NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE739.17668.00736.52813.00
131BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE739.36592.09813.00813.00
132DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS740.70596.09813.00813.00
133TANDOU MickaelA.S.C.P.A.741.42676.21735.05813.00
134JOLY DanielBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE741.61598.82813.00813.00
135LABORDE JeromeLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS741.83696.29716.20813.00
136THIERY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN741.98599.93813.00813.00
137ROUX JonathanMAURIENNE ESCALADE742.46601.38813.00813.00
138JEANNEAU ClémentCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC742.82627.64787.82813.00
139MESNAGE MickaelA.S.R.U.C.743.03603.08813.00813.00
139GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE743.03603.08813.00813.00
139MOULIN-TANGUY WilfridA.S.R.U.C.743.03603.08813.00813.00
139SEIFERT LudovicA.S.R.U.C.743.03603.08813.00813.00
143BEAUFILS JulienHORIZON VERTICAL743.99605.98813.00813.00
144GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME744.05606.15813.00813.00
145MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.744.12606.36813.00813.00
146VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES744.25673.27746.48813.00
147PEROT FredericAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON744.28606.83813.00813.00
148RICHARD MickaelCLUB YETI744.90698.51723.20813.00
149PASQUIER CyrilVERTICAL'CITE745.68611.04813.00813.00
150LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE745.81611.42813.00813.00
151FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF746.06612.17813.00813.00
152TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE747.10615.31813.00813.00
153ROBERT FrédéricPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS747.24701.13727.58813.00
154BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL748.27618.80813.00813.00
155PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE748.69620.07813.00813.00
156GOUTEUX MaxCROQUAN HOULGATE748.96620.89813.00813.00
157BRUN JeanVAYRESTICAL749.10621.29813.00813.00
158BUSSY RomualdVALJO'GRIMPE749.14621.41813.00813.00
159SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE749.26621.78813.00813.00
160JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE749.63706.15729.75813.00
161BEGUINET Jean YvesGENERATION ROC749.79718.09718.29813.00
162LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF750.08624.24813.00813.00
163DION RomainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE750.12718.28719.07813.00
164NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE750.23624.68813.00813.00
165BILLION VincentLES VOIES SALEES750.43684.61753.68813.00
166LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.750.73645.78793.42813.00
167VITIELLO ChristopheANTIPODE750.89645.78793.90813.00
168BRAVO DavidAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON751.18627.54813.00813.00
169FABBRI PascalA.P.E.M.751.52657.57784.00813.00
170MERCIER PierreUNION SAINT BRUNO751.64640.57801.34813.00
171BATAILHOU HenriROC ET VOL752.92632.75813.00813.00
172SANDOROV MilanCLUB HARDBLOC753.03633.09813.00813.00
173LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE753.04710.86735.25813.00
174BELLE Williams19 ESCALADE 753.59634.78813.00813.00
175DAUCHET FrançoisLES VOIES SALEES753.90681.21767.48813.00
176VITTET PierreQUERCY GRIMPE754.07719.25729.96813.00
177DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF754.45637.36813.00813.00
178DACQUET Christophe7A BAPAUME754.61637.82813.00813.00
179HERRIAU Jean-CharlesBACOGRIMP'754.78638.34813.00813.00
180NICOL Jean ChristopheMAY'ROC754.86638.58813.00813.00
181MHAMDI MahrezOUT'GRIMP755.35640.06813.00813.00
182LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE756.21642.62813.00813.00
183BLANQUET VincentTERNOIS ESCALADE756.27642.80813.00813.00
184CATHELIN LionelA.S. ROC & PYRENE756.94717.87739.96813.00
185LECOURT ThomasA.S.R.U.C.757.24645.71813.00813.00
186BETHEMONT TimotheBLOCK'OUT LYON757.62646.86813.00813.00
187SABOUREAU BaptisteAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES757.71746.87757.77768.48
188GODEAU YohannNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB757.84647.51813.00813.00
189PEAN FranckESCULAPE758.44649.33813.00813.00
190MAHIEUX DavidVADO ESCALADE758.59649.78813.00813.00
191OBLETTE AlexLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE758.80650.40813.00813.00
192RAYNAUD AlexisN.O.S. ESCALADE758.95704.38759.48813.00
193BELLAYER-POUTEAU FranckMAY'ROC759.08651.24813.00813.00
194MAURICE-BRACQUART JulienPREMIER DE CORDEE759.32651.96813.00813.00
195NGUYEN Jean PierreGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS760.07654.21813.00813.00
196ROCHET SamuelCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE760.25722.56745.20813.00
197PIN GaetanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 760.45655.36813.00813.00
197DENIS Pierre LoupCLUB VERTIGE760.45655.36813.00813.00
199DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE760.61655.84813.00813.00
200PRAT BenoitSURESNES ESCALADE760.76656.29813.00813.00
201BARRE DavidMAY'ROC761.51658.52813.00813.00
201SAUVAGE SebastienC.A.E. EVRONNAIS761.51658.52813.00813.00
203SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE761.83659.49813.00813.00
203BOUTELIER RaynaldRESINE ET SILEX761.83659.49813.00813.00
205BAULER OlivierESCAL'AMANDINOISE761.89659.68813.00813.00
206ROY RémiLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE762.29732.87741.00813.00
207BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE763.33663.99813.00813.00
208PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE763.49664.47813.00813.00
209TOUZE SebastienGRAL 53763.55664.65813.00813.00
210ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE764.15666.46813.00813.00
211ZOLNA JulienVARAP'EURE764.53667.59813.00813.00
212KROELY MatthieuMAURIENNE ESCALADE764.54667.61813.00813.00
213BOURDEAUX DUMOULIN ThomasLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS764.69732.87748.20813.00
214WELTER ClémentBRON VERTICAL765.17669.52813.00813.00
214FOY JulienPITON DES MONTS D'OR765.17669.52813.00813.00
214FANNA HervéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE765.17669.52813.00813.00
217LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME765.24669.73813.00813.00
218LE CADRE PerigTHE ROOF BREST765.57670.72813.00813.00
219FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE765.71671.12813.00813.00
220MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE765.81671.44813.00813.00
221MOINET BenoitSURESNES ESCALADE766.08672.23813.00813.00
222REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE766.89674.67813.00813.00
223GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade767.02675.06813.00813.00
224JALLIFFIER MERLON EricOUT'GRIMP767.32675.96813.00813.00
225DEMARS BenjaminV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE767.51676.54813.00813.00
226GAUTREAU IvanSURESNES ESCALADE767.54676.63813.00813.00
227VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE768.14678.42813.00813.00
228CLEMENT LuisASPTT NANTES768.14678.43813.00813.00
229HARBOURG PierreARDESCA768.35679.06813.00813.00
230LEPAGE MarcNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB768.47679.42813.00813.00
231ZIEFLE GautierLES ENFANTS DU ROC769.16681.49813.00813.00
232ROUX StéphaneROC N'POTES769.53682.60813.00813.00
233DEPATY StephaneVERTICALAIS769.56682.69813.00813.00
234HENRY PhilippeREADY TO GRIMPE769.94683.82813.00813.00
235ROLLAND ArnaudLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST769.95683.84813.00813.00
236COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE770.07684.20813.00813.00
237SERVAN CedricATOUTPRISES770.49685.48813.00813.00
238HIEULLE FabriceVERTICAL771.10687.30813.00813.00
239MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE771.13687.40813.00813.00
240POULAIN FrédéricCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE771.25687.76813.00813.00
240BREYSSE SébastienROC N'POTES771.25687.76813.00813.00
242PEYRAL LaurentCAHORS ESCALADE771.37739.15761.96813.00
243LEFEUVRE NicolasGRAL 53771.73689.18813.00813.00
243ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS771.73689.18813.00813.00
243TANGUY StephaneGRAL 53771.73689.18813.00813.00
246LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX771.80689.39813.00813.00
247REYNAUD MathieuLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE772.00690.01813.00813.00
248GOUVERNET JeromeDEVERS TROYES AUBE772.63691.89813.00813.00
249MOULY Laurent19 ESCALADE 772.70692.10813.00813.00
250BOUHIER JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS772.83692.49813.00813.00
251SABATHIER BenoitBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE773.16693.47813.00813.00
252TRONC AlexandreROC N'POTES773.31693.94813.00813.00
253MAJOUREL CyrilleVERTICAL'CITE773.66694.99813.00813.00
254GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS773.72695.17813.00813.00
255LOCATELLI LouisST PIERRE ESCALADE773.73695.19813.00813.00
256CHARBONNEL BernardVALJO'GRIMPE774.08696.25813.00813.00
257OUILLON DidierMAURIENNE ESCALADE774.54697.61813.00813.00
258ARMAND JulienARDESCA774.65697.95813.00813.00
259MAREC Jean-françoisLACROIX ESCALADE774.79698.37813.00813.00
259GOASGUEN SimonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE774.79698.37813.00813.00
261TAVIAUX SylvainASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE774.98698.94813.00813.00
262BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS775.04699.12813.00813.00
263MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU775.23699.68813.00813.00
264ROBERT ThierryPANTIN ESCALADE775.65700.94813.00813.00
264PRISSIMITZIS KenLE 8 ASSURE775.65700.94813.00813.00
264APPOLINAIRE MarcATOUTPRISES775.65700.94813.00813.00
267MENU MichaelNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB775.67701.01813.00813.00
268DRÉMONT Pierre-olivierTEAM VA LYON775.80701.39813.00813.00
269LEGRANGER FredericG.E.R.C.775.94701.83813.00813.00
270JAMMES EmmanuelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE775.96701.87813.00813.00
271RANGHEARD LionelMIGMATITE776.20702.59813.00813.00
272DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY776.50703.51813.00813.00
273BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS776.53703.59813.00813.00
274CHANVALON ThomasLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS776.87704.61813.00813.00
275MAHE JulienBACOGRIMP'776.96704.88813.00813.00
276WITZ JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC777.54706.63813.00813.00
277RENARD BaptisteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE777.70707.10813.00813.00
278CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB777.82707.45813.00813.00
279ROQUES CyrilROC N'POTES777.95707.84813.00813.00
280GALLOIS GuillaumeBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE777.97707.92813.00813.00
281ROULPH PierreSURESNES ESCALADE778.83710.49813.00813.00
282BRAULT ThierryBACOGRIMP'778.88710.63813.00813.00
283GAYAN DanielVILLENNES ESCALADE778.95710.84813.00813.00
284THOYER NicolasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE778.98710.93813.00813.00
285MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB779.78713.34813.00813.00
285LAQUET EricLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB779.78713.34813.00813.00
285WOLOWIEC GregoryASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE779.78713.34813.00813.00
285BERTOU CedricLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB779.78713.34813.00813.00
289KLOPFENSTEIN ThierryMIGMATITE779.90713.71813.00813.00
290PIERRE RomainLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS779.91713.72813.00813.00
291HERMANN AxelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS779.92713.77813.00813.00
292MOREAU OlivierASTREE GRIMPE779.98713.94813.00813.00
293LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB780.09714.28813.00813.00
294TEILLET Charles HenriCLUB YETI780.42715.26813.00813.00
295LE ROCH JulienDEVERS TROYES AUBE780.57715.70813.00813.00
296MOULIN NicolasESCAPILADE781.11717.33813.00813.00
297AUGEY SebastienCEC 26782.06720.19813.00813.00
298GUESDON AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION782.14720.42813.00813.00
299BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY782.30720.91813.00813.00
300BERGEAULT ChristolCAHORS ESCALADE782.49746.13788.34813.00
301COLOMBET AlbanVERTI'COISE782.55721.66813.00813.00
302CHAZELLE ClaudeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE783.00722.99813.00813.00
303ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE783.72755.91782.25813.00
304LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION783.75725.25813.00813.00
305MIGNOT BenoistODACES783.80725.40813.00813.00
305TESSIER EricASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE783.80725.40813.00813.00
307MARCAILLE DavidHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB783.97725.91813.00813.00
308VIGNOLLES Jean MarcVERTICAL784.19726.58813.00813.00
309PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET784.20726.60813.00813.00
310SALLES EmmanuelCAHORS ESCALADE784.30726.91813.00813.00
311ROGER GrégoireGRIMP'EYRIEUX784.43727.30813.00813.00
312BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE784.47727.42813.00813.00
313DEFAY FrancoisLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS784.60727.81813.00813.00
314PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL784.64727.92813.00813.00
315VARENNES MichaëlASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE784.90728.69813.00813.00
316GRASSO FlorentCLIMB UP BREST785.25729.75813.00813.00
317BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR785.31729.93813.00813.00
318DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE785.54730.61813.00813.00
319LEVILLAIN GuillaumeAUTAN GRIMPER785.86731.58813.00813.00
320NOLLOT CédricG.E.R.C.785.87731.62813.00813.00
320LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE785.87731.62813.00813.00
322MULLE BastienCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE786.03732.09813.00813.00
323DURANTON RomainF.J.E.P.786.04732.11813.00813.00
324AMICE WilliamA.S. LAIQUE AY786.23732.70813.00813.00
325BEAUSSIER ThomasLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE786.29732.87813.00813.00
325VENET EricLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE786.29732.87813.00813.00
327CADET SamsonLicence HORS CLUB786.33732.98813.00813.00
328BOUREILLE Jean MichelMEAUX ESCALADE787.01735.02813.00813.00
329JACQUIAUD FrançoisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE787.37736.10813.00813.00
330VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES787.39736.18813.00813.00
331BOET RomainC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL787.75737.24813.00813.00
332RISTORI FabienLEI LAGRAMUSAS788.08774.65776.58813.00
333CROENNE AudryDEVERS TROYES AUBE788.43739.28813.00813.00
334MURE YoannENTRE TERRE ET CIEL788.66739.97813.00813.00
335LOUE PierreA.S. MAILLY788.73740.18813.00813.00
336RAGOT JulienLE MUR LONGUE788.83740.50813.00813.00
337HACHE FabienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE788.91740.74813.00813.00
338BURACAS DomingosCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS788.94740.83813.00813.00
339LARBRE ClaudeALTITUDE 137789.11741.33813.00813.00
340MARTOS NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE789.43742.29813.00813.00
341CRAMBES PhilippeODACES789.67743.00813.00813.00
342PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE789.76743.29813.00813.00
343CRETE Xavier2APN GRIMPE789.94743.81813.00813.00
344NOVOTNY JulienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB790.61745.84813.00813.00
345SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.790.66745.98813.00813.00
346DERET JonathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE790.66745.99813.00813.00
347BINDA ChristopheLE DAHU GARNACHOIS790.79746.37813.00813.00
348BENOIT AlbanESCALADE BIGOUDENE790.96746.89813.00813.00
349BARDET DidierCHARTRES VERTICAL791.40748.20813.00813.00
350LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL791.86749.58813.00813.00
351LACASSAGNE SimonCOC ESCALADE791.89749.68813.00813.00
352MARCAILLOU CharlesODACES792.04750.11813.00813.00
353GIRIN BertrandESCAPILADE792.09750.28813.00813.00
354LAVAUD MathieuA.S.C.P.A.792.11750.33813.00813.00
355BOULARD MatthieuLE 8 ASSURE792.22750.67813.00813.00
356VERT PierreAUTAN GRIMPER792.38751.13813.00813.00
356SICARD FranckLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB792.38751.13813.00813.00
358HERVAUD JérômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE792.62751.86813.00813.00
359DAZY JulienPIERRE BLANCHE792.95752.85813.00813.00
360MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE792.99752.97813.00813.00
361GANGNANT BriceM.J.C. MIGENNES793.33753.98813.00813.00
362CARIOU SylvainA.P.E.M.794.15756.44813.00813.00
363MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL794.23756.68813.00813.00
364PINOT Jean BenoitASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE794.78758.34813.00813.00
365BLANCHET VincentROMO GRIMP794.82758.47813.00813.00
366FAISCA MiguelGROUPE MONTAGNE COTE D'OR795.06759.18813.00813.00
367PICHON DavidLE MUR LONGUE795.32759.96813.00813.00
368NIEL SvenESCALADE BIGOUDENE795.47760.41813.00813.00
369RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.795.67761.01813.00813.00
370PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE796.17762.50813.00813.00
371DELAVILLE GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE796.36763.08813.00813.00
372VINCENS DidierAUTAN GRIMPER797.03765.10813.00813.00
373CONTE BaptisteU.S.B. MONTAGNE797.06765.18813.00813.00
374TURQUETILLE NicolasSURGERES ESCALADE797.15765.45813.00813.00
375SAHAGHIAN MartinSAINT CERE GRIMPE797.21765.62813.00813.00
376MAHEUX OlivierGRAVIES'CIMES797.70786.71793.38813.00
377CORBIN NicolasA.P.E.M.797.76767.29813.00813.00
378ALTMANN DanESCAPADE797.82767.46813.00813.00
379SAUTIER YannickHARMONIE CIMES798.18768.54813.00813.00
380QUEINNEC ManuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE798.40769.20813.00813.00
381CARLETTI SylvainUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES798.40769.21813.00813.00
382BANIZETTE PascalESCALADE EN QUERCY798.80770.39813.00813.00
383CHABAUD ClementCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON799.05771.14813.00813.00
383MERAL JulienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE799.05771.14813.00813.00
385MARTIN LoïcA.S. GRIMPER799.31771.93813.00813.00
386JACQUIN DavidU.S.B. MONTAGNE799.33771.98813.00813.00
387LARDY JulienASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE799.56772.68813.00813.00
388BOUTET PaulA.S. POUDRERIE BERGERAC800.23774.70813.00813.00
389SCHOENER YannCAHORS ESCALADE800.60775.81813.00813.00
390CLOTEAU StéphaneA.S. GRIMPER800.75776.26813.00813.00
391BENEZET NicolasAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR800.86776.58813.00813.00
392CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY801.09777.27813.00813.00
393MORICEAU StevenVERTI'LAC801.56778.68813.00813.00
393RAIMBAULT AlexandreNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS801.56778.68813.00813.00
395MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL801.86779.58813.00813.00
396EVANS DanielPAUSSAC-VERTICALE-ESCALADE802.03780.09813.00813.00
397DUTHEN GillesHARMONIE CIMES802.84782.52813.00813.00
397BACCHI AlexandreBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES802.84791.84803.68813.00
399DURIEUX LaurentVERTICALE ATTITUDE803.43784.30813.00813.00
399CHUPIN LaurentB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE803.43784.30813.00813.00
399DESCHAMPS JoëlASPTT DIGNE803.43784.30813.00813.00
399FANEAU MathieuLEI LAGRAMUSAS803.43784.30813.00813.00
403VERDON YohanASPTT NANTES806.36793.08813.00813.00
404RIBEIRO Jean-françoisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE807.10795.31813.00813.00
405AUFFRAY DavidSAINT CERE GRIMPE807.18795.54813.00813.00
406LEGER JulianBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE807.96797.89813.00813.00
407LEFRANCOIS OlivierCAHORS ESCALADE809.95803.84813.00813.00
408RIVET HenriHARMONIE CIMES810.29804.88813.00813.00
409QUEILLE CyrilA.S. POUDRERIE BERGERAC812.04810.13813.00813.00
410ASCENSAO CarlosSERENA GRIMP'812.93812.80813.00813.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE5.594.914.916.95
2MAWEM MickaëlEQUIPE LFM8.154.905.8813.66
3GIRARD AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE8.928.788.799.20
4FAVOT LéoTEAM BLOCK’OUT11.088.7712.0412.43
5AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY11.249.0511.3213.35
6LEMAGNER ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC11.247.0912.9813.66
7JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.759.0912.5013.65
8LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY12.318.8811.6416.41
9NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT13.8510.9113.1917.45
10MARTINI KitoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE13.913.7817.2420.70
11CORNU ManuelLicence HORS CLUB13.9912.4814.3415.16
12AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY14.9410.8515.1218.84
13LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY16.264.9414.0629.78
14TERNANT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE18.8216.2918.7421.42
15CASADO EmilienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS18.8715.9217.9022.80
16ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 19.0713.0420.2523.93
17FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO19.5716.1720.8021.74
18PERRIN JosephCHAMBERY ESCALADE20.3216.7019.1225.14
19IMBERTIE ThéoMODJO ESCALADE20.5118.1720.8022.57
20BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE20.8313.1217.9031.47
21MOUTAULT NoeBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE22.3916.4117.5233.24
22LE CERF PierreUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES23.417.0322.2041.01
23POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY24.2718.4126.8927.51
24BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE26.3418.9125.1434.96
25BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC26.4311.2815.1052.92
26ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE27.3118.9729.2833.68
27CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY27.5810.9432.8538.96
28BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE29.3623.7331.9232.42
29AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY29.7928.1630.0631.14
30RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY29.9425.3726.6137.85
31REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY30.2124.3925.4640.77
32KAISER LucasBRON VERTICAL31.7425.6733.2436.32
33DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE32.2822.4033.0141.42
34LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE32.2926.4431.1139.31
35CHERIF IliannROC EVASION ANNECY33.0326.4135.5737.12
36FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE36.2121.7441.4745.43
37BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY36.7024.1238.8847.11
38BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE39.4927.8237.6053.04
39THIRIOT JocelynTEAM VA LYON39.9023.4546.1550.09
40BARACAND AubinMINERAL SPIRIT40.9628.6546.4847.76
41ROCHE SylvainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE41.3934.4244.6845.07
42BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY43.8042.2644.2944.84
43CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE43.9043.1843.7144.80
44MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT43.9534.1748.4249.25
45PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE44.4233.7845.3254.15
46RAVANELLO ThéoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME44.4831.4939.2362.72
47DE CORDOVA JérémyE.S. MASSY44.5137.1546.7249.65
48CHAKROUN TommyMINERAL SPIRIT46.6537.8548.4353.68
49BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY46.7244.4447.3348.40
50FECHOZ LouisCHAMBERY ESCALADE48.7519.9260.6165.71
51CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE49.9140.4243.8365.49
52CHARMASSON TheoUSBY ESCALADE49.9842.9146.4360.60
53OZUN ClementAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES50.0432.4357.6860.02
54ROLLIER EthanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE50.8941.8148.2662.61
55BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC53.4633.6347.7479.01
56FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME53.7451.8753.0456.32
57BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY53.8053.0953.1955.12
58EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE54.1930.8361.1870.56
59CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE54.4046.5857.6159.02
60LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE54.4538.1861.2563.91
61BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE54.6635.9763.4064.61
62BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE55.3353.2253.6359.15
63PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE57.2946.2054.2771.41
64TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 57.7454.2555.6163.37
65PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE57.9856.4857.4060.06
66STACHOW ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE58.6839.7362.5173.80
67SARRON SwannROC EVASION ANNECY59.3644.6356.2377.22
68CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH59.8850.3961.5267.72
69LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC59.9443.0668.0968.68
70CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES60.1047.3156.1276.87
71MORINEAU AxelASPTT NANTES61.0652.2959.0071.88
72GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE61.7646.2852.1186.90
73DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS62.5150.8761.1075.57
74PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE62.5948.9865.6973.09
75CHARAIX CyprienLicence HORS CLUB62.9541.8667.1879.80
76MACQUET RyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE63.1255.9060.3573.10
77GUERMONPREZ LoupUSBY ESCALADE63.5548.6755.2886.71
78LE LOARER EliottISATIX63.7358.6160.3572.23
79LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT64.4161.2165.0866.93
80DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE64.9650.4256.5687.89
81HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL66.0759.0369.4269.77
82FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE66.4061.2565.6872.27
83ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE67.0659.0862.8179.30
84LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE67.7357.3469.8376.03
85GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE68.0055.1767.6681.16
86DE COMBIENS DuncanBLOCK'OUT LISSES70.9041.1947.89123.62
86JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC70.9052.2765.8294.61
88ROBIN ThibaultENTRE-TEMPS72.9431.8072.01115.02
89GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE74.1443.6474.41104.36
90DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL76.0852.0977.9498.22
91CHAPIN TheoOCCIT' A BLOC77.4170.3272.2789.63
92GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE77.7273.4774.5485.14
93BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION77.8163.7365.54104.17
94BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE79.9772.2773.7993.84
95DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES80.5063.7478.3399.42
96GODET JoffreyUPSIDE82.1075.1676.0895.05
97SARAZIN LoanVAL DE GRIMPE82.1041.3884.05120.88
98DUBOIS ROQUEBERT OscarAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF82.9329.2875.72143.78
99MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE83.4864.5684.55101.33
100KAISER FrançoisA.S. GRIMPER85.4917.7923.55215.13
101MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY85.7767.4069.90120.00
102D'ANGELA JulienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS87.8356.6962.12144.68
103CAMPAGNA GuillaumeUSBY ESCALADE89.4857.7859.21151.45
104COSTA DonatienASPTT NANTES90.9055.5465.96151.20
105BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS97.6784.0787.31121.64
106OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY98.1061.67104.16128.47
107DEZELLUS MathieuBRON VERTICAL99.4077.2383.36137.60
108RAMSAMYNAICK JoachimANTIPODE101.2751.20111.02141.60
109ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE105.4446.2077.82192.31
110PALADINO RaphaëlESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME107.6987.42102.43133.21
111COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE108.3739.7567.78217.57
112AUBERT AntoineTEAM VA LYON109.7554.92109.71164.62
113ROIC BenjaminCLIMB UP CAEN112.1176.67128.02131.64
114PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES112.8596.79114.86126.90
115NIEPCERON NicolasENTRE-TEMPS113.0166.5074.27198.25
116GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE116.0891.75109.14147.35
117LALECHERE FlorentinLILOTS GRIMPEURS116.9784.58112.92153.41
118SAVIO RaphaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 118.17100.06120.34134.10
119CARO WELMANT MaxenceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE118.7475.50130.46150.25
120DRUCKE ThomasBOU'D'BROUSSE119.8793.07110.91155.62
121DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE120.40108.83122.04130.34
122HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE121.01115.05120.29127.69
123SAVARIAS FabienBOU'D'BROUSSE123.38109.62124.70135.82
124MORAND SachaASPTT NANTES123.9099.40104.53167.78
125DEFRAIN ElliottSAC A POF124.4491.51123.65158.17
126BIENSAN JulienPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL126.6372.27150.05157.57
127THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.130.1361.8671.25257.28
128BOMEL LouisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 130.88101.18121.27170.20
129PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE132.98110.44141.60146.91
130CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES AUBE134.2673.0492.22237.51
131LAGARRIGUE HugoOCCIT' A BLOC134.63124.29133.12146.48
132PEDEGERT MaximeA.S. GRIMPER134.6972.27106.22225.59
133LOUNIS SélimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE135.1083.36156.06165.89
134GEFFRAYE MERIADEC NevenA.S. GRIMPER135.7035.24144.68227.18
135BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS138.32103.18154.06157.71
136SABY AdamESCAPILADE138.71105.73149.40160.99
137SIMEON ThomasLicence HORS CLUB138.8450.88131.97233.66
138MORTIER KorantinBOU'D'BROUSSE141.36101.30156.67166.12
139THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES141.63111.29150.37163.23
140MOUTOU AntoineVAL DE GRIMPE142.0190.69104.13231.21
141FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC143.1557.43131.73240.28
142BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE143.8452.1656.69322.67
143LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES144.9472.27151.50211.05
144BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE149.85141.88151.14156.52
145MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL152.1189.99150.72215.62
146ROGATION AntoninESPACE GRIMPE156.7880.67114.34275.32
147LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST158.4861.1095.09319.25
148PASQUIER CédricVERTICAL'CITE163.4256.8997.09336.29
149POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST163.7313.9657.09420.13
150SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL170.17146.08148.81215.62
151POSTY TheoENTRE-TEMPS175.87111.70192.42223.49
152DELCLAUX PierreOCCIT' A BLOC179.0891.52167.92277.81
153MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION179.2558.4079.95399.40
154POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE180.7795.09131.50315.71
155MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE181.6555.3383.31406.30
156LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE183.12115.47127.67306.21
157SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE183.7081.88168.60300.62
158GUILBAULT SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL189.21158.76185.10223.76
159ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION194.1987.8692.85401.85
160CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE194.38102.95178.58301.60
161BILLERET MatéoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL201.00125.13152.57325.31
162GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK202.71110.60247.43250.10
163MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE205.5894.39186.90335.46
164CROCHEMORE ClementCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON206.1589.66156.57372.21
165MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS207.03116.11189.39315.59
166PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE209.15112.09231.19284.16
167RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE212.0186.73164.20385.11
168COURTIER FlorentGENERATION ROC217.7679.98281.25292.05
169GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI223.76107.83150.37413.07
170TOURNIER RémiSURESNES ESCALADE225.10120.62124.43430.25
171GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL234.54104.07131.34468.20
172CLERC EdgarDEVERS TROYES AUBE237.30125.23286.33300.33
173LHOSTIS MaximeTHE ROOF BREST246.0975.16327.32335.78
174DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES AUBE250.66129.94297.39324.66
175AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS252.0998.28159.87498.12
176JONCOUR LionelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE254.94103.63324.24336.95
177PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST255.01120.82313.33330.89
178VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'255.94139.79162.87465.15
179THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS257.5793.58259.76419.36
180LAINé DylanCLIMB UP BREST260.50105.82325.70349.98
181COZIEN KeranCLIMB UP BREST264.95119.95335.30339.60
182PAPULINO EnzoTHE ROOF BREST270.44105.82333.08372.43
183BINCZYK BaptisteMINERAL SPIRIT273.5649.4899.50671.71
184CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION276.52235.05252.62341.90
185SALAUN Jean-françoisTHE ROOF BREST277.12119.95322.94388.46
186PHAM-VAN LéoTHE ROOF BREST283.57112.67364.03374.02
187BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC287.72258.42260.50344.25
188SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION294.29257.27274.98350.62
189QUERNET RaphaelTHE ROOF BREST299.48133.06362.27403.12
190MARION SimonPIED MAIN ESCALADE308.2180.11162.07682.45
191MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE308.87267.88296.09362.64
192SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE309.58123.41151.37653.96
193ROLLIN TomHORIZON VERTICAL319.74291.71309.44358.06
194LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonDEVERS TROYES AUBE321.94272.18322.42371.22
195MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX341.78172.75245.33607.26
196LOPEZ RADCENCO ManuelTHE ROOF BREST348.90212.69396.68437.32
197CHIBA LéoE.S. MASSY351.3216.9836.981000.00
198FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE353.8716.8244.781000.00
199MARCHALAND JulesVAL DE GRIMPE356.5517.0552.611000.00
200LEVIER AlbanTEAM VERTICAL'ART358.7236.6439.521000.00
201GRENIER MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE360.4329.8551.431000.00
202NORMAND MahoMINERAL SPIRIT363.1135.1954.131000.00
203BARNABE EliotE.S. MASSY363.8941.6450.031000.00
204MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS364.3139.2553.681000.00
205PAKRAVAN ValentinTEAM VA LYON364.3319.7573.251000.00
206GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT364.3445.5647.461000.00
207SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE370.3730.8380.271000.00
208LE LOARER ArthurISATIX377.5952.2180.551000.00
209VANDAMME EtienneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE378.3063.9970.921000.00
210PLOMION BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE379.5857.0581.681000.00
211ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE379.8546.9992.561000.00
212GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE383.2156.9592.671000.00
213MARECHAL BenjaminCLUB VERTIGE383.9169.2882.451000.00
214SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE385.0862.2393.011000.00
215DOMENECH AntoineISATIX385.6871.1985.861000.00
216AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES387.5849.32113.421000.00
217PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT387.9472.2091.611000.00
217SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY387.9469.4294.391000.00
219THIERES QuentinSAC A POF389.7062.73106.381000.00
220COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR389.8374.3995.091000.00
221ROIG RaoulTEAM VERTICAL'ART390.2077.1493.451000.00
222KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY391.2084.0689.541000.00
223GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY391.2982.1991.691000.00
224TREMOUREUX HugoLES VOIES SALEES393.5973.42107.341000.00
225PERREAU AlexandreOCCIT' A BLOC394.8183.17101.261000.00
226PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE397.8389.99103.501000.00
227PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE398.8390.72105.761000.00
228JOLY AdrienCORB'ALP399.0780.56116.661000.00
229BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH399.3485.79112.221000.00
230BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE399.3988.60109.561000.00
231MATILE VictorASPTT NANTES403.9972.57139.391000.00
232WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE405.0197.66117.371000.00
233BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE405.0294.69120.381000.00
234DUHAMEL DominikSAC A POF405.1991.20124.381000.00
235ZAMORSKI ZacharieSAC A POF405.80107.18110.221000.00
236PLOTON AdrienMAURIENNE ESCALADE406.5080.83138.671000.00
237BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP407.43110.56111.721000.00
238GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL407.6183.65139.181000.00
239ROCHE AxelCULTURE ROC408.1989.46236.40898.72
240PIERRON ThibautISATIX408.2682.71142.081000.00
241GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE408.4272.11153.161000.00
242GUILLOU KEREDAN ThomasBLOCK'OUT NANTES409.7868.34160.991000.00
243ASTRUC EdouardBLOCK'OUT LILLE410.62113.66118.201000.00
244HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE411.9092.38143.331000.00
245BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN413.88103.56138.091000.00
246LUCCHESE AriLE MUR414.2093.08149.511000.00
247BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE414.67114.23129.791000.00
248FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL414.7093.33150.771000.00
249SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE415.0485.71159.401000.00
250BLINEAU BastienLES VOIES SALEES415.2885.71160.121000.00
251BORDET DennisASPTT NANTES415.6283.63163.231000.00
252ROBERT TomARDESCA416.31113.40135.521000.00
253BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS417.8274.27179.201000.00
254LOMBARDO ArthurLES MONTES EN L'AIR418.89108.43148.241000.00
255COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS419.0051.87205.131000.00
256DUHAMEL AdamSAC A POF419.6490.32168.601000.00
257BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR420.15116.56143.891000.00
258FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE420.60111.03150.771000.00
259FRIEDERICH HugoENTRE-TEMPS423.1276.46192.891000.00
260TIERNO MatthieuASPTT NANTES423.8490.32181.191000.00
261BERAUD RomainLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 424.71103.94170.201000.00
262LEVEQUE VictorENTRE-TEMPS427.11107.39173.941000.00
263CAUSSIL NilsCULTURE ROC428.00128.74250.23905.04
264MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE429.29105.60182.261000.00
265GOHARD MarinLES MONTES EN L'AIR429.63132.33156.571000.00
266HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE430.02141.88148.171000.00
267LIEVIN ErwanUSBY ESCALADE431.27120.27173.541000.00
268COUTELLIER-KITKA FrançoisE.S. MASSY431.48125.30169.131000.00
269MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER432.0075.72220.291000.00
270DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE432.32137.00159.951000.00
271TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS433.71122.58178.551000.00
272PROSPER CharlesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE434.7796.60207.701000.00
273GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE436.23128.95179.751000.00
274POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR437.16154.90156.571000.00
275DUCLOS AlexandreLES VOIES SALEES439.41144.47173.771000.00
276FIGUIER PacoBOU'D'BROUSSE440.24131.99188.721000.00
277BOON OdinHARMONIE CIMES441.82102.43223.031000.00
278VAILLAND AxelLES VOIES SALEES442.54130.88196.751000.00
279BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC443.1183.60245.741000.00
280MOURE FelixOCCIT' A BLOC443.74120.08211.151000.00
281KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE444.50150.43183.071000.00
282VARDAKAS MichaelG.R.I.M.P.E.444.79163.31171.061000.00
283COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE446.99170.44170.531000.00
284CURY ThomasBLOCK'OUT NANTES447.75135.25208.011000.00
285KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE447.99147.48196.501000.00
286FIETTE KevinLA ROCHE AUX ABEILLES448.65116.90229.051000.00
287OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC448.80130.49215.901000.00
288NAULOT DELEPINE CômeGENERATION ROC449.2369.72277.981000.00
289TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE451.25159.95193.811000.00
290ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS452.2965.54291.331000.00
291PLANTIN HugoPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS452.6363.73294.151000.00
292MARTIN AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST453.7150.04311.101000.00
293DONZEL EtienneTOURAINE ESCALADE+453.84197.49581.03583.01
294DELAUNAY GuillaumeLES MONTES EN L'AIR454.10167.68194.611000.00
295BRUGOUX NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE455.6678.32288.671000.00
296DA SILVA Joel2APN GRIMPE456.2769.01299.791000.00
297HURLIN--PRAELLI-FRANOWSKY SebastianBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX458.66153.44222.551000.00
298COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS460.05159.45220.701000.00
299CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE460.50181.45200.041000.00
300CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE461.26164.03219.761000.00
301PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC461.97155.86230.051000.00
302LHOPITEAU OlivierTHE ROOF RENNES462.8163.62324.821000.00
303MOUTON RomainBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE462.8591.91296.641000.00
304REYDON JérémyA.S.R.U.C.463.3687.14302.931000.00
305POLI MathieuV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE463.50185.92204.581000.00
306LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL463.64170.38220.551000.00
307LANTONNET NathanVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION463.6763.73327.281000.00
308BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION464.0667.17325.001000.00
309DERENNES YannTHE ROOF BREST464.1859.65332.881000.00
310GILBERT PaulBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE464.52101.16292.401000.00
311LARZUL EliotBOU'D'BROUSSE464.58184.93208.821000.00
312GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE464.94194.31200.511000.00
313LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS465.48116.01280.441000.00
314BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL465.7684.70312.591000.00
315ROESER NicolasPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL466.69166.02234.041000.00
316JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE468.46108.30297.091000.00
317LELEU GAUTIERCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION469.7599.14310.111000.00
318LARTIGAU UgoA.S.R.U.C.470.85101.30311.251000.00
319VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS471.5491.13323.491000.00
320BIRAN BenotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL472.63162.15255.751000.00
321PETTON ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC472.7498.28319.941000.00
322OHANIAN AdrienBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB473.1491.62327.811000.00
323HAMON ArthurCLIMBING DISTRICT473.2589.07330.681000.00
324REYNIER ArthurCLIMB UP AUBERVILLIERS473.3186.53333.411000.00
325SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC473.70195.97225.121000.00
326LOZANO JulienLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER474.15109.71622.05690.68
327LUSTRAT ArnaudPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS474.18118.79303.741000.00
328LAREQUIE MelvinANTIPODE474.58210.48213.271000.00
329BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION475.06111.03314.141000.00
330GUITRY MaxenceOCCIT' A BLOC475.38119.53306.611000.00
331BOISSERIE JeanANTIPODE475.89199.41228.261000.00
332QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.476.19103.56325.011000.00
333JONCQUEZ ThibautLE 8 ASSURE477.53100.02332.561000.00
334PAILLOU ClémentCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC477.61183.38249.461000.00
335MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB478.8619.13417.451000.00
336DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE478.89122.54314.141000.00
337GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL479.73192.64246.541000.00
338BAPPEL MerlinLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS481.05180.54262.601000.00
339BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC481.0717.91425.301000.00
340PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST482.1522.38424.081000.00
341QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT482.5593.41354.251000.00
342FRAUMENS LoïcASCUR484.5026.71426.791000.00
343FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE485.46101.49354.891000.00
344SAMIE ThéoESCAPADE485.83125.68331.821000.00
345MEYER MaximeENTRE-TEMPS485.90193.67264.041000.00
346PROMARD MathieuESCALADE D'ABORD487.5724.41438.301000.00
346HERISSE PierrotAUSTRAL ROC487.5732.13430.581000.00
348BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC489.0638.63428.551000.00
349FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB489.35119.50348.541000.00
350BOUILLON ClémentPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL491.17214.42259.101000.00
351NICOLETTI HugoASCUR492.2235.24441.411000.00
352REGNAULT MaloBLOCK'OUT RENNES492.30135.82341.071000.00
353ARNAUD ThéoASCUR493.8920.62461.051000.00
354LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade493.95135.81346.051000.00
355CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC494.3275.16407.791000.00
356KOCH MattéoAUSTRAL ROC494.4350.41432.881000.00
357MOISDON AlbanCEPE Escalade494.47139.41344.011000.00
358YVON ThibautA.S.R.U.C.495.43172.16314.141000.00
359ALLAIN AnthonyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION495.99125.69362.271000.00
360DUBELL MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION496.5979.95409.821000.00
361CAMALON LucasASCUR496.7854.88435.451000.00
362BOURDAIS AlexandreNOYALTITUDE496.96105.82385.051000.00
363SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE497.77110.56382.751000.00
364JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC498.1884.39410.141000.00
365GORET KyllianMAY'ROC498.4882.73412.711000.00
366REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE498.55104.09391.561000.00
367SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB498.62146.93348.921000.00
368FOURNIER QuentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC498.86222.64273.951000.00
369MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE500.9874.99427.951000.00
370HARAULT JérômeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS501.0672.92430.251000.00
371BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE501.5698.38406.301000.00
372RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE502.3095.54411.351000.00
373HOARAU FlorianASCUR503.1464.63444.801000.00
374MARTIN FlorentNOYALTITUDE504.04167.78344.331000.00
375DUVIEU BaptisteTHE ROOF LE HAVRE504.07159.05353.161000.00
376LOZANO MartinGRAL 53504.9697.35417.541000.00
377CORLOUER ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE505.31114.23401.711000.00
378MORALES NoaAUSTRAL ROC507.9875.47448.461000.00
379GRIMAUD NoahESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE509.04118.66408.461000.00
380DE LA TOUR GabrielA.E.S.M. CHOLET509.51101.38427.151000.00
381FALCK GabrielA.S.R.U.C.509.97176.75353.161000.00
382PERRIN ThibautGENERATION ROC510.98251.74281.191000.00
383BROTHIER LucasNOYALTITUDE511.64186.94347.991000.00
384PICHON TimothéeCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC512.09240.55295.731000.00
385GORET MartinMAY'ROC512.15119.95416.511000.00
386BLAND ZacharyMONTAGNE REUNION513.5769.92470.801000.00
387BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE514.42109.05434.221000.00
388BROUSSEAU OlivierESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE515.31126.65419.291000.00
389LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE516.41124.70424.531000.00
390RATORGUEFF ThibaultSUD OISE ESCALADE517.62157.31395.551000.00
391FARNAULT SimonGRIMPE EN TÊTE519.20125.68569.56862.36
392SALE RonanCEPE Escalade519.76186.26373.031000.00
393DARBILLY LennonBLOCK'OUT TOURS520.6436.66525.271000.00
394DUBAU AchilleLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB523.88132.87438.761000.00
395PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB526.00136.59441.421000.00
396GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE526.94144.25436.581000.00
397ARVISET ThomasCHARTRES VERTICAL527.5975.16507.621000.00
398MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK529.13171.26416.121000.00
399BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC529.19135.82451.761000.00
400GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE529.30152.23435.671000.00
401SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS530.38148.20442.931000.00
402HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.530.88123.65468.981000.00
403SIMONNET TanguyCLUB YETI531.05149.31443.851000.00
404COLONGES BenjaminGENERATION ROC531.96276.49319.381000.00
405DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS533.5198.28502.261000.00
406ATTIMON ArthurSUD OISE ESCALADE534.01188.72413.301000.00
407ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS534.22156.34446.321000.00
408DUPAS ValentinBACOGRIMP'534.89176.14428.531000.00
409GUILMEAU ThomasGRAL 53536.04179.58428.531000.00
410HUYNH PascalLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB536.24160.52448.201000.00
411HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION537.29265.04346.821000.00
412LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR539.03164.78452.311000.00
413GITTON LucLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS539.65117.34501.621000.00
414VINET ThomasCLUB YETI539.79154.31465.061000.00
415HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53540.21186.60434.021000.00
416TIRARD ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE540.54267.21354.401000.00
417VALETTE GAY LéopoldSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE544.00157.49474.511000.00
418COTTRAY HugoU.S. IVRY545.5679.37557.321000.00
419BLOND AntoineC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION545.91269.59368.131000.00
420NERRE DamienGRAL 53547.22201.22440.431000.00
421JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE549.49288.22360.241000.00
422ROBERT CédricSUD OISE ESCALADE550.16217.25433.221000.00
423GRUSS SylvainLES ENFANTS DU ROC552.14304.78351.651000.00
424TERZIMAN LeoBACOGRIMP'556.19224.59443.981000.00
425GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC556.69105.96564.111000.00
426DUMéNIL CharlesCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE558.98314.31362.641000.00
427ROYER CLEMENTLicence HORS CLUB560.1842.29638.251000.00
428DOMANGE JulesHORIZON VERTICAL562.25272.03414.721000.00
429D'ALBERTO ClémentSURESNES ESCALADE562.81204.85483.581000.00
430BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE564.96122.19572.701000.00
431CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST565.95342.65355.201000.00
432AUDIBERT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER568.3180.80624.121000.00
433BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS573.74210.10511.111000.00
434CHAPALAIN BrieucCLIMB UP BREST574.73348.75375.431000.00
435PIEUCHOT PaulA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES576.92119.44611.311000.00
436JULIEN StephaneB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE578.11117.04617.301000.00
437RIVERA BastienBLOC SPOT578.54154.59581.031000.00
438TAVIAUX SylvainASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE579.47178.04560.371000.00
439HEINTZ BenoitB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE580.48107.42634.011000.00
440MARTRENCHARD PierreASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE582.12160.40585.951000.00
441GENOUD GaetanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE583.36128.02622.051000.00
442SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE589.95177.82592.041000.00
443FOUQUET GwenoleLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST590.43351.90419.401000.00
444RANDOING AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE593.64142.67638.251000.00
445COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE593.87186.35595.251000.00
446GENEST ThomasB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE594.37134.89648.221000.00
447LOGOS AndreaCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM597.46330.14462.251000.00
448JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX600.06202.98597.191000.00
449SCHURR FlorianASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE600.07206.67593.531000.00
450GIRARD RobinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE603.95152.41659.451000.00
451JOVYS IlyeseBLOC SPOT611.92231.35604.401000.00
452RIPOLL YannBLOC SPOT615.98226.94621.001000.00
453MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.620.85157.25705.291000.00
454GUILLAUD AntoineBLOC SPOT622.31218.47648.471000.00
455BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS623.10147.36721.951000.00
456GOYARD WesleyM.J.C. LATHUS626.20159.67718.921000.00
457TABEAU FrançoisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR627.78175.22708.111000.00
458HEDAN YannBLOC SPOT627.91245.33638.391000.00
459GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER629.19242.73644.831000.00
460BOUTET AntoninAMEROC631.56172.74721.951000.00
461KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE634.65273.28630.661000.00
462RUBINO RomainBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE639.61285.52633.311000.00
463BORDONNE ThomasBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES646.21268.66669.971000.00
464VALAIX RomainCAHORS ESCALADE653.21307.97651.651000.00
465GUENARD Willy-ThibaudCAHORS ESCALADE656.56314.09655.591000.00
466ABBAS AdamAMEROC658.51235.89739.631000.00
467D ANTERROCHES TristanCLIMBING DISTRICT661.78424.61560.721000.00
468POLES JordiE.S. MASSY672.2616.781000.001000.00
469RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT673.1919.581000.001000.00
470TERNANT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE673.7121.141000.001000.00
471MAGNE JeanUPSIDE673.80493.55527.841000.00
472VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES674.2922.881000.001000.00
473SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY676.1428.431000.001000.00
474BEVERAGGI RaphaelUPSIDE677.95503.05530.801000.00
475ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE680.6241.861000.001000.00
476BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE680.6541.961000.001000.00
477CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE681.6745.021000.001000.00
478RIEUL AllanAUSTRAL ROC682.0746.211000.001000.00
479CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE682.3747.121000.001000.00
480POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE682.54510.76536.861000.00
481PAILLARD TommyUPSIDE682.57506.26541.451000.00
482DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.7348.201000.001000.00
483JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE682.9148.731000.001000.00
484PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE684.3152.921000.001000.00
485BOISNARD GuillaumeCLIMB UP CAEN685.2755.811000.001000.00
486CERESOLA MattéoVAL DE GRIMPE685.9457.831000.001000.00
487BRIERE ROBERT SoenHORIZON VERTICAL685.9557.851000.001000.00
488MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE686.1858.531000.001000.00
489DANEZ AntoineAUSTRAL ROC686.5459.621000.001000.00
490IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER686.6359.881000.001000.00
491DA SILVA CélestinUPSIDE686.71512.55547.571000.00
492RUTARD AlexandreESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS686.95516.54544.321000.00
493DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE687.8363.501000.001000.00
494LADET MateoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES687.8563.541000.001000.00
495VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE688.2264.671000.001000.00
496MAZAUDIER JosephCLUB VERTIGE688.6866.031000.001000.00
497BOULOT GermainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE689.1967.561000.001000.00
498DESPRES ThomasGRAL 53689.6068.791000.001000.00
499LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME689.6068.801000.001000.00
500GLASSIER QuentinBLOCK'OUT RENNES689.9969.971000.001000.00
501LE BARS MatteoCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD690.1870.531000.001000.00
502CRUZEL BaptisteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE690.7672.271000.001000.00
503BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+690.77521.11551.201000.00
504ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY690.7972.381000.001000.00
505GUILLOT TitouanMODJO ESCALADE690.8272.471000.001000.00
506PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE690.9872.951000.001000.00
507DELRIO KevinROC GENESE691.3474.031000.001000.00
508VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT691.5674.681000.001000.00
509FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.691.7275.161000.001000.00
510LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY691.8375.491000.001000.00
511LUCIEN FélixASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE692.0376.101000.001000.00
512GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY692.9278.761000.001000.00
513ZANDER AdrienACTION VERTICALE693.7681.291000.001000.00
514RIFFARD RemiBRON VERTICAL694.4583.361000.001000.00
514CHAGNY AntoineBRON VERTICAL694.4583.361000.001000.00
516PAMIES ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC695.2785.811000.001000.00
517PETETIN Leo PaulGRAL 53695.3786.101000.001000.00
518GRALL Yann GiregESCALADIN696.07391.97837.54858.70
519LARZILLERE AlannGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE696.1788.521000.001000.00
519DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL696.1788.521000.001000.00
521DELARUE DrissCHARTRES VERTICAL697.8093.411000.001000.00
522GERE AdrienESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS697.81529.04564.401000.00
523CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE697.8593.551000.001000.00
524ALPETTAZ HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES698.2094.591000.001000.00
525FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE698.3995.161000.001000.00
526BRIGAUD ThéoALBANAIS VERTICAL698.4795.411000.001000.00
527ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF698.5495.611000.001000.00
528BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE698.7996.361000.001000.00
529CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE698.8896.641000.001000.00
530CHELMAS TRAPAND AlbanBLOCK'OUT LISSES699.1797.521000.001000.00
531MEROU NicolasENTRE TERRE ET CIEL699.2497.731000.001000.00
532BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL699.2797.811000.001000.00
533JOST LilianDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE699.4398.281000.001000.00
533LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE699.4398.281000.001000.00
535MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE699.6098.801000.001000.00
536PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ699.6999.061000.001000.00
537GUILLERMIN VictorE.S. MASSY699.9299.761000.001000.00
538BODDEZ KennyCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS700.00100.011000.001000.00
539MOJICA HadrienMONT 2 VERTICAL700.04168.14931.991000.00
540MONTEIRO DA SILVA Joao pedroBLOCK'OUT LISSES700.58101.751000.001000.00
541LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE700.64101.921000.001000.00
542PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE700.89102.661000.001000.00
543LEMAITRE SimonA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE701.31103.941000.001000.00
544GAUTHEROT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF701.43189.43914.851000.00
545QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE701.55104.661000.001000.00
546QUESNEL AntoineVERTIPAL702.05106.141000.001000.00
547VALET RobinMAURIENNE ESCALADE702.37107.101000.001000.00
548LADEVANT LounaCHAMBERY ESCALADE702.89108.681000.001000.00
549GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE703.41110.221000.001000.00
550MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE703.56110.691000.001000.00
551GOASDOUE TitouanCHASSIEU AVENTURE704.08112.241000.001000.00
552CLARRET GaetanBLOCK'OUT LILLE704.21112.641000.001000.00
553FELIX ValentinBACOGRIMP'704.97114.901000.001000.00
554BESNARD AdrienMINERAL SPIRIT705.10115.311000.001000.00
555KERLEGUER AlanVILLENNES ESCALADE705.13115.401000.001000.00
556SUPPER GautierCHAMBERY ESCALADE705.29115.861000.001000.00
557GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME705.34116.021000.001000.00
558KRAUSZ PierreASLGC ESCALADE705.56116.671000.001000.00
559TORRES KenMODJO ESCALADE705.83117.481000.001000.00
560HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE705.86117.581000.001000.00
561DECARNIN ValentinMINERAL SPIRIT706.10118.311000.001000.00
562LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE706.27118.821000.001000.00
563GUILLON MaxenceCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS707.49122.461000.001000.00
564TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE707.94123.821000.001000.00
565BOUCHER PierreMAURIENNE ESCALADE708.51125.531000.001000.00
566OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF708.57125.701000.001000.00
567CAVILLA BastienST PIERRE ESCALADE708.68126.051000.001000.00
568SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC709.55128.651000.001000.00
569ALLEGRE--COMMINGES ClémentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS709.65541.60587.341000.00
570ROMÉ AlanCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE709.71564.40564.731000.00
571HACHE XavierNORD GRAVITE709.80129.401000.001000.00
572DE LIMA FERREIRA ClémentTEAM VA LYON710.34131.021000.001000.00
573TRINQUIER AlixALTICIM FONT ROMEU710.38131.151000.001000.00
574BIRON MaximeNORD GRAVITE710.62131.861000.001000.00
574MACQ QuentinACCES ESCALADE710.62131.861000.001000.00
576BLONDEAU JolanBOULDER ZONE710.83239.42893.061000.00
577LOYER MathieuTEAM SOLO ESCALADE711.05133.151000.001000.00
578CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE711.37134.101000.001000.00
579BROUGE DorianBLOCK'OUT LILLE711.43134.301000.001000.00
580CAUDE DavidMINERAL SPIRIT711.84135.521000.001000.00
581DUQUESNOY DimitriESPACE ESCALADE712.05136.161000.001000.00
582BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME712.24136.721000.001000.00
583LATHENE RomainSAC A POF712.33137.001000.001000.00
584MUR ValentinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE712.53137.591000.001000.00
585COLLIGNON DaoCAROUX MONTAGNES712.60137.791000.001000.00
586LIGUORI BenoîtSAC A POF713.08139.251000.001000.00
587DURAND AntoineESCAPADE713.46140.381000.001000.00
588BEGANOVIC Y POVEDA NicolaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE713.83141.491000.001000.00
589DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE714.05142.151000.001000.00
590BECUWE QuentinCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS714.15142.441000.001000.00
591AGUERGARAY IbanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES714.19142.571000.001000.00
592ROSSELOT CharlesAIN ROC714.26142.771000.001000.00
593PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB714.37143.121000.001000.00
594DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION714.45143.341000.001000.00
594PEILLET GwendalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE714.45143.341000.001000.00
596LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR714.63143.891000.001000.00
597BEZELGA CyrilCHARTRES VERTICAL714.80144.401000.001000.00
598DAUMONT RomainHENIN TEAM GRIMPE715.09145.271000.001000.00
599TIBERGHIEN EricMAURIENNE ESCALADE715.15145.461000.001000.00
600LADEVANT TristanCHAMBERY ESCALADE715.28145.851000.001000.00
601BARRERE JeanA.S. ROC & PYRENE715.83147.501000.001000.00
602FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON716.95150.861000.001000.00
603NIBLER JakobCHAMBERY ESCALADE717.31151.921000.001000.00
604LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE717.83153.501000.001000.00
605ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE718.01154.031000.001000.00
606CHARLES LeoNORD GRAVITE718.06154.191000.001000.00
607PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES718.61155.841000.001000.00
608VALOGNES AdrienHORIZON VERTICAL718.86156.571000.001000.00
609FONTENEAU AmoryAIN ROC719.31157.931000.001000.00
610SAVY AntoineCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS720.17160.511000.001000.00
611BATY SimonGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS720.33160.991000.001000.00
612SCHOENECKER LouisALBANAIS VERTICAL720.55161.661000.001000.00
613HAMMOUTENE AnicePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL720.62161.851000.001000.00
614CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE720.68162.031000.001000.00
615RIGBOURG BenoitNORD GRAVITE721.26163.781000.001000.00
616DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT721.94165.831000.001000.00
617SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME722.28166.831000.001000.00
618MARIEN ThibautNORD GRAVITE722.37167.121000.001000.00
619BOUZERAND PhilippeQUAND ON GRIMPE722.51254.40913.141000.00
620BISSON HugoLicence HORS CLUB723.14169.411000.001000.00
621DEPRE-LAROQUE ThéophileMINERAL SPIRIT723.40170.201000.001000.00
622CARRON JulienCROQUAN HOULGATE723.69171.061000.001000.00
623CHARVIN MartinJEUNES ET MONTAGNE723.84171.521000.001000.00
624FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES723.87171.611000.001000.00
625MORIN HugoESCAL'AMANDINOISE724.67174.021000.001000.00
626LEDDA NicolasVADO ESCALADE724.72174.151000.001000.00
627NIBLER ThomasCHAMBERY ESCALADE724.88174.651000.001000.00
628RONDA TomPACK A GRIMPE725.18258.87916.671000.00
629DAUVE ThéoC.I.M.E.725.36176.081000.001000.00
630BRASSIER CamilleGROUPE ALPINISTES GAULOIS725.71177.121000.001000.00
631ROUSSEAU AlbanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE725.86177.591000.001000.00
632SPRIMONT AntoineACCES ESCALADE725.99177.961000.001000.00
633LAROCHE RaphaelFFME726.42312.13867.131000.00
634DAUBIES Jean BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE727.07181.221000.001000.00
635NETILLARD ThéoENTRE-TEMPS727.19181.571000.001000.00
636CUNY RomainPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT727.26181.771000.001000.00
637TRUJILLO EtienneV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE727.30181.891000.001000.00
638JIAO ThomasLicence HORS CLUB727.99183.981000.001000.00
639HARTER YannCULTURE ROC728.08263.62920.611000.00
640DJEMMOU OtmaneGRAL 53728.87186.601000.001000.00
641MADELEINE MarinBAYEUX À BLOCK729.80189.411000.001000.00
642GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE730.02190.051000.001000.00
643MARCEL JulesV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE730.02190.061000.001000.00
644BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL731.11193.321000.001000.00
645MOUGEY TomasJURA VERTICAL731.79195.381000.001000.00
646CHANTOT MathieuVILLENNES ESCALADE732.00196.011000.001000.00
647DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT732.26366.72830.051000.00
648LEMPIRE SamuelVERTICALAIS732.89198.661000.001000.00
649LETOURNEUX ClémentPANTIN ESCALADE733.39200.161000.001000.00
650HEISSLER KillianVERTI'LAC733.45200.351000.001000.00
651HAMON BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE733.74201.221000.001000.00
652ROUSSEL Malvine7A BAPAUME734.38203.131000.001000.00
653BERGHE ArthurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE734.49203.471000.001000.00
654SAVARY VincentLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE734.70204.101000.001000.00
655LAMARLE DavidCULTURE ROC734.86279.61924.971000.00
656BERTHELEM QuentinHORIZON VERTICAL735.24205.711000.001000.00
657TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE736.24208.731000.001000.00
658CATTENOZ MichaëlENTRE-TEMPS736.38209.151000.001000.00
659COMBAUD AxelREZ'IN ET ROC737.36212.081000.001000.00
660SARRE GaspardBLOCK'OUT LILLE737.46212.371000.001000.00
660STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE737.46212.371000.001000.00
662DIEZ ClementESCAL'AMANDINOISE737.65212.961000.001000.00
663JEGOU JacquesENTRE-TEMPS737.85213.551000.001000.00
664PEARSON JamesSHARE PROGRESS OPEN TEACH738.36215.071000.001000.00
665CLOP DylanREZ'IN ET ROC738.77216.311000.001000.00
666ROGER AxelCHARTRES VERTICAL738.87216.611000.001000.00
667BOULANGHIEN EnzoESCAL'AMANDINOISE739.08217.251000.001000.00
667HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE739.08217.251000.001000.00
669PIET KevinJURA VERTICAL739.44218.331000.001000.00
670GRANDMAISON NoeENTRE-TEMPS739.68219.031000.001000.00
671GERAULT ArthurGRAL 53740.19220.571000.001000.00
672NAKATANI EmileLicence HORS CLUB740.75222.261000.001000.00
673JANVIER Pierre YvesN.O.S. ESCALADE741.75225.251000.001000.00
674LAVERGNE AntoineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB742.21226.621000.001000.00
675LUCAS TaglangCHARTRES VERTICAL742.88228.651000.001000.00
676ADAM CharlyENTRE-TEMPS743.01229.041000.001000.00
677SENET KevinLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS743.05229.161000.001000.00
678BERMENT ValentinASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE743.32229.961000.001000.00
678PELON EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE743.32229.961000.001000.00
680BORGET GaëlBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX743.35230.051000.001000.00
681LEROY AntoineCHARTRES VERTICAL744.25232.761000.001000.00
682VARANDA TimotéESCALIBOURNE744.68234.041000.001000.00
683MARECHAL TanguyA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR744.99234.961000.001000.00
684GARAIX JérémyCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT745.00395.58839.411000.00
685BOIDRON MariusLicence HORS CLUB746.20238.611000.001000.00
686BABEL MerlinN.O.S. ESCALADE746.62239.861000.001000.00
686CABEL AlexandreASSOCIATION LUCÉENNE D'ESCALADE746.62239.861000.001000.00
688AUGUIN AxelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL747.04241.111000.001000.00
689BELLATON FlorianHORIZON VERTICAL747.09241.271000.001000.00
690MERIEL YannBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB747.92243.751000.001000.00
691JAUBERT ClementASPTT DIGNE748.78246.341000.001000.00
692PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION749.81249.431000.001000.00
693IMBERTIE EmricLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS750.84252.531000.001000.00
694VAUTRIN GhislainGENERATION ROC751.45254.351000.001000.00
695BERAIL LucasROC EN STOCK753.77261.311000.001000.00
696BARBOT EnzoUNION SAINT BRUNO755.41266.241000.001000.00
697ROUSSEAU JérémyLES ROC'TAMBULES756.23268.691000.001000.00
698CLAVEL BenoitBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB756.68270.031000.001000.00
699DOUCHE LeoASPTT GAP758.00273.991000.001000.00
700PHALIP PaulANTIPODE759.34278.021000.001000.00
701BULLE SebastienTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB760.25280.761000.001000.00
702MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL760.74282.231000.001000.00
703MICLO ThibaultTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB760.89282.681000.001000.00
704SOLAY NicolasA.S.C.P.A.761.53284.601000.001000.00
705ABDELMOUMNI-PRUNES YanisUNION SAINT BRUNO762.20286.591000.001000.00
706NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS762.94288.831000.001000.00
707LABORDE LudovicANTIPODE763.70291.091000.001000.00
708BUSSY ThomasESCALADIN764.09428.16864.121000.00
709FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE764.11292.321000.001000.00
710DELSOL StellinPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS766.10298.301000.001000.00
711SAVARIEAU UgoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB766.84300.511000.001000.00
712TORRES ESCODA AntoniBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE767.13301.381000.001000.00
713RONDOT ValentinGENERATION ROC767.80303.391000.001000.00
714RIFFAUD LilianBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB768.48305.441000.001000.00
715TRIBOULIN PierreIMAGINE769.67309.011000.001000.00
716GROGNET AnthonyBUCHY ESCALADE769.73309.181000.001000.00
717LEDROIT TomBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB770.17310.511000.001000.00
718AUFFRAY EthanSAINT CERE GRIMPE771.11648.12665.211000.00
719VILLAJOS LucasTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE772.86318.581000.001000.00
720BALUSSAUD JordanDOCK 39773.13319.381000.001000.00
721LELONG OscarA.S.R.U.C.773.35320.041000.001000.00
722PEGOT MatthieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS773.56320.671000.001000.00
723KERDUDO JulienCLIMB UP BREST773.60320.791000.001000.00
724GESTIN AlexandreTHE ROOF BREST773.93321.781000.001000.00
725GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE775.98327.941000.001000.00
726HABASQUE-TOBIE JulesCLIMB UP BREST776.36329.081000.001000.00
727LESELLIER AnatoleA.S.R.U.C.776.94330.811000.001000.00
728BIARD GabrielESCALADOUARN777.00331.001000.001000.00
729POCHER AntoineGRIMPE D'BLOC777.15331.451000.001000.00
730GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC777.37332.111000.001000.00
731HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE777.57332.711000.001000.00
732LE DIBERDER MiloGRIMPE D'BLOC777.91333.741000.001000.00
733PEDARD MartinA.S.R.U.C.778.01334.021000.001000.00
733SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE778.01334.021000.001000.00
733BOTHMER AlexandreA.S.R.U.C.778.01334.021000.001000.00
736CHALVET RomainC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION778.24334.711000.001000.00
737PEREIRA AntonyVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION778.89336.661000.001000.00
738HENOT AlexandreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE779.23337.691000.001000.00
739BOURGUIGNON D HERBIGNY GaetanPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS779.27337.821000.001000.00
740SEBAN Aurelien19 ESCALADE 779.32337.971000.001000.00
741BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE779.41338.221000.001000.00
742CHARDON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE779.80339.391000.001000.00
743NOULETTE BaptisteRESINE ET SILEX779.81339.421000.001000.00
744PRODHOMME HugoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE780.07340.221000.001000.00
745PIMPAO HugoESCAPADE780.86342.581000.001000.00
746JOYAU BarnabéCLIMB UP BREST780.97342.911000.001000.00
747BELLAVANCE AlexIMAGINE781.08343.251000.001000.00
748MARIOTTI FrançoisLE 8 ASSURE781.45344.351000.001000.00
749SVENSEN QuentinC.I.E.L.781.63344.881000.001000.00
750FONTAINE MartinESCALADE BIGOUDENE781.92345.751000.001000.00
751BAZIN ThéoTHE ROOF RENNES782.04346.111000.001000.00
752FONTANA GIUSTI LorenzoATOUTPRISES782.08346.231000.001000.00
753CABANES LouisATOUTPRISES782.74348.221000.001000.00
754BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX782.85348.541000.001000.00
755EVAIN LucasLicence HORS CLUB783.00349.011000.001000.00
756GEFFROY CorentinVALJO'GRIMPE783.44350.331000.001000.00
757POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST784.02352.071000.001000.00
758BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE784.18352.551000.001000.00
759LE MaxenceVERTICAL784.30352.911000.001000.00
760LAFON QuentinLE 8 ASSURE784.96354.881000.001000.00
761DEGRAEVE MaxenceDEGRE PLUS785.03355.101000.001000.00
762ROBERT ThomasVERTICAL785.37356.121000.001000.00
763BUET JonasESCALADIN785.52356.551000.001000.00
764RAUX BaptisteBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU786.22358.661000.001000.00
765JACINTO ValentinoVARAP'EURE786.25358.751000.001000.00
766LEONETTI VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE786.31358.941000.001000.00
767FILALI KarimESCAPADE786.63359.901000.001000.00
767CODANI Paul19 ESCALADE 786.63359.901000.001000.00
767MAUCHAUFFÉE MaximilienATOUTPRISES786.63359.901000.001000.00
767BIFANO LorenzoAULNAY GRIMPE786.63359.901000.001000.00
767BOTTEREAU AntoineESCAPADE786.63359.901000.001000.00
767CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION786.63359.901000.001000.00
773NICOL PierreMODJO ESCALADE787.14361.431000.001000.00
774JACQUEMIN ClementESCALADE BIGOUDENE787.42362.271000.001000.00
775RAIMONDO BastienTETE EN L'AIR787.68363.051000.001000.00
776DEMEILLERS NoahBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB789.05367.141000.001000.00
777ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade789.27367.821000.001000.00
778SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL789.84369.521000.001000.00
779MESLAY BenoitESCALADE BIGOUDENE789.98369.951000.001000.00
780NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE791.51374.541000.001000.00
781FREVAL MathéoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB792.50377.491000.001000.00
782PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE792.55377.661000.001000.00
783MARTINOT ArthurVERTICAL792.70378.091000.001000.00
784DOROTTE LeonESCALADE BIGOUDENE792.75378.251000.001000.00
785LESTEVEN AntoineCLIMBING IN BREIZH792.84378.531000.001000.00
786LEMOINE AlexandreROUMOIS EVASION VERTICALE792.90378.701000.001000.00
787PINNA RoméoESCAPADE793.67381.021000.001000.00
788DESCHAMPS BaptisteC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION793.91381.741000.001000.00
789ARCHELIN LoïcCLUB ESCALADE EVASION METZ793.96381.871000.001000.00
790GUERRAZZI AudricGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE794.21382.621000.001000.00
791TURGIS FlorianVERTIC'ALBATRE794.32382.971000.001000.00
792REBILLARD KevinAULNAY GRIMPE794.83384.501000.001000.00
792YANG Jean-yvesATOUTPRISES794.83384.501000.001000.00
792BOYER Baptiste19 ESCALADE 794.83384.501000.001000.00
795DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE794.94384.821000.001000.00
795JOLY LéoRESINE ET SILEX794.94384.821000.001000.00
797SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE795.04385.111000.001000.00
798DELABAYE AlbanEPERNAY ESCALADE795.29385.871000.001000.00
799CASTEL ThibaultBLOC DES LEGENDES795.72387.161000.001000.00
800ASSA DorianEPERNAY ESCALADE796.70390.111000.001000.00
801LE MASLE VincentLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST797.28391.841000.001000.00
802DUCHEMIN JonasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE797.55392.651000.001000.00
802LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP797.55392.651000.001000.00
804LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES AUBE798.19394.571000.001000.00
805DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE799.04397.131000.001000.00
806BOUDEVILLE AntoineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE799.12397.361000.001000.00
807DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC799.77399.301000.001000.00
808DABOUT BriceGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS799.80399.411000.001000.00
809SILVA FlorianLE 8 ASSURE799.84399.531000.001000.00
810VERDU TitouanTHE ROOF BREST800.56401.681000.001000.00
811DUPRAT GaëlTEAM VERTICAL'ART800.57401.711000.001000.00
812BOUICHE GermainLE 8 ASSURE801.19403.581000.001000.00
813ADDE EnzoHORIZON VERTICAL801.40404.191000.001000.00
814FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI801.83405.481000.001000.00
815DE PLASSE DimitriBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU802.27406.821000.001000.00
816GRENIER BenjaminGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS802.34407.021000.001000.00
817NAVEOS GabinGRIMPE D'BLOC802.35407.041000.001000.00
818DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE802.43407.291000.001000.00
819GAU Jean-victorLE 8 ASSURE802.58407.731000.001000.00
820AUDEGOND ClementM.P.T. VRIGNE AUX BOIS803.11409.341000.001000.00
821VERNASSIERE NicolasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE803.35410.041000.001000.00
822PICARD ThomasGRIMPE D'BLOC803.69411.061000.001000.00
822GAINCHE AndreaGRIMPE D'BLOC803.69411.061000.001000.00
824LAM StéphanePANTIN ESCALADE804.00412.001000.001000.00
825BECKER HectorROC EN STOCK804.46413.371000.001000.00
826BESSEAU SebastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION804.99414.961000.001000.00
827WARGNIER GabrielATOUTPRISES805.46416.391000.001000.00
828BELPAUME GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE805.60416.801000.001000.00
828BELISSONT NicolasSUD OISE ESCALADE805.60416.801000.001000.00
830GENESTAL BastienLE DAHU GARNACHOIS805.68417.041000.001000.00
831GOUSSIN AntoineJAV'À BLOC806.27418.801000.001000.00
832FELIX ValentinBACOGRIMP'806.76420.291000.001000.00
833NIGRA AlanSEZ'A SUP806.77420.321000.001000.00
834ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE807.24421.731000.001000.00
835VIGNAUD JORDIGRAL 53807.34422.011000.001000.00
836TOUCHARD VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE807.91423.731000.001000.00
837DUVEAU NicolasESCULAPE807.98423.951000.001000.00
838NEQUECAUR WilliamCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM808.04424.111000.001000.00
839DAS MERCES AnthonyCLUB YETI808.12424.351000.001000.00
840DENISOT JulienAULNAY GRIMPE808.50425.501000.001000.00
841MICHEL BaptisteJAV'À BLOC808.71426.131000.001000.00
842VERBIST ThéoCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM808.78426.351000.001000.00
843JOSHUA BourgeoisTEAM VERTICAL'ART809.58428.751000.001000.00
844MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM809.70429.091000.001000.00
845LECOMTE EstebanLE DAHU GARNACHOIS810.04430.131000.001000.00
846DE REBEVAL ClementGRÉGAM VERTICAL810.90432.691000.001000.00
847STOFFEL AntoineBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE811.07433.221000.001000.00
848LE GUEN ThierryCLUB YETI811.10433.291000.001000.00
849CLAUDEL EmmanuelISSY ESCALADE811.63434.891000.001000.00
850OSIRIS AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE811.69435.071000.001000.00
851VERON JordanCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM812.02436.071000.001000.00
852AILLET ValentinCLUB YETI812.21436.631000.001000.00
853CHAUMONT EtienneMAY'ROC812.37437.111000.001000.00
854DUBOURDIEU VincentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS812.54437.611000.001000.00
855PONTILLO AntoineBLOCK'OUT CERGY813.34440.031000.001000.00
856BERTHOME GwendalA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE813.38440.151000.001000.00
857BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM813.44440.311000.001000.00
858DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE814.02442.051000.001000.00
859BEL FrançoisLACROIX ESCALADE814.29442.881000.001000.00
860TROMBETTA ClaudioLES LEZARDS814.31442.931000.001000.00
861CONSTANS SimonC.A.E. EVRONNAIS814.66443.981000.001000.00
862PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.815.02445.051000.001000.00
863BAYET FlorianDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE815.20560.52885.081000.00
864DEHIER JordanLE DAHU GARNACHOIS815.91447.731000.001000.00
865MARTINEZ VincentSUD OISE ESCALADE816.03448.081000.001000.00
866MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS816.73450.191000.001000.00
867COULON GaelA.S.C.P.A.816.76450.281000.001000.00
868MILLET AlexisGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE817.26451.791000.001000.00
869ETHEVE SamuelAUSTRAL ROC817.46452.381000.001000.00
870CHOFFIN MattiaGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS817.84453.511000.001000.00
871LECERF MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE818.18454.551000.001000.00
872GARNIER MateoJAV'À BLOC818.67456.001000.001000.00
873BOULE ManoloCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM818.67456.021000.001000.00
874PRICOT TristanPIERRE BLANCHE818.68456.031000.001000.00
874CAROLUS JérémyPIERRE BLANCHE818.68456.031000.001000.00
876CERVELLO MaximeASCUR818.86456.581000.001000.00
877VAYSSIE GabrielCLIMB UP CERGY818.97456.911000.001000.00
877DURAND ClémentISSY ESCALADE818.97456.911000.001000.00
877PAYEN AntoineAGRIPPINE818.97456.911000.001000.00
880WIATR MaximeSUD OISE ESCALADE819.73459.181000.001000.00
881CHAUFFREY PaulJAV'À BLOC820.15460.461000.001000.00
882DETAILLE CharlesEST'KALAD CLUB820.35461.051000.001000.00
883BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE821.29463.861000.001000.00
884MARKIEWICZ TomCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS821.57464.711000.001000.00
885MATTON YvesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE822.52467.551000.001000.00
886IBERSIENNE STEVENLE DAHU GARNACHOIS823.28469.841000.001000.00
887GUY François-marieC.A.E. EVRONNAIS823.36470.081000.001000.00
888ROCHE NicolasISSY ESCALADE823.51470.521000.001000.00
889LISSILLOUR CorentinSURESNES ESCALADE824.53473.601000.001000.00
889NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE824.53473.601000.001000.00
891HERBERT WilfriedCLUB YETI824.94474.811000.001000.00
892FIORE AlexisBACOGRIMP'825.08475.231000.001000.00
893CAZEAU EricASCUR825.36476.091000.001000.00
894PICQ FabienESCAPILADE825.79477.381000.001000.00
895FILLIOUX ThomasPIERRE BLANCHE826.65479.951000.001000.00
896PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE826.71480.141000.001000.00
897MAILLARD GaetanESCULAPE826.87480.611000.001000.00
898GRIVOT ErwanF.J.E.P.826.88480.631000.001000.00
899OLIVIER TomASCUR827.21481.641000.001000.00
900COMBE ThomasLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES828.09484.261000.001000.00
901JADEAU SimonESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE828.43485.281000.001000.00
902LEPROUST MartinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS828.74486.211000.001000.00
903SKADARKA VincentBLOCK'OUT CERGY829.05487.151000.001000.00
903LUCAS AntoineISSY ESCALADE829.05487.151000.001000.00
903CARDAILLAC RODRIGUEZ EstebanISSY ESCALADE829.05487.151000.001000.00
906SANCHEZ Louka7 A L OUEST829.15487.461000.001000.00
907BATTAGLIA AntoineCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE829.43488.281000.001000.00
908AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE830.89492.681000.001000.00
909CASSIAU LoïcCHARTRES VERTICAL831.92495.771000.001000.00
910DELOMIER GuillaumeESCAPILADE832.49497.461000.001000.00
911JAMES FlorianLES LEZARDS832.86498.591000.001000.00
912SAURET ArmandCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE834.21502.621000.001000.00
913THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL834.21502.641000.001000.00
913ASSAEL JérémiLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB834.21502.641000.001000.00
915BUVAT LudovicUPSIDE834.66503.981000.001000.00
916GRENIER LoganSACAPOF835.02505.051000.001000.00
917BRUNON HugoCANTON GRIMP'836.06508.171000.001000.00
918MERLIN RaphaëlEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS836.37509.121000.001000.00
919RAMON GuillaumeC.E.S.A.M.838.03514.091000.001000.00
920GERMOUTY PaulGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS838.16514.471000.001000.00
921MAZOUNI RichardLES LEZARDS838.51515.521000.001000.00
922NOIRET JasonATOUT GRIMPE839.59518.761000.001000.00
923BISOGNO VincenzoLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB840.02520.061000.001000.00
924THIVILLON AlbanCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE840.13520.401000.001000.00
925VAUDECRANNE AchilleROMO GRIMP841.20523.611000.001000.00
926BOUQUET TomCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL841.57524.721000.001000.00
927KHAMCHANH BandithLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS842.08526.251000.001000.00
928BALLESTER AnthonyLES LEZARDS843.17529.501000.001000.00
928HIDIER Étienne CLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL843.17529.501000.001000.00
930NOGUEIRO TommyBLOCK'OUT TOURS843.99531.961000.001000.00
931LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS845.01535.031000.001000.00
932MOREAU YoannUPSIDE845.05535.141000.001000.00
933HUBERT LucasLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE846.08538.251000.001000.00
934GROUSSARD IvanG.A.M.E.848.37545.101000.001000.00
935DORANGE ArnaudCHARTRES VERTICAL849.58548.741000.001000.00
936MADOUX MaximeATOUT GRIMPE850.84552.531000.001000.00
937DELIGNIERE MattiasALTITUDE - RS ST CYR851.74555.221000.001000.00
938DAMIANI BryanATOUT GRIMPE852.15556.451000.001000.00
939GESBERT AnthonyESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS853.21559.621000.001000.00
940HABAY ErwanEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS856.36569.091000.001000.00
940ROULET-PLANTADE FlorianSACAPOF856.36569.091000.001000.00
942LAPLAIGE JérômeROMO GRIMP858.37575.111000.001000.00
943POCHEZ AlexisGRIMPE EN TÊTE858.85576.541000.001000.00
944MASSIN ThibaultTOURAINE ESCALADE+859.41578.231000.001000.00
945SEGUIN AlexisBLOC SPOT860.34581.031000.001000.00
946JOUDAREFF ArnaudGRIMPE EN TÊTE860.36581.081000.001000.00
946BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE860.36581.081000.001000.00
948NUHIN RémyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE861.98585.951000.001000.00
949BESNARD FlorianLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE862.65587.941000.001000.00
950SOUQUET ThibaudBLOC SPOT863.59590.781000.001000.00
951DE OLIVEIRA VivienCLUB HARDBLOC864.08592.251000.001000.00
952BUNEL MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS864.34593.011000.001000.00
953PETIT NicolasCULTURE ROC865.51656.00940.541000.00
954MERLE JérômeHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB865.73597.191000.001000.00
955DUPLESSIS AlexisU.S. IVRY866.30598.891000.001000.00
956ROUGER AntoineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE867.26601.771000.001000.00
957ROSSI Johan lucaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC867.72640.29962.861000.00
958VENEAU ArthurASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE868.74606.221000.001000.00
959BERNARD AdrienHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB870.12610.351000.001000.00
960HERAUD EtienneHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB871.22613.671000.001000.00
961LUCAS LennyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX872.41617.221000.001000.00
962GOURDIER NicolasB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE874.02622.051000.001000.00
962OLLIER RemyCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB874.02622.051000.001000.00
964DEPEYRAS Jean christopheBLOC SPOT875.00625.001000.001000.00
965SOUVAY DamienESCALADE EN QUERCY876.01628.041000.001000.00
966RICHARDAUD BenjaminHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB876.41629.241000.001000.00
967ROUSSIASSE QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE877.90633.701000.001000.00
967GONEL QuentinBLOC SPOT877.90633.701000.001000.00
969LOISEAU YannickSAINT CERE GRIMPE879.38638.151000.001000.00
970LESTIEU RomainCAHORS ESCALADE880.01640.021000.001000.00
971IMBERT TonySAINT CERE GRIMPE880.77642.301000.001000.00
971WHITELEY PatrickPIED NOIR ESCALADE880.77642.301000.001000.00
973GLENISSON JonathanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE881.11643.321000.001000.00
974LAFORCE MaximeBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE883.36650.071000.001000.00
975TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX884.62653.851000.001000.00
976CHARLUT NansCAHORS ESCALADE885.20655.591000.001000.00
977RIVIERE GodefroyCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB886.73660.191000.001000.00
978FUMAT JulienBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE887.55662.641000.001000.00
979PRON ThéoSAINT CERE GRIMPE888.24664.731000.001000.00
980VISSER VincentVALLON CLUB ESCALADE888.97666.921000.001000.00
981PELRAT RémiCAHORS ESCALADE889.97669.921000.001000.00
982DEMOULIN GregoryESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME890.57671.711000.001000.00
983SOULIE ThomasCAHORS ESCALADE891.84675.521000.001000.00
984DARDENNES DamienCAHORS ESCALADE893.85681.541000.001000.00
985HAMM Willy-joeMINERAL SPIRIT894.90684.691000.001000.00
986CARMONA HugoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS895.81687.431000.001000.00
987CASTELA JulienSAINT CERE GRIMPE895.99687.981000.001000.00
988FARJON AimericLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS898.14694.411000.001000.00
989LADET RomainMINERAL SPIRIT899.55698.651000.001000.00
990CHARRA AlexandreMINERAL SPIRIT901.13703.391000.001000.00
991DEPERREST BaptisteROC N'POTES902.87708.621000.001000.00
992DENIS NoéSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR903.83711.501000.001000.00
993MÉTRAL RobinROC N'POTES904.79714.361000.001000.00
994MARY EtienneA.P.E.M.905.48716.431000.001000.00
995PERRIN GaetanROC N'POTES906.86720.591000.001000.00
996VIGIER AurélienROC N'POTES909.11727.321000.001000.00
997HUG NathanLE GRIMPE909.90729.691000.001000.00
998DELATTRE JulienLE GRIMPE911.46734.381000.001000.00
999AIRAULT FlorianLE GRIMPE913.21739.631000.001000.00
1000TRIVALLE NathanLE GRIMPE917.26751.791000.001000.00
1001LE TALLUDEC CorentinA.P.E.M.919.56758.691000.001000.00
1002BOULANGER KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT942.48827.431000.001000.00
1003RUBIO MathieuROC'H N BLOC944.36833.091000.001000.00
1004LE BARS LoeizROC'H N BLOC947.23841.691000.001000.00
1005MILLE YelanROC'H N BLOC948.13844.391000.001000.00
1006BOURCIER GuillaumeROC'H N BLOC949.17847.511000.001000.00
1007Potier PierreLES GRIMPOUS DU M'NÉ950.35851.041000.001000.00
1008GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS951.66854.981000.001000.00
1009LE BERRE ThibaudROC'H N BLOC953.11859.341000.001000.00
1010TAORMINA NathanESCAL'ARMOR956.44869.311000.001000.00
1011FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE958.00874.011000.001000.00
1012FEUTREN NicolasLES GECKOS DU GOËLO958.30874.911000.001000.00
1013GARANDEL ThomasVERTIPAL959.66878.991000.001000.00
1014PANTALONI DelphinROC'H N BLOC960.31880.931000.001000.00
1015HUDO GwénaëlESCAL'ARMOR962.46887.371000.001000.00
1016LEMARCHAND OlivierLicence HORS CLUB964.09892.281000.001000.00
1017ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE964.35893.061000.001000.00
1018LAPEYRONIE AngeloA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE966.86900.581000.001000.00
1019BARGIBANT JonathanQUAND ON GRIMPE967.72903.171000.001000.00
1020MARTINEZ-VERGER RafaelQUAND ON GRIMPE969.11907.321000.001000.00
1021BERNADELLI StephaneVAR SPORT NATURE970.01910.021000.001000.00
1022LIGNAC MathieuLE MUR972.96918.871000.001000.00
1023BARBASTE RaphaelAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF974.75924.261000.001000.00
1024RICHARD XavierCULTURE ROC976.58929.751000.001000.00
1025MOAL TitouanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE978.29934.861000.001000.00
1026GRASSONE NicolasCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS A L'ASSO DU SPORT978.31934.941000.001000.00
1027RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL979.36938.071000.001000.00
1028HA HO StevensGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE979.73939.191000.001000.00
1029BOUSQUET RomainAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF981.84945.511000.001000.00
1030ETIENNE GuillaumeCULTURE ROC982.19946.561000.001000.00
1031OSMONT AntoineA.S.U.N.C.983.21949.641000.001000.00
1032MAUDUIT ThéoCULTURE ROC984.33953.001000.001000.00
1033EMERY AntoninAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF984.77954.301000.001000.00
1034FABRE JeremyDUMBEA ESCALADE984.92954.771000.001000.00
1035MAGNAN GaetanAJACCIO ESCALADE989.14967.431000.001000.00
1036GATIER TOMGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE989.27967.811000.001000.00
1036CHARTIER OlivierGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE989.27967.811000.001000.00
1038GUITTON BrieucI MUNTAGNOLI991.24973.711000.001000.00
1039BARY LucasI MUNTAGNOLI994.24982.711000.001000.00
1040FOGERON FelicienASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC996.81990.421000.001000.00
1041CAMPINCHI RémyAJACCIO ESCALADE999.95999.841000.001000.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
U14 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BASTIEN NilsS.M.U.C. ESCALADE-4.48-5.93-3.78-3.73
2MESSAGER FantinC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL-3.42-5.96-5.931.64
3HENRY JulesREADY TO GRIMPE-3.12-5.95-3.420.00
4LAVRARD JasonCOC ESCALADE-3.04-5.92-5.882.67
5BLACHIER AnaelCLUB VERTIGE-1.52-5.89-0.281.60
6RIEHL DimitriLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE-1.48-5.81-0.972.35
7ROYER GiulioE.S. MASSY-1.33-3.57-3.392.96
8GENDROT AxelNOYALTITUDE-1.03-5.65-0.913.46
9LO PICCOLO KilianVAL DE GRIMPE-0.79-5.94-1.404.97
10DEVICTOR GabinA.S. GRIMPER-0.59-5.791.892.14
11TRUCCHI EstebanESCALE-0.57-5.79-1.505.57
12HLADKYKH TYMURAU PIED DES MURS-0.54-3.39-1.643.40
13VACHER NinoI MUNTAGNOLI-0.13-5.53-3.828.97
14LO PICCOLO RomainVAL DE GRIMPE0.39-5.932.384.72
15BRAZY MariusLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE0.65-5.87-0.708.53
16DEPOYANT AntoineA.S. GRIMPER2.51-1.363.405.48
17ETIENNE LéoMONTABLOC2.82-5.853.7210.59
18FERNANDEZ LucasBRON VERTICAL3.27-5.81-3.5419.15
19LONCHAMPT DarioENTRE-TEMPS3.400.004.605.59
20NOEL ElouanBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES3.54-3.712.0712.26
21MOUCHET TitoPIETROSELLA ESCALADE3.862.192.996.40
21IOHNER MattiaS.M.U.C. ESCALADE3.862.784.264.54
23DE KERGARIOU MarinENTRE-TEMPS4.120.003.309.06
24SAUVAGNAC LysandreASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC5.45-2.148.1410.35
25NOVAT TimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE6.053.866.407.88
26HUMBERT-CLAUDE DiagoE.S. MASSY6.563.466.409.81
27DUSAUTOIR TomCAHORS ESCALADE6.90-5.827.8818.63
28PELET KeanuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE7.202.677.6911.23
29DELAVAUX EtienneEQUIPE LFM7.55-5.863.4625.05
30CHARMEL SCHWARTZ SunLES ENFANTS DU ROC8.47-3.4910.8418.06
31MARIANI PabloBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES10.123.576.5320.26
32NAVARRE ElouanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS11.19-5.8914.1625.30
33MAGALLON GRAS ErnestMINERAL SPIRIT11.504.7514.3315.43
34LANGEVIN RomaricHORIZON VERTICAL11.79-0.9715.9920.34
35KASPRZAK MiloSAS BLOC 02712.513.7110.5923.23
36ROLLAND MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE13.50-0.8510.2231.13
37DUPLEIX AntonS.A.G.C. ESCALADE15.71-5.7215.8836.97
38EL KADIRI IhsanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION16.534.1918.4326.98
39VERDONCK NADAL LeoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE18.414.3218.0632.86
40BURGY MohammadDEVERS TROYES AUBE18.864.1923.1429.24
41COCHE EdenAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE19.115.1210.3741.83
42LEFEVRE JosephLES MONTES EN L'AIR19.126.6114.0636.69
43CONSTANT VolodiaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE19.455.2613.4539.63
44DAJEAN RomanCAHORS ESCALADE19.96-3.2910.3752.80
45FAUQUENOI RafaëlLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE20.4710.2722.6028.54
46LISCIA DELERUE AubinBLOCK'OUT LYON21.740.0026.7538.48
47ROBERT YoanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE21.944.066.6155.14
48HOSTEIN-GENIN NielsL'ESCAPADE22.62-3.0032.4838.39
49ROMAGNOLI HugoVERTI'CADE23.174.5016.9948.03
50DéPART RoméoDEVERS TROYES AUBE24.013.0433.4135.59
51ZAMPIERI JoshuaIMAGINE24.986.3325.9842.64
52PERRISSOL UlyssePYRENEA SPORTS25.648.4721.2647.20
53KOUBBI AugustinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE26.6213.2432.5334.08
54BESLON MiloAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE27.3320.3428.3333.32
55MANCEAU LouisMINERAL SPIRIT28.247.3432.3345.06
56RIOU ThéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 28.850.0030.3056.26
57GERARD TimothéeTEAM BLOCK’OUT31.36-5.65-3.73103.46
58PERONNET GaspardDEVERS TROYES AUBE31.5616.4535.5942.63
59PENET BenjaminSACAPOF31.57-1.025.2690.47
60FALZEI BLONDEL AaronVERTI'CADE35.9314.9927.7765.03
61RAULT QuentinIMAGINE36.24-5.8936.2578.37
62MORITZ ArthurLACROIX ESCALADE36.555.846.5997.22
63ESTEITE NadimSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE39.652.835.78110.33
64REGGIO VincentS.M.U.C. ESCALADE42.0823.1329.5673.56
65BERNARD JoachimS.M.U.C. ESCALADE46.3114.0635.5789.29
66DRAPERI SiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE47.1720.9746.0474.49
67BEAULIEU MaxenceCAHORS ESCALADE47.657.2622.42113.26
68RIVOIRE RobinFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE50.0718.9230.38100.92
69VENET OscarMINERAL SPIRIT50.40-5.96-3.85161.00
70PECHO LorisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE50.83-5.90-2.60161.00
71MENEU AbelREZ'IN ET ROC51.27-3.67-3.52161.00
72MOUGET HASSAMBAY HugoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE52.40-5.812.00161.00
73DE CORDOVA MathisIMAGINE52.6934.4836.2387.35
74ROHR MaximeLicence HORS CLUB53.11-1.660.00161.00
75LEGENDRE HugoLE MUR53.15-5.794.24161.00
76BERNUZ CamilleLEZARDS DE LESCAR53.68-5.795.84161.00
77FIAULT BRAULT RaphaelMAY'ROC53.83-5.826.32161.00
78PRIVET IdrissaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE53.96-2.603.47161.00
79LEHNER GoranISATIX54.26-5.897.66161.00
80GAUTIER JulesBACOGRIMP'54.26-3.295.07161.00
81GUILLON RaphaelS.M.U.C. ESCALADE54.6021.6357.0485.14
82ROSELLO LuisENTRE-TEMPS55.730.006.19161.00
83LAURENT TitouanPHIL'IN GRIMP56.033.084.02161.00
84METTEN TimotheeASSAUT VERTICAL56.221.146.53161.00
85RONNAT GabrielENTRE-TEMPS56.350.008.06161.00
86GUERIN MARIE RafaëlVAYRESTICAL56.41-5.7213.95161.00
87AUBERT BasileESCULAPE56.63-0.419.30161.00
88DUBEDAT DorianENTRE-TEMPS57.070.0010.22161.00
89ROQUES AntoninMINERAL SPIRIT57.562.848.83161.00
90LESSOURD--DUPÉ GabinREZ'IN ET ROC58.332.9311.05161.00
91TOUSSAINT LECOINTE NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE58.50-3.6118.11161.00
92OSSEDAT GaspardLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 58.6417.4844.03114.41
93LOPEZ SimonCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE59.01-0.6216.66161.00
94RODRIGUEZ VictorPIED NOIR ESCALADE59.187.379.17161.00
95Roux MathisTEAM VERTICAL'ART59.806.5311.87161.00
96DAULLET AlexisCULTURE ROC60.448.4711.84161.00
97LE FEUVRE NinoMAY'ROC60.447.3712.96161.00
98LEGAUT COTTIN ClémentPLANETE GRIMPE60.874.0417.58161.00
99JARROUSSE LouisCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION62.42-5.6531.91161.00
100OVIEDO RoméoESCALABEL62.532.4424.16161.00
101DA SILVA SamuelGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS62.820.0027.46161.00
102COELHO JulienBLOCK'OUT LISSES62.857.9619.60161.00
103AUFFRAY ElouenSAINT CERE GRIMPE63.2612.3316.45161.00
104MONTEMURRO PaulLES ENFANTS DU ROC63.3913.7715.41161.00
105VELLY SachaLES VOIES SALEES64.1212.9618.39161.00
106PASCARD JeanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE64.349.4422.59161.00
107RIVIER MariusMINERAL SPIRIT64.875.5928.02161.00
108TIGER LETOURNEUX VictorCOC ESCALADE66.414.0234.22161.00
109EL KHESSASSI JanisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE67.137.9632.42161.00
110KIENTZLER MartinEQUIPE LFM68.2813.4530.38161.00
111MARRE NohanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF68.876.1939.41161.00
112MEQUIGNON LiamSERENA GRIMP'69.6523.8224.13161.00
113BARET EliotASPTT DIGNE69.80-5.7554.16161.00
114BOUVET GabrielE.S. MASSY69.8723.1425.46161.00
115ABADIE ArthurMONTABLOC69.938.5340.25161.00
116BOLLORE EliottCOC ESCALADE71.2018.3934.22161.00
117OLIVIER ValentinAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE72.1913.2442.32161.00
118THAO BERGERON SachaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION72.503.2553.24161.00
119PUCCETTI TomCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE72.666.1950.78161.00
120PETIT MarceauDEVERS TROYES AUBE72.8419.6037.91161.00
121VERSINI AlanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE72.9625.3932.48161.00
122DELESTRADE FélixLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE73.0724.1434.08161.00
123GARCIA YohanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE73.10-3.4961.79161.00
124RAOUL ThibautLicence HORS CLUB73.2214.2944.37161.00
125TALVARD EnaelGRAL 5374.539.6752.91161.00
126CONSTANTIN RomÉoADRENALINE74.814.9158.52161.00
127BOUTEL MENARD GabinREZ'IN ET ROC74.9010.7852.91161.00
128SAHAGHIAN LeonSAINT CERE GRIMPE75.4315.3449.95161.00
129SAVIC DejanAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF75.9611.1755.71161.00
130ROUSSEL AaronLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 75.980.0066.93161.00
131LAUGIER RobinGRIMP'FORTH76.0213.4553.62161.00
132BRIET NoahDEVERS TROYES AUBE76.269.1758.62161.00
133GRATALOUP BaptisteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES76.7015.9989.51124.61
134BETARI CelianFOU D'GRIMPE77.0434.2235.90161.00
135CHARNAY EmileBRON VERTICAL78.1323.4349.95161.00
136SERVAIS-DESCHAMPS JeremyPIED NOIR ESCALADE78.2026.4947.11161.00
137FORTIN LucienO2ROCHE ESCALADE78.513.0471.50161.00
138JULLIARD GaspardAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE79.4213.2464.02161.00
139DURANTON YannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC79.568.4569.23161.00
140SOULADIE ZacharieSAINT CERE GRIMPE80.1038.4840.83161.00
141GAYAN EstebanVILLENNES ESCALADE80.3631.1348.95161.00
142CAPDIVILA TimeoESCALE80.6838.3942.64161.00
143HOUET-FONDEUR ManiUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES80.8036.2545.14161.00
144GALAN BaptisteESCALADE AILLANTAIS81.210.0082.62161.00
145TAHA RafaelCAHORS ESCALADE81.8026.0358.36161.00
146KALOBOTRA OwenGENERATION ROC82.4425.3560.97161.00
147LOUMAYE EmileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE85.0530.2663.88161.00
148LEGEAY OratioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE85.1316.3778.03161.00
149FARJON RenanMINERAL SPIRIT85.5820.8374.90161.00
150CLAUDON GaspardCHAMBERY ESCALADE87.1242.3458.03161.00
151JOLY DELLA-MARCA MathisA.S.S.A.87.2139.3861.24161.00
152SIMON NathanaëlENTRE-TEMPS87.9737.8865.03161.00
153GRIVAULT HABERT LoukaA.E.S.M. CHOLET88.567.7396.96161.00
154FEUILLASSIER SachaCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON88.947.2398.58161.00
155MARANELLI Carl andriaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC89.2524.1382.62161.00
156HOCDE StanMONTABLOC90.1040.3568.95161.00
157VAILLANT VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO91.297.91104.95161.00
158FDIDA JulesAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES91.424.19109.07161.00
159DUBOIS BaptisteREZ'IN ET ROC92.2654.2561.54161.00
160PICHARD MaloGRAL 5392.5240.8375.74161.00
161MINEC RobinC.A.D.M. ESCALADE94.1953.0068.56161.00
162APRUZZÈSE RobinA.S. GRIMPER96.8956.9772.69161.00
163RAVE YonisA.S.S.A.98.3753.2480.88161.00
164BAJRACHARYA SatyamFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE104.4364.9587.35161.00
165KOSTKA MaximeBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE105.3461.0493.99161.00
166GUICHOUX MartinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC105.38-5.85161.00161.00
166CARA NaelAU PIED DES MURS105.38-5.85161.00161.00
168BERNAT MattéoBOULDER ZONE105.40-5.79161.00161.00
169PERRET Leo paulBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX105.43-5.72161.00161.00
170LOISEAU TiméoTOURAINE ESCALADE+105.44-5.69161.00161.00
171SOULE LeoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE106.05-3.84161.00161.00
172SABI BasileAUSTRAL ROC106.06-3.82161.00161.00
173RICHARD BERTON TitouanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE106.1249.26108.09161.00
174DANIEL PFEIFFER AlexCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS106.14-3.57161.00161.00
175MARTIN LoniU.S.M.B. ESCALADE106.15-3.54161.00161.00
176LOUTY AxelEQUILIBRES106.20-3.39161.00161.00
177CADORET BaptisteESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS106.41-2.76161.00161.00
178PAINKIN TitouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE106.92-1.25161.00161.00
179PECOURT HectorESCAPADE LESQUINOISE106.96-1.11161.00161.00
180POIROT BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE106.99-1.02161.00161.00
181MEINRAD EliasA E M E107.13-0.62161.00161.00
181CRONN NoeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE107.13-0.62161.00161.00
183GOULMOT RomeoCAHORS ESCALADE107.20-0.41161.00161.00
184PEYRUCQ LucasLE MUR107.29-0.13161.00161.00
185BOULLIER GaëlREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185MONTERRAT LucasREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185FREESE NoahREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185CROIZAT LilianREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185GUILLOT GaëlREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185MOLES SamuelREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185MOLLARD ClémentGRIMP'PASSION107.330.00161.00161.00
185BILIBIO BERRY JohanREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185LE FEVRE EliottB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE107.330.00161.00161.00
185LIMOGE HugoGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS107.330.00161.00161.00
185DUMONT EliottLicence HORS CLUB107.330.00161.00161.00
185GAILLARD MathisGRIMP'PASSION107.330.00161.00161.00
185COULON LorisLA GOUTTE D'EAU107.330.00161.00161.00
185GAILLARD MaximeGRIMP'PASSION107.330.00161.00161.00
185LALEU KleylanGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS107.330.00161.00161.00
185PIMONT CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS107.330.00161.00161.00
185JALLADE SimonGRIMP'PASSION107.330.00161.00161.00
185JULIEN LoumeoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE107.330.00161.00161.00
185PETIT GabinREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185THIERRY EmileREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
185ANDRE HUGOLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL107.330.00161.00161.00
185KAHIT HugoLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL107.330.00161.00161.00
185SEDONI AnisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.107.330.00161.00161.00
185ROGNARD FlorianC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.107.330.00161.00161.00
185THIAIS SachaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.107.330.00161.00161.00
185FLAMAND EthanC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.107.330.00161.00161.00
185GASQUET JulesREADY TO GRIMPE107.330.00161.00161.00
212ALARCON ClementCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON107.410.24161.00161.00
213CHEVALIER MarceauESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS107.590.78161.00161.00
214FOULONNEAU AymericLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU108.112.33161.00161.00
215RIAUTÉ ThanéoSAC A POF108.192.58161.00161.00
216COLLIN HugoBLOCK'OUT CERGY108.252.74161.00161.00
216ROUSSEL MaloBLOCK'OUT CERGY108.252.74161.00161.00
218VENARA IsaieLES MONTES EN L'AIR108.282.83161.00161.00
218THIEBLEMONT SolalHORIZON VERTICAL108.282.83161.00161.00
218FABLET LenaelCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN108.282.83161.00161.00
221SAINTAIN FANCHON RonanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE108.433.30161.00161.00
222RODRIGUES D ALMEIDA AlexisC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL108.473.40161.00161.00
223BARBEROUSSE LéonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC108.493.46161.00161.00
224GRISHIN TimofeySAINT CERE GRIMPE108.613.83161.00161.00
224DOITEAU GabinJAV'À BLOC108.613.83161.00161.00
226BOURDEAU PaulinESCALADE LOIRE LAYON108.663.99161.00161.00
227LEFEUVRE SwenN.O.S. ESCALADE108.674.02161.00161.00
227LEBOIS CREMET AchilleCOC ESCALADE108.674.02161.00161.00
229D ANGELO EliasAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF108.774.32161.00161.00
230CAULLERY SashaESCALP LOUVROIL108.854.55161.00161.00
231MONGE OscarGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE108.874.60161.00161.00
232JUTIER LysandreUSBY ESCALADE108.954.84161.00161.00
232WETZEL ElliotEQUIPE LFM108.954.84161.00161.00
234COUSTON VirgileLE 8 ASSURE108.974.91161.00161.00
234DREVELLE NielsCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS108.974.91161.00161.00
236REY PaulASPTT DIGNE109.004.99161.00161.00
237COURTIOL CômeUNION SAINT BRUNO109.145.42161.00161.00
238SABLOS NoéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS FIGEAC COMPETITION109.145.43161.00161.00
238DUPONT LouisESCULAPE109.145.43161.00161.00
240BOBILLON ElyoFILLIERE GRIMPE109.185.54161.00161.00
241BEAUFILS EnoéT'AS VU LA DEGAINE109.315.94161.00161.00
242BONNEAU DANNER PaulGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE109.406.19161.00161.00
243VENZON JulienAU PIED DES MURS109.516.53161.00161.00
244COSTE EwenASSAUT VERTICAL109.536.59161.00161.00
245LAIR AymericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN109.546.61161.00161.00
245GENEST ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE109.546.61161.00161.00
245LAURENT AntoineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE109.546.61161.00161.00
248PLASSE SimonCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON109.747.23161.00161.00
248GENTON NillVERTICALE ATTITUDE109.747.23161.00161.00
250BOSSELER ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE109.757.26161.00161.00
251BENNE SiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE109.777.32161.00161.00
252HERVE QuentinBRON VERTICAL110.118.33161.00161.00
253TOURON SoanMIGMATITE110.128.35161.00161.00
254AUFFRAY LOISEL CharlyESCAL'ARMOR110.188.53161.00161.00
255BOUTAUD MariusT'AS VU LA DEGAINE110.248.72161.00161.00
256DARRAS RobinVADO ESCALADE110.339.00161.00161.00
257HOARAU SASHAGRAL 53110.569.67161.00161.00
257CHAUMEIX CamilleESCALADE EN QUERCY110.569.67161.00161.00
259ETANCELIN KelennSUD OISE ESCALADE110.589.73161.00161.00
259ETANCELIN RobinSUD OISE ESCALADE110.589.73161.00161.00
259LELOUP MatthieuCPB RENNES ESCALADE110.589.73161.00161.00
262GRATADOU AurélienBLOCK'OUT CERGY110.609.81161.00161.00
262BOURDIN ClarenceBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE110.609.81161.00161.00
264DUBOIS-BEDIN ErnestCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE110.8710.60161.00161.00
264JESTIN TitouanARDESCA110.8710.60161.00161.00
266PECORARI RobinLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE110.9310.78161.00161.00
266RAIN GabrielNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS110.9310.78161.00161.00
268LE MOING TheoGRÉGAM VERTICAL110.9510.84161.00161.00
268MARCHAND AkselTEAM VERTICAL'ART110.9510.84161.00161.00
270PHILIPPE ArmandSAC A POF110.9610.87161.00161.00
270BAILLY ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE110.9610.87161.00161.00
272BUFFIERE MaëlS.A.G.C. ESCALADE110.9810.94161.00161.00
273FONTAINE EnzoCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE111.0611.17161.00161.00
274PLAWECKI BasileLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE111.1111.34161.00161.00
275DURINDEL RobinLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS111.3712.12161.00161.00
276VILLARD NoeA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE111.4812.45161.00161.00
277FONTAINE AmaelTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB111.5212.55161.00161.00
278MASSANO TomasASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC111.5512.64161.00161.00
279VANWALLEGHEM LéoESCALADE LOIRE LAYON111.6512.96161.00161.00
279BELOUINEAU TitouanJE GRIMPE 85111.6512.96161.00161.00
279MALLARD MariusVITAMINE 8B111.6512.96161.00161.00
279GUERIN JulesLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE111.6512.96161.00161.00
279MERLET AxelESCALADE LOIRE LAYON111.6512.96161.00161.00
279GUIBERT SaülLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU111.6512.96161.00161.00
285ELKHADFI AdamHARMONIE CIMES111.6913.07161.00161.00
286ROCHET NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE111.7213.15161.00161.00
287CARDYN SimonCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC111.8213.45161.00161.00
288GUILLON ArmelCPB RENNES ESCALADE111.8613.57161.00161.00
289ROZEAUX EnzoLicence HORS CLUB112.0514.16161.00161.00
289FOUBERT MahéCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS112.0514.16161.00161.00
289DOGNON TiméoC.S.M.E. CLAMART112.0514.16161.00161.00
289MICHEL TilyanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL112.0514.16161.00161.00
293BANKUTI SashaPYRENEA SPORTS112.1014.29161.00161.00
294ROURESSOL ElieARDESCA112.1814.53161.00161.00
294COULOT ThomasBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB112.1814.53161.00161.00
296VOSTNER SashaVERTI'CADE112.2583.5392.22161.00
297CHATELAIN RomainLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR112.2814.85161.00161.00
297PARIS HELLOT MaloKERN'UP112.2814.85161.00161.00
299AUGIS CorentinBRIANCON ESCALADE112.3915.16161.00161.00
300BAILLY Basile7A BAPAUME112.4115.22161.00161.00
301BEUCHER NaëlGRAL 53112.4515.34161.00161.00
302VERDIER PaulGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE112.4715.41161.00161.00
303TOLLIUS-GLUSENKAMP LouisROC EVASION ANNECY112.6716.00161.00161.00
304BOSSUET MOUREL NoahLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE112.7116.13161.00161.00
305BARBET ClementBLOCK'OUT LISSES112.7916.37161.00161.00
305KÉRIEL EliotCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC112.7916.37161.00161.00
307PUGNETTI LinoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES112.8074.11103.28161.00
308HIS GalaadCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON112.9816.95161.00161.00
308LEGRAND MahéASPTT DIGNE112.9816.95161.00161.00
310BEAUFREMEZ GregoryA.S. GRIMPER113.0217.06161.00161.00
311METTE LoanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE113.1617.48161.00161.00
311BRETONNET LeoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN113.1617.48161.00161.00
313BOUCHUT AymericESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME113.1817.53161.00161.00
314COPPIN-ROUSSEL LeoSAC A POF113.2317.68161.00161.00
315BALDOVINI AndreaI MUNTAGNOLI113.2617.77161.00161.00
316DE MERITENS MADRID LorenzoCULTURE ROC113.2717.82161.00161.00
316BLANCAN ESPINOSA SamuelBETA-BLOC ESCALADE113.2717.82161.00161.00
318LENTIEUL ElliotBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE113.3718.11161.00161.00
318MERRET LiamCPB RENNES ESCALADE113.3718.11161.00161.00
318GEOFFROY AnatoleGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS113.3718.11161.00161.00
318GUYON ThéoCPB RENNES ESCALADE113.3718.11161.00161.00
322BORDAGE MartinREZ'IN ET ROC113.4618.39161.00161.00
323LEBOUC MaëlVERTI'GO113.5718.70161.00161.00
323VANNIER NoahMAY'ROC113.5718.70161.00161.00
323LESCOUL MartinCAHORS ESCALADE113.5718.70161.00161.00
326PROST LéoVERTI'CADE113.7619.28161.00161.00
327BESENGEZ AntoineLE 8 ASSURE113.7919.37161.00161.00
328MAIER PaulEPERNAY ESCALADE113.8019.39161.00161.00
329LEROUX SorennTY KRAPAT113.8719.60161.00161.00
330PERRON NoeA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR114.0920.26161.00161.00
331MONTIGNY SébastienESCALP LOUVROIL114.1220.35161.00161.00
332DUMAS JulesLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS114.2620.77161.00161.00
333GIRARD TimothéAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE114.5921.76161.00161.00
333PAPAIX HugoLEZARDS DE LESCAR114.5921.76161.00161.00
333ZAOUI RaphaëlCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE114.5921.76161.00161.00
336SONDEREGGER Charlie19 ESCALADE 114.7722.31161.00161.00
337MASO SimeoEPERNAY ESCALADE114.8622.58161.00161.00
338BESSIERES LucasCLIMB UP NANCY114.8622.59161.00161.00
339LE GALL TomCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC115.0523.14161.00161.00
340WAROT AlexyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE115.0723.21161.00161.00
341QUATREHOMME KilianLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS115.1223.37161.00161.00
341STREIT DjangoA.I.R. ESCALADE115.1223.37161.00161.00
343LARCHER PierreCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN115.1423.43161.00161.00
344BROOK MartinI MUNTAGNOLI115.2723.82161.00161.00
344FAUCON SantuI MUNTAGNOLI115.2723.82161.00161.00
346CALAFATO NinoC.E.S.A.M.115.4824.43161.00161.00
347PIQUET YannC.A.F. GAP115.6825.05161.00161.00
348KABBAJ IsmaÏlBLOCK'OUT PARIS115.8225.46161.00161.00
348NEUENS KeryannBLOCK'OUT CERGY115.8225.46161.00161.00
350PLAZANET MirkoROC ET FALAISE115.9825.93161.00161.00
351HENAULT JulesLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE116.0126.02161.00161.00
352CHARTON EstebanLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE116.0126.03161.00161.00
353MOREAU HugoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE116.0426.12161.00161.00
354WESTEEL BorisLITTORAL ESCALADE116.0926.27161.00161.00
354LARIVIERE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE116.0926.27161.00161.00
356MORACCHIOLI TomCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE116.1126.34161.00161.00
357JOUBERTON NoéESCAL'116.1626.49161.00161.00
358LE LOARER LéonardESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE116.2526.75161.00161.00
359GUILLEMOT LorysGRÉGAM VERTICAL116.3326.98161.00161.00
359POTHAIN YannUSBY ESCALADE116.3326.98161.00161.00
361LERAY OctaveC.A.F. GAP116.5527.65161.00161.00
361HINTZY ArthurLE 8 ASSURE116.5527.65161.00161.00
363SCOTTO TimeoCOC ESCALADE116.7228.17161.00161.00
364TENINGE DESPAUX MaxenceESPACE GRIMPE116.8528.54161.00161.00
365RIVILLON ThomasISSY ESCALADE116.9428.83161.00161.00
366BENOIT LucienGUICHEN ESCALADE117.0929.28161.00161.00
367PETITPREZ CelestinASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES117.2529.74161.00161.00
367CROENNE SorenDEVERS TROYES AUBE117.2529.74161.00161.00
367BARDIN BasileSAINT CERE GRIMPE117.2529.74161.00161.00
370CORREIA DE OLIVERA MathieuA.L.M.A.117.3830.14161.00161.00
371REYDON AnaëlBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB117.4330.30161.00161.00
372NIEUVIARTS MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS117.4630.39161.00161.00
373MUNOZ LucasLE MUR117.6330.90161.00161.00
373MERHEB AminCULTURE ROC117.6330.90161.00161.00
375ENJALBERT JulesCAHORS ESCALADE117.6430.92161.00161.00
375LE MESNAGER NathanMAY'ROC117.6430.92161.00161.00
377LE GAL-BRIEN THÉOGRÉGAM VERTICAL117.7131.13161.00161.00
378BERNARDI RonanVERTICALE ATTITUDE117.7231.16161.00161.00
379BOURDON AlexandreROMO GRIMP117.9631.89161.00161.00
379BLANCHET TéoROMO GRIMP117.9631.89161.00161.00
381PELLETIER LéoCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS118.1432.42161.00161.00
382PASSEBECQ TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE118.3332.98161.00161.00
383VAYSSE MaximeESVL ESCALADE118.4233.25161.00161.00
384SALIS ALEXISGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE118.4733.41161.00161.00
385LEROUVREUR SamuelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE118.6934.08161.00161.00
385LENEPVEU TomU.S.M.B. ESCALADE118.6934.08161.00161.00
385GEORGES LucasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN118.6934.08161.00161.00
388LEBRUN LeoA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE118.7434.22161.00161.00
388PASQUIER CharlieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE118.7434.22161.00161.00
390VANDERMARLIÈRE JulesALTISSIMO118.8734.61161.00161.00
391BOUTQUIN TeddyMIGMATITE118.9134.74161.00161.00
392PIAN BASCOUGNANO LoannCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC119.2035.59161.00161.00
392CHEMLA LucasMONTABLOC119.2035.59161.00161.00
394BOUVET LucienESCULAPE119.2335.70161.00161.00
394LOBRY MartinCAHORS ESCALADE119.2335.70161.00161.00
396LERDU ClovisCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS119.3135.92161.00161.00
396DE LESPINASSE KahlanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION119.3135.92161.00161.00
398LAYUS RobinBETA-BLOC ESCALADE119.3636.09161.00161.00
398CERVETTO MathieuA.S.C. POUR LA SOLIDARITE119.3636.09161.00161.00
400HENGY-HERCHEN SylasBLOCK'OUT CERGY119.4136.23161.00161.00
401COUSIN JasonESCALP LOUVROIL119.5536.64161.00161.00
402MAUREL ZACKASPTT DIGNE119.6336.90161.00161.00
403POILANE YounesC.E.S.A.M.119.6837.03161.00161.00
404LACASSIN PeioGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE119.9637.88161.00161.00
405DENIS-FINCK RubenVERTI'CADE120.2638.77161.00161.00
405ISNARD JulesBLOC SESSION PERTUIS120.2638.77161.00161.00
407BANCHEREAU PacômeMIGMATITE120.4639.39161.00161.00
408MOTTIER MaelLES VOIES SALEES120.7140.12161.00161.00
409HIRSINGER MathisASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE120.7540.25161.00161.00
410MICHEL BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC120.7840.35161.00161.00
411BAILLY MattisHENIN TEAM GRIMPE120.8340.49161.00161.00
412BARRE GALAN DanielDUROS ESCALADE120.9340.78161.00161.00
413FACCHINI SimonLEZARDS DE LESCAR121.2341.69161.00161.00
413CUVILLIER GuillaumeCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE121.2341.69161.00161.00
415FRANCOIS SimonCAHORS ESCALADE121.4642.38161.00161.00
415GUILLAUMOT GabrielEPERNAY ESCALADE121.4642.38161.00161.00
415DEVOITINNE LionelC.A.D.M. ESCALADE121.4642.38161.00161.00
418HENRY KenzoGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE121.5442.63161.00161.00
419GUYOT JohanL'ESCAPADE121.7143.13161.00161.00
420DAVAL LEBRUN TomNOYALTITUDE121.7543.25161.00161.00
420ANSELME NOÉCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS121.7543.25161.00161.00
422MACHON LhonyMINERAL SPIRIT122.1144.34161.00161.00
423KRETZ DanikaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE122.1357.64147.74161.00
424AZAOUI ImraneBLOCK'OUT CERGY122.1644.49161.00161.00
424NIEUWJAER SevanCLUB HARDBLOC122.1644.49161.00161.00
426BAILLY TheoACCES ESCALADE122.1844.53161.00161.00
427GUERIN MaloVERTI'LAC122.2044.59161.00161.00
428ROUSSEL TimotheeCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC122.4845.43161.00161.00
428CASTILLO BRUNO VictorCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM122.4845.43161.00161.00
428BAGGI ValentinCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC122.4845.43161.00161.00
428LE FAOU NolanCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT122.4845.43161.00161.00
428CONINX NéoLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT122.4845.43161.00161.00
428TANGUY MIGNOT JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC122.4845.43161.00161.00
434CHAPRON EvanROMO GRIMP122.4945.48161.00161.00
435BLANCHARD MathiasBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE122.5445.62161.00161.00
436DURET LouisA.S.C.P.A.122.6846.04161.00161.00
437LEROUGE LouisESCAL'122.7746.32161.00161.00
437BOURDON TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE122.7746.32161.00161.00
439ESCANDE AnatoleMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE122.9346.78161.00161.00
439GERVAIS DorianU.S.M.B. ESCALADE122.9346.78161.00161.00
441CHATAIN ValentinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE122.9846.93161.00161.00
442CAPPELLO PIN EthanBLOC SESSION PERTUIS123.1747.52161.00161.00
443BRéMARD AntoninGENERATION ROC123.2247.67161.00161.00
444COMBES ANTOINECLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE123.2447.71161.00161.00
444HIALE GUILHAMOU TitouanLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS123.2447.71161.00161.00
446BONJOUR EstebanACCES ESCALADE123.5948.78161.00161.00
447BERAUD Leo PaulCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL123.6548.95161.00161.00
448SEPULCHRE GermainVERTI'LAC123.7749.30161.00161.00
449BLANCO DE LA TORRE ElliottA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR123.8649.57161.00161.00
450BERNARD MaximeC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL123.8649.59161.00161.00
451STANGRET SZUMIEL EvanROC ET FALAISE123.9549.86161.00161.00
452BOUIC CANOVA HoaniA.S. ROC & PYRENE123.9949.96161.00161.00
453FIEUTELOT LeandreLES ENFANTS DU ROC124.2750.81161.00161.00
453OTAMENDI-CRENLEUX TiméoA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE124.2750.81161.00161.00
455MADELON JulesHORIZON VERTICAL124.4951.47161.00161.00
455FANJAT GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE124.4951.47161.00161.00
455COSTES NathanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 124.4951.47161.00161.00
458KELLER SolalFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE124.5068.76143.75161.00
459JOUVEL DjamalC.A.D.M. ESCALADE124.7052.09161.00161.00
459BONHOMME LouisC.A.D.M. ESCALADE124.7052.09161.00161.00
461MÉZIÈRE NoamC.A.E. EVRONNAIS124.7252.16161.00161.00
461FORTIN SachaSAINT CERE GRIMPE124.7252.16161.00161.00
463GOBILLOT ThomasARDESCA124.7852.33161.00161.00
464BLANC JASONGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE125.0053.00161.00161.00
465HENNI NEDELLEC LoïsBLOC SESSION PERTUIS125.0253.05161.00161.00
466HAFENEGER ThomasACCES ESCALADE125.0753.22161.00161.00
467REYES ROULAUD IsmaelASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE125.2153.62161.00161.00
468BESTAVEN TitouanAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE125.3854.15161.00161.00
468LE SAOUT JulesCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE125.3854.15161.00161.00
470SOULIE AaronCAHORS ESCALADE126.0956.26161.00161.00
471LE TENSORER NoahESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE126.1356.40161.00161.00
471POMMIER EstebanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION126.1356.40161.00161.00
471LE THENO ElouanCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION126.1356.40161.00161.00
471NOEL YwenLES MONTES EN L'AIR126.1356.40161.00161.00
475MOULIN SachaEQUIPE LFM126.1656.49161.00161.00
475HUET YannisENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE126.1656.49161.00161.00
477PINEAU GabinSAINT CERE GRIMPE126.4457.32161.00161.00
478BERGOT RaphaëlCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE126.6257.86161.00161.00
479MARTIN AlexandreMAY'ROC126.7958.36161.00161.00
480KISTNEN JulesSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES126.8458.52161.00161.00
480BRETON LucasVERTICALE UNION126.8458.52161.00161.00
482VICO NOAHGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE126.8758.62161.00161.00
483RELIAUD LoannGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE126.9058.71161.00161.00
484VALTON ROY ManoëREZ'IN ET ROC127.1559.45161.00161.00
484BOUTROY RaphaëlN.O.S. ESCALADE127.1559.45161.00161.00
486DUSSUCHALE BaptisteBRIANCON ESCALADE127.6660.97161.00161.00
487MINET NoéVERTICAL COTIERE127.6660.99161.00161.00
488PELTIER MitsuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION127.8561.54161.00161.00
489MARIGLIANO NathanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE127.8561.55161.00161.00
490BOVE IanBLOCK'OUT LISSES128.1662.49161.00161.00
490DUVAL ManoeDEVERS TROYES AUBE128.1662.49161.00161.00
492RAYNAUD MircoACCES ESCALADE128.2362.70161.00161.00
493BRICHE HugoC.A.D.M. ESCALADE128.2762.81161.00161.00
494KASBARIAN LouisCLUB HARDBLOC128.5463.63161.00161.00
495CATHELIN TonyA.S. ROC & PYRENE128.9864.95161.00161.00
496BRUNEL LoubinVERTI'CADE129.0865.25161.00161.00
497DECLAT AntoineESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME129.7167.14161.00161.00
498VERGIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE129.9167.73161.00161.00
499AGUILHON-LEVESQUE CassianBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE130.0668.18161.00161.00
500BRANQUART NathanBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE130.3268.95161.00161.00
501SILVY RomanBLOC SESSION PERTUIS130.5469.61161.00161.00
502MARION DievanROC EVASION ANNECY130.7770.32161.00161.00
502LAMBERT TomMONISTROL VERTICALE130.7770.32161.00161.00
504HAMARD MarcelN.O.S. ESCALADE130.8570.55161.00161.00
505BARICHARD JULIENA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE130.9570.84161.00161.00
506BERLINGERIE SimonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR131.5172.53161.00161.00
507HENNI NEDELLEC LoïsBLOC SESSION PERTUIS131.5672.69161.00161.00
508MACEDO TiagoBOU'D'BROUSSE131.6572.96161.00161.00
509JERBI NaelIMAGINE131.8573.56161.00161.00
510SALHI IzhakCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL132.1774.50161.00161.00
510OHAYON MariusGRIMPE EN TÊTE132.1774.50161.00161.00
512LECAM NoahCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS132.9776.92161.00161.00
513MOUROUX ArthurBRIANCON ESCALADE133.3478.03161.00161.00
514BLANCHON TimeoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE133.4078.21161.00161.00
515HAFENEGER JulienACCES ESCALADE133.4678.39161.00161.00
516VITTEAU MariusVERTI'CADE133.5878.75161.00161.00
517REYBET-DEGAT ThéophaneROC EVASION ANNECY134.1180.33161.00161.00
518BOTO MathisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE134.2780.81161.00161.00
519RAT MaloGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE134.6481.93161.00161.00
520DUBé LivioVERTI'CADE135.1883.53161.00161.00
521CANTELE JoachimCHAMBERY ESCALADE135.2783.82161.00161.00
522REMI ClementBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE135.8685.57161.00161.00
523MALIGNAC RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION136.0186.04161.00161.00
524CLERMONT TimothéeROC EVASION ANNECY136.4687.38161.00161.00
525GOLLIN NoeFILLIERE GRIMPE137.6791.02161.00161.00
526DECUP LoicTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB138.3693.08161.00161.00
527DOUAUD LucenzoVERTI'CADE138.5193.53161.00161.00
528BERNARD MathéoPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE138.9194.73161.00161.00
528PERRET AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL138.9194.73161.00161.00
530GIRAUD WilliamA.S.S.A.139.7497.22161.00161.00
531CARON MarleyFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE140.0698.19161.00161.00
532VARGAS PabloPLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE141.46102.38161.00161.00
533NICAUD GUINAND NoéMONISTROL VERTICALE142.77106.32161.00161.00
534LEBRETON SilasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS144.10110.29161.00161.00
535DERNE LucasMADININA BLOC146.45117.34161.00161.00
536MOREAU AlbanBLOC INDOOR147.65120.95161.00161.00
537FDIDA NoahAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES147.97121.90161.00161.00
537JACOB PaulLicence HORS CLUB147.97121.90161.00161.00
539MAUVAIS-LAVAUD LucienESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME148.27122.81161.00161.00
540LEFEVRE DI SANTE MiloMIGMATITE149.71127.12161.00161.00
541DE VULLIOD AugustinMEGALITHE150.95130.85161.00161.00
542ALMODOVAR AndrewCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS151.17131.51161.00161.00
543ARNOLD NathanBLOCK'OUT LYON152.66135.97161.00161.00
544DEFAY MaelFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE159.30155.89161.00161.00
545FLORENTIN BaptisteMAURIENNE ESCALADE160.68160.05161.00161.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE418.50415.69418.21421.61
2BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY419.15415.71416.58425.17
3MACé QuentinCHAMBERY ESCALADE419.20413.58421.04422.99
4CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE419.79412.92422.08424.37
5REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY420.52417.82421.15422.60
6BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS420.98417.59422.06423.28
7CHAPPE MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE421.16420.60421.22421.65
8COLLARD ThibautFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE421.29418.92422.42422.52
9NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT422.08415.66421.50429.08
10LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE423.16413.57423.64432.26
11PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE423.32421.56422.64425.77
12PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE426.36423.64424.82430.63
13BICHON REYNAUD GabrielLE 8 ASSURE426.85419.72425.00435.84
14TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53427.88426.24428.47428.92
15FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE428.42421.92423.64439.70
16GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE428.95423.05428.04435.77
17VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES429.55417.92432.93437.79
18LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE430.25424.94431.72434.10
19MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE431.67425.71433.54435.77
20LE LOARER ArthurISATIX431.94426.61434.36434.85
21CAMPBELL ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE434.11427.62431.49443.23
22BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC435.22430.16433.83441.66
23OLIVIER-CHOUPIN LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME435.52426.05437.34443.16
24SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY438.16427.77440.30446.42
25GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE438.21435.31435.53443.79
26MERLET RomainROC EVASION ANNECY439.46430.57441.69446.12
27ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE440.57437.64441.48442.59
28CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE440.58434.20442.38445.17
29LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE440.68434.44436.92450.68
30SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT441.74434.39444.82446.00
31LEMAGNER ThomasOCCIT' A BLOC441.80413.58453.75458.06
32ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE443.42431.60448.41450.26
33FLEURETTE LouisGENERATION ROC443.56432.90438.56459.22
34HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER444.47435.85441.23456.34
35SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE444.54423.73441.80468.10
36VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT444.63438.38447.55447.96
37CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE445.02439.61441.75453.71
38NAULOT DELEPINE CômeGENERATION ROC446.98433.97445.72461.24
39DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE447.99439.40450.30454.27
40POSTOLLEC LéoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE449.00446.99449.44450.56
41PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE449.18445.56447.56454.42
42LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE449.50439.49453.15455.87
43SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION449.77448.41449.20451.71
44MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU450.95440.79451.02461.05
45DUBOIS RomainDEVERS TROYES AUBE453.44435.98454.24470.09
46GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK454.00442.28458.33461.39
47ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE454.56446.68452.89464.11
48NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS455.62446.59455.91464.37
49MONNIER CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE455.77451.52457.32458.48
50ROBERT TomARDESCA457.41448.14459.00465.10
51MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE457.52449.71454.27468.58
52CARTIER DamienSMUS ESCALADE458.87444.51462.94469.17
53DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES458.89452.74456.50467.44
54CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE459.78445.10463.26470.99
55BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE460.67451.62455.52474.88
56LABORDE PaulLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS462.75448.45460.68479.11
57CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE463.91435.85476.82479.05
58ETCHAR TolaniTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE465.37410.71417.88567.51
59LUCCHESE AriLE MUR465.73441.48476.93478.77
60GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE466.19454.27469.97474.34
61IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE467.42467.06467.56467.65
62GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE468.59448.32464.64492.81
63BOUSQUET GuilhemDEVERS TROYES AUBE469.05457.31464.32485.51
64DARBILLY LennonBLOCK'OUT TOURS469.30421.31430.34556.25
65DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE469.59459.38468.09481.29
66POLES RomeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE470.06454.76473.02482.40
67JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE470.13462.66469.02478.70
68PAUPERT EnzoCHAMBERY ESCALADE470.44460.13468.92482.28
69LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES472.34458.93464.80493.29
70DE GOUVILLE VictorLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 472.50466.26473.61477.64
71EKUE PaulSAC A POF473.87467.10471.27483.25
72SOHIEZ WilliamLE HAVRE ESCALADE474.03437.08487.03497.97
73DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE474.57472.90472.95477.85
74BUET TonyCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE475.63449.76460.78516.35
75PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES AUBE476.44453.09480.20496.04
76JAMANN RaphaëlA.S. GRIMPER476.60459.65472.75497.41
77NEUSER LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE476.98452.69471.14507.11
78BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION477.38473.47475.95482.71
79GATEAU AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE478.59465.35484.19486.23
80DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE478.87451.17466.57518.86
81MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielE.S. MASSY479.20475.73478.72483.15
82ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE481.36467.39481.80494.90
83ROUZAUD MatisBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE482.39475.82480.60490.75
84GUINCHARD LouisJURA VERTICAL483.10436.43489.26523.61
85GARNIER ArmandA.L.M.A.483.87465.70484.88501.04
86MINARET PierreE.S. MASSY484.10478.72484.90488.69
87WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE484.13471.45479.08501.86
88DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO485.23458.32488.07509.29
89TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE485.45469.16475.17512.03
90PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE485.48471.19478.62506.64
91DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES485.49477.06487.96491.44
92ELBAZ EstebanLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS487.75470.16488.84504.25
93VILLERMET Jean-baptisteCHAMBERY ESCALADE489.67455.74457.74555.54
94DUSSINE TristanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE489.73481.01488.47499.72
95VIMONT TheoGRAL 53489.95469.13473.62527.09
96DURÉ LudgerGENERATION ROC490.42485.58488.53497.16
97CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE490.66472.40496.46503.13
98FERRET RobinDEVERS TROYES AUBE492.52472.92491.79512.86
99ANQUETIL-JACQUEL LeonardCLIMB UP NANCY493.00478.05482.73518.21
100BRIFFAULT NicolasA.S.C.P.A.494.27477.90479.79525.11
101BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC494.41469.44492.42521.37
102PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE495.58491.90495.97498.86
103GUILBOT ElieSAS BLOC 027496.98481.25500.95508.75
104DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE497.52483.25493.31516.00
105LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE498.18494.33495.94504.28
106MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE498.28489.95499.65505.23
107NUSS CorentinROC EN STOCK498.49465.04472.47557.97
108DEWALEYNE MaloDEVERS TROYES AUBE498.90463.82516.42516.45
109ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC499.17488.95497.28511.28
110LIERE HenriDEVERS TROYES AUBE499.41487.96495.29514.99
111PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.499.72469.57510.04519.55
112FRANCES-CHARLOT MathisALTICIM FONT ROMEU499.99482.32501.41516.25
113PINATEL Jean-baptisteE.S. MASSY502.04477.06495.10533.95
114FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.503.02490.10509.35509.60
115BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL504.01497.78500.37513.88
116MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE505.23492.43503.02520.24
116JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE505.23477.64495.22542.83
118LAGRUE AlexisODACES505.25494.99499.60521.16
119KOLSI BilelESCAPADE506.12473.43480.44564.50
120SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION506.19489.57504.29524.72
121GUERRA LucasNOYALTITUDE506.36463.09476.90579.08
122PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE506.38498.64503.25517.24
123MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS507.45461.20526.74534.41
124MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE508.39443.36500.16581.65
125PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ508.61476.08499.03550.71
126BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE509.53483.54505.06539.99
127DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE509.69491.47513.53524.06
128VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE510.49507.13510.05514.29
129HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE511.82470.60504.69560.16
130MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL512.06493.20495.22547.77
131GIRARD NowaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES513.10494.33522.14522.82
132CROS AlexisDEGRE PLUS513.65490.68524.07526.19
133JOUBERT-MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.513.80472.15519.92549.33
134NICOLAS TimothéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE514.25472.63532.00538.12
135COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES514.65486.44517.22540.28
136DUBOIS TristanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE514.76486.74505.17552.38
137FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI514.83484.88514.22545.39
138AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM516.54512.07518.03519.53
139INGLE OliverSAS BLOC 027517.10507.17520.07524.06
140GAUDRÉ PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE517.40507.31512.87532.03
141BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.518.52473.62518.01563.92
142FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR519.89507.69518.61533.37
143SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE521.77501.98529.26534.07
144GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM523.61500.74512.15557.93
145WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM523.63508.07531.00531.83
146BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU525.14505.30516.31553.81
147POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST527.76414.68416.21752.40
148SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT527.86510.15513.28560.14
149PUECH LoicDEGRE PLUS528.60510.45515.79559.56
150VAGNERON MathiasLES ENFANTS DU ROC529.06483.75537.67565.75
151SIGOGNA LiamOCCIT' A BLOC530.07512.46535.54542.22
152DEFRANCE RUBENESCAPADE530.18474.55527.01588.98
153PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST531.19417.04420.12756.42
154MOURE FelixOCCIT' A BLOC533.32520.77534.25544.93
155ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES536.09475.76564.18568.32
156BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION536.41489.67537.51582.04
157AMIGUES NolanSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE539.22464.65526.17626.85
158DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY539.83507.31518.27593.92
159MARCEAUX Paul-arthurBLOCK'OUT LISSES541.04515.13539.99567.99
160FRAISSE-DUMAS MiloCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE542.43487.10492.07648.13
161CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES544.83490.59521.63622.27
162BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE544.88472.39560.18602.07
163DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE546.74516.26526.17597.78
164GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION550.14532.90545.22572.29
165MONTGERMONT-DEVEIL EvanS.A.G.C. ESCALADE550.65524.24546.96580.74
166MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN MaloTEAM SOLO ESCALADE550.94546.52552.19554.12
167GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE551.67509.70531.96613.36
168MARRACQ NathanaëlHARMONIE CIMES552.24534.41541.72580.60
169BERLAND NathanUNION SAINT BRUNO554.52510.95567.58585.02
170BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX554.54461.63494.71707.27
171HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE557.10510.76530.78629.76
172GUERIN L?andreA.L.M.A.559.76523.78564.10591.39
173OURSEL AlexisFORGESCALADE560.61496.12572.35613.37
174BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE565.21523.64555.45616.54
175SEGUIN MatteoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE576.49485.39612.81631.26
176BONNIVARD MatteoBLOCK'OUT LISSES585.00508.26549.85696.89
177BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL585.34564.16587.77604.09
178TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF586.01511.02621.50625.52
179BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE588.84481.49548.57736.46
180BONHOMME NoéFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE590.40426.70427.51917.00
181PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME593.19519.05625.23635.28
182CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE593.82494.74553.38733.33
183MARTINI KitoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE595.80408.58461.83917.00
184GRUDé MaloESCAL'596.17492.10533.09763.32
185VANCOMERBEKE ElliotBOU'D'BROUSSE598.01527.44618.61647.98
186PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP603.76527.44640.72643.13
187CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE606.75444.22459.03917.00
188MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE607.63449.38456.50917.00
189HERMAN NinoCLIMB UP BREST613.93530.45585.45725.89
190LEGAL TimeoCULTURE ROC616.15505.91563.61778.93
191VANDERSTRAETEN TitouanLicence HORS CLUB619.17539.99589.23728.29
192MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST619.60523.78600.10734.92
193BRIMONT AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT625.34477.64481.39917.00
194TEILLIER CHARRAUD UlysseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE628.34452.74515.28917.00
195FAURE ArthurCHAMBERY ESCALADE632.52471.22509.35917.00
196WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE632.62602.21647.25648.41
197MARTIN EwenESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES632.71483.86497.27917.00
198JANDET NathanREADY TO GRIMPE633.74444.22539.99917.00
199GATTI JUSTEAU KylianAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES637.68474.32521.71917.00
200ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES AUBE638.23455.65542.04917.00
201OBRECHT ConstantinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE639.34476.10524.92917.00
202CARON JulesUSBY ESCALADE640.47502.11502.31917.00
203MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION642.43468.45541.85917.00
204PERRIER AntoineE.S. MASSY645.08493.16525.07917.00
205CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES645.29508.92509.94917.00
206TALBI AnissVERTICAL ART LE MANS645.68470.80549.23917.00
207DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE645.83634.57641.38661.55
208ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE645.99507.24513.74917.00
209DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE646.48510.85511.58917.00
210FLEISCHMAN ThomasPREMIER DE CORDEE647.13460.78563.61917.00
211SIMON SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON651.53501.74535.86917.00
212LEONARDI TomTEAM VERTICAL'ART651.69506.47531.61917.00
213MAUDUIT LoïcSEZ'A SUP653.26511.71531.07917.00
214LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE655.86501.55549.04917.00
215JACQUEMART NoéCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE657.18526.57527.96917.00
216MONGE FantinAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES659.06517.34542.83917.00
217PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE659.38525.46535.67917.00
218QUEVILLON-RABOT NathanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE659.41518.91542.32917.00
219COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE659.86529.28533.30917.00
220GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY660.89499.68565.99917.00
221FROGET PERRIN AugustinENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE660.95527.15538.69917.00
222FAIVRE-RAMPANT EmmanuelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES661.09514.28551.99917.00
223LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR662.09509.91559.35917.00
224BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN662.66516.55554.42917.00
225TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES663.69517.34556.72917.00
226PEDEGERT AlexisATOUTPRISES664.09490.68584.58917.00
227SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY664.31486.74589.18917.00
228POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.665.61497.78582.04917.00
229MASSOT YanisBLOCK'OUT LISSES666.07539.99541.23917.00
230GRACA JessBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE666.24512.28569.44917.00
231ROZANSKI CorentinCLUB VERTIGE666.62539.99542.87917.00
232LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION666.97501.86582.04917.00
233LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.668.67506.97582.04917.00
234LONG LéoDOCK 39668.69518.83570.25917.00
235GRIFFOUL LeandreANTIPODE668.69526.65562.43917.00
236MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE669.09528.43561.84917.00
237ULVOIS LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO669.78514.69577.65917.00
238LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION669.85497.49595.07917.00
239MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN669.89524.22568.46917.00
240RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.672.19531.33568.24917.00
241AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION672.59513.04587.74917.00
242LUKIC GregoryBLOCK'OUT CERGY672.73504.67596.53917.00
243CORREIA HugoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION672.79535.15566.22917.00
244FARIGOT FelixANTIPODE672.79529.22572.16917.00
245BAZIN RudyHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE674.34539.99566.02917.00
246MARY ThaïsG.R.I.M.P.E.674.36537.63568.46917.00
247LOMBARD NoéBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE674.57535.54571.18917.00
248BESSAIAH BachirA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE674.73540.00567.18917.00
249CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS675.35530.00579.04917.00
250GANA HugoBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX676.93548.16565.64917.00
251BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN678.40553.33564.87917.00
252CHENEVIERE AlanSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES679.01521.88598.16917.00
253MEAUX PaulCLIMB UP LIMOGES680.75541.18584.06917.00
254PIQUET RubenLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT681.23551.89574.79917.00
255VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS681.27531.70595.11917.00
256LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'681.82493.20635.27917.00
257CADEAU TomLE 8 ASSURE681.85557.74570.81917.00
258LONTRADE PaulLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT683.06544.58587.61917.00
259ABOS LucasCAHORS ESCALADE683.10494.66637.65917.00
260BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE684.00503.36631.63917.00
261ROUX SimonISSY ESCALADE684.07528.34606.86917.00
262ERLICH ElioLE 8 ASSURE685.25561.82576.93917.00
263GRISERI AlexandreLicence HORS CLUB685.33546.04592.94917.00
264CORNEC GabrielCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN690.26559.08594.71917.00
265REBOURS RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB691.70553.75604.36917.00
266JOUFRET ThomasLE HAVRE ESCALADE692.59542.61618.15917.00
267LE VAILLANT MaloUNION SAINT BRUNO693.63568.50595.39917.00
268ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE696.93536.16637.63917.00
269DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR697.81517.07659.37917.00
270LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC700.05557.84625.31917.00
271FOUDRIN EnzoEST'KALAD CLUB702.22427.84761.81917.00
272BONIN MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO702.84577.80613.71917.00
273MURAIL MathisASPTT NANTES705.40562.60636.61917.00
274BRETON LéoVERTICALE UNION705.41583.56615.66917.00
275DUDON RubenUNION SAINT BRUNO706.19582.70618.86917.00
276MOLL EnzoBLOC SPOT708.06587.77619.41917.00
277SIX TonyCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS708.07588.18619.03917.00
278MIGNOT RaphaëlODACES708.83479.92729.58917.00
279GARDAN EthanBLOCK'OUT RENNES709.63562.33649.55917.00
280BLARD RémiASCUR710.49438.85775.62917.00
281CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR713.98513.10711.84917.00
282RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS717.60580.78655.03917.00
283ARMAING QuentinBLOCK'OUT LILLE719.10617.47622.84917.00
284GRONDIN DanielEST'KALAD CLUB719.33449.15791.85917.00
285LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS719.74576.54665.68917.00
286LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade721.46520.26727.12917.00
287BALDNER LouisRAID EN INDRE722.11580.78668.55917.00
288LICHOU AdrienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS722.96584.74667.13917.00
289DUCOIN AntoineLACROIX ESCALADE725.62619.95639.92917.00
290TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF726.01623.26637.77917.00
291THOMAS PierreGRIMP'ATTITUDE726.18624.94636.61917.00
292ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS727.55535.70729.94917.00
293CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE728.48629.78638.66917.00
294ORLANDINI AntoineCULTURE ROC728.68493.17775.88917.00
295LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS728.71557.57711.57917.00
296SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS731.16632.37644.12917.00
297RACINE MathysSUD OISE ESCALADE731.70638.17639.92917.00
298BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS733.82627.40657.05917.00
299HELIAS AxelTHE ROOF BREST734.95552.94734.92917.00
300FONTANA DavidSPID'EURE736.36547.84744.25917.00
301CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS737.09506.64787.62917.00
302BRISSET PaulCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE739.45645.07656.28917.00
303VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE739.63649.65652.24917.00
304SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU740.12562.60740.75917.00
305MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE742.77573.06738.26917.00
306TRICOT AlexandreGRAL 53742.78544.02767.32917.00
307FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS743.24644.79667.93917.00
308BAUSSON BriacGRAL 53744.71544.02773.12917.00
309BARMIO TimothéeBLOCK'OUT LILLE744.75652.28664.97917.00
310FAVRE AurélienU.S. IVRY746.38574.60747.53917.00
311BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85746.51578.74743.78917.00
312MAILLY Pol-albanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE747.05524.50799.64917.00
313DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS747.93652.28674.50917.00
314BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE749.39539.90791.26917.00
315MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST750.56590.95743.72917.00
316MAILLARD ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE750.57655.14679.57917.00
317HENRY NoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC752.45609.37730.97917.00
318VERSEPUY CylianPACK A GRIMPE752.61545.74795.10917.00
319DA CONCEICAO AlexandreAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE756.29661.55690.33917.00
320DUPUY TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE757.88612.92743.72917.00
321GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES758.53602.96755.64917.00
322OSINSKI MaxenceV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE758.63674.05684.85917.00
323PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS759.86522.00840.58917.00
324NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE759.92551.94810.81917.00
325BENOIT AntoninGRAL 53761.11567.20799.12917.00
326BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST761.34629.40737.63917.00
327DURANTON-MAMADOU ElouanCHAMBERY ESCALADE762.48453.44917.00917.00
328NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES764.17634.09741.42917.00
329DIONNET LéoAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON766.42505.59876.68917.00
330DAVID-HENRIET CharlyCHAMBERY ESCALADE766.91466.74917.00917.00
331SAINT AGNE GuilhemPYRENEA SPORTS766.99537.94846.02917.00
332MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES768.21470.64917.00917.00
333ROUAULT GORRET IbanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC768.53616.70771.89917.00
334REYNES MALABARD GANE RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE772.75484.26917.00917.00
335AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE774.36489.07917.00917.00
336YOUNG EwanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI775.46492.39917.00917.00
337BERTRE StephenMINERAL SPIRIT778.23500.69917.00917.00
338MONET BaptisteGENERATION ROC778.71502.14917.00917.00
339EUILLET LoanOCCIT' A BLOC779.43504.29917.00917.00
340MOUICHE MayolLA BALME ESCALADE780.21506.64917.00917.00
340GARAYT TheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE780.21506.64917.00917.00
342VERT MattéoCLERMONT UNIVERSITE CLUB780.43530.48893.82917.00
343CLAUDON EtienneGENERATION ROC780.46507.37917.00917.00
344MARCEROU AudrenAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF780.54559.87864.75917.00
345LENGLET FlorianAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF781.27573.07853.74917.00
346CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE783.07515.22917.00917.00
347CRESPIN LoïcAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR784.02535.16899.90917.00
348DOLLE LucasLicence HORS CLUB784.32518.96917.00917.00
349GUZZO JustinMAURIENNE ESCALADE784.37519.12917.00917.00
350REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION784.69520.08917.00917.00
351COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS784.98520.93917.00917.00
352DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS785.24521.71917.00917.00
353FRANCOIS TomLES ENFANTS DU ROC785.51522.54917.00917.00
354OBOJTEK SimonMONTABLOC785.64522.91917.00917.00
355DESTOT LéoLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE785.73523.20917.00917.00
356MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE785.85523.55917.00917.00
357COQUERON TEIXEIRA TiméoMAURIENNE ESCALADE786.04524.12917.00917.00
358VERDIER JorisBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE786.35525.06917.00917.00
359LAURENT TimotheCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE786.65525.94917.00917.00
360CIRNU LéoPREMIER DE CORDEE787.95529.85917.00917.00
361MARTIN NeilA.S. ROC & PYRENE788.13530.39917.00917.00
362FELLOT-BIARD LeonCLUB VERTIGE788.15530.44917.00917.00
363GOULET LéoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE788.36531.07917.00917.00
364CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR789.62534.87917.00917.00
365ROUSSEL ArthurTEAM VERTICAL'ART789.86535.57917.00917.00
365SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST789.86535.57917.00917.00
367ABREU ThéoA.L.J ESCALADE790.10536.30917.00917.00
368VIVIER MoganMEAUX ESCALADE790.21536.64917.00917.00
369HOULLETTE AchilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE790.73538.18917.00917.00
370LANJUIN MaximeCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS790.80538.40917.00917.00
371FELIX GabrielBLOCK'OUT NANTES790.87538.62917.00917.00
372RIVIERE ManoloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE791.10539.29917.00917.00
373BUFFIERE SEXTON IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE791.27539.82917.00917.00
374BAKIU SachaREADY TO GRIMPE791.33539.99917.00917.00
374FOUILLOUX HugoREADY TO GRIMPE791.33539.99917.00917.00
374FAURE ThéotimeGRIMP'PASSION791.33539.99917.00917.00
374FROMAIN GARDAZ MartinLA GOUTTE D'EAU791.33539.99917.00917.00
378LEROY LucasF.J.E.P. ESCALADE792.01542.04917.00917.00
379OPRANDI JulienCIME ALTITUDE 245792.07542.21917.00917.00
380GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS792.66543.97917.00917.00
381ENGELVIN MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR792.71545.00916.13917.00
382REBILLARD GabrielENTRE-TEMPS793.36546.07917.00917.00
383BAU-PEULVAST TiméoA.L.J ESCALADE793.46546.38917.00917.00
384JACCARD OrianASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC793.50546.50917.00917.00
385SYLVE GabinCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE794.71550.14917.00917.00
386AUVRAY ClémentA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR794.79550.37917.00917.00
387BESSEL JulesA.S.C.P.A.794.99550.98917.00917.00
388MARSAN VivienA.L.J ESCALADE795.25551.76917.00917.00
389LORRE ArthurCLUB VERTIGE795.97553.92917.00917.00
390DELAY TomU.S.B. MONTAGNE796.38555.14917.00917.00
391PHAM NGOC ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE796.48555.45917.00917.00
391GIOFFRED LeoDEVERS TROYES AUBE796.48555.45917.00917.00
393MARC CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT796.60555.80917.00917.00
394JACQ MilanA.L.J ESCALADE797.12557.36917.00917.00
395BOISSERIE SamuelM.J.C. MIGENNES798.12560.35917.00917.00
396PELLARIN LorisHARMONIE CIMES799.04563.13917.00917.00
397BORDESSOULES GaëlALTITUDE 137799.96565.89917.00917.00
398EL HAGE ASSAF DEMARET SimonBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB801.25569.76917.00917.00
399GOIRAN SachaAUTAN GRIMPER801.63570.89917.00917.00
400LOGEART PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE801.77571.30917.00917.00
401CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE802.56573.68917.00917.00
402PECHEUX HugoEPERNAY ESCALADE803.71577.12917.00917.00
403GONTIER NathanG.R.I.M.P.E.803.77577.30917.00917.00
404BONNIN SimonA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR804.24578.72917.00917.00
405APPOLINAIRE AlexandreATOUTPRISES804.85580.56917.00917.00
406VILLIER RomainBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB805.35582.04917.00917.00
406DUBERT NicolasC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION805.35582.04917.00917.00
408MAINIER LucasCROQUAN HOULGATE805.52582.55917.00917.00
409SCHMITT ThomasCPB RENNES ESCALADE806.83586.48917.00917.00
410GRILLON MaloSURESNES ESCALADE806.88586.63917.00917.00
411DAGAN AnatoleBAYEUX À BLOCK807.45588.35917.00917.00
412LE MOAL RobinsonCORDEE PERROSIENNE808.96592.89917.00917.00
413JANVIER ManecLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST810.49597.47917.00917.00
414PETOIN-RIVIERE AlexandreATOUTPRISES810.97598.92917.00917.00
415CALIZZAN BaptisteLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT811.21599.63917.00917.00
416FOLLIARD QuentinLES LEZARDS811.34600.01917.00917.00
417PAILLETTE NicolasBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB811.72601.15917.00917.00
417LEBOUCHER BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE811.72601.15917.00917.00
419SAINSART ElouanCROQUAN HOULGATE811.87601.61917.00917.00
420LASSAIGNE TomASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE812.68604.04917.00917.00
420POUPONNOT AntoninBLOC SPOT812.68604.04917.00917.00
422ADOUX GUILLAUMEATOUTPRISES812.82604.47917.00917.00
422FERRY JazzESCAPADE812.82604.47917.00917.00
424SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES812.83604.48917.00917.00
425BABAULT MathiasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE813.35606.05917.00917.00
426RODRIGUES MatteoBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB814.26608.78917.00917.00
427SÉBIRE LéandreSURESNES ESCALADE814.52609.57917.00917.00
428CHAFFIOTTE PaulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB815.50612.51917.00917.00
429RONSSERAY EstepheATOUTPRISES816.90616.70917.00917.00
430BURGELIN CelioGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE817.80619.41917.00917.00
431DURECHOU EmilienGRIMPE D'BLOC818.23620.70917.00917.00
432FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE818.59621.77917.00917.00
433DE SAINT-EXUPERY BaudouinLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB818.87622.62917.00917.00
434QUENOUILLE TaïmA.S.R.U.C.819.09623.28917.00917.00
435BELLIER RemyPAUSSAC-VERTICALE-ESCALADE819.41624.24917.00917.00
436WHITELEY BenjaminPIED NOIR ESCALADE819.81625.43917.00917.00
437LESCOUET RobinCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS820.14626.43917.00917.00
438CRETEUR YannSAC A POF820.88628.65917.00917.00
439LOIZEL ThibaultBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB820.92628.77917.00917.00
440DELRIEU AnatoleBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB821.28629.84917.00917.00
441GOUSSIN OlivierHARMONIE CIMES821.43630.30917.00917.00
442MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE821.48630.45917.00917.00
443BARO SamsonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE821.60630.80917.00917.00
444BRUYAS ThomasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE822.01632.02917.00917.00
445DERAME MiloLicence HORS CLUB822.64633.91917.00917.00
446ROLLAND NathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE822.77634.32917.00917.00
447GRINDEL AubinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB822.87634.61917.00917.00
448WEGRZECKI EvanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL822.90634.69917.00917.00
449PRAT KillianV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE823.06635.17917.00917.00
450ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC823.54636.61917.00917.00
451BATTAGLIA WilliamCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE823.77637.30917.00917.00
452ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE824.34639.02917.00917.00
453KHALLOUFI YanissLES LEZARDS824.38639.15917.00917.00
454POINAS LeoCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE824.53639.60917.00917.00
455FREVAL GabinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB824.94640.81917.00917.00
456CHAMPAGNAC CalebZENITH SENSATION825.39642.17917.00917.00
456CADENAS AlixCANTON GRIMP'825.39642.17917.00917.00
458HARDY AuxenseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS825.94643.82917.00917.00
458CHAMARD LilianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE825.94643.82917.00917.00
460GAMBERT AlbinNOYALTITUDE826.06644.17917.00917.00
461SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE827.07647.20917.00917.00
462LECOMTE TitouanREZ'IN ET ROC828.52651.56917.00917.00
463CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+828.69652.07917.00917.00
464JOLIOT AlexisAGRIPPINE829.28653.83917.00917.00
465DELCAYRE ThéoPIED NOIR ESCALADE829.37654.10917.00917.00
466VINTROU TomCPB RENNES ESCALADE829.72655.15917.00917.00
467DESSOGNE Jean mahéLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES829.73655.18917.00917.00
468BRAZEAU MathiasFOU D'GRIMPE830.11656.34917.00917.00
469MUXONAT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS830.74658.23917.00917.00
470ARNAUD TomCANTON GRIMP'831.03659.10917.00917.00
471PETITPAS MaloVERTICALE UNION831.05659.15917.00917.00
472PLASSARD HugoLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS831.70661.09917.00917.00
473SOARES LéoFOU D'GRIMPE831.84661.53917.00917.00
474CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE832.09662.26917.00917.00
475REDAIS RaphaëlLE GRIMPEUR BLAISOIS832.40663.19917.00917.00
476TRIVEL EliottZENITH SENSATION832.43663.30917.00917.00
477POIRIER LucasCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL832.90664.70917.00917.00
478CLERGET ElouanZENITH SENSATION833.92667.77917.00917.00
479AUGIS AntoineCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS834.29668.88917.00917.00
479WIATR HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE834.29668.88917.00917.00
481MARECHAL AlexCLUB ALPIN D'ARRAS834.54669.63917.00917.00
482BAUMARD LucasUPSIDE835.27671.80917.00917.00
482MURA EthanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE835.27671.80917.00917.00
484BRUNON SamuelCANTON GRIMP'835.50672.51917.00917.00
485CHUPIN MathisC.I.M.E.835.72673.15917.00917.00
486CUMER MathiasPIED NOIR ESCALADE836.21674.63917.00917.00
487CACHEUR LouisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE837.04677.12917.00917.00
488BRUN MathisCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE837.17677.52917.00917.00
489TERESO FabioATOUT GRIMPE837.82679.45917.00917.00
490GIRAUD TymeoREZ'IN ET ROC837.86679.59917.00917.00
491PAINSET AnthelmeVADO ESCALADE838.21680.63917.00917.00
492KEENE GabrielCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS838.53681.58917.00917.00
493BIZET TomRAID EN INDRE839.28683.85917.00917.00
494FERRERA BaptisteVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE840.09686.27917.00917.00
495PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE840.88688.63917.00917.00
496BONNAIRE ClementCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS841.73691.20917.00917.00
497MORLOT NathanATOUT GRIMPE842.60693.79917.00917.00
498KARBOWY ErnestC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL842.73694.18917.00917.00
499PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS843.45696.35917.00917.00
499KIDOUCHE—PASTY ElyothCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS843.45696.35917.00917.00
499BARDE AlbanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE843.45696.35917.00917.00
502NERAUT EwennATOUT GRIMPE844.45699.34917.00917.00
502PIVRON MatteoRAID EN INDRE844.45699.34917.00917.00
504D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE847.30707.90917.00917.00
505DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX850.71718.12917.00917.00
506GEOFFROY AdrienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE850.73718.20917.00917.00
507VEROT TimothéVERTICAL'CITE856.28734.83917.00917.00
508TAERON MariusLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST857.21737.63917.00917.00
509CHATELAIN LéonGRIMPE EN TÊTE858.48741.44917.00917.00
510JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST859.24743.72917.00917.00
511DEVAUTOUR EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE860.46747.37917.00917.00
511THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE860.46747.37917.00917.00
513GOUJON BarthelemyEQUILIBRES862.08752.25917.00917.00
514DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE862.91754.73917.00917.00
514BERGOEND PaulSMUS ESCALADE862.91754.73917.00917.00
516SALOU TitouanEQUILIBRES863.21755.64917.00917.00
517GUILLEMINOT EthanLES ENCORDÉS863.40756.21917.00917.00
518GILBERT BasileCLUB YETI865.15761.46917.00917.00
519FERTIL MathisESCALADOUARN865.74763.22917.00917.00
520LAGRANGE AlrickPIERRE BLANCHE867.09767.26917.00917.00
521DEGÉ GlennESCALADOUARN867.14767.42917.00917.00
522GAUTIER Theo7 A L OUEST867.85769.54917.00917.00
523DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE869.21773.62917.00917.00
524AUGEY EthanCEC 26869.49774.46917.00917.00
525LE CORVIC ElwynBLOC DES LEGENDES870.21776.63917.00917.00
526METAYER GabrielGRAL 53870.24776.72917.00917.00
527CHARRIER LenyJE GRIMPE 85871.51780.52917.00917.00
528GHEDJATI NinoGRAL 53871.71781.12917.00917.00
529CAMBLAN AxelLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST871.88781.64917.00917.00
530EMANUEL ArthurCULTURE ROC872.22782.67917.00917.00
531FONTAINE RaphaëlACTION VERTICALE872.35783.06917.00917.00
532LE TOLGUENEC EloanGRAL 53873.44786.32917.00917.00
532VEILLE TitouanGRAL 53873.44786.32917.00917.00
534ROBERT CamilleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE873.64786.93917.00917.00
535BATTESTI HugoCULTURE ROC874.04788.12917.00917.00
536MESTDAG ArthurESCALADE BIGOUDENE875.49792.48917.00917.00
537SIMON GurvanBLOC DES LEGENDES877.43798.30917.00917.00
538MERLE LounisARDESCA877.54798.63917.00917.00
539ALBIER ThibautROC AVENTURE879.63804.88917.00917.00
540LE GENDRE ValentinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS880.24806.72917.00917.00
541HAVEN LucasROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS880.98808.93917.00917.00
542FOLLIOT JohanCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE883.82817.45917.00917.00
543BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE886.26824.78917.00917.00
544DARTIGUE YoannAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE903.02875.05917.00917.00
545NURY LouisLicence HORS CLUB904.90880.70917.00917.00
546DUMAS DavidFOYER JEUNES CHAMALIERES906.70886.09917.00917.00
547SOULIER ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR913.78907.34917.00917.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
U16 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LAGARRIGUE AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE229.06-0.2887.36600.09
2RYMASZ AlekAUSTRAL ROC359.941.44534.80543.59
3TOURNUS EstebanDEGRE PLUS360.55-5.97539.01548.61
4CUSSAGUET NoahTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE365.263.75543.66548.37
5COLLARD NathanA.S. GRIMPER365.52-1.75548.73549.57
6MUSSON NathanBRIANCON ESCALADE377.741.99565.32565.92
7DARRAS KilyanMINERAL SPIRIT382.131.69566.36578.35
8BATONNET GabiTEAM BLOCK’OUT382.849.92566.36572.24
9PERRISSOL AdamPYRENEA SPORTS383.3410.94561.00578.08
10BURGY AbdallahDEVERS TROYES AUBE385.552.35575.37578.94
11LIENARD ArthurMINERAL SPIRIT387.316.40574.46581.07
12LE GOER CharlieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE392.604.06578.08595.66
13VERCHERE EliottCLUB VERTIGE397.638.96589.22594.70
14LIEBER MASSON ToniBLOCK'OUT LISSES402.5713.14592.27602.31
15PACHECO LouisE.S. MASSY412.8851.92581.59605.12
16LHOTELLIER POIROT HoaniEQUIPE LFM419.89-5.86561.34704.18
17ABRIAL TomMINERAL SPIRIT421.1921.07609.25633.24
18PAGE RaphaelC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION423.6459.27591.19620.45
19ROSSLER CamilleVAL DE GRIMPE437.8114.33639.50659.59
20GORIN SACHAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION438.9675.46602.67638.76
21PORTAIL MaelAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES439.0016.49643.26657.24
22MITJANA JoanPANDEMONIUM451.3120.12626.94706.87
23SKLIROS AlexandreLE 8 ASSURE472.1596.86638.92680.66
24STARCK RomeoENTRE-TEMPS473.0084.30639.24695.45
25LEMAGNER EvanOCCIT' A BLOC532.51529.69533.18534.67
26DAUFRESNE TomLES MONTES EN L'AIR536.07534.67536.76536.77
27DUTEURTRE MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE537.89537.44537.85538.37
28SHANKLAND NoeE.S. MASSY538.70531.83542.14542.14
29MADRY ALLEPAERTS AristideSAC A POF538.87536.77537.41542.43
30BREMOND POTEAU AdrienCLUB VERTIGE539.13535.28538.92543.18
31GOVERNALE ThomasA.S. GRIMPER539.82534.07540.66544.74
32GERSPACH AlexCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE541.07537.90542.14543.16
33TERRAPON GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE542.04539.73540.95545.45
34BRIDOUX NoéTEAM BLOCK’OUT543.53542.14543.66544.79
35GAUTIER RémiBRIANCON ESCALADE544.00541.72544.19546.10
36DOUADY WillemDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE544.75542.75542.77548.73
37GRELET NathanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE545.37544.19545.39546.52
38NOE AugustinLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS545.60541.31542.48553.02
39LORIDANT TonyAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE545.90541.47542.20554.03
40FAÏF SachaLE 8 ASSURE547.72542.41542.43558.32
41TELLIER RaphaelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS550.11544.64547.82557.88
42GOLAB ThélioASPTT NANTES551.35549.71551.85552.50
43MARTY LubinVAYRESTICAL552.12546.97550.75558.64
44SORBA FRANçOISE AnatoleROC EVASION ANNECY552.49544.03554.08559.35
45MAXIT ArnaudLA BALME ESCALADE552.71547.51550.55560.06
46ZUCCHI CorentinE.S. MASSY553.05545.45556.63557.08
47VIDAL LéonGRAVITE PLUS553.08547.71555.69555.85
48SERRANO PaulMONTABLOC554.34553.02553.10556.90
49PELLEGRINO NathanVAL DE GRIMPE554.44551.67553.02558.64
50VILANOVA HypoliteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE554.59544.77549.00570.01
51CHALMET BenjaminBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES555.53550.75554.25561.60
52PENELON MathieuE.S. MASSY556.06544.79556.90566.50
53TULLI PRIOU NoaASPTT NANTES557.54546.18562.95563.48
54BOIZUMAULT VirgileMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE558.06545.57546.11582.50
55PERRET MaëlLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 558.42543.76553.65577.84
56MARTEIL-AGARWAL TanayLE 8 ASSURE563.52553.49557.94579.13
57LARGE QuentinCLUB VERTIGE563.60557.66559.80573.35
58GOUDOU AnthonyIMAGINE563.84561.71564.46565.36
59DUVERNAY LoanHORIZON VERTICAL564.24556.33567.10569.29
60MAJOUREL GabinVERTICAL'CITE564.32558.32564.22570.43
61LANGEVIN VictorHORIZON VERTICAL564.36554.53562.58575.97
62GALLAIS ClementVERTICAL ART LE MANS566.22560.66563.48574.51
63CREBILLON TomPYRENEA SPORTS567.0864.44639.24997.55
64BLASS ThéoESCALABEL567.70549.68563.55589.87
65MEYNET MariusLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER569.42560.85573.49573.92
66CASTANT SylvainESCALADE EN QUERCY571.135.78701.441006.18
67TOULOUSE MaxenceTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE572.13-3.24623.641096.00
68BLUM RoméoANTIPODE572.93540.55552.99625.26
69SAINT BLANCA JohannBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE573.35543.36586.10590.59
70BOURCY AlbanASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES573.66555.30568.15597.52
71NIEWIADOMSKI EnzoC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION574.02562.95569.51589.59
72TERRAZZONI DonatienBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE574.07559.80571.00591.41
73LAU TienUSBY ESCALADE574.76561.71580.07582.50
74LAVIER EshanMEGALITHE575.07546.44589.24589.53
75BENOIT TomMINERAL SPIRIT575.1618.21611.281096.00
76GUILLEMAIN TIMBERT MatisseGRAL 53576.38561.71581.78585.65
77LUCCHESE TimoéLE MUR576.57564.62573.02592.08
78NADEAU EmrysLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 577.07569.04580.26581.92
79PIERREYRES BasileDEVERS TROYES AUBE577.26552.82559.80619.15
80RAILLON PaulCLUB VERTIGE577.70569.84577.26585.99
81MARIVIN LouisVERTICAL ART LE MANS577.72568.11569.25595.80
82BOUVIER PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE578.32563.66582.83588.46
83ROBERT TaoARDESCA578.77576.14577.03583.14
84CHANAUD AntoninTEAM SOLO ESCALADE581.00554.31592.33596.36
85TILLMAN DELVART NohamCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE582.07567.15579.57599.50
86SIMONI RaphaëlCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE582.11564.75588.97592.61
87PHILIBERT CorentinIMAGINE582.23578.94579.58588.16
88VALLESI EstebanREADY TO GRIMPE583.20562.65586.60600.36
89GOASGUEN AdamAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE583.26555.64584.04610.10
90GAUTIER-ROULLET JohanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE584.70558.75560.02635.32
91CHAUBY RomainST PIERRE ESCALADE586.83571.31593.45595.73
92DEGACHE HeremoanaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE588.76561.85574.63629.80
93FILLET PacoBRIANCON ESCALADE589.04560.21577.15629.76
94PARDON AntoineCLUB VERTIGE590.05565.91591.10613.15
95PURSON WimBRIANCON ESCALADE590.1324.16650.241096.00
96AUFFRET TitouanBLOCK'OUT RENNES590.41561.71566.18643.33
97CHAVAS EthanST PIERRE ESCALADE591.50580.29587.82606.39
98FLORENTIN SimonMAURIENNE ESCALADE592.18561.71606.02608.80
99EHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE592.34568.46588.43620.14
100CUVELIER LA SALA JulesCLUB VERTIGE593.61583.64596.27600.93
101COUSTON UlysseLE 8 ASSURE594.85582.65590.82611.09
102MONCHAUX Pierre-louisS.M.U.C. ESCALADE594.86550.55602.76631.26
103LAFOND TonySISYPHE USY596.66588.66597.08604.24
104MASSE MaximeTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB597.60584.09596.97611.75
105LACROIX NaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS597.69594.45596.33602.30
106NADRCIC ArsèneAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE598.24579.74599.55615.42
107BRUNELLE YassouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE598.58581.10583.57631.07
108FEISTHAUER SachaMONTABLOC600.13584.76607.17608.47
109SAVOYANT HenriESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES604.19593.79608.97609.82
110ASTIER AntoineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE604.22577.91604.73630.01
111QUINON GabinST PIERRE ESCALADE607.10590.10606.73624.48
112SARRON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE607.17594.11605.48621.91
113LOVALLO MatéoKERN'UP609.01590.09616.00620.94
114GARCIA RobinEQUIPE LFM609.04598.69604.78623.64
115DOISE MariusAIN ROC609.61572.84588.43667.55
116LEFEBVRE ElowanBLOCK'OUT CERGY610.05595.36615.73619.07
117COUPELON LouisB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE611.52602.79615.48616.30
118PFIFFERLING TitouanA.S.C.P.A.613.05570.71610.10658.33
119MATHIEU EvannBLOCK'OUT CERGY613.40604.59606.98628.63
120GUERIN LouisREADY TO GRIMPE615.48585.70627.16633.57
121DONNARD JawenASPTT NANTES615.82594.92610.05642.50
122BRUNSCHWEILLER LouisBLOCK'OUT CERGY616.19601.71604.59642.26
123FAURE VictorA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR616.22554.44606.38687.84
124ALARCON RémiOCCIT' A BLOC616.31599.86618.74630.32
125BENICHOU AntoineE.S. MASSY616.39600.68606.12642.36
126SERIEYE AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE618.12612.22620.17621.97
127BONNIER ElioC.E.S.A.M.618.35599.13616.30639.62
128KABBAJ AhmadBLOCK'OUT PARIS618.52589.45595.36670.74
129PATRIARCA EliottLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS618.54585.70594.14675.77
130JOUVE TilioASPTT GAP619.97563.15641.06655.71
131ENON AngeBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES620.06592.08623.64644.45
132LECHANTRE OctaveADRENALINE620.53595.40623.84642.36
133VANNIER GaétanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE621.73611.14613.95640.10
134NEIME PaulAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE624.41597.85616.30659.08
135WLADYCZANSKI RudyCHAMBERY ESCALADE624.89581.65620.17672.84
136MICHAUD VictorAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE626.74604.90635.69639.62
137SOULARD MiloVERTICAL ART LE MANS629.36573.83579.71734.53
138FABRE NolhanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL637.22607.75615.32688.59
139LAGOUTTE IlanE.S. MASSY639.49607.24653.86657.37
140FAURE BRAC DorianBRIANCON ESCALADE640.37602.67646.28672.17
141HAURIE FlorianBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE641.81609.68625.37690.38
142RAJAIAH TheotimeCLUB VERTIGE642.02617.39653.83654.85
143FLORENT CharlyAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE642.37616.30642.73668.08
144MENNEBEUF JulesBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE643.52616.28617.69696.59
145ARROUY NansCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES643.94608.80624.07698.94
146BIGARD NoéMONTABLOC644.99614.57632.38688.01
147CHUPIN-HERGOUALCH YoanB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE646.34616.30636.24686.47
148MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN LoricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE648.01601.35657.24685.45
149SARTOR RaphaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE650.29599.86658.72692.30
150URBAIN MishaGENERATION ROC653.69602.30653.92704.85
151STRASSER JohnAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES653.76629.94636.96694.37
152STELLY PacoE.S. MASSY656.20629.77664.54674.30
153BARRE YoanJURA VERTICAL659.77555.01562.19862.11
154DENIER MarceauENTRE-TEMPS660.2416.86867.851096.00
155TAILLARD AntoninU.S.B. MONTAGNE660.48577.18647.46756.81
156BENAZERAF FlorianESCALABEL661.07620.15678.97684.09
157VERDON LéoASPTT NANTES661.08651.57655.13676.55
158BETI SimonBLOCK'OUT CERGY663.49628.83649.62712.01
159JETTOT OscarATOUTPRISES665.06582.06607.33805.78
160BARRAUD DE LAGERIE CAMILLEATOUTPRISES665.13586.95595.21813.24
161MICHEL SamuelMONTABLOC665.65650.71665.59680.66
162BETI NolanBLOCK'OUT CERGY666.02635.59650.46712.01
163FOUQUIAU ArthurHARMONIE CIMES666.13579.47630.46788.46
164COLLET JustinLE 8 ASSURE666.66592.97598.84808.16
165MERCY CharlieZENITH SENSATION667.09584.87617.22799.18
166LEPORT MaloGRAL 53669.58614.87656.14737.72
167MESSOUAK MartinLE 8 ASSURE670.03584.59608.81816.69
168SENECAL--GACEL MartinCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN670.20655.77659.70695.13
169AULAGNIER MartinS.M.U.C. ESCALADE671.10662.82669.83680.66
170CICERONE HugoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES671.45586.50632.16795.70
171SIMONNET HugoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE672.27592.46653.03771.31
172BAUD SambaLE 8 ASSURE675.32583.78626.80815.39
173DULONG AugustinLACROIX ESCALADE675.38628.39649.45748.31
174DEUTSCH-LLOPIS UlysseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS675.56643.89670.77712.01
175CLICHE Antonin7A BAPAUME676.20632.90653.13742.56
176PERRET CamilleC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL676.95613.66620.17797.01
177ROBIN GatienA.S.C.P.A.681.19659.70691.56692.31
178PAYEN Arthur7A BAPAUME681.43642.50660.69741.11
179HAMEL LouisVERTI'GO682.26621.43674.84750.52
180BOYER ColinA.S. GRIMPER683.06633.15640.82775.22
181TERNOIS RaphaëlBOU'D'BROUSSE684.61631.95678.40743.47
182BERGERON RémiREADY TO GRIMPE685.84646.89653.83756.81
183GOUBARD NolanMEAUX ESCALADE689.91618.17626.06825.49
184RAFIN LéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE692.34639.55658.59778.89
185SELIG NoaBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE696.65636.68679.98773.29
186MONSACRE NoahA.S. GRIMPER696.73634.23671.63784.32
187CHAUVOT MaloGENERATION ROC697.08677.71702.46711.07
188COMMERE--GUITON VivienLACROIX ESCALADE697.45660.07668.49763.80
189ELBAZ RaphaelENTRE TERRE ET CIEL697.82579.47596.97917.03
190JANIN RobinsonLES SINSOLS DU MONTCALM704.46676.31681.00756.06
191ALLIGIER VictorS.M.U.C. ESCALADE704.64658.95659.28795.70
192MALHERBE MAE AUGUSTINBLOCK'OUT TOURS706.06559.68592.47966.02
193LOPEZ MathisGENERATION ROC706.99660.15716.19744.63
194ZANDSTRA BenCLIMB UP LIMOGES708.65549.43621.29955.24
195LEFRANCOIS PETIT VICTORATOUTPRISES709.27602.59707.08818.15
196ROUQUIé EvanESCALADE EN QUERCY709.9124.141009.581096.00
197JACOB FélixLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE710.37612.59701.69816.83
198GAILLARD MartinLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS710.52616.30644.92870.35
199LAREYRE GabinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE717.98668.96697.85787.13
200PERDRIEAU ClovisOUT'GRIMP721.99645.82751.46768.70
201SIMONPIETRI EloiS.M.U.C. ESCALADE722.93662.82695.44810.52
202KUZNIEZOW LeoLES MONTES EN L'AIR723.10609.93699.08860.28
203DUDOGNON ThomasBLOCK'OUT RENNES726.17569.22588.661020.64
204GAYA LilianGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE729.53-3.421096.001096.00
205GILLEN GabrielLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS730.37605.15626.71959.24
206JANIN ReefNOUMEA ESCALADE730.43-0.701096.001096.00
207ROGUES DE FURSAC SwannS.M.U.C. ESCALADE731.72669.83674.84850.50
208BALDASSARRE VinésioSAC A POF731.89667.00740.57788.11
209JAN NolannTOURAINE ESCALADE+732.35576.23652.64968.19
210FRAYON MaxenceGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE733.358.061096.001096.00
210HAUET ThibautGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE733.358.061096.001096.00
212MANON KeryannGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE734.8912.671096.001096.00
213FELMY MaximeUNION SAINT BRUNO734.96614.11628.65962.13
214MONROUZIES TiméoESPACE GRIMPE735.0813.241096.001096.00
215PETIT CamilleOUT'GRIMP735.92664.56749.82793.39
216DOTSE IsaiahOUT'GRIMP737.86656.88759.20797.49
217MAILLARD AdrianVERTICAL-ART LILLE740.79668.49755.09798.80
218DORAI ÉlieGRAVITE PLUS740.96624.86633.97964.06
219JACQUET LéandreASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES741.72690.33706.72828.12
220LIGONNIERE ValentinTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE741.7733.321096.001096.00
221DUHAMEL MORGAN7A BAPAUME742.57694.43741.78791.51
222VALLAT TitouanGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE744.8842.631096.001096.00
223CHEDEVILLE-DEWEERDT JosuéCAHORS ESCALADE745.3444.031096.001096.00
224APPERE MariusA.S.C.P.A.750.18708.17710.70831.67
225GANCEL HUREL HugoCLIMB UP CAEN750.55694.43696.94860.28
226HUE MariusLES MONTES EN L'AIR751.13674.84707.47871.09
227BARON TRISTANGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE752.1864.531096.001096.00
228GERMAIN-LECLERC LucasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE752.41624.84675.92956.48
229LEMAIRE TheophileSAC A POF755.03680.66766.28818.16
230HUBAIL NathanGENERATION ROC756.95669.15758.55843.14
231POURRAZ SvenCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE761.8893.631096.001096.00
232LALLEMAND NoahLES ENFANTS DU ROC762.47716.20722.44848.77
233ROUGER-DROCOURT NinoMINERAL SPIRIT763.75587.18608.071096.00
234GRASSET MACHARD RaphaelGRAL 53764.56602.89738.86951.94
235CHANTOISEAU MaloCOC ESCALADE765.76597.48741.52958.28
236SANTASUSAGNA WANG TielanMINERAL SPIRIT767.29578.93626.951096.00
237SIMON-SECRAOUI ElohimALTICIM FONT ROMEU767.30602.75603.151096.00
238SARRAZIN WATTEL MaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES769.03604.28606.821096.00
239DUARTE LouisMINERAL SPIRIT769.50592.34620.171096.00
240LOBET AntoineCLUB HARDBLOC770.79678.84709.71923.83
241LABARTHE TristanGRAL 53772.37605.74752.72958.66
242HIVERT TimeoCLUB DES SPORTS DE MEGEVE772.49591.15630.321096.00
243DELISSE MilanC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION775.91703.75758.55865.42
244COLIN MaximeCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE776.01611.29620.741096.00
245HANNOUN-DUQUENNE EvanTEAM VERTICAL'ART776.53611.04622.551096.00
246LE ROY PierreVAYRESTICAL776.63632.46682.881014.56
247GRANIER LucasESCALABEL779.75613.05630.201096.00
248CHAUSSON YohanCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS780.67601.09644.921096.00
249GODEST RomainMINERAL SPIRIT782.79616.30636.061096.00
250LASSALLE ThimothéeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE782.83613.34639.151096.00
251Landaud MaheGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS783.58618.10756.81975.83
252LASSERRE LouisBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE785.29620.15639.731096.00
253PATTERSON TimoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE785.87610.45651.161096.00
254HERGOT DARDENNE BasileGRAL 53789.69628.39775.10965.58
255KOWALSKI LucaAIN ROC790.51597.40678.121096.00
256PASTOR TimothéALTISSIMO791.20593.34684.251096.00
257GARCIA NoéCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE792.31616.39664.541096.00
258DOUAUD NoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME795.24638.94650.781096.00
259PARRINGTON LewisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS796.81647.47756.81986.16
260MAGGI ThibaultC.A.D.M. ESCALADE797.31732.83768.81890.29
261VISEUX CelyanCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE798.31616.30682.631096.00
262KORS CorentinA.S.S.G.A.799.41618.33683.901096.00
263BEAUJAULT NoahDERNIER DE CORDEE800.06646.93657.241096.00
264JEAN-GUN AbelVERTICAL ART LE MANS800.29611.73744.721044.41
265BEAUGAS MariusBACOGRIMP'801.27673.55768.71961.55
266FRAISSE EnaelALTICIM FONT ROMEU803.30646.66667.251096.00
267FIERRO LoanALTICIM FONT ROMEU803.84621.34694.191096.00
268SABY ElouanVERTIC'ALBATRE806.59701.55702.801015.41
269BRACEY JoshuaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE808.33653.83675.161096.00
270NGUYEN-ANGELOT Minh longBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE810.09623.36710.921096.00
271KELLER YliesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE810.71656.88679.261096.00
272CHAMBONNEAU TimothyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS810.87660.07756.811015.73
273CHALLEIL ThomasLE CLUB DU LUCANE AGILE DE COQUIBUS811.69657.37681.691096.00
274MARX GaëlC.S.M.E. CLAMART812.67637.63704.371096.00
275TRANNOY LéandreDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE813.81671.53673.891096.00
276ANDRES AlbanAGRIPPINE814.75643.89704.371096.00
277ROULAUD MathiasESCALABEL814.99657.24691.731096.00
278LOISON AdrienSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE815.05633.07716.081096.00
279PINATEL GuillaumeE.S. MASSY815.12644.14705.211096.00
280HADJ-ARAB EliasMONTABLOC815.64657.75693.181096.00
281ERNOU PERIN EmileASLGC ESCALADE816.18654.17698.381096.00
282COUELIER TATIBOUET MilanESPACE GRIMPE816.48654.66698.781096.00
283CAMUS AlexianBLOCK'OUT LYON819.39605.36756.811096.00
284LANCON LucasESPACE ESCALADE820.88609.82756.811096.00
285SOL LucasALTICIM FONT ROMEU822.40685.30685.911096.00
286BARATTE ThéoASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE824.14672.05704.371096.00
287DE WAILLY JacquesASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE824.32660.90716.071096.00
288AUDOUIN VictorTEAM SOLO ESCALADE825.48650.09730.361096.00
289CHANAS MaximeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE826.26657.35725.421096.00
290CHAPUIS EdgarBLOCK'OUT LYON826.27626.01756.811096.00
291DURIEUX MAERTENS RomeoVERTICALE ATTITUDE829.14695.44772.531019.45
292BEAURAIN MathisFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE832.25690.23710.511096.00
293ETAIN NeoESPACE GRIMPE832.69671.72730.361096.00
294FAYOLLE ComeESPACE ESCALADE834.35650.24756.811096.00
295COUBRUN YANN-AËLGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE835.92635.61776.141096.00
296SAMARCQ LouisMEGALITHE837.29650.09765.771096.00
297CHAVANON CHANG AbelA.S. M. ESCALADE837.87692.19725.421096.00
298CAMBE GaspardMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE838.21641.23777.401096.00
299BOU-ADDI YacineUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE838.29676.31742.561096.00
300FIHEY AlbanBLOCK'OUT LYON838.40662.39756.811096.00
301KASDI AxelHARMONIE CIMES838.80642.71777.701096.00
302JACQUET SimonBLOCK'OUT LYON841.29671.07756.811096.00
303GUERIN ThibaultMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE842.35650.43780.611096.00
304LAVEAU RobinCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS843.29683.50750.371096.00
305FOURNIER MaxR.E.V.E.845.33618.20821.801096.00
306SAUVETRE MaelVERTICAL ART LE MANS846.17678.23829.681030.60
307MONNIN DENOUX PierreCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE847.07675.69769.521096.00
308DINARDO NoaBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE847.17652.36793.151096.00
309COUTURIER ArthurBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE847.34703.46742.561096.00
310WAGNER ElieEQUIPE LFM848.33719.06729.931096.00
311DIAS SimaoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE848.46664.64784.731096.00
312BESSONNEAU NohanVERTI'CADE849.31638.04813.901096.00
313GONCALVES Charlie19 ESCALADE 849.81620.77832.671096.00
314FUVELLE JulesMONISTROL VERTICALE850.44653.83801.481096.00
315BOURMAUD SachaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE851.13674.84782.551096.00
316ZIRNHELT HippolyteROC EN STOCK852.83726.15736.341096.00
317MURAT PierreBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE853.62688.48776.391096.00
318BOURNOVILLE EmileBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES853.99661.78804.181096.00
319REY THURET GaétanC.E.S.A.M.854.80663.50804.891096.00
320GRESSLER MartinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE855.15722.12747.321096.00
321NIVET LouisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE855.60678.19792.621096.00
322YARD AlexandreR.E.V.E.855.71640.72830.411096.00
323RACAUD JulesBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES858.65678.73801.211096.00
324VOISIN LeoLE 8 ASSURE858.89655.13825.531096.00
325BERNARD JulesC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL859.94677.77806.061096.00
326COSSARD ClementDEVERS TROYES AUBE861.03664.30822.791096.00
327ROLLET AloïsDEVERS TROYES AUBE863.92655.22840.551096.00
328BUECHER PhilémonASLM864.11742.63753.711096.00
329LALUE PierreAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX865.73702.15799.031096.00
330VALERO WilliamBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE866.18685.13817.411096.00
331LEGRAND TiboMEAUX ESCALADE867.48669.89836.561096.00
332LE GOFF GaelLE 8 ASSURE867.73687.41819.771096.00
333GROSSET LéoAUSTRAL ROC867.78537.30970.041096.00
334BORAUD MatthisIMAGINE867.89679.87827.801096.00
335TANGUY PierreHORIZON VERTICAL870.39644.07871.091096.00
336WOTAWA Antoine7 A L OUEST871.15540.12977.341096.00
337DENIS ClementS.M.U.C. ESCALADE872.09687.41832.851096.00
338HOAREAU EtienneAUSTRAL ROC872.90549.71973.001096.00
339BRUNET Paul7 A L OUEST873.11544.27979.061096.00
340DANIEL ArmandESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS873.17664.47859.051096.00
341REMINIAC TanaoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE874.04715.76810.361096.00
342GARDY ClémentTOURAINE ESCALADE+874.20600.14974.431048.03
343TRÉBAOL DanTHE ROOF BREST874.86575.471023.361025.76
344CHARROINT RaphaëlSAINT HEAND ESCALADE876.56682.88871.771075.02
345BARAUD HOAREAU SohanAUSTRAL ROC876.70547.57986.521096.00
346BOUKHARI YoucefACCES ESCALADE877.72744.50792.651096.00
347SOLER VassiliCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE878.68725.44814.601096.00
348BURLAT BaptisteAUSTRAL ROC879.25558.10983.651096.00
349PAROT ElijahAUSTRAL ROC879.73545.76997.421096.00
350DEMARCQ HEMMERLING AlexandreSAC A POF879.74746.92796.291096.00
351AVRIL Paul7 A L OUEST880.53552.18993.401096.00
352DIONISIO TiagoARDESCA880.84678.86867.651096.00
353MAUTRET CilianVERTI'CADE881.06691.91855.261096.00
354GUERIN NaëlCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION881.07635.73973.191034.28
355GOBERT MATTHEOBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE881.13718.61828.791096.00
356Dewailly AdamCLIMB UP LILLE881.14745.65801.761096.00
357CAHOUR EtânROC N'POTES883.29690.37863.501096.00
358CLAIN BABONNEAU CantinMONTAGNE REUNION883.69573.91981.161096.00
359GOIGOUX MariusEST'KALAD CLUB883.71565.35989.771096.00
360JAMMET MaximeU.S. IVRY883.88634.62921.011096.00
361DHORDAIN Tom7A BAPAUME884.84751.46807.061096.00
362BROUSSE JoshuaODACES884.97631.69927.221096.00
363DEMARQUETTE SamuelASCUR885.86554.981006.601096.00
364GALLET Nicolas7A BAPAUME885.89761.44800.221096.00
365GARNERET SachaU.S.B. MONTAGNE886.43699.52863.771096.00
366CHASTAGNIER AxelROC N'POTES886.58698.38865.371096.00
367HUBERT ArthurCANTON GRIMP'886.84756.81807.701096.00
368SIRJEAN SimonASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES888.10732.49835.811096.00
369HIDE HadrienCLUB HARDBLOC888.23613.33955.351096.00
370RHOULAM MaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS888.79599.88970.491096.00
371BOURNEZ TaoESCALADE D'ABORD889.09569.461001.821096.00
372LACZNY LouisASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES890.02740.38833.671096.00
373GRAMMONT PierreDEVERS TROYES AUBE890.61717.51858.311096.00
374CORTI NinoENTRE-TEMPS891.25669.15908.601096.00
375GAUJOUR GabinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE891.35787.57790.471096.00
376HONORINE DEVEAUX MaëlACTION VERTICALE891.62561.561017.311096.00
377BENZERFA ElyesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE892.54787.57794.041096.00
378VIEREN LéopoldSAC A POF894.15777.41809.051096.00
379OSEMONT PaulASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES894.39749.07838.111096.00
380LOCU EwannA.L.M.A.895.47689.63976.301020.47
381BRECHET HugoBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE895.68745.17845.881096.00
382MURIQI EdisonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE897.17780.49815.011096.00
383PREVEL KenzoESCALADE D'ABORD897.18583.791011.761096.00
384DELAPLACE LeoESCALADE D'ABORD899.30578.681023.231096.00
385DELEBARRE GabrielGRAL 53899.66639.55963.421096.00
386PUKALA TiméoCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE899.75776.29826.951096.00
387ZULIANI Florian7A BAPAUME900.04768.88835.251096.00
388DUBOIS BaptisteDESVR'ESCALADE900.14783.70820.731096.00
389DELEFLIE NolanCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS900.33794.04810.951096.00
390ROUSSET ArthurHORIZON VERTICAL900.46718.83886.551096.00
391MARSANNE GaelBLOC SESSION PERTUIS900.57740.51865.191096.00
392SREY IwanUNION SAINT BRUNO900.71645.59960.541096.00
393LABALETTE EnzoDESVR'ESCALADE901.90774.44835.251096.00
394LE GALL LOONES BaptisteCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS901.99787.57822.411096.00
395LECOCQ NoeDESVR'ESCALADE904.31771.60845.331096.00
396CORBEL ClovisESCALADE D'ABORD904.92589.221029.541096.00
397FOURNIER RaphaëlLITTORAL ESCALADE906.98801.54823.401096.00
398CARDINAL NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU907.70756.81870.281096.00
399SIMEAU RémiCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON908.92733.16897.601096.00
400TROCHU BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE908.97744.35886.551096.00
401DE WYNDT RafaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE909.22805.48826.191096.00
402QUéREL ElouanVAYRESTICAL910.00667.85966.161096.00
403REYNAUD MaëlDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE910.31538.921096.001096.00
404ADAM NoahC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.910.63756.81879.091096.00
405LETELLIER GaspardCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE912.85738.59903.961096.00
406AURENSAN IlyanMONT 2 VERTICAL913.08637.361005.871096.00
407VALMONT NathanCEPE Escalade913.97750.44956.841034.63
408MARSHALL JamesVERTICAL'CITE914.14704.35942.061096.00
409GEFFROY NicolasBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX915.00674.62974.371096.00
410SCHER MiloM.J.C. LATHUS915.54671.18979.441096.00
411MOLENDA HOORNAERT ISAACACCES ESCALADE916.03815.71836.391096.00
412BAUVOIS FlorianBOU'D'BROUSSE917.20787.03868.561096.00
413MCCLUNE JackHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE917.23756.81898.891096.00
414GUERRAULT NohaCEPE Escalade917.77710.93946.391096.00
415CASTRO GALARZA EstebanLE MUR918.45647.951011.391096.00
416VIGOUR ZacharieC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION918.67774.24885.771096.00
417VARAILHON DE LA FILOLIE LeonardoCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE920.19667.05997.521096.00
418PARIEL GabinAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE921.06643.351023.821096.00
419SAINT-BERTIN LéoAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF921.97661.561008.361096.00
420PORTE MORRISON CelianCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE922.30675.67995.241096.00
421ROBERT AdahyENTRE-TEMPS922.41575.241096.001096.00
422LEGRAIN HugoDERNIER DE CORDEE922.99719.43953.541096.00
423DOUSSELAERE AxelLITTORAL ESCALADE923.35813.70860.361096.00
424MATIGNON ValentinCEPE Escalade923.98723.28952.651096.00
425MARCEL YanisSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR925.83693.68987.821096.00
426DOUTEAU LiamFILLIERE GRIMPE925.90585.701096.001096.00
427GARNIER Pierre-angeAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF926.94655.751029.071096.00
428PINARDON Pablo7 A L OUEST928.99594.981096.001096.00
429FURST-HEROLD NoePASSY ESCALADE929.71597.141096.001096.00
429RICHARD AdamPASSY ESCALADE929.71597.141096.001096.00
431DAVIS NathanielBRON VERTICAL930.52599.551096.001096.00
432MÉAUTTE-EVANS YannUNION SAINT BRUNO930.64706.56989.351096.00
433ECHEVESTE PEROTTI XavierCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE930.73600.201096.001096.00
434FLORENCY ThomasACTION VERTICALE931.02601.071096.001096.00
435TRENEUL EmileAIN ROC931.41602.241096.001096.00
436LEBOURGEOIS ClovisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 931.77603.311096.001096.00
437BAAR-BUREAU BastienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF932.22685.691014.981096.00
438KEMPYNCK ImanolAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF932.34681.881019.131096.00
439CHOLE RobinCHASSIEU AVENTURE933.18607.531096.001096.00
440CORBEL BasileBLOCK'OUT RENNES933.56608.681096.001096.00
441FAILLON EstebanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI933.60608.801096.001096.00
442KELTOUMI BilalLEI LAGRAMUSAS933.78681.881023.451096.00
443PUCCETTI PaoloCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE934.04702.791003.341096.00
444STOECKLE PabloALTISSIMO934.29610.881096.001096.00
445MARTINEAU EthanSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR934.79720.54987.821096.00
446LANGLET TitouanDESVR'ESCALADE934.94831.61877.221096.00
447DUBUS LoigASPTT NANTES935.12740.12969.241096.00
448GUILLEMOT HugoSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR935.36711.10998.991096.00
449MANUGUERRA HugoBLOCK'OUT LYON935.58614.751096.001096.00
450BOREL LoïcCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE935.81615.421096.001096.00
451ANGARAMO SamuelCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE936.10616.301096.001096.00
452UNZUETA NolanCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE937.39722.80993.371096.00
453ROUGES MathiasE.S. MASSY937.46620.381096.001096.00
454CHELET CélesteLES VOIES SALEES938.22755.05963.601096.00
455SECHAUD BasileASLGC ESCALADE938.34623.021096.001096.00
456SNANOUDJ-BENJAMIN MatysCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE939.75627.241096.001096.00
457DELALANDE LounaïROC GENESE940.04628.121096.001096.00
458PORATTI AdrienCHASSIEU AVENTURE940.37629.121096.001096.00
459BOUILLON BastienASPTT NANTES940.92757.51969.241096.00
460BROC BADIE MariusALTISSIMO940.99630.971096.001096.00
460EYMARD GabiASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE940.99630.971096.001096.00
462CAUSSETTE EstebanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES941.10727.091000.221096.00
463MOUNIEE HugoA.S.V.E.L. SKI MONTAGNE941.45632.351096.001096.00
464CHAUHAN Prabhjot-singhA.S. LOUVECIENNES941.47632.411096.001096.00
465REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY942.39635.161096.001096.00
466CHANVALON TimLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS942.78636.331096.001096.00
467CASTEL LAMAILIERE BaptisteLE HAVRE ESCALADE943.06714.721018.461096.00
468GINET MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES943.35638.041096.001096.00
469DESPAGNE JulienVILLENNES ESCALADE944.34641.031096.001096.00
470MAES LoukaROC AVENTURE944.45706.601030.741096.00
471LYNN MARTINSONS SagamoreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI944.63641.901096.001096.00
472CHATON LudovicCHASSIEU AVENTURE944.91642.731096.001096.00
473SOLER ElianALTISSIMO945.11643.331096.001096.00
474GUERRY ClémentLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS945.29746.52993.361096.00
475VALENTI KODO MaxenceA.S. LOUVECIENNES946.46647.371096.001096.00
476RANJA Victor Gabriel C.A.F. GAP946.74648.221096.001096.00
477FLANDIN-ALBESPY ElyottLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE947.35650.041096.001096.00
478BOUIC CANOVA EnohaA.S. ROC & PYRENE947.58650.731096.001096.00
479POHLER LoganCULTURE ROC947.58735.941010.811096.00
480OMER-DECUGIS PaulADRENALINE948.48653.431096.001096.00
481LOMBARD TeoCHASSIEU AVENTURE948.72654.171096.001096.00
481DEGOUY AristoteCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE948.72654.171096.001096.00
483VASSENAIX SachaCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE948.80654.391096.001096.00
484LAYRISSE MaloESCALE948.86654.571096.001096.00
485SARAZIN ElioA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE949.03748.451002.631096.00
486LEBEL LUCASDERNIER DE CORDEE949.75657.241096.001096.00
486GILLARDEAU EthanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE949.75657.241096.001096.00
488PONTON LeoCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS949.89657.681096.001096.00
489GIRARD GabrielLE HAVRE ESCALADE950.57728.051027.651096.00
490PERRIER IlanDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE951.01661.041096.001096.00
491VARNIER PhilippeLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT951.15661.451096.001096.00
492MONNIER BENOIT EliotENTRE-TEMPS951.38662.141096.001096.00
493PARINET IbanBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE951.64662.921096.001096.00
494BENITO-DUITTOZ AdamC.A.F. GAP952.12664.371096.001096.00
495FEUILLASSIER LucasCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON952.24731.471029.251096.00
496MARODE AlbanA.S.S.G.A.952.42665.261096.001096.00
497GARCIA-LIPSCHITZ PierreAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE952.89666.671096.001096.00
498FOURMONT ThimeoBACOGRIMP'952.98743.051019.891096.00
499THIERY CharliROC ET VERTIGE953.32667.971096.001096.00
500BOUTIN HugoVITAMINE 8B953.45768.71995.651096.00
501COTTIGNIES ThéoENTRE-TEMPS953.72669.151096.001096.00
502SAULNERON EMERY NolannVILLENNES ESCALADE953.73669.191096.001096.00
503MAGNIN LéoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 954.36671.071096.001096.00
504GOULEAU NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION954.67760.111007.911096.00
505MAXIMILIEN OscarCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE955.08673.241096.001096.00
506COUDOR JoshuaENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE956.47677.411096.001096.00
507PADIOLLEAU NaelCLUB YETI957.14765.711009.701096.00
508PAROLA ThomasST PIERRE ESCALADE957.41680.221096.001096.00
508GRUGET NicolasMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE957.41680.221096.001096.00
508CHAPPARD AloïsST PIERRE ESCALADE957.41680.221096.001096.00
511TEZENAS NathanESCALADE LOIRE LAYON957.56762.841013.851096.00
512PETITCOLLIN-DUSSAUCY LéandreGENERATION ROC957.64680.911096.001096.00
513LEBAUD LubinMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE958.14682.431096.001096.00
514ROQUES MaëlUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE959.30685.911096.001096.00
515WILM KléryGRIMP'FORTH959.36686.091096.001096.00
516CHASSERIAU LouisCLUB YETI959.39778.501003.671096.00
517SUEL AnatoleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE959.61686.821096.001096.00
518BOUSSAM NaelBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE960.09688.281096.001096.00
519GUGLIELMINA HugoMEGALITHE960.57689.701096.001096.00
520CHEALFA AlexandruCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE960.87690.611096.001096.00
521LE GALLIC RonanMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE961.09691.281096.001096.00
522BAUDOUIN NoéVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION961.40692.191096.001096.00
522REMBLIERE JulesE.S. MASSY961.40692.191096.001096.00
524TAVERNIER CharlieVERTI'LAC962.17801.69988.831096.00
525CASSIOT NathaëlA.S. LOUVECIENNES962.41695.241096.001096.00
526GAUTHIER MarceauCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION963.05797.49995.651096.00
527JAMES-GUILLERMIN AurelienROC ET VERTIGE963.46698.381096.001096.00
528BESNIER TitouanGRAL 53963.93815.08980.711096.00
529RAYNAUD ARTHURENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE964.00700.001096.001096.00
530BALL TuanAUTAN GRIMPER964.48701.441096.001096.00
531MILLOT GaspardCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION964.77793.431004.891096.00
532DUTHEIL AmauryBLOCK'OUT LISSES965.62704.871096.001096.00
533GIMENEZ DiegoUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE966.29706.871096.001096.00
534SIMONIN ClémentEQUIPE LFM966.77708.301096.001096.00
535GREMILLET JulesLES ENFANTS DU ROC968.25712.751096.001096.00
536MEINRAD YaelA E M E968.44713.331096.001096.00
537DUFOUR TimotheBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE968.84714.511096.001096.00
538HEROUX CamilleCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE969.07715.221096.001096.00
539LANDAULT DiwanLES VOIES SALEES969.58819.81992.941096.00
540HIMBERT LeopoldCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM970.43719.281096.001096.00
541CHAUMETTE CelianBLOCK'OUT CERGY970.47719.421096.001096.00
541FILOCHE KillianCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS970.47719.421096.001096.00
543MARCHAND ElouanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE971.23806.021011.681096.00
544CLEMENT MathiasBLOCK'OUT CERGY971.76723.291096.001096.00
545MERCIER ClovisPIERRE BLANCHE972.74806.021016.211096.00
546SIMOES JulesAUTAN GRIMPER972.86726.571096.001096.00
547KELLER LoïcDEVERS TROYES AUBE973.18727.551096.001096.00
548GAMBARD SimonC.S.M.E. CLAMART974.02730.061096.001096.00
549DESBANS RemiPIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE974.12730.361096.001096.00
550DUFRESNE CharlyBLOCK'OUT CERGY974.86732.581096.001096.00
551WATHLE RomainEQUIPE LFM975.31733.931096.001096.00
552AVENEL LoricBLOCK'OUT CERGY975.74735.221096.001096.00
553CEZARD Gustave2APN GRIMPE975.81862.39969.051096.00
554MORIN RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB976.66737.991096.001096.00
555VOEGELIN LéonEQUIPE LFM976.72738.171096.001096.00
556NAIVIN UlysseBLOCK'OUT CERGY977.63740.891096.001096.00
556DOUMBIA BoubacarCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL977.63740.891096.001096.00
558LAUNAY EnzoVERTICAL ART LE MANS977.85785.701051.851096.00
559DESCHAMPS ThéoASPTT DIGNE979.04824.861016.251096.00
560DELFOSSE EstebanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS979.69747.081096.001096.00
561ANTONY LucASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE979.77747.321096.001096.00
562BADIER-CRESPO JosephC.S.M.E. CLAMART980.79750.371096.001096.00
563ROCHER ValerianDERNIER DE CORDEE981.14751.421096.001096.00
564SOUCHU ArmandVERTICAL ART LE MANS982.05789.501060.641096.00
565VARDAS TheoREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565BERTHELARD TitouanREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565DEGLETAGNE MaloREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565MOURE BRAUN VirgileBLOCK'OUT LYON982.94756.811096.001096.00
565CHAILLET PaulREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565BELLANGER MaelHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565FOUILLOUX AlexisREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565CHERAMY PIOLAT ErvanREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565CORBREJAUD SachaREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565CHABERT MartinGRIMP'PASSION982.94756.811096.001096.00
565MESTRE EmilienREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565BERGERET LouisREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565BURE EloiC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.982.94756.811096.001096.00
565FRANCOIS Sauli7A VITRY LA GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565BONNET GaetanREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565CLERMONT Gabin7A VITRY LA GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
565RIGAUD SamuelREADY TO GRIMPE982.94756.811096.001096.00
582DESCAUDIN NoaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE983.03757.081096.001096.00
583PICHOT AlexandreADRENALINE983.11757.331096.001096.00
584VITTE VANHOVE SamuelROC EN STOCK983.13757.401096.001096.00
585DIAS EstebanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE984.28760.841096.001096.00
586POLI MassimilianoBLOCK'OUT CERGY984.33761.001096.001096.00
587WISSON ValentinASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE984.93762.781096.001096.00
588SULTAN MaximeLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB985.60764.811096.001096.00
588ALIX PierreADRENALINE985.60764.811096.001096.00
590DUPUY ArthurESCAPADE986.79768.381096.001096.00
591SARRAZIN ThéoESPACE GRIMPE987.61770.841096.001096.00
592GOGOIS GabrielBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE987.89771.681096.001096.00
593DUTHOIT ThomasA.S. M. ESCALADE988.27772.801096.001096.00
594MAILLARD LucienVERTICALE CLERMONTOISE989.43776.291096.001096.00
594HENRION GillesAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE989.43776.291096.001096.00
594GUESDON AntoineSUD OISE ESCALADE989.43776.291096.001096.00
597THEVENIN ThomasADRENALINE989.66776.991096.001096.00
598KAUFFMANN LeonS.M.U.C. ESCALADE990.91780.741096.001096.00
599BODINEAU RaphaelLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB991.10781.311096.001096.00
600MOULIN ArthurSAINT HEAND ESCALADE991.76813.871065.421096.00
601KERGREIS AntoineBLOC INDOOR992.59785.761096.001096.00
602MAREC ArmandLACROIX ESCALADE993.19787.571096.001096.00
602DOISY HugoLACROIX ESCALADE993.19787.571096.001096.00
602FONTAINE EliotLACROIX ESCALADE993.19787.571096.001096.00
602ROLIN SimonBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE993.19787.571096.001096.00
606DESAUNAY JosselinON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS993.76815.451069.821096.00
607JOSEPH-BETTI MilanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX993.92789.761096.001096.00
608-anonyme-CLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL994.11790.331096.001096.00
609RIGAUT SachaASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC994.65837.061050.891096.00
610MAYAUD PaoloOUT'GRIMP995.41794.241096.001096.00
611BERRY ClémentBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE995.68795.041096.001096.00
612HOSTEING TimothéeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE995.90795.711096.001096.00
613GARDIEN SylvainGRIMPABLOC85996.57824.681069.031096.00
614TURQUETILLE JocelynSURGERES ESCALADE997.01799.031096.001096.00
614FONTENOY EwanAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX997.01799.031096.001096.00
616DEVELET RomanBLOCK'OUT CERGY997.29799.871096.001096.00
616JACQUET ValentinBLOC INDOOR997.29799.871096.001096.00
618PAWLOWSKI BasileV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE999.16805.481096.001096.00
619PIERRET YoannASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC999.21860.151041.491096.00
620BERGOUNIOU-BOUQUIN SamuelC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL999.61806.821096.001096.00
621TOMASIN NathanBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE999.76807.281096.001096.00
622BOUTON MahéCANTON GRIMP'1000.23808.701096.001096.00
623MONCHAMP REYMOND FabienTORTUENAMBULE1000.61809.821096.001096.00
624BRUYERE MATHIEUCANTON GRIMP'1001.02811.051096.001096.00
625KOKOCINSKI ThomasTERNOIS ESCALADE1001.05811.161096.001096.00
626PINCANON MaëlZENITH SENSATION1001.47812.401096.001096.00
627BINOT Aurélien7A BAPAUME1001.79813.381096.001096.00
628LECOCQ NathanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1001.90813.701096.001096.00
629SICAIRE AxelAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX1002.20814.601096.001096.00
629AVONTURE CalvinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE1002.20814.601096.001096.00
629BALLET LoannSURGERES ESCALADE1002.20814.601096.001096.00
629SANTILLI MaloHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB1002.20814.601096.001096.00
629NAULT RaphaelSURGERES ESCALADE1002.20814.601096.001096.00
634GRONDIN ElieLE REMPART1002.78816.341096.001096.00
635LECOCQ JeanCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE1003.05817.151096.001096.00
636GUEUGUEN EwennC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL1003.66818.971096.001096.00
637DARIDE EmmanuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1003.75819.251096.001096.00
638DIOT CharlesSAINT CERE GRIMPE1003.86920.89994.701096.00
639GUEBLE AdrienATOUTPRISES1003.92819.771096.001096.00
640PONCET TinaelF.J.E.P.1004.30820.911096.001096.00
641ROLLET GaspardBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES1004.36821.071096.001096.00
642EXBRAYAT YoanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL1004.99822.961096.001096.00
643GENTE AugustinLE 8 ASSURE1005.15823.451096.001096.00
644RIBEIRO BOBIN Gabin2APN GRIMPE1005.16823.491096.001096.00
645BORNARD LucienESCAPILADE1005.71825.131096.001096.00
646BALTAZAR DIAS MaelESCAPILADE1006.47827.421096.001096.00
647BERTHOLIN TristanATOUTPRISES1006.58827.751096.001096.00
648HAPIOT TimothéeHENIN TEAM GRIMPE1007.03829.101096.001096.00
649SCHIFFMACHER LinoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE1007.27829.821096.001096.00
650PINCANON SachaZENITH SENSATION1007.27829.821096.001096.00
651ASQUIN-MANGEZ LucienTERNOIS ESCALADE1008.04832.121096.001096.00
652DELORME LukasC.E.S.A.M.1008.12832.351096.001096.00
653SUTTUN LennyCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1008.35833.061096.001096.00
654PACAUD EliottCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE1009.00834.991096.001096.00
655EL MIR NoranVALJO'GRIMPE1009.12835.361096.001096.00
655BEKHCHOUCH SamyROC EN POGNES1009.12835.361096.001096.00
655ATTIÉ TheoBLOCK'OUT PARIS1009.12835.361096.001096.00
658BUTTAFUOCO LiamON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS1009.26856.751075.021096.00
659BOUDJEMA SamBOU'D'BROUSSE1009.46836.391096.001096.00
660BERTRAND JaouenCAHORS ESCALADE1009.80935.17998.241096.00
661FAURE OscarMONISTROL VERTICALE1009.91837.741096.001096.00
662BIRECKI AntoineGRIMPEURS COMPIEGNOIS1010.01838.031096.001096.00
662SUTTUN NoahCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS1010.01838.031096.001096.00
664BARALON TimotheeMONISTROL VERTICALE1010.87840.621096.001096.00
665CARTIER LoricHARMONIE CIMES1011.13841.401096.001096.00
666PEUGNET MaloBOU'D'BROUSSE1011.28841.851096.001096.00
667VERZIER NoéSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE1011.87843.611096.001096.00
668BRETEAU MaxencePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS1011.98843.941096.001096.00
669RETROU JulesAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX1012.27844.811096.001096.00
670FOUSSE TiméoEPERNAY ESCALADE1012.63845.881096.001096.00
671ESCANDE MathieuF.J.E.P.1012.91846.721096.001096.00
672BERGE ThomasSAINT CERE GRIMPE1013.41940.841003.401096.00
673LEFAVRAIS SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE1013.50848.501096.001096.00
674FERNO GabinBOU'D'BROUSSE1013.64848.921096.001096.00
675DRONE NoéDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE1013.79951.24994.141096.00
676GUILLAUME AmbroiseESCAPILADE1013.98849.951096.001096.00
677ROLLER GlennATOUTPRISES1014.37851.111096.001096.00
677TROUILLARD AedanATOUTPRISES1014.37851.111096.001096.00
677LOSIO MeyannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL COMPÉTITION1014.37851.111096.001096.00
677CABRE YohanESCAPADE1014.37851.111096.001096.00
681URBANIAK EmileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE1014.60851.801096.001096.00
682LONG SachaDOCK 391014.85852.551096.001096.00
683JOIRE ArthurTERNOIS ESCALADE1014.87852.621096.001096.00
684DESCOS AlanMONISTROL VERTICALE1015.10853.291096.001096.00
685CARNNOT RaphaëlC.A.D.M. ESCALADE1015.66854.981096.001096.00
686VOLANT LenonnACCES ESCALADE1016.14856.431096.001096.00
687PEDROSO Lolan2APN GRIMPE1016.44857.311096.001096.00
688LIIRI SachaGENERATION ROC1017.93861.791096.001096.00
689SABY BaptisteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE1018.43884.271075.021096.00
690EICHENBERGER LoännLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES1018.68864.031096.001096.00
691LASSALLE AxelVERTICALAIS1018.80864.411096.001096.00
692NASCIMENTO EfflamENTRE-TEMPS1019.23865.681096.001096.00
693RIBAULT MaximilienDEGRE PLUS1019.92867.771096.001096.00
694GIRIN EthanESCAPILADE1019.95867.841096.001096.00
695ROGER ArthurCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN1020.20868.601096.001096.00
696NGUYEN LiamARGONNE GRIMPE1020.40869.191096.001096.00
697SAGIT MaximeCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON1021.03871.091096.001096.00
698LAOUADI SofianBOU'D'BROUSSE1021.61872.831096.001096.00
699FOUQUET YanisENTRE-TEMPS1021.65872.961096.001096.00
700DEMIERE MaxanA.S. LAIQUE AY1021.71873.121096.001096.00
700AUTREAUX JohanA.S. LAIQUE AY1021.71873.121096.001096.00
700LAJOIE RomainASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES1021.71873.121096.001096.00
703PISZEZ LucLE REMPART1021.82873.451096.001096.00
704BOROT MaéLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS1021.82873.471096.001096.00
705PAOLOZZI MaxenceAULNAY GRIMPE1022.36875.071096.001096.00
706BERHOUMA BilelVERTI'COISE1022.61875.821096.001096.00
707BISOTTI CorentinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1022.63875.901096.001096.00
708DUFFOURG ZephyrROC N'POTES1023.00877.001096.001096.00
709MASSET TimeoVERTICALAIS1023.07877.221096.001096.00
710PARMENTIER GermainPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS1023.82879.451096.001096.00
711RANCON MartinMONISTROL VERTICALE1024.00879.991096.001096.00
712COSTE ThiméoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS1024.31880.941096.001096.00
713PARRAD MartinBAYEUX À BLOCK1024.62881.861096.001096.00
714CRETIN ClémentJURA VERTICAL1024.85882.541096.001096.00
715RUAULT AlexandreAULNAY GRIMPE1025.43884.291096.001096.00
716DUPUIS GaetanARDESCA1025.77885.301096.001096.00
717VAN HAVERBEKE MatheoACCES ESCALADE1026.11886.331096.001096.00
718POULY ManeckASTREE GRIMPE1026.89888.671096.001096.00
719LOSAT CERSON Satya ElijahVALJO'GRIMPE1027.04889.131096.001096.00
719STRAIN GustaveLE 8 ASSURE1027.04889.131096.001096.00
719SEBTI ShadyLE 8 ASSURE1027.04889.131096.001096.00
722CHAZALLON FrançoisARDESCA1027.36890.081096.001096.00
723RUFFET BON CORPS MilanJURA VERTICAL1027.40890.211096.001096.00
724PAINSET AgathonVADO ESCALADE1027.69891.061096.001096.00
725LINTZ MarkusESCAPILADE1028.40893.191096.001096.00
726MENNESSON EvanU.S.B. MONTAGNE1028.81894.421096.001096.00
727PETIT JulesA.S. LAIQUE AY1028.98894.951096.001096.00
727BROCARD DorianARGONNE GRIMPE1028.98894.951096.001096.00
727GREDAY TomLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE1028.98894.951096.001096.00
727WENGER NoéARGONNE GRIMPE1028.98894.951096.001096.00
731VELLINO MariusROC N'POTES1029.09895.271096.001096.00
732DUMAY MarianESCAPILADE1029.94897.821096.001096.00
733COURTIAL AronLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS1030.96900.871096.001096.00
734TOUAFCHIA YlanESCAPILADE1031.53902.581096.001096.00
734PALUS LucasMONISTROL VERTICALE1031.53902.581096.001096.00
736FORGUE RomainJURA VERTICAL1031.87903.621096.001096.00
737VOLLAIS ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR1031.99903.961096.001096.00
738LEMAIRE YotiROC N'POTES1032.96906.891096.001096.00
739STEPHAN NahelTY KRAPAT1033.49967.751036.731096.00
740ROCHY ThibaultROC N'POTES1035.11913.331096.001096.00
741BEAU RobinsonCAF AUXERRE COMPETITION1035.28913.831096.001096.00
742ROTA-GRAZIOSI JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR1037.11919.321096.001096.00
743TOUSSAINT OctaveESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS1037.13975.071040.311096.00
744BRULIN MathieuBLOCK'OUT TOURS1037.78973.901043.441096.00
745CONTE PaulU.S.B. MONTAGNE1039.02925.071096.001096.00
746MARTIN MiloU.S. IVRY1039.74927.221096.001096.00
747HAMON EwenTY KRAPAT1040.17985.041039.471096.00
748HUET HugoCEPE Escalade1040.45975.011050.341096.00
749WRZESINSKI JuhanCLUB HARDBLOC1040.84930.531096.001096.00
750AROSEV DaniilLicence HORS CLUB1042.09934.271096.001096.00
751PERROTTE AlexisODACES1042.21934.641096.001096.00
752CHALONS AxelTOURAINE ESCALADE+1042.98982.881050.071096.00
753LACOMBE-PITOIS LoukaSMUS ESCALADE1043.22937.671096.001096.00
754RODRIGUEZ-DOMINGUEZ AlexandreODACES1044.42941.261096.001096.00
754BRUN LudovicSMUS ESCALADE1044.42941.261096.001096.00
756LANTIER ClémentU.S. IVRY1047.37950.101096.001096.00
757MONDOT--VEAUVY TimeoT'AS VU LA DEGAINE1047.57994.141052.561096.00
758BORGES LissandroROMO GRIMP1048.55994.141055.511096.00
759MILLIET ThéoROMO GRIMP1050.97994.141062.771096.00
760ROZE TitouanODACES1051.05961.151096.001096.00
761BOUILLON FélixRESINE ET SILEX1051.32961.971096.001096.00
762COLLET ArmandUNION SAINT BRUNO1052.00964.001096.001096.00
763MENARD ArthurGRAL 531052.53965.581096.001096.00
764DOROTTE OscarESCALADE BIGOUDENE1052.561030.251031.421096.00
765LE SAUX YuriESCALADE BIGOUDENE1053.081027.361035.871096.00
766PEYTAVIN PEDERSEN EliottSMUS ESCALADE1053.17967.511096.001096.00
767GOMES AlexiGRIMP'EURE1053.34968.021096.001096.00
768FAURE Pierre louisUNION SAINT BRUNO1053.54968.611096.001096.00
769KELLOW TomJAV'À BLOC1054.26970.771096.001096.00
769BEAUDUSSEAU LouisC.A.E. EVRONNAIS1054.26970.771096.001096.00
769DUTERTE ArmandESCAL'1054.26970.771096.001096.00
772PLESTANE-PIDOUX MathysLE GRIMPE1054.28970.851096.001096.00
773BOUYER ArthurVAYRESTICAL1054.45971.351096.001096.00
774WEBER RubenBLOCK'OUT NANTES1055.06973.191096.001096.00
774LEMANISSIER BenjaminREZ'IN ET ROC1055.06973.191096.001096.00
776OLLIVIER PierreESCALADE BIGOUDENE1055.291032.121037.741096.00
777LELASSEUX ThomasODACES1055.47974.411096.001096.00
778RICHARD TéoMONTABLOC1056.13976.381096.001096.00
779HEIBLIG EwenSACAPOF1056.24976.711096.001096.00
780MOLL GabinA.I.R. ESCALADE1056.56977.681096.001096.00
781DEREU BasileEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1056.57977.711096.001096.00
782HOUITTE GabrielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1056.94978.831096.001096.00
783VINAY HugoEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1057.35980.061096.001096.00
784LABORIEUX NoahBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB1057.76981.291096.001096.00
784DOUX BRUN CorentinUNION SAINT BRUNO1057.76981.291096.001096.00
786JOURNET LucasALTITUDE EVASION1057.80981.411096.001096.00
787GUILLEMAIN MaëlG.A.M.E.1058.29982.881096.001096.00
788CHAUSSY AlexyGRIMP'EURE1058.31982.931096.001096.00
789GEORGES YaëlM.J.C. LATHUS1058.43983.281096.001096.00
790BEUCHER TitouanGRAL 531058.87984.601096.001096.00
791SPILLEBOUT LoïcSACAPOF1059.39986.161096.001096.00
792GALOPIN LéonESCALADIN1059.841028.661054.861096.00
793LE RENARD LéopoldESCULAPE1060.26988.771096.001096.00
794BRUNEAU RafaelEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1060.64989.921096.001096.00
795HUME EnoalEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1061.32991.971096.001096.00
796AUBERT EzechielGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE1061.74993.211096.001096.00
797BERGUE LéoJAV'À BLOC1061.75993.241096.001096.00
798FREINDORF CelestinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC1061.94993.821096.001096.00
799REMY SAUVAGE GabinEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1062.05994.141096.001096.00
799ROSE BAUER StanislasM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR1062.05994.141096.001096.00
799GUIBERT AmauryEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1062.05994.141096.001096.00
799CLEMENT TéoLORRIS ESCALADE1062.05994.141096.001096.00
803LANDREAT PierreTHE ROOF BREST1062.621042.491049.371096.00
804GRIMAUD JoséN.O.S. ESCALADE1063.13997.391096.001096.00
805PROD HOMME GabrielESCULAPE1063.33997.991096.001096.00
806DE LA CRUZ OscarUNION SAINT BRUNO1063.52998.571096.001096.00
807ARNAULT DONNART KeziahU.S.R. ESCALADE1064.101040.781055.511096.00
808SAURY RemiLEZARDS DE LESCAR1064.311000.941096.001096.00
809RIVIERE NoeLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1064.591001.781096.001096.00
810BISSON VAIVRE MaloCOC ESCALADE1064.721002.161096.001096.00
810DELHOMENIE NoahFOU D'GRIMPE1064.721002.161096.001096.00
812DUTERTRE AmauryESCAL'1065.011003.031096.001096.00
813CHAGHIL IbanDUROS ESCALADE1065.201003.611096.001096.00
814CREURER NathanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC1065.401042.721057.471096.00
815PAULSEN BRAZ MattheoA.P.E.M.1065.881005.631096.001096.00
816CHOLLET ElyanVITAMINE 8B1066.101006.311096.001096.00
817SOTIERE AdamCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1066.291006.871096.001096.00
818LEMARIE AntoineGRAL 531066.791008.361096.001096.00
819AVELINE ConstantESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS1066.961033.041071.841096.00
820NADE YahelLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS1066.981008.941096.001096.00
821LAUDEN AlexandreESCALADE BIGOUDENE1067.931045.841061.941096.00
822TROITINO EthanLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE1067.951040.781067.071096.00
823BERNARD NoahVERTI'LAC1068.231012.701096.001096.00
824MERCERON JulesLE GRIMPE1068.321012.961096.001096.00
825GAYET SachaCAHORS ESCALADE1068.531013.591096.001096.00
825NOLLET ArthurESCALADE EN QUERCY1068.531013.591096.001096.00
827GUESDON CamilleJAV'À BLOC1068.661013.981096.001096.00
828GUIBERT EtiennePACK A GRIMPE1069.061015.171096.001096.00
829MENIGOT SiegfriedEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1069.241015.731096.001096.00
829GOURDEL ArthurLORRIS ESCALADE1069.241015.731096.001096.00
831APOLLONI MattiaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE1070.121025.761088.591096.00
832CHIRON-MOULET MaloVERTI'LAC1070.151018.461096.001096.00
833DUVERGT TheoCLUB YETI1070.251018.761096.001096.00
834PATOULY EliotCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1070.651019.951096.001096.00
834KIRSCH RaphaëlCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1070.651019.951096.001096.00
836BODEREAU EvanA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE1071.161021.491096.001096.00
837BARRAS ThibaultGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE1071.711023.131096.001096.00
838BONNAL QuentinSAINT CERE GRIMPE1071.831023.481096.001096.00
839BABAUD RaphaëlCLUB YETI1072.141024.421096.001096.00
840HAMERY KelyanNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS1072.181024.551096.001096.00
841LE NOAC H TomEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1072.591025.761096.001096.00
842FRANCHETEAU BastienLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1073.181027.531096.001096.00
843CARRE ClementVERTIC'ALBATRE1073.221027.651096.001096.00
844SABINO-LEUTHY MaxenceG.A.M.E.1073.781029.341096.001096.00
845DE FRANCESCHI LivioPIED NOIR ESCALADE1073.781029.351096.001096.00
846FIAT GabinAIZE'CALADE1074.281030.831096.001096.00
847YVON YanisGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE1074.481031.431096.001096.00
848PIRINI NinoCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON1074.951032.851096.001096.00
849MANUEL MONDOLONI AngeI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU1075.431034.291096.001096.00
850DUBOIS MartinESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE1075.441034.321096.001096.00
851LOUISTAXIER MahéAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF1075.621034.871096.001096.00
852MOLESIN AurélienCAHORS ESCALADE1075.941035.831096.001096.00
853ANTONIOLI EliottQUAND ON GRIMPE1076.251036.761096.001096.00
854LAMBERT ValentinLORRIS ESCALADE1076.281036.851096.001096.00
855DUVOT RomeoCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON1076.421037.251096.001096.00
856LENKIC TristanASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC1076.501037.491096.001096.00
857ARONICA YanisLE DAHU GARNACHOIS1076.671038.001096.001096.00
858GUENAN TitouanESCALADE BIGOUDENE1076.911057.671077.061096.00
859MROZ NathanVERTIC'ALBATRE1077.061039.171096.001096.00
860BUREL HugoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC1077.341040.021096.001096.00
861LEITAO TiagoBLOCK'OUT TOURS1077.591040.781096.001096.00
861FABRIS LucienEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1077.591040.781096.001096.00
861VARQUET GabrielEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1077.591040.781096.001096.00
864MUNOZ RafaëlLE MUR1077.741041.231096.001096.00
865JOLLY MaëlAIZE'CALADE1077.951041.861096.001096.00
866FREY PaulROC ET FALAISE1078.151042.451096.001096.00
867DELANNOY TaoSAINT CERE GRIMPE1078.311042.941096.001096.00
868GINCOURT AurelienCLUBS SPORTIFS ET ARTISTIQUES DE LA MEDITERRANEE1078.401043.201096.001096.00
869LE MAINE IanisLE HAVRE ESCALADE1078.801044.411096.001096.00
870JEULIN MattéoTHE ROOF BREST1079.271045.801096.001096.00
871JAUMOUILLE IlanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1079.311045.921096.001096.00
871MARY DIDIER LAVAL EstebanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU1079.311045.921096.001096.00
873TISSIER JOYEUSAZ LOUCASERENA GRIMP'1079.761047.291096.001096.00
874SAINT SUPERY ThéoMONT 2 VERTICAL1080.041048.131096.001096.00
875PLASSE MaximeCLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS DURANCE LUBERON1080.151048.451096.001096.00
875CORNET FelicianASPTT DIGNE1080.151048.451096.001096.00
877PLASSARD NatanNOYALTITUDE1080.471049.411096.001096.00
878BUCHY SERY MathisLE HAVRE ESCALADE1080.781050.341096.001096.00
879BACLE NathaelCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION1081.771053.301096.001096.00
880BARBEROUSSE JulesCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC1081.771053.311096.001096.00
881FRUGIER VirgileESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS1081.851066.831082.721096.00
882ARNOULD TomAIZE'CALADE1082.201054.601096.001096.00
883PRENANT GabinTOURAINE ESCALADE+1082.351062.201088.841096.00
884CASTANT HugoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE1082.431055.291096.001096.00
885PEGORARO MayannSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE1082.671056.021096.001096.00
885ZANETTI MayningSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE1082.671056.021096.001096.00
887KERBIQUET YohannBLOC DES LEGENDES1083.221057.671096.001096.00
888VERDON AlexPIERRE BLANCHE1083.741059.221096.001096.00
889LANCOU ZeligCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT1083.811059.431096.001096.00
890SARROLA FrancescuASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC1084.161060.491096.001096.00
891HENNION DELAET MerlinVIVE LES GESTES1084.951062.851096.001096.00
892MOUCHARD NathanPIERRE BLANCHE1085.341064.031096.001096.00
893BOCLET NathanVERTICAL EUDOIS1085.441064.311096.001096.00
894MILLET KilianCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT1085.901065.711096.001096.00
895DENIS-SIMEONI MaxCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE1086.161066.491096.001096.00
896VERDAVAINE EvanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION1086.231066.691096.001096.00
897JOST MathysBLOC DES LEGENDES1086.551067.641096.001096.00
898MANCEL EthanA.E.S.M. CHOLET1087.011069.031096.001096.00
899CALLAMAND ThylanROMO GRIMP1087.671071.591095.421096.00
900LOYER PaulESCAL'ARMOR1087.911071.731096.001096.00
901RENAULT EthanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1088.411073.241096.001096.00
902RUBIO NoaAJACCIO ESCALADE1088.431073.291096.001096.00
903MILONNET YlannCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT1088.901074.711096.001096.00
904CHAMBON ThibaultSOURCE LIBRE ESCALADE MONTAGNE1089.011075.021096.001096.00
905MOIX LazareEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS1089.491076.461096.001096.00
906POTTIER NoéESCA'LATHAN1089.681077.051096.001096.00
907RIMAUD YaelLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST1090.421079.261096.001096.00
908CHAINE NoamCLUB YETI1090.531079.591096.001096.00
909GARCIA MaximeASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC1090.961080.891096.001096.00
910TRONEL TomCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT1091.471082.421096.001096.00
911GUIHUR ElièsREG'ALADE1091.561082.681096.001096.00
912THIéRIOT SimonESCALADIN1094.611091.841096.001096.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 17/04/2023 au 17/04/2024
calculé le 17/04/24 à 01:01
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT465.58458.00462.07476.67
2CLAUDE CamilleDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE475.72473.82476.67476.67
3BRIDOUX EstebanCHAMBERY ESCALADE478.73476.05476.91483.22
4BONNIOT LilianLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE479.82478.76479.79480.91
5BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC481.11477.04481.58484.72
6ETCHAR AkyanTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE481.30479.37480.13484.39
7JOSEPH TitouanOCCIT' A BLOC481.58472.66484.12487.95
8GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT481.97480.89480.91484.12
9EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE482.16478.76478.76488.97
10COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR484.37480.29484.72488.09
11VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL484.74483.38484.20486.63
12MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT484.99480.40486.63487.95
13CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES485.16480.91484.39490.18
14LARRIEU YoannOCCIT' A BLOC485.28484.09484.12487.64
15MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER485.44484.72485.55486.06
16MARQUEZ--CELLIER OwenTEAM BLOCK’OUT485.57485.11485.25486.35
17KAPOTA EthanCLUB VERTIGE486.09482.14486.63489.50
18SAGE JuluanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE487.11480.74487.26493.33
19GACHON AntoninCLUB VERTIGE487.84483.23487.56492.72
20BERLIOZ RomeoBRIANCON ESCALADE489.16485.70489.50492.28
21DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE489.96487.46490.40492.02
22ZOPPI RomainE.S. MASSY490.03485.55492.20492.33
23VACTHER LoricCHAMBERY ESCALADE490.81482.73494.44495.25
24VIGUIER TaméoDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE491.34485.31490.37498.33
25ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS491.60486.06492.84495.89
26EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY491.92481.15490.94503.68
27TOURNUS TitouanDEGRE PLUS492.14485.55493.63497.23
28SKRABACZ EliottLE 8 ASSURE492.19482.36490.37503.85
29PLANCHE LéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE493.13487.26491.27500.87
30AYRAULT EstebanE.S. MASSY493.49488.70495.60496.16
31CORNE JeremyIMAGINE493.49490.37494.56495.55
32BORNACHOT MahéBRIANCON ESCALADE493.62487.95489.66503.25
33VIVIAND TolinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 493.65487.56492.61500.78
34GUIDONI MaloROC EVASION ANNECY494.08491.66494.98495.60
35CHANDY EthanVAL DE GRIMPE494.16491.30493.07498.12
36SANTAL NolanLE MUR494.33489.66494.44498.90
37BANSE LucasVAL DE GRIMPE494.78486.60492.28505.45
38MIGUEZ RafaelO2ROCHE ESCALADE495.29481.61498.90505.37
39SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE495.43490.67493.29502.33
40HEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéLE 8 ASSURE496.28493.33495.82499.70
41SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE496.35495.22496.83497.01
42MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 496.90484.86496.05509.78
43MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES497.94496.05498.79498.99
44BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE498.54492.10496.01507.50
45ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE500.50498.10501.34502.06
46HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'502.32497.53502.33507.09
47BARTH-VIBOUREL SachaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE503.02493.18507.09508.80
48VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES503.38497.01506.05507.09
49GEOFFRON RaphaelBLOCK'OUT PARIS503.59501.91503.75505.10
50HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT504.31494.50496.01522.41
51RABIA RAYANDEGRE PLUS504.94504.84504.92505.05
52CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE506.77494.62500.87524.82
53ZANETTI-LARGE OctaveVAYRESTICAL507.43496.83499.46526.00
54FLORENT LennyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 507.76503.38506.12513.78
55MOREAU MaxenceLE 8 ASSURE508.04492.28515.63516.21
56LANE NathanCLUB HARDBLOC508.11506.20508.80509.34
57BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 508.13504.67505.28514.45
58CHEMELLE ArthurAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE508.65495.60514.47515.89
59MAGALLON GRAS MarceauMINERAL SPIRIT508.80500.99505.45519.97
60EMERY LouisAMICALE MONTAGNARDE V. YERRES510.04503.13509.73517.25
61BELOTTI CômePIED MAIN ESCALADE510.94502.61512.00518.22
62BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadDEVERS TROYES AUBE511.18501.02507.09525.43
63DESTOMBES NilsMINERAL SPIRIT511.43498.83517.57517.88
64GACHON ArnaudMINERAL SPIRIT512.87493.81510.55534.26
65BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE513.14506.33507.09526.00
66LACOMBE TiméoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES513.17501.73503.91533.88
67FRESI Jean AntoineASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC513.31502.33513.36524.23
68HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION513.91500.20512.38529.14
69ANTOLINOS ClémentAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE515.70508.97515.35522.77
70KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE515.76513.25514.27519.77
71CAIRANNE ThibautAPTITUDES515.83502.21512.44532.85
72CHAMPENOIS NolanCLUB VERTIGE516.00501.64507.42538.95
73KABBAJ AdamBLOCK'OUT PARIS516.01508.74516.83522.45
74DESLANDES RaphaelHORIZON VERTICAL516.66499.46520.28530.24
75CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE517.82499.88526.74526.83
76BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY517.97509.79518.52525.61
77SALZMAN-GRATAS MaxCOC ESCALADE518.86512.38518.22525.98
78LEFORT EliasCHAMBERY ESCALADE519.33499.46508.88549.64
79LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF519.41503.86515.43538.93
80BENAZERAF RemyESCALABEL520.75505.81522.03534.41
81PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE520.95512.23524.77525.85
82SCARPATI SandroVAL DE GRIMPE523.66507.75526.83536.40
83DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC526.12510.78519.62547.97
84ROUX PierreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE526.79514.01529.17537.19
85MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE527.34496.84528.70556.48
86MONZAT-VILMER RémiTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB527.44506.93535.81539.59
87HACHE TimeoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE527.60515.92529.18537.69
88ANDRILLON GaspardSAS BLOC 027528.75505.68519.18561.38
89DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE529.41526.84528.96532.44
90MAURY MattéoCLUB VERTIGE529.52519.77533.38535.40
91MUCCHIELLI NURGALIYEV SashaLE 8 ASSURE529.71505.48536.72546.93
92CHARLIER AubinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES529.73498.20539.06551.94
93ROZANSKI VictorCLUB VERTIGE530.41522.77524.45544.02
94BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES530.78512.59521.64558.10
95MARGUIN SimonVILLENNES ESCALADE531.19507.83532.34553.39
96LEROUX WILLIAMS.M.U.C. ESCALADE531.35515.25536.45542.34
97LONGATO RobinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE532.18520.82522.77552.95
98ROBERT ThomasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS533.29511.69520.05568.13
99BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE534.63510.41516.21577.27
100RAVAUDET LilianGRÉGAM VERTICAL535.15502.85542.93559.66
101ZERDAN BenjaminMONISTROL VERTICALE535.39500.99549.71555.46
102LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES535.74510.13540.04557.06
103NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE535.85517.06539.32551.17
104CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE535.98511.12546.93549.90
105GOETHALS RomainAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE536.28528.20534.62546.03
106COUYERE MathieuS.M.U.C. ESCALADE536.75514.18542.08553.99
107ROZIE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE536.79522.15534.75553.48
108POUPON NAVARRO AntoninCAHORS ESCALADE537.58508.37547.96556.40
109GOMES CAVACO JoevinROC EVASION ANNECY537.72531.08538.05544.02
110LOPEZ GabinCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE539.27507.12554.30556.40
111ROBERTEAU BastienLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE540.60533.08539.00549.71
112BAUDOT ArthurHARMONIE CIMES541.38516.43547.53560.18
113FERNANDEZ PacoALTICIM FONT ROMEU542.91513.36548.76566.62
114MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE543.80474.75517.74638.90
115GUIOL CésarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE544.71535.16544.43554.54
116CAVANIÉ MaêlBLOCK'OUT LISSES544.97526.84544.02564.04
117IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE546.23514.60556.41567.68
118CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE547.85513.09559.31571.14
119MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES549.81524.59544.02580.82
120RAVAUD KiranMAURIENNE ESCALADE550.14527.42535.69587.30
121RAULIN NathanGENERATION ROC550.41531.50557.45562.28
122HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE550.48532.64559.14559.67
123RAYLAT CamilleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE550.86497.85559.87594.87
124VANDEN ABEELE MatthieuESPACE GRIMPE551.54517.32567.68569.61
125NUSBAUM AdanCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE551.62526.84563.05564.97
126CRABEY AxelBLOCK'OUT LISSES551.83536.85544.02574.63
127CHAUDESAYGUES SandroS.M.U.C. ESCALADE552.52520.74560.07576.75
128MICHON BAZILE LéopoldMEAUX ESCALADE553.00514.19564.52580.30
129WONG AmedeeVERTICAL PLUS553.73523.31556.69581.18
130RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE553.80531.14563.05567.20
131BOITEUX JustinENTRE-TEMPS554.07544.02550.83567.35
132PENASA ThomasBLOCK'OUT LILLE555.29498.74548.50618.63
133REMILLET RaphaëlESCALABEL555.53507.61544.44614.54
134PACE MarcellinSURESNES ESCALADE556.52535.68546.93586.95
135GIRARDOT MaxenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.558.16534.50544.02595.97
136COULON TiméoCAHORS ESCALADE559.16512.20558.81606.48
137LEPRETRE ThibaudOCCIT' A BLOC559.41542.86563.81571.55
138CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS559.83529.45539.56610.48
139RIVIER EnguerrandBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES560.25540.61552.39587.76
140CARPENTIER MAS YannCHAMBERY ESCALADE560.42549.10564.97567.20
141LECOEUR Jaws EthanE.S. MASSY561.75546.08560.65578.52
142PAVIE LéandreLicence HORS CLUB564.02553.72564.17574.16
143GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL565.12540.26567.66587.44
144STEINER RobinENTRE-TEMPS565.43544.02567.54584.74
145GILET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE568.01520.65549.16634.22
146BOUDET-JEAN EliottGRIMPE EN TÊTE568.89510.78518.92676.97
147GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE568.99541.05541.55624.38
148TRANZER TimeoEQUIPE LFM570.60528.20569.58614.03
149LEGET MaximeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE570.78526.22565.58620.55
150HELLOT-PARIS AnisKERN'UP572.39531.77565.18620.22
151GARRANT QuentinCLIMB UP NANCY576.57553.98560.42615.32
152LEMERLE EthanAU PIED DES MURS576.73572.06574.34583.80
153SAMOYAU GianlucaC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE577.60523.71578.94630.15
154FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE578.62518.80606.54610.53
155MARCOU EliotBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE579.73572.60578.27588.31
156MIALON HugoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL580.99526.83531.08685.07
157THOMAS ClémentGENERATION ROC581.11552.56595.24595.52
158HEBERT NathanU.S.M.B. ESCALADE582.20544.91580.54621.15
159SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES582.63563.98579.61604.29
160DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC584.26547.03579.71626.05
161LEFEBVRE EugèneC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE584.28565.16582.28605.39
162BURELOUT SimonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE584.29530.56541.86680.44
163AUTRET YannCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE584.75526.70544.76682.79
164CORVELLEC RonanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC585.54499.44575.83681.35
165COURTAILLAC LucasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES586.77554.12585.28620.91
166GAUDIN LouBACOGRIMP'587.31526.70587.76647.46
167PERROT NicolasGRAVITE PLUS588.79533.53602.55630.30
168COURTIAL NicolasAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES589.24553.33593.02621.38
169GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE590.36562.42578.95629.70
170CARRERE VianneyESPACE GRIMPE590.56565.16589.32617.19
171FRERE ClementHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE590.85544.02607.92620.60
172FLEURETTE Léo-paulLES ENFANTS DU ROC591.28559.81588.02626.01
173FLEURY AnatoleHORIZON VERTICAL591.31543.75611.51618.68
174BRASSEUR ESTEVANC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION591.51574.12591.50608.91
175DE REMOND DU CHELAS AnatoleAGRIPPINE591.87513.09577.35685.16
176SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF592.79561.44590.50626.44
177DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE595.10535.97621.95627.37
178AIELLO CésarC.S.M.E. CLAMART595.95525.04583.80679.00
179MASSON MathiasC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL597.94540.38562.01691.44
180TOULLEC ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE598.14507.23598.11689.07
181GERARD MatthieuLACROIX ESCALADE598.48558.82606.16630.46
182SEMENOV TimourCLUB HARDBLOC598.99525.61597.44673.93
183GHYS CORENTINACCES ESCALADE601.29564.23610.02629.62
184FOULON YannGRAVITE PLUS601.71541.03546.99717.10
185LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE601.83576.41597.40631.67
186BERTHELOT ClementGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE603.76549.55567.08694.66
187PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL604.22555.74574.21682.72
188PLANTEGENET TomGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE604.73550.92573.07690.19
189DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS604.98535.97553.85725.12
190MIELCAREK AlbanAU PIED DES MURS605.03576.50588.00650.59
191FRANCOIS HAUGRIN CharlieAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF608.26538.36545.16741.27
192BALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE610.74600.59607.16624.46
193WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE610.80597.43610.02624.94
194KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR611.23608.90612.04612.76
195BAUC SimonSMUS ESCALADE614.71522.54630.21691.39
196TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE615.72522.41637.42687.33
197COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL615.93596.83625.27625.70
198DEFONTAINE TimothéeA.L.M.A.616.20553.80566.21728.58
199MILORD QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS617.39550.76646.17655.23
200FIBRANZ TimothéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES619.15600.76612.44644.26
201DELAVAUX SimonEQUIPE LFM620.26568.68630.81661.30
202GAUCHER RODIG TomMONISTROL VERTICALE621.68575.26596.06693.73
203MEESCHAERT NathanBOU'D'BROUSSE622.81598.62625.63644.18
204MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE624.53552.62633.93687.04
205DUCHARTRE GabrielUNION SAINT BRUNO625.10537.43563.37774.49
206DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53625.34534.48645.32696.22
207BOISSON ThibaultA.L.M.A.628.30555.42600.89728.58
208LEVREL-HELLE MaxenceC.A.F. ROUEN COMPETITION630.75524.31619.37748.57
209PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE631.13512.59627.43753.38
210CREYF NathanUNION SAINT BRUNO631.76537.86591.12766.29
211VALMONT NoeSAC A POF634.43593.93620.94688.42
212DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE635.54608.81621.95675.87
213MONCHICOURT PaulHENIN TEAM GRIMPE640.91594.94641.42686.36
214BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES641.15565.92586.95770.58
215RAFIN PacômeGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE641.67606.71617.11701.18
216BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST645.14551.43685.73698.27
217ALAIN VIVIEN HugoA.L.M.A.646.25561.48592.22785.05
218GLOTIN MilanLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE649.69539.00636.70773.38
219LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE650.12621.95643.60684.81
220GIRARD EmilienLE HAVRE ESCALADE651.92567.66625.13762.98
221GAUDIN LéonardC.I.M.E.651.96548.74635.39771.75
222VALLÉE ElliothLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE653.37559.45631.53769.14
223RONDEL-CHASLOT-DENIZE NoahA.L.M.A.655.13589.73629.79745.87
224PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP656.45621.95656.40691.00
225PERRON VincentESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS657.10546.22576.21848.87
226ADAM AlbinMAY'ROC658.04586.20676.41711.50
227BLOMMAERT DayanHENIN TEAM GRIMPE663.53617.91645.91726.78
228DIOGO GASPARDA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE663.74604.62630.91755.69
229DE BONY MaxenceA.L.M.A.666.22589.73629.79779.14
230CHEMIT KerrianESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS667.94556.26600.99846.56
231DELAHAYE HugoGRAL 53670.07589.73691.85728.63
232METGE ClementESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS670.36636.76668.83705.49
233GARNIER MathieuLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE670.81619.71633.19759.53
234LIEGEARD ZacharyTHE ROOF BREST672.29623.64683.49709.73
235MARTIN PaulA.L.M.A.674.33604.80664.27753.93
236LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE675.22621.95683.37720.33
237STEFANI MathisASPTT DIGNE676.82580.84605.13844.48
238DEGROISILLE MatheoUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES678.56507.50511.191017.00
239BASTIDE LinoCAHORS ESCALADE678.90535.70641.14859.85
240SABATHE ElouanGRAULHET NATUREVASION683.52509.21524.351017.00
241THOUVENOT PaulCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE686.79518.93524.441017.00
242CORM NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE688.68513.64535.401017.00
243TÉHARD LucasNOYALTITUDE688.83570.02711.68784.79
244CHAPPEY LouisonESCALABEL692.40518.80541.391017.00
245DOMONT MatteoROQVERTICAL694.15528.23537.231017.00
246BOUCHET MaloLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE696.85517.28556.261017.00
247DURAND EthanE.S. MASSY697.12528.70545.671017.00
248NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE698.10522.00555.311017.00
249ALLEAUME MatéoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES698.72538.81540.341017.00
250JACQUEMOUD MaloROC EVASION ANNECY699.27540.33540.471017.00
251MAROBIN TitouanALTICIM FONT ROMEU700.05525.51557.631017.00
252THERON AugustinESPACE GRIMPE701.01520.36565.681017.00
253COCAUD LorenzoLE 8 ASSURE702.13534.71554.671017.00
254GAUDIN-MURZILLI WilliamHARMONIE CIMES702.89545.54546.141017.00
255KASPRZAK AlinoéSAS BLOC 027703.66522.42571.561017.00
256ROUSSEL BaptisteA.S. GRIMPER704.37543.72552.391017.00
257LEROY ClémentA.S. GRIMPER704.51539.31557.221017.00
258LEGUILLETTE ValerianBLOCK'OUT LYON705.15544.02554.421017.00
259BISIAUX LucienESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES705.23546.08552.611017.00
260VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI705.81543.21557.221017.00
261BRAHIMI LOUNESA.S. GRIMPER706.08549.20552.031017.00
262HOANG XUAN-MOHAMED VinhATOUTPRISES706.83541.33562.171017.00
263JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES707.48551.95553.501017.00
264ANGLES PatrickCHAMBERY ESCALADE708.40549.10559.111017.00
265ERTZBISCHOFF MatheoCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE708.66545.50563.481017.00
266PELLETAN MatthieuLicence HORS CLUB708.76543.67565.601017.00
267DUCHIER Abel19 ESCALADE 712.39555.31564.851017.00
268COUVRET TiméoCHAMBERY ESCALADE713.03543.12578.961017.00
269SAKRAUSKI AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE713.05527.39594.761017.00
270GUERARD KaboutoE.S. MASSY713.08551.40570.831017.00
271BENAMOUR TéoASSOCIATION SPORTIVE BOULDER LINE713.53547.89575.711017.00
272BRUNET AxelLE REMPART715.20552.02576.591017.00
273BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE715.81546.43583.991017.00
274PILATRINO-LAMARQUE MerlinALTICIM FONT ROMEU715.87556.17574.451017.00
275DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES716.21563.81567.811017.00
276BROSSELIN MariusALTICIM FONT ROMEU717.68559.08576.971017.00
277LIENS ThomasHARMONIE CIMES717.83566.30570.181017.00
278PELLARIN JulianHARMONIE CIMES719.26549.69591.091017.00
279BICHOT TomLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 719.56544.02597.671017.00
280FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY719.78544.02598.331017.00
281PELLICER BasileJURA VERTICAL720.27551.33592.471017.00
282GALLEGO MilanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB720.44546.14598.171017.00
283LEFEVRE EvanBLOCK'OUT LISSES720.96562.29583.591017.00
284ETIENNE JulesMONTABLOC720.97568.81577.111017.00
285MAUGRAS AntoninHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE721.50544.02603.471017.00
286BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY722.04544.02605.111017.00
287GEZAULT LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS722.45533.92616.441017.00
288PORTAL RémiOCCIT' A BLOC722.70537.98613.131017.00
289DANIEK NoahAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES723.10550.57601.721017.00
290ARNOULD PaulFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE724.04530.41624.711017.00
291MARRACQ MartinHARMONIE CIMES725.43576.95582.351017.00
292SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.726.07573.92587.301017.00
293BENACCHIO PabloROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS726.27522.76639.051017.00
294GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU727.24572.07592.661017.00
295CHALAVOUX PaulMINERAL SPIRIT727.61574.21591.631017.00
296TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE728.23582.38585.301017.00
297CHEBAH KaïssCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE729.04557.75612.381017.00
298TROCM? GaspardA.L.M.A.729.48619.50749.76819.19
299DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.730.13544.02629.381017.00
300BOURMAULT BaptisteREADY TO GRIMPE731.21544.02632.601017.00
301BRODIER MatisC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.732.32544.02635.951017.00
302PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES732.47588.94591.471017.00
303BOUVET AntoineE.S. MASSY735.15583.59604.871017.00
304MITJANA GaspardPANDEMONIUM735.68585.74604.291017.00
305BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME735.88574.21616.441017.00
306MARSANNE NathanBLOC SESSION PERTUIS736.03578.16612.941017.00
307ROZAN GeorgesLE 8 ASSURE736.27567.52624.291017.00
308BINET--PESTER JulesHENIN TEAM GRIMPE736.31499.46692.481017.00
309AUGIS TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE736.46540.40651.981017.00
310PUECH YoannDEGRE PLUS738.65578.69620.251017.00
311CHOQUET Nathan7A BAPAUME739.85574.12628.441017.00
312FARRIS NoaLA GOUTTE D'EAU740.03544.02659.081017.00
313RODRIGUES VIEIRA GabrielMEGALITHE740.81596.45608.981017.00
314ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137744.15581.69633.761017.00
315ENOCH YvannBLOC SESSION PERTUIS744.96607.83610.061017.00
316ADAM AlexandreDEVERS TROYES AUBE745.57578.94640.771017.00
317SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL746.43599.23623.051017.00
318CALLENS CHARPENTIER CamilleCLIMB UP NANCY747.11599.69624.631017.00
319LOUMAYE JulesFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE747.70595.64630.461017.00
320LEDEUIL LeonESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS747.74574.21652.011017.00
321BENOIST EthanSEZ'A SUP747.75591.63634.621017.00
322TIRARD LucasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE749.62604.16627.701017.00
323RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR749.84581.72650.801017.00
324ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR750.01615.46617.581017.00
325ARNAULD DE SARTRE PaulLUCHON HAUTE MONTAGNE751.00609.20626.811017.00
326BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE751.23551.11685.571017.00
327MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE751.57615.35622.371017.00
328DEFFREIX VirgileROC N'POTES751.86590.81647.771017.00
329POURCHET MathiasISSY ESCALADE753.97559.15685.771017.00
330FLAMBARD LucasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON754.43617.77628.511017.00
331LECOMTE SamuelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS755.25583.99664.761017.00
332BONNEAU UlysseMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE755.31558.75690.191017.00
333TERRINGTON HenryA.S. M. ESCALADE755.74561.97688.261017.00
333PROUD ClementSMUS ESCALADE755.74555.31694.921017.00
335DANDOY GUERIN ElouanROC N'POTES756.07601.49649.711017.00
336RUDZKY StanislasAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES756.12616.63634.721017.00
337NAVES SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON757.70616.44639.651017.00
338ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR758.95542.76717.101017.00
339FAVRE EliottHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB759.28564.24696.601017.00
340DOISY BaptisteSURESNES ESCALADE759.55551.10710.551017.00
341GODILLE WilanCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN759.92628.03634.731017.00
342ROUX SoaneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE760.09570.34692.941017.00
343MALSCH BenjaminROC EN STOCK760.70619.28645.811017.00
344ROUX GabinLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES761.08571.03695.221017.00
345BARBIER SamuelASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES762.07624.90644.311017.00
346COLLOT TitouanLES ENFANTS DU ROC762.57613.95656.761017.00
347PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN762.65633.83637.121017.00
348RASSAA SamiBLOCK'OUT CERGY762.90577.07694.621017.00
349LECOEUR RobinHORIZON VERTICAL763.38630.81642.341017.00
350COMPAGNET TitoanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL764.28631.57644.261017.00
351LANTZ SimonASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE764.42586.95689.311017.00
352DUMAINE RomainESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE764.94623.20654.631017.00
353UBEDA SevanCLUB HARDBLOC766.20573.59708.001017.00
354COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL766.34633.83648.181017.00
355CHAPUZET JosephHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB767.53572.50713.081017.00
356MARCEL PaulHORIZON VERTICAL768.57619.34669.381017.00
357BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR769.72630.43661.721017.00
358WESTERLOPPE AlexisAGRIPPINE770.22597.44696.231017.00
359VERGNAUD LouisA.L.M.A.770.84562.34733.191017.00
360BRITO MatiasBLOCK'OUT CERGY771.17604.77691.751017.00
361AIMABLE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE774.76633.83673.451017.00
362JOSEAU DUFOURG MaëlLE MUR774.89552.35755.311017.00
363GENESTET TomBETA-BLOC ESCALADE775.40560.51748.691017.00
364BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE775.64589.52720.411017.00
365FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX776.00609.81701.181017.00
366CHEVALLIER GwendalCROQUAN HOULGATE776.17633.83677.681017.00
367PARRA KentinCLIMB UP LIMOGES777.93548.25768.531017.00
368DE SOUSA MaëlHORIZON VERTICAL778.28644.31673.531017.00
369BERTONE MaxAUSTRAL ROC778.47471.69846.711017.00
370RIVAS AxelAGRIPPINE778.62628.40690.471017.00
371HAUG ClémentVAYRESTICAL778.64543.72775.211017.00
372MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC778.87617.11702.501017.00
373MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE779.59632.37689.401017.00
374GRABIS PaulBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX780.39545.86778.321017.00
375CREMOUX Leo-paulBLOCK'OUT LILLE780.67630.93694.091017.00
376HO TomASCUR780.80490.04835.371017.00
377ROUX NévénoéACTION VERTICALE780.82493.64831.831017.00
378SAMEDANI EhsanUNION SAINT BRUNO781.23547.02779.681017.00
379FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS781.28616.28710.551017.00
380DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE781.54635.61692.011017.00
381MINVEILLE OSCABY MishaUNION SAINT BRUNO781.66557.05770.931017.00
382FLEURY EliottSURGERES ESCALADE781.86629.79698.781017.00
383ESCAILLET RemiVERTICALAIS782.00639.36689.651017.00
384RIBOT ValentinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE782.92625.50706.251017.00
385DARAKDJIAN JoachimC.S.M.E. CLAMART783.00645.51686.491017.00
386BIDAUD TomCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON783.98633.83701.111017.00
387REY-PRANEUF TOMESCALADE D'ABORD784.20480.24855.361017.00
388DESCHAMPS AurélienMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE786.62629.79713.081017.00
389DE CARVALHO LE GUEN LukasCLIMB UP CERGY786.71632.57710.551017.00
390RIAUX SimonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON786.92661.72682.051017.00
391COURAU MartinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF786.93584.33759.461017.00
392MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE787.87608.81737.801017.00
393GAULT BenjaminLES LEZARDS788.12636.82710.551017.00
394VIEGAS ROCHE TristanLES LEZARDS789.56641.13710.551017.00
395BAUDOUIN AugustinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR789.71616.20735.931017.00
396RIVIERE SimonACTION VERTICALE790.32503.24850.721017.00
397BOUQUET BasilePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE790.45640.97713.391017.00
398GUEZELOT MahéASCUR791.40484.24872.961017.00
399GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE791.74577.03781.191017.00
400MEGARISSE TonyEST'KALAD CLUB791.88498.04860.611017.00
401LEPREUX JordanTERNOIS ESCALADE792.30650.91708.991017.00
402VIECELI EnzoBLOCK'OUT BORDEAUX792.81574.73786.701017.00
403MESSAL EnzoSUD OISE ESCALADE793.34659.33703.701017.00
404BOULET ValentinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR793.62600.72763.151017.00
405BOIRET AugustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE793.68662.39701.651017.00
406COUDERC JulienAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF793.80594.99769.401017.00
407GAPIN RudyUNION SAINT BRUNO794.51581.83784.701017.00
408GRONIER MaelOUT'GRIMP794.80665.58701.831017.00
409JÉRÉMIASZ-SARNOW ThibaultUNION SAINT BRUNO795.86579.40791.171017.00
410MONDOR KennyEST'KALAD CLUB797.57509.24866.481017.00
411MACHETEL HugoCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON798.69682.97696.111017.00
412JASPART ClémentCLIMB UP LILLE799.17668.88711.631017.00
413BOURREAU QuentinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE800.02629.79753.261017.00
414LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST800.03690.04693.041017.00
415LANDECHE DonatelloUNION SAINT BRUNO800.06586.89796.281017.00
416DEVISME OscarCLIMB UP LILLE800.22679.56704.091017.00
417BECQUET MalouA.S.R.U.C.801.52632.51755.041017.00
418DEROUALLIERE JulesUNION SAINT BRUNO803.18603.68788.861017.00
419VALENTIN SimonSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR803.31629.79763.151017.00
420BODIOU DorianSUD OISE ESCALADE803.60695.54698.271017.00
421GUICHOUX AntoineCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC803.80690.67703.731017.00
422LOPEZ MACE IllanBETA-BLOC ESCALADE803.84612.97781.561017.00
423CATTONI FaustinAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE804.28687.30708.531017.00
424FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU804.45638.15758.211017.00
425SORGE QuentinUNION SAINT BRUNO804.63597.82799.071017.00
426LEFEBVRE--AKALINSKI PaulVADO ESCALADE804.94691.35706.471017.00
427VIEUX TheodoreTHE ROOF BREST805.18693.13705.421017.00
428GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION806.23639.74761.941017.00
429COUFLEAU LéandreACTION VERTICALE806.90523.64880.071017.00
430JOURDAIN JoakimLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST808.60696.46712.341017.00
431ADRON-LESIEUR LéonardASPTT NANTES809.20641.46769.141017.00
432DELBENDE AugusteTHE ROOF BREST809.65702.35709.601017.00
433BALLAND TomSURGERES ESCALADE810.48681.32733.111017.00
434SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI810.67652.15762.871017.00
435RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI810.69649.73765.351017.00
436HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE811.53628.83788.751017.00
437GUILLET MattinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF811.75629.79788.461017.00
438RACINE HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE812.17706.00713.511017.00
439DUCHAMP JosephSAC A POF812.27648.35771.451017.00
440WIDMANN-HANGOUET DrissPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL812.31626.30793.641017.00
441GALIMOV AskarCOC ESCALADE812.54643.32777.291017.00
442BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE813.05625.81873.75939.60
443LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU815.95660.21770.631017.00
444BENEZET TiméoAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR816.55575.26857.391017.00
445HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC816.83707.62725.871017.00
446GOUSSOT MaxenceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE817.15637.78796.671017.00
447CHOUPIN MarkNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS817.93654.70782.081017.00
448DUBLé BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE817.97672.90764.011017.00
449LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE818.47663.18775.231017.00
450WALLBOTT TitouanCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS DU ROC819.64692.21749.701017.00
451ZAHER MilanAMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCON820.28593.86849.981017.00
452LEVEQUE AaronASPTT NANTES820.71657.39787.731017.00
453MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE820.95666.28779.581017.00
454RODIER LoukaCUSSET VICHY ESCALADE821.04598.93847.201017.00
455HERBERT AxelJE GRIMPE 85821.43669.52777.771017.00
456RUNAVOT--COPPENS PhiléasCLIMB UP BREST821.47718.49728.921017.00
457FLAMAND SimonPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL822.35622.87827.171017.00
458VILLEMAGNE ThéoESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS822.56639.57890.82937.30
459CHUPIN LucasUNION SAINT BRUNO823.30629.79823.101017.00
460JANVIER EvanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST824.44705.42750.891017.00
461BIOCHE JosephB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE824.85604.16853.381017.00
462LABOUS NathanGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE824.88702.26755.381017.00
463FROMONT YannV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE825.01708.83749.211017.00
464PAGNARD AlexisGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS825.51582.77876.751017.00
465DELANOE QuentinCLIMB UP BREST825.81716.12744.321017.00
466GILBERT DEXET YannCLIMB UP LIMOGES826.06629.79831.401017.00
467PUJOL BaptisteGRIMP ALTITUDE826.28566.37895.461017.00
468BOULLAIN ErwanESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS826.37634.89883.37960.85
469GOULEAU ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION826.65696.06766.901017.00
470ARTIGUE AxelA.S.R.U.C.827.96686.59780.281017.00
471BERGER TimeoCEPE Escalade828.57626.75841.951017.00
472GRESSER HugoCOC ESCALADE830.58683.86790.881017.00
473LANTOINE KeelanSAC A POF830.91704.28771.451017.00
474VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade831.42623.67853.591017.00
475DANIEL ArthurUNION SAINT BRUNO833.62668.43815.441017.00
476VEDIE TREMEAC Léo PaulCEPE Escalade833.84645.18839.331017.00
477JEU MathysCLUB YETI834.73700.40786.781017.00
478DANIEAU ClarenceJE GRIMPE 85834.94719.15768.661017.00
479MINIER MathieuFOU D'GRIMPE835.51683.86805.671017.00
480FLEURET AdelLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE835.93676.41814.371017.00
481RIFFAUD BaptisteG.A.M.E.836.11639.95851.391017.00
482WATERS MathieuLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU837.28714.26780.571017.00
483EON RobinCEPE Escalade837.77651.33844.991017.00
484LOTHORE COLINGRÉGAM VERTICAL839.60703.95797.841017.00
485LANDREAT JosephTHE ROOF BREST840.84744.13761.381017.00
486COUTANT MaxenceGRIMPABLOC85841.38709.50797.641017.00
487DEBRIL JustinVARAP'EURE841.51658.09849.441017.00
488BOURGEOIS MaelVARAP'EURE842.71661.70849.441017.00
489FONTAN ELIA TitouanGRIMP ALTITUDE842.73586.65924.551017.00
490CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO844.77676.96840.341017.00
491LACHAUME VianneyUNION SAINT BRUNO845.12668.43849.921017.00
492BOMPAIS EwenESCALADAMVILLE845.35665.46853.591017.00
493FOURNY-LEVEAU SollalLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE848.61704.88823.941017.00
494DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE848.65734.71794.251017.00
495VIRAPIN FlorianEST'KALAD CLUB850.01516.041017.001017.00
496HECKMANN AurélienLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST850.35734.48799.581017.00
497GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE851.74521.211017.001017.00
498PUYPALAT ValentinTEAMKYOU853.39526.171017.001017.00
499CHATTE MaloC.I.M.E.853.41724.19819.041017.00
500JOSEPH LouisTEAM SOLO ESCALADE854.45529.351017.001017.00
501RAMOS-GUINEA EstebanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE855.13531.391017.001017.00
501TELES LouisA.S. ROC & PYRENE855.13531.391017.001017.00
503BONELLI EmilienC.A.F. GAP855.57532.721017.001017.00
504SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE856.90536.691017.001017.00
505BUIRON ClementCORB'ALP857.06537.191017.001017.00
506SARRACINO BastienUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES857.24537.721017.001017.00
507LEBOURGEOIS SimonRESINE ET SILEX858.38691.27866.881017.00
508BOUDET MatteoMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE858.81542.431017.001017.00
509DELNOIJE Chen daoROC GENESE858.93542.781017.001017.00
510GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME858.98542.951017.001017.00
511BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES859.04543.111017.001017.00
512PATTERSON SebastianCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE859.11543.331017.001017.00
513CALLET AnatoleSAINT HEAND ESCALADE859.30698.88862.031017.00
514CHANOIR Loïs7A VITRY LA GRIMPE859.34544.021017.001017.00
514TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.859.34544.021017.001017.00
514ROUGE AnselmeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.859.34544.021017.001017.00
514MARIN EnzoREADY TO GRIMPE859.34544.021017.001017.00
514BESNIER-LERICHE TomGRIMP'PASSION859.34544.021017.001017.00
514BOUCHE ConstantinREADY TO GRIMPE859.34544.021017.001017.00
514GASQUET NolannREADY TO GRIMPE859.34544.021017.001017.00
514CARTIER NoéLicence HORS CLUB859.34544.021017.001017.00
522FRANCO ROGELIO FelixAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE859.75545.241017.001017.00
522PALFROY MariusAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE859.75545.241017.001017.00
524JOUFFROY LéandreAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES859.77545.301017.001017.00
525LECOMPTE BenjaminCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALADE860.70548.101017.001017.00
526COSSEY MaximeST PIERRE ESCALADE861.74551.231017.001017.00
527CASCARRE ElouenA.S. ROC & PYRENE862.78554.341017.001017.00
528LARDET GauthierCLUB VERTIGE862.81554.421017.001017.00
529MAKOA MENG YanisLES 3 MOUSQUETONS864.27558.811017.001017.00
530LAMY SamuelA.S. ROC & PYRENE864.33558.981017.001017.00
531JACOB TomC.A.F. GAP864.38559.131017.001017.00
532GOODALL MaelESPACE ESCALADE865.05561.161017.001017.00
532MARCEAUX ValentinST PIERRE ESCALADE865.05561.161017.001017.00
532JAMOND MathisCLUB VERTIGE865.05561.161017.001017.00
532PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE865.05561.161017.001017.00
532SEAUVE EthanCLUB VERTIGE865.05561.161017.001017.00
537PRIMAZOT AnselmO2ROCHE ESCALADE865.36562.071017.001017.00
538TOULOUSE CyprienTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE865.36562.081017.001017.00
539GAINVILLE AloïsASPTT GAP865.56562.681017.001017.00
540DESURMONT NilsESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES866.64565.921017.001017.00
540LAPEYRERE SamuelCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE866.64565.921017.001017.00
542HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE866.91566.731017.001017.00
543BELLOT NolanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI867.07567.201017.001017.00
544VAILLANT AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO867.41568.241017.001017.00
545VINCENT HermannSAINT HEAND ESCALADE867.73718.91867.281017.00
546BERTRAND NoÉATOUTPRISES867.86569.591017.001017.00
547MAISONNEUVE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS868.08570.251017.001017.00
548ROULLIER NathanVILLENNES ESCALADE868.76572.271017.001017.00
549BREZILLAC QuentinBLOC SESSION PERTUIS869.08573.231017.001017.00
550CARBONNIER TiméoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE869.37574.111017.001017.00
551HUSY GaspardGRAULHET NATUREVASION869.62574.871017.001017.00
552MOULY Arthur19 ESCALADE 870.22576.661017.001017.00
553LE GUEN AymericFILLIERE GRIMPE870.99578.961017.001017.00
554CHAMARD NinoCLUB VERTIGE871.40580.191017.001017.00
554ORTONNE GéraudCLUB VERTIGE871.40580.191017.001017.00
556LAMAIRE - RUNEL GabrielALTISSIMO871.91581.741017.001017.00
557CAUBERE-NASSAH PaulATOUTPRISES872.03582.091017.001017.00
558DUPONT GrégoireE.S. MASSY872.14582.431017.001017.00
559MONET RobinCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE872.90584.711017.001017.00
560PLANTIER AndreasBLOC SESSION PERTUIS872.97584.911017.001017.00
561BUSSON HugoENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE873.09585.271017.001017.00
562DAGES DESHOUX Solal19 ESCALADE 874.03588.081017.001017.00
563LAVALETTE AdrienCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE874.08588.241017.001017.00
564PATONNIER GabinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE 874.23588.681017.001017.00
565MULOT TanguyAMICALE LAIQUE DE ST FLOUR874.32588.961017.001017.00
566BAERISWYL LUCASATOUTPRISES875.10591.301017.001017.00
567BERNARD TiméoA.S.S.G.A.875.11591.321017.001017.00
568VITTORELLI MathieuST PIERRE ESCALADE875.71593.121017.001017.00
569MAURICE-BRACQUART HugoPREMIER DE CORDEE876.10594.311017.001017.00
569CLEMENT QuentinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS876.10594.311017.001017.00
571NOEL EstebanA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE876.18594.531017.001017.00
571CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY876.18594.531017.001017.00
573RASSAK EmilioROC EN POGNES876.22594.651017.001017.00
574FOUGNIES GabrielVERTICAL PLUS876.32594.951017.001017.00
575LAFAYE NoaMEGALITHE876.82596.451017.001017.00
576STARCK ZephyrENTRE-TEMPS876.87596.611017.001017.00
577LECHEVALIER SilasBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE877.38598.141017.001017.00
578GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE877.38598.151017.001017.00
579RICHARD AxelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS877.78599.351017.001017.00
580BALARD FélicienJURA VERTICAL877.80599.401017.001017.00
581RIVIERE AlexandreFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE878.11600.321017.001017.00
582LUCAS LoanMAURIENNE ESCALADE878.20600.591017.001017.00
583SEVE LilianE.S. MASSY878.43601.301017.001017.00
584LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE878.55760.13858.531017.00
585RICHARD QuentinESCAPADE878.60601.791017.001017.00
586GAVAND PaulENTRE-TEMPS878.66601.971017.001017.00
587CHAMPIER IvanST PIERRE ESCALADE878.78602.351017.001017.00
588ANGELIER JosephENTRE-TEMPS879.15603.451017.001017.00
589BOULANGER CamillePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS879.38604.131017.001017.00
590CHEBOUT Malik19 ESCALADE 879.59604.771017.001017.00
591CAMPOS NolannAUTAN GRIMPER879.60604.811017.001017.00
592TRANNOY LubinDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE879.72605.171017.001017.00
593BOURICHA SwannATOUTPRISES879.86605.581017.001017.00
594BENKABA LEVARDON MarwanA.L.J ESCALADE880.85608.561017.001017.00
594CHARTON YouennFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE880.85608.561017.001017.00
596BRUN RaffaelC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON880.94608.821017.001017.00
597VOUTHIER GuilhemCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE880.97608.911017.001017.00
598PELLETIER Pierre alainDOCK 39881.10609.291017.001017.00
599SALOMON QuentinBLOCK'OUT PARIS881.17609.501017.001017.00
600JULLIEN-PALETIER MaloMINERAL SPIRIT881.32609.951017.001017.00
601