^
Catégories
FemmeHomme
Femme U16Homme U16
Femme U18Homme U18
Femme U20Homme U20
Femme SéniorHomme Sénior
Femme VétéranHomme Vétéran
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
U20 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE403.44397.30399.52413.50
2DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT410.41408.50411.36411.38
3ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU412.84411.38413.52413.61
4VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL414.14410.75415.69415.99
5LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES416.25406.35415.99426.41
6TOMASI CarlaLE MUR417.25415.73415.80420.22
7SINIC EoliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE419.00414.09421.07421.84
8ABRAM JulietteUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES419.67418.26419.68421.07
9JACQUOT AlixESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME420.30419.30419.53422.06
10ABBOUD JuliaA.S.C.P.A.420.53417.31420.29424.00
11HAMELLE ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE420.74419.53421.01421.68
12CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT421.19414.54424.52424.52
13BATHELLIER TimnaUSBY ESCALADE421.79416.47422.78426.13
14ARCHIDOIT LydieVERTICAL'ART NANTES422.15420.22423.02423.22
15BRISOU ClaraESCALABEL425.59420.44423.86432.46
16WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS426.11424.45426.27427.60
17MEYER CharlotteA.S.C.P.A.427.82425.98428.34429.14
18LEUDET DE LA VALLEE JulieCLUB VERTIGE428.10419.19423.22441.88
19FOURGNAUD MaiaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS429.09427.62427.65432.00
20GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF432.72427.60434.34436.22
21BARAQUANT LeonieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION433.68427.60435.16438.27
22ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS434.10429.36435.96436.98
23GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE435.05431.19433.63440.33
24RICHE ManonOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE435.23433.25435.14437.29
25MARTIN JeanneCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.27433.93435.58436.31
26GOARNIGOU JeannelleC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION435.56433.36436.02437.29
27JEUNE LoanneENTRE-TEMPS436.34433.01435.58440.43
28DANIS NinaBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE436.97425.99441.24443.69
29BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES437.84428.55437.29447.69
30WILLANO AxelleCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.99429.36443.23444.38
31BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET439.21431.63433.13452.87
32LAROCHE MargotENTRE-TEMPS442.71440.50443.04444.59
33DEFLACHE CandiceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE444.01438.86446.03447.13
34VILLARD LucieROC EVASION ANNECY444.01433.88446.03452.12
35RODRIGUES EdanurSURESNES ESCALADE445.13425.98449.80459.62
36JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE447.24442.70449.03450.00
37BENGAMRA MoumiyaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE449.51441.35452.18454.99
38D AMICO SaloméODACES450.76439.15445.86467.28
39CHANTOT RomaneVILLENNES ESCALADE451.90444.18454.23457.30
40BONIN MaelysTEAM VERTICAL'ART452.12441.41447.68467.28
41BECQUAERT FlavieASPTT NANTES452.22437.29453.07466.31
42RICART RomaneA.S. GRIMPER452.43431.28455.77470.23
43PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL453.43437.78455.69466.83
44MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION453.85441.66457.33462.55
45COMBE MargotTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB453.88440.49453.02468.14
46PEJON GACHET LisaCHAMBERY ESCALADE454.74445.39456.81462.01
47DUFOUR LuthielTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE455.07447.73458.54458.94
48FOUCHER MilaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE456.69437.29455.03477.74
49LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE458.16451.19456.00467.28
50NOEL LucileCAF EN TETE NANCY461.65444.50467.28473.16
51CHEALFA AndreaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE461.98454.54459.21472.18
52PENARD AzénorASPTT NANTES465.81438.02467.28492.12
53MAMMA VictoireBLOCK'OUT LILLE465.88440.36467.28489.99
54FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX467.64465.38467.59469.96
55HERMOUET CamilleA.L.M.A.468.71462.55465.06478.53
56FRIANT ADDIGE ShanaE.S. MASSY468.97458.63460.84487.44
57DAUPHIN MarylouA.S.S.G.A.470.04464.09469.84476.19
58LECREST PICCIOLI LouSMUS ESCALADE470.19457.21458.84494.52
59GUITTON JeanneCLUB YETI470.46460.71474.20476.47
60MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC470.85463.72469.59479.25
61MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE471.49450.24467.28496.96
62VUITTENEZ GabrielleESCAPILADE474.27462.06475.91484.84
63DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'476.19466.10473.39489.08
64KOBBEH-DUBARRY DianeCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE477.77469.89477.35486.08
65DAVAN ClotildePYRENEA SPORTS477.81476.22476.59480.61
66FRUCTUS ClémenceCHAMBERY ESCALADE478.58467.86468.93498.94
67RAHOUL EmmaA.L.M.A.480.04474.30476.54489.29
68LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE481.88449.39467.28528.96
69DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT482.10466.10473.39506.81
70BRALET MathildeENTRE-TEMPS482.27463.59478.54504.68
71CANCEL EmilieENTRE TERRE ET CIEL483.37466.69488.38495.03
72THEPAUT FAVENNEC ClarysseCLUB HARDBLOC484.17446.41458.63547.48
73BOISSE JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE486.44472.69491.36495.28
74LUU ColineA.L.M.A.486.79474.55489.26496.57
75CORRIGNAN JulieDEGRE PLUS487.96460.07491.95511.86
76DEVERNAY ManonLE 8 ASSURE489.71447.73454.15567.25
77CHARDON SarahA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE492.84466.39480.83531.29
78NOUGUES SarahA.S.S.G.A.493.71483.15498.43499.56
79LAMOTTE ElisaJURA VERTICAL496.52476.30482.15531.10
80GUELORGET EléaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION498.14476.39494.75523.27
81MARIOT ClélieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE498.63483.99486.45525.45
82MAYLIN-CABOURG AylineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES499.40487.09503.53507.59
83 DECOSTER AMANDINE7A BAPAUME505.10471.12512.44531.75
84MONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleJURA VERTICAL507.10484.53511.86524.92
85BAILET PaulineA.S. GRIMPER508.71452.92527.50545.72
86CAILLOUX RomaneHORIZON VERTICAL511.17492.12506.23535.17
87TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS513.26506.18515.88517.72
88LIEUDENOT JeanneLicence HORS CLUB516.34439.42537.99571.62
89HENRY LouiseLES VOIES SALEES517.38479.27485.68587.18
90THOURET ValentineREADY TO GRIMPE518.56502.47505.02548.20
91VAN GOETHEM EmmaLACROIX ESCALADE522.02469.89525.39570.77
92AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY523.54397.29411.33762.00
93ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF523.98516.63524.02531.29
94SEGUINEAU PaulineBACOGRIMP'525.09458.90502.98613.39
95BUSSET - YVERNAULT EloïseA.P.E.M.532.59509.24516.86571.66
96ARNOUX CamilleLE HAVRE ESCALADE536.72520.58543.96545.62
97LEDUIN LouiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION540.80482.90497.82641.67
98BUR LénaBOU'D'BROUSSE541.00527.81537.83557.37
99LEGOUEMIER AlizéaESCAL'ARMOR541.84511.29519.38594.86
100ISNARD RICHER MarineTOURAINE ESCALADE+546.26473.39487.44677.95
101TROUPLIN LéonieSPID'EURE547.39488.17540.10613.91
102KAMBRUN ZelinaGRAL 53552.64508.85522.53626.55
103CHAPDELAINE AlixRESINE ET SILEX552.80491.30542.59624.50
104LEBLOND AgatheESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS560.87447.97472.65762.00
105ALLEHAUT FlavieVILLENNES ESCALADE562.08443.38480.87762.00
106FRIANT SHANABLOCK'OUT LISSES566.40452.08485.12762.00
107BUTHEAU MoanaCIME ALTITUDE 245568.23461.42481.28762.00
108GASPAR JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE568.96470.66474.22762.00
109GUILLOMET LéaESCAPADE569.86485.64552.82671.12
110PONTVIANNE LilasBRIANCON ESCALADE575.09466.31496.96762.00
111PASCAL LouAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES578.99481.12493.84762.00
112SOURP MaïtenaA.S. ROC & PYRENE585.14479.49513.92762.00
113BOIS ThaïsMAURIENNE ESCALADE585.41481.78512.46762.00
114HAMOU MarieSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES587.16489.66509.82762.00
115LINE MIGNOT NinonCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS587.58473.50527.24762.00
116RETORY FlavieA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR592.53458.39557.20762.00
117CHENAVAS JanelleJURA VERTICAL598.12497.24535.11762.00
118ROUGES DaphnéBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE604.40521.76617.84673.59
119JANNIN LeaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR605.06488.26564.91762.00
120SAUGIER AlixODACES609.28481.39584.46762.00
121FOISSY ClaraA.S. GRIMPER610.66501.96568.03762.00
122TRICHARD LéonieA.P.E.M.612.52493.59581.96762.00
123CLAESSEN LaurineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE616.80482.03606.38762.00
124BOSSCHAERT SalihTY KRAPAT618.99492.10602.86762.00
125BATAILHOU ManonROC ET VOL620.57575.46588.49697.76
126BRARD EvaNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS624.94515.33597.48762.00
127CHIARADIA AlyssaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES626.07551.80564.42762.00
128VIENAT LiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL627.70463.13657.96762.00
129LABESSE JoséphinePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL630.46479.08650.29762.00
130HERVE CamilleGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE630.49515.36614.10762.00
131GRISEL MaudESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE631.42553.36578.89762.00
132HAMEL LouisonG.R.I.M.P.E.631.78558.05575.29762.00
133DEVANT FannyAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF633.35498.36639.70762.00
134MATTER ElineLES MONTES EN L'AIR636.20563.30583.29762.00
135HEMERY GOMEZ élisaCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLER636.35521.94625.11762.00
136PROVENZANO LauraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL638.49490.08663.40762.00
137WIART Wendy7A BAPAUME639.99554.06603.92762.00
138BAUTHAMY LoannGRIMP'ATTITUDE640.49589.06631.69700.72
139BASTARD MathildeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN641.86569.10594.49762.00
140MARCELLET LaëtitiaSUD OISE ESCALADE644.46534.80636.57762.00
141MANDIN CassandreJE GRIMPE 85645.71522.44652.68762.00
142JEAN BAPTISTE AurlannVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL646.28494.72682.13762.00
143LEMOINE FloreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE646.74470.37707.85762.00
144SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS647.60508.23672.56762.00
145MORAZIN SaloméCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN651.08582.36608.89762.00
146BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL652.76434.29762.00762.00
147EYGELS LouiseVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL654.75509.82692.43762.00
148SERRAR IlonaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES659.94455.83762.00762.00
149GIRARD MarleneLE HAVRE ESCALADE661.60549.21673.59762.00
150LIMOZIN LouiseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB663.43466.28762.00762.00
151PERRIN MargotALTICIM FONT ROMEU664.99470.97762.00762.00
152BOUHELIER AnaïsA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR665.18471.55762.00762.00
153GELLENONCOURT LaureenALBANAIS VERTICAL668.59481.78762.00762.00
154LANNUZEL CharlotteTHE ROOF BREST671.07614.06667.12732.02
155BRUTILLOT EmelineLES TICHODROMES672.17492.50762.00762.00
156CASADO NaïsMINERAL SPIRIT673.12495.37762.00762.00
157DUGAST LouCLIMB UP LIMOGES675.86503.57762.00762.00
158LE MOUËL MaëlyssG.E.R.C.676.20504.59762.00762.00
159RUELLAN CLEMENCECAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE676.51505.54762.00762.00
160LAPERRIERE CarolineFILLIERE GRIMPE677.03507.10762.00762.00
161BADET NathanaelleC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.677.40508.21762.00762.00
162THéNIER CécileTOURAINE ESCALADE+678.48511.43762.00762.00
163GIRAUD ClémenceC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.679.48514.44762.00762.00
164NALPOWIK AntoniaMINERAL SPIRIT679.75515.24762.00762.00
165WERK ClaraAU PIED DES MURS680.01516.03762.00762.00
166OZCELIK AsenaC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON681.72521.17762.00762.00
167POPLU MaëlysCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE681.75521.25762.00762.00
168FOUGEIROL JulietteLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS686.05534.14762.00762.00
169JEANNIN AnaisJURA VERTICAL688.64541.92762.00762.00
170MODESTE LeaACCES ESCALADE688.91542.72762.00762.00
171BUSCH MélineREADY TO GRIMPE689.67545.00762.00762.00
172JACQUES ValentineESCAL'AMANDINOISE689.76545.27762.00762.00
173VADUREAU EVIN YsiaGRIMP'ATTITUDE690.48628.46718.91724.07
174BOCZKOWSKI BAR LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE693.52556.56762.00762.00
175MONROCQ RomaneG.R.I.M.P.E.696.50565.49762.00762.00
176DAVID DE DRéZIGUE MathildeTHE ROOF BREST697.02608.06721.01762.00
177JAMOT AliénorODACES697.11567.33762.00762.00
178JEZEQUEL MaheLE BIDOIGT699.44574.33762.00762.00
179BOUARFA SirineODACES699.68575.04762.00762.00
180ISSARTEL MaenaI MUNTAGNOLI701.67581.02762.00762.00
181MERLIN SixtineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE702.95584.86762.00762.00
182SABUCO MILLE EliseASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC704.87590.62762.00762.00
183SABATER ClaraFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE706.24594.72762.00762.00
184DESORGUE NinaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE706.87596.62762.00762.00
185GALLARD MélineREG'ALADE707.49598.46762.00762.00
186LAURENT ClémenceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE708.43601.29762.00762.00
187RECH MarylouESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE709.14603.42762.00762.00
188JOLY NoaNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB712.64613.91762.00762.00
189ANDREU-BOUSSUT ColineESCAL'ARMOR714.95620.86762.00762.00
190LORRAIN AnaëlleGRIMP'EURE717.56628.69762.00762.00
191DUBOIS CéliaCEPE Escalade719.27633.82762.00762.00
192PEIREIRA JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE719.80635.41762.00762.00
193PEYRESBLANQUES ManonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE720.19636.57762.00762.00
194MANCEAU CapucineGRAL 53720.52637.56762.00762.00
195COIN MargauxGRIMP'EURE721.29639.87762.00762.00
196MORENTE JulietteCEPE Escalade723.62646.86762.00762.00
197LUCAS HUMEAU GaelleGRAL 53723.95647.86762.00762.00
198CELSE CathyLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS726.16654.48762.00762.00
199PORTAL EmmaSPID'EURE726.26654.78762.00762.00
200GOUBARD ManonAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE727.87659.61762.00762.00
201COMBE JadePIERRE BLANCHE728.99662.98762.00762.00
202FRANCONNET MarieLE MUR729.89665.66762.00762.00
203GONZALEZ EulalieDUROS ESCALADE732.22672.65762.00762.00
204BEECAS LolaLE MUR734.86680.57762.00762.00
205GIRARD ThaïsLicence HORS CLUB736.56685.68762.00762.00
206GAULTIER ClémenceSAINT HEAND ESCALADE737.17687.51762.00762.00
207PERES MassilliaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS738.59691.76762.00762.00
208DURAND MaëlyneESCAPILADE738.97692.90762.00762.00
209JEANNE AnaïsVERTIC'ALBATRE740.59697.76762.00762.00
210GIGON LauraGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS741.07699.20762.00762.00
211BARBIER AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL741.54700.63762.00762.00
212DEMORE MaelleFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO743.57706.71762.00762.00
213BAUDé CandiceGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS744.00707.99762.00762.00
214JOSSE KatellROC ET MER744.92728.85743.92762.00
215COZIEN ElisaEQUILIBRES745.76713.29762.00762.00
216BAYER-POUCHIN MarieESCAPILADE746.05714.15762.00762.00
217CALLET JulietteSAINT HEAND ESCALADE748.98722.94762.00762.00
218LE REST LysaEQUILIBRES755.44742.32762.00762.00
219CORTET LeaGRIMP'ATTITUDE755.97743.92762.00762.00
220MANDON MARIEA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR761.68761.05762.00762.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
U18 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE426.06421.22426.22430.75
2KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE428.00426.22426.23431.54
3DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE430.03428.32428.36433.42
4LEROY LeanisCLUB VERTIGE431.95429.50430.48435.86
5NOëL JuliaESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME432.34428.32434.02434.69
6BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES432.58423.40436.52437.81
7XERCAVINS RomaneSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE433.83425.66433.26442.56
8BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE434.21431.16434.39437.07
9SAMANI LilaPYRENEA SPORTS434.40430.07433.72439.42
10ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.435.40434.35434.82437.03
11MANGIN ElisaA.S.C.P.A.435.88433.86435.79437.99
12SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.94432.43436.57438.82
13LYANT MargauxCHAMBERY ESCALADE435.94434.76435.89437.18
14CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT437.04435.32437.37438.44
15AUCLAIR BRUNIGER AlannahENTRE-TEMPS438.09430.57440.41443.30
16MORINEAU AudeCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.56435.72439.72440.25
16VITALI EmmaCHAMBERY ESCALADE438.56436.40439.33439.96
18FRELY EliaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE439.24434.52439.21443.98
19LONGCHAMBON SophiaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE439.68438.61438.70441.72
20GRIOT LéaBRIANCON ESCALADE440.78435.44443.30443.59
21BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE440.95435.24442.82444.78
22PELEE DE SAINT MAURICE LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE442.31435.24442.59449.11
23BRAULT EmieROC EVASION ANNECY442.78439.88441.38447.07
24COSTE AgatheBRIANCON ESCALADE444.39442.47444.20446.51
25LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES445.00429.03430.49475.49
26REYBET DEGAT PhilomeneROC EVASION ANNECY445.43441.72445.96448.60
27CHRISTOFFERSEN InesROC EVASION ANNECY447.63445.21446.22451.46
28LAURENCE LilaTEAM BLOCK’OUT451.99450.17452.38453.42
29VERCHERE SaloméCLUB VERTIGE453.03447.39448.28463.42
30CHUPIN HERGOUALCH CamilleB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE454.34445.17453.36464.49
31SCARPONI LUTZ AliceA.S.C.P.A.454.71443.89453.93466.31
32LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT454.81450.81451.11462.50
33CELESCHI EvaA.S. GRIMPER455.46454.50455.30456.59
34KERVELLA LisonCLUB VERTIGE456.29455.54455.85457.47
35ROBERT IloeENTRE-TEMPS458.18454.29456.59463.65
35RIEDEL-DROUIN EloïseTEAM VERTICAL'ART458.18447.35456.38470.80
37KOELEMEIJER Meï LinhTY KRAPAT459.10457.82459.30460.19
38CHANTOT HéloïseVILLENNES ESCALADE459.50439.48464.91474.11
39LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION460.17455.71457.26467.53
40BATONNET LolaBLOCK'OUT CERGY460.34446.03461.44473.54
41DURAND ClémenceLE MUR461.03443.30448.73491.05
42DUGRIVEL NellyMAURIENNE ESCALADE461.39454.11461.68468.39
43PALOC ErinPASSY ESCALADE461.66457.16460.62467.19
44METRAL LouTY KRAPAT463.57449.91461.48479.32
45MERLET CoralieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE464.93449.22469.22476.36
46LECAMP CélesteASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE465.42459.31462.08474.86
47AUBERT-MASMOUDI AmanROC EVASION ANNECY465.58447.33471.06478.34
48HERMEN ElisaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE466.68458.85465.25475.94
49LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE466.75455.20470.20474.85
50LARZUL CapucineBOU'D'BROUSSE467.20460.05466.58474.98
51LAMBERT JeanneROC' ALTITUDE (AIN)468.23452.73470.51481.46
52DURET ColineA.E.S.M. CHOLET468.36455.76466.06483.26
53ZEHANI ManonBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE468.70455.74468.15482.21
54ITSCHERT AnoukLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE469.71463.17472.51473.45
55KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES469.84460.47467.30481.74
56BOUCHET LilyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE473.02457.16472.71489.18
57LATOUR ZoéE.S. MASSY475.11466.19475.48483.66
58DUPOUX AliceE.S. MASSY476.31462.56476.33490.03
59SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX476.87459.30484.77486.54
60LE HEN ClaraENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE477.70474.79476.94481.36
61BRISOU MaevaESCALABEL478.63451.68487.35496.86
62MULLER DE NOTER LilouAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES481.36452.52488.64502.92
63BARTHES CAMPODIFIORI NatachaATOUTPRISES481.65457.07488.64499.24
64DUBOIS EnoraSAC A POF481.82458.64482.73504.10
65LANFRANCHI AuroreA.S. GRIMPER482.19462.45480.68503.44
66VAUTIER BUISSON LolaLES MONTES EN L'AIR482.23463.70487.66495.34
67BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL482.87465.20486.59496.81
68CHAUVOIS MathildeESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME483.45458.84477.23514.28
69MONEY CapucinePYRENEA SPORTS485.29464.36486.48505.02
70PANDJAITAN ElenaCLUB HARDBLOC485.74476.33488.69492.19
71MEYLAERTS DidoBLOCK'OUT CERGY486.03479.33480.89497.87
72LEGROS NinonCHAMBERY ESCALADE486.77481.23486.22492.87
73FERRY NoelyaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCAL486.89464.04489.50507.12
74DEZELLUS JeanneBRON VERTICAL488.17487.38487.40489.74
75BARBEDETTE Mari VorganALBANAIS VERTICAL490.59485.41490.10496.25
76RICHARD MélinaBLOCK'OUT PARIS490.89486.23491.14495.31
77YART JeanneE.S. MASSY490.96489.15490.40493.34
78LEFORT FannyBRON VERTICAL491.30484.26489.05500.58
79DELAHAYE MarieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE492.34478.54494.80503.67
80TAINGLAND JulietteGENERATION ROC494.58484.55498.86500.32
81JANOT DUPAS AdèleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE495.11482.31499.86503.16
82LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT495.24467.53493.29524.89
83CADET EileenCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE496.03487.27495.58505.25
84GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT497.23484.53498.75508.41
85FOURGNAUD CapucineGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS497.49475.21488.89528.38
86FOURREAU MARGOTVERTICAL ART LE MANS498.71459.52488.64547.98
87WASYLYK AuroreMINERAL SPIRIT498.92492.18501.61502.97
88PERY AnaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF502.77460.62507.51540.18
89GODEAU SidonieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE503.90493.16500.24518.31
90LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS505.79486.59514.21516.57
91QUEZEL SibylleCLUB ESCALADE RANDONNEE ET ALPINISME DE506.94484.03501.34535.45
92BLIN ColineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS507.29470.41512.25539.22
93MINAUD DianeLE HAVRE ESCALADE510.17505.26505.42519.83
94WOLFF Maï LiPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS511.07508.25508.28516.68
95HEBERT TessC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION511.27471.94493.29568.58
96COMPAN ArianeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE511.86485.50522.32527.76
97BERNE LilyESCALA'DONF512.00498.63517.26520.10
98SALVAN ClaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY513.19507.36514.87517.34
99RICHARD LucileN.O.S. ESCALADE513.35478.74516.79544.52
100LANGEVIN LouiseHORIZON VERTICAL513.74507.66508.07525.50
101ANCERNE ManonLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB514.93497.80512.16534.84
102MAINSANT AgatheC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION515.03489.55523.93531.61
103FOUCAUT LéiaVERTICAL PRÉMERY ESCALADE516.09493.04504.67550.57
104DUSSAUSAY MaelleROC EN STOCK516.54503.93513.56532.14
105VITTORI LouDEGRE PLUS518.71510.62521.58523.94
106SAUNOIS ChloéDOCK 39519.34511.83519.99526.20
107MIGIEU MarionA.S. GRIMPER519.48509.93519.28529.22
108MORTEO LisonC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL519.77511.01517.63530.68
109LE GALL JadeCLIMB UP BREST519.97495.48498.75565.69
110LEBLATIER GOHORY ApolineHORIZON VERTICAL520.23490.90498.75571.04
111RODRIGUEZ CharlotteVERTICAL COTIERE520.36499.56504.67556.85
112BERANGER MelisandePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS521.80502.82530.32532.25
113ROBIN LouiseC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION522.84515.00519.99533.52
114SKRABACZ ElenaLE 8 ASSURE523.96505.49521.45544.93
115CHARPENTIER HélèneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE524.43485.54517.63570.11
116ROHRHURST MaïaROC EN STOCK525.22506.24522.29547.12
117BOUKANDJA BATHOL LisetteESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS526.43489.94528.11561.23
118FERNANDEZ ShanaESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE527.15517.24524.98539.23
119HANNACHI EloïseTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB527.46501.20514.11567.08
120JEDELE JuneROC EN STOCK528.72480.61501.93603.63
121BERNIE ColineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES529.07510.38532.81544.02
122GORKA MaËlaneENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE529.65511.46535.05542.45
123BELLOIR EloanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE530.70521.28523.83547.00
124PERRIN ElodieST PIERRE ESCALADE531.36494.63547.20552.24
125MONTBOBIER MaeliaALBANAIS VERTICAL531.88518.18534.80542.67
126ARBOGAST JadeMONTABLOC532.40526.36531.01539.82
127WLADYCZANSKI AngyCHAMBERY ESCALADE532.85511.60521.55565.39
128PERILLAT TessaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD534.06500.58533.91567.70
129TROCCAZ EvaCHAMBERY ESCALADE535.25518.93529.69557.13
130POITEVIN SolèneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE536.43524.56541.51543.22
131DAURIAC CeliaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE537.44528.07530.46553.80
132FOURNIER AnoukESCALABEL539.44516.85543.08558.38
133FURFARO FantineENTRE-TEMPS542.21521.77548.45556.40
134PIOTR ZoéLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE542.87480.87489.81657.93
135MARTIN BruneA.E.S.M. CHOLET544.51507.66560.59565.27
136NORENA ElinaVERTI'CADE544.68536.28537.72560.05
137FABRE JadeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL545.28525.68543.78566.37
138WILL LisonGENERATION ROC553.15518.54556.34584.57
139CHEMITH MathildeROC EN STOCK554.09508.85574.63578.79
140GAILLOT LoussinéPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS557.48539.24554.92578.28
141ANTONINI NoaU.S.B. MONTAGNE558.72548.45560.99566.71
142ELUASTI LianaSAC A POF559.23548.45562.11567.12
143BUTEL MargauxMONT 2 VERTICAL560.10477.32572.02630.96
144LAROCHE JustineRESINE ET SILEX563.71531.13568.25591.75
145PAREZYS ColineLACROIX ESCALADE564.65539.71575.44578.79
146BUSCH MélodieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE564.69549.61567.18577.29
147CARDIN CamilleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION566.82537.48558.35604.63
148AUSTRUY JadeDEGRE PLUS568.63556.58570.51578.79
149JOYEUX LyséaA.L.M.A.568.90541.87559.60605.23
150CLERC CharlotteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION570.60526.53551.59633.67
151LEFEVRE LisaLACROIX ESCALADE571.56554.93578.79580.96
152Guesdon LiseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION572.22546.11548.45622.09
153FILLAUDEAU EveBACOGRIMP'573.58538.17561.66620.90
154STRICHER LucieROC EN STOCK576.65519.90579.32630.72
155BOUDJEMA ZélieCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE579.05577.93578.79580.42
156GUEBLE MarionATOUTPRISES582.56511.19518.49718.00
157GUINET-ROUSSELLIER PimprenelleLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE585.81527.79595.80633.83
158MURATORI LounaLES ENFANTS DU ROC591.63532.14561.37681.38
159CHAZELET NaisMONISTROL VERTICALE593.24494.99525.57759.17
160MOINOT TainaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS593.92507.66544.95729.14
161FILIOL JulietteSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE595.65506.48518.18762.30
162DE MONES DEL PUJOL RomaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION595.83574.67577.66635.15
163VALTON LéaC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION597.37546.21572.33673.58
164QUEST ApollineBLOCK'OUT LILLE599.25579.61598.64619.50
165ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE601.38421.24424.89958.00
166TENA FRANCIA Lisa MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE605.30537.66551.88726.37
167TARNOWKA LouBRIANCON ESCALADE607.06524.72576.48719.97
168ANFRAY ChloeCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS609.01560.41568.42698.21
169LECORDIER LounaLE HAVRE ESCALADE609.23570.06597.55660.08
170FILOQUE AngèleVERTICAL EUDOIS610.12585.29595.57649.49
171CHARPENTIER FlorenceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE614.75491.71582.24770.29
172FRUTEAU-LAN-YAN-SHUN PénélopeBLOCK'OUT METZ616.68551.89578.24719.90
173DELEYROLLE LucileFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE619.39531.98572.06754.12
174CHAPALAIN ClémenceCLIMB UP BREST625.97507.66570.45799.80
175GRAFF LouiseCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE626.26535.75640.93702.09
176ANSELMO CharlineSPID'EURE630.11553.66581.81754.85
177BOCZKOWSKI BAR TanjaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE631.09526.38678.33688.57
178GRAMMARE-DEBONNE RoseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION632.31610.81611.71674.41
179RENAULT MaëlysNOYALTITUDE635.77572.61629.06705.65
180DECAUDAIN LéonieA.P.E.M.638.36562.11620.17732.81
181GUESDON SuzanneLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE639.01577.80644.71694.51
182DESCHAMPS MélanieC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION639.01584.13624.76708.14
183CORMERAIS MarilouCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION640.15600.27605.43714.76
184BEHAR DianeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD643.31471.35500.58958.00
185ROGGY LouiseA.P.E.M.644.05571.03600.76760.37
186CHAUVET JeanneMAY'ROC649.75571.03592.92785.29
187HASLER JanelleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD652.23498.12500.58958.00
188LEONARD EmieBLOCK'OUT PARIS656.86493.25519.32958.00
189GAYOUT LilwennASPTT GAP660.61495.71528.12958.00
190DUCROZ LéaCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD661.42508.08518.18958.00
191AUDHUY DianeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE666.73503.19539.01958.00
192BOUSQUET ClervieESCAL'ARMOR669.33575.06617.50815.42
193HILLAIRE AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE670.18514.30538.24958.00
194REYNAUD MaieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE670.45513.07540.29958.00
195CHEALFA MihaelaCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE674.54520.58545.03958.00
196MARCEAUX ClémenceST PIERRE ESCALADE677.22530.35543.32958.00
197JOUVE TessaVERTI'CADE679.93540.73541.05958.00
198GALLOIS-CARRIOU IrisSMUS ESCALADE680.37538.52544.58958.00
199RENAUD GaranceA.S.S.G.A.681.25535.05550.70958.00
200RODRIGUES AnnaOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE682.22542.16546.50958.00
201BELVA AstridLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE683.06522.03569.16958.00
202BESCOND IrisBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE683.70535.06558.05958.00
203MANTIN ZoéA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR685.22532.14565.52958.00
204GRENIER LEGRAS SaloméA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR687.62529.12575.73958.00
205LE RAY SterennGRÉGAM VERTICAL688.82612.06626.92827.47
206BOISUMEAU NinaLES VOIES SALEES690.13534.60577.80958.00
207JUILLARD FaustineSMUS ESCALADE690.49549.65563.81958.00
208COUSSAUD MadisonCOC ESCALADE692.86522.03598.54958.00
209BEAUDON LEDOUX OrianaDEGRE PLUS694.38547.16577.99958.00
210GALINIER LouiseCLIMB UP LIMOGES695.22559.21568.45958.00
211NICOLAS MurielALBANAIS VERTICAL695.47473.99654.41958.00
212LE FLOCH EmyENTRE TERRE ET CIEL696.15556.74573.70958.00
213BRU MaïanaYA K GRIMP'E697.71535.62599.51958.00
214LE QUANG BertilleCIME ALTITUDE 245698.30535.11601.80958.00
215BRUN JeanneTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE700.35550.01593.03958.00
216BLANQUET AlineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE705.27550.14607.67958.00
217SHAPIRA CharlotteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE707.10522.38640.93958.00
218CHARBONNIER PhilomèneESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE707.32577.47586.50958.00
219PEQUEUX LoïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE709.97530.99640.93958.00
220PUCHAUD SuzanneHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE711.03571.87603.21958.00
221BONNARD MargotLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE711.56535.75640.93958.00
222FAMECHON SuzanneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION713.38552.59629.56958.00
223BODART AmbreVERTICALAIS714.70584.55601.56958.00
224NICOLEAU NoraCLUB YETI715.87573.33616.27958.00
225WIECZOREK ManonHENIN TEAM GRIMPE717.36584.55609.53958.00
226HAMELIN LounaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN717.95591.95603.91958.00
227BORDAS ApollineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU719.84582.55618.97958.00
228REPINCAY InesBLOCK'OUT CERGY721.54527.42679.21958.00
229BESANCENEZ AgatheBLOCK'OUT LILLE722.37598.31610.80958.00
230SOUVETON MaïaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL723.36455.58756.49958.00
231BROUSSEAU RosemarieESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE723.74587.59625.62958.00
232DURAND AmandineUNION SAINT BRUNO725.63585.43633.45958.00
233DULUCQ AliceAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE726.99579.30643.66958.00
234LOREL AnaïsBLOCK'OUT CERGY727.11534.71688.61958.00
235HESSE RoxannaA.S.R.U.C.729.40574.07656.14958.00
236WAROQUIER AlbaneATOUTPRISES731.49495.47740.99958.00
237CHAMOUSSET HedwigeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION732.12604.45633.92958.00
238HELLEC LucileBLOCK'OUT CERGY736.77559.31693.01958.00
239DEBLANC ConstanceOUT'GRIMP737.97617.70638.20958.00
240JAUTROU RoseUNION SAINT BRUNO738.64609.96647.96958.00
241SPREAFICO PrunilleSACAPOF738.99538.15720.82958.00
242GUIHO EmilieGRIMP'ATTITUDE741.82610.06657.41958.00
243WETTER EllynGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS747.31545.68738.25958.00
244MATAHRI THIéBAUT ZoéBLOCK'OUT METZ747.71557.89727.23958.00
245BEL MargotFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE749.19546.26743.32958.00
246MONMARCHE AdèleESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS749.71566.92724.21958.00
247LéVY-BOUCHASSON Anna19 ESCALADE749.72573.15718.00958.00
248COLLET CharlineUNION SAINT BRUNO751.13625.66669.73958.00
249SALLIER JulietteA.P.E.M.753.16557.83743.66958.00
250GIRIN MathildaESCAPILADE753.47535.51766.89958.00
251MOISAN OcéaneASSAUT VERTICAL761.24614.55711.17958.00
252MEDINA PénélopeLACROIX ESCALADE764.22598.64736.02958.00
253DROUOT EmmaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB766.22576.62764.03958.00
254CUVELIER JadeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS769.11593.39755.93958.00
255DECOSTER AvelineCPB RENNES ESCALADE773.55639.04723.60958.00
256DUMA OraneBLOC SPOT784.18614.94779.61958.00
257PRADEAU NinaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE784.75587.74808.50958.00
258SAURY EléonoreA.P.E.M.786.40631.41769.79958.00
259ETHORE AlyaTY KRAPAT790.82591.63822.83958.00
260HORELLOU Lou-annGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE791.43605.02811.28958.00
261CORNEC EléonoreCLIMB UP BREST792.24615.39803.34958.00
262DESBOURDES ChloeSENESCALADE799.00606.28832.72958.00
263OUTIN AurianeBRON VERTICAL801.13487.38958.00958.00
264ALLIER SuzonROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS801.16487.49958.00958.00
265FERRAND CandiceMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE803.54494.63958.00958.00
266THOMAS Ana-séraphineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE803.60494.80958.00958.00
267ESTIER ValentineCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE806.15502.45958.00958.00
268CAQUET LouaneMJC VAUGNERAY807.99507.96958.00958.00
269DECRAMP AnnaTOP ESCALADE LORMES808.07508.22958.00958.00
270SCHWEITZER IlonaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE809.26511.77958.00958.00
271DIDIER CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE809.69513.07958.00958.00
272CORDIER OrlanePLANETE GRIMPE809.94513.81958.00958.00
273CADORET FélicieROC EVASION ANNECY810.41515.22958.00958.00
274BRESCIANI AdèleCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD811.64518.93958.00958.00
275FROMAGER AudeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE813.42524.26958.00958.00
276SATURNIN CoralineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT814.29526.87958.00958.00
277CARRAZ VENTURA SelenaGRIMP'PASSION814.57527.70958.00958.00
278DUFAL CharlineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE815.16529.47958.00958.00
279DUVAL EnoraASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE815.53530.60958.00958.00
280TASSAUX MartheFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE815.74531.22958.00958.00
281BONIN AliceMONTABLOC816.14532.42958.00958.00
282ISSARTEL OyhanaI MUNTAGNOLI816.25532.76958.00958.00
283GRINOVIES JustineYA K GRIMP'E817.21535.62958.00958.00
284MATTEODA OcéaneROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS817.71537.12958.00958.00
285DRAPEAU OrianaA.S. ROC & PYRENE818.01538.04958.00958.00
286BONNOT AlineLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT818.08538.24958.00958.00
287MANDIER NoélineROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS818.76540.29958.00958.00
288MARCHAND JeanneNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS819.31541.93958.00958.00
289COHEN LucieROQVERTICAL820.03544.09958.00958.00
290SITHIPHONE MaelysJURA VERTICAL820.33545.00958.00958.00
291ESCAPE CharlotteALTICIM FONT ROMEU821.03547.09958.00958.00
292CHAFFAUT EileenODACES822.22550.65958.00958.00
293METGE LucieESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS822.61551.83958.00958.00
294MAUDRIC LucileCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE MONTAGNE ESCA822.64551.93958.00958.00
295BLIN ChloëNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS823.78555.33958.00958.00
296JABLECKI NoéliaMIGMATITE823.91555.73958.00958.00
297ROLIN MaelysBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES824.10556.31958.00958.00
298SCHOENECKER JeanneALBANAIS VERTICAL824.19556.56958.00958.00
299LUIT LisaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE824.27556.82958.00958.00
300LAMALLE LeaLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL824.45557.35958.00958.00
301FERON SeolaneROCHES BLEUES ESCALADE825.70561.09958.00958.00
302PROST ROMAND MiaVERTICAL COTIERE825.85561.56958.00958.00
303LELOUP LilaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.826.34563.03958.00958.00
304TYBURN AlyciaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE826.47563.40958.00958.00
305EPOUTA COMTE JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE826.54563.62958.00958.00
306BRUAS MelinaREADY TO GRIMPE826.82564.46958.00958.00
307CUVILLIER MaëlyneCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE MONTAGNE ESCA826.88564.63958.00958.00
308DELACHAUX MahéeLES TICHODROMES828.16568.47958.00958.00
309POISSONNEAU LalyI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU829.24571.71958.00958.00
310AïT AMEUR InèsG.R.I.M.P.E.829.40572.20958.00958.00
311FONTUGNE ZiaBUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NAT829.75573.26958.00958.00
312COIGNOUX MadisonLIMOGES ETUDIANTS CLUB830.06574.19958.00958.00
313ULISSE AnnaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE830.25574.74958.00958.00
314COTTAZ CanelleFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE831.53578.59958.00958.00
315KHALFI OrianeJURA VERTICAL832.01580.03958.00958.00
316PARRIEL-REBOUT MathildeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE832.27580.82958.00958.00
317HAGENBACH ANDRE EliseDEVERS TROYES832.84582.51958.00958.00
318BIARD SarahCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON833.35584.05958.00958.00
319KLIPFEL LeilaASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE833.52584.57958.00958.00
320FOISSIER GwenolaM.J.C. MIGENNES833.60584.80958.00958.00
321FAVRI DOUBLET SachaHORIZON VERTICAL834.61587.84958.00958.00
322MOULIN JulieSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR834.96588.88958.00958.00
323GALLON-SCHWALLER JulietteC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.835.34590.01958.00958.00
324COMMIN MathildeSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR836.20592.59958.00958.00
325RELANGE LilouLES TICHODROMES837.23595.68958.00958.00
326PIERRARD ClothildeGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE837.47596.40958.00958.00
327DRESSE EvaelleSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR837.52596.55958.00958.00
328LARBRE EmilieALTITUDE 137837.58596.73958.00958.00
329BARATTE LouiseBLOCK'OUT LILLE837.67597.02958.00958.00
330LE POULTIER LouiseG.R.I.M.P.E.839.06601.17958.00958.00
331VANDAME MarionC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.839.27601.80958.00958.00
332GARBUIO ChloeESCAL'AMANDINOISE840.43605.29958.00958.00
333TENINGE DESPAUX BertilleESPACE GRIMPE840.87606.62958.00958.00
334JULIEN CalypsoG.R.I.M.P.E.842.57611.71958.00958.00
335DESCHAMPS LucieASPTT DIGNE842.66611.99958.00958.00
336VERNIER AlbaneBOU'D'BROUSSE843.42614.27958.00958.00
337HASCOET AnaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE845.67621.01958.00958.00
338DRONNE AnaïsGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE846.52623.56958.00958.00
339GIGOT LaureHENIN TEAM GRIMPE847.08625.24958.00958.00
340DU BERNARD MeijePYRENEA SPORTS848.31628.92958.00958.00
341FAYDIGA ErikaACCES ESCALADE849.16631.47958.00958.00
342RAMOS MaudVAYRESTICAL850.80636.40958.00958.00
343BETARD CamilleESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE851.57638.70958.00958.00
344MARCEROU ThaïsAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF851.93639.80958.00958.00
345MARECHAL ChloéA.S. LAIQUE AY852.31640.93958.00958.00
345VOINEAU CynthiaA.S. LAIQUE AY852.31640.93958.00958.00
347ADOM ConstanceCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION853.30643.89958.00958.00
348GROGNET LoaneRESINE ET SILEX853.50644.51958.00958.00
349HAUSSY-TERNET MarineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION854.26646.79958.00958.00
350JEAUD CandiceJE GRIMPE 85855.16649.49958.00958.00
351ESVAN LinaROC ET MER855.61650.83958.00958.00
352OLINGUE AMANDINECLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION856.20652.61958.00958.00
353SCHAFF MagdalenaAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE856.24652.73958.00958.00
354PETITFOUR AudreyAIZE'CALADE857.17655.51958.00958.00
355MUSSATO CamilleAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE857.98657.94958.00958.00
356JOLLIVET JustinePIERRE BLANCHE859.32661.95958.00958.00
357NOVEL AnaïsAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE859.87663.61958.00958.00
358MANGEOL EnoraVERTIC'ALBATRE860.15664.44958.00958.00
359DUPRE EléonoreA.S.R.U.C.861.74669.22958.00958.00
360VIMONT CharlotteBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB863.47674.41958.00958.00
360LAVOIPIERE ElsaVERTIC'ALBATRE863.47674.41958.00958.00
362BENEDIC CorentineLEZARDS DE LESCAR864.10676.31958.00958.00
363CLAPSON LeelouBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB869.49692.47958.00958.00
364NOEL LEROUX LisaLES LEZARDS871.40698.21958.00958.00
364MARTEAU CassieCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS871.40698.21958.00958.00
366THIEL-BRAVO LolaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE874.44707.33958.00958.00
366PETITJEAN PénélopeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE874.44707.33958.00958.00
368TRICON EmilieBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE878.20718.61958.00958.00
369GODIN AxelleSACAPOF882.54731.63958.00958.00
370MENARD EvaNOYALTITUDE883.55734.65958.00958.00
371DECAMP LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE883.55734.66958.00958.00
372VILLENEUVE TaïsGRAVITE PLUS884.46737.38958.00958.00
373GIRARD--DOMERGUE LiseSUD OISE ESCALADE885.45740.35958.00958.00
374LAINE ElodieNOYALTITUDE885.67741.01958.00958.00
375LOUSADA ElineLORRIS ESCALADE886.13742.40958.00958.00
376FOREST OcèaneESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS887.70747.09958.00958.00
377SORDET HermineROC ET MER887.97747.91958.00958.00
378TEISSIER CapucineATOUTPRISES888.80750.41958.00958.00
379MARTIN RosevenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS889.45752.34958.00958.00
380DESFOSSES JeanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
380VANELLO-DOUAY SashaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
380BAUDUIN LylouAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE890.64755.93958.00958.00
383CASSETTE ÉloïseDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE891.38758.14958.00958.00
384FOIRE EryneVARAP'EURE893.09763.28958.00958.00
385CHENECE LucileDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE893.50764.50958.00958.00
386DI SILVESTRO JuliaESCAPILADE894.98768.93958.00958.00
387COIN ManonGRIMP'EURE895.39770.16958.00958.00
387LOUVARD EmmaVARAP'EURE895.39770.16958.00958.00
389CLAVAUD CandiceT'AS VU LA DEGAINE895.80771.40958.00958.00
390VOURCH LénaickSAINT HEAND ESCALADE895.81771.42958.00958.00
390BOUTON LoaneCANTON GRIMP'895.81771.42958.00958.00
392PARIS BruneMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE896.83774.48958.00958.00
393BARACAND ColineMINERAL SPIRIT897.73777.18958.00958.00
394MARTIN GOSSELIN MorganeVARAP'EURE899.08781.23958.00958.00
395DAABOUCH SohanneFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO899.21781.63958.00958.00
396BARTHE MaëllyaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE900.55785.66958.00958.00
397SOUVIGNET AnaisCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD900.64785.93958.00958.00
398DAVENEL Sara LunaVARAP'EURE901.48788.43958.00958.00
399POLETTI SolennC.E.S.A.M.902.23790.70958.00958.00
400FAVRE LiséaASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA902.88792.65958.00958.00
401GACHET FleurineFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO903.97795.91958.00958.00
402FROUDIERE LolaSPID'EURE904.24796.73958.00958.00
403MAILLARD MarilouGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE905.52800.57958.00958.00
404EXBRAYAT LouTORTUENAMBULE905.86801.58958.00958.00
405SOUVIGNET EMILIECIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD907.90807.70958.00958.00
405BRAS LOUANEON GRIMPE EN ROANNAIS907.90807.70958.00958.00
407JACQ DERU ErelESCALADE BIGOUDENE910.23814.68958.00958.00
408BERTIN OrianeESCALADZ911.56818.69958.00958.00
409BENOIT EnaelleESCALADE BIGOUDENE913.11823.33958.00958.00
410NIEL CharlotteESCALADE BIGOUDENE914.86828.58958.00958.00
411PERIER CAMBY JustineREADY TO GRIMPE915.90831.71958.00958.00
412POLO-VISIER NilCPB RENNES ESCALADE916.00831.99958.00958.00
413BOUDERLIQUE YounaESCALADE BIGOUDENE916.82834.45958.00958.00
414DIQUELOU ClaraLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST918.98840.93958.00958.00
415DESCAMPS ElisaESCALADE BIGOUDENE921.35848.04958.00958.00
416LE DONNE FaustineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE957.76957.27958.00958.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
Vétéran Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PONS MagaliASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE609.90602.37612.69614.65
2BONZOM ChristineTEAM BLOCK’OUT611.25595.58618.14620.04
3CAUVIN CaroleSMUS ESCALADE618.96607.82621.28627.77
4HUYGHE CarolineBOU'D'BROUSSE632.37618.86630.09648.15
5GERARD BOUY CélineLACROIX ESCALADE638.66614.80642.71658.47
6LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY643.51605.90610.63714.00
7JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.644.22610.96634.90686.81
8VAN LANDEGHEM SandrineLicence HORS CLUB645.06595.58625.60714.00
9BONNEAU BeatriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES661.93630.51641.29714.00
10MOISAN StéphanieLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB662.89633.85640.83714.00
11LANGLET ChristineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE662.91618.86655.87714.00
12MAGNAT VeroniqueBLOCK'OUT CERGY667.08637.15650.08714.00
13DUCOURS VirginieENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE668.65644.48647.47714.00
14CHOPLIN MaySURESNES ESCALADE669.68629.66665.37714.00
15ECOTIERE LudivinePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS673.02625.12679.93714.00
16SILLIERE BenedicteMEAUX ESCALADE675.04619.34691.79714.00
17REYDON JustineSPID'EURE676.94640.68676.14714.00
18CANO MaiteLE 8 ASSURE678.98608.95714.00714.00
19LE DILY CélineROC EVASION ANNECY679.99611.97714.00714.00
20ROSSIGNOL AurelieCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE680.93614.79714.00714.00
21MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI682.06618.18714.00714.00
22Boussaingault ThiphainePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS683.70623.11714.00714.00
23GOUJON SandrineASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE684.19624.58714.00714.00
24DENIAU ClarisseVALJO'GRIMPE685.54628.63714.00714.00
25CATTAN AgnèsV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE685.90629.71714.00714.00
26VACHIER StéphanieBOULDER ZONE686.74632.22714.00714.00
27QUINTIN LenaigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE687.47634.42714.00714.00
28BONIN Isabelle7A BAPAUME688.90638.71714.00714.00
29MERGEN KristelleMONTAGNE REUNION689.22639.65714.00714.00
30CHALUMEAU SylvaineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE689.69641.06714.00714.00
31PASSELANDE AngéliqueC.I.M.E.690.96644.87714.00714.00
32PALMARO BérengèreCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE691.44646.31714.00714.00
33ELUASTI MagalieSAC A POF691.47646.42714.00714.00
34DENUAULT MagaliBACOGRIMP'692.67650.00714.00714.00
35PALANDRE SylvieLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE693.37652.11714.00714.00
36CHEVALIER VéroniqueBOU'D'BROUSSE694.61655.84714.00714.00
37VIOT BenedicteVERTICAL MANS694.68656.05714.00714.00
38MALLET BlandineISATIX695.14682.11689.30714.00
39FRESNAIS ValérieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE696.23681.58693.12714.00
40KERBAOL DelphineGRAL 53697.01663.04714.00714.00
41NADALIN MAMA LaurenceBLOCK'OUT LILLE698.29666.88714.00714.00
42MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE698.98668.95714.00714.00
43FEUILLET MartineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX699.65670.96714.00714.00
44RENOULT Laetitia2APN GRIMPE699.83671.50714.00714.00
45LEHUGEUR LiseHORIZON VERTICAL700.80674.39714.00714.00
46MIQUEL Catherine2APN GRIMPE701.05675.16714.00714.00
47BOURDEAUD HUY AnnabelleSAC A POF701.73677.18714.00714.00
48RIVIERE ElodiePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS706.60691.79714.00714.00
49SCHOUBERT CélineLE HAVRE ESCALADE709.44700.31714.00714.00
50EUDELINE MarieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE710.47703.42714.00714.00
51GALLOIS NadiaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS711.03705.08714.00714.00
52JUMEL SabrinaROC ET VOL712.87710.61714.00714.00
53LANGEVIN MaudePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS713.79713.38714.00714.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
Sénior Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1BERTONE Oriane7 A L OUEST81.6080.5781.0183.22
2CALLIET AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT82.8378.8983.1886.42
3ELHADJ MIMOUNE SelmaLE 8 ASSURE85.9182.7385.5789.44
4AVEZOU ZeliaE.S. MASSY87.0385.5887.1588.36
5GIBERT FannyTEAM VERTICAL'ART87.4587.3887.4587.52
6COHAUT FlavyGENERATION ROC89.0984.9989.2293.07
7ABRIAT LilyLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE91.1489.4090.4793.55
8JANICOT HélèneESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME91.8291.6091.7692.10
9DESHAYES LounaMINERAL SPIRIT93.2689.9793.8595.97
10ROQUEBERNOU JulieTEAMKYOU93.6590.4594.1396.36
11SAUREL LucileAUSTRAL ROC94.0385.6293.74102.72
12SAUTIER LolaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE94.7288.8393.76101.56
13PFISTER ClotildeCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE94.9794.8494.9595.11
14MANGIN ValentineE.S. MASSY95.6890.1094.30102.63
15BUFFET AnoukBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE95.9790.8797.7499.30
16POUGET CamilleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE98.1687.78102.24104.46
17RAVINET ElsaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE99.2087.9398.52111.15
18BONNAL LanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE99.5195.0596.65106.84
19ILTIS KintanaCHAMBERY ESCALADE100.7098.9799.73103.39
20CHAKROUN EmiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE103.4499.66104.25106.40
21PIAZZALUNGA MaïlysBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE103.9299.23100.91111.62
22LERONDEL SaulaDEVERS TROYES104.0693.3199.29119.59
23MILTENBERGER JuliaA.S.C.P.A.104.3494.18108.44110.41
24VIVIAND KaïnaBRON VERTICAL104.60100.32103.26110.22
25ROUX CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE104.8797.59107.87109.14
26TOMASI CarlaLE MUR106.3796.53107.02115.55
27MORIN ClothildeLE 8 ASSURE106.4292.75109.91116.60
28ROMAIN SaloméBRIANCON ESCALADE109.1095.68100.25131.38
29BEER AliceLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE109.84102.87109.02117.62
30DUFOUR LauranneBRON VERTICAL111.87108.15112.16115.30
31DOUDOU LisaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE113.97105.33113.70122.87
32CANU MallauryCLIMB UP LYON GERLAND114.10110.01113.41118.88
33LEROY BelenCLUB VERTIGE115.89112.35117.38117.94
34GACHET ZélieESCALAD'INDOOR117.71103.41121.21128.52
35GRANCOING RomaneMINERAL SPIRIT118.16113.81119.73120.95
36PHILIPPON Laurie LiseADHERENCE118.94112.81116.51127.50
37GRUYELLE AmélieCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY120.11100.90128.61130.82
38ADRIANSEN CélieA.S.C.P.A.121.51112.83115.61136.10
39CHEVALIER JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE123.83105.04128.49137.97
40BOUCARD FlorineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE125.35118.31126.21131.52
41ARCHIDOIT LydieVERTICAL'ART NANTES126.14110.60133.37134.45
42BENETON MalouMONISTROL VERTICALE126.42111.81120.95146.50
43PALMER EmmaLicence HORS CLUB128.73106.51116.64163.04
44ROUX ValentineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE128.74126.53126.89132.81
45BLONDEAU EliaVERTICAL'ART NANTES129.01118.87123.50144.67
46THIRIOT LorraineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE129.36120.95122.65144.47
47GAILLARD LisaCLUB VERTIGE131.49126.03134.10134.35
48GRASLAND JehanneASPTT NANTES131.5799.14124.37171.19
49FOUGERES LoubnaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE131.63121.34129.19144.35
50MONIER CiskaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE132.86122.09131.23145.25
51BEER JulietteLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE133.00123.46131.48144.06
52BUFFARD EmilyLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE135.40128.99136.34140.86
53NECOL PalomaBOU'D'BROUSSE138.46126.05136.34152.98
54MAURICE JustineSAC A POF139.79115.81150.68152.87
55VAKOUME OcéaneMAURIENNE ESCALADE139.87123.88139.51156.23
56AVELINE MorganeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE139.96131.24134.35154.29
57CHEVALIER CamilleENTRE-TEMPS140.36132.79142.62145.66
58PAILHES InesTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB140.81135.47135.65151.31
59CAUCHARD AdèleMINERAL SPIRIT142.55119.32137.56170.76
60MORAIS Cassandra7A BAPAUME147.9896.25173.04174.66
61JAY JeanneA.S.C.P.A.148.76125.34160.38160.57
62CORNET JulietteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE150.09129.19158.06163.01
63SINIC EoliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE153.81132.19132.88196.35
64KUHL Julia2APN GRIMPE155.8097.77119.19250.43
65LACROUTE ColineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE157.02142.22159.59169.25
66MAZERIE IsabelleA.P.E.M.158.39132.69162.72179.77
67FAILLE CamilleE.S. MASSY158.40112.83120.59241.78
68MARTINEZ AgatheMINERAL SPIRIT171.31155.95164.09193.90
69CLEMENT AgatheUSBY ESCALADE175.20126.39155.30243.92
70LESAGE MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE178.41119.02181.78234.42
71GONZALEZ MarilouUSBY ESCALADE178.81123.47163.04249.91
72BONTEMPS AlixTEAM SOLO ESCALADE182.57161.00175.84210.86
73GAUDIN ClémenceCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE183.74170.16179.06202.01
74PUJOL EvaE.S. MASSY186.92129.95179.77251.04
75LANDREVIE MargauxLicence HORS CLUB187.34174.06190.57197.40
76ECOTIERE NoéliePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS187.39153.59155.15253.44
77LERONDEL MeijeDEVERS TROYES197.74117.64121.89353.69
78VANDEWOESTYNE ZoéAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE204.15142.61231.17238.66
79HUMBERT NinaUSBY ESCALADE204.57131.76216.21265.73
80FAYE JoanaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE209.09154.47159.58313.23
81PANIANDY MargotPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL212.48138.15189.85309.43
82GRISON OrianeU.S.B. MONTAGNE226.17128.69179.77370.06
83BONZOM MaudBLOCK'OUT CERGY226.52162.38255.51261.68
84RIBEIL CoralineUSBY ESCALADE228.36135.71252.54296.84
85HAMELLE ManonVILLENNES ESCALADE228.99132.69246.15308.14
86BEAUFORT EmmaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL230.85185.83189.71317.01
87SALMON LeslieLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU236.17133.92219.40355.20
88BORé MaelleA.E.S.M. CHOLET237.36131.28179.77401.03
89CHATEIGNER LucieA.E.S.M. CHOLET239.53144.53165.08408.97
90CALOT LilouENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE244.04149.41263.99318.73
91BLAIS EmelineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS244.87177.45204.71352.46
92EON ElenBLOCK'OUT RENNES251.91167.24201.22387.26
93JELIC MauraneCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE252.14127.98128.79499.64
94CLETON KimBOU'D'BROUSSE252.23167.97261.32327.39
95CAUDRON CarmenA.S.S.G.A.262.49162.65296.95327.87
96VAILLANT ClémenceCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON269.28201.48208.28398.07
97GRAVELEINE LauraVADO ESCALADE270.66231.17250.17330.64
98GERARD VictoriaLACROIX ESCALADE273.92194.45240.26387.05
99GIRARD PaulineIMAGINE274.11146.51256.69419.13
100LEMOINE LeyaneIMAGINE284.49173.04254.43426.01
101GERARDIN AliceSMUS ESCALADE284.50268.56278.16306.78
102MATHIEU SalomeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS288.12139.02155.50569.85
103DE JACQUELOT HéloiseDEGRE PLUS290.60162.38257.96451.46
104LACOUR NinonTEAM SOLO ESCALADE290.82156.83239.21476.41
105WAUTHIER LéaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL292.26147.49259.32469.97
106RENARD LaurineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES293.28267.56289.18323.09
107SOREAU JulieBOU'D'BROUSSE295.33138.16270.53477.31
108GOARNIGOU JeannelleC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION298.00170.27354.84368.89
109LEBRUN MarionCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE300.04218.72281.15400.25
110BACOT MarjolaineGRIMP'FORTH300.25271.52284.54344.68
111SAMMARCHI ChloéCAHORS ESCALADE308.77137.81233.33555.16
112LÉONARD LucieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION308.83162.38365.94398.18
113RAMOND MarieBLOCK'OUT LILLE311.28223.25244.50466.09
114DENIMAL BrendaC.I.M.E.311.44163.08350.22421.02
115PROVENZANO MarinaVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL317.57191.25283.06478.40
116BALSA COSTA IsabelleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF328.03198.19320.67465.23
117LE NAVEOS CoriandeASPTT NANTES333.08211.91355.20432.14
118MEUDIC CéliaSTADE BORDELAIS338.25133.78318.73562.23
119GOMES Léa LouGRIMPEURS DES SABLES338.57143.80306.86565.05
120CASALES MargotE.S. MASSY342.76140.79432.78454.72
121BEHRA FlorineESCAPADE345.85269.50294.43473.63
122CAVIN NadègeEVASION NATURE 35347.80223.43382.13437.84
123BUCQUET AlmaLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE349.43159.90435.71452.68
124DOUGLAS SophiaCHAMBERY ESCALADE352.57102.36116.34839.00
125ROBERT BréanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE355.70110.22117.87839.00
126MOULIN LauretteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION357.50211.91390.65469.94
127SILVESTRE LoretteAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX361.53170.17322.85591.56
128FEUILLET OcéaneAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX365.32185.61325.25585.09
129QUENTIN EliseCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN366.95231.17395.58474.09
130LE GOFF MarineCLIMB UP BREST371.88155.50448.09512.05
131GAUTHIER LeaSAC A POF374.62107.42177.45839.00
132SAMANI LilaPYRENEA SPORTS375.59103.67184.10839.00
133MARIOTAT AlizéLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE376.48134.35156.08839.00
134LANGOUMOIS OraneESCAPADE378.65313.89331.79490.26
135ROBINE AuxaneGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE379.28243.59430.94463.32
136STROBEL CelineLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE381.58149.65156.08839.00
137BAUVIN MargauxTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE381.95143.00163.86839.00
138DEPRIESTER SophieHEIDI ESCALADE385.42223.98450.59481.70
139CASSAN MaelysTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE385.61146.02461.04549.77
140MC CARRON SophieCLUB VERTIGE391.19136.34198.22839.00
141VALADIE Marie LaurePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL393.38149.33191.82839.00
142POINTHIER ElodieLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS397.49293.19406.25493.02
143POUGET JulietteTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE397.58171.83181.90839.00
144AGRAPART MalysCLUB HARDBLOC399.26105.52253.25839.00
145BLANC LolaROC EN STOCK400.46364.64407.50429.23
146DAURELLE MorganeCAHORS ESCALADE401.16180.59491.83531.05
147URTIZVEREA CamilleAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES408.19152.94232.63839.00
148FERRY NoelyaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCAL410.78177.70215.63839.00
149POIRIER AureliaTEAM SOLO ESCALADE414.62175.26483.40585.20
150FERNANDEZ NaomiSURESNES ESCALADE428.76197.80249.48839.00
151LEFEBVRE AgatheSPID'EURE430.04191.18449.69649.25
152LADLAD LesleyE.S. MASSY432.03179.96277.13839.00
153VERDON LisaASPTT NANTES443.69129.88362.18839.00
154DAZIN IrisBACOGRIMP'444.05227.17406.19698.80
155DESCOUBES MarieCAF EN TETE NANCY446.67173.04363.45803.52
156BERGER EmmaA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR454.80152.88372.52839.00
157VIGNERON EmmaA.S. GRIMPER460.15130.38580.74669.33
158MAREST AurelieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION464.96153.50402.37839.00
159KNERR SarahLES VOIES SALEES466.64148.56412.37839.00
160CHARTIER OcéaneBACOGRIMP'467.29228.30445.73727.83
161CORVAISIER SoniaE.S. MASSY468.79280.53286.83839.00
162JANOT DUPAS ValereENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE472.04262.34314.79839.00
163PONTHIEUX RomaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE475.63253.53334.37839.00
164LEVEQUE MarineTHE ROOF RENNES477.57154.46439.25839.00
165BOUCHAIN Judith7A BAPAUME478.29257.25338.61839.00
166CHAPALAIN SolèneCLIMB UP BREST478.31209.78487.37737.78
167WIECZOREK TiphanieHENIN TEAM GRIMPE486.00275.66343.35839.00
168EMILE LucieE.S. MASSY486.80288.33333.06839.00
169BENSEIH FATIMAACCES ESCALADE488.43265.75360.55839.00
170MARIGO LeaE.S. MASSY490.37265.65366.45839.00
171Gauthier GabrielleUSBY ESCALADE491.06283.06351.12839.00
172SLAMTI LénaA.S. GRIMPER492.13181.61595.52699.25
173GUIDEZ Audrey7A BAPAUME493.44286.99354.32839.00
174STALIN LaureneCEPE Escalade494.29187.98455.90839.00
175FERNANDES BATISTA MelinaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE494.59238.52406.25839.00
176IAGGI LéaneA.S. GRIMPER494.73202.57600.65680.98
177ILPIDE OrianneENTRE-TEMPS496.80240.65410.74839.00
178PERTUZON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION498.13424.58503.09566.72
179MILHAUD JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE498.58140.51516.24839.00
180DESCHAMPS ChloéC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION504.76167.24508.05839.00
181DAUMAS JustineTY KRAPAT518.60256.65460.16839.00
182GALLAROTTI MaëlleTY KRAPAT519.55252.23467.42839.00
183VERGNOLLE MarionCLUB HARDBLOC521.62260.78465.09839.00
184TAILLEBOIS JustineCLUB HARDBLOC523.44273.64457.67839.00
185LEFRERE EmaDEGRE PLUS524.38303.16430.99839.00
186DREVIN ClaraSMUS ESCALADE525.74280.56457.67839.00
187CAMELIN FelicieREADY TO GRIMPE531.08370.06384.17839.00
188JEULIN MélanieCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE534.09181.78581.48839.00
189HUANG AliceDEVERS TROYES534.45368.24396.10839.00
190DONNINI CléoCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE535.89385.22413.55808.91
191LE BERRE KlervieGRIMPE EN TÊTE535.96288.33480.55839.00
192MIGNOT LilouODACES537.84306.41468.12839.00
193DECOURT MaureenC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION539.46358.84420.54839.00
194MONA CamilleGENERATION ROC540.02390.43390.64839.00
195VAUTRIN ClaraASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE540.42306.41475.86839.00
196DEHAME AuroreREADY TO GRIMPE541.53390.35395.24839.00
197WILL LisonGENERATION ROC541.88377.84408.80839.00
198PREYTAL LolaPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS542.94352.75437.08839.00
199CASTERMAN JenniferHENIN TEAM GRIMPE544.33324.65469.34839.00
200DESPORTES JadeREZ'IN ET ROC549.59371.16438.62839.00
201SAUGIER LilaODACES550.20339.89471.71839.00
202PIHAN LauraASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE550.32320.35491.60839.00
203SAULNIER SolèneSMUS ESCALADE551.90320.35496.35839.00
204SATURNIN DE BALLANGEN VictoireA.P.E.M.552.97243.59576.32839.00
205CATARINO JuliaSMUS ESCALADE555.97348.37480.55839.00
206ROUSSEAU NinonLES LEZARDS559.96402.22438.65839.00
207CHIREUX LylouCLUB HARDBLOC560.35344.08497.96839.00
208BENARD Lou AnneLES MONTES EN L'AIR565.97398.07460.83839.00
209LONGUENESSE CamilleASPTT NANTES566.36342.23517.85839.00
210DECELLE MaelysVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL568.11361.79503.55839.00
211CHAPON MANONCLIMB UP CAEN580.60418.78484.03839.00
212ABICHA ZoéESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE581.34408.84496.19839.00
213FLABEAU AliceAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF585.01337.15578.89839.00
214FAISANT AmandineVARAP'RANCE585.97447.19471.72839.00
215MALLE SoniaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE587.05384.44537.72839.00
216FONTAINE LouisiaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE594.33344.48599.50839.00
217SCOLARIS IlariaCHAMBERY ESCALADE594.56105.68839.00839.00
218SANJUAN ElodieA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE595.05172.02774.14839.00
219BERTONE MargotE.S. MASSY596.28110.83839.00839.00
220EMERIAU MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION597.11186.79765.55839.00
221PLASSOUX DJIGA InaCHAMBERY ESCALADE598.20116.59839.00839.00
222JEAN AdelineASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA598.21352.72602.90839.00
223CALLIET OctavieMINERAL SPIRIT598.91118.74839.00839.00
224LEROY MargauxPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL599.19371.95586.63839.00
225WATILLON LucieTEAM BLOCK’OUT599.52120.56839.00839.00
226CARO WELMANT AnaelleESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES599.71121.13839.00839.00
227LARZUL CapucineBOU'D'BROUSSE600.14122.43839.00839.00
228DUPUY LéaPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL600.15352.72608.73839.00
229GODECHOT JeanneSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR601.14125.42839.00839.00
230LORMIER PaulineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE601.26186.79777.98839.00
231GROSPIRON LenaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE601.63126.90839.00839.00
232ALLIBE MaëlleESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME601.96127.88839.00839.00
233LEBEHOT ChloéCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE602.66129.97839.00839.00
234CHANOURDIE JuliaALBANAIS VERTICAL603.17131.50839.00839.00
235ROUET MarionASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA604.14361.87611.55839.00
236WOLFF KimPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS605.11137.33839.00839.00
237HOULES LisaAUTAN GRIMPER606.09140.26839.00839.00
238HAWKINS MiuraLicence HORS CLUB606.14140.43839.00839.00
239VARENNES EstelleASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA606.41377.33602.90839.00
240MOISSON LisaCLUB VERTIGE607.30143.90839.00839.00
241BOURDENX DEPEYRAS MarieBLOC SPOT607.53366.80616.80839.00
242ARC NolwennVERTICAL'ART NANTES608.30146.91839.00839.00
243LE CLAINCHE AzilizV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE610.05152.14839.00839.00
244CARPENTIER ElineCHAMBERY ESCALADE610.41153.24839.00839.00
245BERLINGARD ElodieBRON VERTICAL610.81154.43839.00839.00
246ROEGIERS CharlotteSAC A POF611.74157.21839.00839.00
247JACQUOT AlixESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME611.79157.38839.00839.00
248LAPORTE MarieCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE612.18158.53839.00839.00
249IMBERT MarieC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE613.18454.78545.75839.00
250MELESSE OliviaBLOCK'OUT PARIS613.42288.33712.92839.00
251TELLIER LilouCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS613.50162.49839.00839.00
252VIVIER MélodieC.O.D.C. ESCALADE614.21164.63839.00839.00
253BURGOD-DERRIER LivLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE614.38165.14839.00839.00
254THOMAS LouanneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE614.38165.15839.00839.00
255SAP CécileA.S.C.P.A.614.49165.47839.00839.00
256PASTOR OcéaneUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES615.09167.26839.00839.00
257SIMON AliciaCHAMBERY ESCALADE615.30167.91839.00839.00
258MIGNON RukminiESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS616.07170.22839.00839.00
259BERTRAND VirginieAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE616.35171.06839.00839.00
260BOYER PaulineCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE618.46177.37839.00839.00
261GAILLARD H?lo?seLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE619.56180.69839.00839.00
262FLANDRIN MelanieESCALADE 5 PLUS619.94181.82839.00839.00
263BRIERE LouanaHORIZON VERTICAL620.51183.52839.00839.00
264MAINETTI MarieS.M.U.C. ESCALADE620.72184.17839.00839.00
265VALADIE LaurencePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL621.40186.21839.00839.00
266COTTARD PerrineCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE621.43186.29839.00839.00
267BREVET TiphaineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE621.60186.79839.00839.00
268GUYON PaulineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS622.09306.41720.86839.00
269GELLENONCOURT CathyAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES622.54189.62839.00839.00
270SOULE FlorenceBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE623.37192.12839.00839.00
271LEONARD MargotMINERAL SPIRIT623.63192.89839.00839.00
272BALLET EnolaAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES623.95193.86839.00839.00
273DESCHAMPS DoriaA.S.R.U.C.624.43478.78555.52839.00
274GUENIOT FannyVERTICAL MANS625.19197.57839.00839.00
275DROUARD JeanneBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES625.32197.95839.00839.00
275OUDAR SophieDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE625.32197.95839.00839.00
277FENNICHE InèsBLOCK'OUT CERGY625.81320.35718.08839.00
278LAMY ElisaCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE626.49201.48839.00839.00
279DUBOIS NathalieV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE628.24206.72839.00839.00
280COTE SolveigBOULDER ZONE628.34207.01839.00839.00
281LEVIS SaloméROC EVASION ANNECY629.85211.56839.00839.00
282FRANCOIS MaryseDEVERS TROYES630.11212.34839.00839.00
283JEUSEL PAULINEGRAL 53630.72214.17839.00839.00
284GAGET MarionCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS631.68331.79724.26839.00
285JEANNEAU LouiseTEAM SOLO ESCALADE632.95220.84839.00839.00
286BJARNASON SvanaLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE632.99220.97839.00839.00
287HAMEL LucieROC ET VOL634.12489.83573.52839.00
288LASSERE ClémentineA.S. UNIVERSITE P.SABATIER634.84226.51839.00839.00
289BRACCIALI AmandinePASSY ESCALADE636.73232.19839.00839.00
290GRAVIER AnoukATOUTPRISES637.46275.85797.53839.00
291LEVY HéloïseLES ENFANTS DU ROC639.55240.65839.00839.00
292SARTELET Dany-marieSAC A POF641.72247.16839.00839.00
293DE MOUY AdélieATOUTPRISES646.31296.95802.97839.00
294HAFFEMAYER JustineRESINE ET SILEX648.40466.35639.84839.00
295CHARRIER LisaE.S. MASSY650.78274.35839.00839.00
296LEBRETON RosanePANTIN ESCALADE655.70306.41821.70839.00
297GIRARDET MarineE.S. MASSY657.27293.80839.00839.00
298LEUTARD MargotCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES657.71295.13839.00839.00
299VABOIS JulieGRIMP'FORTH659.43300.30839.00839.00
300INZERILLI PruneE.S. MASSY659.76301.29839.00839.00
301BRUNELLE MaliaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE660.84304.51839.00839.00
302SION JulietteSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR664.09314.26839.00839.00
303BONNEFOY CLERC HélèneOUT'GRIMP666.80322.41839.00839.00
304COURTEAULT ClémenceATOUTPRISES667.48352.75810.69839.00
305FAVAREL MarineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB668.63327.88839.00839.00
306YRIEIX LéaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB669.58330.74839.00839.00
307DELAGE SabrinaA.P.E.M.670.61333.83839.00839.00
308ROUAUD LénéïdeLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS671.04444.96729.16839.00
309COMBES LucieCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE672.22338.66839.00839.00
310COULLEIT PérineBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB672.90340.70839.00839.00
311FAGE PaulineCLIMB UP BREST673.87463.56719.05839.00
312RUAULT MathildeAMEROC675.49348.48839.00839.00
313DANCOURT JulieV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE675.53348.58839.00839.00
314BROSSEAU EmelineLES VOIES SALEES681.47366.42839.00839.00
315BAYON LéaHENIN TEAM GRIMPE681.76367.28839.00839.00
316WILHELM EliseJURA VERTICAL682.29368.86839.00839.00
317TANGUY GlannonTHE ROOF BREST684.80376.39839.00839.00
318DEREGNAUCOURT LeaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE686.15380.45839.00839.00
319BLERON PaulineA.P.E.M.686.98382.93839.00839.00
320COUSIN MarianneGENERATION ROC687.28383.84839.00839.00
321DESPREZ TiffanieREADY TO GRIMPE687.79385.37839.00839.00
322LE BUANNIC CHAN AlexaneREZ'IN ET ROC688.79388.36839.00839.00
323TERY CoralieBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE689.55390.65839.00839.00
324ALGLAVE CamilleAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE691.02395.05839.00839.00
325VIGNON ClaireLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE691.03395.09839.00839.00
326CANO LucieREADY TO GRIMPE691.48396.44839.00839.00
327MORINEAU LE HOUSSINE JulietteGENERATION ROC692.08398.24839.00839.00
328L HERMITE SarahCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT693.03500.07740.01839.00
329JULLIEN LisaA.S. GRIMPER693.48402.44839.00839.00
330SASSIGNOL BénédicteLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL693.88403.64839.00839.00
331BEDEL MaëlleCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN694.23404.69839.00839.00
332DHANGER ClaireCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS694.75406.25839.00839.00
333DEVERS AnnabelleREADY TO GRIMPE696.65411.94839.00839.00
334MASSIAS MelanieCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE697.18413.53839.00839.00
335ROGER MargotAU PIED DES MURS699.84421.52839.00839.00
336MATHERON CamilleFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE701.48591.33674.10839.00
337SABLIN MorganeA.S. LAIQUE AY702.15428.46839.00839.00
337MALAISé EmilieEPERNAY ESCALADE702.15428.46839.00839.00
339JANASZEWICZ ElodieR.E.V.E.707.43444.28839.00839.00
340NOAILLON HélèneLicence HORS CLUB709.46450.37839.00839.00
341SAUCET MargauxBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE709.48450.45839.00839.00
342RIVIERE ElodiePARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS710.19452.58839.00839.00
343DAZIN MachaBACOGRIMP'710.87454.60839.00839.00
344GIRAUD ElsaMONISTROL VERTICALE711.55456.65839.00839.00
345LAUNAY MarionGUERLEDAN ESCALADE711.74457.21839.00839.00
346LE BONNIEC SophieSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
346LE RALLIC-MAHO OonaSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
346VENET BruneSENESCALADE712.41459.24839.00839.00
349CHAKROUN ZoéMINERAL SPIRIT714.63465.89839.00839.00
350DANGER MarineASPTT DIGNE715.64468.91839.00839.00
351MANOUVRIER MaevaESCALADE CLUB SALONAIS717.55621.61692.05839.00
352LE LAY ElisaTY KRAPAT718.16476.49839.00839.00
353MOTTE LiseBOU'D'BROUSSE718.44477.31839.00839.00
353BOULLY ManonAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE718.44477.31839.00839.00
355ARCHIDOIT CathiaASPTT NANTES720.16482.49839.00839.00
356L HARIDON GwendolineSENESCALADE720.65483.95839.00839.00
357OLIVIERI LuciePANTIN ESCALADE721.09485.28839.00839.00
358MARIEL LucieLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI722.18488.53839.00839.00
359GUILLON AmandineCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES723.11491.32839.00839.00
360GIORGIO AudreyHEIDI ESCALADE723.83493.49839.00839.00
361MARTIN GilianePLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE725.67499.00839.00839.00
362VALETTE AIOUAZ InesTHE ROOF RENNES727.62504.85839.00839.00
363VIANCE BRESSAUDIER LiseODACES727.62504.86839.00839.00
364GERARD ÉmelineLACROIX ESCALADE727.99505.98839.00839.00
365BENETON IsiaMONISTROL VERTICALE728.28506.84839.00839.00
366GIRAUD Anne-laureLE 8 ASSURE729.72511.16839.00839.00
367DURY JessicaVALJO'GRIMPE729.95511.85839.00839.00
368LORENTE MélineCANTON GRIMP'730.21512.64839.00839.00
369GRIVOT EmmaF.J.E.P.732.88520.64839.00839.00
369DECHAVANNE AlexandraSAINT HEAND ESCALADE732.88520.64839.00839.00
371MAXIME LauraGRIMPE D'BLOC734.62525.85839.00839.00
372TROUILLET AlysseCANTON GRIMP'736.61531.84839.00839.00
372GIRIN LaureC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL736.61531.84839.00839.00
374RICHOU JulietteLE HAVRE ESCALADE737.51534.52839.00839.00
375DESTAIS MaevaASPTT DIGNE737.74535.22839.00839.00
376BATAILHOU JustineROC ET VOL739.91541.72839.00839.00
377GOURRET PerrineGRIMPE D'BLOC740.62543.85839.00839.00
378CLAPEYRON MaelysVERTI'COISE741.41546.24839.00839.00
379FOULDRIN MathildeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION741.84547.52839.00839.00
379COUVRY CamilleA.S.R.U.C.741.84547.52839.00839.00
381DESERT SuzieCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION744.51555.52839.00839.00
382MASSOU LaureQUERCY GRIMPE748.99568.97839.00839.00
383ROBBE CassandraAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF750.46573.37839.00839.00
384LEMAISTRE EmilieA.S.R.U.C.750.51573.52839.00839.00
385FOCCHANERE JulieMONT 2 VERTICAL753.49582.48839.00839.00
386SARAMANDIF DorianeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS754.09584.26839.00839.00
387VARET GabrielleEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS755.22587.66839.00839.00
388Magy CapucineGRIMPEURS DES SABLES756.44591.32839.00839.00
389VAUDECRANNE ZoéROMO GRIMP756.56591.67839.00839.00
390BULLOT ChloeESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS758.10596.31839.00839.00
391FLUCHOT ChristelleMONT 2 VERTICAL758.19596.57839.00839.00
392LACOTTE AlexandraMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE758.24596.72839.00839.00
393LAMY AnaisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS759.85601.56839.00839.00
394BEROUJON MaylisMONT 2 VERTICAL760.12602.37839.00839.00
395GABORIAU MathildeDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE761.57606.70839.00839.00
396MAUNOURY LouiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS761.81607.43839.00839.00
397GUYON LouiseLEI LAGRAMUSAS763.90613.69839.00839.00
398MARTINET MarionRAID EN INDRE763.97613.91839.00839.00
399BLAIS CassandreCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE766.34621.02839.00839.00
400URRUTY MarionAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX766.89622.67839.00839.00
400CLUZET LucyGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE766.89622.67839.00839.00
402BURAUD MélanieAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX771.42636.26839.00839.00
403REYDON JustineSPID'EURE773.95643.86839.00839.00
404TOUZE AlexiaGRIMP'EURE778.33656.98839.00839.00
405BALLIGAND SandraRESINE ET SILEX780.35663.06839.00839.00
406PARDOEN JulieASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE782.39669.17839.00839.00
407RATEL MaryeRESINE ET SILEX782.83670.50839.00839.00
408BARBE RoxaneESCALADAMVILLE785.76679.29839.00839.00
409GABORIAU MathildeS.M.U.C. ESCALADE787.99685.96839.00839.00
410CHARRIAT ClementineMAY'ROC790.45693.36839.00839.00
411BAUDRY VioletteESCULAPE792.27698.80839.00839.00
412ROELANDT EliseESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE795.18707.55839.00839.00
413MADELAINE Marie LineG.E.R.C.795.79709.38839.00839.00
414LE MINOUX EnolaESCAL'798.51717.53839.00839.00
415BOURGET MargotLicence HORS CLUB801.59726.77839.00839.00
416JAMMES MelanieG.E.R.C.802.09728.27839.00839.00
417BERTRAND JulieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL803.64732.91839.00839.00
417GANDIT JeanneBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE803.64732.91839.00839.00
417VÉRON BarbaraBLOCK'OUT CERGY803.64732.91839.00839.00
420MANCEL CélineROC'H N BLOC803.91733.73839.00839.00
421LE TAREAU LéaGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE808.69748.08839.00839.00
422JULLIAN ClémenceLES GECKOS DU GOËLO809.00749.01839.00839.00
423COPPOLA StefaniaCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS809.50750.51839.00839.00
423SILVERTAND ElineLES LEZARDS809.50750.51839.00839.00
425MARION RéaneROC'H N BLOC811.57756.72839.00839.00
426PETITIER DaphnéGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE813.27761.81839.00839.00
427FENEUIL CoralieROC'H N BLOC814.71766.14839.00839.00
428COUSSEAU LiseJE GRIMPE 85816.33771.00839.00839.00
429GAUTIER ZoéROC ET BLOC SEVRE820.17782.52839.00839.00
430MARTINEAU ElodieCLUB YETI821.92787.76839.00839.00
431DUBOIS ConstancePIERRE BLANCHE823.90793.69839.00839.00
431BOUT ClémenceCLUB YETI823.90793.69839.00839.00
433BOUILLE JulieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE831.55816.64839.00839.00
434WALZER EmilieCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE833.57822.72839.00839.00
435PIOCHE KarolineCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE836.05830.16839.00839.00
436DUBOIS LouisePANTIN ESCALADE836.67832.00839.00839.00
437MARTINOT MaëlyssCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE838.98838.95839.00839.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
U16 Femme
RangNomClubPoints123
1PUECH YAZID LouiseCHAMBERY ESCALADE474.14467.10477.31478.01
2AUCLAIR LouENTRE-TEMPS482.75480.15482.99485.10
3ALVERNHE LunaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE487.07482.39487.27491.56
4RIDOUANI ImaneASPTT NANTES488.05485.73487.25491.18
5BERNUZ LisonLEZARDS DE LESCAR488.48485.17489.79490.48
6TRAN-MINH DianeA.S.C.P.A.490.32487.43491.62491.91
7NORE JeanneUNION SAINT BRUNO490.95490.78490.81491.27
8BRUCKER MélusineA.S.C.P.A.491.04488.05491.84493.23
9PLANCHON MelineIMAGINE493.81486.70492.52502.21
10BREBION MachaARDESCA494.63492.05494.52497.32
11HUBRECHT MaïaPYRENEA SPORTS494.89492.13492.34500.21
12LE SCANFF MarionCLUB VERTIGE495.41491.14497.49497.60
13BALBI LudivineBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE495.71492.13492.61502.40
14LUDES CandiceSAC A POF495.74488.87496.61501.73
15FARO MathildeCLUB VERTIGE496.35494.07495.49499.50
16CASADO SaloméLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS496.48490.80498.10500.55
17CANTU ElenaCHAMBERY ESCALADE496.78486.17497.78506.39
18GOUELLO AlwenaTY KRAPAT496.82495.19496.93498.33
19CUSSAGUET KeziahPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL496.96493.12498.80498.96
20VIALA OliviaUNION SAINT BRUNO497.42496.29497.32498.65
21VILLEGAS AmbreCLUB VERTIGE499.31494.43494.67508.84
22FERRET ValentineCLUB VERTIGE500.48496.37500.80504.28
23LARGE EmmaCLUB VERTIGE501.73492.52506.26506.41
24ZUBKOV ArinaA.S. GRIMPER502.25492.52503.04511.18
25PASSEMARD ElisaVERTI'CADE505.21495.70508.34511.60
26JUBERT ChloéA.S.C.P.A.505.79499.41504.95513.02
27FAURE ManonDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE506.23502.38503.54512.78
28POUPON NAVARRO JulietteCAHORS ESCALADE507.93498.92500.12524.75
29DECLERCQ AmélieLE 8 ASSURE511.86507.26513.18515.15
30LEFEVRE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR511.88503.34513.79518.51
31MICHELIER CamilleAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF514.20512.06512.91517.62
32FOURNET NinonROC EVASION ANNECY514.56506.90508.86527.92
33BASQUE SélèneVAYRESTICAL516.07504.25521.38522.58
34SAKUMA NonokoLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE519.59513.07517.61528.08
35PHILIPPE OcéaneBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE519.77501.56523.44534.30
36VACHELARD EnëaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE520.49509.51517.93534.04
37VAUTIER BUISSON ZoeLES MONTES EN L'AIR521.03504.93518.48539.69
38HAAG LivC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION522.16501.73506.34558.42
39DESTOUCHES AgatheUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES522.59516.57523.44527.75
40GOIN AnaeleCLUB HARDBLOC522.61507.98520.17539.69
41DAUFRESNE ChloeLES MONTES EN L'AIR525.67519.96524.72532.33
42LEVEILLE RomaneLES MONTES EN L'AIR525.85515.70530.47531.37
43BALBON ARNAUD MaëlleA.L.M.A.526.22513.07528.43537.17
44LE PIN LolaASPTT NANTES526.48507.98530.96540.51
45GARCIA PaulineCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE526.94510.39534.04536.40
46BERTHOLON MargotSAC A POF527.71510.91534.65537.56
47ROSENBLATT SachaAU PIED DES MURS532.32506.34540.79549.84
48COUSSEAU ClaireJE GRIMPE 85532.67514.41517.46566.15
49VILLEDIEU MaelaneAUSTRAL ROC534.55487.33490.50625.81
50CRESPEL InkaBLOCK'OUT RENNES535.33504.38533.45568.17
51PARDON LouiseCLUB VERTIGE535.45525.42529.64551.30
52BOUTIN-GUILLEAU LucileSURESNES ESCALADE537.18504.35537.03570.16
53MORINEAU ErellVERTICAL'ART NANTES538.86537.37538.98540.22
54BROSSON LouisonMAURIENNE ESCALADE541.80528.99543.85552.57
55SVENSSON-HUIN JulieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE543.08521.53541.85565.87
56LE LAY SaloméTY KRAPAT544.29509.87531.36591.65
57ECAILLE AmbreDEVERS TROYES545.35512.01561.79562.24
58SALAüN AmélieLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE547.69536.40550.12556.56
59DEZELLUS AdeleBRON VERTICAL547.78538.98551.95552.42
60CASALES GabrielleCLUB HARDBLOC549.73505.61551.08592.49
61VENET LucieST PIERRE ESCALADE551.31545.07551.95556.90
62ROBERT VictoireARDESCA552.55538.98548.59570.09
63PINEL JeanneMONISTROL VERTICALE552.57527.47562.02568.23
64PANEK SashaMONISTROL VERTICALE553.37533.94555.37570.80
65TERMELET LiséaAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE553.41540.36551.95567.93
66NEBUT ClémentineAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE553.60541.29558.52561.00
67MERCIER BOTERF YounaMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE556.25544.92552.72571.10
68GAULTIER CharlineAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES556.87503.28526.59640.75
69SADKI LinaPLANETE GRIMPE556.98536.34543.85590.76
70JACQUA MEDJAHED ThilleliESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS557.68543.42543.85585.77
71FARGETTON JulietteLACROIX ESCALADE557.90523.11565.29585.31
72LOUVEL NAUDIN ElinaCOC ESCALADE558.62514.71565.29595.86
73LEROY TitouaneCLUB VERTIGE560.31534.06567.93578.95
74LE MEUDEC JeanneCARROZ VERTICAL560.41546.79557.74576.71
75INOCENCIO LouiseB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE562.12538.94560.23587.19
76BOET LénaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL565.59533.01573.36590.39
77VILLAIN MaïlysA.S. ROC & PYRENE565.98517.46527.64652.85
78DROUET JuliaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION568.16528.31546.00630.17
79PIARD AnaëlleCLUB VERTIGE568.65550.47563.75591.72
80BROBAN TiphenLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE569.68536.13544.06628.84
81NASLIN ValentineLES VOIES SALEES572.70542.66546.00629.44
82ROUZAUD KeliaBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE574.55522.18581.75619.72
83ESTRAT AdelineARDESCA576.12537.60583.62607.13
84DUVAL ElsaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE576.98567.93578.25584.77
85MONTHEIL ElsaLE MUR582.01528.79551.95665.28
86POLES LolaLE MUR582.12530.01532.79683.55
87RISS MariskaCLUB HARDBLOC583.14526.52547.63675.27
88FRATANI DANIEL ElisaCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE584.23554.02594.53604.15
89LEGRAIN ChloéCOC ESCALADE584.38546.00600.66606.49
90ROUQUETTE NinonCAHORS ESCALADE587.07538.89562.37659.96
91ROLLET LilyLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR588.84554.45605.98606.08
92DAVID ManonUSBY ESCALADE590.44502.93551.08717.31
93YOUNG AméliaLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI591.08563.75565.74643.74
94LE BERRUYER AnakinGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE591.87534.42608.18633.02
95PELLOUX FONTAINE SuzanneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE592.95524.78571.69682.39
96LE ROCH ClaraDEVERS TROYES594.17538.24615.08629.18
97LE GLAUNEC EmmaPYRENEA SPORTS594.76535.91580.13668.24
98VAUTIER BUISSON LilouLES MONTES EN L'AIR595.07568.51606.66610.05
99NECTOUX TiffennCARROZ VERTICAL595.92576.16593.32618.29
100CAVALIE JulieCAHORS ESCALADE596.03545.33580.67662.10
101DEJOUX ManonAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE596.10579.53594.07614.70
102GUINAUDEAU-MARNE EmaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON596.98574.44580.67635.83
103DEQUAIRE VictoireB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE597.04581.82595.16614.15
104KERVELLA JeanneCLUB VERTIGE597.25579.53604.07608.15
105NEGRE ChloéBLOCK'OUT LILLE598.06530.03577.49686.67
106LANDES PUJADES ClaraTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB598.98539.40606.08651.45
107BOURREAU PaulineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE599.91546.00590.82662.91
108GEORJON CandiceCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE600.68577.04607.55617.45
109FEVRE MarineHORIZON VERTICAL603.40573.63607.56629.00
110JARLIER THOMAS AgatheB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE608.62563.33622.50640.04
111MOUILLARD LeonieHORIZON VERTICAL609.77600.62612.16616.54
112BOURRILHON AmélieCHAMBERY ESCALADE611.04607.55609.29616.27
113PERROT RomyGENERATION ROC611.46591.21612.51630.67
114DU MERLE MarieE.S. MASSY614.75528.31644.90671.05
115BOURMAUD LouaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE615.96546.00628.09673.79
116LEMONNIER ManonCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON616.90593.73608.74648.24
117AUFFRAY LOISEL NawellESCAL'ARMOR617.61532.10562.18758.55
118SALLE PELTIER AnouckA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE617.66554.79632.03666.16
119OUGIER SoleneROC EN STOCK619.30610.21615.29632.39
120LE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE621.50609.29622.25632.97
121HUMEZ ApollineACCES ESCALADE623.25583.80596.18689.78
122VAUTIER MaïdiLES MONTES EN L'AIR624.09587.57614.73669.98
123BOULEY-FERREIRA ClémentineC.E.S.A.M.625.10609.29618.46647.55
124QUEMERAIS Andréa TY KRAPAT626.19587.57588.86702.15
125NOURET LenaCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES626.49557.41649.86672.20
126CAUVIN MorganeSMUS ESCALADE626.82553.26653.59673.61
127BOISSON CapucineC.E.S.A.M.626.82609.29633.00638.18
128CRETIEN LeonorIMAGINE627.57598.71632.37651.62
129NICAUD GUINAND LiliMONISTROL VERTICALE627.65609.29626.12647.55
130ABBRACCHIO LucieALTICIM FONT ROMEU627.92531.36656.11696.30
131BERRUER SybileA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE629.58590.36634.43663.96
132TAPIN LuhnaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE630.04607.85630.03652.23
133CORBIER LouaneCOC ESCALADE630.28565.64639.03686.17
134LEPLAT CléoLACROIX ESCALADE633.40593.73636.72669.74
135GIROT CapucineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN634.56613.05626.93663.70
136HERVE SarahGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE636.26607.66620.44680.67
137SANDSTROM LivaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES637.19554.51656.11700.96
138CHAIGNEAU GalitLES VOIES SALEES637.79577.49631.03704.84
139COLLET MonaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE639.79510.19526.93882.24
140GAILLARD MêlieA.S. ROC & PYRENE640.95549.74664.40708.72
141GERMAIN ManonTEAM VERTICAL'ART643.07532.10679.35717.76
142LEROY JustineLORRIS ESCALADE643.76515.70600.92814.67
143BELHAIRE SaloméHORIZON VERTICAL645.18622.72651.89660.92
144DA SILVA PamelaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS646.47546.00571.44821.96
145NICOLAS EleaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE646.84530.03615.64794.86
146CUTEAN IrisE.S. MASSY648.22574.19648.31722.17
146DAVI?RE JulietteCAF PAYS DE FLERS COMPETITION648.22619.37620.54704.76
148GAILLARD RoxaneA.S. ROC & PYRENE650.81537.61675.06739.77
149MONTCHAUSSE ShelyhanePIBRAC RANDONNEES MONTAGNE651.16559.66691.71702.10
150FONTAINE LoélineTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB651.17565.17675.06713.27
151SENAC JulietteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE651.59565.17684.60704.99
152REYNAUD EliseLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE652.47636.31643.57677.53
153SOULIER JeanneAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES654.04602.16649.08710.89
154JEAN AnoukTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB654.87541.29706.75716.58
155QUERTELET NoémieJE GRIMPE 85657.03599.94675.15696.00
156BAPTISTE Ty-linhLES VOIES SALEES658.10587.57666.15720.59
157RAGON ZoéDEVERS TROYES658.43587.05636.51751.74
158BRUYERE ManonC.E.S.A.M.666.93584.78617.45798.56
159HERMIL AMELIAC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION667.13615.08632.39753.92
160LIRON AgatheUNION SAINT BRUNO667.13587.36680.67733.37
161BEVEN NoémieHEIDI ESCALADE667.57546.00691.01765.69
162NEUBERT ManonBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE667.66631.14650.19721.66
163THISSEN YsaureCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE668.91599.76647.49759.49
164ROMMENS LucieIMAGINE670.16610.79697.99701.71
165SCHWARTZENBART LauraBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES671.06526.93599.94886.32
166BEAUMONT LanaA.S. GRIMPER673.66563.90565.48891.60
167LAURICELLA ChloeA.S. GRIMPER676.24546.91596.34885.47
168WELLER CleoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE679.51543.26672.17823.11
169BAUMER LilouENTRE-TEMPS680.20641.54643.32755.74
170DUMONT EleaENTRE-TEMPS680.97635.00641.54766.37
171PACTEAU--REIG ArwenTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE681.19557.04666.84819.70
172DAUGEARD MaëlysBACOGRIMP'681.21534.65654.42854.57
173DUCORON LinaACCES ESCALADE682.12611.61716.60718.14
174HERVET AnaïsLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE682.92544.96744.30759.49
175BARRE AdelineJURA VERTICAL686.47547.32746.87765.23
176ALVERNHE LoanBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE686.53552.08699.41808.10
177RICHARD ZoéENTRE-TEMPS687.56647.57650.81764.30
178FONTAINE LeaBRIANCON ESCALADE691.11584.78596.86891.68
179JARRIGE LisePYRENEA SPORTS692.12602.05725.89748.42
180LEDOUX ElineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE693.20549.75687.54842.32
181TRICOT EvaGRAL 53695.72542.23687.74857.19
182FOUCHER HanaBACOGRIMP'696.08574.19649.36864.68
183GARNIER InesMAY'ROC697.99546.00687.74860.23
184AUCLAIR EstelleGENERATION ROC699.22655.72658.14783.79
185CHABANNE PruneESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES703.94663.53710.39737.90
186MEYER LouROC EN STOCK704.69640.68675.53797.87
187GUERIN MaudESCALABEL711.24507.60648.11978.00
188LEFRANCOIS FloreJURA VERTICAL711.97562.83760.57812.51
189DEBARD SaloméMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE712.92567.93592.84978.00
190MOUROT LucilleEST'KALAD CLUB713.52528.43634.13978.00
191CAILLE AliceMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE719.32635.56671.79850.60
192LE RENARD CleoGRAL 53720.75619.37676.34866.55
193MARIN CamillePLANETE GRIMPE721.17558.74626.78978.00
194ANDRIEU LucileLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR722.72592.84597.33978.00
195MATS AmyDEVERS TROYES723.51636.51758.95775.06
196DELCASSE SophieESPACE GRIMPE724.95609.95726.05838.84
197CARDYN EmilieCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS726.27540.42762.28876.11
198LAPOTRE CapucineCAHORS ESCALADE730.02583.91754.12852.04
199LEGRAND AimieGRAL 53739.08637.78704.80874.65
200GOGAN AlexiaBLOCK'OUT CERGY740.06713.21715.12791.84
201MUTEL BRIAND OrianeCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE741.97676.77741.83807.32
202BLANC LAPIERRE NinaESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS742.04614.75633.38978.00
203PALMARO EmmaCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE742.16600.66647.81978.00
204HAIRAULT RomaneSMUS ESCALADE744.93575.00681.78978.00
205RUMIGNY CeriseCLUB HARDBLOC745.27684.46732.63818.72
206LE MOAL LEFEUVRE ZiaBRON VERTICAL746.13612.84647.55978.00
207GREGORI LiliLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE747.85618.01647.55978.00
208REVILLON TifenLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR750.22612.84659.81978.00
209SANANIKONE NoemieBLOCK'OUT CERGY750.40673.15726.75851.29
210DELROCHE Chloe7A BAPAUME751.54710.53720.44823.65
211AHONDA Mawuli LouiseLES MONTES EN L'AIR751.62618.48658.39978.00
212KIMMEL LucieLES ENFANTS DU ROC752.14615.08764.90876.44
213THIERY-DE-REMBAU Ema RoseBLOCK'OUT CERGY752.52680.60723.20853.75
214WARGNY BriannaMEGALITHE752.93577.30703.48978.00
215LASHERMES LucieLACROIX ESCALADE754.78684.64723.30856.39
216RAMEL LouiseALTICIM FONT ROMEU756.01565.17724.87978.00
217LEFEBVRE MahautC.S.M.E. CLAMART756.30693.33760.79814.78
218GALLANT ThaïsTY KRAPAT756.98684.87767.24818.82
219WATSON YendiÔ DE LÀ758.14580.56715.86978.00
220MEIGNOTTE ZoeACCES ESCALADE758.29604.23692.65978.00
221LE DRAMP ALLARD LilyCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON758.84625.03673.48978.00
222BOULET SYLVESTRE RomyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES760.32590.89712.06978.00
223MARTY CLOIREC LisonGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE760.36615.03770.97895.08
224SABOUREAU GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS760.86721.24763.06798.27
225PELTIER LéonieHORIZON VERTICAL762.33635.52673.48978.00
226MANCHADO GabrielleCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES762.67718.66726.05843.29
227L HUILLIER MarianneCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS762.75619.11691.14978.00
228CHANDESRIS MarineESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES762.88666.53721.23900.88
229BOUCHARD LaureCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCAL763.89605.96707.70978.00
230LEON AénaBRIANCON ESCALADE765.08633.00754.12908.11
231FARDEAU MalouVITAMINE 8B765.37644.83673.29978.00
232BARDIN RoxaneCLUB YETI765.68642.76676.29978.00
233NAULEAU OceaneA.E.S.M. CHOLET766.11647.03673.29978.00
234MARGONTY RomaneBLOCK'OUT LISSES766.54655.76734.31909.54
235KERBAUL LéaCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN768.44632.71694.61978.00
236LAROCHE AurélieRESINE ET SILEX768.97683.40715.86907.64
237BRANA MaéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES770.44731.90736.12843.29
238ROUET SIMONSSON LouiseA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE770.48657.15676.29978.00
239MORAZIN ApollineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN770.87644.70689.90978.00
240COGNÉ LolaLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE771.28640.83695.01978.00
241FONTAINE InesSENESCALADE772.15662.49815.37838.59
242VIGO LouanneDERNIER DE CORDEE773.66594.52748.46978.00
243LEGRAND MarineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN774.68651.44694.61978.00
244WITZ MaëlyssLES ENFANTS DU ROC775.43650.43788.25887.62
245GAUZI SaloméENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE775.73660.73743.91922.55
246RAILLARD YunaREZ'IN ET ROC776.72657.15695.01978.00
247VAISSE LilyPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS776.93624.69728.10978.00
248POPP MilénaALTITUDE 137777.00615.08737.93978.00
249PICART CharlieCLUB YETI778.27676.34680.48978.00
250GUILLEMIN ElynSMUS ESCALADE779.20707.93806.55823.12
251LE LUHERNE OanellSENESCALADE780.28670.47825.31845.07
252FORVEILLE LouisaC.I.M.E.781.22651.82713.83978.00
253BRETONNIERE MaëlysASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES781.67654.36803.02887.62
254LEVEQUE VictoireCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON782.29658.68710.19978.00
255GLEMAREC SabahCAHORS ESCALADE782.43695.48816.49835.33
256GIMENEZ LauraPYRENEA SPORTS783.19626.86744.70978.00
257TIXIER JeanneGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS783.40546.00826.20978.00
258LEBOT YVON LéonieLES VOIES SALEES784.27683.81691.01978.00
259DAUMAS-DUPORT AmandineASPTT NANTES785.03669.41707.68978.00
260PITERS ThaïsM.P.T SEMUR ESCALADE CLUB785.05619.11758.05978.00
261MIREUX CélyaSACAPOF785.10560.09817.22978.00
262LE BULLENGER Lily RoseLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE786.16672.81707.68978.00
263GERMAIN PhilippineA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE786.27680.48700.33978.00
264DIEUDONNE MathildeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS786.56694.33817.57847.78
265MAITRE CamilleHORIZON VERTICAL787.48609.29775.16978.00
266SMITH MarieCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL787.91720.10781.66861.98
267PERNOLLET ColombeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION792.49680.48718.99978.00
268CHEVALIER AudeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION792.51690.15709.39978.00
269DAROUS ManonALTITUDE 137792.62628.09771.77978.00
270FAUCONNET MarionSMUS ESCALADE793.48736.57802.75841.12
271LE BLAY AlixaneMONTABLOC794.39697.75778.44906.97
272ATXAERANDIO MENDEZ AmaleDERNIER DE CORDEE795.61640.50768.34978.00
273SCHMITT PaolaALTITUDE 137798.08640.68775.55978.00
274GAYDIER AliceA.S. GRIMPER798.87586.66893.39916.55
275TRONQUIT AnaëlleSAC A POF798.94702.63716.20978.00
276MORILLON MilaC.I.M.E.799.00695.01723.99978.00
277DONNET JulietteMONTABLOC800.45730.82758.13912.39
278DECRUCQ LillyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE803.12698.16733.19978.00
279SADRIN ElisaU.S.R. ESCALADE804.70611.54824.57978.00
280VESCOVO AdeleENTRE-TEMPS805.13666.38771.02978.00
281BOUTEL MENARD ElsaREZ'IN ET ROC806.42709.39731.88978.00
282CROENNE SeleneDEVERS TROYES806.56662.14779.55978.00
283CHAMBONNEAU LylouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS806.84619.37823.15978.00
284MAHIEUX EléaVERTICALAIS806.88696.16746.47978.00
285PEUDUPIN EvaSACAPOF807.09630.93812.35978.00
286MOUNIER MarionMONISTROL VERTICALE809.07642.35806.85978.00
287BURONFOSSE-GUST LinaUNION SAINT BRUNO809.55709.31741.34978.00
288SAN JOSé AlixVAYRESTICAL809.86713.24738.33978.00
289CLEMENT AugustineENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE811.48658.14798.30978.00
290HENNEQUIN LeaCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCAL811.70622.49834.60978.00
291PRONIER Anais7A BAPAUME812.10716.60741.69978.00
292DUBRULLE ClémenceLACROIX ESCALADE814.13697.99766.41978.00
293DE VIDTS ChloeACCES ESCALADE815.66726.11742.86978.00
294JAMOTTE ChléaBOU'D'BROUSSE817.63723.10751.80978.00
295FRANZINI ManonHORIZON VERTICAL817.98779.42792.94881.57
296GUIBAN AnnaSENESCALADE818.23674.66802.02978.00
297GRATTARD LineA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR818.31690.99785.93978.00
298GERMAIN LouiseSAC A POF818.83726.90751.60978.00
299RENNEVILLE CamilleDEVERS TROYES820.49680.46803.02978.00
300FLANQUART InayaACCES ESCALADE823.86730.65762.93978.00
301TASSAUX FleurFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE824.03592.64901.45978.00
302DEPATY LilyVERTICALAIS824.57738.63757.09978.00
303GONTIER ArmelleENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE825.41755.56818.03902.64
304CRESPEL InkaNOYALTITUDE825.83521.50978.00978.00
305DESRE MathildeSENESCALADE827.21683.40820.24978.00
306BOURMAUD ThaïsMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE828.63665.28842.61978.00
307MENARD PLOQUIN MargotLE MUR832.95731.43789.42978.00
308PERRUCHOT AïnhoaSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE833.78545.33978.00978.00
309MINSTER LucieVILLENNES ESCALADE834.14746.08825.68930.67
310SZCZACHOR LouSENESCALADE835.34697.44830.59978.00
311SAMSON JulieA.L.M.A.835.51686.00842.54978.00
312LE GLOANIC LilwennTY KRAPAT836.00749.09780.91978.00
313BOSSCHAERT GaiaTY KRAPAT836.24740.18790.53978.00
314BRISSET CleaCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE836.50675.93855.58978.00
315ARCELIN DomitilleOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE836.77731.04801.26978.00
316MALFILATRE FloESCALADAMVILLE839.38650.66889.47978.00
317CLéRY KalaaneAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE841.57700.32846.40978.00
318COURANDIERE JeanneA.P.E.M.842.23698.43850.26978.00
319LAGRANGE LouisonMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE842.59678.23871.54978.00
320GERBET GaetanePYRENEA SPORTS843.38574.13978.00978.00
321GRAUGNARD FREMONT MoiraCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE844.16691.92862.56978.00
322POZZOBON LucieAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE844.94658.84897.98978.00
323LESAGE EmyVERTICAL'CITE845.86666.72892.86978.00
324CLARY SarahPASSY ESCALADE847.93587.80978.00978.00
325REMY-BRES ElineA.P.E.M.848.27705.54861.27978.00
326BARNERIAS MilaB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE848.97590.90978.00978.00
327PAPELARD EllaLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE849.61592.84978.00978.00
328MARQUES EmmaTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE851.41598.24978.00978.00
329LANCIA MaelieLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB851.61725.33851.49978.00
330CHALARD RomaneCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE852.23701.91876.77978.00
331TOMASZEWSKI MelinaGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE852.68713.24866.80978.00
332PAILLOT LalieLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS852.88602.64978.00978.00
333MERCAT LilouC.S.M.E. CLAMART852.96775.29805.60978.00
334LANDAIS MaxyneCLUB HARDBLOC853.13753.06828.32978.00
335RIONDET GROS HiziaMAURIENNE ESCALADE855.10609.29978.00978.00
336COURIVAUD AngeleTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE855.32609.95978.00978.00
337LECLEZIO LoizaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS856.32734.56856.39978.00
338FREDON CamilleBLOC SPOT857.92713.24882.51978.00
339BADOIL LucieMJC VAUGNERAY858.00618.01978.00978.00
340BRAS LiviaDERNIER DE CORDEE858.07618.22978.00978.00
341LEMAIRE CapucineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB859.23781.66818.03978.00
342CALIPPE BlancheCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS859.68747.25853.78978.00
343CAROL LouPANDEMONIUM859.97744.01857.89978.00
344LAURENT EsterC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION860.46789.39814.00978.00
345APPERT JulieC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION860.71626.12978.00978.00
346HARDOUIN LiliAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE860.88626.63978.00978.00
346FALLOU ZoéMJC VAUGNERAY860.88626.63978.00978.00
348VIRY ZoéHORIZON VERTICAL861.16627.47978.00978.00
349RYMASZ Eva LinaAUSTRAL ROC861.73629.20978.00978.00
350MARCHAL-SCHUTZGER MaelineASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE862.67632.01978.00978.00
351PRIJIC IvanaROC EVASION ANNECY863.36634.08978.00978.00
352VINCENT ElsaBLOCK'OUT CERGY863.54750.65861.98978.00
353ZIEGLER MaïlyDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE863.78635.34978.00978.00
354CABALLERO ZoéLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN863.95635.86978.00978.00
355BLEGER AubaneASLM864.07636.21978.00978.00
356NOVAT ClaireLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE864.10636.31978.00978.00
356BENEDEYT SoizicAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE864.10636.31978.00978.00
356DUVIGNAU LucieMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE864.10636.31978.00978.00
359PICARD AmayaEST'KALAD CLUB864.21636.62978.00978.00
360BROTELANDE HéloïseA.L.M.A.864.80744.84871.57978.00
361BRISARD LiselleGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE864.82638.45978.00978.00
362PLONTZ-LYON-CAEN MelisandeSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES864.84781.66834.86978.00
363VUILLET LouisonLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE865.14639.41978.00978.00
364DUPUIS-HENRY LouiseSENESCALADE865.84641.51978.00978.00
365BERTHOD LauraLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER866.12642.35978.00978.00
366MISSONNIER KeilaMONTAGNE REUNION866.41643.24978.00978.00
367CHEVRIER EmmaASPTT NANCY CHAMPIGNEULLES866.77756.32865.99978.00
368PARACHOU Mathilde7 A L OUEST867.04645.13978.00978.00
369AMPELAISSA MaenaMONTAGNE REUNION867.80647.39978.00978.00
370KHEDJAM MaissaGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE868.00648.00978.00978.00
371EYSSAUTIER MyrtilleLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR868.95650.86978.00978.00
371PINO MargaultLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR868.95650.86978.00978.00
373GROSSET JANIN AnaisPASSY ESCALADE868.98650.93978.00978.00
374AUBER EmyESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES869.36652.08978.00978.00
375FERRANDIS POLGE LucieESCALABEL870.14654.41978.00978.00
376SALETTES EvaG.R.I.M.P.E.870.33654.99978.00978.00
377LEBLOND MargotESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS870.44655.33978.00978.00
378MINODIER--TOVY CLÉMENCEATOUTPRISES870.71724.30909.84978.00
379LE GALLIC MargotESCAL'ARMOR870.71770.97863.17978.00
380ROZET NaëlleBLOCK'OUT CERGY870.77766.34867.98978.00
381LABYRE EMILIEDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE870.86656.57978.00978.00
382LEBON ClmenceAUSTRAL ROC871.11657.33978.00978.00
383BAYART MarionMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE871.61658.84978.00978.00
384ANDRE AuroreBRON VERTICAL872.36661.07978.00978.00
385BUECHER EliseASLM872.42661.27978.00978.00
386HOARAU MeloeACTION VERTICALE873.04663.13978.00978.00
387PRAT LouiseSURESNES ESCALADE873.14806.55834.86978.00
388GOSSE YsalineDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE873.89665.67978.00978.00
389MARTIN AlyssaHORIZON VERTICAL874.14666.42978.00978.00
390SOLET MorganeALTITUDE 137874.36667.09978.00978.00
391GRIGNON EmilieBLOC SPOT874.47749.95895.47978.00
392DESGEORGE LucieTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE875.14669.43978.00978.00
393SOUPLET LouiseACTION VERTICALE875.16669.49978.00978.00
394BILLY EmmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR875.31669.94978.00978.00
395PEGAZ Lou-MorganeAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE875.90671.69978.00978.00
395GREFFE JulieMJC VAUGNERAY875.90671.69978.00978.00
397RICHARD GaelleLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL876.41812.73838.51978.00
398MARTEAU EliseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS876.64795.39856.52978.00
399RIVIERRE JULIETTEATOUTPRISES877.06748.32904.86978.00
400GUILBAUT YunaROC'H N BLOC877.29783.91869.96978.00
401CRABANAT ZoeMONTAGNE REUNION877.46676.39978.00978.00
402DUTHOIT ManonLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU878.32678.95978.00978.00
403DUPONT AlizéeG.R.I.M.P.E.878.32678.96978.00978.00
404BIGOT EveLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE878.95680.84978.00978.00
405DELORME ZoeBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE879.09681.27978.00978.00
406PLAS MimosaCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE879.43682.29978.00978.00
407MOISSERON JeanneG.R.I.M.P.E.879.80683.40978.00978.00
408SICARD ClementineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB879.88826.77834.86978.00
409PHILBEE JadeLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS880.12775.52886.85978.00
410LEPAGE MaelaESCAL'ARMOR880.18787.12875.41978.00
411JOURNEL AnoukCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE880.18736.07926.47978.00
412KRAKOVIACK MargotBRON VERTICAL880.53685.60978.00978.00
413GUILLEMETTE LillyCLUB YETI880.63685.88978.00978.00
413CASSERON MargotESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE880.63685.88978.00978.00
415LANGLADE EvaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB880.67686.00978.00978.00
416BODOIN JeanneESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS881.05687.16978.00978.00
417FELLMANN JustineA.S.S.G.A.881.63688.88978.00978.00
418SINGH AngelineVERTICALE UNION881.67799.03867.98978.00
419QUELEN CamilleLE MUR LONGUE882.05690.15978.00978.00
419MONNEREAU CéliaPIERRE BLANCHE882.05690.15978.00978.00
421MULLER LouiseMJC VAUGNERAY882.16690.47978.00978.00
422OLIVIÉ LucileISSY ESCALADE882.20690.59978.00978.00
423DUVAL-VALLADON ChloeA.S.S.G.A.882.29718.69950.18978.00
424LE RAY MorganeGRÉGAM VERTICAL882.38797.98871.17978.00
425BERTHO LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL882.51810.71858.83978.00
426MAURER AnnaBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB882.64691.92978.00978.00
427JACOB OMESSA EveDEGRE PLUS883.35694.04978.00978.00
428LE BIHAN LauraESCAL'ARMOR883.57794.15878.55978.00
429SIMONNEAU CamilleLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU884.51697.54978.00978.00
429PUAUD ManonAIZE'CALADE884.51697.54978.00978.00
429LESSIAU GataneCLUB YETI884.51697.54978.00978.00
429MANDIN MélineCLUB YETI884.51697.54978.00978.00
429DOUANGNGEUN KimiESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE884.51697.54978.00978.00
429GRIMAUD MaevaJE GRIMPE 85884.51697.54978.00978.00
435RAFFY BORDE RomaneCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS885.69822.56856.52978.00
436MALAS ZoéGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE886.12702.37978.00978.00
437PENEAUD RomaneASSAUT VERTICAL886.35827.24853.80978.00
438MEESCHAERT LillyBOU'D'BROUSSE887.03705.10978.00978.00
438DRIEUX-VADUNTHUN GiulianaOUT'GRIMP887.03705.10978.00978.00
440LAOU HAP NoelieLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT887.31705.92978.00978.00
441DETOURBET LouiseCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE887.58769.24915.50978.00
442HUGON AlixOUT'GRIMP888.84710.53978.00978.00
443GRILLE LE FLOC H LolaCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS889.71778.11913.02978.00
444FOULONNEAU JustineLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU890.64715.93978.00978.00
445THEILMANN ZeldaVERTI'LAC891.04717.13978.00978.00
446AUDOUIN ClaireCLUB YETI891.82719.46978.00978.00
446GUIDEE SEGUINOT JeannePIERRE BLANCHE891.82719.46978.00978.00
446PICARD AnnaESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE891.82719.46978.00978.00
449M BAYE MaïssaVERTICALE UNION892.35831.06867.98978.00
450GAUDIN DaphnéC.I.M.E.893.40724.20978.00978.00
451DORE MorganeBLOCK'OUT CERGY893.80835.43867.98978.00
452PRADEL ClaireLicence HORS CLUB893.83725.48978.00978.00
453LENOIR PEUCH EveCLIMB UP LIMOGES893.96725.89978.00978.00
453SANTANA EglantineLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT893.96725.89978.00978.00
453VERGER SelmaSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR893.96725.89978.00978.00
456DARBOIS InèsASPTT NANTES894.65727.96978.00978.00
457DESCAUDIN CharlotteHENIN TEAM GRIMPE895.16729.47978.00978.00
458LOURENCO MaiaESCAPADE895.18729.53978.00978.00
459MARCHAL BONEVA AnnaSAC A POF895.22729.66978.00978.00
460GUILBAUD MarieJE GRIMPE 85895.62730.86978.00978.00
460BONNEAU RomaneESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE895.62730.86978.00978.00
462LIEGEOIS MelodieCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC897.24735.73978.00978.00
463GUILLOTEAU NinaVERTI'LAC897.32735.95978.00978.00
464DEGROS MarianaACCES ESCALADE897.75737.26978.00978.00
465MENARD LoaneA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE898.37739.12978.00978.00
466COUILLAUD THOMAS BéréniceLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE898.73740.18978.00978.00
467BOUQUAY CREFF EstherLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE899.12848.19871.17978.00
468MICHENAUD JadeAIZE'CALADE899.82743.45978.00978.00
469BOUNOLLEAU JuliettePIERRE BLANCHE901.31747.92978.00978.00
470LERCHE AlbaneHENIN TEAM GRIMPE902.60751.80978.00978.00
471BRUNIER-DREUIL ElenaUNION SAINT BRUNO902.83752.49978.00978.00
472BADTS RaphaëlleAIZE'CALADE902.84752.51978.00978.00
473HERAIL LenoreBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE903.04753.12978.00978.00
473LEBRET LilyBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE903.04753.12978.00978.00
475HOFFMANN CléaREZ'IN ET ROC903.26753.77978.00978.00
476VARANGUIEN DE VILLEPIN LouAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE904.31756.92978.00978.00
477GUIBRETEAU GaranceAIZE'CALADE904.41757.24978.00978.00
478CHAUVIGNE CeliaVERTI'LAC904.87758.61978.00978.00
479BLAISE KalayaHEIDI ESCALADE904.99840.22896.74978.00
480MERCIER LouaneVADO ESCALADE905.79761.38978.00978.00
481LUCHET HéloiseUNION SAINT BRUNO905.90761.70978.00978.00
481BRIQUET LouiseAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE905.90761.70978.00978.00
483ROQUAND CastilleAIZE'CALADE906.04762.11978.00978.00
484MARTINEZ FloraVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL906.51763.52978.00978.00
485DESPORTES SidonieREZ'IN ET ROC906.54763.61978.00978.00
486VIOLLEAU MarylinePIERRE BLANCHE907.70767.11978.00978.00
487DUCOULOUX LénaENTRE-TEMPS907.90767.71978.00978.00
488GAIGNARD LucieVERTI'LAC908.25768.75978.00978.00
489DELSAUT JulietteV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE908.38769.13978.00978.00
490MIGNOT MarieHORIZON VERTICAL908.42769.26978.00978.00
491MARGUET AlizeU.S.B. MONTAGNE909.01771.02978.00978.00
492ABRAS MarieOUT'GRIMP909.20771.60978.00978.00
493AGOUAOUI JoudlineROC EN POGNES909.41772.23978.00978.00
494GERARD JulieMONT 2 VERTICAL909.44772.32978.00978.00
495BATAILLE LisaBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE909.94773.82978.00978.00
496PESEUX ClémentineU.S.B. MONTAGNE911.18777.54978.00978.00
497CARRERE RomyAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE911.39778.16978.00978.00
498CONTE LisaU.S.B. MONTAGNE912.04780.13978.00978.00
499GIANNA LouHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE912.98782.93978.00978.00
500HALLIER MathildeVERTICAL913.40784.20978.00978.00
501CHARLES CléaMONT 2 VERTICAL913.45784.36978.00978.00
502LEPRESLE SophieENTRE-TEMPS915.05789.14978.00978.00
503SUARD CamilleVERTICAL915.13789.39978.00978.00
504LAURAS RomaneESCALADE CÔTE SUD916.18792.55978.00978.00
505CADINOT LéaBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB916.41793.22978.00978.00
506GANGNANT ClémentineM.J.C. MIGENNES917.39796.17978.00978.00
507MIGUET LouisePAS D'LEZARD918.67800.00978.00978.00
508MOUNIER MaureenVERTI'COISE918.84800.53978.00978.00
509SOUVETON NaïsMONISTROL VERTICALE919.27801.82978.00978.00
510OLLAGNIER EveU.S.B. MONTAGNE920.01804.04978.00978.00
511CHIEZE Lise MarieSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE920.33804.98978.00978.00
512BARBEAU LouiseGRÉGAM VERTICAL920.75806.26978.00978.00
513BASTIE CaroleVERTI'CADE920.83888.58895.90978.00
514RUOPPOLO PaulineCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE921.11807.32978.00978.00
515POLY CamilleA.S. LAIQUE AY921.15807.45978.00978.00
516VESCOVO EtelENTRE-TEMPS921.43808.28978.00978.00
517DEJOUX AliceC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL923.22813.66978.00978.00
518PITOU ClarisseSERENA GRIMP'923.88891.19902.45978.00
519SABLIER LéonieVERTI'COISE924.11816.33978.00978.00
520LEONARD NAIAC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.924.46817.39978.00978.00
521BOUFFAUT MelodieAULNAY GRIMPE924.81818.44978.00978.00
522CHAUMARAT JuliaMONISTROL VERTICALE925.06819.19978.00978.00
522VUITTENEZ Meije AnnaESCAPILADE925.06819.19978.00978.00
524DONADEY RoxaneVERTI'CADE925.44890.00908.33978.00
525BORDAS AdeleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS925.66820.98978.00978.00
526DECHAND LallieCIME ALTITUDE 245926.09822.26978.00978.00
527BRUNEL ZanaelleVERTI'CADE926.42895.37905.89978.00
528KARBOWY AlixC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL927.17825.51978.00978.00
528POULAT YaelleVERTI'COISE927.17825.51978.00978.00
530GARNIER JulianaC.S.M.E. CLAMART927.23825.68978.00978.00
531BASTIEN ChloéREADY TO GRIMPE927.24825.71978.00978.00
532BELLAS LiliBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES927.39892.94911.22978.00
533COEYTAUX ColineVAYRESTICAL927.58826.73978.00978.00
534DUBOIS ChloéCIME ALTITUDE 245927.78827.33978.00978.00
535MIREUX JulieSACAPOF928.02828.05978.00978.00
536MUROL JadeVERTI'CADE928.31887.36919.58978.00
537BONNIN ElisaGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS928.70830.11978.00978.00
538CHAUVET HeidiBUREAU DES GUIDES DU CANTAL, MUR-MUR NAT928.85830.56978.00978.00
539GRANDPIERRE JadeTOURAINE ESCALADE+929.47832.40978.00978.00
540COMMUNEAU CandiceCIME ALTITUDE 245929.54832.61978.00978.00
541CHAMBE MarieCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
541ROBERT LoulaCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
541ROL FlavieCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD929.54832.62978.00978.00
541ROBERT LanaCANTON GRIMP'929.54832.62978.00978.00
541ROBILLARD FanetteC.E.S.A.M.929.54832.62978.00978.00
541JOASSARD MorganeVERTI'COISE929.54832.62978.00978.00
547BOUILLARD RomaneROC ET MER930.08834.23978.00978.00
548GODZIEMBA-DAMBSKA LIQUE MayaSMUS ESCALADE930.11834.32978.00978.00
549TOURRETTE AxelleLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE930.30834.90978.00978.00
550CAZILHAC LilaMEAUX ESCALADE930.48835.43978.00978.00
551HAMON EleaneGRÉGAM VERTICAL930.69836.07978.00978.00
552LEFAUCHEUX-GUILLON AnoukC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION930.99836.97978.00978.00
553GéRARD ChloéTOURAINE ESCALADE+931.20837.61978.00978.00
554THOMAS ZoéC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.931.36838.09978.00978.00
555DUTHOIT GaelleACCES ESCALADE931.96839.88978.00978.00
556LE GALLO CAZIER CassandraU.S.R. ESCALADE932.18840.55978.00978.00
556TISON AmandineEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS932.18840.55978.00978.00
558DEROCH SolenBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES932.26881.81936.97978.00
559MESNARD OrlaneCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE HAUTE CORSE933.22887.80933.85978.00
560LEROY LucieHEIDI ESCALADE933.32843.95978.00978.00
561KORTING AnnaREADY TO GRIMPE934.04846.11978.00978.00
562BERTRAND MarieLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE934.36847.07978.00978.00
562DABADIE LouGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS934.36847.07978.00978.00
564DESCOQS AmandineS.M.U.C. ESCALADE934.40902.45922.76978.00
565CLEUZIOU SarahU.S. IVRY934.91848.72978.00978.00
566RAYER Lila RoseBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE935.16849.47978.00978.00
567MOIZAN ClaraESCALADIN936.06852.18978.00978.00
568DE ABREU PerleCPB RENNES ESCALADE936.17852.51978.00978.00
569GARCIA EliseCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS936.27852.82978.00978.00
570GAVARD HeloiseC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION936.31852.93978.00978.00
571FROGERAIS-RABINIAUX MaëwennGUICHEN ESCALADE936.60853.80978.00978.00
572COURIOL LiseEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS936.82854.47978.00978.00
573PLE ClémenceCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS937.46856.39978.00978.00
573PREVOST MaëlieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
573BEDUBOURG SarahSUD OISE ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
573MACHAL-LAGY MathildeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE937.46856.39978.00978.00
577NEDELLEC ClaraO.C.C. ESCALADE937.65856.96978.00978.00
578BECK NOUZEILLES MinaCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE937.93857.80978.00978.00
579GABORIAUD LisaGUICHEN ESCALADE938.05858.16978.00978.00
580GUEDON AmélieEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS938.16858.49978.00978.00
581TEYSSIER MaliaCANTON GRIMP'938.23858.68978.00978.00
581LARUE HUSSON FantineCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD938.23858.68978.00978.00
581ARNAUD LénaCANTON GRIMP'938.23858.68978.00978.00
584PRIME EvaC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION938.28858.83978.00978.00
585GAULT RoxaneSAINT CERE GRIMPE939.15861.46978.00978.00
586BREDIF ManonESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS939.58862.73978.00978.00
587BONNET NoëlieLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION939.72863.17978.00978.00
587GOUPILLOT ClémenceLACAUNE ESCALADE EVASION939.72863.17978.00978.00
589BAUDUIN JulieGUICHEN ESCALADE939.97863.90978.00978.00
590ANDRIEU ERNOULT ApollineVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS940.55865.64978.00978.00
591LAMBERT OliviaJAV'À BLOC940.85866.55978.00978.00
592DELAHAYE ZoéLES MOUSQUETONS D'AMBOISE941.06867.19978.00978.00
593THAI AppolineCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS941.33867.98978.00978.00
594LE FLOHIC NaomieHEIDI ESCALADE941.44868.31978.00978.00
595DREO AzilysGUICHEN ESCALADE942.04870.13978.00978.00
596BERTHIER JeanneC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION942.39871.17978.00978.00
596MALHOMME LénaïgROC ET MER942.39871.17978.00978.00
598RIGAUT SolèneASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC942.50901.78947.72978.00
599MENAGE LouGRAL 53942.51871.53978.00978.00
600DAMOUR LilouDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE942.62871.86978.00978.00
600OLIVE SidonieTOURAINE ESCALADE+942.62871.86978.00978.00
600CHOURLAY LolaEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS942.62871.86978.00978.00
600FAYOLLE CamilleGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS942.62871.86978.00978.00
604TOVAR LunaVERTI'CADE943.03897.54953.55978.00
605AITCHAÏB NesrineMONTAGNE LOISIRS943.46874.37978.00978.00
606DELAHAYE ChoeMAY'ROC943.55874.65978.00978.00
607MAUCORPS LysisVERTI'CADE943.82899.90953.55978.00
608MESTRE LilaGUICHEN ESCALADE944.29876.86978.00978.00
609KERDONCUFF CarmenTHE ROOF BREST944.95878.86978.00978.00
610JACQ DERU LilwennESCALADE BIGOUDENE946.03882.10978.00978.00
611DELAPORTE LuceGRAL 53946.04882.12978.00978.00
611SEBAULT MargotMAY'ROC946.04882.12978.00978.00
613LECOURT SolennLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS946.13882.39978.00978.00
614COYOT LéonieAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE946.43883.29978.00978.00
615SANDE WATHELET AliceCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS946.71884.12978.00978.00
616BERTRAND NoaLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS947.64886.93978.00978.00
617DUJARDIN AliciaBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE948.09888.27978.00978.00
617DASSOU ShahinezLES LEZARDS948.09888.27978.00978.00
617NABAIS IlonaCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL948.09888.27978.00978.00
620ROUSSEL LucilleCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
620LEFEBVRE NinaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
620MAUGEZ MargaretCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS948.12888.37978.00978.00
623RETAILLEAU EmmaNOYALTITUDE948.15888.45978.00978.00
624DEBERNARD LouisaHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB948.25888.74978.00978.00
625RODRIGUEZ ElisaLE MUR DU PAYS FOUESNANTAIS948.36889.09978.00978.00
626SZYMANSKI SachaGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE948.56889.68978.00978.00
627COUTURIER NeelaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE949.09891.26978.00978.00
627MEZIERE MargotGRAL 53949.09891.26978.00978.00
629PENFORNIS JeanneGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE949.28891.83978.00978.00
630BERTHELOT MargauxESCAL'ARMOR949.39892.17978.00978.00
631HOURDIN KildineROC ET MER949.50892.49978.00978.00
632BEAUFILS IsobelT'AS VU LA DEGAINE949.58892.74978.00978.00
633BOSSERT EmmaUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES950.11894.34978.00978.00
634FOUCHE PhilippineI MUNTAGNOLI950.51895.52978.00978.00
635DURAND LeaCEPE Escalade951.06897.19978.00978.00
636CAMARD JudithBRIANCON ESCALADE951.20897.60978.00978.00
637LE CHAPELIER CharlieGUERLEDAN ESCALADE951.37898.10978.00978.00
638CROQ SibylleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE951.60898.81978.00978.00
638HERBETTE AlessaCLIMB UP BREST951.60898.81978.00978.00
640DESBOIS GabrielleGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE951.70899.09978.00978.00
641CRESSON JulieFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE951.82899.45978.00978.00
642BORDIEC LéonieASSAUT VERTICAL952.39901.18978.00978.00
642TEVEU LoreleÏASSAUT VERTICAL952.39901.18978.00978.00
642BRIAND EvaGRIMP'ATTITUDE952.39901.18978.00978.00
645DUJARRIER RomaneJAV'À BLOC952.68902.05978.00978.00
646BAILLY NADE GaïaCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE952.84902.53978.00978.00
647VERRON AmélieVERTICALE UNION952.86902.57978.00978.00
648DURAND CharlotteCEPE Escalade953.15903.45978.00978.00
649DOYE LeaBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE953.35914.52967.54978.00
650DABET LéonieGUERLEDAN ESCALADE953.58904.74978.00978.00
651VASSEUR CleaLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS953.81905.43978.00978.00
652SALVAT LenaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU953.99905.97978.00978.00
653COLIN TessESCALADE BIGOUDENE954.60907.79978.00978.00
654BUGEL TheaG.E.R.C.954.65907.95978.00978.00
655SIMON LiseBACOGRIMP'954.69908.07978.00978.00
656PACAULT LoaneIMAGINE955.64910.92978.00978.00
657POLI Laura MariaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU955.70911.10978.00978.00
658LE MESTRE JoaGUERLEDAN ESCALADE956.02912.07978.00978.00
659MILLION Eva-catalinaA.S. GRIMPER956.17918.01972.50978.00
660OLIVIER LucieSPID'EURE956.26912.77978.00978.00
661LE BORGNE JulietteGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE956.30912.90978.00978.00
662GUERMEUR AureganLES LEZARDS956.54913.63978.00978.00
662FENIGSTEIN DinaVERTICALE UNION956.54913.63978.00978.00
664GIRIEUD AmbreCLUB ESCALADE DE QUINSON956.55913.66978.00978.00
665BRAULT ClarisseBACOGRIMP'956.84914.51978.00978.00
666ANDRIEU ERNOULT PhilomèneVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS957.23915.69978.00978.00
667EHLINGER LouaneI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU957.72917.15978.00978.00
667CASTELLANI CeliaI MUNTAGNOLI DI BORGU957.72917.15978.00978.00
669GUENNEAU JadeESCALADZ958.25918.76978.00978.00
670BARBIER CharlineVARAP'EURE958.27918.82978.00978.00
671ROY PénélopeE.S. MASSY958.30918.89978.00978.00
672ALLAIN LisaDUMBEA ESCALADE958.78920.34978.00978.00
673BERHAULT CamilleGRIMP'ATTITUDE958.97920.92978.00978.00
674BAUDOT MathildeHARMONIE CIMES959.23921.69978.00978.00
675PAUGAM Lili JeanneCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE MONTAGNE ESCA959.59922.76978.00978.00
675BERTOLOTTI EndyPASSY ESCALADE959.59922.76978.00978.00
677JONCOUR MaelleGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE960.33924.99978.00978.00
678KHADIR AnnaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES960.52925.55978.00978.00
679BRETON JeanneRESINE ET SILEX960.60925.81978.00978.00
680NADIR SafiaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES961.87929.61978.00978.00
681MEYER DianeVERTI'CADE962.08944.97963.28978.00
682VATIER AurianeATOUTPRISES962.48931.43978.00978.00
683BLONDEAU JadeGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE962.57931.72978.00978.00
684CRINQUETTE MaïlyASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC962.69932.06978.00978.00
685PELLEGRIN EmmaFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE963.07933.20978.00978.00
686HUE ElenaSPID'EURE963.24933.73978.00978.00
687D ARTIGUES CamilleA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE963.71935.14978.00978.00
688TEVENET CarolineCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES965.29939.88978.00978.00
689KEMEL LisonE3 ESCALADE966.96944.89978.00978.00
690BABUTSIDZE EleneCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE968.40949.19978.00978.00
691HUTH CléliaBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES969.57952.72978.00978.00
692ANFOSSO MathildeCLUB OMNISPORTS VALBONNE969.85953.55978.00978.00
693EL YANDOUZI MalakMONTABLOC970.58955.73978.00978.00
694RAMDANI CHARVET AnaisBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES971.30957.91978.00978.00
695NICOLAI NoemieUSBY ESCALADE972.52961.55978.00978.00
696BACHELET LucieCLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE MONTAGNE ESCA977.87977.61978.00978.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
U20 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE408.34404.01409.96411.04
2D ANTERROCHES TristanLE 8 ASSURE409.39402.88407.87417.43
3RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY411.46407.86410.60415.92
4MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE412.31407.86413.74415.34
5REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY412.84410.01412.12416.40
6LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE413.07411.57412.12415.53
7ETCHAR Tolani7 A L OUEST413.31405.02416.88418.04
8COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE415.33412.92415.63417.43
9DE CORDOVA JérémyIMAGINE415.98407.26417.63423.05
10BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE417.06415.99415.99419.21
11GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE418.14416.40416.88421.13
12CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE419.69415.67418.71424.68
13MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES420.60419.30419.45423.05
14FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC421.19415.34422.19426.04
15DARBILLY LennonTOURAINE ESCALADE+421.45420.25420.70423.41
16MARCE EnzoMINERAL SPIRIT422.17416.41421.12428.99
17BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY424.60421.12426.26426.42
18PARIENTE ArielLE 8 ASSURE424.66422.19424.11427.67
19BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC426.91416.97418.71445.04
20LEROY GaspardCLUB VERTIGE428.13420.25431.81432.34
21PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE428.91425.23430.37431.13
22PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE429.02424.11431.13431.81
23BOITEUX ElouanENTRE-TEMPS431.07422.23429.15441.83
24CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE431.58426.42429.01439.31
25CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE432.97425.48430.37443.06
26SERVEL CharlesMONISTROL VERTICALE435.76420.13440.83446.33
27BONHOMME NoéS.M.U.C. ESCALADE435.97431.13436.53440.25
28LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE436.26417.99428.99461.80
29PRISSIMITZIS AntoineLE 8 ASSURE437.33430.63437.63443.72
30VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE439.14437.65439.74440.04
31MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE439.21427.48442.24447.92
32POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST440.68409.96412.20499.87
33LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE442.05440.00442.19443.96
34LE LOARER EliottESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE444.32422.05453.30457.62
35THOMA MaximeAU PIED DES MURS447.06434.13445.04462.01
36SARRON SwannBRIANCON ESCALADE447.08427.67438.96474.60
37SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT447.17445.73446.00449.79
38NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS448.53431.81445.82467.95
39BOJMAN AdamUSBY ESCALADE448.70435.07448.59462.43
40CARTIER DamienCLUB HARDBLOC449.19434.89447.01465.66
41SOHIEZ WilliamCLIP'EURE449.21418.04463.65465.95
42RENTIERS MilosMINERAL SPIRIT449.48444.94447.06456.43
43CHARLAT SahelCHAMBERY ESCALADE449.90436.53455.92457.26
44NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE451.04422.05437.98493.08
45DASSONVILLE AntoineESCAPILADE451.80441.50452.72461.18
46BLANCKART AntoineE.S. MASSY453.14437.49447.75474.18
47FLEURETTE LouisLES ENFANTS DU ROC454.91441.83449.15473.75
48POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS456.46440.00458.77470.61
49SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC456.55444.42447.70477.54
50MARTIN SolalCHAMBERY ESCALADE458.29455.58459.65459.65
51NAULOT DELEPINE CômeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION459.00451.64456.43468.94
52GUINCHARD LouisJURA VERTICAL459.23445.68463.55468.45
53PESCH KolyaA.S.C.P.A.459.38454.15456.89467.09
54LOUVIER YonaDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE459.42452.45454.25471.56
55MICHOT MelvynM.J.C. MIGENNES460.97438.23464.85479.83
56ROY GaspardDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE461.89448.34461.72475.62
57QUIGNA LucasSURESNES ESCALADE461.96438.23445.37502.27
58TAOUSSI SofianeGRAL 53463.51451.94467.35471.23
59LANGERON PabloLE 8 ASSURE464.86449.54459.29485.74
60VALES ClementM.J.C. MIGENNES465.35456.83466.80472.42
61KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY465.37440.87455.73499.50
62GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE468.79461.18463.58481.61
63MARTIN EwenTEAM VERTICAL'ART468.92442.92466.44497.39
64JACQUET MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE468.97460.86468.71477.34
65GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY468.98439.06464.69503.19
66JANDET NathanREADY TO GRIMPE469.45459.55474.04474.75
67MIGNOT AlecVILLENNES ESCALADE472.34456.81457.27502.94
68SOUBEYRAND MattéoLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS473.59465.43474.04481.31
69MINARET PierreCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE474.37447.75468.57506.78
70GARNIER ArmandA.P.E.M.477.00462.77472.46495.76
71BOUSQUET GuilhemBLOCK'OUT GRAND REIMS478.34470.81479.84484.37
72BUCHE JoachimENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE479.35450.53470.80516.71
73LARTIGAU UgoVILLENNES ESCALADE480.48445.22473.13523.10
74INGLE OliverBRIANCON ESCALADE480.92473.53478.03491.20
75LEVY TitouanCLUB VERTIGE482.46463.92491.42492.04
76SPAY ArthurLE BIDOIGT482.83468.31482.75497.44
77DOLLE LucasLicence HORS CLUB483.53471.45483.54495.60
78VINTZEL PaulLE 8 ASSURE483.64450.58491.90508.43
79QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE483.91462.50478.38510.85
80THAUVIN CorentinESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES484.55453.55486.27513.84
81GISBERT NoaC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION485.94458.77495.52503.54
82BURGER ArthurGRIMPONS486.34473.09488.37497.56
83MOISAN FerdinandLE 8 ASSURE487.07454.30495.08511.83
84FOUILLOUX HugoREADY TO GRIMPE487.86475.66488.41499.51
85MINOT TristanLE MUR488.25447.70475.91541.15
86POLOME IvanAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE488.67483.56486.30496.16
87GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE489.48461.13489.64517.68
88HUET TitouanBRIANCON ESCALADE489.76481.40486.24501.63
89PEREZ KiruanATOUTPRISES490.27458.90505.65506.25
90PAPELARD BasilLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE491.26476.91481.38515.50
91SILVESTRE VictorCLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS491.87480.92486.00508.69
92ELBAZ EstebanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL492.90466.84505.00506.85
93CACHAT LéoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE493.82491.97494.40495.08
94DAIGUSON QuentinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE494.26467.35487.88527.55
95PINGET CalixteATOUTPRISES495.06480.71496.95507.53
96CERVO GALLOIS LucasPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS495.58452.96509.35524.42
97CRETEUR YannSAC A POF495.75462.61508.43516.22
98LE RENARD RemiLES MONTES EN L'AIR496.40484.86494.36509.98
99MARQUES MASSELOT GabrielC.S.M.E. CLAMART497.11468.04492.21531.08
100GAUTIER TheoLE 8 ASSURE498.45460.64515.84518.88
101LECOURT-PRUD HOMME SimonA.S.R.U.C.498.52478.91482.41534.24
102LE DIBERDER MiloTY KRAPAT498.56451.94476.60567.15
103ORLANDINI AntoineLicence HORS CLUB502.07481.80491.87532.54
104GIBERT RudyROQVERTICAL502.45487.60504.07515.68
105DAVID ClémentA.S. GRIMPER502.66494.80499.57513.60
106DIADEMI ElioCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE503.08482.44485.26541.53
107MELLAT MateoDEGRE PLUS503.67475.56511.32524.13
108MAURER DECOUT VadimESCALABEL503.89453.97513.74543.97
109GATEAU AlexandreLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE504.28489.70500.90522.25
110GAND MaxenceLE BIDOIGT504.32478.68512.00522.28
111VIANA MACHADO LucasIMAGINE505.56495.34509.98511.35
112DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE505.83459.02512.15546.31
113VITTORI CômeDEGRE PLUS507.30499.80508.43513.68
114FRONT LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS509.19440.02469.05618.49
115VERDIER JorisBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE512.56449.63517.77570.29
116DEPRE-LAROQUE ThéophileMINERAL SPIRIT512.57496.90516.07524.73
117YOUNG EwanLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI512.74500.70513.27524.26
118TIRARD ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE514.09471.04531.75539.47
119ERNOTTE - LASSERE IsidoreLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE515.98475.51524.42548.01
120MENARD CyprienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION517.08495.77515.50539.98
121CHAPPEY MarceauESCALABEL517.93468.99515.61569.20
122GIANNA TristanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE519.20501.29517.22539.08
123MORAND SachaLES VOIES SALEES521.56492.59533.86538.22
124PIGUEL AlexisA.L.M.A.522.45502.58528.68536.10
125MOUSSU ArthurENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE522.66472.26536.79558.93
126VALLESI AxelREADY TO GRIMPE523.18481.99510.68576.88
127GERARD PierreDEVERS TROYES523.69500.71508.01562.35
128FRANCES-CHARLOT MathisALTICIM FONT ROMEU527.27504.13510.64567.05
129BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53528.88476.60531.37578.68
130ORAIN-DUBOIS CalixteC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION529.09512.33517.76557.19
131CRAGUE IlianSMUS ESCALADE529.88464.41509.25615.98
132BUFFIERE IolanA.S. ROC & PYRENE530.54517.53525.98548.12
133NUNES DIAS TheoESPACE GRIMPE530.74507.32522.96561.95
134MALENFANT ElouanLES VOIES SALEES530.99481.34529.27582.37
135MOURE FelixBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE534.62520.22524.72558.93
136CROS AlexisDEGRE PLUS535.00516.56538.22550.22
137D ALBERTO ClémentOLYMPIC GARENNOIS ESCALADE536.55501.88548.03559.73
138NE GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN537.39497.57506.60607.99
139DUET ThéoGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE538.17486.67556.21571.64
140QUINON BenjaminC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION538.18506.31534.42573.82
141VILLATE CLIMENT PierreAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF539.17486.24565.41565.85
142DE SAILLY PaulSURESNES ESCALADE542.12532.02541.95552.39
143NOEUVEGLISE ClémentPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS542.39535.31537.78554.07
144ROUGER AntoineCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE542.79517.98549.42560.98
145CASCARRE EvannENTRE TERRE ET CIEL545.92528.44529.29580.02
146CHAMPION PierrickESCALABEL548.51544.08545.43556.03
147GARNIER LandryTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE555.00532.23536.79595.98
148FOURRIER LeherenALTICIM FONT ROMEU555.06540.96558.83565.39
149GRACA JessBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE555.87500.80514.04652.78
150GUILMINEAU MartinCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION562.06486.67586.70612.81
151MIGNOT RaphaëlODACES563.54516.15554.66619.82
152COSTA TitouanAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES564.35549.61566.17577.28
153FRANCISCO ArthurCLUB HARDBLOC569.49522.49550.45635.53
154CHARDON QuentinGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE570.31545.51564.80600.62
155EKUE PaulNORD GRAVITE571.24519.12563.45631.15
156LOAEC BaptisteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE573.33550.18556.63613.18
157SIGOGNA LiamBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE574.47555.22563.26604.92
158GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE589.85414.66471.88883.00
159HELIAS MathisTHE ROOF BREST592.87517.98622.18638.45
160PERRICHON LucasCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE602.97516.07531.01761.83
161RAVANEL HectorCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD606.36464.77471.31883.00
162HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE607.29545.98631.14644.76
163DESARBRES PaulESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES608.92460.31483.44883.00
164ZIANE AdamLE 8 ASSURE609.37451.72493.38883.00
165BARAULT JonathanNOYALTITUDE609.43499.72526.56802.02
166COMTE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS610.81466.44483.00883.00
167RODRIGUEZ GuillaumeVERTICAL COTIERE611.38471.22479.91883.00
168SABY AdamSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE613.27540.88541.42757.50
169BARRAUD BaptisteCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE618.24535.88541.42777.41
170BAILLY AntoninA.S.S.G.A.622.34464.05519.96883.00
171CARTIER VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE622.81488.59496.85883.00
172JANTE CyprienCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM626.47497.08499.34883.00
173DAGON AntoineLE 8 ASSURE627.19478.09520.48883.00
174MERCIER DEL FORNO EliottCLUB VERTIGE629.04483.04521.08883.00
175FAURE ArthurALBANAIS VERTICAL630.01502.40504.63883.00
176PRINZ LeopoldCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE631.68491.76520.28883.00
177GROPPO MiloLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE633.92504.42514.33883.00
178DELAUNAY AncelinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE634.05508.54510.62883.00
179DEWALEYNE MaloLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE635.45495.42527.93883.00
180BABAULT MathiasLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE636.10483.93614.11810.25
181SCHMITT ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS636.24508.64608.81791.28
182FERRE HugoIMAGINE636.94498.56529.26883.00
183ORVAIN TomLicence HORS CLUB638.76493.23540.05883.00
184CHOUKROUN QuentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE638.83508.54524.96883.00
185BOBILLIER GaetanENTRE-TEMPS639.28472.92561.93883.00
186AUVRAY ClémentC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON640.78502.88536.46883.00
187MARCEAUX Paul-arthurBLOCK'OUT LISSES641.07481.44558.78883.00
188LE GALL ThomasG.R.I.M.P.E.641.43519.80521.50883.00
189BARREAUX MarinBLOCK'OUT RENNES641.72506.21624.92794.03
190PLOTON AdrienMAURIENNE ESCALADE644.47524.73525.69883.00
191CRESSIN SachaESCAPADE646.83462.47595.01883.00
192VENEAULT LorisCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE647.09433.32624.96883.00
193ALBERGARIA ElieAGRIPPINE647.35501.88557.17883.00
194TISNE ThomasCIME ALTITUDE 245647.81498.13562.31883.00
195FOURNIER DorianMINERAL SPIRIT648.24520.30541.42883.00
196ROUX TaoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE648.25517.76543.99883.00
197GUERRAND AnthonyAGRIPPINE649.45527.90537.44883.00
198JEANNIN LouisENTRE-TEMPS649.65513.25552.71883.00
199BECKER FélixLE 8 ASSURE649.76525.73540.54883.00
200PEDEGERT Alexis7A URBAN ROC652.08525.73547.50883.00
201TANGUY EvanTHE ROOF BREST653.77540.55647.39773.37
202PACAUT AlbinC.S.M.E. CLAMART654.47512.44567.96883.00
203PHAM NGOC ThomasLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE654.55512.75567.90883.00
204PIANET FélixJURA VERTICAL655.69485.60598.47883.00
205NODÉ-LANGLOIS EliasBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE656.49532.90553.56883.00
206HUBERT EnzoMEAUX ESCALADE658.25542.30549.46883.00
207BAUCHET GESTIN MaloSENESCALADE658.30515.02619.73840.16
208RICHARD KANOUI TomBLOCK'OUT CERGY664.04642.27643.12706.73
209AOUSTIN MathisC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION665.63535.74634.86826.29
210OURSEL AlexisFORGESCALADE666.89492.83624.83883.00
211JAULAIN IsaacSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR667.90552.37568.33883.00
212LANNEAU RaphaëlCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE669.49495.35630.12883.00
213AKROUR - GUYOMAR EtanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION670.27502.97624.83883.00
214CRENN JulienBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE672.86560.55575.04883.00
215FARNAULT GabrielGRIMPE EN TÊTE674.89534.27607.39883.00
216GALLATO JonasCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE676.60573.18573.61883.00
217MILET GabinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION677.29502.80646.08883.00
218AUDOUIT SimonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE678.38543.61608.54883.00
219LIERE HenriCLUB HARDBLOC678.83529.13624.36883.00
220LE MEUR LohanREZ'IN ET ROC679.77561.97594.33883.00
221GEAY RaphaelU.S.R. ESCALADE680.11524.42632.90883.00
222TIJOU MathysNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS680.37567.52590.60883.00
223BIDOLEAU SimonLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE681.04556.81603.31883.00
224LEBLANC NicolasLACROIX ESCALADE681.96521.62641.25883.00
225EL FERTIT EliasSCALATA NATURE682.72572.08593.07883.00
226GUILLAUD AntoineAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX683.26575.78590.99883.00
227TIMMERMAN GABET MaceoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION687.73536.73643.47883.00
228CARRETIER SachaASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALADE690.11578.42608.90883.00
229LAVERGNE PierreBLOCK'OUT CERGY692.03489.19703.91883.00
230COMBE NathanPIERRE BLANCHE694.50547.63652.87883.00
231MODESTE EthanSMUS ESCALADE695.31553.42649.50883.00
232PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME695.93634.11648.10805.57
233LICHOU AdrienNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS696.66579.75627.24883.00
234BONDU LukaESCALADE LOIRE LAYON699.17552.03662.47883.00
235MOLL EnzoCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLER706.68598.32638.71883.00
236GRARE ClémentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS706.71508.82728.31883.00
237LEROY ClémentLORRIS ESCALADE707.53599.27640.31883.00
238GRENIER LoganSACAPOF707.63603.59636.30883.00
239PUGET AlexandreBLOCK'OUT CERGY707.85519.97720.57883.00
240DAOUST AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY708.38532.02710.12883.00
241BERTOUX COUTY AlexisBLOCK'OUT CERGY709.15523.89720.57883.00
242VINET ThomasCLUB YETI710.57573.44675.27883.00
243FRAISSE-DUMAS MiloCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE716.67512.89754.11883.00
244ULVOIS LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO718.09578.16693.11883.00
245BERCHE ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE722.86640.17645.40883.00
246LOUBEAU EnzoSISYPHE USY724.60589.76701.05883.00
247DARTIGUE YoannAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE724.81593.17698.27883.00
248SENECHAL LubinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF725.03587.64704.45883.00
249BOUKANDJA BATHOL JustinESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS726.41413.22883.00883.00
250DUHAUTOY LucasOUT'GRIMP729.77647.63658.69883.00
251BRAULLE QuentinVERTICALAIS730.92651.22658.53883.00
252DESTOT LéoSAC A POF735.11654.51667.83883.00
253SABLON LeoVERTICALAIS735.15654.75667.71883.00
254MONTERO RomainPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL736.49618.01708.46883.00
255GAYET NoéC.E.S.A.M.736.89544.22783.46883.00
256ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE737.58446.74883.00883.00
257Chupin AxelUNION SAINT BRUNO738.04618.01713.10883.00
258MORVAN BastianUNION SAINT BRUNO741.74618.01724.22883.00
259LE VAILLANT MaloUNION SAINT BRUNO744.86633.23718.35883.00
260PAGANT EvansA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR745.49470.47883.00883.00
261ALEMANY ValentinGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE746.73474.18883.00883.00
262DENIS CorentinOUT'GRIMP746.84672.87684.64883.00
263BORKOWSKI EliottCAIRNS747.38476.14883.00883.00
264REYMOND RobinCLUB ESCALADE DE BONNELLES747.58476.73883.00883.00
265ALPETTAZ HugoCHAMBERY ESCALADE748.41479.23883.00883.00
266DROUIN BOUDOT ClementDEVERS TROYES750.79486.38883.00883.00
267MOUHOU MaksenA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE750.80486.39883.00883.00
268LABORDE TimAU PIED DES MURS751.37488.10883.00883.00
269SEVENO MaelGRÉGAM VERTICAL751.48631.25740.20883.00
270DUBOIS DUNILAC JolanPATRONAGE LAIQUE PAUL BERT751.83489.49883.00883.00
271DEL BRENNA AntoineCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE752.53491.59883.00883.00
272DOPLER TanguyA.S.C.P.A.752.78492.34883.00883.00
273DESPRES JulesM.J.C. MIGENNES753.22493.66883.00883.00
274POCHEZ ZacharyGROUPE ESCALADE DE LIMOURS754.34497.02883.00883.00
275COZIEN KeranEQUILIBRES754.92617.57764.18883.00
276GRUDé MaloESCAL'755.03499.10883.00883.00
277PONSINET TomMONTABLOC756.23502.69883.00883.00
278MOLLARD EstebanROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS756.72504.16883.00883.00
279KEUSCH ValerianM.J.C. MIGENNES757.97507.92883.00883.00
280LORANT AntoineLES ENFANTS DU ROC758.02508.05883.00883.00
280SATTLER ThomasCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM758.02508.05883.00883.00
282COUBAT AlexisMAURIENNE ESCALADE758.04508.12883.00883.00
283BEAUGEARD JoéESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME758.10508.30883.00883.00
284CRISPILS GermainCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS758.37627.94764.18883.00
285CROCQUEFERE MathysC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON759.75513.25883.00883.00
285LHOMME PaulENTRE-TEMPS759.75513.25883.00883.00
287VALLA EliottMINERAL SPIRIT760.69516.06883.00883.00
288DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES761.25517.76883.00883.00
289ORAIN-DUBOIS HeliottC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION761.59518.77883.00883.00
290BEGUIN MaloO.C.C. ESCALADE761.80642.92818.22824.25
291SAN NICOLAS MathiasPACK A GRIMPE762.40521.20883.00883.00
292SCHOENECKER LouisALBANAIS VERTICAL762.56521.69883.00883.00
293VANDERSIPPE RaphaëlLE 8 ASSURE763.91525.73883.00883.00
294SCHOENECKER CharlesALBANAIS VERTICAL764.09526.28883.00883.00
295BERTOIS ClémentMIGMATITE765.10529.31883.00883.00
296PERIER GabinHORIZON VERTICAL765.50530.51883.00883.00
296HELAINE TitouanHORIZON VERTICAL765.50530.51883.00883.00
298THABUIS BasileMAURIENNE ESCALADE766.38533.14883.00883.00
299SCHNURIGER MatthieuMAURIENNE ESCALADE766.70534.11883.00883.00
300COTTON TinaëlREADY TO GRIMPE767.37536.11883.00883.00
301BOUTONNET ValentinCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE767.73537.18883.00883.00
302MAGGI RémyC.A.D.M. ESCALADE768.79540.36883.00883.00
303ISAIA EnzoCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE769.14541.42883.00883.00
304AURIAC AlexisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE769.58542.74883.00883.00
305MASSON NoeA.S. M. ESCALADE770.03544.09883.00883.00
306GUZZO JustinMAURIENNE ESCALADE770.07544.22883.00883.00
307KOLSI BilelESCAPADE770.32544.95883.00883.00
308CAUBÈRE-NASSAH LouisATOUTPRISES770.40545.19883.00883.00
309SOLIGNAC GabiCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE772.11550.32883.00883.00
310BRAULT GaëlBACOGRIMP'772.21550.62883.00883.00
311MAILLARD AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE772.47551.42883.00883.00
312CLERC EdgarC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION772.80552.41883.00883.00
313ROSCELLI PaulCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE772.82552.47883.00883.00
314MOLINA GuillaumeLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST773.51657.18780.35883.00
315TISNE PaulCIME ALTITUDE 245774.37557.11883.00883.00
316BAPPEL ArthurLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS774.89558.67883.00883.00
317ROUX ThéoCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE775.49560.47883.00883.00
317TRACOL AlexisMIGMATITE775.49560.47883.00883.00
319CHAYE VincentMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE775.89561.66883.00883.00
320COLLE JoachymGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE778.21568.64883.00883.00
321BRéTIGNOL SachaA.L.M.A.778.63569.88883.00883.00
322RAINON LukeTHE ROOF BREST778.67668.13784.89883.00
323GOUTTENOIRE RobinCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE779.08571.23883.00883.00
324BONDARENKO LucasCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC779.77573.31883.00883.00
325LAUNAY EliotC.A.D.M. ESCALADE779.94573.82883.00883.00
326LUET ThomasSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES779.99573.98883.00883.00
327NEANT PierreC.S.M.E. CLAMART782.14580.42883.00883.00
328SANTANA AchilleLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT782.25580.75883.00883.00
329ANDRON YanisLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN782.84582.53883.00883.00
330CRAEN LeoJURA VERTICAL782.90582.71883.00883.00
331DENIS NoéESCAPILADE783.18583.55883.00883.00
332LAROCHE CélianGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE783.45584.35883.00883.00
333GATTI JUSTEAU KylianSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR784.18586.55883.00883.00
334BASTIEN MathisREADY TO GRIMPE784.28586.85883.00883.00
335SHERWELL WilliamCLUB YETI784.45587.35883.00883.00
336GIRARD RaphaelCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT787.60596.79883.00883.00
337LE GUILLOUX--RENAUD ThéoREZ'IN ET ROC788.19598.57883.00883.00
338KERAUDY HugoMEGALITHE788.28598.83883.00883.00
339QUINSON ThibautO.C.C. ESCALADE788.96652.14831.73883.00
340HERROUIN TanguySMUS ESCALADE789.88603.65883.00883.00
341HUG NathanLE GRIMPE790.22604.66883.00883.00
342CHEVALIER MatheoLES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL790.30604.91883.00883.00
343LAGRUE AlexisODACES792.95612.84883.00883.00
344DE CHATILLON CorentinCOC ESCALADE793.43614.28883.00883.00
345HENRY NoéCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS793.90615.70883.00883.00
346DELAGE ZianGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS794.23616.68883.00883.00
347MARSAULT SachaA.I.C.M.R.795.50620.51883.00883.00
348BOENS JeanBLOCK'OUT LILLE797.17673.02835.49883.00
349BERHAULT ElouennGRIMP'ATTITUDE797.86662.51848.06883.00
350LOISEAU NatanaelODACES798.53629.60883.00883.00
351LE DORTZ RomainCAHORS ESCALADE799.41632.23883.00883.00
352CAREYE LouisGRIMP'EURE800.79636.36883.00883.00
353VILLIER RomainBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB801.55638.64883.00883.00
354LE CRUGUEL ElieGRIMPE D'BLOC801.58638.75883.00883.00
355MOISAN KylianASSAUT VERTICAL802.58641.73883.00883.00
356FOURNIL EstebanODACES802.72642.17883.00883.00
357BALDNER LouisRAID EN INDRE803.65644.95883.00883.00
358FRODELLO NathanRESINE ET SILEX803.79645.36883.00883.00
359VEZIANT ValentinROC ET BLOC SEVRE805.09649.27883.00883.00
360DE BABO YanisT'AS VU LA DEGAINE805.40650.20883.00883.00
360MURA EthanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE805.40650.20883.00883.00
362NAMUR MatheoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE805.63650.88883.00883.00
363LE GOE GabinGRIMP'EURE806.36653.07883.00883.00
364FREVAL GabinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB806.96654.87883.00883.00
365MAIGNAN EliotO.C.C. ESCALADE807.18655.54883.00883.00
366RENOU LilianROC ET BLOC SEVRE807.76657.27883.00883.00
367TILLEMENT XavierROQVERTICAL808.55659.66883.00883.00
368PASSELEU GabinSPID'EURE809.50662.49883.00883.00
369BAUMARD LucasCLUB ESCALADE ESVRES809.52662.55883.00883.00
370DEGAIN JulesESCAL'AMANDINOISE809.64662.93883.00883.00
371CHOPIN ArthurLES FÉES GRIMPENT809.66662.98883.00883.00
372DUBOIS MathysHENIN TEAM GRIMPE809.68663.05883.00883.00
373RAJA ROIG FélixQUERCY GRIMPE810.56665.67883.00883.00
374DEVAUTOUR EvanESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE811.49668.47883.00883.00
375DOMINOIS WesleyGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS811.89669.66883.00883.00
376COLLEU LohannASSAUT VERTICAL812.59671.77883.00883.00
377EVANNO NoeGRIMPE D'BLOC813.35674.04883.00883.00
378TASSA TomBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE814.23676.68883.00883.00
379QUEVAL AlexisOUT'GRIMP814.81678.42883.00883.00
380RACINE MathysSUD OISE ESCALADE814.87678.62883.00883.00
381MURAIL MathisLE GRIGRI LUCONNAIS816.29682.87883.00883.00
382TANGHE KyllianESCAL'AMANDINOISE816.78684.34883.00883.00
383BUCHARD PaulCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE818.14688.43883.00883.00
384DUCROCQ MatheoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE818.88690.65883.00883.00
385CHOFFIN MattiaCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS819.03691.08883.00883.00
386WOLF IbanBOU'D'BROUSSE820.17694.51883.00883.00
387BEGYN LoïcLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS822.65701.95883.00883.00
388PAYET GABORIAUD MariusAUSTRAL ROC823.89705.67883.00883.00
389GALARD KorentinAUSTRAL ROC825.11709.33883.00883.00
390HERISSE PierrotGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS826.70714.10883.00883.00
391SALAUN EwenCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS827.02715.05883.00883.00
391PEREDA CARMONA GabrielCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS827.02715.05883.00883.00
393ELUDUT JustinLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE827.66716.98883.00883.00
394GRAU-CANET LucasAUSTRAL ROC828.99720.98883.00883.00
395METAY JulesMONTAGNE REUNION830.65725.96883.00883.00
396COGNAT MathieuAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE832.23730.70883.00883.00
397RODIET MaximeAUSTRAL ROC832.68732.05883.00883.00
398MIGALE KhayceeG.E.R.C.833.00733.00883.00883.00
399MEALHA AlixPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL834.60737.81883.00883.00
400DESMONTS RaphaelBLOCK'OUT CERGY834.75738.25883.00883.00
401LEQUEU YowenAUSTRAL ROC835.08739.25883.00883.00
402CHAUVEAU ErwanCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS836.68744.05883.00883.00
402BACHIRI JibrilBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE836.68744.05883.00883.00
404AROULDASSOU PabloAUSTRAL ROC837.85747.55883.00883.00
405MARCESCHE LouisSENESCALADE837.88747.64883.00883.00
406RIVOALLON GustaveGRIMPE D'BLOC840.81756.43883.00883.00
407COCAUD MathisCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS841.10757.31883.00883.00
408BATTAGLIA AntoineCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE844.70768.09883.00883.00
409ROBERT ClarenceC.E.S.A.M.846.09772.28883.00883.00
410BLED ThimotheeESCALADZ847.50776.51883.00883.00
411ZANARDO AdrienCPB RENNES ESCALADE850.06828.19838.99883.00
412VIVIER AlexCPB RENNES ESCALADE850.69833.93835.13883.00
413BOZEC ArmandESCALADZ852.04790.13883.00883.00
414REY SamuelVERTI'COISE852.15790.45883.00883.00
415CASTEL ThibaultBLOC DES LEGENDES854.02796.06883.00883.00
416CHAMPAGNAC CalebZENITH SENSATION854.79798.37883.00883.00
417TRARIEUX RobinESCALADZ856.23802.70883.00883.00
418SOL SamuelBLOC DES LEGENDES858.68810.03883.00883.00
419PARZYCH IsaacGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS859.91813.74883.00883.00
420CHAUDRILLER-MUNOZ SamuelBLOCK'OUT LILLE861.07817.22883.00883.00
421POUX NoëO.C.C. ESCALADE866.03840.16874.94883.00
422COTIN YoenEVASION NATURE 35869.76843.29883.00883.00
423MOISAN CamilleLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS870.17844.50883.00883.00
424AMASSINE IlyannCPB RENNES ESCALADE870.96846.89883.00883.00
425GROSMAITRE LouisLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS871.69849.07883.00883.00
426LAGRANGE--VERGAUWEN AdrienROC ET MER873.09853.27883.00883.00
427PIERRE YannLES GECKOS DU GOËLO873.78855.35883.00883.00
428CORBIN ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE874.98858.94883.00883.00
429BOULAU RaphaëlVARAP'RANCE876.78864.35883.00883.00
430FOURNIER EliottROC ET MER877.02865.06883.00883.00
431STEFFEN HoelLES GECKOS DU GOËLO879.35872.06883.00883.00
432BOUGEARD NohaVARAP'RANCE882.49881.48883.00883.00
433THEPAUT RomainBLOC DES LEGENDES882.76882.27883.00883.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
U18 Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE458.35454.20459.97460.89
2MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE463.73462.25463.10465.85
3NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT466.17463.75466.76468.01
4CHAPPE MathisA.S. GRIMPER469.44465.85471.23471.24
5FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE470.41468.01469.90473.32
6GSELL AdrienTEAM BLOCK’OUT470.68467.77468.01476.25
7CHANDY EthanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES471.96471.52471.54472.81
8SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE472.36467.22473.71476.14
9MUSSON MaelBRIANCON ESCALADE472.98463.75476.25478.94
10JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE473.32471.24473.37475.34
11CALMEIL ValèreLE 8 ASSURE473.51466.39477.01477.13
12POLES RomeoLE MUR473.68471.90473.32475.81
13RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT474.79458.76465.85499.76
14LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE474.88472.77472.78479.09
15ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS475.69470.78473.99482.31
16LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE475.96472.29472.81482.77
17MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT476.01471.88478.08478.08
18BRIDOUX EstebanDEVERS TROYES478.61469.10481.86484.88
19BICHON REYNAUD GabrielAGRIPPINE479.65468.39472.32498.24
20BORNACHOT MahéA.S. GRIMPER479.68471.90483.33483.80
21DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE482.38477.80481.31488.02
22ROLS AndreiDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE482.69477.97483.56486.54
23ARPIN ArthurCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE484.10474.68477.94499.69
24GUERIN SamuelLE 8 ASSURE484.91473.91486.26494.55
25CAMPBELL ArthurJURA VERTICAL485.79475.43487.83494.12
26TEILLIER CHARRAUD UlysseBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE485.96472.32481.12504.44
27OLIVIER LissandreESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME486.31479.09486.21493.62
28BRUNEL ZyanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME486.57480.00483.80495.92
29HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT486.71474.68489.21496.25
30COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR486.81474.60480.17505.66
31DOUADY FabioDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE487.26473.99492.69495.10
32HOESTLANDT AdrienA.S. GRIMPER487.79481.31490.78491.27
33MEZARD TomA.S. GRIMPER487.85485.95488.04489.55
34KAPOTA EthanVERTI'CADE490.08482.52490.13497.59
35CONFORT BenoîtMAURIENNE ESCALADE491.35486.26491.15496.63
36MOREAU GonzagueLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE491.46485.14487.09502.16
37CHARBONNEAUX TomCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE491.57482.52495.68496.50
38MORETTI LilianBRIANCON ESCALADE491.77477.13480.17518.01
39MARQUEZ OwenBLOCK'OUT LISSES492.15485.14492.82498.48
40PARACHOU Quentin7 A L OUEST492.91479.26489.55509.92
41CAMPARA YannTOURAINE ESCALADE+493.82471.54503.61506.32
42BERTONE Max7 A L OUEST496.41473.91507.50507.83
43MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE496.80475.43503.90511.07
44LUCCHESE AriPYRENEA SPORTS497.50492.42493.76506.32
45CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES497.64488.02501.57503.33
46MICHELIER GabrielALTICIM FONT ROMEU498.04489.05496.18508.88
47BURESI ArseneLE 8 ASSURE498.82484.15504.65507.67
48ROBERT TomARDESCA499.79495.89501.23502.25
49SVENSSON-HUIN AxelLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE501.92498.84500.14506.78
50EDOUARD NathanROC EVASION ANNECY502.23501.11501.34504.24
51VELLIET-MANDON RobinMINERAL SPIRIT502.33483.95503.17519.88
52AYRAULT EstebanVERTICAL ART LE MANS504.28489.55510.20513.09
53BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX505.31492.82508.44514.66
54VALADIE LilianPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL505.61481.20512.71522.93
55DESTOMBES NilsROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS506.13498.22507.09513.09
56DELPY ErwanESPACE GRIMPE507.39497.98509.76514.43
57BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC508.56496.35512.32517.01
58MARATIER CélianBRON VERTICAL510.15505.70506.59518.17
59LACOMBE TimeoAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES510.36504.51512.10514.46
60BESPALYI DmytroTEAM SOLO ESCALADE510.95492.48517.41522.97
61DAUMAS MathisUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES511.49505.68506.32522.48
62LABORDE PaulCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS512.67506.86508.12523.03
63SAUCET NohlanBLOCK'OUT CERGY512.91511.99513.32513.43
64LO PRESTI AxelLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS513.56507.94510.24522.51
65LOUSTALOT ArielAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF515.20502.78510.76532.07
66DAVID ClémentUSBY ESCALADE515.34500.39503.59542.05
67GIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurROC EN STOCK516.44493.97515.72539.62
68TOURNUS TitouanVERTICAL PLUS516.85512.81516.46521.27
69BOUCHET TimeoESCAPILADE517.01508.51514.87527.66
70GHESQUIèRE ZacharieMAURIENNE ESCALADE517.74513.69513.87525.67
71DRIOT CHAMBON MaelUNION SAINT BRUNO518.09508.18517.51528.57
72GUILBOT ElieBRIANCON ESCALADE518.25501.57525.68527.50
73MUCCHIELLI SashaLE 8 ASSURE518.83510.23517.93528.34
74KELLER MilanFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE518.85510.77516.28529.50
75MONTERLOS LennartENTRE-TEMPS519.71511.18511.23536.73
76VALES MaelM.J.C. MIGENNES519.73506.92517.93534.34
77ROUZAUD MatisALTICIM FONT ROMEU519.78510.10519.16530.07
78MEYER RomainAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES520.78511.87512.13538.35
79HUCHET IvannBACOGRIMP'521.96500.14524.42541.32
80BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE522.15511.88513.18541.39
81TELLIER GabinMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE522.83512.10527.34529.05
82ORJAS ArthurSURESNES ESCALADE523.27508.79518.09542.94
83JAMANN RaphaëlGUMS AIX EN PROVENCE523.74506.31511.33553.57
84CHATAGNON MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE524.03507.87525.06539.17
85MOYON EnzoC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL524.30510.64517.98544.27
86MARZOLI RaphaelVILLENNES ESCALADE525.64510.09522.22544.60
87ANDRILLON GaspardBRIANCON ESCALADE526.90498.22536.44546.05
88SHANKLAND ThomasE.S. MASSY527.56500.50526.31555.87
89SCARPATI SandroUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES528.74518.88530.41536.93
90PASSEMARD AlexisVERTI'CADE528.82503.28521.12562.05
91TESSIER AurélienLE MUR529.30515.93530.34541.63
92CHEBAH KaïssSISYPHE USY529.81519.18533.21537.04
93PIETRZYK YanisMAURIENNE ESCALADE530.76523.68533.22535.38
94DEFFARGE MateoO2ROCHE ESCALADE531.05521.03529.78542.33
95GRILLON MaloAGRIPPINE531.24519.94531.21542.56
96WAMBEKE RemiIMAGINE532.14514.83535.37546.22
97NEUSER LaurentCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE533.55517.01535.97547.66
98DUBOIS RomainSMUS ESCALADE533.59512.98539.17548.63
99ROUSSEAU-FOUQUET MathisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE534.32529.65532.99540.33
100FERNANDEZ PacoMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE535.05513.11521.07570.97
101BEAUDOUIN VictorTHE ROOF BREST535.89533.41536.93537.32
102HAAG VassiliC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION536.09528.39531.17548.71
103FLORENT LennyMADININA BLOC536.11509.18548.40550.75
104SOULIER AntoineAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES536.29515.84546.15546.89
105BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadSAC A POF536.45525.68536.37547.30
106BETI NathanBLOCK'OUT CERGY537.45523.86534.15554.34
107CHAPUS HugoAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE538.10526.52532.08555.69
108LANE NathanGRIMPE EN TÊTE538.71514.06514.49587.58
109FRON QuentinSPID'EURE538.73526.09542.40547.71
110HERRAIZ MaëlESPACE GRIMPE538.74523.15537.05556.01
111CHARPENTIER RIO EnzoCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE538.90534.02539.43543.25
112CHIKHOUNE IlanVALJO'GRIMPE540.59515.22529.62576.94
113IVALDI LucaREADY TO GRIMPE543.01521.77538.67568.58
114LEFORT LukaCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION544.40504.20541.73587.27
115VILLERMET Jean-baptisteCHAMBERY ESCALADE544.55504.43518.77610.44
116PAILLET SamuelAIN ROC545.06519.94540.23575.01
117GOETGHELUCK EstebanE.S. MASSY545.28540.07542.20553.58
118DIOUF JONIS NilsENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE546.81524.08549.34567.02
119GODEAU ArthurCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE546.99542.26548.29550.43
120LAFAIX JOULIE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN547.13527.19549.31564.90
121NICOLAS TimotheCLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE547.18535.72552.28553.55
122CHARLIER AubinTEAM VERTICAL'ART547.73536.06551.95555.19
123CLOIX EmmanuelBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES548.78519.92562.41564.02
124CHARBONNIER ClémentE.S. MASSY549.28539.84550.53557.46
125MEYER XavierAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES549.51513.34520.61614.59
126SENTENAC ILANNC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION552.21546.05546.15564.44
127BRESZCZYNSKI ThéoREADY TO GRIMPE552.28530.38549.67576.79
128HAMPE LéonardVILLENNES ESCALADE552.33547.16550.06559.78
129PECRIAUX JulesLACROIX ESCALADE552.43528.82564.14564.32
130SIMON-KELLY SeanC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON553.47543.32550.14566.95
131DESURMONT ErikESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES554.05529.25548.36584.53
132ROLLER ElouanATOUTPRISES554.20526.38527.37608.85
133JOUBERT MOINET SolalA.L.M.A.554.34533.09549.23580.70
134HARLE SCALE NemoTY KRAPAT554.44499.61531.48632.23
135PAUPERT EnzoLicence HORS CLUB554.61513.69549.67600.48
136CASTRES IlanCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCAL554.82523.15554.42586.90
137SCOTTO MatteoCOC ESCALADE557.06527.83558.41584.93
138GOMES CAVACO JoevinALBANAIS VERTICAL557.92536.19556.42581.16
139DELISLE JonahMONTABLOC558.47546.58555.43573.41
140BOUCHERAS TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE558.75516.49549.22610.55
141MIGNOT MatisVILLENNES ESCALADE558.78531.41571.08573.85
142ETIENNE MathisMONTABLOC558.97540.07558.81578.04
143RICHARD ClementB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE559.25541.68564.26571.82
144MESNARD GabinM.J.C. MIGENNES559.53537.44540.66600.48
145PAILLET ArthurLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE560.72539.27568.60574.28
146DUGAST GabrielAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE561.27536.73568.63578.46
147PRIMAZOT GuilhemO2ROCHE ESCALADE562.84542.68549.31596.54
148NOUANI--PORNON NathanREADY TO GRIMPE563.87541.91572.75576.94
149DAMOUR ArthurS.M.U.C. ESCALADE564.89544.83565.31584.53
150HACHE TimeoSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE564.97525.02550.01619.89
151BLANPAIN JeanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION565.42550.19572.75573.32
152AUGUSTIN BastianPANDEMONIUM566.89536.02548.01616.64
153BARBOT VictorAUSTRAL ROC566.94480.81486.54733.46
154BLIN MaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN566.97555.47570.21575.22
155GEBEL TaoALTICIM FONT ROMEU567.76527.80584.76590.73
156MAGGI VirgileC.A.D.M. ESCALADE568.87554.45575.09577.07
157BOITEAU ThéodoreHORIZON VERTICAL569.18560.02567.82579.70
158DAIGUSON MaximeA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE569.92537.93578.80593.03
159WYON LilianPANDEMONIUM570.69544.43545.73621.92
160FIAT ArthurCLUB YETI571.27546.21569.62597.99
161LEBLANC ArthurCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE571.59561.31565.05588.42
162JAMET NoahDEVERS TROYES572.93559.56578.03581.21
163PELLECUER CyprienDEVERS TROYES573.63556.88572.60591.40
164SERMOT YanisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DU COMMINGES574.10549.31558.81614.19
165PERRET SachaC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL574.85545.81570.92607.81
166EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielGRAVITE PLUS575.59480.81521.03724.94
167GUIOL CesarS.M.U.C. ESCALADE575.62568.47569.97588.42
168ESTRAGUES EmilienALTICIM FONT ROMEU577.31539.80559.39632.75
169PRIN TehivaBLOCK'OUT METZ577.62557.58576.81598.48
169KUZNIEZOW LoukaLES MONTES EN L'AIR577.62546.78569.49616.60
171MOREL HEYDENREICH NilsCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE578.09543.58546.05644.63
172DURE LudgerGENERATION ROC578.15570.50581.02582.94
173DUSSINE TristanGRIMP'PASSION578.57561.36574.28600.06
174MOUICHE MayolLicence HORS CLUB580.02555.37588.42596.28
175MOREL KilianGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE582.36536.80546.27664.01
176CORNET-PASQUET JosephASPTT NANTES583.13569.62584.53595.23
177BOBET PaulAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF585.61531.88538.25686.71
178VIMONT TheoGRAL 53585.73549.23591.37616.60
179IZARD MathisESPACE GRIMPE587.36565.25577.88618.95
180BLANC SachaPIED MAIN ESCALADE588.58502.09515.86747.79
181VOISIN CharlesCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN589.34568.41588.64610.96
182COUPIN AndrewENTRE TERRE ET CIEL591.68552.01594.15628.88
183BENACCHIO PabloROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS595.44510.24513.69762.39
184GODARD QuentinPANDEMONIUM595.51561.02577.59647.92
185GIRY EstebanVAYRESTICAL595.75549.23553.73684.29
186LORET AlanLES VOIES SALEES595.82554.45596.54636.46
187GUERRA LucasBLOCK'OUT RENNES595.98547.67572.12668.15
188BLAZQUEZ JustinVAYRESTICAL600.83558.68600.08643.72
189VAILLANT\t AdrienUNION SAINT BRUNO609.64547.12582.05699.75
190DURAND EthanATOUTPRISES610.92520.66609.16702.93
191COSTA SeraphinHORIZON VERTICAL611.56576.19609.81648.68
192JEPPESEN Kristoffer willaingPYRENEA SPORTS611.67562.39569.86702.77
193DIGUET EthanATOUTPRISES613.24553.69563.55722.48
194BOIVIN MathieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION617.95548.85601.97703.04
195BRIVOT TimothéeMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE619.05539.81567.45749.90
196DIEULEVEUX TomGRAL 53619.83562.74603.16693.60
197AMIGUES NolanESCAPILADE623.28559.36572.48738.01
198ARMAING QuentinBLOCK'OUT LILLE624.08551.06647.03674.16
199BARBARAY MartinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION624.81551.74616.60706.08
200PENASA ThomasBLOCK'OUT LILLE624.93558.72639.37676.71
201PRINZ Tybalt CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVILLE625.33541.73545.20789.05
202BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME626.63558.72637.12684.06
203DENIS MaximeMAY'ROC630.11572.54629.36688.44
204SAHUC FlorianESCAPILADE631.01542.48603.66746.88
205DELAHAYE HugoMAY'ROC633.02569.95632.74696.38
206HERMAN NinoEQUILIBRES636.04522.81661.66723.64
207SALOMEZ TOMCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION637.88575.03618.10720.50
208BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE637.92539.55645.37728.85
209ROUGER MathisCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE639.17576.10578.00763.40
210STEINER RobinU.S.B. MONTAGNE639.36539.58628.24750.27
211LEROUX PierrickCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION641.78590.76622.17712.40
212PEYROLLIER ElouanC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL642.78581.16592.58754.61
213FLACHARD RémyC.E.S.A.M.643.25561.36619.95748.45
214LOURTIES LEFEBVRE LouisonENTRE TERRE ET CIEL646.17539.09556.84842.57
215DUPONT JulesGRAVITE PLUS646.76551.42556.39832.48
216GYSBRECHTS AxelACCES ESCALADE647.47612.85648.11681.45
217HUSSON ElouanASPTT NANTES647.99613.13656.74674.10
218DRUEL DimitryRESINE ET SILEX654.69553.50648.88761.68
219MINIèRE AugustinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION657.46599.87655.14717.38
220TRICOIRE TinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION657.87584.53669.34719.74
221CHARAVIN MathisASPTT DIGNE658.42525.67572.52877.06
222LEGET MaximeBLOCK'OUT METZ659.06567.42605.92803.83
223KABBAJ AdamBLOCK'OUT PARIS659.18517.78605.54854.22
224RIPPLINGER NathanA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR660.83585.49601.70795.29
225LE DU PabloLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST662.68586.90668.94732.20
226SAINT-VENANT SimonSAC A POF665.45622.68685.69687.97
227HELIAS AxelTHE ROOF BREST669.19596.65676.65734.27
228WERNET AdrienBOU'D'BROUSSE671.45542.94649.36822.05
229AUBELLE BaptisteB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE674.42500.36527.89995.00
230LANGELIER ArthurC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION676.09593.30678.44756.54
231MARTIN MarlonSMUS ESCALADE678.13592.99594.52846.88
232BERVAS AxelASPTT DIGNE680.93565.90582.68894.20
233BELOTTI CômePIED MAIN ESCALADE681.77522.58527.73995.00
234CAYEUX BattiteCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE683.72614.77695.95740.44
235DI PIAZZA QuentinLicence HORS CLUB684.12498.18559.18995.00
236REVERSEAU AxelC.A.F. FOUGERES COMPETITION684.21590.05700.92761.65
237BRIMONT AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT686.86520.22545.35995.00
238DULONG RomainLACROIX ESCALADE687.34598.10695.95767.98
239ROUYEZ JimmySO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR689.09531.15541.13995.00
240WYJADLOWSKI ThomasCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE689.29600.08704.58763.20
241BROUARD EvanA.L.M.A.691.92593.58630.97851.21
242NEUBERT RobinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE693.42533.11552.15995.00
243COMTE AntoineENTRE-TEMPS694.34531.92556.10995.00
244MONNIER CamilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE695.89534.37558.30995.00
245AUBERT TitouanLE ROC SUR SIAGNE ESCALADE ET CANYON696.41531.66562.56995.00
246MICHEL AMADRY AntoninALBANAIS VERTICAL696.86542.75552.82995.00
247MICHEL RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE697.75530.37567.87995.00
248DUFOUR GabrielS.M.U.C. ESCALADE698.34533.97566.06995.00
249OBRECHT ConstantinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE699.21546.93555.69995.00
250DESMAREST LouMAURIENNE ESCALADE700.45548.01558.33995.00
251BERTHIEUX ClémentLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE700.47537.77568.63995.00
252DEGROISILLE MatheoASSOCIATION CLUB DE KELOTRAMPO STADE LAU700.66551.21555.76995.00
253FERRANDIS POLGE MartinESCALABEL700.98542.68565.25995.00
254FAURE OscarA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR701.83548.55561.93995.00
255POUPARD CyprienA.P.E.M.702.81593.58653.34861.51
256BOYET BastienBLOCK'OUT LISSES703.25549.75564.99995.00
257MAY NathanENTRE-TEMPS703.46552.87562.50995.00
258ARIOLI SorenESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS704.53524.48594.11995.00
259BRAHIMI LOUNESBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE705.88547.94574.69995.00
260CARPENTIER MAS YannESCAPILADE707.21562.37564.26995.00
261BAILLEUL SachaLES MONTES EN L'AIR707.91557.64571.08995.00
262MARCHISIO TeanoLicence HORS CLUB708.55558.24572.41995.00
263MARCHALAND--PETITJEAN MaloTEAM SOLO ESCALADE710.78548.78588.55995.00
264PEEL AlexandreESCALADE CLUB MARSEILLE711.77569.97570.34995.00
265DUCHENNE JeremyCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE712.37639.64718.78778.69
266GOULET LéoLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE712.49570.65571.82995.00
267COGNET QuentinBLOCK'OUT AIX MARSEILLE714.03554.64592.45995.00
268LANGOT ThomasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE714.09561.39585.87995.00
269SABLON ClémentHORIZON VERTICAL715.18565.69584.84995.00
270CAMPMAS CULAUD TimothéMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE715.68567.66584.39995.00
271JOSSE JEAN GasparAQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES716.05574.21578.95995.00
272REMI MathieuBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE717.56573.83583.85995.00
273PROVOST AnaëlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN718.73574.68586.52995.00
274MEIRELES RobinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE719.17578.65583.86995.00
275DEFRANCE TiméoMONTABLOC719.82562.28602.19995.00
276CHENEVIERE AlanSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES720.31544.64621.30995.00
277GUILHEMPERE MaloBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE720.57574.22592.48995.00
278ADAM AlexandreDEVERS TROYES722.00569.14601.86995.00
279FéVRIER BaptisteLicence HORS CLUB722.51617.23637.31913.00
280BRIFFAULT NICOLASESCAPADE722.75564.50608.75995.00
281CHALAVOUX PaulMINERAL SPIRIT723.78581.16595.17995.00
282DUMAS HadrienA.S.S.G.A.724.38588.03590.11995.00
283D ARTIGUES PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE725.82583.22599.24995.00
284GIRARD--MAYEUX SwanSENESCALADE726.24649.95753.83774.94
285DECHEROU EmilienGRIMPE D'BLOC726.27651.82669.87857.13
286ROUSSEAU ErwanDEVERS TROYES727.13572.85613.54995.00
287GAUDRE PacômeMEAUX ESCALADE727.23537.56649.13995.00
288HOULLETTE AchilleLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE727.76584.39603.90995.00
289ROECKEL MathéoALTITUDE 137728.57588.86601.86995.00
290BOTVINIK JérémieISSY ESCALADE729.23563.94628.75995.00
291LAMOTH LilianA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE729.38578.56614.57995.00
292MOISAN ConstantLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB730.18576.73618.82995.00
293DECANINI QuentinBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES730.57592.72604.00995.00
294PAGOT SorenMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE730.89592.07605.59995.00
295PEDERSEN HenryAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES731.16588.92609.57995.00
296DEWATTINE JulienACCES ESCALADE731.30650.77706.56836.56
297GATTET MaximeMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE733.42580.80624.46995.00
298LEMAITRE TiméoACCES ESCALADE733.79656.00680.47864.91
299TERPANT JulesESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS733.87582.46624.14995.00
300PESTEL MarekCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE734.40565.46642.73995.00
301FAURE EwenGRÉGAM VERTICAL734.95668.42744.12792.31
302PUECH LoïcDEGRE PLUS735.48552.43659.02995.00
303RENOUT VictorCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE735.53604.74606.84995.00
304ROTHLISBERGER JulesA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR735.53595.20616.40995.00
305AIMABLE AlexisCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE736.55594.07620.57995.00
306SOUPHAVAT MathisR.E.V.E.736.77570.18645.12995.00
307JONCOUR GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE738.15569.68649.76995.00
308BERT GuillaumeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE738.39574.04646.14995.00
309FAIVRE-RAMPANT EmmanuelAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES738.49592.07628.40995.00
310BOUDET MatteoMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE738.64596.46624.46995.00
311PRAT KillianCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION739.22672.15748.24797.27
312SIGAL AlexanderLE 8 ASSURE740.12525.57699.79995.00
313BOUTRAIS OscarATOUTPRISES740.57519.94706.77995.00
314VITTORELLI MathieuST PIERRE ESCALADE741.20607.67620.92995.00
315FELIX GabrielBLOCK'OUT NANTES741.61594.06635.77995.00
316BLIN HugoCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN741.73603.41626.78995.00
317GALIMOV AskarLicence HORS CLUB742.28645.60660.24920.99
318SOARES LéoVERTICAL'ART NANTES743.96599.58637.31995.00
319LONG LéoDOCK 39746.30602.19641.72995.00
320LEPRETRE ThibaudLES MARGOUILLATS DE SAINT JEAN746.63605.09639.80995.00
321HUCHET AntoineLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE746.97605.16640.76995.00
322GUION AlbinCHASSIEU AVENTURE747.21620.15626.47995.00
323HERY ROBIN CorentinLES VOIES SALEES747.69607.30640.76995.00
324SOULABAIL LouisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE747.83692.14744.35807.00
325PLéAU ThotimeUNION SAINT BRUNO748.53556.15694.44995.00
326GAUDIN LéonardC.I.M.E.750.28611.99643.84995.00
327GARDE EnaelDUROS ESCALADE751.25549.22709.53995.00
328CADIO AnatoleBLOCK'OUT NANTES753.05614.54649.60995.00
329TENNENHAUS ElieA.S. M. ESCALADE754.07631.13636.08995.00
330BUSSIRON ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE754.22579.38688.28995.00
331PERRIN SoenGRIMPE D'BLOC756.56654.21689.50925.97
332PAUGET CharlyFORGESCALADE757.57571.62706.08995.00
333POTTIN NathanA.S.R.U.C.760.30565.41720.50995.00
334FERREOL ArthurCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE761.40553.55735.65995.00
335BURELOUT SimonMADININA BLOC765.63545.13756.75995.00
336DUCELLIER William19 ESCALADE765.70590.80711.31995.00
337ESCORNE-ROLLAT PabloUNION SAINT BRUNO766.62564.06740.81995.00
338LEFEBVRE EliottASPTT NANTES769.04643.70668.42995.00
339PAINKIN TomA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE769.57601.30712.41995.00
340DUBLE BayronA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE771.56609.57710.12995.00
341LEMBKE NolanJURA VERTICAL772.87563.50760.10995.00
342JANICAUD ArthurREADY TO GRIMPE773.45569.81755.55995.00
343HUSKY SAKABE\t OhjiUNION SAINT BRUNO774.00613.74713.27995.00
344LAURENT AntoineCEPE Escalade774.68562.61766.43995.00
345TRONQUIT AntoninSAC A POF776.66652.34682.64995.00
346CHEVALLIER EliottA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE777.08626.12710.12995.00
347LAINÉ MaëlBLOC SPOT777.27582.77754.05995.00
348SAUVETRE BaptisteLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU777.88623.02715.62995.00
349GUILHERME ClémentATOUTPRISES778.11622.77716.55995.00
350GOSSELIN NoeCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION778.26620.05719.74995.00
351FRAIGNE BastienAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX778.51564.06776.48995.00
352LE MOIGNE SamuelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE779.38600.08743.06995.00
353BRUYAS ThomasFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO780.22585.73759.92995.00
354GUITON ANAéCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION780.81615.09732.33995.00
355TRICOT AlexandreGRAL 53781.02639.64708.43995.00
356CONTE VictorUNION SAINT BRUNO781.45613.74735.61995.00
357FONTAINE ClementCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS781.57558.03791.69995.00
358CAYLA ArmandTETE EN L'AIR782.05582.48768.67995.00
359BALLION LOUISCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE782.82593.58759.87995.00
360MARY HugoESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE783.51639.91715.62995.00
361VICOGNE NinoAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE783.56613.13742.54995.00
362LOISEAU JulesLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU783.66636.25719.74995.00
363MARCHAND LouMAY'ROC784.00630.97726.03995.00
364CREMOUX Leo-paulBLOCK'OUT LILLE784.09654.09703.19995.00
365RASSAA SamiBLOCK'OUT CERGY784.48580.13778.32995.00
366RAUZDUEL ClmentCLUB YETI785.01647.63712.41995.00
367DUCROS MartinM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR785.67585.11776.91995.00
368AUDRY MariusMONT 2 VERTICAL785.85636.59725.95995.00
369CRETEUR AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE786.21674.02689.60995.00
370EON RobinCEPE Escalade786.29595.21768.67995.00
371BISSON TiboA.S. MAILLY787.61592.73775.11995.00
372HELLEC PierreBLOCK'OUT CERGY788.16587.16782.32995.00
373SPILMANN CamilleCLUB YETI788.81651.69719.74995.00
373FOULONNEAU TitouanLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU788.81651.69719.74995.00
375CHASSON ColasCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLER789.30609.49763.40995.00
376CERDA MiloGRAVITE PLUS789.65541.47832.48995.00
377DUPONT CHAZE ThomasC.I.M.E.789.86684.03690.54995.00
378HAVET TomHENIN TEAM GRIMPE790.15665.30710.15995.00
379TRICOT LAPIERE LucienSAC A POF791.47687.54691.88995.00
380HAMELIN BrewenVALJO'GRIMPE791.76533.25847.02995.00
381PETIT AlixOUT'GRIMP792.51660.32722.22995.00
382FRANCOIS EnzoVERTICALAIS792.76665.30717.98995.00
383GOULEAU ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ANJOU COMPETITION793.15664.72719.74995.00
384TCHUENTE KAMTCHUENG NoaVADO ESCALADE794.33674.02713.96995.00
385MICHAUD TristanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE796.80613.74781.67995.00
385BLANCHET ArthurASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA796.80613.74781.67995.00
387FOURNIER PaulBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE797.64614.30783.62995.00
388LESAGE RaphaelHENIN TEAM GRIMPE797.99662.73736.25995.00
389BRETON LéoVERTICALE UNION798.14610.18789.24995.00
390VANDENBERGHE HugoLES LEZARDS799.04618.49783.62995.00
391ALAIN LucasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE799.37658.08745.03995.00
392GALLIENE AUFRERE PierreGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS800.69618.68788.39995.00
393HENRY SamuelCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS801.05675.01733.13995.00
394ROLLET IbanCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION801.70730.62754.37920.11
395BIGARI MariusSMUS ESCALADE801.87560.94849.66995.00
396BALCOU MaëlLES ALPINISTES ARMORICAINS803.14673.51845.61890.31
397BARAS LéandreVERTICALAIS803.53684.24731.35995.00
398RENAUD AnatoleTOURAINE ESCALADE+804.06632.24784.93995.00
399BOSSENNEC GaspardCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION804.42734.98750.80927.47
400MARCON LylianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE804.61627.13791.69995.00
401LE BRUN TitouanDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE804.98636.31783.63995.00
402PETIT TimothéOUT'GRIMP805.32691.89729.08995.00
403TAERON MariusLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST805.45682.43738.92995.00
404LIEGEARD ZacharyTHE ROOF BREST805.87687.00735.61995.00
405MULLER LucasASPTT DIGNE805.98541.87881.08995.00
406GOUTTEUX ArthurCLIMB UP BREST807.80680.36748.03995.00
407MESSAL EnzoSUD OISE ESCALADE807.85680.66747.90995.00
408LANDEL BOUKOUIRA LoukaESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS809.28653.20779.63995.00
409SAUVAGE - BASSO SilouanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST810.16684.65750.83995.00
410PRéVOTAT NoéGRIMPE EN TÊTE810.41594.52841.72995.00
411SAUZEREAU MatthewA.E.S.M. CHOLET812.56678.99763.69995.00
412GARCON QuentinAULNAY GRIMPE812.87583.60860.02995.00
413JAMBOU AntoineLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST815.56697.85753.83995.00
414MARECHAL TristanSUD OISE ESCALADE816.76723.85731.42995.00
415MOAL TitouanTHE ROOF BREST816.86718.42737.16995.00
416SAUVAGE NinoGRIMP'ATTITUDE817.20704.14752.46995.00
417PENICAUD MarcCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS821.22713.88754.78995.00
418HOUDOU PhilSENESCALADE824.35694.93783.11995.00
419DE BASQUIAT MaelLicence HORS CLUB824.65577.15901.79995.00
420OUDIN FélixU.S. IVRY825.41631.56849.66995.00
421ALBANESE DiegoASPTT DIGNE828.98597.75894.20995.00
422TRIOULEYRE ROBERJOT PierreROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS832.36507.09995.00995.00
423NICOLAS HugoEQUILIBRES832.66722.34780.63995.00
424PUYPALAT ValentinLicence HORS CLUB833.50510.49995.00995.00
425LANDREAT JosephTHE ROOF BREST834.13739.48767.90995.00
426REYNES MALABARD GANE RaphaëlTEAM SOLO ESCALADE836.40519.21995.00995.00
427MANGOT NoahV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE837.20694.39822.20995.00
428RIVIERE ManoloFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE837.71523.12995.00995.00
429APPERT AlexandreC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION839.54528.63995.00995.00
430BARDIN MaxenceALTICIM FONT ROMEU839.83529.48995.00995.00
431APPERT GaetanC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION840.27530.81995.00995.00
432LONTRADE PaulLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT841.41534.22995.00995.00
433CALVET JulesSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR841.82535.45995.00995.00
434EL HAGE ASSAF DEMARET SimonTULLE GRIMPE842.27536.80995.00995.00
435BOUKHARI WalidACCES ESCALADE842.43700.04832.26995.00
436SABAR LilianC.A.F. GAP843.03539.08995.00995.00
437GARDAN EthanBLOCK'OUT RENNES843.83748.90787.58995.00
438TRANZER TimeoCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM844.95544.85995.00995.00
439RAGOT RAILLAT AntoineC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.844.96544.89995.00995.00
440FAUCHEUX SilouanA.S. MAILLY845.55546.64995.00995.00
441SOURDILLON IlanMIGMATITE846.42549.25995.00995.00
442JULLIEN PhilippeC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.846.88550.63995.00995.00
443VIDAL GabrielYA K GRIMP'E847.34552.01995.00995.00
444LABOUTE EvanHISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE848.43555.28995.00995.00
445HAVEN LucasROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS848.84556.51995.00995.00
446BOUCHARD NoeLES TICHODROMES849.28557.85995.00995.00
447ROCHETTE TitouanCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE850.11560.32995.00995.00
448GUICHON - PRIETO MatthieuJURA VERTICAL850.20560.59995.00995.00
449MASSOT AchilleCLUB VERTIGE850.59561.78995.00995.00
449GONNAUD GustaveMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE850.59561.78995.00995.00
451GAINVILLE AloisASPTT GAP850.66561.99995.00995.00
452POUPELAIN NinoCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS850.69562.08995.00995.00
453LE MOAL RobinsonCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT850.86670.94886.65995.00
454DESBARATS NathanTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB852.03566.09995.00995.00
455FERRET RobinCLUB VERTIGE852.04566.13995.00995.00
456HUYGHE ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE852.12709.15852.21995.00
457DUTARTRE CharlesC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.852.19566.57995.00995.00
458LAQUIÈRE HippolyteA.S. GRIMPER852.26566.79995.00995.00
459AGOUSSAL Mohamed RédaA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE852.64567.93995.00995.00
460DUBOIS TristanLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT852.85568.56995.00995.00
461KEO MareoESCALABEL853.30569.90995.00995.00
462LONGATO RobinLES 5 MOUSQUETONS853.64570.92995.00995.00
463DURAC ClementinSO SPACE L'ACCLAMEUR854.31572.93995.00995.00
464MARQUES RobinA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR854.40573.21995.00995.00
465QUEVILLON-RABOT NathanCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE854.82574.45995.00995.00
466DANIEL EvanESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS855.04575.11995.00995.00
467GUINET TristanESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME855.59576.78995.00995.00
468JOHNSON Riis AlexandreCHAMBERY ESCALADE855.89577.67995.00995.00
469NOWAKOWSKI AntoineCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE855.96577.87995.00995.00
470RAMBAUD LouisonASSOCIATION MUNSTER ESCALADE855.99577.96995.00995.00
471VERSEPUY CylianPACK A GRIMPE856.20578.59995.00995.00
472LEONARDI TomTEAM VERTICAL'ART856.47579.40995.00995.00
473COUVREUR BastienLES TICHODROMES856.84580.52995.00995.00
474ARCHINARD EliakimMIGMATITE857.06581.19995.00995.00
475BON JamyLicence HORS CLUB857.28581.85995.00995.00
476CORDIER RomainESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS857.30581.89995.00995.00
477COHADE MaxenceCLIMB UP LIMOGES857.59582.77995.00995.00
478BARRAS EthanPACK A GRIMPE857.71583.14995.00995.00
479JANEL LucasAMICALE LAIQUE DE JONAGE858.13584.39995.00995.00
480BERNIGAUD TomC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.858.14584.43995.00995.00
481FROT SamuelLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT858.41585.22995.00995.00
482LANDREVIE ThéoLicence HORS CLUB858.46585.38995.00995.00
483LEBOULLANGER AlexisHORIZON VERTICAL858.72586.17995.00995.00
484HELOU CALEGARI BaptisteAUTAN GRIMPER858.78586.33995.00995.00
485BARRE MaximePACK A GRIMPE859.28587.85995.00995.00
486JACQUIN PierreU.S.B. MONTAGNE859.50588.50995.00995.00
487DEPONT DiegoLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER859.65588.95995.00995.00
488FANON VincentGIGNAC ESCALADE859.67589.00995.00995.00
489LANCEL BatisteLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE859.81589.42995.00995.00
489CARNNOT ThomasC.A.D.M. ESCALADE859.81589.42995.00995.00
491MARC CorentinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS NIORT859.96589.87995.00995.00
492CORDONNIER NorikDEVERS TROYES860.07590.22995.00995.00
493ROYER LéoLicence HORS CLUB860.13590.39995.00995.00
494MARCEL PaulHORIZON VERTICAL860.43591.28995.00995.00
495BAKIU SachaREADY TO GRIMPE860.82592.45995.00995.00
496GRAVELIN LouisSCHILIK AVENTURE ESCALADE SAE861.09593.26995.00995.00
496SATTLER NoéCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM861.09593.26995.00995.00
498BUSSIER OlivierBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB861.19593.58995.00995.00
499GAUDARE JOAQUIMBLOCK'OUT LISSES861.52594.57995.00995.00
500ROHRER LeonMAURIENNE ESCALADE861.72595.17995.00995.00
501FERNANDEZ PUIG MarcoCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC861.75595.25995.00995.00
502FERRAO LoukaCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE862.34597.03995.00995.00
503BOISSERIE SamuelM.J.C. MIGENNES862.38597.13995.00995.00
504NUSSWITZ BastienPACK A GRIMPE862.58597.75995.00995.00
505CASTEL ColombanCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC863.29599.88995.00995.00
506VAN EYCKE LorisA.S. GRIMPER863.32599.96995.00995.00
507MONTEMBAULT CarlCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN863.38600.14995.00995.00
508PETITCOLLIN-DUSSAUCY CamilleGENERATION ROC863.48600.43995.00995.00
509MONCHEAUX DamienDEGRE PLUS863.49600.48995.00995.00
510COSSEY MaximeST PIERRE ESCALADE863.64600.92995.00995.00
511FROEHLY CharlesALPI 360864.40603.20995.00995.00
512HANUS GabrielA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE864.71604.14995.00995.00
513LEFEBVRE MattCLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC864.88604.64995.00995.00
513CATUSSE HugoAUTAN GRIMPER864.88604.64995.00995.00
515CHAMPIER IvanST PIERRE ESCALADE865.20605.59995.00995.00
515VINSARD AymericMJC VAUGNERAY865.20605.59995.00995.00
517MAISONNEUVE ThomasENTRE-TEMPS865.48606.43995.00995.00
518COQUERON-TEIXEIRA TiméoMAURIENNE ESCALADE865.89607.67995.00995.00
518MONGE FantinAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES865.89607.67995.00995.00
520CLEMENT MatthieuA.S. GRIMPER866.08608.25995.00995.00
521MURBACH-STUDER TITOUANBLOCK'OUT LISSES866.42609.25995.00995.00
522MAROKEL YoannESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE866.81610.44995.00995.00
523TEYTU RaphaelESCAPADE CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS866.85610.55995.00995.00
524LACOSTE TitouanLES TICHODROMES867.11611.33995.00995.00
525MEYER ElioENTRE-TEMPS867.22611.67995.00995.00
526PAUPY KillianLicence HORS CLUB867.26611.79995.00995.00
527LEVASSEUR EloiLES GRIMPEURS DE NOBLAT867.91613.74995.00995.00
528RIBOT ValentinCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE868.06614.19995.00995.00
529SABATIER EstebanA.S.C.P.A.868.22614.67995.00995.00
530MAURICE-BRACQUART HugoPREMIER DE CORDEE868.61615.83995.00995.00
531TROUTTET NoaC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.868.80616.40995.00995.00
532TRUONG YouenBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE869.65618.95995.00995.00
533ROUX SimonSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES869.99619.96995.00995.00
534GOUSSOT MaxenceA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE870.04620.12995.00995.00
535PASCAL-PRETRE JolanA.S.C.P.A.870.33620.98995.00995.00
536DESPLAN GabinUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE871.41624.22995.00995.00
537CHAFFIOTTE PaulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB871.54624.61995.00995.00
538DAIREAUX GaspardHORIZON VERTICAL872.13626.40995.00995.00
539SCHNEIDER NaelTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE872.26626.79995.00995.00
540LAFAIX-JOULIÉ ThibaudBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE873.21629.64995.00995.00
541MARY ThaïsG.R.I.M.P.E.873.60630.79995.00995.00
542NEISIUS MatthiasA.S. GRIMPER874.14632.43995.00995.00
543BERTRAND AugustinCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD874.24632.72995.00995.00
544CUOQ PierreLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE874.44633.31995.00995.00
545DAVY JUGE MathurinG.R.I.M.P.E.875.11635.34995.00995.00
546MARCOU EliotBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE875.38636.14995.00995.00
547GERIN TristanBRIANCON ESCALADE875.42636.27995.00995.00
548HAMELIN PierreLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB875.51636.52995.00995.00
549TURPIN CHARRE RaphaëlAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES875.71637.12995.00995.00
550BOUQUEREL AymericGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE876.68640.05995.00995.00
551LE ROY ThomasA.S.R.U.C.876.79640.37995.00995.00
552HEBERT MathysGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE878.31644.92995.00995.00
553LAGRANDEUR ThomasFOU D'GRIMPE879.17647.52995.00995.00
554FELUS ThéoA.S. M. ESCALADE881.20653.59995.00995.00
555PLAçAIS AlexandreDOCK 39881.26653.77995.00995.00
556HOUZIAUX KaisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE882.54657.63995.00995.00
557LEMERLE AodrenVERTI'LAC883.14659.43995.00995.00
558JOLIOT AlexisAGRIPPINE883.96661.87995.00995.00
559RIMOLDI AlexisBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE884.05662.14995.00995.00
560MICHEL ArthusFOU D'GRIMPE884.09662.27995.00995.00
561GARRIVIER DYLANDEGRE PLUS884.96664.89995.00995.00
562BONNET EloiLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE885.09665.27995.00995.00
563DUPUY VascoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS885.10665.30995.00995.00
564FOURNEL MathisCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE885.44666.32995.00995.00
565PINOT MatheoGUICHEN ESCALADE885.58749.39912.35995.00
566THERON AugustinESPACE GRIMPE885.81667.43995.00995.00
567LECOMTE TitouanREZ'IN ET ROC886.14668.42995.00995.00
568SEBAN PARTOUCHE NathanC.S.M.E. CLAMART886.99670.98995.00995.00
569CAILLEAUD MATTHEWDEGRE PLUS887.12671.37995.00995.00
570DAST LADOUCEUR MathéoBLOC A BLOC GRIMPE887.66672.98995.00995.00
571RIFFAUD BaptisteG.A.M.E.888.05786.52882.62995.00
572MARTINS PierreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE888.62675.85995.00995.00
572PAYEN AntoineLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB888.62675.85995.00995.00
574PARE Martin2APN GRIMPE889.49678.48995.00995.00
575ROCHE NoahVERTI'LAC889.60678.79995.00995.00
575CAZ AdrianREZ'IN ET ROC889.60678.79995.00995.00
575BODINIER SayamREZ'IN ET ROC889.60678.79995.00995.00
578ZIOUANI MatisESCAL'890.66681.97995.00995.00
579ARTRU EmilienCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE892.07686.20995.00995.00
579MAJAL MariusA.S. M. ESCALADE892.07686.20995.00995.00
581PARIS ThibaudLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS893.36690.09995.00995.00
582COURAU MartinAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF894.05692.14995.00995.00
583FOURNY-LEVEAU SollalLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE894.92694.77995.00995.00
584JOSEAU DUFOURG MaëlLE MUR895.66696.97995.00995.00
585BARMIO TimothéeBLOCK'OUT LILLE895.70697.10995.00995.00
586BIDOLEAU AlanREZ'IN ET ROC896.38699.14995.00995.00
587MACAULT ErwannC.A.E. EVRONNAIS896.59699.78995.00995.00
588BOUVIER LEFORT ClovisREZ'IN ET ROC897.89703.68995.00995.00
589GHEDJATI NinoGRAL 53897.93703.79995.00995.00
590DEDIEU AlexisREG'ALADE899.16707.49995.00995.00
591MAHE NathanREZ'IN ET ROC899.45708.36995.00995.00
591DEBAEST ElliotVERTI'LAC899.45708.36995.00995.00
593GUEGUEN TitouanSENESCALADE900.33710.99995.00995.00
594ALLO GaëlGUICHEN ESCALADE901.12778.90929.46995.00
595BAUSSON BriacGRAL 53901.23713.68995.00995.00
596JANVIER EvanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST901.54714.63995.00995.00
597CARRE RémiA.S.R.U.C.901.56714.68995.00995.00
598COSTE NolanASSAUT VERTICAL901.86758.97951.61995.00
599BROT NolanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL902.42717.26995.00995.00
600HAMON MartinLES VOIES SALEES902.73718.20995.00995.00
601LE GENDRE ValentinC.A.E. EVRONNAIS903.18719.55995.00995.00
602LAGRANGE AlrickPIERRE BLANCHE903.25719.74995.00995.00
603MARCHE BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE903.50720.50995.00995.00
604DUPONT-DELOR LelioLES VOIES SALEES904.45723.34995.00995.00
605BLANZIERI ManoGRIMPE D'BLOC905.47726.41995.00995.00
606SWIDERSKI LucVADO ESCALADE905.56726.68995.00995.00
607HÉNOCQ CamilleLE 8 ASSURE906.37729.12995.00995.00
608BRUN Charles EmmanuelMONT 2 VERTICAL906.89730.66995.00995.00
609CORTET-FAUGERAS ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE907.22767.78958.88995.00
610LE TOLGUENEC EloanGRAL 53907.71733.14995.00995.00
611DELOUCHE LucasCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION907.97797.29931.62995.00
612AUCANTE Emil19 ESCALADE908.82736.45995.00995.00
613LEBOUCHER BaptisteVERTIC'ALBATRE909.04737.11995.00995.00
614DUQUENNE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE909.57738.72995.00995.00
615ETCHAR Akyan7 A L OUEST909.96739.88995.00995.00
616QUERAN MacéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS910.30740.89995.00995.00
617COCHE LouisV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE910.45741.36995.00995.00
618ISAMBART LilianLES ENCORDÉS910.46741.37995.00995.00
619OUVRARD SamuelVERTIC'ALBATRE910.77742.30995.00995.00
620MACE MartinA.E.S.M. CHOLET911.79745.37995.00995.00
621GUILLERM LANDRIEAU MaëlanEQUILIBRES911.81745.44995.00995.00
622LORENTE PierrickCANTON GRIMP'911.85745.55995.00995.00
623LAAROUSSI LeonardAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE912.08746.24995.00995.00
624THOMAS EtienneESCAL'AMANDINOISE912.23746.68995.00995.00
625DALLEMAGNE EliottA.S.R.U.C.912.63747.90995.00995.00
626DRAPEAU MathisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE913.20749.61995.00995.00
626THUAULT AlexisESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE913.20749.61995.00995.00
628THIOC AntoineLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES913.42750.26995.00995.00
629FONG KIWOK IlianCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE913.72751.15995.00995.00
630YATSKEVYCH POURNY MaximeMONT 2 VERTICAL913.97751.91995.00995.00
631PAINSET AnthelmeVADO ESCALADE914.08752.23995.00995.00
632CALLET MariusSAINT HEAND ESCALADE914.10752.31995.00995.00
633BAUSIER TiméoREADY TO GRIMPE914.53753.58995.00995.00
634MALCOSTE JulesLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST914.61753.83995.00995.00
635BRAS LucasROC ET VOL914.64753.92995.00995.00
636ROUX GabinLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES915.71757.14995.00995.00
637SALOMON TitouanCHARTRES VERTICAL916.15758.44995.00995.00
638JACOB LouisA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE916.25758.76995.00995.00
639BONNAIRE ClementCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS916.27758.80995.00995.00
640POLLUX LowanLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST916.30758.90995.00995.00
641CAHARD AntoineVERTIC'ALBATRE916.79760.36995.00995.00
642LE GALL ArthurBLOC DES LEGENDES916.82760.45995.00995.00
643VERONIQUE SohanHEIDI ESCALADE917.08808.01948.23995.00
644ARNAUD TomCANTON GRIMP'917.65762.94995.00995.00
644OLLIER GabinMONISTROL VERTICALE917.65762.94995.00995.00
646BEAUFILS JoakymMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE917.80763.40995.00995.00
647DELANOE QuentinCLIMB UP BREST918.02764.07995.00995.00
648VELPRAT RomainMONTAGNE REUNION918.08764.23995.00995.00
649PONARD LucasJURA VERTICAL919.50768.49995.00995.00
650BECAUD TristanJE GRIMPE 85919.61768.84995.00995.00
651BARO SamsonCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE919.90769.70995.00995.00
651BATTAGLIA WilliamCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE919.90769.70995.00995.00
651UHRING CADART AbelSAINT CHAM'ESCALADE919.90769.70995.00995.00
651POINAS LeoFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO919.90769.70995.00995.00
655ATTALI MartinVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS920.41771.23995.00995.00
656DUPARC AdrienCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS920.65771.94995.00995.00
657BRIAND GwennMONTAGNE REUNION920.65771.96995.00995.00
658LARCHEVEQUE TiboLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS921.05773.14995.00995.00
659CHARRIER LenyJE GRIMPE 85921.41774.22995.00995.00
660SALAUN LucasSPID'EURE921.55774.66995.00995.00
661CHEDANE ThéoJURA VERTICAL921.70775.11995.00995.00
662BIENFAIT AloïsLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST922.06776.18995.00995.00
663AUGIS AntoineVARAP'EURE922.80778.39995.00995.00
664LEONIDE GuillaumeMERU - VERTICAL'ART922.82778.46995.00995.00
665PRADO AntoninCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS922.90778.69995.00995.00
666RENZ LéopoldJE GRIMPE 85923.27779.82995.00995.00
667DUPUY TomGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE923.54780.63995.00995.00
668NOBLE FinleyBLOC SPOT923.89781.67995.00995.00
669ROY EthanVARAP'EURE924.21782.63995.00995.00
669BOURGEOIS MaelVARAP'EURE924.21782.63995.00995.00
671BAURIANNE EnzoG.E.R.C.924.54783.62995.00995.00
672FRAISSE NolhanEST'KALAD CLUB925.16785.48995.00995.00
673CLERGET ElouanZENITH SENSATION925.37786.12995.00995.00
674SALOU TitouanEQUILIBRES926.72790.16995.00995.00
675BOUIX NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS926.85790.55995.00995.00
676TRIVEL EliottZENITH SENSATION926.94790.83995.00995.00
676COUVE JulienCIMES ET ROCS A.L. FAYOL GAFFARD926.94790.83995.00995.00
678DENISE EwenLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS926.97790.92995.00995.00
679VELASCO MatisCEPE Escalade927.53792.60995.00995.00
680LE MOËNER PaulinESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS927.67793.00995.00995.00
681REY-PRANEUF TOMESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES928.09794.27995.00995.00
682MANZIONE EluenGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE928.41795.23995.00995.00
682GUILLERME PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE928.41795.23995.00995.00
684GASQUET NolannREADY TO GRIMPE928.43795.29995.00995.00
685BARDAS ByronDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE928.58795.74995.00995.00
686PETITPAS MaloVERTICALE UNION929.15797.45995.00995.00
686CHEVALIER TitouanVERTICALE UNION929.15797.45995.00995.00
686LESCOUET RobinCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS929.15797.45995.00995.00
686GAULTIER SteeveBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE929.15797.45995.00995.00
686COSNARD DES CLOSETS VictorLES LEZARDS929.15797.45995.00995.00
691GIRERD LubinVARAP'EURE929.45798.34995.00995.00
692RAVENELLE-PIGNATEL JulesROMO GRIMP929.59798.76995.00995.00
693MAZEAUD NathanASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA929.91799.73995.00995.00
694PETIT FerranLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES930.33800.98995.00995.00
695RIALLAND NoéEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS930.69802.07995.00995.00
696MASTIO BROSSIER AlbanEVASION NATURE 35930.84802.52995.00995.00
697JEAN MaximeGRIMP'EURE931.52804.57995.00995.00
698VIGNERON JulesLE BIDOIGT931.61804.82995.00995.00
699TESTE LUKEGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS931.89805.68995.00995.00
700MESTDAG ArthurESCALADE BIGOUDENE932.00805.99995.00995.00
701NATALE LeoLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES932.14806.41995.00995.00
702DE LAUBRIERE JeanCPB RENNES ESCALADE932.63808.01994.87995.00
703JOVENIN MaxenceLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE932.99808.96995.00995.00
704CHARTON LENNE PierreDEVERS D'ENFER ESCALADE DE L'OUANNE933.19809.57995.00995.00
705BOUGET DUMONT ValentinGRIMP'EURE933.77811.30995.00995.00
706FLACHER HugoLES CIMES VEAUCHOISES934.03812.08995.00995.00
707CLOUP ValentinLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE935.00815.01995.00995.00
708HARDY AuxenseCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS935.63816.90995.00995.00
709BELLIARD DamienT'AS VU LA DEGAINE936.07818.21995.00995.00
710BOUCHE ConstantinREADY TO GRIMPE936.88820.65995.00995.00
711MOUGAMMADOU IlyannLES LEZARDS937.22821.65995.00995.00
712REGNIER KilianLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE937.33822.00995.00995.00
713NEUILLY NoahCHARTRES VERTICAL937.65822.96995.00995.00
714STARCK ZephyrENTRE-TEMPS937.76823.28995.00995.00
715MONIZ AlexisBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE938.90826.69995.00995.00
716GENEE MaximeEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS939.33828.00995.00995.00
716PEZIERE VyrgilT'AS VU LA DEGAINE939.33828.00995.00995.00
718CONRAUX LAMBERT AlexisLE BASTION DE LA GRIMPE939.97829.92995.00995.00
719CHAMARD LilianBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE940.67832.02995.00995.00
720SALADIN RubenESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS942.98838.95995.00995.00
721MARTIN FabienBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE944.52843.55995.00995.00
722BARAT NoéESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS944.95844.86995.00995.00
723BORDIER PaulREG'ALADE947.53852.59995.00995.00
724BLOC EtienneSMUS ESCALADE949.02857.07995.00995.00
725POITRINE GabrielSMUS ESCALADE950.57861.71995.00995.00
726NGUON-BERCESSIO Orson-alexandreAULNAY GRIMPE951.21863.62995.00995.00
727BERGOEND PaulSMUS ESCALADE952.32866.96995.00995.00
727CLERC MathieuSMUS ESCALADE952.32866.96995.00995.00
727DU BOURGUET DamienSMUS ESCALADE952.32866.96995.00995.00
730EL AYOUBI AdamAULNAY GRIMPE952.67868.02995.00995.00
731MARTINEZ LucasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL954.41873.22995.00995.00
732DEROUICHE LehyanAULNAY GRIMPE956.41879.22995.00995.00
733GALZIN VivienCAHORS ESCALADE956.45879.35995.00995.00
734FLYNN EdouardCAHORS ESCALADE958.26884.79995.00995.00
734WHITELEY BenjaminPIED NOIR ESCALADE958.26884.79995.00995.00
736PONTARINI ThomasVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL958.67886.02995.00995.00
737CRAMBES TheoODACES958.81886.42995.00995.00
738REBUFFO LéoCLUB D'ESCALADE DE LA VALLEE DE L'UBAYE958.82886.47995.00995.00
739VOISIN LucienI MUNTAGNOLI959.54888.63995.00995.00
740DEHAUMONT WillemAULNAY GRIMPE961.21893.62995.00995.00
741AUDIBERT RomainASSOCIATION CORSICA ROC961.36894.07995.00995.00
742GROLLEAU MathisVARAP'RANCE961.69895.08995.00995.00
743HERPE TitouanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE963.99901.96995.00995.00
744BASTIDE LinoCAHORS ESCALADE964.51903.52995.00995.00
745HUTEAU ClémentVARAP'RANCE965.65906.94995.00995.00
746CORNET GaspardASPTT DIGNE965.91907.72995.00995.00
747LE BOUILL YlowanGUERLEDAN ESCALADE967.68913.03995.00995.00
748DELCAYRE ThéoPIED NOIR ESCALADE967.94913.82995.00995.00
749ESLAN-CORBIN PabloGUICHEN ESCALADE968.26914.78995.00995.00
750CAVARERO JeremieGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE969.28917.84995.00995.00
751PASCO AlexisLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS970.08920.23995.00995.00
752CHAUFFOUR-MOUETTE TomSERENA GRIMP'971.03923.10995.00995.00
753BIHEL FerdinandLES GRIMPEURS BRIOCHINS972.84928.53995.00995.00
754BEUCHET AugustinASSAUT VERTICAL976.38939.15995.00995.00
755REAUD JulienGECKO CLUB - CLUB ESCALADE976.48939.43995.00995.00
756EVAIN EnzoNOYALTITUDE981.72955.16995.00995.00
757LE CHANTOUX DeclanGRÉGAM VERTICAL985.29965.86995.00995.00
758HOCHET NICOT NolanGRIMP'ATTITUDE987.02971.07995.00995.00
759GAUDINIèRE EwenGRIMP'ATTITUDE991.61984.83995.00995.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
Vétéran Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE513.69501.58519.48520.00
2GRAVOT JulienHORIZON VERTICAL522.41508.30528.80530.13
3DENIS FredericCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN525.48515.22528.80532.43
4GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL526.67513.37519.48547.16
5REYDON JérémySPID'EURE533.36510.97519.48569.63
6DENOUEL YannTEAM BLOCK’OUT541.37514.66539.60569.86
7SOHIEZ ThierryCLIP'EURE545.35534.24549.30552.50
8BASQUE AddyVAYRESTICAL550.46524.14563.43563.80
9VALLEE ArnaudKERN'UP551.33511.19522.71620.09
10BARAULT EricNOYALTITUDE551.52499.14508.78646.63
11BRIERE AlexHORIZON VERTICAL552.19513.06571.51572.01
12FRAISSE YoannAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF562.88549.33557.33581.99
13ROBINET Jean MichelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE574.01554.13567.10600.80
14CAUDE DavidCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY575.40544.66548.59632.95
15LAROCHE FrédéricRESINE ET SILEX575.71538.41577.56611.15
16PASQUIER CyrilVERTICAL'CITE579.09559.74583.38594.15
17DUBOIS LohicSAC A POF579.24534.87575.21627.63
18LEFORT ErwanSAC A POF579.25556.11562.04619.61
19ZANETTI DavidVAYRESTICAL582.64571.74572.62603.57
20BESSON CharlesESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES588.43548.01582.55634.73
21GERARD Jean ChristopheLACROIX ESCALADE589.24540.52604.86622.33
22BOUYGE FrédéricLicence HORS CLUB590.97559.35604.76608.81
23REGGIO RichardVALJO'GRIMPE591.93537.90601.27636.61
24NALEPA MarcACCES ESCALADE595.55559.74593.65633.25
25LEHNER MarcISATIX598.45504.30516.05775.00
26LOUSTALOT LaurentAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF599.36594.91599.42603.75
27GENDROT AlbanNOYALTITUDE601.13516.14637.56649.68
28SAKUMA ToshiomiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE602.38582.13605.04619.96
29LEBOEUF RobertLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU605.11515.33643.52656.48
30DELAS PierreE.S. MASSY607.33543.56630.16648.26
31PAILLETTE ThomasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON608.31523.43526.50775.00
32LE MOAL VincentBRON VERTICAL609.80585.04612.48631.87
33ECOTIERE SamuelPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS609.99524.14584.08721.76
34DUVERNAY VincentHORIZON VERTICAL611.38528.80530.35775.00
35NGUYEN Jean PierreGROUPE ALPIN UNIVERSITAIRE LYONNAIS611.74606.64614.06614.52
36DENIS FrancoisVERTICAL EUDOIS613.18548.30608.75682.50
37FRANC PierreATOUTPRISES613.38556.16572.13711.84
38NADREAU YannisCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES615.47549.88643.28653.24
39FOURNAUX AlexandreLES TIRE-CLOUS DU GRAND MANTI617.43588.06613.54650.69
40BRAUNSCHWEIG YvesBLOC INDOOR618.97592.02624.50640.39
41HAAG SimonC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION621.33547.45656.63659.92
42BEAUFILS JulienHORIZON VERTICAL621.97538.41552.50775.00
43BEAUVISAGE ThomasASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE623.33597.84620.46651.69
44CARZON ArnaudCEPE Escalade623.75521.22575.04775.00
45GARNIER Jean ChristopheVALJO'GRIMPE624.04517.11580.02775.00
46MOREAU OlivierASTREE GRIMPE624.05619.91623.36628.89
47CATTAN EricV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE624.75579.32644.77650.15
48BEN JELLOUL MarouaneASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE625.17574.59642.57658.34
49LEVANNIER VincentVERTICAL'CITE625.32528.80572.16775.00
50STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE625.38549.98551.15775.00
51VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.627.50574.10578.21730.19
52LOZANO DenysGRAL 53629.35543.09569.96775.00
53BOURDEAUD HUY ThomasSAC A POF632.39584.61641.46671.10
54CALOT FabienENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE633.24609.36635.55654.81
55DANQUIGNY YannickAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE634.45579.32635.70688.34
56HARDY FranckBACOGRIMP'634.58546.12582.62775.00
57GUILLERMIN HerveLE HAVRE ESCALADE635.36528.80602.28775.00
58BUSSY RomualdR.E.V.E.635.82553.43579.03775.00
59Le Houerou MathieuLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE636.59633.16635.88640.72
60SANDOROV MilanCLUB HARDBLOC637.09606.02645.91659.33
61BOUTOILLE OlivierBOU'D'BROUSSE639.33588.54648.38681.07
62LECREST LaurentSMUS ESCALADE639.61579.78642.57696.49
63AMBLARD Jean DavidDEVERS TROYES640.10597.79659.83662.67
64CASADO SébastienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS640.29547.96597.92775.00
65MALFILATRE SylvainESCALADAMVILLE640.61561.71585.12775.00
66MOLTON StephaneGRAL 53640.90604.15630.77687.78
67POLES GrégoryLE MUR640.94560.26587.55775.00
68MARTY VincentVALJO'GRIMPE641.84569.32581.19775.00
69LE MOAL FredericGRAL 53643.59559.74596.03775.00
70GILLET ArnaudTEAM BLOCK’OUT644.46506.55651.84775.00
71MOULIN TANGUY WilfriedA.S.R.U.C.645.36544.38616.69775.00
72GUYOT JeromeCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE646.27549.33614.47775.00
73GASTINEAU FranckBACOGRIMP'646.45571.51592.84775.00
74PLANQUES PhilippeATOUT ROC646.89567.96647.00725.71
75LE BOURDONNEC NicolasBACOGRIMP'647.51571.51596.03775.00
76BRUYERE JeromeESCAL'AMANDINOISE647.74610.93656.44675.84
77SVENSSON-HUIN JoakimLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE647.85632.13653.29658.12
78REYNAUD MathieuLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE648.18632.13647.17665.23
79HERRIAU Jean-CharlesBACOGRIMP'648.33580.71589.27775.00
80Leroy MaximeR.E.V.E.648.42554.86642.27748.14
81GUEMAS SamuelBACOGRIMP'648.96582.62589.27775.00
82HELIAS YannickTHE ROOF BREST649.99549.30695.86704.81
83BUR NicolasBOU'D'BROUSSE652.20599.08670.70686.81
84BEAUGAS FlorentBACOGRIMP'652.22582.62599.04775.00
85BRUN JeanVAYRESTICAL653.01575.76608.26775.00
86GESLIN PierreA.S.R.U.C.656.82566.72628.74775.00
87GRANIER GuilhemUNION SAINT BRUNO658.17579.15620.35775.00
88POULAIN FrédéricCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE658.26591.19608.58775.00
89REZZOUK MadjidCLUB IGNYMONTAIN D'ESCALADE LIBRE658.57574.58626.14775.00
90NAPORA FabriceHENIN TEAM GRIMPE661.62571.42638.44775.00
91MICHEL PascalGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE663.51537.46678.06775.00
92DUVIEUSART BenjaminSAC A POF665.03652.27663.13679.68
93SABOUREAU BaptisteCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS665.33595.31625.69775.00
94BERLEMONT FrédéricBOU'D'BROUSSE665.49555.62665.84775.00
95CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL665.60589.38632.42775.00
96TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE667.22557.43669.23775.00
97COANET OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE668.12592.02637.35775.00
98GREGORI PaulLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE668.52602.08628.47775.00
99GUESDON BrunoLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE668.56647.43673.01685.25
100TRAVERT JeanODACES668.59587.69643.09775.00
101VAISSE MatthieuC.A.F. LONS LE SAUNIER SECTION COMPETITI671.18557.70680.83775.00
102BABAULT OlivierLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE671.27656.61670.39686.81
103GOUTELLE MathieuALBANAIS VERTICAL672.77610.88632.42775.00
104LECAMP SylvainASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE672.91585.38658.34775.00
105Monchausse Damien Licence HORS CLUB 674.68612.37672.90738.78
106VAUDECRANNE RomualdROMO GRIMP676.09527.99725.28775.00
107VALES EricM.J.C. MIGENNES676.94569.32686.49775.00
108BOCQUET SébastienCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS679.43585.80677.48775.00
109MAMMA DidierBLOCK'OUT LILLE679.69617.17646.91775.00
110GOARNIGOU StéphaneC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION680.05669.63683.66686.86
111LEVRAULT Nicolas7A BAPAUME683.60665.66692.11693.04
112LERONDEL GillesDEVERS TROYES683.76675.64686.80688.83
113JUDENNE FabriceCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD684.97623.63656.29775.00
114PERONNET EtienneDEVERS TROYES685.36682.62682.83690.64
115PRAT BenoitSURESNES ESCALADE685.73633.19648.99775.00
116FERRAO CarlosCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE686.53509.60775.00775.00
117LERAY SamuelHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB686.55571.74712.90775.00
118GEORGES DES AULNOIS ThibaudMODJO ESCALADE687.05511.15775.00775.00
119TERNOIS MatthieuBOU'D'BROUSSE687.16604.84681.65775.00
120HUSSON NicolasHORIZON VERTICAL689.22517.67775.00775.00
121BOULARD DavidVERTICAL MANS689.41518.22775.00775.00
122GAUDRE SylvainCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE690.14520.41775.00775.00
123WITZ JonathanLES ENFANTS DU ROC690.35673.23678.89718.93
124LEROUX DidierSMUS ESCALADE690.57624.52672.18775.00
125CANO SANCHO GermanVERTICAL'ART NANTES690.80646.91650.49775.00
126GERARD DamienAULNAY GRIMPE691.03599.88698.20775.00
127ROUANET GuillaumeRESINE ET SILEX691.49524.47775.00775.00
128CHEDEVILLE ArnaudG.R.I.M.P.E.692.25526.74775.00775.00
129TENRET JulienALTITUDE 137692.49678.21691.60707.65
130CHEMINADE JeanSUD OISE ESCALADE693.33682.91687.56709.52
131CARSIQUE JULIENCLUB HARDBLOC693.43637.79667.49775.00
132EL BOUCHTAOUI MoradESCAPADE693.54602.86702.77775.00
133PLE CyrilCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS693.77629.22677.09775.00
134BALLION GhislainCRACQ JEUNES ESCALADE694.28583.79724.04775.00
135VARENNES MichaëlASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA694.38589.04719.11775.00
136PECHER JulienCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS694.39631.09677.09775.00
137ROUGES RémiBAIE DE SOMME ESCALADE694.48620.09688.34775.00
138VOISE FlorentG.E.R.C.695.34628.76682.25775.00
139LEGRAND XavierLE 8 ASSURE696.45597.08717.28775.00
140CLEMENT LuisVERTICAL'ART NANTES696.57651.24663.47775.00
141LEONETTI VincentGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE696.73540.20775.00775.00
142LEBRETON OlivierSURESNES ESCALADE697.26541.77775.00775.00
143RICHARD SebastienMINERAL SPIRIT698.02544.05775.00775.00
144WANDRES YannickROC EN STOCK698.83665.91711.65718.93
145FAURE MatthieuGRÉGAM VERTICAL698.88662.01712.41722.23
146JEAN BorisALBANAIS VERTICAL698.96659.57662.31775.00
147BATAILHOU HenriROC ET VOL699.21547.63775.00775.00
148GOUBAULT EricLicence HORS CLUB699.95652.68672.18775.00
149BERGERON MikaelVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL700.21616.58709.05775.00
150TONG AlexandreASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE700.72552.16775.00775.00
151LE ROUX ThomasCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN700.89552.67775.00775.00
152POUX BenoitVADO ESCALADE700.92660.91666.86775.00
153LEMAU JeremyTEAM BLOCK’OUT701.58554.74775.00775.00
154HAIRAULT StéphaneSMUS ESCALADE701.62663.34666.53775.00
155RICHARD MickaelCLUB YETI702.05657.50673.64775.00
156DAVID JeromePIERRE BLANCHE702.20661.69669.90775.00
157VANNESTE SebastienE.S. MASSY702.66557.98775.00775.00
158ANGOT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN702.67558.00775.00775.00
159DELARUE ThierryUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES703.19559.57775.00775.00
160SALLES EmmanuelCAHORS ESCALADE703.46560.38775.00775.00
161SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE703.71561.12775.00775.00
162BONZOM JeanTEAM BLOCK’OUT703.84561.51775.00775.00
163ANTOINE EddyROC EN STOCK704.01670.66720.32721.05
164Danjard Guillaume Licence HORS CLUB 704.33563.00775.00775.00
165LAURENT ChristopheCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE704.54563.62775.00775.00
166ROLET BrunoBOULDER ZONE705.00564.99775.00775.00
167KUHL Christofer2APN GRIMPE705.15565.45775.00775.00
168LOPEZ AlainGRIMPE EN TETE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE705.15666.82673.64775.00
169CHAZELLE ClaudeLicence HORS CLUB705.72567.17775.00775.00
170LE ROCH JulienDEVERS TROYES705.84695.63706.35715.53
171NICOL Jean ChristopheMAY'ROC705.86567.58775.00775.00
172SARROUILHE JoëlBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB706.32568.96775.00775.00
173MARY StéphaneG.R.I.M.P.E.706.51569.53775.00775.00
174DALMASSO AlainE.S. MASSY706.60569.81775.00775.00
175AUXIETRE FrancoisLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE706.74640.13705.10775.00
176LORMEAU AlainBOULDER ZONE707.25628.77717.99775.00
177PEAN FranckESCULAPE707.53572.60775.00775.00
178LAURENCE LudovicTEAM BLOCK’OUT708.03574.10775.00775.00
178HARBOURG PierreARDESCA708.03574.10775.00775.00
180DESPRES EtienneCOC ESCALADE708.43672.87677.43775.00
181BRUNEAU OlivierGRAL 53708.83576.49775.00775.00
182FARIGOULES GaelLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS708.94576.81775.00775.00
183KUNIK DavidLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS708.94676.03709.52741.27
184RENAULT FlorianBACOGRIMP'709.21577.64775.00775.00
184ADAM ArnaudMAY'ROC709.21577.64775.00775.00
186DAUPLET BenjaminESCALADAMVILLE709.76579.28775.00775.00
187MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU709.85579.56775.00775.00
188CHAMBON YoanQUERCY GRIMPE709.87579.60775.00775.00
189SARRE AnthonyESCALADAMVILLE710.29580.88775.00775.00
190DUPONT ChristopheESCULAPE710.87582.62775.00775.00
191GALLOT LAVALLEE MathieuPANDEMONIUM710.93582.80775.00775.00
192VACHON GuillaumeTEAM SOLO ESCALADE711.38584.14775.00775.00
193LOIR GaëlA.P.E.M.711.60601.39758.42775.00
194BONTE RémyMONT 2 VERTICAL711.79585.38775.00775.00
195PETIT BertrandA.E.S.M. CHOLET712.36679.86682.23775.00
196ZOLNA JulienVARAP'EURE712.59587.78775.00775.00
197BLAUGY PascalLE 8 ASSURE713.26589.77775.00775.00
198CAZEROLES RemyLE MUR713.44590.31775.00775.00
199BOMPAIS ChristopheGRIMP'EURE713.60590.79775.00775.00
200GAGEY NicolasMEAUX ESCALADE713.80591.40775.00775.00
201BILLION VincentLicence HORS CLUB713.85653.74712.81775.00
202BRUNET Arnaud2APN GRIMPE713.93641.38725.42775.00
203CHANVALON ThomasLOISIRS CLUB LALOUBER ITSARIS714.18592.53775.00775.00
204MARY Pierre OlivierAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE714.27592.80775.00775.00
205HENRY PhilippeREADY TO GRIMPE714.74671.42697.79775.00
206ANDRE Jean ClaudeE.S. MASSY714.81594.43775.00775.00
207SAGE JulienCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE715.13595.39775.00775.00
208SANTAL PatrickLE MUR715.26595.78775.00775.00
209FILIPPOZZI SébastienAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE715.28595.83775.00775.00
210MAITRE LaurentHORIZON VERTICAL715.30653.37717.52775.00
211MACAULT LudovicC.A.E. EVRONNAIS715.34596.03775.00775.00
212GANIA Jean-francoisCEPE Escalade715.96597.87775.00775.00
213PINEL XavierMONISTROL VERTICALE715.98632.13740.81775.00
214CAROL LaurentPANDEMONIUM716.50599.51775.00775.00
215LACOMBE GuillaumeVALJO'GRIMPE717.02658.01718.05775.00
216LANGLAIS PascalA.P.E.M.717.11608.50767.84775.00
217PIARD BrunoGRIMP'EURE717.31601.94775.00775.00
218MOREAU YannUNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS ESCALADE717.32601.95775.00775.00
218DE NAUROIS BaptisteQUERCY GRIMPE717.32601.95775.00775.00
220DUSSAUSAY FredericROC EN STOCK717.48708.80712.99730.65
221HUBERT GrégorySENESCALADE717.84682.41696.10775.00
222BELHOMME ArnaudCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LE HAVRE COMPETITION718.40605.21775.00775.00
223LEPAGE MarcNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB718.79606.37775.00775.00
224LEFEUVRE NicolasGRAL 53719.05607.15775.00775.00
225RENARD BaptisteBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE719.50608.49775.00775.00
226BRIAND SylvainVARAP'RANCE720.40688.20698.01775.00
227LOISEAU PierreGRAL 53720.45611.36775.00775.00
228ROBERT ThomasLE 8 ASSURE720.96612.88775.00775.00
229LARMANDIEU SébastienMONT 2 VERTICAL721.17613.51775.00775.00
230SARRADIN FredericESCAL'ROC721.18613.54775.00775.00
231VERDIER Jean MichelBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE721.24613.72775.00775.00
232LEFRANCOIS MarcA.S.R.U.C.721.30613.91775.00775.00
233DEGAND ErwanBACOGRIMP'721.94615.83775.00775.00
234COIN SylvainGRIMP'EURE722.09616.28775.00775.00
235POUCHELET EtienneR.E.V.E.722.10616.30775.00775.00
236RANGHEARD LionelMIGMATITE722.34617.01775.00775.00
237GEORGE SebastienROC EVASION ANNECY722.97618.92775.00775.00
238ALONSO SteveOXYGENE723.10619.31775.00775.00
239MARCHALAND FrederickTEAM SOLO ESCALADE723.15619.46775.00775.00
240HERNANDEZ FernandBRON VERTICAL723.51620.53775.00775.00
241BOULAY Jean LucBACOGRIMP'723.52620.56775.00775.00
242BOLDETTI GianlucaC.O.D.C. ESCALADE723.60620.79775.00775.00
243FOIRE LaurentVARAP'EURE723.92621.77775.00775.00
244BEGUINET Jean YvesGENERATION ROC724.08696.83700.42775.00
245PALMARO YannCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE724.36623.07775.00775.00
246DESPRES FranckGRAL 53725.18625.54775.00775.00
247LABACHE YohannMONT 2 VERTICAL725.22625.67775.00775.00
248LA SALA FabienLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE725.23625.69775.00775.00
249BARRET PascalA.S.C.P.A.725.31702.57717.45755.91
250CODEVELLE PhilippeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS725.42687.42713.83775.00
251PLANCHE SebastienACCES ESCALADE725.44626.33775.00775.00
252ROUCHOUSE CédricMINERAL SPIRIT725.74627.22775.00775.00
253LEFEBVRE StéphaneSPID'EURE725.87627.61775.00775.00
254QUEZEL Jean MichelCLUB ESCALADE RANDONNEE ET ALPINISME DE725.90627.70775.00775.00
255SABY NicolasVERTIC'ALBATRE726.25628.74775.00775.00
256TANGUY StephaneGRAL 53726.92630.77775.00775.00
256ANGOT FredyC.A.E. EVRONNAIS726.92630.77775.00775.00
258KLOPFENSTEIN ThierryMIGMATITE727.17631.52775.00775.00
259ROUX BrunoCLUB MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE VEUROIS727.38632.13775.00775.00
260LABORDE BenoitAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE727.52632.57775.00775.00
261CALU ThomasNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB727.94633.81775.00775.00
262DION FrédéricMINERAL SPIRIT728.76636.29775.00775.00
263DEPONT FrédéricLIBRE ECART MARIGNIER728.79636.36775.00775.00
264POGGI FlorentBOULDER ZONE729.22637.66775.00775.00
265GIBEAUX ThomasROC ET VOL729.95639.86775.00775.00
266DESBIOLLES EricCROLLES GRESIVAUDAN ESCALADE730.24640.72775.00775.00
267COSTE LaurentMINERAL SPIRIT730.50641.50775.00775.00
268CARIOU SylvainLicence HORS CLUB731.03643.09775.00775.00
269HARTMANN JérémieASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE731.61644.84775.00775.00
269VIVANT PhilippeENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE731.61644.84775.00775.00
271LEFOULON ChristopheASSOCIATION DES FAMILLES DE CRAPONNE731.92645.77775.00775.00
272BOURLES ChristopheLE HAVRE ESCALADE732.11646.34775.00775.00
272MOUTERDE ThomasROC ET VOL732.11646.34775.00775.00
274LANDRY GuillaumeENTRE-TEMPS732.82648.46775.00775.00
275GEANDROT JulienVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS733.05649.15775.00775.00
276COLLET GuillaumeGRIMPE EN TÊTE733.10649.30775.00775.00
277LE MAY NicolasENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE733.12649.36775.00775.00
278BEGYN GuillaumeLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS733.86697.36729.23775.00
279FANNA HervéLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D733.88651.64775.00775.00
280MARKEY NicolasO.C.C. ESCALADE734.47653.42775.00775.00
281CIVEYRAC StephaneASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE734.74654.23775.00775.00
282LORGE FlorentJURA VERTICAL734.91654.74775.00775.00
283JAMMES EmmanuelASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE735.57656.72775.00775.00
284PRIOU Jean LucENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE735.60656.80775.00775.00
285DACQUET Christophe7A BAPAUME735.71657.14775.00775.00
286NORINDR PanisoukSMUS ESCALADE736.58659.75775.00775.00
287ROUAULT Jean-philippeHEIDI ESCALADE736.62659.86775.00775.00
288GIRIN BertrandESCAPILADE736.62659.87775.00775.00
289RESLOU NicolasHEIDI ESCALADE737.83663.49775.00775.00
290GASQUET JoelREADY TO GRIMPE737.91663.74775.00775.00
291HIEULLE FabriceVERTICAL737.94663.83775.00775.00
292EMERY FREDERICBLOCK'OUT LISSES738.53665.59775.00775.00
293TRANCHIMAND SylvainASSAUT VERTICAL738.62665.85775.00775.00
294KETTERER AlainVERTICAL'ART NANTES738.74666.21775.00775.00
295JACQUEMART QuentinSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES738.88666.64775.00775.00
296KOZACZEWSKI TomaszBLOCK'OUT CERGY739.17667.51775.00775.00
297DAUCHET FrançoisLES VOIES SALEES739.82669.46775.00775.00
298ROULPH PierreSURESNES ESCALADE740.47671.42775.00775.00
299CLAUDEL MathieuREADY TO GRIMPE740.48671.45775.00775.00
300LUCAS YannickCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION740.64671.91775.00775.00
301FOULON BernardASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE740.73672.18775.00775.00
302JONCOUR DavidLES VOIES SALEES741.06673.19775.00775.00
303GAZAGNE OlivierCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS741.27673.82775.00775.00
304GAILLARD FabriceCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES741.61674.83775.00775.00
305SAMSON PadrigGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE741.62674.86775.00775.00
306BERCHER MathieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS741.88675.63775.00775.00
307WOLOWIEC GregoryASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE742.20676.61775.00775.00
307MOISAN BenjaminLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB742.20676.61775.00775.00
309BRUNET YvesVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS742.23676.69775.00775.00
310BERNARD VincentA.S. LAIQUE AY742.54677.63775.00775.00
311LE CADRE PerigTHE ROOF BREST742.94678.81775.00775.00
312BENAROUA HamoudiREADY TO GRIMPE743.62680.87775.00775.00
313FOURNIER MarcROC ET MER743.85681.56775.00775.00
314LEROY PaulHEIDI ESCALADE743.95681.85775.00775.00
315PEILLET BernardGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE744.02682.06775.00775.00
316DELAVILLE GuillaumeCOC ESCALADE744.06682.17775.00775.00
317COSTE CedricPIERRE BLANCHE744.08682.23775.00775.00
318MOULIN SamuelAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE744.17682.50775.00775.00
319STEINER QuentinU.S.B. MONTAGNE744.48683.45775.00775.00
320BERTIN Jean MarcLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE745.80687.40775.00775.00
320MORICEAU StevenVERTI'LAC745.80687.40775.00775.00
322BENOIT AlbanESCALADE BIGOUDENE745.95687.86775.00775.00
322NIEL SvenESCALADE BIGOUDENE745.95687.86775.00775.00
324CABANNES RenanCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE746.08688.23775.00775.00
325HEINEMANN GuillaumeVERTICALE UNION746.38689.13775.00775.00
326PIHAN DavidASSOCIATION VINCENNOISE D'ESCALADE746.53689.59775.00775.00
327Pannetier PierreEQUILIBRES746.61689.82775.00775.00
328TRICOT ChristianESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE746.87690.61775.00775.00
329SEDONI JeremyC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.746.98690.94775.00775.00
330RIPERT DavidGRIMPE D'BLOC747.34692.01775.00775.00
331VADUREL YannickLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS747.53692.58775.00775.00
332CADET SamsonREADY TO GRIMPE747.60692.81775.00775.00
333BENOIST PhilippeVERTI'LAC747.71693.14775.00775.00
334CORMIER PatrickHEIDI ESCALADE747.77693.32775.00775.00
335LEGRANGER FredericG.E.R.C.748.04694.11775.00775.00
336PETREMANT PatrickCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE748.22694.67775.00775.00
337THIERRY DesprezC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON748.36695.09775.00775.00
338SAUVADET GuillaumeCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS748.41695.24775.00775.00
339MORNET GuillaumeCLUB ALPIN DE LIFFRE COMPETITION748.51695.53775.00775.00
340CORDIER BenoîtC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION748.54695.63775.00775.00
341DAZY JulienPIERRE BLANCHE748.62695.85775.00775.00
341BARDIN BenoitCLUB YETI748.62695.85775.00775.00
343VANDWALLE Jean LucAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE749.42698.25775.00775.00
344DESTAL OlivierVERTI'LAC749.79699.37775.00775.00
345CATELAIN YannHEIDI ESCALADE749.88699.63775.00775.00
346JALLIFFIER MERLON EricOUT'GRIMP749.92699.77775.00775.00
347COLLIN AurelienBLOCK'OUT CERGY750.07700.20775.00775.00
347CAMBIEN JoelCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS750.07700.20775.00775.00
349LOUE PierreA.S. MAILLY750.30700.91775.00775.00
350DEHAEZE BenoitGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE750.35701.06775.00775.00
350BEAUGRAND ArnaudBLOC DES LEGENDES750.35701.06775.00775.00
352LASHERMES AdrienLACROIX ESCALADE750.54701.61775.00775.00
353REZGUI NordineV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE751.05703.16775.00775.00
354BEUNIER SylvainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE751.43704.28775.00775.00
355THOMAS BERTRANDC.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.751.48704.44775.00775.00
356GLADIEUX OlivierAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE751.78705.33775.00775.00
357VERDON YohanASPTT NANTES752.03706.10775.00775.00
358FRANCOIS DamienGRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS752.49707.48775.00775.00
359BOUHELIER AlexandreA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR752.79708.38775.00775.00
360PICHON DavidLE MUR LONGUE752.81708.42775.00775.00
361DOUTREIX GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE753.13709.40775.00775.00
362MILLET GuillaumeESCAPILADE753.82711.46775.00775.00
363RUFFIER FrançoisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS753.83711.48775.00775.00
364LEGRAND François7A URBAN ROC754.18712.55775.00775.00
365GANGNANT BriceM.J.C. MIGENNES754.25712.74775.00775.00
366NIVET SébastienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE754.30712.90775.00775.00
367KUCHESPERGER PatrickCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS754.61713.83775.00775.00
368GEHIN OlivierLES ARAIGNEES DE L'OUEST754.62713.86775.00775.00
369MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL755.23715.70775.00775.00
370BICHAT YannCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE755.76717.28775.00775.00
371BARRE LionelJURA VERTICAL755.84717.52775.00775.00
372DE RUFFRAY Jean VincentMONISTROL VERTICALE756.39719.18775.00775.00
373DION RomainCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE756.96720.88775.00775.00
374DESCAMPS WilfriedESCALADE BIGOUDENE757.15721.46775.00775.00
375MICHIELS-BOUDIN AlexisAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE757.91723.74775.00775.00
376BOULARD MatthieuLE 8 ASSURE758.33725.00775.00775.00
377MESSAGER SébastienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL758.48725.44775.00775.00
378LAMAIRE ThierryVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL758.59725.76775.00775.00
379ANSART GuillaumeCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLER758.84726.53775.00775.00
380CABEL RegisROC'H N BLOC758.90726.69775.00775.00
381NICOLIER SebastienU.S.B. MONTAGNE759.44728.31775.00775.00
382MAREC Jean-françoisLACROIX ESCALADE759.74729.23775.00775.00
383JACQUIAUD FrançoisGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE759.85729.56775.00775.00
384PERRET JohannC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL759.88729.63775.00775.00
385MARTOS NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE760.16730.47775.00775.00
386GREGOIRE LaurentFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE760.16730.48775.00775.00
387BOURRELLY NicolasCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM760.22730.65775.00775.00
388LABBE EricGRAVITE PLUS760.29730.86775.00775.00
389VERNAY RémiLES GECKOS DU GOËLO760.71732.13775.00775.00
390FAVRE ThonyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA761.05733.15775.00775.00
391LARMENIER RichardPIED NOIR ESCALADE761.29733.86775.00775.00
392KIEHL FranckM.J.C. MIGENNES761.44734.33775.00775.00
392MIGNOT FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL761.44734.33775.00775.00
394VIALA JulienMONISTROL VERTICALE761.59734.76775.00775.00
395CLAUS BartROC EN POGNES761.73735.18775.00775.00
396AMBROSI EmmanuelGRAVITE PLUS761.81735.43775.00775.00
396RAYMOND EmmanuelA.P.E.M.761.81735.43775.00775.00
396TRILLES ThibautA.L.M.A.761.81735.43775.00775.00
399BALLIET GaryLE 8 ASSURE762.00736.01775.00775.00
400LAMARRE SylvainFRETIGNY PERCHE ESCALADE762.16736.48775.00775.00
401MENELLI DidierBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES762.24736.72775.00775.00
402NICOULEAU BOURLES EricDEGRE PLUS762.36737.07775.00775.00
403PINOT Jean BenoitASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA762.43737.30775.00775.00
404PAPEIX VincentPIED NOIR ESCALADE762.73738.19775.00775.00
405LOISEL RonanESCAL'ARMOR763.28739.85775.00775.00
406BOET RomainC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL763.60740.81775.00775.00
407DERET JonathanGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE764.00741.99775.00775.00
408KHEDADI Fabrice2APN GRIMPE764.02742.05775.00775.00
409BOYER DominiqueM.J.C. VILLEMANDEUR764.43743.28775.00775.00
410ROUQUETTE MaximeCAHORS ESCALADE764.82744.45775.00775.00
411SICARD FranckLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB765.44746.31775.00775.00
412BACCHI AlexandreBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES765.67747.02775.00775.00
413COEURET ThomasGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE765.75747.24775.00775.00
414BERGE EmmanuelSAINT CERE GRIMPE766.21748.64775.00775.00
415PIERRE RonanLES GECKOS DU GOËLO766.95750.86775.00775.00
416GEAY StephaneU.S.R. ESCALADE766.96750.88775.00775.00
417LARBRE ClaudeALTITUDE 137767.02751.05775.00775.00
418HACHE FabienGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE767.68753.04775.00775.00
419CADINOT EricSAINT CERE GRIMPE767.92753.77775.00775.00
420ROBERT FrédericPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS768.45755.34775.00775.00
421SOUCAZE SébastienC.E.S.A.M.768.57755.72775.00775.00
422BLANCHET JulienASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA769.80759.40775.00775.00
423BEAULIEU StéphaneCAHORS ESCALADE769.94759.82775.00775.00
424BAUMGARTNER PascalGUERLEDAN ESCALADE770.39761.16775.00775.00
425CRETE Xavier2APN GRIMPE771.21763.64775.00775.00
426CLASSE AlexandreCLUB MONTAGNE ESCALADE DU CHATEAU D'OLER772.10766.30775.00775.00
427CASTANT NicolasESCALADE EN QUERCY772.27766.81775.00775.00
428BERGEAULT ChristolCAHORS ESCALADE774.91774.73775.00775.00
Classement permanent Bloc - Compétitions du 07/03/2022 au 06/03/2023
calculé le 07/03/23 à 16:54
Sénior Homme
RangNomClubPoints123
1SCHALCK MejdiCHAMBERY ESCALADE11.549.9410.2814.41
2AVEZOU SamE.S. MASSY13.6910.2912.4018.38
3JENFT PaulCHAMBERY ESCALADE15.8512.0817.5317.95
4FAVOT LéoTEAM BLOCK’OUT16.3314.9314.9319.12
5TERNANT MathieuCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE16.7212.3517.8519.96
6AVEZOU LeoE.S. MASSY17.5914.3219.2319.23
7MAWEM MickaëlLicence HORS CLUB19.3318.0619.7620.17
8LE CERF PierreUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES19.5816.9919.2622.49
9CORNU ManuelTEAM BLOCK’OUT20.3518.9920.3521.72
10LEMAIRE AdrienE.S. MASSY21.0018.1021.6723.24
11GIRARD AntoineMONISTROL VERTICALE21.6617.0423.5524.39
12FOURTEAU JoshuaUNION SAINT BRUNO22.8417.0525.0526.43
13CHABRIER KillianE.S. MASSY23.5822.5223.7324.48
14CHIBA LéoE.S. MASSY24.6719.2422.8331.93
15CASADO EmilienLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS24.6922.8223.4927.76
16RICHARD SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT25.7820.8025.0631.49
17LEMAGNER ThomasTEAM SOLO ESCALADE26.3917.6622.3039.20
18LE BRIS ArthurE.S. MASSY27.5822.7323.9936.01
19CHERIF IliannE.S. MASSY28.2326.6226.8331.23
20MOUTAULT NoeTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE29.4324.9328.5134.84
21PERRIN JosephCLUB VERTIGE30.3125.6426.3638.94
22IMBERTIE ThéoMODJO ESCALADE30.4725.0227.5238.88
23KAISER FrançoisA.S. GRIMPER30.8619.9835.6236.98
24BURTIN LouisonCHAMBERY ESCALADE32.5824.2936.2137.25
25POINDEFERT ArthurROC EVASION ANNECY34.1625.6229.2447.63
26NOëL AlexandreTEAM BLOCK’OUT34.1827.6127.7147.22
27RATINEY JACQUEMARD SatyaE.S. MASSY34.7325.8035.2143.18
28FOURBET DiegoFOURNEL ARGENTIERE CLUB ESCALADE35.7130.2734.3342.52
29BARNABE EliotTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE36.6731.9037.1340.99
30DENOUEL YannTEAM BLOCK’OUT36.7023.8138.5747.72
31ROCHE SylvainLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE37.6523.1628.2361.56
32ROUX MatiasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE37.7930.3339.3843.66
33SHANKLAND PierreE.S. MASSY38.2826.9636.5351.35
34POLES JordiLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE39.6127.2944.6746.86
35ETCHAR Tolani7 A L OUEST40.3925.6244.0051.56
36ABRIAT EtienneLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE41.4132.2443.5948.41
37DUFROS LucasLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE41.7041.2141.7242.18
38LEROY LubinCLUB VERTIGE41.8736.8942.4446.28
39LANGLOIS TheoE.S. MASSY42.1137.1340.2748.94
40DE COMBIENS DuncanTEAM BLOCK’OUT43.4729.7348.2952.38
41BRETON TimotheeE.S. MASSY43.7234.5646.1250.47
42DUVAL AlistairCHAMBERY ESCALADE44.2533.3049.3850.08
43PUIG JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE45.1635.4245.1854.88
44GRENIER MaelCLUB VERTIGE46.0143.5043.6550.88
45AUBERT MASMOUDI YounesROC EVASION ANNECY46.4940.7546.0052.72
46BOUCHER TitouanLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE46.7336.0150.2753.92
47MONCHOIS NaoENTRE-TEMPS46.7943.0746.4550.86
48MARTINI KitoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE47.4446.3246.7649.24
49BERTRAND RomainLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS47.4738.0650.5953.75
50REBOLLO ArthurE.S. MASSY49.1239.4146.8061.16
51BRIERE DE L ISLE QuentinE.S. MASSY50.7942.4054.0055.96
52CAREL AurelienB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE50.8434.0454.8663.63
53MOUTOU AntoineUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES51.2837.5347.2369.09
54LARZUL Léo PaulBOU'D'BROUSSE51.8533.1949.7672.61
55CHARMASSON TheoE.S. MASSY51.8840.3350.8964.42
56DUVAL ArseneCHAMBERY ESCALADE52.3243.4147.2166.35
57THIRIOT JocelynCAF EN TETE NANCY53.2247.2956.0556.32
58GARCIA RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE53.9441.7251.8068.30
59DE CORDOVA JérémyIMAGINE54.9752.5853.9158.41
60DEU CédricE.S. MASSY55.5941.3262.5962.86
61TESTUD AnaelLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE55.7648.1157.9261.25
62BARACAND AubinMINERAL SPIRIT55.7748.3953.4265.51
63BERNIER MaelE.S. MASSY56.4555.7156.7956.86
64SOHIEZ WilliamCLIP'EURE56.5539.1458.2472.28
65LARZUL HippolyteBOU'D'BROUSSE58.2640.8261.2072.75
66JANSE VAN RENSBURG MelAUSTRAL ROC58.5953.1659.4863.13
67PIERRE MaxRESINE ET SILEX59.9852.1054.4573.38
68FECHOZ LouisAUSTRAL ROC61.0150.0765.2367.72
69MARECHAL BenjaminLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE63.3950.4069.2870.48
70SOULE MatteoBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE63.9455.4264.8771.53
71MATILE VictorASPTT NANTES64.0154.4054.7882.84
72AUBERT AntoinePIED MAIN ESCALADE64.3851.2869.7372.13
73FOREST AntoninROC EVASION ANNECY64.5961.3764.7867.62
74CHAPIN TheoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE64.9448.7066.6179.50
75BELLIA LaurentBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE65.9457.3159.2081.31
76BRIERE DE L ISLE AlexandreE.S. MASSY66.7364.6265.0270.54
77CAILLEAU KevinGRIMP'FORTH66.7465.9066.3867.93
78DUFOUR TimBRON VERTICAL67.6761.0263.5478.46
79MARTIN LucasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION69.2561.1562.2384.38
80DEFRAIN ElliottACCES ESCALADE69.3058.4361.9487.53
81BAHCIC Karl JeanACCES ESCALADE69.9157.7359.4792.54
82MORINEAU AxelVERTICAL'ART NANTES69.9855.5267.8986.53
83BESNIER TonyLE REMPART70.5130.6986.2694.57
84BEGUINET FlorentGENERATION ROC71.4353.3462.8898.08
85DERRIEN MarcoVERTICAL ART LE MANS72.5452.8374.6990.10
86HERPE ThomasTEAM VERTICAL'ART74.5568.1871.5283.96
87HUDAULT ClémentBRON VERTICAL74.6761.1078.0184.91
87BINCZYK BaptisteDEGRE PLUS74.6744.8055.64123.58
89D ANGELA JulienBLOCK'OUT CERGY74.8652.3157.59114.69
90PASQUIER CedricVERTICAL'CITE76.3872.7575.6680.74
91LANTONNET NathanESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES76.7347.5269.31113.37
92CHEMELLE ColinCLUB VERTIGE78.1762.4578.4593.62
93PALMARO HugoCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE78.2858.6576.03100.16
94BESSON FlorianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE78.5260.0768.96106.53
95CLAUDE MaelDRAC VERCORS ESCALADE83.2366.5073.22109.98
96COSTA DonatienASPTT NANTES83.9162.7279.30109.70
97CRUZEL BaptisteBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE84.3479.6779.7793.59
98BAYON FlorianESCALAGOU84.3757.0984.02112.00
99ROBIN ThibaultENTRE-TEMPS85.2456.9089.19109.62
100DURY ClémentCLUB VERTIGE85.4558.8590.00107.51
101GEFFROY RomaricCHAMBERY ESCALADE85.7974.1690.6292.59
102LARRIEU YoannTEAM SOLO ESCALADE86.6463.2671.98124.68
103GéRARD LudovicLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE86.7062.2383.53114.34
104CHATEIGNER ModanASPTT NANTES86.7354.9390.91114.34
105LEMAIRE LoicMINERAL SPIRIT88.0179.6791.2193.15
106MOULAY HalimBOU'D'BROUSSE91.2046.3375.86151.41
107ECOTIERE NellPARTAGE ESCALADE BUTHIERS92.1159.2959.55157.48
108MACé QuentinVERTICAL'ART NANTES94.1680.3087.83114.34
109PATIN VictorMINERAL SPIRIT96.7264.90101.53123.74
110BOULOT GermainAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE98.2571.9487.50135.30
111ROIC BenjaminGRIMP'ANTE FALAISIENNE102.1974.93104.78126.85
112TIERNO MatthieuVERTICAL'ART NANTES103.2074.0796.67138.87
113HULOT KevinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE103.5442.5896.90171.13
114BORDET DennisLES CHAMOIS DU MONT-AIGU103.7964.48118.79128.11
115ALBERT TomRESINE ET SILEX105.4572.7795.46148.13
116OUDIN PaulROC EVASION ANNECY105.9995.87101.22120.87
117FREY NilsESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME106.8583.04108.93128.58
118DESPRES ThomasGRAL 53109.5684.48111.55132.66
119PASQUIER NicolasVERTICAL'CITE111.3575.87107.10151.09
120PITTERA JosephV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE112.4029.56147.07160.57
121QUADRIO ElnoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE112.8182.70119.99135.74
122PESON ErwanASPTT NANTES114.0876.92111.94153.38
123LE BOURGEOIS AntoineNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS114.1690.44112.34139.69
124MIGNARD GuillaumeLE REMPART115.9428.5072.98246.33
125CONSTANTIN Loup MaloC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION117.0597.34123.37130.43
126AUDAN PaulinASPTT NANTES117.1785.37124.60141.55
127BIENSAN JulienLicence HORS CLUB120.1772.7585.85201.90
128PALADINO RaphaëlPIED MAIN ESCALADE121.4597.81124.59141.96
129GHISQUIERE JulienV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE123.3952.55158.42159.20
130BERNARD AntoineENTRE-TEMPS124.7582.7989.19202.27
131SEDDIQ SamyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL127.6684.21113.52185.24
132POSTY TheoENTRE-TEMPS133.47131.01131.36138.04
133DECARNIN ValentinPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL133.6779.02117.80204.20
134FIEVET WilliamBLOCK'OUT LILLE133.6875.43156.13169.49
135ASTRUC EdouardBLOCK'OUT LILLE134.6567.10166.39170.46
136WARHEM StanislasVADO ESCALADE138.8178.36161.26176.82
137SIRODOT NathanGENERATION ROC139.58110.20142.41166.14
138PLISSON JulesTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE139.94111.80142.23165.78
139BEGUINET Pierre YvesGENERATION ROC139.98113.61144.69161.65
140PLOMION BaptisteLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB140.4361.5971.72287.98
141MARECHAL Marc AntoineBOU'D'BROUSSE142.8590.88164.98172.70
142GUILBAULT SamuelGRIMPEURS DES SABLES145.1587.60163.58184.28
143JEACOMINE MathisMAURIENNE ESCALADE146.87134.82149.77156.03
144BERTRAND NinianROC EVASION ANNECY147.1994.47134.46212.64
145CRETE Tim2APN GRIMPE149.1686.69108.47252.32
146MEAT QuentinCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE149.74123.61127.80197.81
147BISCH NathanENTRE-TEMPS150.51146.81152.33152.40
148DERACHE AntonyBOU'D'BROUSSE151.7169.80181.86203.46
149CERETTI MaelCHAMBERY ESCALADE153.40138.73157.89163.58
150BRUNEAU SatyaGRAL 53154.07118.79170.39173.03
151THUILLIER AlexisLES VOIES SALEES156.70128.11129.62212.36
152BAIOCCHI NoeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE159.83143.70155.31180.48
153TORRES KenMODJO ESCALADE162.6971.0584.46332.57
154STELMASZYK LudovicACCES ESCALADE165.86155.10167.86174.63
155MULLER MatthieuROC EN STOCK167.44110.71140.54251.08
156KADRI PierreACCES ESCALADE169.83116.60192.30200.59
157BOMEL LouisLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE169.9697.84179.52232.53
158REUX CharlyBLOCK'OUT RENNES172.0065.67124.64325.70
159MESSIN MaëlUSBY ESCALADE173.5296.71132.83291.01
160POLITI MatteoBLOCK'OUT GRAND REIMS176.39136.09137.76255.32
161JOSEPH TitouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE181.2077.25132.57333.77
162AUGE AntoineCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN181.92117.47167.12261.16
163LELONG JeromeBLOCK'OUT LILLE186.61149.20162.83247.80
164BECKER HectorA.S.C.P.A.188.2188.23103.17373.24
165SAMYN AbelBOU'D'BROUSSE188.58131.75197.18236.81
166REGNAULT MaloNOYALTITUDE189.14101.49134.95330.99
167RAMSAMYNAICK JoachimVAYRESTICAL190.0341.66190.21338.23
168JULLIEN ChristopheCAHORS ESCALADE190.29103.27103.87363.72
169HERVE BenoitCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE194.33153.45213.76215.77
170NGUYEN TimothéeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE198.0393.19130.53370.37
171LAVAL LucAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF204.3182.14198.04332.76
172VIMONT AntoineVERTI'GO204.7180.79175.31358.04
173BERGASSE DamienMINERAL SPIRIT205.6397.34195.14324.40
174SARAZIN LoanBAOU ESCALADE208.5672.10131.22422.36
175BARKA NoamCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN208.7689.31113.03423.94
176PETETIN Leo PaulVERTI'LAC209.1182.60110.20434.53
177DURAND GeoffreyASPTT DIGNE210.3681.88118.17431.02
178CROCHEMORE ClementISATIX212.8791.36114.64432.60
179PAILLOT BenoitSAC A POF213.35140.19194.69305.17
180RIPAILLE ArthurAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE213.6997.60157.49385.97
181BORé RomainCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION213.9462.2390.91488.68
182LEPOUTRE SimonCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS215.4694.20163.65388.52
183VIDAILLET RémiSTADE BORDELAIS219.8498.19199.85361.47
184LE CRAS YoannMEAUX ESCALADE221.11104.29260.29298.75
185CHASSAT LouisUNION SAINT BRUNO222.20131.21187.60347.80
186BRAILLY JulienBOU'D'BROUSSE225.31205.27209.44261.22
187MONOD SamuelPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL230.33145.08212.53333.39
188SUDRE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE235.35127.64174.72403.70
189ROUGE PhilippeC.A.F. ET PYRENEISTE DE L'AUDE236.5876.17303.54330.03
190CADIOU HadrienDUROS ESCALADE238.45151.95196.47366.93
191PABLO VincentNOYALTITUDE241.61122.09192.00410.73
192GUILBAULT MaximePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL243.92114.88215.79401.10
193LEGRAND AxelBLOCK'OUT PARIS245.09111.94285.49337.85
194MARTIN NathanAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE248.62144.54195.12406.20
195PUIBOUBE PIBOUM ThomasGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE252.4157.61320.35379.28
196HANRY QuentinTHE ROOF RENNES253.8256.16322.03383.28
197TAILLEZ ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE258.15219.07255.15300.24
198GINESTE JulienC.A.F. HORIZON VERTICAL261.65138.17208.62438.17
199BERTHIER CecilSMUS ESCALADE262.17101.75121.62563.13
200GRIFFON HerriGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE264.6077.32328.14388.33
201FREHRING ClémentTHE ROOF BREST264.7965.67336.03392.66
202SUEUR MaximeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE265.38115.79282.85397.50
203REYNIER ArthurV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE270.6443.5669.77698.60
204BAPTISTE BluetLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS270.77162.41266.25383.65
205RAMOS EnzoVAYRESTICAL276.49194.05308.86326.57
206LAMARRE AlexandreCLIMB UP BREST278.5359.29383.66392.65
207QUISTREBERT HugoTY KRAPAT281.09103.87351.35388.04
208HASCOET MilioGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE284.39113.95324.63414.58
209JEANNIN EmileENTRE-TEMPS285.39149.36208.45498.37
210PETTON ValentinTHE ROOF BREST289.59139.86334.25394.65
211DECELLE TheoVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL295.8586.3798.56702.62
212EVAIN AlexandreTHE ROOF BREST298.54139.89348.86406.86
213SALAUN Jean-françoisTHE ROOF BREST302.84130.74381.89395.90
214DERENNES YannTHE ROOF BREST306.61163.20323.66432.98
215GERRI OlivierCLUB HARDBLOC310.9292.28280.56559.93
216GARREAUD AlexisCHATEAU - THIERRY ESCALADE311.29201.25274.14458.49
217BIALOKRYTY BartoszESCAPADE314.49112.59122.86708.01
218MARTIN JeanTHE ROOF BREST324.59156.26396.96420.56
219TERNANT ArthurCLUB ESCALADE LA GRIMPE337.5922.0323.73967.00
220Poet Giacomo Licence HORS CLUB 339.6149.00108.27861.55
221BERTONE Max7 A L OUEST343.0915.2047.08967.00
222VEYRIES ValentinESPACE GRIMPE356.7648.2655.01967.00
223VERNAISON ClémentCLUB VERTIGE358.2649.1058.68967.00
224TRICOT JulesLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE358.8745.2664.35967.00
225LADET MateoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE360.4356.3057.98967.00
226MARCE EnzoMINERAL SPIRIT362.1354.0065.39967.00
227MAROBIN MatteoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE364.4657.1469.23967.00
228DUBOIS JocelynAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX364.55181.53431.80480.33
229GUILLERMIN VictorLE HAVRE ESCALADE365.8564.4566.09967.00
230MARCHALAND JulesCAGNESESCALADE368.3447.6690.35967.00
231NORMAND MahoS.M.U.C. ESCALADE368.7860.2879.05967.00
232LE LOARER EliottISATIX369.4364.3776.92967.00
233GAGNEUX PascalSMUS ESCALADE370.1050.5692.74967.00
234LEMETTRE SylvainE.S. MASSY370.2269.6374.04967.00
235GRELAUD ChristopheE.S. MASSY370.4163.4580.77967.00
236BLANCKART AntoineE.S. MASSY371.7472.3675.85967.00
237ROGEAUX AugustinE.S. MASSY372.1473.6075.82967.00
238LEFEVRE LudovicCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE372.8468.8982.63967.00
239CASAMAYOU MaximeLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE373.0156.7795.27967.00
240COLIN LouisLES MONTES EN L'AIR374.3778.0478.08967.00
241SAVARY VincentLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE375.16155.25185.36784.86
242PERREAU AlexandreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE376.6877.8685.18967.00
243ALLAIN TitouanCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CHOLET COMPETITION377.9865.67101.28967.00
244BROSSIER MathisE.S. MASSY379.0267.91102.14967.00
245GEFFRAYE ArthurASPTT NANTES379.2344.42126.28967.00
246RUFF MACEOBLOCK'OUT LISSES379.2474.2996.43967.00
247BLOUIN JimmyGRIMP'FORTH379.6880.9191.14967.00
248POINDEFERT AlexandreCAF ST GERMAIN-EN-LAYE380.6879.6995.36967.00
249FERNANDEZ PacoSAINT CERE GRIMPE381.21128.43363.72651.47
250MACQUET RyanBREDAROC382.4974.50105.96967.00
251BOCKET DamienVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL384.4252.20134.05967.00
252LEFEUVRE LeoCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE384.5266.61119.96967.00
253PIERRON ThibautISATIX386.0782.23108.97967.00
254EISEN - BARBOUR GabrielGRAVITE PLUS386.2568.48123.27967.00
255FRUCTUS GuyCHAMBERY ESCALADE387.8682.79113.78967.00
256LOYAN LilianLES MONTES EN L'AIR388.7591.36107.88967.00
257GAUDRE TomCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE389.3274.10126.85967.00
258BURNOUF NormanLES MONTES EN L'AIR389.9095.78106.91967.00
259BATISTA JonathanGRIMP'FORTH390.8083.71121.68967.00
260SALLIOT PierreCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON393.0595.78116.38967.00
261RIFFARD RemiBRON VERTICAL393.3285.66127.29967.00
262LOUNIS SélimBRON VERTICAL393.8597.84116.70967.00
263BRUNET LucasDEVERS TROYES393.9992.68122.30967.00
264BOUCHET GONCALVES ElioSPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE395.6470.48149.43967.00
265TREMOUREUX HugoLES VOIES SALEES395.7087.83132.27967.00
266JAGLINE LionelMAY'ROC396.2365.67156.01967.00
267GUILLOU KEREDAN ThomasVERTICAL'ART NANTES396.77103.81119.49967.00
268CAUDE DavidCLIMB UP CHAMBÉRY397.50100.92124.59967.00
269GORET KyllianMAY'ROC398.5172.53156.01967.00
270LAGARRIGUE HugoTEAM SOLO ESCALADE398.5995.83132.95967.00
271FRESNAIS BastienCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE399.21106.07124.55967.00
272ZGLAV KonstantinLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE399.22106.87123.78967.00
273PROMARD MathieuESCALADE D'ABORD ST CHARLES400.2329.61204.08967.00
274POSTEL ValentinLES MONTES EN L'AIR401.05117.91118.25967.00
275HARLAY SofyanCHAMBERY ESCALADE401.4787.63149.77967.00
276LARZUL EliotBOU'D'BROUSSE402.02242.79252.54710.74
277ROSSELOT CharlesCHAMBERY ESCALADE403.45103.89139.47967.00
278LAMOUILLE MaximeCLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION ESCALAD403.7990.51153.87967.00
279LE LOARER ArthurESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE405.5379.36170.23967.00
280LEBRETON ErwinCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE405.86103.25147.33967.00
281DEVISME AnatoleASPTT NANTES406.31106.50145.44967.00
282CHALLETON MaximeMAY'ROC407.9388.40168.39967.00
283CHAGNY AntoineSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE408.49111.65146.83967.00
284LELEU JeremyLA DEULE408.8385.55173.95967.00
285DE BENTZMANN LouanTEAM SOLO ESCALADE409.79124.86137.52967.00
286FAURE MartinVERTICAL'CITE409.9687.38175.51967.00
287AUDAN GabrielASPTT NANTES410.35115.49148.55967.00
288COLONGES BenjaminGENERATION ROC411.03112.04154.04967.00
289GILBERT PaulBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE411.08124.18142.05967.00
290ARTIGARREDE GeoffroySAC A POF412.44112.00158.31967.00
291LOMBARD FlavienCEPE Escalade413.67114.76159.25967.00
292GORET MartinMAY'ROC414.11119.32156.01967.00
293BERAUD RomainMOUSTE'CLIP MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE414.27111.65164.16967.00
294FIZET ClémentNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB414.80120.25157.15967.00
295OHANIAN AdrienRILS'ADVENTURE - MONTAGNE ET ESCALADE415.46135.34144.04967.00
296CHUSSEAU NicolasCOC ESCALADE415.70137.61142.48967.00
297FERAY GuillaumeLES VOIES SALEES415.93134.58146.21967.00
298AYRAULT EstebanVERTICAL ART LE MANS416.29125.86156.01967.00
299GAUDIN MaelDEVERS TROYES417.08128.10156.13967.00
300VOLLARD SylvainASPTT NANTES417.45133.54151.82967.00
301FLEURY NicolasCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON418.71137.85151.27967.00
302DANIEL DylanESPACE GRIMPE419.33143.92147.06967.00
303PERRIN ThibautGENERATION ROC419.95134.86157.98967.00
304GAZONNAUD EddyCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE421.37139.15157.96967.00
305BAUDELET LubinGENERATION ROC423.46147.39155.99967.00
306PAGE JulesLACROIX ESCALADE423.86117.02187.55967.00
307AUTRET ClaudeNOYALTITUDE424.76129.54177.75967.00
308BARATANGE ThéoCHAMBERY ESCALADE425.47145.83163.58967.00
309PAYEN JulienAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES426.79142.73170.64967.00
310BERGHE ArthurBOU'D'BROUSSE427.46101.09214.28967.00
311BEAUDOUIN AntoineMAY'ROC428.58133.73185.00967.00
312BIANCHI MicahS.M.U.C. ESCALADE428.91159.78456.62670.34
313GUILLOT TitouanCLUB DE PLEIN AIR DE L'ODON432.18151.27178.27967.00
314PROSPER CharlesBLOCK'OUT LILLE432.35154.71175.35967.00
315SCHWAB ThéoB'UP CLERMONT ESCALADE435.21163.58175.04967.00
316SANTI RomainENTRE-TEMPS435.33145.42193.57967.00
317GUIHERY LeandreVERTI'GO435.42146.27192.99967.00
318DESCAMPS SamuelIMAGINE436.5498.52244.09967.00
319THIZY MelvynVERTI'CADE436.84110.10471.66728.75
320CLERC EdgarC.A.F VITRY LE FRANCOIS COMPETITION437.29160.94183.93967.00
321THIRIOT PierreA.C.S.E.440.33105.78248.20967.00
322DENIS TitouanDEGRE PLUS440.38105.07249.07967.00
323LEITZ BenjaminESCAL'AMANDINOISE441.24135.93220.80967.00
324BOUTIGNY SimonOUT'GRIMP443.53178.40185.20967.00
325MERLE DenisA.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES443.74135.99228.22967.00
326SOHIEZ ThierryCLIP'EURE445.02183.38184.69967.00
327BLIN FlorianMEAUX ESCALADE445.89100.41270.26967.00
328TALON OlivierV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE445.92182.93187.82967.00
329BERTHELOT CorentinO.C.C. ESCALADE447.1053.50320.81967.00
330VERDON DorianTEAM SOLO ESCALADE447.2661.78313.01967.00
331LEGILLON SylvainACCES ESCALADE448.31180.75197.18967.00
332OULEDTAIB RedouanneSAC A POF449.00189.99190.00967.00
333HODIESNE DavidGRAL 53449.94185.36197.45967.00
334COINTOT Jean-HuguesUSBY ESCALADE451.7893.74294.60967.00
335GOUVERNET JérômeDEVERS TROYES454.09125.08270.19967.00
336HEROUX PaulCLUB VIENNOIS HTE MONTAGNE454.56164.16232.53967.00
337BOURGEOIS FélixMODJO ESCALADE454.6647.24349.75967.00
338POLES RomeoLE MUR455.1663.50334.98967.00
339HOYEZ ShaunHENIN TEAM GRIMPE456.86197.18206.41967.00
340DELCLAUX PierreESPACE GRIMPE458.3189.48318.45967.00
341CHALEAT ClementIMAGINE458.54126.40282.23967.00
342POCHARD RomainBLOCK'OUT PARIS461.5483.53334.09967.00
343PERRIN TristanCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC462.35158.39261.67967.00
344HERBAUT ValentinHENIN TEAM GRIMPE462.41192.51227.72967.00
345JARRY KevinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE462.73162.34258.86967.00
346BRUGOUX NicolasCAHORS ESCALADE463.8694.27330.30967.00
347BOUZERAND PhilippeASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE465.6463.71366.22967.00
348KUBIAK TeoHENIN TEAM GRIMPE465.75211.18219.07967.00
349MARCILLAT MathysSURESNES ESCALADE467.0778.09356.11967.00
350LE CALLOCH R?mySAINT CERE GRIMPE469.60118.09323.72967.00
351LALAUT JustinVERTICAL-ART LILLE469.67172.89269.11967.00
352NAUDET JérémyLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE470.58177.91266.83967.00
353TRINQUIER AlixALTICIM FONT ROMEU471.29100.67346.20967.00
354MERARD TanguyBRIANCON ESCALADE473.0046.32405.69967.00
355DELLA-TORRE KelvinLES ARTS DE LA GRIMPE473.73190.37263.82967.00
356COLLERY LouisonDEVERS TROYES475.55177.24282.41967.00
357BOUDEVILLE AntoineAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE478.0172.57394.45967.00
358DARBILLY LennonBLOCK'OUT TOURS478.5759.66409.05967.00
359CHANDY EthanUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES481.9759.25419.65967.00
360POISSON ThibautTHE ROOF BREST482.65136.78344.17967.00
361HARAULT JérômeLES LEZARDS482.82142.64338.83967.00
362OLIVIERO QuentinMONTABLOC482.84167.03314.49967.00
363GUITRY MaxenceTEAM SOLO ESCALADE483.17139.87342.65967.00
364GELPI LucasBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE483.69142.64341.44967.00
365MAGNIER BenjaminCLUB VERTICAL ERMONTOIS484.28131.37354.48967.00
366BAUMGARTNER BenjaminCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES484.42171.76314.49967.00
367MOUSTY NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE484.74119.14368.09967.00
368ROUSSELLE Malvine7A BAPAUME484.84219.07268.44967.00
369NGUYEN TerryCLUB ESCALADE ASNIERES SUR SEINE485.19115.50373.07967.00
370CHAPALAIN BrieucTHE ROOF BREST485.8694.69395.90967.00
371PAGIES RobinVERTICAL-ART LILLE487.52238.87256.69967.00
372CHAZELLE ClaudeLicence HORS CLUB487.61132.12363.72967.00
373COGNIAUX DavidVADO ESCALADE487.76236.81259.48967.00
374CAUDOUX ChristopheASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE487.79108.35388.02967.00
375MAZET MathisMONISTROL VERTICALE489.2572.67428.09967.00
376COULON LucianoTHE ROOF RENNES489.76103.87398.41967.00
377JONCOUR LionelGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE490.50103.87400.63967.00
378TUBIANA LeoCAGNESESCALADE490.5764.35440.37967.00
379POCHER AntoineGRIMPE D'BLOC491.10121.73384.58967.00
380ACHILLE AnthonyVERTICAL-ART LILLE491.81244.51263.91967.00
381POURRAT BaptisteU.S.R. ESCALADE492.0384.48424.61967.00
382VERDRET YassineTEAM SOLO ESCALADE492.11156.80352.53967.00
383MAGNE JeanCANYON ESCALADE TOURAINE AVENTURE492.2598.25411.50967.00
384QUENNEHEN-BERENGER AntoineA.S.R.U.C.494.0683.84431.34967.00
385MENEGAT GuillaumeSURESNES ESCALADE494.27184.28331.54967.00
386CORDUAN BaptisteSENESCALADE496.07161.77359.44967.00
387LOPEZ RomainTEAM SOLO ESCALADE498.42152.39375.88967.00
388HOUDET FurcyCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM498.80150.51378.90967.00
389BOURDEAUD HUY GalaadSAC A POF499.03142.59387.50967.00
390GILLERON GeoffreyESCAL'AMANDINOISE501.77265.24273.07967.00
391BOURGEAUX AlexandreROC ET VOL502.79108.78432.60967.00
392LEGORREC NoanENTRE-TEMPS503.0567.53474.61967.00
393GROGNET AnthonyLE HAVRE ESCALADE504.04121.17423.94967.00
394MASSON DamienMONISTROL VERTICALE507.05106.95447.20967.00
395JUNG VictorROC EN STOCK508.18172.31385.22967.00
396PAPULINO EnzoTHE ROOF BREST508.42356.64434.51734.12
397DEBAQUE LouisBOU'D'BROUSSE510.94244.51321.30967.00
398PINSON NassimLACANAU ESCALADE512.73219.29351.90967.00
399LEMETTEIL MartinLE HAVRE ESCALADE512.85131.63439.93967.00
400PELLETIER CorentinBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB515.57147.12432.60967.00
401LEFEUVRE StevensCLUB ALENCONNAIS ESCALADE519.07159.90430.31967.00
402BUVAT LudovicLicence HORS CLUB519.19174.63415.95967.00
403BUFFETEAU MichelESCALADE DU HAUT BOCAGE519.4994.59496.88967.00
404DUBOCAGE MatthieuVERTIC'ALBATRE520.33143.08450.91967.00
405LESAGE JérémyPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL521.13206.73389.66967.00
406FONTENEAU AdrienCLUB YETI521.4598.89498.47967.00
407REIN HugoSUD OISE ESCALADE521.65209.44388.52967.00
408JACQUIN PaulGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE525.41166.75442.49967.00
409RICHARD GabinA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE525.68109.34500.71967.00
410OPIGEZ BenjaminKERN'UP526.10168.97442.33967.00
411AGUT RemyMONISTROL VERTICALE527.23159.69454.99967.00
412DUPRAT GaëlLACROIX ESCALADE528.47219.07399.35967.00
413SINQUIN CorentinCLIMB UP MÉRIGNAC530.53231.24393.36967.00
414BENLAKSIRA SeddikFOYER LAIQUE DE JEUNES ET D'EDUCATION PO531.79164.16464.20967.00
415SZEZUR GuillaumeSUD OISE ESCALADE533.69219.07415.00967.00
416DANIEL NicolasCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT534.27197.20438.60967.00
417SALIEGE HugoBOLBEC ESCALADE CLUB536.82173.67469.80967.00
418YVON ThibautVERTICAL EUDOIS538.43178.48469.80967.00
419GARNIER CyprienCLUB YETI538.64141.84507.09967.00
420ROMANIN BLUTEAU ClémentA.S.A. ESCALADE AVRILLE540.65155.43499.51967.00
421GARNIER NathanESCAPILADE541.16212.64443.84967.00
422RONNE KyllianESCALADE LOIRE LAYON541.49146.21511.25967.00
423COTTY EricCLUB YETI541.88149.54509.09967.00
424BLONDEAU MaximeCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS544.37308.69357.42967.00
425LHOPITEAU OlivierTHE ROOF RENNES544.58314.74352.01967.00
426MEJEAN ChristopheVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS555.93339.90360.90967.00
427POSTOLLEC LéoCLUB ESCALADE MORLAISIEN - LES DANSEURS558.09321.37385.91967.00
428LEVY Amaury-quentinSUD OISE ESCALADE558.38269.65438.49967.00
429DENTRAYGUES MaelODACES559.48138.52572.93967.00
430GUESDON TheotimeLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE560.85317.00398.54967.00
431PEGOT MatthieuCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE LOURDES CAUTERETS560.99347.42368.55967.00
432GROLLEAU BrianA.E.S.M. CHOLET562.02165.27553.79967.00
433BLASCO SébastienSMUS ESCALADE562.06142.64576.53967.00
434NIETO VictorNOYALTITUDE566.79326.87406.50967.00
435BAUDIN ArthurA.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR568.44234.70503.61967.00
436TROTIER AlexandreSMUS ESCALADE569.53155.47586.13967.00
437PERRIN ThibaultCLUB YETI569.91170.41572.31967.00
438SOUDEE ThomasGRIMP'ATTITUDE571.08371.28374.97967.00
439BOUCHAUD BROCHET FantinGRAVITE PLUS571.2696.90649.89967.00
440MARTIN NicolasASPTT NANTES572.06363.67385.50967.00
441KRASNIAK ThomasVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS572.41362.35387.89967.00
442CORFA CorentinTHE ROOF BREST573.61341.99411.84967.00
443LESTEVEN AntoineTHE ROOF BREST579.48353.95417.49967.00
444RENARD VincentNOYALTITUDE582.50365.35415.15967.00
445GOURDEL MiguelLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE585.04378.81409.32967.00
446NUHIN RémyASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA586.46349.79442.58967.00
447PERRAULT BaptisteGRIMP'ATTITUDE587.12367.13427.24967.00
448DAMOUR BenoitSENESCALADE590.42381.66422.61967.00
449LHOSTIS TanguyLA TOUR D'AUVERGNE591.60378.38429.42967.00
450SCHURR FlorianASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA595.03369.84448.24967.00
451HERVAUD SimonGEMOZAC ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE595.67372.86447.16967.00
452MARTRENCHARD PierreASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA598.62382.59446.27967.00
453IMBERT TonySAINT CERE GRIMPE598.81166.00663.43967.00
454DE OLIVEIRA ArthurLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS599.01198.87631.17967.00
455QUERNET RaphaelTHE ROOF BREST599.63409.27422.61967.00
456LE CORRE MathieuTHE ROOF BREST604.90400.98446.72967.00
457GOMEZ ValentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL605.74134.49715.74967.00
458ALBESSARD LouisMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE606.52382.59469.96967.00
459AMBROSI MatéoGRAVITE PLUS606.93192.05661.75967.00
460JUMEAU GalaadAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX610.36397.17466.90967.00
461SANDILLON LoicMONTAGNE ESCALADE ROCHELAISE613.00422.46449.53967.00
462CALLEN JohanLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE614.49121.76754.72967.00
463LE NAY AdamGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE615.91405.10475.62967.00
464COMPTE FlorentinVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL616.24159.90721.82967.00
465FILALI KarimVERTIGE MONTFERMEIL618.72159.90729.26967.00
466MERLE JérômeHAUTE SAINTONGE ESCALADE CLUB621.51409.30488.22967.00
467LOPEZ RADCENCO ManuelTHE ROOF BREST621.54427.24470.39967.00
468DEPEYRAS Jean christopheBLOC SPOT626.18405.15506.39967.00
469JEAN-LOUIS Th?oASSO. DES SPORTS DE MONTAGNE ET D'ESCALA635.16427.07511.42967.00
470OEUVRAY JorisLicence HORS CLUB635.6075.50864.30967.00
471TETART MatthieuAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX638.48431.80516.65967.00
472KLEIN ThéoCAHORS ESCALADE641.35316.31640.73967.00
473DE MATOS HugoESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME642.74226.98734.23967.00
474BERLEMONT ThomasCLIMBING DISTRICT642.8689.28872.29967.00
475AUBERT ThomasLES LEZARDS VAGABONDS646.41183.38788.85967.00
476MORIN MarcA.P.E.M.646.90332.25641.46967.00
477FERGEAU JulienA.P.E.M.648.75334.13645.12967.00
478POULLAIN Sam7 A L OUEST650.7118.13967.00967.00
479MARTIN BaptisteLES GECKOS D'ELANCOURT653.73126.65867.54967.00
480PARMENTIER HugoLE 8 ASSURE654.9530.85967.00967.00
481MARTIN NathanCHAMBERY ESCALADE655.5832.73967.00967.00
482KOCH MattéoAUSTRAL ROC655.6733.01967.00967.00
483GAUTIER YannisBRIANCON ESCALADE656.5335.58967.00967.00
484CARMONA HugoA.L.M.A.657.00354.12649.89967.00
485MOUTOUSSAMY TomyEST'KALAD CLUB657.0137.02967.00967.00
486PERETTI EloiLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE659.3444.01967.00967.00
487BARONCE JohannAUSTRAL ROC660.3046.91967.00967.00
488BOSSUT CyprienS.M.U.C. ESCALADE660.7848.33967.00967.00
489LOISEAU YannickSAINT CERE GRIMPE661.55357.96659.70967.00
490MARZULLO PierreMINERAL SPIRIT661.9251.76967.00967.00
491ROYER CLEMENT7 A L OUEST662.2652.78967.00967.00
492BRIERE SoenHORIZON VERTICAL662.3853.14967.00967.00
493NIEPCERON NicolasCLUB VERTIGE662.4653.39967.00967.00
494COLLARD ThibautBRIANCON ESCALADE662.5353.59967.00967.00
495BOULANGER KilianROC'H N BLOC663.31337.91685.02967.00
496GASTON AntoineTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE664.0458.11967.00967.00
497ICHANE NoahAUSTRAL ROC664.4259.26967.00967.00
498MICHEL NathanMONISTROL VERTICALE664.7960.38967.00967.00
499NORBERT AnthonyGRAULHET NATUREVASION664.8160.43967.00967.00
500SAGER LukasMINERAL SPIRIT666.3064.90967.00967.00
501FAURE SimonLYCOSES DE CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D666.7266.16967.00967.00
502BALBOLIA Hassan AhmadEXTREME VERTICALE666.7966.37967.00967.00
503DE SMIDT ZacharieCLIMB UP AIX BOUC-BEL-AIR667.7069.09967.00967.00
504CORDONNIER BaptisteDEVERS TROYES668.2070.60967.00967.00
505JOYEUX KylianA.L.M.A.668.25375.99661.75967.00
506MACAGNO ManueleCAGNESESCALADE668.8372.50967.00967.00
507ROUSSEAU JérémyQUERCY GRIMPE668.8772.61967.00967.00
508CERESOLA MattéoCAGNESESCALADE669.4374.29967.00967.00
509OTTINO RichardBRON VERTICAL669.7075.10967.00967.00
510LE ROLLAND ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE670.0176.03967.00967.00
511NICOL PierreROC'H N BLOC670.04346.47696.65967.00
512CABANILLAS DavidTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE670.3276.95967.00967.00
513STENVOT VictorUSBY ESCALADE670.5777.70967.00967.00
514KEODARA AntoineE.S. MASSY670.7678.29967.00967.00
515DE LATTRE BastienCLUB VERTIGE670.8178.44967.00967.00
516DEYDIER BrunoL'ESCAPADE CLUB670.9678.89967.00967.00
517CABRIT MathisA.S.S.A.671.2279.67967.00967.00
518ROLANDEZ MathisCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE671.3279.95967.00967.00
519SOULE PierreBLOCK’OUT TOULOUSE671.3580.04967.00967.00
520BREANT NoaAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE671.7981.37967.00967.00
521HASSON EmilienMINERAL SPIRIT671.8481.51967.00967.00
522GUINDEUIL NicolasA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE671.9381.78967.00967.00
523VALLET AntoineCHAMBERY ESCALADE671.9881.95967.00967.00
524GIORDANI AlricLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE671.9981.96967.00967.00
525TREGOUET FrançoisASPTT NANTES672.1482.41967.00967.00
526BERNET MathisCHAMBERY ESCALADE672.6683.99967.00967.00
527VUILLIET VincentSAINT PRIEST MONTAGNE674.0188.03967.00967.00
528GOURRAT LilianA.S. ROC & PYRENE674.0388.08967.00967.00
529GOURJON ValentinE.S. MASSY674.2288.65967.00967.00
530BORDIER RomainSURESNES ESCALADE674.36383.66672.43967.00
531MORENO PIZARRO AntonioALTICIM FONT ROMEU674.4989.48967.00967.00
532BESANCON LéoCLUB VERTIGE674.5189.54967.00967.00
533LE GOFF CédricSMUS ESCALADE674.6289.85967.00967.00
534DULLIN-JEAN NathanaëlBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE675.0491.11967.00967.00
535BOUGONNA YanisST PIERRE ESCALADE675.8793.60967.00967.00
536DAVOT ClémentTOULOUSE ESCALADE CLUB677.1997.56967.00967.00
536ELBAZ EstebanENTRE TERRE ET CIEL677.1997.56967.00967.00
538DI DOMENICO HerveCHAMBERY ESCALADE677.5298.56967.00967.00
539MERLET RomainCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE677.5598.66967.00967.00
540BOISNARD GuillaumeISATIX677.6799.01967.00967.00
541RASAMOELINA AndryUSBY ESCALADE677.7499.23967.00967.00
542GOTTINIAUX SébastienHORIZON VERTICAL678.22100.65967.00967.00
543LEQUERTIER SebastienHORIZON VERTICAL678.44101.33967.00967.00
544CELSE NicolasLES MONTAGNARDS AUBINOIS679.51104.52967.00967.00
544DE BENTZMANN EvenTEAM SOLO ESCALADE679.51104.52967.00967.00
546PIAU Damien7A BAPAUME679.55104.64967.00967.00
546BARBIER Cyprien7A BAPAUME679.55104.64967.00967.00
548JOULIE DorianUSBY ESCALADE679.71105.14967.00967.00
549DOMENECH AntoineESPACE LOISIRS SPORTIFS HEROUVILLE679.79105.36967.00967.00
550BOUELLE EdgarRESINE ET SILEX679.99105.96967.00967.00
551TRIBOUT AdrienCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE680.43107.28967.00967.00
552GENDRON EmmanuelROC'H N BLOC680.50371.66702.83967.00
553HAYI BaptisteUSBY ESCALADE680.75108.24967.00967.00
554BATICON RAMOS GuillermoTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE680.94108.83967.00967.00
555DON BastienUNION SPORTIVE CAGNES681.30109.89967.00967.00
556LANNOY ChristopheGRIMP'TOUT681.54110.61967.00967.00
557DANTAN BenjaminENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE681.82111.45967.00967.00
558UNVOY MaximeHORIZON VERTICAL681.91111.72967.00967.00
559COME MarinLYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE681.99111.96967.00967.00
560LACOSTE SébastienTEAM SOLO ESCALADE682.00112.00967.00967.00
561LAINE AxelAMICALE LAIQUE D'ANSE682.45113.35967.00967.00
562NABAT PierreA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE682.92114.76967.00967.00
563BOURGEOIS MaxenceENTRE-TEMPS683.14115.42967.00967.00
564MICHEL DiegoGRIMP'TOUT683.68117.04967.00967.00
565LOSKOUTOFF AlexisESCALADE VOIRON ALPINISME683.93117.80967.00967.00
566MONTEIRO DA SILVA Joao pedroBLOCK'OUT LISSES684.06118.17967.00967.00
567HAMLAOUI CHAREUF ImrânBOU'D'BROUSSE684.55119.66967.00967.00
568PAGET MaximeC.A.F. CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE COMPETITION684.59119.77967.00967.00
569MAZAUDIER JosephCLUB VERTIGE684.71120.13967.00967.00
570RICHARD SebastienMINERAL SPIRIT684.79120.37967.00967.00
571GARNIER GuillaumeLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE684.84120.53967.00967.00
572ROCH BasileCAF LA ROCHE BONNEVILLE684.95120.86967.00967.00
573VALADIE PhilippePAREMPUYRE VERTICAL685.14121.42967.00967.00
574CATALDI NathanGRAVITE PLUS685.20413.57675.04967.00
575AUBERT MauriceHORIZON VERTICAL685.46122.38967.00967.00
576LECERF MaximeC.A.F. - AVENIR DE PARON686.30124.91967.00967.00
577MABIRE DimitriE.S. MASSY686.43125.29967.00967.00
578DUMAINE RomainA.P.E.M.686.67417.96675.04967.00
579PERIER FlavienHORIZON VERTICAL687.01127.02967.00967.00
580PICCOLO FlorianLA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGNE687.03127.09967.00967.00
581BRIGAUD ThéoALBANAIS VERTICAL687.09127.26967.00967.00
582MONTIEGE HugoREG'ALADE687.28368.45726.39967.00
583ROUPNEL FrancoisHORIZON VERTICAL687.34128.03967.00967.00
584TORRES ESCODA AntoniLicence HORS CLUB687.50128.50967.00967.00
585COULOMB Pierre LouisA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE687.67129.01967.00967.00
586GUYOT Armel-edernPLANETE GRIMPE688.27130.82967.00967.00
587LEBLANC JulienG.R.I.M.P.E.688.73132.18967.00967.00
588GOUGEON AlexisLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE689.53134.58967.00967.00
589RIBAULT RomainLOS ESQUIROU689.98135.93967.00967.00
590FAUCHEUX JulienSMUS ESCALADE690.17136.51967.00967.00
591REMOND ArnaudUSBY ESCALADE690.25136.75967.00967.00
592GRANDMAISON NoeENTRE-TEMPS690.87138.60967.00967.00
593MARTINOT MaximeROC EN POGNES691.29139.86967.00967.00
594CHARDON AntoineUSBY ESCALADE691.59140.77967.00967.00
595PATARD LEGENDRE PierreLES MONTES EN L'AIR691.63140.88967.00967.00
596PRESLE FrançoisESCAPADE691.95141.84967.00967.00
597COULON VictorVERTICAL MANS692.35143.05967.00967.00
598LOPEZ DarioESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES692.96144.89967.00967.00
599JEGO AntoineMINERAL SPIRIT693.03145.08967.00967.00
600PIGNARD RobinENTRE-TEMPS693.10145.29967.00967.00
601DUREL TomRESINE ET SILEX693.19145.56967.00967.00
602IAGGI TomA.S. GRIMPER693.24424.12688.61967.00
603TRAVERSIER BryanV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE693.61146.83967.00967.00
604GYEJACQUOT KévinAMITIE ET NATURE DE TARBES694.03148.09967.00967.00
605WOLF IbanBOU'D'BROUSSE694.32148.95967.00967.00
606PONGE BastienA.S.E. MONTAGNE ESCALADE694.37149.11967.00967.00
607MULOT LancelotG.R.I.M.P.E.694.91150.74967.00967.00
608MASSEL JeremieGENERATION ROC695.09151.28967.00967.00
609BERGEZ LouisENTRE-TEMPS695.30151.91967.00967.00
610BULLE SebastienCIME - CARBONNE IMPULSION MONTAGNE ESCALADE695.34152.03967.00967.00
611BONNEAU HonoréTOURAINE ESCALADE+695.62152.87967.00967.00
612JANOT DUPAS HippolyteENTENTE SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE695.81153.44967.00967.00
613DOURMAP BenoitCLUB ESCALADE ARMOR ARGOAT695.90409.22711.48967.00
614ZANETTI AdrienLES MONTES EN L'AIR696.10154.29967.00967.00
615TONDOUX ValentinGRIMPE D'BLOC696.42155.25967.00967.00
616COLOMB VincentJURA VERTICAL696.43155.30967.00967.00
616SARINI CédricTEAM SOLO ESCALADE696.43155.30967.00967.00
618FABRE NicolasDEVERS TROYES696.71156.13967.00967.00
619GOMES DenisESCALADE CLUB VERSAILLES697.29157.87967.00967.00
620MAILLARD PaulESCALADAMVILLE697.75159.25967.00967.00
621MORAUD JeremyAMICALE LAIQUE BARBEZIEUX697.90159.70967.00967.00
622VOIRIN RichardCLUB YETI698.09160.27967.00967.00
623VANNIER LaurentTOURNEFEUILLE ALTITUDE GRIMPE698.45161.34967.00967.00
624BOVIER YannickGRIMP'TOUT698.69162.06967.00967.00
625FAUCONNET DamienBLOCK'OUT LISSES698.80162.40967.00967.00
626BABEL MerlinN.O.S. ESCALADE698.87162.60967.00967.00
627SAVALLE GeoffreyVERTIC'ALBATRE699.46164.38967.00967.00
628CHOUKROUM ThomasCLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS VALLEE DE LA VIRE699.90165.70967.00967.00
629GENEVET BaptisteAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES700.10166.31967.00967.00
630PELON EwenN.O.S. ESCALADE700.17166.51967.00967.00
630BOUé ThomasLOIRE-DIVATTE ESCALADE700.17166.51967.00967.00
632MOISDON AlbanG.E.R.C.700.62167.86967.00967.00
633BRYL LOICACCES ESCALADE700.63167.88967.00967.00
634ZAMORSKI StanislasV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE700.88168.63967.00967.00
635VAILLANT LéoBUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALANQUES701.04433.87702.24967.00
636ZAMORSKI ZacharieCLIMB UP PARIS PORTE D'ITALIE701.16169.47967.00967.00
637DUGUE SébastienCLUB ESCALADE AVRANCHIN701.25169.76967.00967.00
638HERRIAU ThéotimeBACOGRIMP'701.45170.36967.00967.00
639BRIELLES MatthieuESCAL'701.46170.39967.00967.00
640BILLERET MatéoENTRE TERRE ET CIEL701.59170.78967.00967.00
641PERRIN ThomasHENIN TEAM GRIMPE701.84171.53967.00967.00
642DEPELLEY-QUEMENEUR LouisDEVERS TROYES701.86171.57967.00967.00
643CLARRET GaetanBLOCK'OUT LILLE702.66173.97967.00967.00
644DUPAS ValentinBACOGRIMP'702.68174.03967.00967.00
645HEISSLER KillianVERTI'LAC702.94174.81967.00967.00
646GUEYDON Pierre AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER703.08436.98705.27967.00
647ROBIEUX ManutéaESCULAPE703.10175.31967.00967.00
647SONNET ThibaultMAY'ROC703.10175.31967.00967.00
649LALANDE ThibaultOUT'GRIMP703.55176.65967.00967.00
650PIET FlorentVADO ESCALADE704.22178.66967.00967.00
651BIDAU JosselinNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS704.40179.20967.00967.00
652DE BROU AntoineGRIMP'EURE704.64179.91967.00967.00
653GUITTON-BOUSSION Benoit7A BAPAUME704.69180.08967.00967.00
654CANCEL PhilippeENTRE TERRE ET CIEL704.90180.70967.00967.00
655LEPAGE MarcNEUBOURG ESCALADE CLUB705.57182.72967.00967.00
656PARSY TheauVERTICAL-ART LILLE705.91183.74967.00967.00
657NOYER CharlyN.O.S. ESCALADE705.92183.75967.00967.00
657COUILLAUD ThomasNAC ESCALADE LES 3 MOUSQUETONS705.92183.75967.00967.00
659RUBINO RomainBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE706.30452.15699.75967.00
660NERRE DamienGRAL 53706.45185.36967.00967.00
661CLARET FlorianOUT'GRIMP706.58185.73967.00967.00
662VARDAKAS MichaelG.R.I.M.P.E.707.10187.29967.00967.00
663SONNET MaximeMAY'ROC707.61188.84967.00967.00
664LETELLIER MathieuRESINE ET SILEX707.95189.85967.00967.00
665CHASTAGNIER QuentinROYANS ESCALADE VERCORS708.85192.56967.00967.00
666BOURIGA JulienN.O.S. ESCALADE709.11193.33967.00967.00
667JACINTO ValentinoVARAP'EURE709.80195.40967.00967.00
668BOURSON RémiGENERATION ROC710.00196.00967.00967.00
669LESENECHAL VincentCROQUAN HOULGATE710.28196.83967.00967.00
669DUQUESNEY BastienHORIZON VERTICAL710.28196.83967.00967.00
671CUNY RomainM.J.C. MIGENNES710.37197.11967.00967.00
672GODEC EvanREZ'IN ET ROC710.79198.36967.00967.00
673BIEHL ValentinGRAVITE PLUS711.34200.02967.00967.00
674ROYER AurelienCEPE Escalade711.77201.32967.00967.00
675GERAULT ArthurGRAL 53712.07202.21967.00967.00
676BLANC MaëlMAURIENNE ESCALADE713.00204.99967.00967.00
677KADRI AntoineACCES ESCALADE713.12205.37967.00967.00
678VIGNAUD JORDIGRAL 53713.76207.29967.00967.00
679PEDEGERT Maxime7A URBAN ROC713.79461.36713.01967.00
680SALE RonanCEPE Escalade713.88207.63967.00967.00
681LEMAIRE MarcV.U.C. ESCALADE - MONTAGNE714.06208.18967.00967.00
682CHABOT AntoineBACOGRIMP'714.51209.54967.00967.00
683GENTIL AlexandreBACOGRIMP'715.56212.67967.00967.00
684ESPAGNAC Paul JonasCIME ALTITUDE 245717.03217.10967.00967.00
685SERRURIER DonatienHENIN TEAM GRIMPE717.16217.49967.00967.00
686EVRARD StéphaneJAV'À BLOC717.45218.35967.00967.00
687LADET RomainV.U.C. MONTAGNE-ESCALADE718.61221.82967.00967.00
688BEUDIN ThomasS.A.G.C. ESCALADE719.01223.03967.00967.00
689SELLIER Lucas7A BAPAUME719.40224.21967.00967.00
690VALENTIN HERVé NathanBACOGRIMP'719.45224.35967.00967.00
691MAGNO DamienAUNAMENDI720.34227.02967.00967.00
692DAUBIES Jean BaptisteESCAL'AMANDINOISE721.78231.33967.00967.00
693NICOULEAU BOURLES MathisDEGRE PLUS722.45233.35967.00967.00
694LEROY AnthonyHENIN TEAM GRIMPE723.02235.05967.00967.00
695JOVINE ElouanPAREMPUYRE VERTICAL723.24235.71967.00967.00
696GRUé AlexandreMONT 2 VERTICAL724.81240.42967.00967.00
697PILARD AdrienCIME ALTITUDE 245725.27241.81967.00967.00
698BERTHET SamuelMINERAL SPIRIT726.25244.76967.00967.00
699LAFORCE MaximeBLOC N'ROC ESCALADE726.44477.21735.11967.00
700BAUDRY ThomasAMICALE LAIQUE DACQUOISE726.46245.37967.00967.00
701SELLIER Loïc7A BAPAUME726.94246.81967.00967.00
702RODRIGUEZ YohanMONT 2 VERTICAL728.19250.57967.00967.00
703CLARET RaphaëlOUT'GRIMP728.31250.93967.00967.00
704PHAN DuAVIRON BAYONNAIS / THE ROOF730.00256.00967.00967.00
705POTTIER RomainIMAGINE730.02256.05967.00967.00
706GUILLAUMOT MarcREADY TO GRIMPE730.31256.92967.00967.00
707HAZOUT SimonLE 8 ASSURE731.01259.04967.00967.00
708BOURLET LudovicSAC A POF731.64260.93967.00967.00
709RAUD MattheoLicence HORS CLUB732.54263.62967.00967.00
710VENUAT JohannR.E.V.E.733.01265.03967.00967.00
711DAMOUR GrégoryEPERNAY ESCALADE734.73270.19967.00967.00
712SERRES MaximeVERTICAL-ART LILLE735.40272.20967.00967.00
713HUYNH VAN LOC KevinIMAGINE736.67276.00967.00967.00
714THUILLIEZ AurélienBOU'D'BROUSSE737.27277.80967.00967.00
715AMMAR ThibaultEPERNAY ESCALADE737.33277.98967.00967.00
716DESAINS FlorianOUT'GRIMP737.57278.71967.00967.00
717HENNEBO MaxenceBOU'D'BROUSSE737.69279.07967.00967.00
718PERRIN GaëlVERTICAL738.80282.41967.00967.00
719GELENNE LucasMEAUX ESCALADE740.99288.96967.00967.00
720BAILLOT SylvainBOU'D'BROUSSE741.70291.09967.00967.00
721PIERRET AntoineFUMAY GRIMP'742.11292.32967.00967.00
721LECLERC KevinA.S. LAIQUE AY742.11292.32967.00967.00
721LECLERC JeremyA.S. LAIQUE AY742.11292.32967.00967.00
724ROUSSET AmauryLACROIX ESCALADE743.18295.55967.00967.00
725LIEVIN ErwanUSBY ESCALADE745.81303.44967.00967.00
726CURRI OrgestLACROIX ESCALADE748.11310.32967.00967.00
727GUILLEMAND JulienROC'H N BLOC752.27322.80967.00967.00
728JOSSO FlorentCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES753.92327.75967.00967.00
729FAZILLEAU BaptisteGRAVITE PLUS754.28328.85967.00967.00
730LHOSTIS MaximeTHE ROOF BREST754.51329.52967.00967.00
731BURESI ArthurQUERCY GRIMPE756.03334.09967.00967.00
732BERNARD ArthurCLIMB UP LIMOGES757.01337.03967.00967.00
733MARTIN EtienneALTICIM FONT ROMEU757.40338.20967.00967.00
734PELLETIER RemiALTI'ROC758.01340.02967.00967.00
735PELLARREY MartinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE758.79342.36967.00967.00
736LUCCHESE AriPYRENEA SPORTS758.83342.50967.00967.00
737BALLURIAUD YoannCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS759.02343.07967.00967.00
738LENOIR PEUCH EtânCLIMB UP LIMOGES759.38344.15967.00967.00
739SIMONNOT PeterVERTICALE UNION759.64344.92967.00967.00
740BAPPEL MerlinLES TROIS MOUSQUETONS BOULAZACOIS759.97345.92967.00967.00
741CHARTIER BenjaminCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS760.33346.98967.00967.00
742GRANDJEAN ThéoBLOCK'OUT CERGY761.09349.27967.00967.00
742DUBOURDIEU VincentCLUB ESCALADE BEAUMONTOIS761.09349.27967.00967.00
744BIGOT MarvynA.S. ROC & PYRENE763.33355.98967.00967.00
745BOUTET AntoninAMEROC763.48356.45967.00967.00
746PITOUS ArsèneBRIVE ESCALADE CLUB764.30358.90967.00967.00
747BANIS MaetoCPB RENNES ESCALADE764.59359.77967.00967.00
748BASCETIN BedreddinBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE764.86360.57967.00967.00
748FRANCOIS RemiBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE764.86360.57967.00967.00
748ADAM AurélienLES LEZARDS764.86360.57967.00967.00
751LACAL HadrienLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB765.26361.77967.00967.00
752MUR ValentinBEYREDE ESCALADE MONTAGNE765.30361.91967.00967.00
753MILLOZ MatthieuVERTICAL OUEST LOISIRS765.40362.20967.00967.00
754COLLIN ThomasBLOCK'OUT CERGY768.45371.34967.00967.00
754MATHON François-XavierBLOCK'OUT CERGY768.45371.34967.00967.00
754PICHARD EdouardBIG WALL FRANCONVILLE768.45371.34967.00967.00
754FEUILLET ThéoLES LEZARDS768.45371.34967.00967.00
754DA CUNHA TristanCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL768.45371.34967.00967.00
759DEBUSSCHER ThomasSENESCALADE769.21373.62967.00967.00
760DECOUX Louis MarieSEVR'ESCALADE - DYNAMIC SEVRES770.06376.19967.00967.00
761ESTORGES RobinLicence HORS CLUB771.08379.23967.00967.00
762LEBRUN SébastienBLOC INDOOR771.24379.72967.00967.00
763SCHMID KevinRENNES EVASION NATURE772.90384.69967.00967.00
764DLUBALA JulienGRIMPE D'BLOC774.41389.22967.00967.00
765STAUB LionelAU PIED DES MURS774.73390.20967.00967.00
765GUIDOUX JulienMODJO ESCALADE774.73390.20967.00967.00
767BREAN JonathanASSAUT VERTICAL775.09391.27967.00967.00
768CREVOISIER ThomasLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB775.60392.80967.00967.00
769BAUER DavidCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM775.77393.32967.00967.00
770LAINé DylanCLIMB UP BREST775.86393.57967.00967.00
771ESCUDERO LAURENTCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL775.88393.63967.00967.00
771MOUTIER LucCLUB DES CHAMPIOUX D'ARGENTEUIL775.88393.63967.00967.00
773MARTIN FlorentASSAUT VERTICAL776.27394.82967.00967.00
774PELé StanislasTHE ROOF RENNES776.46395.39967.00967.00
775MINNE ThomasAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE776.62395.87967.00967.00
776HABASQUE-TOBIE JulesBREST ESCALADE - TY CAILLOU776.63395.90967.00967.00
777MOUKERT ColinCLIMB UP WITTENHEIM776.95396.85967.00967.00
778ROIG RaoulLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB777.33397.99967.00967.00
779CLOITRE PascalCLIMB UP BREST778.21400.63967.00967.00
780HAGELBERGER PaulA.S.C.P.A.778.26400.79967.00967.00
781PRODHOMME HugoGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE778.57401.72967.00967.00
782BOTHEREL MarvinNOYALTITUDE778.81402.43967.00967.00
783PROUST EDOUARDLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB779.20403.59967.00967.00
784THERET KarlCLUB ESCALADE VILLIERS LE BEL779.35404.06967.00967.00
785HENOT AlexandreGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE779.54404.62967.00967.00
786BROCKER NoéCLUB ESCALADE DE WITTELSHEIM779.72405.15967.00967.00
787GEORGES RomainRENNES EVASION NATURE779.78405.33967.00967.00
788FRONT LouisEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS780.26406.78967.00967.00
789ARCHELIN LoïcAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE780.97408.91967.00967.00
790BONAMI UgoGRIMP'ATTITUDE781.11409.32967.00967.00
791PERROT ClémentISSY ESCALADE781.20409.61967.00967.00
791COLLIN AurelienBLOCK'OUT CERGY781.20409.61967.00967.00
793ESTENNE SébastienA.S.C.P.A.781.31409.93967.00967.00
794DUJARDIN ChristopherAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE781.95411.85967.00967.00
795VARNIER ValentinROC ET MER782.46413.39967.00967.00
796DI PERSIO AlexisAU PIED DES MURS783.04415.12967.00967.00
797CASSIAU LoicDEVERS TROYES783.04415.13967.00967.00
798FARHAT AlexandreA.S. GRIMPER783.23415.70967.00967.00
799NITUSGAU JonathanASPALA ANTONY ESCALADE783.35416.05967.00967.00
800GILLET ArnaudTEAM BLOCK’OUT783.65416.94967.00967.00
801BOUFFORT AllanTHE ROOF RENNES783.95417.86967.00967.00
802BEBIN LoicGRIMPE D'BLOC784.03418.08967.00967.00
803BLANCHARD ThibaudROMO GRIMP784.04418.11967.00967.00
804ALVARADO FranciscoCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS784.12418.37967.00967.00
805AVELINE RaphaelESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS784.49419.47967.00967.00
806JAFFRELOT AntoineROC ET MER784.58419.73967.00967.00
807BERLING KevinALTITUDE 137784.91420.72967.00967.00
808CHAUVET LeoBRIANCON ESCALADE784.96420.87967.00967.00
809HERRY MickaëlESCALADE CLUB DE TOURS785.00421.00967.00967.00
810LECOINTE GuillaumeAMIENS RIVERY ESCALADE785.32421.96967.00967.00
811FRANCE MathiasESCAPILADE785.56422.68967.00967.00
812DELARUE DrissCHARTRES VERTICAL785.57422.72967.00967.00
813MARCHAL RémyCLIMB UP BREST785.93423.80967.00967.00
814BROTHIER LucasASSAUT VERTICAL786.16424.49967.00967.00
815AMIGUES FabienCLUB LEO SAINT ETIENNE786.40425.21967.00967.00
816EGNELL Pierre-axelCLUB ESCALADE DU BEAUVAISIS786.59425.77967.00967.00
817DURAND LancelotEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS786.90426.69967.00967.00
818VERON JordanAU PIED DES MURS786.91426.74967.00967.00
819DESFONDS VictorGDO - QUIMPER ESCALADE787.07427.20967.00967.00
820BAZIN ThéoSENESCALADE787.22427.65967.00967.00
821FOURURE ThomasBRIANCON ESCALADE787.48428.45967.00967.00
822LESSAULT GauthierEQUILIBRE VERTICAL ORLEANS787.65428.94967.00967.00
823